San Diego SoCal RoadRunners
Youth Running Club

RoadRunner Updates
Home| About Us| News| Updates/Info| Practices| Schedules| Results| Photos| Highlights| Records| HS/Alumni| Membership| Resources| Sponsors| Rangel Memorial Fund| Contacts| High School TrackMag| Live Results

Updates from Coach Mena


Saturday 24th June 2017  15:41 


Licensed to San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Region 15 - 6/23/2017 to 6/25/2017
Orange Glen High School/UCSD
Results

100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Davis, Jessica Speed Cadets 14.87q NWI 1
2 Anderson, Ariana Usa Rockets 14.97q NWI 3
3 Allison, Evie Usa Rockets 15.04q NWI 1
4 Cole, JeAuni Las Vegas He 15.14q NWI 1
5 Sproles, Devyn Mercury San 15.15q NWI 1
6 Jimerson, Chyann Xtreme Speed 15.43q NWI 2
7 Wade, Imani Las Vegas He 15.47q NWI 2
8 Polk, Lovey Moreno Valle 15.57q NWI 3
9 Williams, Gezelle Quiet Fire T 15.66 NWI 1
10 Leffall, Kanary Imani Speedc 15.82 NWI 2
11 Rambert, Marley Valley Unite 15.87 NWI 3
12 Carruthers, Kaia Valley Unite 15.98 NWI 3
13 Mitchell, Andraea Fresh Start 16.00 NWI 3
13 Allison, Livia Usa Rockets 16.00 NWI 3
15 Nelson, Dylan Los Angeles 16.03 NWI 2
16 Horner, Tamara San Diego Ro 16.15 NWI 2
17 Lewis, Elisha Change the G 16.21 NWI 2
18 Mack, Ayana Speed Cadets 16.27 NWI 3
19 Polite, Brooklynn Change the G 16.90 NWI 1
20 Bickler, Kristine Havoc Youth 16.96 NWI 3
21 Sistrunk, Nariyah Fresh Start 17.01 NWI 2
22 Thompson, Aundreya Speed Cadets 17.49 NWI 1

400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 Beals, Ciana Vegas Stealt 1:13.09q 3
2 Fuh, Jerina Los Angeles 1:13.91q 1
3 Jimerson, Chyann Xtreme Speed 1:14.53q 2
4 Lewis, Elisha Change the G 1:14.90q 3
5 Watkins, Asaira Valley Unite 1:15.93q 1
6 Allison, Evie Usa Rockets 1:16.03q 3
7 Umbles, Jeremya Las Vegas Bl 1:16.39q 2
8 Wade, Imani Las Vegas He 1:17.68q 3
9 Lewis Williams, Shirayah Los Angeles 1:18.19 3
10 Daniels, Daylani Change the G 1:18.39 3
11 Wright, Emoni Valley Unite 1:18.48 2
12 Jones, Regan Usa Rockets 1:18.83 2
13 Bello, Deirdre Moreno Valle 1:20.39 1
14 Bundy, Jazzalyn Las Vegas He 1:20.44 3
15 Thomas, Kelisye A.C.T.S. Ico 1:20.45 2
16 Bickler, Kristine Havoc Youth 1:21.01 1
17 Sistrunk, Nariyah Fresh Start 1:21.80 2
18 Mosby, Marley Los Angeles 1:22.77 1
19 Savoy, Lennelle Fresh Start 1:23.53 2
20 Polite, Michele Mercury San 1:24.44 1
21 Moore, Makailah Invaders 1:25.36 3
22 Price, Khalifa Flo-Jo Inter 1:26.67 2

400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Fuh, Jerina Los Angeles 1:11.05
2 Beals, Ciana Vegas Stealt 1:12.20
3 Umbles, Jeremya Las Vegas Bl 1:13.06
4 Watkins, Asaira Valley Unite 1:13.14
5 Wade, Imani Las Vegas He 1:15.46
6 Jimerson, Chyann Xtreme Speed 1:16.08
7 Lewis, Elisha Change the G 1:18.73
8 Allison, Evie Usa Rockets 1:21.74

1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Rabun, Camille Los Angeles 5:52.00
2 Gomez, Martha Change the G 6:06.94
3 Hellen, Abigail Pomerado Fal 6:07.71
4 Thompson, Layla Pacific Coas 6:15.41
5 Allen, Destinee Mercury San 6:20.77
6 Gercek, Azra OC Grit 6:27.37
7 Savoy, Lennelle Fresh Start 6:30.94
8 Fernandez, Samirah I.E. Stallio 6:34.66
9 Strong, Poema Havoc Youth 6:47.03
10 Clay, Madelyn Mustang Runn 8:18.77

100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Cole, Journey Optimum Sp 13.66q NWI 2
2 Williams, Jazzmin Tachyon Trac 13.77q NWI 1
3 Barnes-Henderson, Shelty Team Elite 13.79q NWI 1
4 Jordan, Ayva Vegas Lightn 13.95q NWI 3
5 Wilson, Justine Quiet Fire T 14.24q NWI 2
6 Ball, Makiah Las Vegas He 14.30q NWI 1
7 Harris, Harlym Valley Unite 14.37q NWI 3
8 Scoggins, Marley Valley Unite 14.40q NWI 1
9 Denny, Jolie Los Angeles 14.41 NWI 3
10 Brown, Kailee Quiet Fire T 14.43 NWI 3
11 Davis, Jasmine Speed Cadets 14.53 NWI 2
12 Reese, Jaliyah 10 East 14.59 NWI 2
13 Payne, Timyra Change the G 14.61 NWI 2
14 Stark, Shanesse Bishop Gorma 14.71 NWI 2
15 Roa, Nataliya Speed Cadets 14.95 NWI 3
16 Hurst, Destiny M.L.K. Blast 15.03 NWI 1
17 Otoo-Davis, Surah-aya Team Elite 15.08 NWI 3
18 Berry, Kailah Mercury San 15.09 NWI 3
19 Bennette, Zakiya Fresh Start 15.18 NWI 1
20 Barclay, Ily Usa Rockets 15.35 NWI 1
21 Holiday, Jae'dah Mercury San 15.55 NWI 2
22 French, Hunter Flo-Jo Inter 15.78 NWI 3
23 Evans, Shantilese M.L.K. Blast 15.84 NWI 2

