San Diego SoCal RoadRunners
Youth Running Club

RoadRunner Updates
Home| About Us| News| Updates/Info| Practices| Schedules| Results| Photos| Highlights| Records| HS/Alumni| Membership| Resources| Sponsors| Rangel Memorial Fund| Contacts| High School TrackMag| Live Results

Updates from Coach Mena


Sunday 17th June 2018  12:52 
Licensed to Region 23 - AAU Regional Qualifier Meet
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/17/2018 12:48 PM
2018 AAU Region 23 National Track & Field Qualifier - 6/16/2018 to 6/17/2018
Orange Glen High School
Results

Event 1 Girls 1500 Meter Run 8 & Under year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Charity Brookins 7 Moreno Valle 6:07.92
2 Lanae Lewis 7 Usa Rockets 6:59.12
3 Delilah Thomas 7 Dream Team 7:02.99
4 London Peeden 8 10 East 7:26.97
5 Iliana Pelayo 8 Kern County 8:13.70

Event 2 Boys 1500 Meter Run 8 & Under year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Elijah Dixon 8 10 East 6:10.84
2 Logan Teixeira 7 Kern County 6:25.30
3 Deshawn Fudge 6 Antelope Val 6:29.34
4 Langston Gibbs 8 10 East 6:40.23
5 Andrew Crawford 8 10 East 6:56.55

Event 3 Girls 1500 Meter Run 9 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Jordyn Wade 9 Antelope Val 5:49.86
2 Kristine Bickler 9 Havoc Track 5:49.88
3 Martha Gomez 9 Change The G 5:58.03

Event 4 Boys 1500 Meter Run 9 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Champ Rangel 9 10 East 5:53.97
2 Danny Lozano 9 10 East 6:45.86

Event 5 Girls 1500 Meter Run 10 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Nicole Samson 10 Powerplay Yo 5:27.21
2 Esther Nelson 10 Temecula Val 5:36.74
3 Layla Record 10 10 East 6:57.19

Event 6 Boys 1500 Meter Run 10 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Drake Hoferer 10 Usa Rockets 5:08.98
2 Prince Watkins 10 Unattached 5:13.49
3 Jordan Kincherlow 10 Track Diamon 5:17.54
4 Benjamin Giffing 10 Havoc Track 5:18.84
5 Aaron Bryant III 10 Usa Rockets 5:29.28
6 Curran Gomez 10 Antelope Val 5:36.69
7 Brandon Balice 10 10 East 5:47.17

Event 7 Girls 1500 Meter Run 11 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Megan Crum 11 Unattached 5:06.04
2 Mackenna Calvin 11 Throwers Res 5:35.44
3 Navah Lipsky 11 Havoc Track 6:08.72

Event 8 Boys 1500 Meter Run 11 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Rylan Coleman 11 Unattached 5:17.64
2 Liam Mcknight 11 Kern County 5:19.53
3 Burrell Lugo 11 Unattached 5:29.32
4 Smooth Watkins 11 Unattached 5:31.01
5 Taye Newman 11 Push Track C 5:47.47
6 Sebastian Villa 11 Unattached 6:05.17
7 Noah Cruz 11 Kern County 6:28.63

Event 9 Girls 1500 Meter Run 12 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Hope Brookins 12 Moreno Valle 5:18.61
2 Danielle Brotcke 12 PlyometricFu 5:31.10

Event 10 Boys 1500 Meter Run 12 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Chase Mccallum 12 Bishop Gorma 5:03.00
2 Dante Carr 12 Unattached 5:07.55

Event 11 Girls 1500 Meter Run 13 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Miranda Palacios 13 10 East 5:28.90
2 Lianna Guerra 13 Kern County 5:36.52
3 Sadie Dixon 13 The Los Ange 6:10.68

Event 12 Boys 1500 Meter Run 13 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Damien Zemanek 13 10 East 4:58.23
2 Zane Lipsky 13 Havoc Track 4:59.42
3 Manny Correia 13 Havoc Track 5:02.01
4 Kai Lang-Dei 13 Unattached 5:20.99
5 Kevin Martinez 13 Arcadia Drag 5:36.04

Event 13 Girls 1500 Meter Run 14 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Anna Exline 14 Unattached 5:24.37

Event 14 Boys 1500 Meter Run 14 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Davian Campos Mcwilliams 14 Change The G 4:21.93
2 Reshly Majam-Finch 14 Unattached 4:24.19
3 Noah Espeleta 14 Inland Valle 4:27.59
4 Joshua Nicolaides 14 Inland Valle 4:38.60
5 Nicholas Hernandez 14 Inland Valle 4:43.68
6 Eric Semprebon 14 Unattached 4:59.53
7 Nirvan Rayamajhi 14 PlyometricFu 5:35.03

Event 16 Boys 1500 Meter Run 15-16 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Colin Sahlman 15 Unattached 4:30.09
2 Juan Palma 16 Kern County 4:40.99
3 Rafael Jijon 16 Kern County 4:47.82
4 Michael Golden 15 Unattached 4:58.82
5 Shaise Abasolo 15 Unattached 5:02.19
6 Brendan Provance 15 10 East 5:09.39

Event 18 Men 1500 Meter Run 17-19 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 David Reyes 17 Kern County 4:40.96

Event 21 Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 13 year old
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Ryan Quamina 13 Usa Rockets 17.51 NWI
2 Kevin Martinez 13 Arcadia Drag 19.11 NWI
3 Benjamin Labee 13 Throwers Res 22.68 NWI

Event 22 Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 14 year old
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Dequan January 14 Unattached 15.00 NWI

Event 23 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 year old
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Lauren Thai 15 PlyometricFu 17.53 NWI
2 Rachel Burak 15 PlyometricFu 18.85 NWI
3 Clare Martinez 15 Arcadia Drag 19.22 NWI
4 Kaela Dennert-Frederick 16 PlyometricFu 21.82 NWI
5 Avalon Provance 15 10 East 23.94 NWI

Event 24 Women 100 Meter Hurdles 17-19 year old
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Ekaterina Hupalo 18 PlyometricFu 15.82 NWI
2 Joy Hano 18 PlyometricFu 16.30 NWI
3 Ashley Kersey 17 PlyometricFu 17.42 NWI
4 Leandra Clayton 17 10 East 18.49 NWI

Event 25 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 13 year old
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Anna Jennings 13 PlyometricFu 15.44 NWI
2 Kapiolani Coleman 13 Havoc Track 17.43 NWI
3 Mariah Hughes 13 Unattached 19.52 NWI
4 Aaliyah Brown 13 10 East 21.00 NWI
5 Mackenzie Monson 13 Unattached 22.17 NWI

Event 26 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 14 year old
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Caelyn Harris 14 Unattached 15.65 NWI
2 Charlize James 14 Unattached 17.71 NWI
3 Charis Wondercheck 14 Tachyon Trac 18.51 NWI
4 Alexandra Labee 14 Throwers Res 19.70 NWI
5 Sariena Daniels 14 Unattached 20.78 NWI

Event 27 Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 11 year old
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Ndiah Hall 11 Powerplay Yo 15.10 NWI
2 Anisa Bowen-Fontenot 11 Unattached 17.55 NWI
3 Annabel McDonald 11 Unattached 17.60 NWI
4 Rory Kohler 11 PlyometricFu 17.89 NWI

Event 28 Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 11 year old
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Duke Okorafor 11 10 East 16.68 NWI
2 Keanan Salazar 11 PlyometricFu 17.70 NWI

Event 29 Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 12 year old
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Kaylei Combest 12 10 East 13.99 NWI
2 Milan Smith 12 Quick Track 14.29 NWI
3 Trinity Griffin 12 10 East 17.87 NWI
4 Madison Thai 12 PlyometricFu 18.05 NWI

Event 30 Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 12 year old
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Thenuk Chandrasekera 12 PlyometricFu 13.47 NWI
2 Aaron Young Jr 12 Usa Rockets 14.00 NWI
3 Joseph Lambert 12 Unattached 16.78 NWI

Event 33 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 14 year old
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 10 East 'A' 10:40.16
1) Aaliyah Brown 13 2) Alyssa Tapanes 14
3) Emma Vitela 14 4) Miranda Palacios 13

Event 34 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 14 year old
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Inland Valley Track Team 'A' 10:20.86
1) 2) Noah Espeleta 14
3) Nicholas Hernandez 14 4) James Milner 14

Event 39 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under year old
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 10 East 'A' 1:07.62
1) Ahzira Camara 8 2) Jazelin Bernal 8
3) Taelyn Cunningham 8 4) Zoe Okorafor 8
2 10 East 'B' 1:15.72
1) Anaya Gray 5 2) Aniysis Foster 8
3) Samantha Figueroa 7 4) Taryn Cunningham 6

Event 40 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under year old
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Moreno Valley Rockets Track Te 'A' 1:01.24
1) Jorden Dozier 8 2) Kiyan Callis 8
3) Malique Pollard 8 4) Namijae Thomas 8
2 10 East 'A' 1:06.53
1) Chase Holmes 8 2) Diem Hill 7
3) Steven Clegg 8 4) Terrell Curl Jr 8

Event 41 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 10 year old
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Powerplay Youth Athletics 'A' 54.71
1) Justine Wilson 10 2) Lorrin Hervey 10
3) Marina Vosloo 10 4) Savanah Williams 10
2 10 East 'A' 1:02.28
1) Amaya Lochard 10 2) Genesis Herrera 9
3) Karson Smith 9 4) Okalani Green 10
3 10 East 'B' 1:07.62
1) Avanti Davis 9 2) Carya Sweeten 9
3) Jessica Pulido 10 4) Triniti Cunningham 10

Event 43 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 12 year old
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 PlyometricFusion-TC 'A' 53.21
1) Lahela Ray 12 2) Rayven Hoilett 12
3) Zariah Walker 12 4) Zoe Ray 12

Event 45 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 14 year old
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 PlyometricFusion-TC 'A' 51.23
1) Anna Jennings 13 2) Delaney Schultze 14
3) Keri Dickerson 13 4) Nailah Ali 14

Event 46 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 14 year old
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Free Spirit Condors 'A' 45.67
1) Angelo Godoy 14 2) Blake Armstrong 14
3) Leroy Crook 14 4) Raman Enigbokan 14
2 Step Academy 'A' 47.37
1) Amaryeeion Maxwell 14 2) Jaylen Hall 13
3) Omar Hammond 14 4) Xavier Rodriguez 13

Event 47 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 year old
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 PlyometricFusion-TC 'A' 53.52
1) Alexa Hupalo 15 2) Lauren Thai 15
3) Leilani Sanko 16 4) Rachel Burak 15

Event 49 Women 4x100 Meter Relay 17-19 year old
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 PlyometricFusion-TC 'A' 51.22
1) Abby Buckley 18 2) Ashley Kersey 17
3) Ekaterina Hupalo 18 4) Joy Hano 18

Event 50 Men 4x100 Meter Relay 17-19 year old
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Havoc Track 'A' 41.37
1) Izel Smith 18 2) Kenan Christon 17
3) Moray Steward 18 4) Quoi Ellis 18

Event 51 Girls 100 Meter Dash 8 & Under year old
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Brielle Bell 8 Inland Valle 16.02 NWI 4
2 Ahzira Camara 8 10 East 16.09 NWI 4
3 Aubrianna Lowe 8 Unattached 16.73 NWI 3
4 Jasmine Wilson 6 Unattached 16.74 NWI 4
5 Mckenzie Akin-Smith 8 Inland Valle 17.11 NWI 3
6 Abigail Ortiz 8 Unattached 17.30 NWI 4
7 Braven Thomas 8 Step Academy 17.38 NWI 4
8 Zoe Okorafor 8 10 East 17.41 NWI 4
9 Jazel Mendscole 7 Dream Team 17.86 NWI 4
10 Ava Flowers 8 Unattached 18.03 NWI 3
11 Aiyanna Jackson 8 Bishop Gorma 18.05 NWI 4
12 Emma Flowers 8 Unattached 18.34 NWI 2
13 Brooke Veazey 8 Push Track C 18.49 NWI 3
14 Cassady Sanco 8 The Los Ange 18.52 NWI 3
15 Kenedi Lindsey 7 10 East 18.74 NWI 1
16 London Lewis 8 Unattached 18.78 NWI 2
17 Torika Geka 6 Unattached 19.46 NWI 3
18 Taryn Cunningham 6 10 East 19.53 NWI 3
19 Samantha Figueroa 7 10 East 19.83 NWI 3
20 Navyiah Quamina 5 Unattached 20.05 NWI 1
21 Jaymie Black 7 Unattached 20.25 NWI 1
22 Anaya Gray 5 10 East 20.38 NWI 2
23 Kassadi Mitchell 5 So Cal Runni 23.00 NWI 2
24 Isis Fontenot 5 Unattached 25.82 NWI 2