400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 Trepagnier, Joelle Los Angeles 1:05.02q 1
2 Mosby, Madison Los Angeles 1:05.45q 2
3 Woolforde, Maya Optimum Sp 1:05.54q 3
4 Jordan, Ayva Vegas Lightn 1:06.45q 1
5 Davis-Cigar, Nia Los Angeles 1:06.96q 3
6 Jamerson, Kailey Las Vegas Bl 1:07.07q 1
7 Turner, Alaijah Speed Cadets 1:07.19q 2
8 Jules, Mahlia Pacific Coas 1:07.54q 2
9 Hunter, Kennedy Las Vegas Bl 1:08.02 3
10 Sutton, Destiney Bishop Gorma 1:08.25 1
11 Gant, Lanai Valley Unite 1:08.32 3
12 Harris, Brooklyn Quiet Fire T 1:08.98 1
13 Williamson, Michael'Mich Las Vegas He 1:10.37 3
14 Standard, Amya Mercury San 1:10.53 1
15 Green, Malawna Xtreme Speed 1:10.54 2
16 Collins, Camille Bishop Gorma 1:11.66 2
17 Stamps, Anaya Nevada Storm 1:13.13 1
18 Butts, Saianna Change the G 1:15.21 2
19 Turner, Rriyah Usa Rockets 1:15.51 2
20 Coggins, Mya M.L.K. Blast 1:17.75 3
21 Joyce, Rowyn 44-Unattache 1:20.66 3
-- Butts, Sama'ye Change the G DQ 3

400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Trepagnier, Joelle Los Angeles 1:03.68
2 Mosby, Madison Los Angeles 1:03.83
3 Woolforde, Maya Optimum Sp 1:04.17
4 Davis-Cigar, Nia Los Angeles 1:05.36
5 Jamerson, Kailey Las Vegas Bl 1:05.42
6 Jordan, Ayva Vegas Lightn 1:07.19
7 Jules, Mahlia Pacific Coas 1:07.31
8 Turner, Alaijah Speed Cadets 1:09.54

1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Crum, Megan 33-Unattache 4:59.49
2 Lopez, Yamilet Pacific Coas 5:07.81
3 Bravo, Isabella Lions Track 5:16.58
4 Miller, Melia San Diego Ro 5:18.42
5 Sauls, Tamani Las Vegas Bl 5:23.19
6 Lam, Elizabeth Equalizers T 5:28.78
7 Wright, Ariel Lions Track 5:35.28
8 Wesolowski, Izabella Pacific Coas 5:39.19
9 Benyam, Dillyet Pacific Coas 5:43.75
10 Calvin, Mackenna Fresh Start 5:49.34
11 Archer, Sarai Valley Unite 5:57.27
12 Buswell, Bonnie 44-Unattache 5:59.93
13 Ziemba, Maylia Flo-Jo Inter 6:24.19
14 Cornwell, Keira San Diego Ro 6:24.53
15 Sanchez, Maya Nevada Storm 6:50.96
16 Gladden, Lila San Diego Wa 7:07.54

High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Reese, Jaliyah 10 East 1.30m 4-03.25
2 Pile, Adesola Bay Cities U 1.20m 3-11.25
3 Hurst, Destiny M.L.K. Blast 1.04m 3-05.00
4 Bajadali, Erin Las Vegas He J1.04m 3-05.00
5 Williamson, Michael'Mich Las Vegas He 1.00m 3-03.25
5 Watkins, Sanaiya Valley Unite 1.00m 3-03.25
-- Penniston-John, Natalie Las Vegas He FAIL
-- Anderson, Jillian Las Vegas He FAIL

Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Hall, Ndiah PowerPlay Yo 4.34m NWI 14-03.00
2 Ball, Makiah Las Vegas He 4.06m NWI 13-04.00
2 Calvin, Mackenna Fresh Start 4.06m NWI 13-04.00
4 Roland, Knoaloni Moreno Valle 4.02m NWI 13-02.25
5 Ealy, Aliyah Fresh Start 3.97m NWI 13-00.25
6 Gonzalez, Gianna Sports Acade 3.90m NWI 12-09.50
7 Evans, Shantilese M.L.K. Blast 3.82m NWI 12-06.50
8 Fletcher-Thrower, Jayla Fresh Start 3.80m NWI 12-05.75
9 Berry, Kailah Mercury San 3.79m NWI 12-05.25
10 Tramble, Zoe Rancho 3.77m NWI 12-04.50
11 Ross, Zakeyah VeloCity Tra 3.76m NWI 12-04.00
12 Herrera, Sandrine Moreno Valle 3.75m NWI 12-03.75
13 Barclay, Ily Usa Rockets 3.73m NWI 12-03.00
14 Watkins, Sanaiya Valley Unite 3.59m NWI 11-09.50
15 Broussard, Asia Change the G 3.52m NWI 11-06.75
16 Harper, Devyn Usa Rockets 3.45m NWI 11-04.00
17 Penniston-John, Natalie Las Vegas He 3.44m NWI 11-03.50
18 Anderson, Jillian Las Vegas He 3.41m NWI 11-02.25
19 Stubbs, Aziyah Fresh Start 3.40m NWI 11-02.00
20 Estes, Amaya Havoc Youth 3.32m NWI 10-10.75
21 Standard, Amya Mercury San 3.04m NWI 9-11.75
22 Ziemba, Maylia Flo-Jo Inter 3.00m NWI 9-10.25
-- Turnage, Symone Dream Team FOUL
-- Lacson, Lauren 33-Unattache DQ NWI

Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Aguilar, Ashley In Stride 26.10m 85-07
2 Gordon, Chayanne Throwers Res 24.70m 81-00
3 Sanchez, Audrey Chino Pumas 22.90m 75-01
4 Johnson, Aja Valley Unite 20.64m 67-08
5 Cabell, Yasmeen Chino Pumas 17.81m 58-05
6 Wesolowski, Izabella Pacific Coas 15.25m 50-00
7 Coleman, Anayah Long Beach S 13.35m 43-09
8 Youngblood, Lanyah Mercury San 12.20m 40-00
9 Robles, Lilly Flo-Jo Inter 10.68m 35-00
10 Murphy, Kennedy Flo-Jo Inter 9.70m 31-10
11 Brooks, Kimari Vegas Stealt 8.98m 29-05
12 Lewis, Lily City Track 8.00m 26-03

1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Chavez, Noemi Pacific Coas 10:08.02
2 Williams, Lundyn Pacific Coas 10:17.69
3 Ozier, Sienna Pacific Coas 11:54.53
4 Gordon, Chayanne Throwers Res 12:03.66

100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Wilson, Janelle 33-Unattache 12.88q NWI 1
2 Martin, Kori Team D1 Elit 12.95q NWI 3
3 Williams, Nevaeh Valley Unite 13.06q NWI 2
4 Warr, Mikaela Valley Unite 13.22q NWI 1
5 Fann, TaAhjah Valley Unite 13.23q NWI 2
6 Harrell, Krystal Eastvale Eli 13.34q NWI 3
7 Hines, Tabitha Long Beach S 13.35q NWI 3
8 Burton, Chanel Change the G 13.52q NWI 1
9 Smith, Andrea Quiet Fire T 13.57 NWI 2
10 Stanislas, Hanie 44-Unattache 13.67 NWI 3
11 Richardson, Sarah Team Elite 13.79 NWI 1
12 Lightford, Jayden Fresh Start 13.82 NWI 3
13 Darby, Jaidyn Team Elite 13.92 NWI 1
13 Stevenson, Anyah Mercury San 13.92 NWI 1
13 Ramos, Fatima Nevada Gazze 13.92 NWI 2
16 Ruskovich, Tianna Change the G 13.94 NWI 2
17 Adicoff, Ariel San Diego Ro 13.95 NWI 2
18 Strickland, Kennidi Fresh Start 14.03 NWI 2
19 Davis, Ryan Vegas Reign 14.15 NWI 3
20 Thorns, Kynedi Team Elite 14.23 NWI 3
21 Dickens, Brionna Change the G 14.29 NWI 3
22 Moore, JoVonne Step Track C 14.37 NWI 1
23 Jones, Ayiana Speed Cadets 14.76 NWI 1

400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 Hines, Tabitha Long Beach S 59.00q 3
2 Hester, Zaniyah Los Angeles 59.93q 2
3 Cigar-Dingle, Jayla Los Angeles 1:01.13q 1
4 Matthews, Nedovia Valley Unite 1:01.34q 2
5 Gatlin, Jada Dream Team 1:02.10q 1
6 Green, Sadia New Era Elit 1:02.23q 1
7 Teymouri, Angelina Valley Unite 1:02.78q 3
8 Knox, Grace Las Vegas Bl 1:02.80q 2
9 Burton, Chanel Change the G 1:03.69 3
10 Washington, Jordan Pacific Coas 1:05.17 2
11 Moore, JoVonne Step Track C 1:05.29 3
12 Moore, Deja Moreno Valle 1:05.71 1
13 Hull, Daliyah Nevada Storm 1:06.45 3
14 Simien-Daniels, Joi Bishop Gorma 1:06.58 2
15 Adicoff, Ariel San Diego Ro 1:07.27 1
16 Boamah, Elizabeth Havoc Youth 1:07.82 1
17 Quamina, Kiah Usa Rockets 1:08.26 3
18 Rodriguez Navarro, Katia San Diego Ro 1:08.78 2
19 Cole, Tyriel Vegas Stealt 1:12.10 3
20 Hill, Zakiya Team Elite 1:14.52 1
21 Jones, Cadynn Vegas Lightn 1:17.59 2
22 Cervantes, Kenya Invaders 1:18.37 1

400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Hines, Tabitha Long Beach S 57.84
2 Hester, Zaniyah Los Angeles 58.76
3 Cigar-Dingle, Jayla Los Angeles 59.96
4 Matthews, Nedovia Valley Unite 1:00.10
5 Gatlin, Jada Dream Team 1:00.25
6 Green, Sadia New Era Elit 1:01.18
7 Knox, Grace Las Vegas Bl 1:01.94
8 Teymouri, Angelina Valley Unite 1:02.09

1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Browne, Mackenzie Lions Track 4:47.17
2 Mckenzie, Arielle Pacific Coas 4:51.12
3 Wilkinson, Haley 33-Unattache 5:01.89
4 Leupold, Malia 44-Unattache 5:09.89
5 Huerta, Michelle Lightning Yo 5:10.24
6 Shoaf, Laura Temecula Val 5:13.77
7 DeBarros, Taylor Quick Track 5:17.96
8 Galbokke Hewage, Ashyah Prince Mumba 5:21.53
9 Rodriguez Navarro, Katia San Diego Ro 5:21.98
10 Buswell, Tessa 44-Unattache 5:27.62
11 Burns, Kaliyah Las Vegas He 5:32.37
12 Salazar, Galia Change the G 5:39.19
13 Rihan, Jhinnan San Diego Wa 5:52.69
14 Buswell, Addison 44-Unattache 5:55.42