Event 52 Boys 100 Meter Dash 8 & Under year old
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Jesai Ramsey 8 Usa Rockets 15.29 NWI 4
2 Malique Pollard 8 Moreno Valle 15.31 NWI 4
3 Steven Clegg 8 10 East 15.51 NWI 3
4 Jorden Dozier 8 Moreno Valle 15.61 NWI 4
5 Jemari Ramsey 8 Usa Rockets 15.62 NWI 4
6 Amir Keaton 8 Central Coas 15.66 NWI 4
7 Namijae Thomas 8 Moreno Valle 15.75 NWI 4
7 Jordan Green 8 Antelope Val 15.75 NWI 3
9 Carter Brown 8 Inland Valle 15.76 NWI 3
10 Diem Hill 7 10 East 15.90 NWI 4
11 Armani Fowler 8 Rise n Fly T 16.18 NWI 3
12 Terrell Curl Jr 8 10 East 16.24 NWI 3
13 Chase Holmes 8 10 East 16.72 NWI 4
14 Jayden Dillard 7 Inland Valle 16.77 NWI 3
15 Abdul Gray 8 10 East 16.78 NWI 3
16 Isaiah Rodriguez 6 Step Academy 17.15 NWI 2
17 Austin Sellers 6 Antelope Val 17.30 NWI 2
18 Zakai Smith 8 Change The G 17.39 NWI 2
19 Malachi Burrell 6 10 East 17.49 NWI 1
20 Gavin Mcintyre 8 PlyometricFu 17.98 NWI 2
21 Jayse Black 8 Unattached 18.36 NWI 1
22 Matthew Jackson 6 10 East 19.12 NWI 1
23 Michael Tidwell III 6 Unattached 19.98 NWI 2
24 Paul Baltrip Jr 6 10 East 20.38 NWI 2
25 Angel Lobatos 6 10 East 20.81 NWI 1
26 Azeon Williams 6 10 East 20.98 NWI 1

Event 53 Girls 100 Meter Dash 9 year old
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Tamara Horner 9 Unattached 15.19 NWI
2 Imani Barfield 9 Moreno Valle 16.16 NWI
3 Ariya Winstead 9 So Cal Runni 16.31 NWI
4 Genesis Herrera 9 10 East 16.57 NWI
5 Ahmyiah Hutchinson 9 Havoc Track 16.92 NWI
6 Karson Smith 9 10 East 16.98 NWI
7 Cassidy Crenshaw 9 10 East 18.21 NWI

Event 54 Boys 100 Meter Dash 9 year old
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Jeremiah White 9 The Los Ange 15.49 NWI 2
2 Asesela Geka 9 Unattached 15.52 NWI 2
3 Damian Jones 9 Usa Rockets 15.53 NWI 2
4 Champ Rangel 9 10 East 15.71 NWI 2
5 Jasir Fontenot 9 Unattached 16.01 NWI 1
6 Daron Daniels 9 10 East 16.44 NWI 2
7 Armond Durr 9 So Cal Runni 17.68 NWI 1
8 Wyatt Couch 9 Unattached 19.36 NWI 1
9 Nicolas Kyles 9 The Los Ange 21.05 NWI 2

Event 55 Girls 100 Meter Dash 10 year old
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Ily Barclay 10 Usa Rockets 13.83 NWI 2
2 Lorrin Hervey 10 Powerplay Yo 14.06 NWI 2
3 Timrya Payne 10 Change The G 14.44 NWI 2
4 Okalani Green 10 10 East 14.68 NWI 2
5 Amaya Lochard 10 10 East 14.78 NWI 2
6 Kennedy Saunders 10 Unattached 15.65 NWI 2
7 Aaliyah Ortiz 10 Powerplay Yo 15.90 NWI 2
8 Amaya Estes 10 Havoc Track 16.53 NWI 2
9 Ariyana Williams 10 Change The G 16.65 NWI 1
10 Sandra Holmes 10 10 East 16.79 NWI 1
11 Jesselle Loera 10 10 East 16.81 NWI 1
12 Jazlyne Bell 10 Inland Valle 16.86 NWI 2
13 Alina Davis 10 The Los Ange 16.99 NWI 1
14 Destiny Mcnabb 10 10 East 17.71 NWI 1
15 Lyric Hill 10 10 East 17.94 NWI 1
16 Gianna Marino 10 Havoc Track 18.12 NWI 1

Event 56 Boys 100 Meter Dash 10 year old
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Micah Little 10 Rise n Fly T 13.48 NWI 2
2 Quran Clayton 10 10 East 14.08 NWI 2
3 Lebron Green 10 Antelope Val 14.12 NWI 2
4 Jahari Grant 10 10 East 14.77 NWI 2
5 Dele Odulate 10 10 East 14.93 NWI 2
6 Zedahn Smith 10 Change The G 15.13 NWI 1
7 Amari Cain 10 Unattached 15.35 NWI 1
8 Stephen Ouvaroff 10 PlyometricFu 15.38 NWI 1
9 Isaiah Dillard 10 Inland Valle 15.45 NWI 2
10 Jamir Jackson 10 10 East 15.79 NWI 1
11 Gerald Biggers 10 Push Track C 16.07 NWI 1
11 Corey Hardemion 10 Unattached 16.07 NWI 2
13 Bronson Hogue 10 10 East 16.16 NWI 1
14 Devin Dillard 10 Inland Valle 16.42 NWI 1
15 Koa Coleman 10 Havoc Track 16.69 NWI 1

Event 57 Girls 100 Meter Dash 11 year old
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Nevaeh Lewis 11 Unattached 14.09 NWI 2
2 Rory Kohler 11 PlyometricFu 14.90 NWI 2
3 Jaliyah Reese 11 10 East 15.09 NWI 2
4 Hanina Mccall 11 10 East 15.23 NWI 1
5 Ayanna Wilson 11 Antelope Val 15.35 NWI 1
6 Kayla Peterson 11 10 East 15.46 NWI 2
7 Saje Heard 11 Unattached 15.70 NWI 2
8 Mecca Muhammad 11 Unattached 15.71 NWI 2
9 Bailey Hogue 11 10 East 16.25 NWI 1
10 Sydney Elsner 11 Havoc Track 16.77 NWI 1
11 Aparna Sasikumar 11 Unattached 16.78 NWI 2
12 Kahlani Brown 11 10 East 17.66 NWI 1
13 Skylar Griffin 11 10 East 18.87 NWI 1

Event 58 Boys 100 Meter Dash 11 year old
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Brandon Arrington 11 Change The G 13.28 NWI 2
2 Burrell Lugo 11 Unattached 13.96 NWI 2
3 Adam Lee 11 So Cal Runni 14.45 NWI 2
4 Amir Rogers 11 10 East 14.56 NWI 2
5 Tatsy Crutchfield 11 Unattached 14.59 NWI 2
6 Jesai Allen 11 Change The G 14.80 NWI 2
7 Duke Okorafor 11 10 East 15.03 NWI 1
8 Jae'Andre Phillips-Bloun 11 So Cal Runni 15.09 NWI 2
9 Sean Craig 11 Bishop Gorma 15.32 NWI 2
10 Jonathon Macias 11 Change The G 15.92 NWI 1

Event 59 Girls 100 Meter Dash 12 year old
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Amirah Shaheed 12 Havoc Track 13.31 NWI 2
2 Chanel Burton 12 Change The G 13.34 NWI 2
3 Kaylei Combest 12 10 East 13.76 NWI 1
4 Laraigh Allen 12 Change The G 14.03 NWI 1
5 Timia Cea 12 PlyometricFu 14.05 NWI 1
6 Milan Smith 12 Quick Track 14.09 NWI 2
7 Tianna Ruskovich 12 Change The G 14.14 NWI 2
8 Zoe Ray 12 PlyometricFu 14.17 NWI 2
9 Jaya Westby 12 Push Track C 14.19 NWI 1
10 Rayven Hoilett 12 PlyometricFu 14.21 NWI 2
11 Kaylani Jones 12 10 East 14.26 NWI 2
12 Gabriella Thompson 12 Unattached 14.51 NWI 2
13 Ariana Herrera 12 10 East 14.60 NWI 1
14 Jasmine Owens 12 10 East 15.11 NWI 1
15 Lola Randolph 12 Unattached 15.30 NWI 1
16 Destiny Green 12 Antelope Val 15.69 NWI 1
17 Sarissa Jackson 12 10 East 19.64 NWI 1

Event 60 Boys 100 Meter Dash 12 year old
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Daryus Dixson 12 Rise n Fly T 13.17 NWI
2 Thenuk Chandrasekera 12 PlyometricFu 13.34 NWI
3 Kosi Nwafor 12 Unattached 13.69 NWI
3 Amare Lochard 12 10 East 13.69 NWI
5 Gavin Stanley 12 Step Academy 13.71 NWI

Event 61 Girls 100 Meter Dash 13 year old
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Myryah Scott 13 Bishop Gorma 13.24 NWI 2
2 Mikayla Murphy 13 10 East 13.33 NWI 2
3 Keri Dickerson 13 PlyometricFu 13.56 NWI 2
4 Kaila Robinson 13 Temecula Val 13.60 NWI 2
5 Jovonne Moore 13 Step Academy 13.86 NWI 2
6 Mallory Asis 13 Unattached 13.98 NWI 2
7 Ma'Nia Tidwell 13 Unattached 14.60 NWI 2
8 Leah Green 13 Antelope Val 14.97 NWI 1

Event 62 Boys 100 Meter Dash 13 year old
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Antwon Taylor Jr. 13 Unattached 12.37 NWI 2
2 Jaylen Hall 13 Step Academy 12.63 NWI 2
3 Charles Mcdonald III 13 Rise n Fly T 13.20 NWI 2
4 Xavier Rodriguez 13 Step Academy 13.35 NWI 2
5 Femi Odulate 13 10 East 13.36 NWI 1
6 Ahmad Hagan 13 Inland Valle 14.01 NWI 2
7 Obidiozo Nwafor 13 Unattached 14.19 NWI 1
8 Nathan Kendricks 13 Unattached 14.47 NWI 1
9 Zahir Muhammad 13 Unattached 14.85 NWI 1

Event 63 Girls 100 Meter Dash 14 year old
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Aaliyah Mccormick 14 Usa Rockets 12.87 NWI
2 Caelyn Harris 14 Unattached 13.20 NWI
3 Josephine Scales 14 Havoc Track 13.26 NWI
4 Madeline Lyons 14 Unattached 13.62 NWI
5 Nailah Ali 14 PlyometricFu 13.93 NWI
6 Desiree Florian 14 PlyometricFu 14.82 NWI
7 Karen Rodriguez 14 Step Academy 17.93 NWI

Event 64 Boys 100 Meter Dash 14 year old
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Angelo Godoy 14 Free Spirit 11.74 NWI 2
2 Omar Hammond 14 Step Academy 12.24 NWI 2
3 Dequan January 14 Unattached 12.37 NWI 2
4 Amaryeeion Maxwell 14 Step Academy 12.60 NWI 2
4 Ryan Armijo 14 Unattached 12.60 NWI 2
6 Jaden Boggs 14 Unattached 12.66 NWI 2
7 Jacob Petrick 14 10 East 12.71 NWI 2
8 Nathan Bettis 14 Unattached 13.06 NWI 1
9 Anthony Baker III 14 Push Track C 13.08 NWI 1
10 Jayden Johnson 14 Unattached 13.56 NWI 1
11 Cozae Mccall 14 10 East 13.90 NWI 1
12 Jayden Bell 14 Inland Valle 13.98 NWI 1
13 Davis Davis-Lyric 14 Unattached 14.05 NWI 1