80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 McKenzie, Kailah Rancho Belag 12.69 NWI 2
2 McNeal-Molette, Mi'ah Imani Speedc 13.79 NWI 2
3 Johnston, Ke-Laiyah Pasadena Run 13.86 NWI 2
4 Smith, Amaliyah T.J. Strider 13.94 NWI 2
5 Usher, Adrienne Pasadena Run 14.10 NWI 2
6 Combest, Kaylei 33-Unattache 14.25 NWI 2
7 Jumal, Niara Pasadena Run 15.04 NWI 2
8 Reed, Kennadi Pacific Coas 15.35 NWI 1
9 Davis, Victoria Valley Unite 15.61 NWI 2
10 Butler, Kiana 49-Unattache 15.79 NWI 1
11 Fisher, Adison San Diego Wa 18.77 NWI 1
12 Jackson, Sienna M.L.K. Blast 19.03 NWI 1
13 Roddis, Hayden Eagles Wings 19.09 NWI 1

4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Pacific Coast Shock Waves 'A' 10:12.52
1) Jamerson, Mia 2) Mckenzie, Arielle
3) Martinez, Sarah 4) Washington, Jordan
2 Los Angeles Jets 'A' 10:31.95
1) Bahati, Makaylah 2) Becker, Anise
3) Walker, Eva 4) Maddox, Morgan
3 Pacific Coast Shock Waves 'B' 10:59.60
1) Holyfield, Thalia 2) Claiborne, Sienna
3) Edwards, Kaylin 4) Hampton-Lockwood, Daquari
4 Las Vegas Heat 'A' 11:29.38
1) Bady, Victoria 2) Miranda, Paige
3) White, Aliya 4) Burns, Kaliyah

High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Davis, Victoria Valley Unite 1.40m 4-07.00
1 McKenzie, Kailah Rancho Belag 1.40m 4-07.00
3 Blaylock, Keara Chino Pumas J1.40m 4-07.00
4 Starck, Isabella Nevada Gazze 1.35m 4-05.00
5 Marsh, Katrina Chino Pumas 1.30m 4-03.25
6 Usher, Adrienne Pasadena Run J1.30m 4-03.25
7 Butler, Kiana 49-Unattache 1.20m 3-11.25
8 McNealy, Maelyn Leap Squad T J1.20m 3-11.25
9 White, Aliya Las Vegas He J1.20m 3-11.25
10 Ruffin, Zania Southwest St 1.15m 3-09.25
11 Miranda, Paige Las Vegas He 1.10m 3-07.25
12 Bady, Victoria Las Vegas He 1.00m 3-03.25

Discus Throw 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Nelson, Finagalo 33-Unattache 24.71m 81-01
2 Lauifi, Hailey Change the G 23.75m 77-11
3 Brown, Treasure Los Angeles 22.74m 74-07
4 Young, Spencer Los Angeles 19.50m 64-00
5 Oliver, Cameo I.E. Stallio 18.22m 59-09
6 Lauifi, Leilah Change the G 17.93m 58-10
7 Lighthill, Otelia Mile Eaters 17.00m 55-09
8 Cobwell, Elyse Fresh Start 16.88m 55-04
9 Robbins, Aftyn Tachyon Trac 12.77m 41-11
10 Parks, Orethia Invaders 11.25m 36-11

Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Brown, Treasure Los Angeles 27.10m 88-11
2 Young, Spencer Los Angeles 27.00m 88-07
3 Williams, Lauryn Rancho 25.13m 82-05
4 Butler, Kiana 49-Unattache 23.55m 77-03
5 Wachowski, Alexis Chino Pumas 23.10m 75-09
6 Doyle, Kathryn Tachyon Trac 22.59m 74-01
7 Flynn, Jessi Rae Santa Ynez Y 22.22m 72-11
8 Boamah, Elizabeth Havoc Youth 21.76m 71-05
9 Woods, Ariel Chino Pumas 20.20m 66-03
10 Schick, Corinna San Diego Ro 19.02m 62-05
11 Hackbarth, Abby Free Spirit 16.81m 55-02
12 Redden, Ciyanna Vegas Reign 16.04m 52-07
13 Pope, Alyssa Las Vegas He 13.44m 44-01
14 Parks, Orethia Invaders 12.64m 41-06
15 Ramos, Amaya Invaders 10.00m 32-10

1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Gentry, Reese 33-Unattache 7:17.39
2 Guerrero, Melanie Flo-Jo Inter 9:19.36
3 Centeno, Leilani Pacific Coas 9:22.47
4 Jabbar, Aalyna Las Vegas He 10:42.86
5 Rodriguez, Wendy Flo-Jo Inter 10:43.78
6 Pope, Alyssa Las Vegas He 11:32.38

100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Witt, Bella Pacific Coas 12.42q NWI 1
2 Wyche, Aniyah Quiet Fire T 12.60q NWI 1
3 Fuh, Jasmin Los Angeles 12.65q NWI 2
4 Woods, Zanae 33-Unattache 12.69q NWI 3
5 Sergeant, Summer 44-Unattache 12.75q NWI 3
6 Olukoju, Raykiyat Tachyon Trac 12.76q NWI 2
7 Atkinson, Asjah 33-Unattache 12.82q NWI 2
8 Ruskovich, Jaymie Change the G 12.87q NWI 2
9 Herren, Kendall Change the G 12.88 NWI 1
10 Wicker, JaMiyah Mercury San 13.14 NWI 3
10 Lyons, Maddie Eagles Wings 13.14 NWI 1
12 Brooks, Jazmin Change the G 13.20 NWI 3
13 Hatton, Elizabeth San Diego Wa 13.31 NWI 2
14 Holloway, Lemesia Vegas Reign 13.43 NWI 3
15 Collins, Desha Las Vegas Bl 13.64 NWI 3
16 Quinn, Ryen Invaders 13.77 NWI 1
17 Barner, Mi'Lisha Bishop Gorma 13.78 NWI 2
18 Chee-Ping, Akira Southwest St 13.84 NWI 1
19 Hill, Kendra Invaders 13.86 NWI 3
20 Spellman, J'Layah Fresh Start 13.96 NWI 2

400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 Rush, Maya Pacific Coas 57.39q 3
2 Wright, Lucea Los Angeles 57.95q 2
3 Rodriguez, Ariana Valley Unite 58.37q 1
4 Norman-Thomas, Cieanna 33-Unattache 58.84q 2
5 Fletcher, Kaylen Valley Unite 59.38q 1
6 Bryson, Maya Pacific Coas 59.51q 3
7 Allen, Autumn Bishop Gorma 1:00.36q 1
8 Cramer, Madeline Eagles Wings 1:00.72q 2
9 Reid, Summer Los Angeles 1:01.13 3
10 McCormick, Aaliyah Usa Rockets 1:01.57 2
11 Lyons, Maddie Eagles Wings 1:01.91 2
12 McNabb, Brynn Nevada Gazze 1:02.39 2
13 Butler, Kennedy Long Beach S 1:02.43 1
14 Wheat, Aliyah 44-Unattache 1:02.57 1
15 Majors, Raquel Vegas Lightn 1:03.12 3
16 Collins, Desha Las Vegas Bl 1:03.55 1
17 Hatton, Elizabeth San Diego Wa 1:03.84 3
18 Polite, Keilani Change the G 1:03.89 3
19 Gipson, Jazmine Mercury San 1:04.29 3
20 Spellman, J'Layah Fresh Start 1:05.14 1
21 Boostani, Aryana Havoc Youth 1:06.96 2
22 Garcia, Madison San Diego Wa 1:08.19 2
23 Bailey, Alaysia Team Elite 1:11.15 3
24 Miller, Dorienne Vegas Lightn 1:11.21 1

400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Rush, Maya Pacific Coas 56.30
2 Rodriguez, Ariana Valley Unite 57.51
3 Norman-Thomas, Cieanna 33-Unattache 57.81
4 Wright, Lucea Los Angeles 58.01
5 Fletcher, Kaylen Valley Unite 58.67
6 Bryson, Maya Pacific Coas 59.50
7 Allen, Autumn Bishop Gorma 1:00.18
8 Cramer, Madeline Eagles Wings 1:01.90

1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Fernandez, Alexis 33-Unattache 4:43.53
2 Livingston, Arionn Mercury San 4:48.30
3 Palicke, Siena Quick Track 4:51.39
4 Browne, Makayla Lions Track 4:51.50
5 Kliss, Samantha California P 4:52.82
6 Paul, Sydney 44-Unattache 4:53.04
7 Gladden, Stella San Diego Wa 5:00.04
8 Weaber, Sydney Junior Maver 5:07.88
9 Gilbert, Alanna Las Vegas Bl 5:13.93
10 Woolridge, Trang Pomerado Fal 5:15.09
11 Giffing, Linda Havoc Youth 5:23.65
12 Mack, Madeline San Diego Wa 5:44.50
13 Tanita, Allison Junior Maver 5:46.47
14 Stewart, Odessa Nevada Gazze 6:28.83

100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Atkinson, Asjah 33-Unattache 14.42 NWI 2
2 Witt, Bella Pacific Coas 14.47 NWI 2
3 Williams, Alani Las Vegas He 15.65 NWI 1
4 Eubanks, NiZarya Pasadena Run 15.80 NWI 2
5 Brown, Starrlyn Los Angeles 15.96 NWI 2
6 Dumas, Shayla Tri City Jag 16.10 NWI 2
7 Bahati, Ayahna Los Angeles 16.12 NWI 2
8 Lee, Lauren Los Angeles 16.24 NWI 2
9 Mack, Toni Vegas Lightn 16.35 NWI 1
10 Cramer, Madeline Eagles Wings 16.47 NWI 1
11 Holloway, Lemesia Vegas Reign 16.61 NWI 1
11 McCormick, Aaliyah Usa Rockets 16.61 NWI 2
13 Peterman, Danisha Usa Rockets 16.79 NWI 1
14 Barclay, Kayla Usa Rockets 19.55 NWI 1

4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Valley United Track Club 'A' 10:02.71
1) Barnett, Mia 2) Bowens, Maya
3) Matarese, Ellaney 4) Vatcher, Tori
2 Pacific Coast Shock Waves 'A' 11:12.52
1) Hernandez, Ana Mirian 2) Lopez, Jesenia
3) McDonald, Yhalaina 4) Hammond, Jasperesha

Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Nelson, Kathleen 33-Unattache 12.08m 39-07.75
2 Bombata, Nailah Valley Unite 11.97m 39-03.25
3 McNairy, Kaylah Flo-Jo Inter 11.64m 38-02.25
4 Sullivan, Chase Pasadena Run 11.09m 36-04.75
5 Gordon, Hope 33-Unattache 11.03m 36-02.25
6 Edwards, Vinae Bay Cities U J11.03m 36-02.25
7 White, Stephonie VeloCity Tra 10.97m 36-00.00
8 Wyatt, Jordyn Flo-Jo Inter 10.50m 34-05.50
9 Gibson, Taliyah Pacific Coas 10.30m 33-09.50
10 Chandler, Sabriya Valley Unite 9.71m 31-10.25
11 Carrol, Jayla Las Vegas He 8.24m 27-00.50
12 Prince, Ruqiya San Diego Ro 7.75m 25-05.25
13 Sanders, Jazmine Bishop Gorma 7.74m 25-04.75
14 Mcduffie, Serenity Flo-Jo Inter 7.40m 24-03.50