Event 65 Girls 100 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Jaymie Ruskovich 15 Change The G 12.73 NWI 2
2 Amara Muhammad 16 Unattached 12.79 NWI 1
2 Maya Shinnick 15 Unattached 12.79 NWI 2
4 Kalani Hardyway 16 Dream Team 13.17 NWI 2
5 Lauren Thai 15 PlyometricFu 13.19 NWI 2
6 Keilani Polite 15 Change The G 13.35 NWI 1
7 Destiny Mattingly 15 Inland Valle 13.53 NWI 2
8 Shiloh Majors 15 Inland Valle 14.19 NWI 2
9 Brianna Gibson 15 Dream Team 14.45 NWI 2
10 Alexa Hupalo 15 PlyometricFu 14.85 NWI 1
11 Shi'Ann Brown 16 10 East 17.15 NWI 1

Event 66 Boys 100 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Jaylend Howard 15 Unattached 11.70 NWI 2
2 Nicholas Gates 15 PlyometricFu 11.71 NWI 2
3 Christopher Allen 16 Unattached 12.05 NWI 2
4 Xavier Molina 15 Dream Team 12.30 NWI 2
5 Givan Onuaguluchi-May 15 Unattached 12.39 NWI 1
6 Damian Guillen 15 Unattached 12.40 NWI 1
7 Richard Ford 16 Change The G 12.52 NWI 2
8 Isaiah Moore 15 Step Academy 13.11 NWI 1
9 Ra'Id Bowens 15 10 East 13.68 NWI 1
9 Josiah Rodriguez 15 Push Track C 13.68 NWI 2

Event 67 Women 100 Meter Dash 17-19 year old
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 2006 Salongo 18 Step Academy 12.64 NWI
2 Ekaterina Hupalo 18 PlyometricFu 12.86 NWI
3 Dorothy Jackson 17 Moreno Valle 12.99 NWI
4 Leandra Clayton 17 10 East 13.11 NWI
5 Ava Nicholson 17 Moreno Valle 13.15 NWI
6 Abby Buckley 18 PlyometricFu 13.31 NWI

Event 68 Men 100 Meter Dash 17-19 year old
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Deondre Ruth 18 Dream Team 11.37 NWI
2 Brendan Fong 18 Unattached 11.62 NWI
3 Montgomery Greene 19 Unattached 11.75 NWI
3 Jevon Weems 18 Rancho Belag 11.75 NWI
5 Brandon Martin 17 Unattached 11.82 NWI
6 Montrael Bohannan 17 10 East 11.99 NWI
7 David Hernandez 17 Moreno Valle 12.36 NWI
8 Shamar Jackson 18 Moreno Valle 13.12 NWI

Event 69 Girls 800 Meter Run 8 & Under year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Charity Brookins 7 Moreno Valle 2:56.86
2 Miranda Ibarra 8 10 East 3:17.11
3 Lanae Lewis 7 Usa Rockets 3:20.90
4 Rayna Lewis 7 Unattached 3:24.58
5 Delilah Thomas 7 Dream Team 3:35.92
6 Iliana Pelayo 8 Kern County 4:25.96

Event 70 Boys 800 Meter Run 8 & Under year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Xavier Loera 7 10 East 2:54.40
2 Elijah Dixon 8 10 East 2:59.85
3 Deshawn Fudge 6 Antelope Val 3:08.41
4 Logan Teixeira 7 Kern County 3:13.06
5 Caleb Lopez 8 Unattached 3:21.06
6 Andrew Crawford 8 10 East 3:26.82
7 Matthew Bickler 7 Havoc Track 3:37.20
8 Angel Lobatos 6 10 East 3:53.25

Event 71 Girls 800 Meter Run 9 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Kristine Bickler 9 Havoc Track 2:49.21
2 Elisha Lewis 9 Usa Rockets 2:50.05
3 Martha Gomez 9 Change The G 2:50.99
4 Deirdre Bello 9 Moreno Valle 2:54.92
5 Jordyn Wade 9 Antelope Val 3:00.07
6 Ayanna Greenidge 9 10 East 3:03.42
7 Jude Abu-Ghazaleh 9 10 East 3:19.67
8 Carya Sweeten 9 10 East 3:31.78

Event 72 Boys 800 Meter Run 9 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Dannon Martin 9 Unattached 2:44.24
2 Daron Daniels 9 10 East 2:56.57
3 Jeremiah White 9 The Los Ange 2:56.58
4 Danny Lozano 9 10 East 3:30.18

Event 73 Girls 800 Meter Run 10 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Nicole Samson 10 Powerplay Yo 2:40.66
2 Lauren Henry 10 Unattached 2:43.56
3 Esther Nelson 10 Temecula Val 2:48.53
4 Tyshane Rispress 10 10 East 3:30.19

Event 74 Boys 800 Meter Run 10 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Jordan Kincherlow 10 Track Diamon 2:31.51
2 Arthur Clemons 10 Usa Rockets 2:32.81
3 Prince Watkins 10 Unattached 2:38.81
4 Aaron Bryant III 10 Usa Rockets 2:40.21
5 Benjamin Giffing 10 Havoc Track 2:41.96
6 Stephen Ouvaroff 10 PlyometricFu 2:45.27
7 Jeremiah Green 10 Bishop Gorma 2:47.97
8 Curran Gomez 10 Antelope Val 2:52.36
9 Morgan Dixon 10 The Los Ange 2:55.17
10 Jordan Spencer 10 10 East 3:00.91
11 Brandon Balice 10 10 East 3:03.61

Event 75 Girls 800 Meter Run 11 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Megan Crum 11 Unattached 2:30.16
2 Mecca Muhammad 11 Unattached 2:46.14
3 Navah Lipsky 11 Havoc Track 2:56.09
4 Zarah Gonzalez 11 10 East 3:01.54

Event 76 Boys 800 Meter Run 11 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Jace Larson 11 Usa Rockets 2:32.75
2 Zyahn Quamina 11 Usa Rockets 2:37.12
3 Demetre Wheeler 11 10 East 2:37.40
4 Taye Newman 11 Push Track C 2:38.64
5 Michael Sanchez 11 10 East 2:48.00
6 Roosevelt Reuben IV 11 The Los Ange 2:54.60
7 Sebastian Villa 11 Unattached 3:02.48
8 Noah Cruz 11 Kern County 3:12.74
9 Jelani Hagan 11 Inland Valle 3:14.60
10 Kevin Vasquez 11 Unattached 3:21.92

Event 77 Girls 800 Meter Run 12 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Hope Brookins 12 Moreno Valle 2:27.20
2 Danielle Brotcke 12 PlyometricFu 2:31.49
3 Courtney Sanco 12 The Los Ange 2:40.13
4 Kiah Quamina 12 Usa Rockets 2:45.73
5 Aralyn Balcazar 12 10 East 2:51.43
6 Lola Randolph 12 Unattached 2:55.34
7 Daylia Corrales 12 Unattached 3:01.07

Event 78 Boys 800 Meter Run 12 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Chase Mccallum 12 Bishop Gorma 2:24.40
2 Mathew Ramirez 12 The Los Ange 2:37.44
3 Allen Rodriguez 12 Step Academy 2:56.38

Event 79 Girls 800 Meter Run 13 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Brooklin Reuben 13 The Los Ange 2:37.48
2 Sadie Dixon 13 The Los Ange 2:56.59
3 Shannon Cao 13 Havoc Track 3:09.30
4 Itzel Pelayo 13 Kern County 3:24.20

Event 80 Boys 800 Meter Run 13 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Ryan Quamina 13 Usa Rockets 2:13.92
2 Orlando Soriano 13 10 East 2:21.47
3 Elijah Smith 13 10 East 2:40.43
4 Zahir Muhammad 13 Unattached 2:49.61

Event 81 Girls 800 Meter Run 14 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Emma Vitela 14 10 East 2:40.38
2 Alyssa Tapanes 14 10 East 2:42.76

Event 82 Boys 800 Meter Run 14 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Davian Campos Mcwilliams 14 Change The G 2:04.42
2 Reshly Majam-Finch 14 Unattached 2:05.00
3 Saadite Green 14 Free Spirit 2:11.64
4 Noah Espeleta 14 Inland Valle 2:11.84
5 Nicholas Hernandez 14 Inland Valle 2:16.07
6 Imron Quamina 14 Usa Rockets 2:19.59
7 Ryan Armijo 14 Unattached 2:22.14
8 Joshua Nicolaides 14 Inland Valle 2:27.97
9 Francisco Alvarez 14 Free Spirit 2:38.84
10 Nirvan Rayamajhi 14 PlyometricFu 2:39.00

Event 83 Girls 800 Meter Run 15-16 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Bryana Carlton 16 Step Academy 2:42.52
2 Erica Roberts 15 10 East 2:48.13
3 Clare Martinez 15 Arcadia Drag 3:17.72

Event 84 Boys 800 Meter Run 15-16 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Colin Sahlman 15 Unattached 2:11.35
2 Johnathan Dominguez 16 Kern County 2:16.16
3 Juan Palma 16 Kern County 2:17.22
4 Michael Golden 15 Unattached 2:18.72
5 Rafael Jijon 16 Kern County 2:19.42
6 Shaise Abasolo 15 Unattached 2:23.00
7 Brendan Provance 15 10 East 2:36.23

Event 85 Women 800 Meter Run 17-19 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Lauryn Nazareno 17 Step Academy 2:30.78

Event 86 Men 800 Meter Run 17-19 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Ryan Donnelly 19 Unattached 2:06.50
2 David Reyes 17 Kern County 2:10.85

Event 87 Girls 200 Meter Dash 8 & Under year old
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Brielle Bell 8 Inland Valle 33.24 NWI 3
2 Ahzira Camara 8 10 East 34.18 NWI 3
3 Jazelin Bernal 8 10 East 34.32 NWI 3
4 Aubrianna Lowe 8 Unattached 35.32 NWI 2
5 Braven Thomas 8 Step Academy 35.54 NWI 2
6 Jasmine Wilson 6 Unattached 36.11 NWI 3
7 Abigail Ortiz 8 Unattached 36.35 NWI 3
8 Mckenzie Akin-Smith 8 Inland Valle 36.69 NWI 3
9 Taelyn Cunningham 8 10 East 37.10 NWI 1
10 Aiyanna Jackson 8 Bishop Gorma 37.28 NWI 3
11 Cassady Sanco 8 The Los Ange 37.86 NWI 3
12 Ava Flowers 8 Unattached 38.29 NWI 2
13 Brooke Veazey 8 Push Track C 38.80 NWI 2
14 Emma Flowers 8 Unattached 38.83 NWI 2
15 Jazel Mendscole 7 Dream Team 39.01 NWI 3
16 London Lewis 8 Unattached 39.03 NWI 1
17 Miranda Ibarra 8 10 East 39.30 NWI 1
18 Kenedi Lindsey 7 10 East 39.53 NWI 1
19 Samantha Figueroa 7 10 East 40.31 NWI 1
20 Kendal Adams 8 Dream Team 40.93 NWI 2
21 Torika Geka 6 Unattached 42.97 NWI 2
22 Anaya Gray 5 10 East 43.17 NWI 1
23 Navyiah Quamina 5 Unattached 43.53 NWI 1
24 Kassadi Mitchell 5 So Cal Runni 50.14 NWI 2
25 Isis Fontenot 5 Unattached 55.12 NWI 1