Discus Throw 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Wyatt, Jordyn Flo-Jo Inter 29.68m 97-04
2 Bombata, Nailah Valley Unite 29.47m 96-08
3 Nelson, Kathleen 33-Unattache 29.23m 95-11
4 McNairy, Kaylah Flo-Jo Inter 27.34m 89-08
5 Mcduffie, Serenity Flo-Jo Inter 22.54m 73-11
6 Sullivan, Chase Pasadena Run 22.03m 72-03
7 Carrol, Jayla Las Vegas He 21.57m 70-09
8 Seabolt, Madeleine Eagles Wings 21.50m 70-06
9 Wilson, Dylan Los Angeles 19.60m 64-04

3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Lopez, Gissel Flo-Jo Inter 21:16.10

100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Bell, Aubree San Diego Pr 12.43q NWI 3
2 Grant, Deborah Las Vegas Bl 12.44q NWI 3
3 Williams, Kaitlyn West Coast S 12.49q NWI 2
4 Booker, Rayann Pacific Coas 12.53q NWI 2
5 Faircloth, Aryianna Quick Track 12.69q NWI 1
6 Bobowicz, Gwenavere Nevada Gazze 12.70q NWI 2
7 Jackson, Jazmin 33-Unattache 12.79q NWI 1
8 Scott, Jazmine Ctg Developm 12.91q NWI 3
9 Rivera, Sierrah Las Vegas Bl 12.94 NWI 2
10 Cunningham, Grace Nevada Gazze 13.09 NWI 3
11 Boykin-Emery, Mya Nevada Gazze 13.24 NWI 2
12 Raymundo-Link, Maraian Pacific Coas 13.33 NWI 3
13 Clayton, LeAndra 10 East 13.34 NWI 1
14 Lindsey, Kennedy Pacific Coas 13.46 NWI 1
15 Carroll, Amaurie Fresh Start 13.91 NWI 1
16 Wilson, Makayla Las Vegas He 13.92 NWI 2
17 Hudiburgh, Keila 44-Unattache 14.20 NWI 1

400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 Grant, Deborah Las Vegas Bl 59.62q 1
2 Anders, Brianna San Diego Pr 1:00.65q 2
3 Rivera, Sierrah Las Vegas Bl 1:01.32q 2
4 Mercado, Alyssa 33-Unattache 1:01.65q 3
5 Jones, Dallas San Diego Pr 1:01.67q 1
6 Light, Kirstin Pacific Coas 1:02.67q 2
7 Dayton, Audrey Southwest St 1:02.69q 3
8 Brown, Makaila Gen X Track 1:03.06q 2
9 Edwards, Makaila Southwest St 1:03.28 3
10 Hergenroeder, Olivia Vegas Valley 1:03.56 3
11 Caldwell, Katie Vegas Valley 1:04.18 1
12 Whitcomb, Maya Los Angeles 1:04.56 1
13 Slatoff, Emily Vegas Lightn 1:06.15 2

400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Grant, Deborah Las Vegas Bl 58.00
2 Rivera, Sierrah Las Vegas Bl 59.61
3 Mercado, Alyssa 33-Unattache 1:00.30
4 Anders, Brianna San Diego Pr 1:00.44
5 Light, Kirstin Pacific Coas 1:01.11
6 Jones, Dallas San Diego Pr 1:01.27
7 Brown, Makaila Gen X Track 1:03.11
8 Dayton, Audrey Southwest St 1:03.79

1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Copeland, Lila 33-Unattache 4:48.32
2 Brown, Sarriah Southwest St 4:58.47
3 Bruestle, Elaine Run 702 5:06.71
4 Billingsley, Audra Southwest St 5:17.15
5 Rossini, Sofia 33-Unattache 5:19.98
6 Turner, Cearion Pacific Coas 5:32.48
7 Baird, Kylee Vegas Lightn 5:34.05

100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Jackson, Jazmin 33-Unattache 15.24 NWI 2
2 Moore, Ashley Las Vegas He 15.37 NWI 2
3 Palacio, Tuwani Las Vegas Bl 16.42 NWI 2
4 Chaney, A'Lena 33-Unattache 16.45 NWI 2
5 Baer, Lily Arcadia Drag 16.93 NWI 2
6 Clayton, LeAndra 10 East 18.21 NWI 2
7 Carroll, Amaurie Fresh Start 19.33 NWI 1
8 Wilson, Makayla Las Vegas He 19.87 NWI 1

4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Pacific Coast Shock Waves 'A' 10:25.89
1) Mejia, Natalie 2) Light, Kirstin
3) Brown, Kalea 4) Turner, Cearion
2 Southwest Stallions TC 'A' 10:36.67
1) Billingsley, Audra 2) Brown, Sarriah
3) Dayton, Audrey 4) Edwards, Makaila

Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Scott, Jazmine Ctg Developm 5.68m NWI 18-07.75
2 Moore, Ashley Las Vegas He 5.31m NWI 17-05.25
3 McDonald, Jade 33-Unattache 5.30m NWI 17-04.75
4 Raymundo-Link, Maraian Pacific Coas 5.27m NWI 17-03.50
5 O'Bannon, Ry'Ann Falcon Track 5.12m NWI 16-09.75
6 Bobowicz, Gwenavere Nevada Gazze 4.85m NWI 15-11.00
7 Cleaver, Reilly Orange Count 4.59m NWI 15-00.75
8 Harper, Ar'Rieya 33-Unattache 4.44m NWI 14-07.00
9 Boykin-Emery, Mya Nevada Gazze 4.37m NWI 14-04.00
10 Greenbaum, Rachel 44-Unattache 4.32m NWI 14-02.25
11 McCallum, Myka Bishop Gorma 3.88m NWI 12-08.75
-- Brown, Alexxis 44-Unattache FOUL

Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Booker, Lelicia Eagles Wings 10.38m 34-00.75
2 Hill, Nevaeh Bay Cities U 10.17m 33-04.50
3 Johnson, Asanti Valley Unite 9.96m 32-08.25
4 Atuatasi, Brandy Havoc Youth 9.69m 31-09.50
5 Oswald-Burrell, Mia Pasadena Run 7.95m 26-01.00
6 Warren, Zion Bishop Gorma 6.77m 22-02.50

Discus Throw 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Johnson, Asanti Valley Unite 30.13m 98-10
2 Atuatasi, Brandy Havoc Youth 28.36m 93-00
3 Hill, Nevaeh Bay Cities U 24.63m 80-10
4 Oswald-Burrell, Mia Pasadena Run 23.72m 77-10
5 McCann, Kaelyn Vaulter Club 22.45m 73-08
-- Booker, Lelicia Eagles Wings FOUL

3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Guerrero, Bianca Flo-Jo Inter 21:12.12

100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Fletcher, Callista Step Track C 12.22q NWI 3
2 Mencarelli, Jenna 33-Unattache 12.28q NWI 3
3 Davis, Jordan Vegas Valley 12.40q NWI 1
4 Williams, Teleda Southwest St 12.40q NWI 1
5 Green, Xori Nevada Gazze 12.56q NWI 3
6 Beasley, Arianna Vegas Lightn 12.58q NWI 3
7 Taylor, Clarke San Diego Pr 12.82q NWI 3
8 Taylor, Rachel Nevada Gazze 12.87q NWI 1
9 O'Neal, Courtney Southwest St 12.88 NWI 2
10 Johnson, Alexi Southwest St 12.90 NWI 2
11 Holmes, Alanna Vegas Valley 13.03 NWI 1
12 Johnson, Alicia Ctg Developm 13.21 NWI 1
13 Nettles, Tajanae Quiet Fire T 13.25 NWI 1
14 Freeman, Troianah M.L.K. Blast 13.69 NWI 3

400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 Meaders, Zani Chino Pumas 57.03q 1
2 Gibson, Erin Vegas Lightn 59.66q 2
3 Page, Kolumbia Ctg Developm 59.96q 1
4 Garside, Lilyan 33-Unattache 1:00.21q 2
5 Johnson, Alexi Southwest St 1:01.43q 1
6 Dumas, Aayzia Vegas Lightn 1:01.70q 2
7 Greene, Mya Pacific Coas 1:02.85q 2
8 Glover, Jadynn Vegas Lightn 1:04.05q 1
9 Williams, Raven Vegas Lightn 1:04.27 1
10 Trobiani, Jordyn 49-Unattache 1:07.07 2

400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Meaders, Zani Chino Pumas 56.89
2 Page, Kolumbia Ctg Developm 58.68
3 Johnson, Alexi Southwest St 58.98
4 Gibson, Erin Vegas Lightn 59.25
5 Garside, Lilyan 33-Unattache 1:00.52
6 Dumas, Aayzia Vegas Lightn 1:00.88
7 Greene, Mya Pacific Coas 1:09.35

1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Motaghedi, Nasim 33-Unattache 5:01.22
2 Gornet-Felix, Ana Vegas Lightn 5:30.71
3 Sawyer, Cierra Mustang Runn 7:35.49

100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Greene, Mya Pacific Coas 15.14 NWI
2 Hupalo, Ekaterina Plyometric F 16.21 NWI
3 Salazar, Alyssa San Diego Pr 17.26 NWI
4 Smentkowski, Bree Tachyon Trac 17.37 NWI
5 Freeman, Troianah M.L.K. Blast 17.75 NWI
6 Cubillo, Janelle Nevada Gazze 22.09 NWI

Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Young, Jonon 33-Unattache 5.93m NWI 19-05.50
2 Dames, Deja 10 East 5.47m NWI 17-11.50
3 Girard, Taylor Vegas Lightn 5.37m NWI 17-07.50
4 Saiz, Alexys Nevada Gazze 5.23m NWI 17-02.00
5 Greene, Mya Pacific Coas 5.19m NWI 17-00.50
6 Davis, Charisma Vaulter Club 5.03m NWI 16-06.00
7 Morrill, Frankie Vegas Lightn 4.96m NWI 16-03.25
8 Taylor, Rachel Nevada Gazze 4.95m NWI 16-03.00
9 Manivone, Jacqueline San Diego Pr 4.58m NWI 15-00.50
10 Waldon, Adore Nevada Gazze 4.08m NWI 13-04.75
11 Kalunga, Media Vegas Valley 4.07m NWI 13-04.25

Shot Put 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Patterson, Alladia 33-Unattache 12.89m 42-03.50
2 Hart, Amber 33-Unattache 12.32m 40-05.00
3 Ramirez, Natalie 33-Unattache 12.05m 39-06.50
4 Bolden, Destini Las Vegas Bl 9.29m 30-05.75

Discus Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Hart, Amber 33-Unattache 44.72m 146-09
2 Patterson, Alladia 33-Unattache 40.41m 132-07
3 Ramirez, Natalie 33-Unattache 37.66m 123-07
4 Bryson, Xochitl Pacific Coas 37.38m 122-08
5 Reyes, Tanya 33-Unattache 37.09m 121-08
6 Robbins, Emma 33-Unattache 34.52m 113-03
7 Bolden, Destini Las Vegas Bl 30.20m 99-01
-- Pedro, Leilani 33-Unattache FOUL