Event 88 Boys 200 Meter Dash 8 & Under year old
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Malique Pollard 8 Moreno Valle 31.37 NWI 4
2 Jesai Ramsey 8 Usa Rockets 31.92 NWI 4
3 Namijae Thomas 8 Moreno Valle 32.56 NWI 4
4 Kiyan Callis 8 Moreno Valle 32.64 NWI 4
4 Jemari Ramsey 8 Usa Rockets 32.64 NWI 4
6 Amir Keaton 8 Central Coas 33.02 NWI 3
7 Diem Hill 7 10 East 33.59 NWI 4
8 Xavier Loera 7 10 East 33.61 NWI 3
9 Carter Brown 8 Inland Valle 34.19 NWI 4
10 Steven Clegg 8 10 East 34.30 NWI 3
11 Zymir Webb 8 Unattached 34.92 NWI 2
12 Chase Holmes 8 10 East 35.11 NWI 3
13 Jayden Dillard 7 Inland Valle 35.29 NWI 3
14 Terrell Curl Jr 8 10 East 35.39 NWI 3
15 Austin Sellers 6 Antelope Val 35.99 NWI 2
16 Malachi Burrell 6 10 East 37.59 NWI 3
17 Jayse Black 8 Unattached 37.64 NWI 1
18 Jaden Adkin 8 10 East 37.71 NWI 1
19 Zakai Smith 8 Change The G 38.04 NWI 1
20 Isaiah Rodriguez 6 Step Academy 38.32 NWI 2
21 Abdul Gray 8 10 East 38.55 NWI 3
22 Gavin Mcintyre 8 PlyometricFu 38.68 NWI 2
23 Samuel Siler 8 10 East 39.20 NWI 1
24 Michael Tidwell III 6 Unattached 42.37 NWI 2
25 Matthew Jackson 6 10 East 42.46 NWI 1
26 Paul Baltrip Jr 6 10 East 46.71 NWI 1
27 Angel Lobatos 6 10 East 47.40 NWI 1
28 Azeon Williams 6 10 East 47.63 NWI 1

Event 89 Girls 200 Meter Dash 9 year old
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Tamara Horner 9 Unattached 31.97 NWI 2
2 Elisha Lewis 9 Usa Rockets 32.54 NWI 2
3 Savannah Thomas 9 Dream Team 33.50 NWI 2
4 Ahmyiah Hutchinson 9 Havoc Track 34.20 NWI 2
5 Genesis Herrera 9 10 East 34.53 NWI 2
6 Karson Smith 9 10 East 34.93 NWI 1
7 Imani Barfield 9 Moreno Valle 34.98 NWI 2
8 Ariya Winstead 9 So Cal Runni 36.06 NWI 2
9 Kassidy Ford 9 10 East 36.38 NWI 1
10 Cassidy Crenshaw 9 10 East 38.79 NWI 1
11 Kayden Bartee 9 10 East 41.93 NWI 1
12 Jude Abu-Ghazaleh 9 10 East 42.26 NWI 1

Event 90 Boys 200 Meter Dash 9 year old
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Dannon Martin 9 Unattached 30.36 NWI 2
2 Bryce Henderson 9 Unattached 31.84 NWI 2
3 Asesela Geka 9 Unattached 32.01 NWI 2
4 Damian Jones 9 Usa Rockets 32.40 NWI 2
5 Champ Rangel 9 10 East 32.46 NWI 2
6 Jeremiah White 9 The Los Ange 32.48 NWI 2
7 Daron Daniels 9 10 East 34.56 NWI 1
8 Jasir Fontenot 9 Unattached 36.01 NWI 1
9 Armond Durr 9 So Cal Runni 43.95 NWI 1
10 Danny Lozano 9 10 East 45.06 NWI 1
11 Nicolas Kyles 9 The Los Ange 46.25 NWI 2

Event 91 Girls 200 Meter Dash 10 year old
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Ily Barclay 10 Usa Rockets 28.61 NWI 2
2 Timrya Payne 10 Change The G 29.26 NWI 2
3 Savanah Williams 10 Powerplay Yo 30.09 NWI 2
4 Amaya Lochard 10 10 East 30.58 NWI 2
5 Okalani Green 10 10 East 31.31 NWI 2
6 Kennedy Saunders 10 Unattached 31.60 NWI 2
7 Aaliyah Ortiz 10 Powerplay Yo 33.26 NWI 2
8 Jesselle Loera 10 10 East 35.24 NWI 1
9 Jazlyne Bell 10 Inland Valle 36.13 NWI 2
10 Destiny Mcnabb 10 10 East 37.14 NWI 1
11 Alina Davis 10 The Los Ange 37.25 NWI 1
12 Sandra Holmes 10 10 East 38.44 NWI 1
13 Lyric Hill 10 10 East 39.06 NWI 1

Event 92 Boys 200 Meter Dash 10 year old
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Micah Little 10 Rise n Fly T 27.84 NWI 3
2 Lebron Green 10 Antelope Val 29.16 NWI 3
3 Quran Clayton 10 10 East 29.68 NWI 3
4 Arthur Clemons 10 Usa Rockets 30.06 NWI 1
5 Nathaniel Baca 10 Unattached 30.57 NWI 3
6 Jeremiah Green 10 Bishop Gorma 31.43 NWI 3
7 Jahari Grant 10 10 East 31.57 NWI 2
8 Stephen Ouvaroff 10 PlyometricFu 31.85 NWI 1
9 Dele Odulate 10 10 East 32.14 NWI 2
10 Isaiah Dillard 10 Inland Valle 32.50 NWI 3
11 Jordan Spencer 10 10 East 32.77 NWI 1
12 Gerald Biggers 10 Push Track C 32.78 NWI 3
13 Corey Hardemion 10 Unattached 33.77 NWI 2
14 Amari Cain 10 Unattached 33.82 NWI 1
15 Bronson Hogue 10 10 East 34.01 NWI 2
16 Jamir Jackson 10 10 East 34.14 NWI 1
17 Morgan Dixon 10 The Los Ange 35.09 NWI 2
18 Sterling Martin 10 Tachyon Trac 36.20 NWI 2
19 Koa Coleman 10 Havoc Track 37.48 NWI 2

Event 93 Girls 200 Meter Dash 11 year old
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Nevaeh Lewis 11 Unattached 29.36 NWI 2
2 Ndiah Hall 11 Powerplay Yo 29.63 NWI 2
3 Ayanna Wilson 11 Antelope Val 31.10 NWI 1
4 Hanina Mccall 11 10 East 31.58 NWI 1
5 Brooklyn Harris 11 Unattached 31.60 NWI 2
6 Anisa Bowen-Fontenot 11 Unattached 31.74 NWI 2
7 Rory Kohler 11 PlyometricFu 32.19 NWI 2
8 Kayla Peterson 11 10 East 32.85 NWI 2
9 Aparna Sasikumar 11 Unattached 34.18 NWI 1
10 Zarah Gonzalez 11 10 East 35.28 NWI 1
11 Sydney Elsner 11 Havoc Track 37.36 NWI 1
12 Skylar Griffin 11 10 East 40.35 NWI 1

Event 94 Boys 200 Meter Dash 11 year old
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Brandon Arrington 11 Change The G 28.39 NWI 2
2 Zyahn Quamina 11 Usa Rockets 29.69 NWI 2
3 Tatsy Crutchfield 11 Unattached 30.16 NWI 2
4 Adam Lee 11 So Cal Runni 30.28 NWI 2
5 Amir Rogers 11 10 East 30.39 NWI 1
6 Williams Bright 11 Tachyon Trac 31.05 NWI 1
7 Sayani Long 11 10 East 31.37 NWI 1
8 Roosevelt Reuben IV 11 The Los Ange 32.04 NWI 2
9 Jesai Allen 11 Change The G 32.17 NWI 1
10 Jae'Andre Phillips-Bloun 11 So Cal Runni 32.38 NWI 2
11 Sean Craig 11 Bishop Gorma 33.07 NWI 1
12 Jonathon Macias 11 Change The G 34.24 NWI 1

Event 95 Girls 200 Meter Dash 12 year old
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Zariah Walker 12 PlyometricFu 27.18 NWI 2
2 Alyssa Alumbres 12 Temecula Val 27.20 NWI 2
3 Amirah Shaheed 12 Havoc Track 27.93 NWI 2
4 Chanel Burton 12 Change The G 28.05 NWI 2
5 Tianna Ruskovich 12 Change The G 29.17 NWI 2
6 Laraigh Allen 12 Change The G 29.30 NWI 2
7 Lahela Ray 12 PlyometricFu 29.31 NWI 2
8 Kiah Quamina 12 Usa Rockets 29.47 NWI 1
9 Rayven Hoilett 12 PlyometricFu 29.62 NWI 2
10 Ariana Herrera 12 10 East 29.80 NWI 1
11 Jaya Westby 12 Push Track C 29.97 NWI 2
12 Gabriella Thompson 12 Unattached 30.45 NWI 1
13 Brooklynn Bright 12 Tachyon Trac 30.81 NWI 1
14 Courtney Sanco 12 The Los Ange 31.80 NWI 1
15 Aaliyah Kendricks 12 Unattached 33.44 NWI 1
16 Trinity Griffin 12 10 East 34.70 NWI 1

Event 96 Boys 200 Meter Dash 12 year old
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Thenuk Chandrasekera 12 PlyometricFu 27.85 NWI
2 Amare Lochard 12 10 East 27.98 NWI
3 Jordan Dailey 12 10 East 28.44 NWI
4 Kosi Nwafor 12 Unattached 28.91 NWI
5 Mathew Ramirez 12 The Los Ange 29.85 NWI
6 Gavin Stanley 12 Step Academy 30.03 NWI
7 Aaron Young Jr 12 Usa Rockets 30.31 NWI

Event 97 Girls 200 Meter Dash 13 year old
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Myryah Scott 13 Bishop Gorma 27.46 NWI 2
2 Kapiolani Coleman 13 Havoc Track 27.74 NWI 2
3 Keri Dickerson 13 PlyometricFu 28.15 NWI 2
4 Jovonne Moore 13 Step Academy 28.34 NWI 2
5 Mallory Asis 13 Unattached 28.73 NWI 2
6 Kaila Robinson 13 Temecula Val 28.96 NWI 2
7 Mikayla Murphy 13 10 East 29.33 NWI 2
8 Ma'Nia Tidwell 13 Unattached 29.48 NWI 1
9 Brooklin Reuben 13 The Los Ange 30.27 NWI 2
10 Morgan Villavaso 13 El Segundo J 30.93 NWI 1
11 Katy Moore 13 Powerplay Yo 31.03 NWI 1
12 Malaya Pickett 13 10 East 32.25 NWI 1
13 Leah Green 13 Antelope Val 32.31 NWI 1
14 Savanna Martin 13 Tachyon Trac 34.03 NWI 1

Event 98 Boys 200 Meter Dash 13 year old
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Antwon Taylor Jr. 13 Unattached 25.15 NWI 2
2 Jaylen Hall 13 Step Academy 25.99 NWI 2
3 Charles Mcdonald III 13 Rise n Fly T 26.65 NWI 2
4 Aaron Milburn 13 Free Spirit 26.98 NWI 2
5 Xavier Rodriguez 13 Step Academy 27.08 NWI 2
6 Jackson Weng 13 Temecula Val 27.18 NWI 2
7 Orlando Soriano 13 10 East 27.32 NWI 1
8 Ahmad Hagan 13 Inland Valle 27.96 NWI 1
9 Jamontay Jackson 13 10 East 28.18 NWI 1
10 Femi Odulate 13 10 East 28.76 NWI 1
11 Obidiozo Nwafor 13 Unattached 29.03 NWI 1
12 Isaiah Baca 13 Unattached 29.08 NWI 1
13 Elijah Smith 13 10 East 29.79 NWI 1
14 Nathan Kendricks 13 Unattached 29.85 NWI 1

Event 99 Girls 200 Meter Dash 14 year old
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Aaliyah Mccormick 14 Usa Rockets 25.78 NWI 2
2 Raykiyat Olukoju 14 Tachyon Trac 25.82 NWI 2
3 Josephine Scales 14 Havoc Track 27.18 NWI 2
4 Madeline Lyons 14 Unattached 27.30 NWI 2
5 Nailah Ali 14 PlyometricFu 28.16 NWI 2
6 Desiree Florian 14 PlyometricFu 30.48 NWI 1
7 Ciana Jones 14 Dream Team 31.54 NWI 1
8 Charis Wondercheck 14 Tachyon Trac 32.58 NWI 1
9 Ayanna Tate 14 10 East 35.25 NWI 1
10 Karen Rodriguez 14 Step Academy 36.89 NWI 1

Event 100 Boys 200 Meter Dash 14 year old
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Angelo Godoy 14 Free Spirit 24.00 NWI 3
2 Blake Armstrong 14 Free Spirit 24.09 NWI 3
3 Leroy Crook 14 Free Spirit 24.30 NWI 3
4 Omar Hammond 14 Step Academy 24.55 NWI 3
5 Raman Enigbokan 14 Free Spirit 25.34 NWI 3
6 Jaden Boggs 14 Unattached 25.75 NWI 3
7 Amaryeeion Maxwell 14 Step Academy 25.82 NWI 2
8 Jacob Petrick 14 10 East 26.00 NWI 3
9 Nathan Bettis 14 Unattached 26.39 NWI 1
10 Camryn O'Bannon 14 Unattached 26.50 NWI 2
11 Anthony Baker III 14 Push Track C 26.55 NWI 2
12 Jaydin Cook 14 Step Academy 26.57 NWI 2
13 Imron Quamina 14 Unattached 26.82 NWI 1
14 Davis Davis-Lyric 14 Unattached 27.37 NWI 2
15 James Milner 14 Inland Valle 27.46 NWI 1
16 Jayden Johnson 14 Unattached 27.54 NWI 1
17 Jayden Bell 14 Inland Valle 27.83 NWI 2
18 Kenechukwu Okonkwo 14 10 East 27.98 NWI 1
19 Cozae Mccall 14 10 East 28.27 NWI 1
20 Enoch Schmelter 14 Unattached 28.86 NWI 1

Event 101 Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Jaymie Ruskovich 15 Change The G 25.73 NWI 2
2 Maya Shinnick 15 Unattached 26.21 NWI 2
3 Keilani Polite 15 Change The G 27.29 NWI 1
4 Amara Muhammad 16 Unattached 27.58 NWI 1
5 Destiny Mattingly 15 Inland Valle 28.06 NWI 2
6 Kyelyn Tucker 16 Moreno Valle 28.65 NWI 2
7 Leilani Sanko 16 PlyometricFu 29.19 NWI 2
8 Shiloh Majors 15 Inland Valle 29.48 NWI 2
9 Brianna Gibson 15 Dream Team 30.54 NWI 1
10 Erica Roberts 15 10 East 31.42 NWI 1
11 Shi'Ann Brown 16 10 East 37.40 NWI 1

Event 102 Boys 200 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Jaylend Howard 15 Unattached 23.36 NWI 2
2 Nicholas Gates 15 PlyometricFu 23.56 NWI 2
3 Gus Lopez 16 10 East 24.36 NWI 2
4 Givan Onuaguluchi-May 15 Unattached 25.57 NWI 2
5 Richard Ford 16 Change The G 26.15 NWI 2
6 Isaiah Moore 15 Step Academy 27.25 NWI 1
7 Ra'Id Bowens 15 10 East 28.82 NWI 1

Event 103 Women 200 Meter Dash 17-19 year old
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Dorothy Jackson 17 Moreno Valle 26.81 NWI 2
2 Ava Nicholson 17 Moreno Valle 26.92 NWI 2
3 Leandra Clayton 17 10 East 27.63 NWI 2
4 Monique Frometa 18 Kern County 28.10 NWI 2

Event 104 Men 200 Meter Dash 17-19 year old
========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Deondre Ruth 18 Dream Team 23.22 NWI 2
2 Brandon Martin 17 Unattached 23.93 NWI 2
3 Jevon Weems 18 Rancho Belag 23.94 NWI 2
4 Montgomery Greene 19 Unattached 24.19 NWI 2
5 Montrael Bohannan 17 10 East 24.45 NWI 2
6 David Hernandez 17 Moreno Valle 25.13 NWI 2

Event 105 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 10 year old
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Powerplay Youth Athletics 'A' 4:39.95
1) Justine Wilson 10 2) Lorrin Hervey 10
3) Marina Vosloo 10 4) Savanah Williams 10
2 10 East 'C' 5:43.71
1) Destiny Mcnabb 10 2) Kassidy Ford 9
3) Layla Record 10 4) Sandra Holmes 10
3 10 East 'B' 5:55.69
1) Ayanna Greenidge 9 2) Kayden Bartee 9
3) Lyric Hill 10 4) Tyshane Rispress 10

Event 107 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 12 year old
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 PlyometricFusion-TC 'A' 4:16.02
1) Lahela Ray 12 2) Timia Cea 12
3) Zariah Walker 12 4) Zoe Ray 12
2 10 East 'A' 5:01.38
1) Ariana Herrera 12 2) Hanina Mccall 11
3) Jasmine Owens 12 4) Kaylani Jones 12

Event 108 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 12 year old
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 10 East 'A' 4:58.18
1) Amare Lochard 12 2) Dawson Martinez 12
3) Jordan Dailey 12 4) Sayani Long 11

Event 109 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 14 year old
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 10 East 'A' 4:29.13
1) Aaliyah Brown 13 2) Alyssa Tapanes 14
3) Emma Vitela 14 4) Mikayla Murphy 13

Event 110 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 14 year old
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Free Spirit Condors 'A' 3:47.83
1) Aaron Milburn 13 2) Blake Armstrong 14
3) Leroy Crook 14 4) Raman Enigbokan 14
2 Step Academy 'A' 4:00.75
1) Jaydin Cook 14 2) Jaylen Hall 13
3) Omar Hammond 14 4) Xavier Rodriguez 13
3 10 East 'A' 4:25.47
1) Femi Odulate 13 2) Jacob Petrick 14
3) Kenechukwu Okonkwo 14 4) Orlando Soriano 13

Event 115 Girls Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 11 year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Chayanne Gordon 11 Throwers Res 76-03 23.24m
2 Mackenna Calvin 11 Throwers Res 57-08 17.57m
3 Shani Ford 11 Change The G 54-07 16.63m
4 Natalia Gabriele 11 Unattached 47-09 14.55m
5 Annabel McDonald 11 Unattached 43-03.50 13.19m

Event 116 Boys Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 11 year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Gary Ludwig 11 Arcadia Drag 37-05 11.40m

Event 117 Girls Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 12 year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Hailey Lauifi 12 Change The G 77-09.50 23.71m
2 Leilah Lauifi 12 Change The G 65-08 20.01m

Event 118 Boys Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 12 year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Kyzza Matovu 12 Usa Rockets 74-10 22.80m

Event 119 Girls Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 13 year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Clara McDonald 13 Unattached 63-03.50 19.29m

Event 120 Boys Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 13 year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Adam Laycock 13 Unattached 119-05.50 36.41m
2 Taisen Calvin 13 Throwers Res 81-00 24.68m
3 Jackson Weng 13 Temecula Val 74-08 22.75m
4 Joseph Jara 13 Unattached 73-04 22.35m
5 Benjamin Labee 13 Throwers Res 61-01.50 18.63m

Event 121 Girls Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 14 year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Kamryn Cadle 14 Throwers Res 95-07.50 29.14m
2 Alexandra Labee 14 Throwers Res 70-09.50 21.57m
-- Arriana Barthalomew 14 10 East ND

Event 122 Boys Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 14 year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Israel Gallardo 14 Unattached 131-11.50 40.22m

Event 123 Girls Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 15-16 year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Belle Cadle 16 Throwers Res 90-02.50 27.49m

Event 124 Boys Discus Throw 1.6 Kg 15-16 year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Jaren Bauer 16 Unattached 118-07 36.14m
2 Dekel Regev 15 Throwers Res 105-01 32.02m
3 Xavier Molina 15 Dream Team 70-09 21.56m

Event 127 Girls Long Jump 8 & Under year old
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Taelyn Cunningham 8 10 East 3.30m NWI 10-10.00
2 Jazel Mendscole 7 Dream Team 3.02m NWI 9-11.00
2 Ellieana Juarez 8 Long Beach S 3.02m NWI 9-11.00
4 Brooke Veazey 8 Push Track C 3.01m NWI 9-10.50
5 Giuliana Gabriele 8 Unattached 2.93m NWI 9-07.50
6 Dailyn Harper 8 Usa Rockets 2.92m NWI 9-07.00
7 Torika Geka 6 Unattached 2.85m NWI 9-04.25
8 Taryn Cunningham 6 10 East 2.76m NWI 9-00.75
9 Kendal Adams 8 Dream Team 2.67m NWI 8-09.25
10 Kenedi Lindsey 7 10 East 2.33m NWI 7-07.75
11 Izabella Jones 6 Dream Team 2.25m NWI 7-04.75
12 Mckenzie Akin-Smith 8 Inland Valle 1.97m NWI 6-05.75
13 Kassadi Mitchell 5 So Cal Runni 1.63m NWI 5-04.25
-- Miranda Ibarra 8 10 East ND NWI
-- Jaymie Black 7 Unattached FOUL
-- Zoe Okorafor 8 10 East FOUL
-- Navyiah Quamina 5 Unattached FOUL

Event 128 Boys Long Jump 8 & Under year old
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Armani Fowler 8 Rise n Fly T 3.70m NWI 12-01.75
2 Justin Gilmor 8 Rise n Fly T 3.61m NWI 11-10.25
3 Amir Keaton 8 Central Coas 3.54m NWI 11-07.50
4 Jorden Dozier 8 Moreno Valle 3.48m NWI 11-05.00
5 Kiyan Callis 8 Moreno Valle 3.38m NWI 11-01.25
6 Keyan Dodd 7 Dream Team 3.04m NWI 9-11.75
7 Jayden Dillard 7 Inland Valle 2.98m NWI 9-09.50
8 Abdul Gray 8 10 East 2.97m NWI 9-09.00
9 Gavin Mcintyre 8 PlyometricFu 2.93m NWI 9-07.50
10 Pryce McDonald 5 Rise n Fly T 2.40m NWI 7-10.50
11 Zymir Webb 8 Unattached 2.17m NWI 7-01.50
11 Jayse Black 8 Unattached 2.17m NWI 7-01.50
-- Julian Cooper 7 So Cal Runni ND NWI
-- Zakai Smith 8 Change The G ND NWI
-- Samuel Siler 8 10 East ND NWI

Event 129 Girls Long Jump 9 year old
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Deirdre Bello 9 Moreno Valle 12-07.50 NWI 3.84m
2 Imani Barfield 9 Moreno Valle 12-01.00 NWI 3.68m
3 Malia Jones 9 Dream Team 11-10.00 NWI 3.60m
4 Savannah Thomas 9 Dream Team 11-06.00 NWI 3.50m
5 Ayanna Greenidge 9 10 East 10-10.50 NWI 3.31m
6 Kassidy Ford 9 10 East 10-03.00 NWI 3.12m
7 Naima Falker 9 Dream Team 9-02.00 NWI 2.79m
8 Jude Abu-Ghazaleh 9 10 East 8-06.00 NWI 2.59m

Event 130 Boys Long Jump 9 year old
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Asesela Geka 9 Unattached 12-10.75 NWI 3.93m
2 Armond Durr 9 So Cal Runni 9-05.25 NWI 2.87m
3 Wyatt Couch 9 Unattached 9-03.00 NWI 2.81m
-- Jashandeep Singh 9 10 East ND NWI
-- Emanuel Singh 9 El Segundo J ND NWI

Event 131 Girls Long Jump 10 year old
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Ily Barclay 10 Usa Rockets 13-08.00 NWI 4.16m
2 Devyn Harper 10 Usa Rockets 13-02.50 NWI 4.02m
3 Ariyana Williams 10 Change The G 11-08.00 NWI 3.55m
4 Amaya Estes 10 Havoc Track 10-08.00 NWI 3.25m
5 Jazlyne Bell 10 Inland Valle 10-07.00 NWI 3.22m
6 Gianna Marino 10 Havoc Track 9-08.00 NWI 2.94m
6 Triniti Cunningham 10 10 East 9-08.00 NWI 2.94m

Event 132 Boys Long Jump 10 year old
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Micah Little 10 Rise n Fly T 17-02.75 NWI 5.25m
2 Lebron Green 10 Antelope Val 14-07.25 NWI 4.45m
3 Quran Clayton 10 10 East 14-02.25 NWI 4.32m
4 Nathaniel Baca 10 Unattached 14-02.00 NWI 4.31m
5 Zedahn Smith 10 Change The G 13-11.50 NWI 4.25m
6 Blaise Burwell 10 Rise n Fly T 13-02.50 NWI 4.02m
7 Isaiah Dillard 10 Inland Valle 12-09.00 NWI 3.88m
8 Corey Hardemion 10 Unattached 11-01.00 NWI 3.37m
9 Amari Cain 10 Unattached No Data NWI ND

Event 133 Girls Long Jump 11 year old
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Ndiah Hall 11 Powerplay Yo 16-01.00 NWI 4.90m
2 Brooklyn Harris 11 Unattached 14-05.50 NWI 4.40m
3 Saje Heard 11 Unattached 14-02.50 NWI 4.33m
4 Leyla Randolph 11 Unattached 12-05.00 NWI 3.78m
5 Aparna Sasikumar 11 Unattached 11-08.00 NWI 3.55m
6 Skylar Griffin 11 10 East 9-09.00 NWI 2.97m

Event 134 Boys Long Jump 11 year old
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Brandon Arrington 11 Change The G 16-09.00 NWI 5.10m
2 Sean Craig 11 Bishop Gorma 13-02.00 NWI 4.01m
3 Keanan Salazar 11 PlyometricFu 12-09.00 NWI 3.88m
4 Jae'Andre Phillips-Bloun 11 So Cal Runni 12-01.00 NWI 3.68m
5 Jelani Hagan 11 Inland Valle 11-03.00 NWI 3.42m
6 Josiah Dobson 11 10 East 10-04.25 NWI 3.15m
-- Burrell Lugo 11 Unattached ND NWI

Event 135 Girls Long Jump 12 year old
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Alyssa Alumbres 12 Temecula Val 18-01.50 NWI 5.52m
2 Kaylei Combest 12 10 East 16-01.00 NWI 4.90m
3 Timia Cea 12 PlyometricFu 14-08.50 NWI 4.48m
4 Milan Smith 12 Quick Track 14-03.00 NWI 4.34m
5 Madison Thai 12 PlyometricFu 14-00.00 NWI 4.26m

Event 136 Boys Long Jump 12 year old
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Daryus Dixson 12 Rise n Fly T 15-06.25 NWI 4.73m
2 Kyzza Matovu 12 Usa Rockets 15-04.00 NWI 4.67m
3 Gavin Stanley 12 Step Academy 14-10.50 NWI 4.53m
4 Isaiah Carroll 12 Unattached 14-04.75 NWI 4.38m
5 Dante Polivka 12 Rise n Fly T 11-10.00 NWI 3.60m

Event 137 Girls Long Jump 13 year old
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Anna Jennings 13 PlyometricFu 18-01.00 NWI 5.51m
2 Kaila Robinson 13 Temecula Val 15-03.00 NWI 4.64m
3 Naomi Chapman 13 PlyometricFu 13-08.00 NWI 4.16m
4 Mackenzie Monson 13 Unattached 13-04.00 NWI 4.06m
4 Katy Moore 13 Powerplay Yo 13-04.00 NWI 4.06m
6 Arabella Saari 13 Unattached 12-05.00 NWI 3.78m
7 Kathryn Doyle 13 Unattached 12-02.00 NWI 3.70m
-- Jayla Charles 13 So Cal Runni ND NWI

Event 138 Boys Long Jump 13 year old
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Kevin Martinez 13 Arcadia Drag 16-01.75 NWI 4.92m
2 Charles Mcdonald III 13 Rise n Fly T 15-11.50 NWI 4.86m
3 Isaiah Baca 13 Unattached 15-01.75 NWI 4.61m
4 Femi Odulate 13 10 East 14-10.50 NWI 4.53m
5 Ahmad Hagan 13 Inland Valle 14-03.00 NWI 4.34m
6 Nathan Kendricks 13 Unattached 13-09.00 NWI 4.19m
7 Elijah Smith 13 10 East 13-05.50 NWI 4.10m

Event 139 Girls Long Jump 14 year old
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Josephine Scales 14 Havoc Track 15-08.00 NWI 4.77m
2 Alexandra Labee 14 Throwers Res 14-02.50 NWI 4.33m
3 Ciana Jones 14 Dream Team 14-01.50 NWI 4.30m
4 Charis Wondercheck 14 Tachyon Trac 13-02.00 NWI 4.01m

Event 140 Boys Long Jump 14 year old
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Leroy Crook 14 Free Spirit 19-06.50 NWI 5.95m
2 Camryn O'Bannon 14 Unattached 18-10.25 NWI 5.74m
3 Angelo Godoy 14 Free Spirit 18-08.00 NWI 5.68m
4 Tibyasa Matovu 14 Usa Rockets 18-03.00 NWI 5.56m
5 Raman Enigbokan 14 Free Spirit 17-10.00 NWI 5.43m
6 Nathan Bettis 14 Unattached 17-07.00 NWI 5.35m
7 Jaden Boggs 14 Unattached 17-03.50 NWI 5.27m
8 Jayden Bell 14 Inland Valle 16-00.75 NWI 4.89m
9 Anthony Baker III 14 Push Track C 14-08.75 NWI 4.48m
10 James Milner 14 Inland Valle 14-05.00 NWI 4.39m

Event 141 Girls Long Jump 15-16 year old
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Kalani Hardyway 16 Dream Team 17-02.00 NWI 5.23m
2 Lauren Thai 15 PlyometricFu 16-04.00 NWI 4.97m
3 Ry'Ann O'Bannon 16 Unattached 15-11.50 NWI 4.86m
4 Brianna Gibson 15 Dream Team 15-01.00 NWI 4.59m
4 Clare Martinez 15 Arcadia Drag 15-01.00 NWI 4.59m
6 Avalon Provance 15 10 East 13-11.50 NWI 4.25m
7 Geneva Baca 16 Unattached 12-03.00 NWI 3.73m
8 Shi'Ann Brown 16 10 East 8-01.00 NWI 2.46m
-- Debora Dixon 16 Unattached ND NWI
-- Katherine Kluver 15 Unattached ND NWI
-- Ariana Gonzalez 15 Unattached ND NWI
-- Shiloh Majors 15 Inland Valle ND NWI
-- Summer McNeil 15 Unattached ND NWI

Event 142 Boys Long Jump 15-16 year old
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Kenneth Davis 16 Unattached 20-02.00 NWI 6.14m
2 John Gibbs Jr 16 Dream Team 19-09.50 NWI 6.03m
3 Xavier Molina 15 Dream Team 18-11.00 NWI 5.76m
4 Dante Mata-Burney 15 PlyometricFu 18-10.25 NWI 5.74m
5 Chandler Hooks 16 Unattached 18-05.50 NWI 5.62m
6 Andrew Keehn 16 Push Track C 18-02.00 NWI 5.53m
7 Nicholas Gates 15 PlyometricFu 17-01.00 NWI 5.20m
8 Givan Onuaguluchi-May 15 Unattached 16-10.00 NWI 5.13m
9 Dekel Regev 15 Throwers Res 16-09.50 NWI 5.11m
-- Jayden Petoskey 15 Rise n Fly T ND NWI
-- Josiah Rodriguez 15 Push Track C ND NWI

Event 143 Women Long Jump 17-19 year old
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Megan Horn 18 Unattached 17-10.50 NWI 5.44m
2 Kyra Hansen 17 Unattached 17-03.00 NWI 5.25m
3 Jodice Weens 17 Rancho Belag 16-01.00 NWI 4.90m
4 Lilyan Garside 18 Unattached 15-07.00 NWI 4.74m
5 Lauryn Nazareno 17 Step Academy 14-00.00 NWI 4.26m
6 Leandra Clayton 17 10 East 13-10.50 NWI 4.22m
-- Skye Lattimore 17 Rancho Belag ND NWI
-- Dorothy Jackson 17 Moreno Valle ND NWI

Event 144 Men Long Jump 17-19 year old
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Deondre Ruth 18 Dream Team 20-07.00 NWI 6.27m
2 Montrael Bohannan 17 10 East 19-03.00 NWI 5.86m
3 Shamar Jackson 18 Moreno Valle 17-08.00 NWI 5.38m
4 Brandon Martin 17 Unattached 17-02.00 NWI 5.23m
5 Jackson Bate 17 Dream Team 16-09.50 NWI 5.11m

Event 145 Girls High Jump 15-16 year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Clare Martinez 15 Arcadia Drag 4-10.00 1.47m
2 Ry'Ann O'Bannon 16 Unattached J4-10.00 1.47m
3 Josephine Jennings 15 PlyometricFu 4-08.00 1.42m
4 Kaela Dennert-Frederick 16 PlyometricFu 4-06.00 1.37m
5 Geneva Baca 16 Unattached 4-01.00 1.24m

Event 146 Women High Jump 17-19 year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Lauren Battle 17 Unattached 4-10.00 1.47m
2 Madison Faulkner 17 Unattached 4-08.00 1.42m
-- Skye Lattimore 17 Rancho Belag NH
-- Dorothy Jackson 17 Moreno Valle NH
-- Sarah May 18 Moreno Valle NH

Event 147 Boys High Jump 15-16 year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Givan Onuaguluchi-May 15 Unattached 5-06.00 1.67m
2 Dante Mata-Burney 15 PlyometricFu J5-06.00 1.67m
3 Jake Reed 15 PlyometricFu 4-08.00 1.42m

Event 148 Men High Jump 17-19 year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Evan Pariser 17 Unattached 5-10.00 1.77m

Event 149 Girls High Jump 13 year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Mariah Hughes 13 Unattached 4-08.00 1.42m
2 Naomi Chapman 13 PlyometricFu 4-04.00 1.32m
3 Mackenzie Monson 13 Unattached 4-02.00 1.27m
4 Kathryn Doyle 13 Unattached 3-06.00 1.06m
-- Sadie Dixon 13 The Los Ange NH

Event 150 Boys High Jump 13 year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Obidiozo Nwafor 13 Unattached 4-08.00 1.42m
2 Kevin Martinez 13 Arcadia Drag J4-08.00 1.42m
3 Isaiah Baca 13 Unattached 4-06.00 1.37m

Event 151 Girls High Jump 14 year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Delaney Schultze 14 PlyometricFu 4-10.00 1.47m
1 Josephine Scales 14 Havoc Track 4-10.00 1.47m
-- Sariena Daniels 14 Unattached NH

Event 152 Boys High Jump 14 year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Camryn O'Bannon 14 Unattached 5-02.00 1.57m

Event 153 Girls High Jump 9 year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Malia Jones 9 Dream Team 3-06.00 1.06m
2 Ariya Winstead 9 So Cal Runni 3-04.00 1.01m

Event 154 Boys High Jump 9 year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Jasir Fontenot 9 Unattached 3-06.00 1.06m

Event 155 Girls High Jump 10 year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Lauren Henry 10 Unattached 3-04.00 1.01m

Event 156 Boys High Jump 10 year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Blaise Burwell 10 Rise n Fly T 4-00.00 1.21m
2 Nathaniel Baca 10 Unattached 3-10.00 1.16m

Event 157 Girls High Jump 11 year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Jaliyah Reese 11 10 East 4-06.00 1.37m

Event 158 Boys High Jump 11 year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Keanan Salazar 11 PlyometricFu 4-08.00 1.42m
2 Adam Lee 11 So Cal Runni 4-04.00 1.32m
3 Gary Ludwig 11 Arcadia Drag 3-04.00 1.01m

Event 159 Girls High Jump 12 year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Madison Thai 12 PlyometricFu 4-04.00 1.32m
2 Anna Reed 12 PlyometricFu 4-02.00 1.27m
3 Trinity Griffin 12 10 East 3-06.00 1.06m

Event 160 Boys High Jump 12 year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Isaiah Carroll 12 Unattached 4-08.00 1.42m
1 Sean Henry 12 PlyometricFu 4-08.00 1.42m
3 Kosi Nwafor 12 Unattached 4-02.00 1.27m
4 Dante Polivka 12 Rise n Fly T 4-00.00 1.21m

Event 164 Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk 10 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Prince Watkins 10 Unattached 9:09.22

Event 166 Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk 11 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Smooth Watkins 11 Unattached 8:37.59
2 Liam Mcknight 11 Kern County 10:01.06
3 Noah Cruz 11 Kern County 11:27.89

Event 167 Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 12 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Reese Gentry 12 Unattached 6:59.21

Event 169 Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk 13 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Lianna Guerra 13 Kern County 20:26.57
2 Itzel Pelayo 13 Kern County 20:50.60

Event 175 Women 3000 Meter Race Walk 17-19 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Makenzie Ryan 18 Kern County 20:59.22

Event 179 Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Rafael Jijon 16 Kern County 7:07.32
2 Juan Palma 16 Kern County 7:24.94
3 Johnathan Dominguez 16 Kern County 7:41.71

Event 180 Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-19 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 David Reyes 17 Kern County 7:15.84

Event 181 Girls 400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Rachel Burak 15 PlyometricFu 1:13.72
2 Leilani Sanko 16 PlyometricFu 1:14.41
3 Avalon Provance 15 10 East 1:25.04

Event 182 Women 400 Meter Hurdles 17-19 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Milixa Mcgraw 17 PlyometricFu 1:10.42
2 Joy Hano 18 PlyometricFu 1:14.35
3 Ashley Kersey 17 PlyometricFu 1:16.43

Event 184 Men 400 Meter Hurdles 17-19 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Phillip Ulloa 18 Unattached 1:01.20

Event 185 Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 13 year old
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Kapiolani Coleman 13 Havoc Track 30.35 NWI
2 Mi'Ah Molette 13 Unattached 31.76 NWI
3 Clara McDonald 13 Unattached 36.66 NWI

Event 186 Boys 200 Meter Hurdles 13 year old
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Ryan Quamina 13 Usa Rockets 28.96 NWI

Event 187 Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 14 year old
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Aaliyah Mccormick 14 Usa Rockets 28.56 NWI
2 Caelyn Harris 14 Unattached 29.01 NWI
3 Charlize James 14 Unattached 30.66 NWI
4 Sariena Daniels 14 Unattached 36.02 NWI

Event 188 Boys 200 Meter Hurdles 14 year old
=====================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Dequan January 14 Unattached 27.13 NWI
2 Nathan Bettis 14 Unattached 28.83 NWI
3 Davis Davis-Lyric 14 Unattached 29.11 NWI
4 Jayden Johnson 14 Unattached 32.35 NWI

Event 189 Girls 3000 Meter Run 11 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Megan Crum 11 Unattached 10:55.05
2 Mackenna Calvin 11 Throwers Res 11:32.83

Event 190 Boys 3000 Meter Run 11 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Rylan Coleman 11 Unattached 10:58.86
2 Smooth Watkins 11 Unattached 11:11.83
3 Liam Mcknight 11 Kern County 11:15.50

Event 191 Girls 3000 Meter Run 12 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Sydney Davis 12 10 East 15:22.51

Event 192 Boys 3000 Meter Run 12 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Dante Carr 12 Unattached 10:51.87

Event 193 Girls 3000 Meter Run 13 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Miranda Palacios 13 10 East 11:31.85
2 Lianna Guerra 13 Kern County 11:52.33

Event 195 Girls 3000 Meter Run 14 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Anna Exline 14 Unattached 11:31.86

Event 196 Boys 3000 Meter Run 14 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Noah Espeleta 14 Inland Valle 9:33.93
2 Joshua Nicolaides 14 Inland Valle 9:58.26
3 Nicholas Hernandez 14 Inland Valle 10:06.06
4 Eric Semprebon 14 Unattached 10:29.55

Event 198 Boys 3000 Meter Run 15-16 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Juan Palma 16 Kern County 10:08.14
2 Rafael Jijon 16 Kern County 10:30.23
3 Michael Golden 15 Unattached 10:30.25
4 Brendan Provance 15 10 East 10:59.41

Event 201 Girls 400 Meter Dash 8 & Under year old
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Brielle Bell 8 Inland Valle 1:12.75 2
2 Aubrianna Lowe 8 Unattached 1:23.51 2
3 Abigail Ortiz 8 Unattached 1:25.46 2
4 Aiyanna Jackson 8 Bishop Gorma 1:25.77 2
5 Rayna Lewis 7 Unattached 1:26.32 2
6 London Lewis 8 Unattached 1:27.29 1
7 Cassady Sanco 8 The Los Ange 1:32.41 2
8 Kendal Adams 8 Dream Team 1:36.31 1
9 Navyiah Quamina 5 Usa Rockets 1:45.72 1
10 Isis Fontenot 5 Unattached 2:00.10 1

Event 202 Boys 400 Meter Dash 8 & Under year old
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Xavier Loera 7 10 East 1:11.17 2
2 Jesai Ramsey 8 Usa Rockets 1:13.36 2
3 Jordan Green 8 Antelope Val 1:15.09 2
4 Armani Fowler 8 Rise n Fly T 1:15.26 2
5 Zymir Webb 8 Unattached 1:15.35 2
6 Jemari Ramsey 8 Usa Rockets 1:17.79 2
7 Austin Sellers 6 Antelope Val 1:20.00 1
8 Malachi Burrell 6 10 East 1:27.51 1
9 Deshawn Fudge 6 Antelope Val 1:30.66 2

Event 203 Girls 400 Meter Dash 9 year old
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ahmyiah Hutchinson 9 Havoc Track 1:12.95 2
2 Deirdre Bello 9 Moreno Valle 1:15.27 2
3 Savannah Thomas 9 Dream Team 1:16.28 2
4 Malia Jones 9 Dream Team 1:18.01 2
5 Keylee Baker 9 Long Beach S 1:18.03 2
6 Ayanna Greenidge 9 10 East 1:19.63 1
7 Jordyn Wade 9 Antelope Val 1:21.80 2
8 Carya Sweeten 9 10 East 1:24.43 1
9 Kayden Bartee 9 10 East 1:44.39 1

Event 204 Boys 400 Meter Dash 9 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Dannon Martin 9 Unattached 1:06.13
2 Bryce Henderson 9 Unattached 1:13.48
3 Kaden Cater 9 Push Track C 1:20.32
4 Damian Jones 9 Usa Rockets 1:22.83
5 Emanuel Singh 9 El Segundo J 1:25.57

Event 205 Girls 400 Meter Dash 10 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Timrya Payne 10 Change The G 1:08.53
2 Marina Vosloo 10 Powerplay Yo 1:08.54
3 Lauren Henry 10 Unattached 1:09.87
4 Aaliyah Ortiz 10 Powerplay Yo 1:14.83
5 Kennedy Saunders 10 Unattached 1:15.82
6 Jesselle Loera 10 10 East 1:23.25
7 Makayla Jackson 10 Inland Valle 1:28.75

Event 206 Boys 400 Meter Dash 10 year old
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Arthur Clemons 10 Usa Rockets 1:04.22 2
2 Jeremiah Green 10 Bishop Gorma 1:07.87 2
3 Jahari Grant 10 10 East 1:07.90 2
4 Aaron Bryant III 10 Usa Rockets 1:09.33 2
5 Zedahn Smith 10 Change The G 1:11.60 1
6 Isaac Castaneda 10 10 East 1:13.63 1
7 Morgan Dixon 10 The Los Ange 1:13.93 2
8 Gerald Biggers 10 Push Track C 1:13.95 2
9 Bronson Hogue 10 10 East 1:17.86 1
10 Sterling Martin 10 Tachyon Trac 1:18.21 1
11 Devin Dillard 10 Inland Valle 1:20.78 2
12 Koa Coleman 10 Havoc Track 1:25.61 1

Event 207 Girls 400 Meter Dash 11 year old
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Brooklyn Harris 11 Unattached 1:08.20 2
2 Mecca Muhammad 11 Unattached 1:08.79 2
3 Anisa Bowen-Fontenot 11 Unattached 1:09.34 2
4 Ayanna Wilson 11 Antelope Val 1:11.78 2
5 Leyla Randolph 11 Unattached 1:15.74 2
6 Bailey Hogue 11 10 East 1:15.77 1
7 Donna Sanchez-Garnica 11 Unattached 1:18.76 1
8 Kayla Peterson 11 10 East 1:18.84 1
9 Brianna Rollins 11 10 East 1:20.85 1

Event 208 Boys 400 Meter Dash 11 year old
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Jace Larson 11 Usa Rockets 1:04.57 2
2 Zyahn Quamina 11 Usa Rockets 1:04.59 2
3 Demetre Wheeler 11 10 East 1:07.64 2
4 Williams Bright 11 Tachyon Trac 1:08.06 1
5 Taye Newman 11 Push Track C 1:08.41 2
6 Jesai Allen 11 Change The G 1:09.89 1
7 Sayani Long 11 10 East 1:10.15 2
8 Michael Sanchez 11 10 East 1:10.81 1
9 Jelani Hagan 11 Inland Valle 1:18.06 2

Event 209 Girls 400 Meter Dash 12 year old
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hope Brookins 12 Moreno Valle 1:02.74 2
2 Chanel Burton 12 Change The G 1:03.73 2
3 Jaya Westby 12 Push Track C 1:05.37 2
4 Kiah Quamina 12 Usa Rockets 1:06.21 2
5 Laraigh Allen 12 Change The G 1:06.54 2
6 Brooklynn Bright 12 Tachyon Trac 1:07.97 1
7 Courtney Sanco 12 The Los Ange 1:09.16 2
8 Daylia Corrales 12 Unattached 1:13.30 1
9 Aaliyah Kendricks 12 Unattached 1:18.94 1
10 Gabriella Thompson 12 Unattached 1:19.48 1
11 Destiny Green 12 Antelope Val 1:28.43 2

Event 210 Boys 400 Meter Dash 12 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Jordan Dailey 12 10 East 1:01.65
2 Chase Mccallum 12 Bishop Gorma 1:02.39
3 Mathew Ramirez 12 The Los Ange 1:08.16
4 Allen Rodriguez 12 Step Academy 1:19.10

Event 211 Girls 400 Meter Dash 13 year old
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Myryah Scott 13 Bishop Gorma 1:00.27 2
2 Kapiolani Coleman 13 Havoc Track 1:01.53 2
3 Jovonne Moore 13 Step Academy 1:01.55 2
4 Mallory Asis 13 Unattached 1:04.29 1
5 Sadie Dixon 13 The Los Ange 1:12.28 2
6 Shannon Cao 13 Havoc Track 1:16.86 1
7 Savanna Martin 13 Tachyon Trac 1:18.35 1
8 Itzel Pelayo 13 Kern County 1:23.72 2
9 Isabella Castaneda 13 10 East 1:28.98 1

Event 212 Boys 400 Meter Dash 13 year old
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Antwon Taylor Jr. 13 Unattached 55.20 2
2 Ryan Quamina 13 Usa Rockets 57.28 2
3 Orlando Soriano 13 10 East 59.41 2
4 Jamontay Jackson 13 10 East 1:03.56 1
5 Charles Mcdonald III 13 Rise n Fly T 1:07.26 2
6 Nathan Kendricks 13 Unattached 1:07.85 2
7 Benjamin Labee 13 Throwers Res 1:09.59 1
8 Zahir Muhammad 13 Unattached 1:10.59 1

Event 213 Girls 400 Meter Dash 14 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Karen Rodriguez 14 Step Academy 1:20.78
2 Ayanna Tate 14 10 East 1:25.05

Event 214 Boys 400 Meter Dash 14 year old
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ryan Armijo 14 Unattached 55.52 2
2 Imron Quamina 14 Unattached 58.18 1
3 Jaydin Cook 14 Step Academy 58.39 2
4 James Milner 14 Inland Valle 59.67 2
5 Jayden Bell 14 Inland Valle 59.88 2
6 Amaryeeion Maxwell 14 Step Academy 1:00.87 1
7 Kenechukwu Okonkwo 14 10 East 1:01.26 2
8 Enoch Schmelter 14 Unattached 1:03.69 1

Event 215 Girls 400 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Keilani Polite 15 Change The G 1:00.99
2 Destiny Mattingly 15 Inland Valle 1:01.97
3 Bryana Carlton 16 Step Academy 1:09.40
4 Sandra Vargas 15 Unattached 1:14.74

Event 216 Boys 400 Meter Dash 15-16 year old
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Jaylend Howard 15 Unattached 52.43 2
2 Nicholas Gates 15 PlyometricFu 55.26 2
3 Johnathan Dominguez 16 Kern County 57.42 2
4 Ra'Id Bowens 15 10 East 1:06.15 2

Event 217 Women 400 Meter Dash 17-19 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Lilyan Garside 18 Unattached 1:00.86
2 Monique Frometa 18 Kern County 1:01.40
3 Sarah May 18 Moreno Valle 1:07.04

Event 218 Men 400 Meter Dash 17-19 year old
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 Brendan Fong 18 Unattached 49.97
2 Saliou Ndiaye 18 Havoc Track 50.46
3 Montgomery Greene 19 Unattached 54.66
4 Ryan Donnelly 19 Unattached 57.92

Event 219 Girls Triple Jump 13 year old
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Clara McDonald 13 Unattached 29-04.50 NWI 8.95m

Event 221 Girls Triple Jump 14 year old
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Ciana Jones 14 Dream Team 27-06.75 NWI 8.40m

Event 222 Boys Triple Jump 14 year old
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Camryn O'Bannon 14 Unattached 37-06.50 NWI 11.44m
2 Tibyasa Matovu 14 Usa Rockets 36-08.50 NWI 11.18m
-- Francisco Alvarez 14 Free Spirit ND NWI

Event 223 Girls Triple Jump 15-16 year old
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Kalani Hardyway 16 Dream Team 35-06.50 NWI 10.83m
2 Kyelyn Tucker 16 Moreno Valle 33-11.50 NWI 10.35m
3 Ry'Ann O'Bannon 16 Unattached 31-08.50 NWI 9.66m

Event 224 Boys Triple Jump 15-16 year old
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 John Gibbs Jr 16 Dream Team 42-11.25 NWI 13.08m
2 Kenneth Davis 16 Unattached 40-04.00 NWI 12.29m
3 Xavier Molina 15 Dream Team 37-06.50 NWI 11.44m
4 Andrew Keehn 16 Push Track C 37-00.00 NWI 11.27m
5 Chandler Hooks 16 Unattached 36-02.50 NWI 11.03m

Event 225 Women Triple Jump 17-19 year old
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Lilyan Garside 18 Unattached 35-05.00 NWI 10.79m
2 Jodice Weens 17 Rancho Belag 33-03.00 NWI 10.13m
3 Kyra Hansen 17 Unattached 31-08.00 NWI 9.65m
4 Sarah May 18 Moreno Valle 30-10.00 NWI 9.39m

Event 226 Men Triple Jump 17-19 year old
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Deondre Ruth 18 Dream Team 43-11.25 NWI 13.39m

Event 227 Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (300 g 8 & Under year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Giuliana Gabriele 8 Unattached 50-02 15.29m
2 Emma Flowers 8 Unattached 31-06.50 9.61m
3 Izabella Jones 6 Dream Team 27-01.25 8.26m
4 Delilah Thomas 7 Dream Team 25-08.25 7.82m
5 Iliana Pelayo 8 Kern County 23-04 7.11m
6 Natalia Cruz 7 Kern County 10-10 3.30m

Event 228 Boys Javelin Throw Turbo (300 g 8 & Under year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Justin Gilmor 8 Rise n Fly T 70-01.50 21.37m
2 Pryce McDonald 5 Rise n Fly T 29-06.25 8.99m
3 Keyan Dodd 7 Dream Team 29-06 8.99m
-- London Mahoney 8 Unattached ND

Event 229 Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 9 year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Keylee Baker 9 Long Beach S 76-06.75 23.33m
2 Courtonai Batchelor 9 Unattached 66-00 20.11m
3 Naima Falker 9 Dream Team 24-00.50 7.32m

Event 230 Boys Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 9 year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Khalil Gayton 9 Rise n Fly T 77-01 23.49m
2 Jashandeep Singh 9 10 East 72-09 22.17m

Event 231 Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 10 year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Miranda Garcia 10 10 East 51-02 15.59m
2 Makayla Jackson 10 Inland Valle 33-01.50 10.09m

Event 232 Boys Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 10 year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Jayden Gibbs 10 Dream Team 106-05.50 32.44m

Event 233 Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 11 year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Chayanne Gordon 11 Throwers Res 77-09 23.69m
2 Annabel McDonald 11 Unattached 70-03 21.41m
3 Natalia Gabriele 11 Unattached 57-06.50 17.53m

Event 234 Boys Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 11 year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Williams Bright 11 Tachyon Trac 113-02.50 34.50m
2 Gary Ludwig 11 Arcadia Drag 54-00.50 16.47m
3 Josiah Dobson 11 10 East 41-01.50 12.53m

Event 235 Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 12 year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Sarissa Jackson 12 10 East 36-04 11.07m
2 Reese Gentry 12 Unattached 31-08.50 9.66m

Event 236 Boys Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 12 year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Joseph Lambert 12 Unattached 60-10 18.54m

Event 237 Girls Javelin Throw 600 g 13 year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Kathryn Doyle 13 Unattached 87-06 26.67m
2 Mi'Ah Molette 13 Unattached 77-07.25 23.65m
3 Clara McDonald 13 Unattached 68-05 20.85m
4 Malaya Pickett 13 10 East 28-05.50 8.67m

Event 238 Boys Javelin Throw 600 g 13 year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Joseph Jara 13 Unattached 120-09.75 36.82m
2 Benjamin Labee 13 Throwers Res 65-09.25 20.04m
3 Taisen Calvin 13 Throwers Res 64-06.50 19.67m
-- Adam Laycock 13 Unattached ND

Event 239 Girls Javelin Throw 600 g 14 year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Kamryn Cadle 14 Throwers Res 70-06 21.48m
2 Ciana Jones 14 Dream Team 51-04.50 15.65m
3 Ayanna Tate 14 10 East 31-05 9.57m
-- Arriana Barthalomew 14 10 East ND

Event 240 Boys Javelin Throw 600 g 14 year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
-- Francisco Alvarez 14 Free Spirit ND

Event 241 Girls Javelin Throw 600 g 15-16 year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Kalani Hardyway 16 Dream Team 69-05.50 21.17m
2 Belle Cadle 16 Throwers Res 52-02 15.90m

Event 242 Boys Javelin Throw 800 g 15-16 year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Dekel Regev 15 Throwers Res 109-05.50 33.36m
2 Johnathan Dominguez 16 Kern County 100-05.50 30.61m
3 Andrew Keehn 16 Push Track C 88-05 26.94m
-- Jaren Bauer 16 Unattached ND

Event 243 Women Javelin Throw 600 g 17-19 year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
-- Toi Carter 17 Unattached ND

Event 244 Men Javelin Throw 800 g 17-19 year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Jackson Bate 17 Dream Team 95-02.50 29.01m
2 David Reyes 17 Kern County 70-01.75 21.38m

Event 245 Girls Shot Put 4 lbs 8 & Under year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Ava Flowers 8 Unattached 15-08.75 4.79m
2 Giuliana Gabriele 8 Unattached 15-07.00 4.74m
3 Natalia Cruz 7 Kern County 9-05.25 2.87m
4 Izabella Jones 6 Dream Team 8-07.00 2.61m

Event 246 Boys Shot Put 4 lbs 8 & Under year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Justin Gilmor 8 Rise n Fly T 19-03.75 5.88m
2 Keyan Dodd 7 Dream Team 9-01.00 2.76m
3 Pryce McDonald 5 Rise n Fly T 6-06.25 1.98m
-- Carter Brown 8 Inland Valle ND

Event 247 Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 9 year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Courtonai Batchelor 9 Unattached 20-00.00 6.09m
2 Keylee Baker 9 Long Beach S 18-01.00 5.51m
3 Naima Falker 9 Dream Team 9-05.00 2.87m

Event 248 Boys Shot Put 6 lbs 9 year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Jashandeep Singh 9 10 East 21-04.00 6.50m
2 Khalil Gayton 9 Rise n Fly T 19-10.00 6.04m
3 Kaden Cater 9 Push Track C 18-02.00 5.53m

Event 249 Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 10 year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Triniti Cunningham 10 10 East 13-07.00 4.14m
2 Makayla Jackson 10 Inland Valle 9-09.00 2.97m

Event 250 Boys Shot Put 6 lbs 10 year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Jayden Gibbs 10 Dream Team 29-03.00 8.91m
2 Devin Dillard 10 Inland Valle 20-08.00 6.29m
3 Sterling Martin 10 Tachyon Trac 16-04.00 4.97m
4 Isaac Castaneda 10 10 East 16-02.00 4.92m
5 Matthew Pearson 10 Tachyon Trac 11-03.00 3.42m

Event 251 Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 11 year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Chayanne Gordon 11 Throwers Res 31-03.00 9.52m
2 Shani Ford 11 Change The G 28-07.00 8.71m
3 Natalia Gabriele 11 Unattached 20-07.00 6.27m

Event 252 Boys Shot Put 6 lbs 11 year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Josiah Dobson 11 10 East 19-11.00 6.07m

Event 253 Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 12 year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Hailey Lauifi 12 Change The G 29-07.00 9.01m
2 Leilah Lauifi 12 Change The G 26-10.00 8.17m
3 Sarissa Jackson 12 10 East 24-06.00 7.46m
4 Aaliyah Kendricks 12 Unattached 19-10.00 6.04m
5 Reese Gentry 12 Unattached 14-01.00 4.29m

Event 254 Boys Shot Put 6 lbs 12 year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Kyzza Matovu 12 Usa Rockets 36-00.00 10.97m

Event 255 Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 13 year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Mi'Ah Molette 13 Unattached 33-11.00 10.33m
2 Mackenzie Monson 13 Unattached 32-00.00 9.75m
3 Kathryn Doyle 13 Unattached 27-06.00 8.38m
4 Malaya Pickett 13 10 East 20-08.00 6.29m
5 Isabella Castaneda 13 10 East 19-03.00 5.86m
-- Destiney Oliver 13 Unattached ND

Event 256 Boys Shot Put 4 kg 13 year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Adam Laycock 13 Unattached 38-05.50 11.72m
2 Jackson Weng 13 Temecula Val 32-07.00 9.93m
3 Taisen Calvin 13 Throwers Res 24-08.50 7.53m
4 Ahmad Hagan 13 Inland Valle 23-05.75 7.15m

Event 257 Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 14 year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Kamryn Cadle 14 Throwers Res 40-09.00 12.42m
2 Sariena Daniels 14 Unattached 22-04.00 6.80m
3 Alexandra Labee 14 Throwers Res 0.25 ND
-- Arriana Barthalomew 14 10 East ND

Event 258 Boys Shot Put 4 kg 14 year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Israel Gallardo 14 Unattached 42-02.25 12.85m
2 Tibyasa Matovu 14 Usa Rockets 29-02.50 8.90m

Event 259 Girls Shot Put 4 kg 15-16 year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Belle Cadle 16 Throwers Res 31-05.00 9.57m
2 Kaela Dennert-Frederick 16 PlyometricFu 28-06.00 8.68m

Event 260 Boys Shot Put 12 lbs 15-16 year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Dekel Regev 15 Throwers Res 28-09.00 8.76m

Event 268 Boys Pole Vault 15-16 year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Andrew Raleigh 16 Unattached 11-06.00 3.50m
2 Jake Reed 15 PlyometricFu 9-00.00 2.74m

Event 269 Women Pole Vault 17-19 year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Sierra Leon 18 Unattached 9-00.00 2.74m

Event 270 Men Pole Vault 17-19 year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Zachary Volpe 17 Poway Pole V 14-06.00 4.41m
-- Alejandro Breisacher 18 Unattached NH