100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Wasson, Darryl New Era Elit 14.71q NWI 3
2 Ugochukwu, Mezulu Valley Unite 14.85q NWI 1
3 Evans, Chase Valley Unite 14.87q NWI 1
4 Exusdus, King Valley Unite 14.88q NWI 3
5 Dawson, Elijah Tri City Jag 14.94q NWI 2
6 Barnett, Johannes Mercury San 14.96q NWI 1
7 Modkins, Ke'Maury Tri City Jag 15.10q NWI 3
8 Luckey, Diante Los Angeles 15.21q NWI 2
9 Hunter, Jaelen Imani Speedc 15.37 NWI 1
10 Griffin jr, Darius Usa Rockets 15.49 NWI 3
11 Boamah, Benjamin Havoc Youth 15.75 NWI 2
12 Knox II, Kareem Las Vegas He 15.85 NWI 1
13 Dunn, Davon M.L.K. Blast 15.99 NWI 3
14 Wiley, Ke'mone Fresh Start 16.11 NWI 3
14 Ramsey, Jesai Usa Rockets 16.11 NWI 2
16 Jackson, Micah Fresh Start 16.12 NWI 1
17 McGee, Darius Vegas Stealt 16.15 NWI 3
18 Mitchell, Legend Fresh Start 16.21 NWI 1
19 Ramsey, Jemari Usa Rockets 16.24 NWI 2
20 Gorman-Stamps, Benjamin Los Angeles 16.26 NWI 2
21 Gainey, Andre Flo-Jo Inter 16.93 NWI 1
22 Mcknight Jr, Troy Invaders 17.01 NWI 2

400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 Martin, Dannon Run 702 1:06.94q 2
2 McNeil III, Johnny VeloCity Tra 1:08.71q 3
3 Wilson, Allen New Era Elit 1:08.92q 2
4 Lozano, Dean Pacific Coas 1:10.02q 1
5 Hunter, Amir VeloCity Tra 1:11.43q 1
6 Mills, Keilyn 33-Unattache 1:12.60q 2
7 Hernandez, Jace Valley Unite 1:13.51q 3
8 Hunter Jr, Demetrius Las Vegas Bl 1:13.62q 3
9 Hadnot, Joshua Los Angeles 1:13.65 1
10 Ramirez, Matthew Chino Pumas 1:14.97 3
11 Majors, Johnathan Vegas Lightn 1:16.38 2
12 Knox II, Kareem Las Vegas He 1:16.45 3
13 Peterson, Dior Fresh Start 1:16.95 1
14 Davis, Kaden Mercury San 1:17.34 2
15 Robinson, Jeremy Flo-Jo Inter 1:19.18 1
16 Jackson, Micah Fresh Start 1:23.48 2
17 Patterson, Amare Mercury San 1:26.07 3
18 Young III, Tony Bishop Gorma 1:26.48 1
19 Harris, Jourdin M.L.K. Blast 1:27.91 3
20 Glenn, Jonathan Las Vegas He 1:36.82 1

400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Martin, Dannon Run 702 1:05.74
2 McNeil III, Johnny VeloCity Tra 1:07.00
3 Wilson, Allen New Era Elit 1:09.06
4 Lozano, Dean Pacific Coas 1:09.11
5 Hunter, Amir VeloCity Tra 1:11.89
6 Hunter Jr, Demetrius Las Vegas Bl 1:14.95
7 Hernandez, Jace Valley Unite 1:19.90
-- Mills, Keilyn 33-Unattache DQ running on the line

1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Shaw, Ja'iris Pacific Coas 5:22.82
2 Martin, Dannon Run 702 5:31.91
3 Johnson, Noah Pacific Coas 5:35.04
4 Henderson, Bryce New Era Elit 5:37.33
5 Yohn, Thomas OC Grit 5:42.25
6 Quintero, Ivan Michael 33-Unattache 5:43.50
7 Rice, Isamu Pacific Coas 5:43.56
8 Coons, Kingston Mercury San 5:52.50
9 Wade, Balen Los Angeles 6:00.12
10 Ward, Mason Quick Track 6:24.86

100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Evans, LaRon Gen X Track 13.47q NWI 1
2 Evangelista, Jerald Bay Cities U 13.52q NWI 3
3 Flournoy, Travon T.J. Strider 13.61q NWI 2
4 Dumas, Kijani Tri City Jag 13.67q NWI 1
5 Smith, Brenton Imani Speedc 13.69q NWI 2
5 Muhammad, Faruq VeloCity Tra 13.69q NWI 2
7 Wade, Jaden New Era Elit 13.85q NWI 3
8 Dawson, Malachi Tri City Jag 13.90q NWI 1
9 Hunter, Jacob Tri City Jag 13.94 NWI 3
10 Dawson, DiBaisi Mercury San 14.12 NWI 2
11 Carmel III, Ray Fresh Start 14.23 NWI 3
12 McMillion, Majik Fresh Start 14.29 NWI 1
13 Hutchinson, Dahven Havoc Youth 14.38 NWI 2
14 Pabon, Bryson Vegas Veloci 14.41 NWI 3
15 Dent III, Paul Fresh Start 14.51 NWI 1
16 Francis, Leo 33-Unattache 14.53 NWI 1
17 Johnson, Jayden Flo-Jo Inter 14.68 NWI 2
18 Dunn, King David M.L.K. Blast 14.81 NWI 1

400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 Hill, Jarrius Pacific Coas 1:01.87q 3
2 Divinity, Adam 33-Unattache 1:03.36q 1
3 Bell, Zhay'Lyn Xtreme Speed 1:04.44q 2
4 Mcneil, Jaylen VeloCity Tra 1:04.51q 3
5 Armstrong, Gus Xtreme Speed 1:04.55q 2
6 Johnson Jr, Caliph Xtreme Speed 1:04.96q 1
7 Allen, Damian Bishop Gorma 1:05.17q 3
8 Rendon, Jayden Pacific Coas 1:06.54q 1
9 Pabon, Bryson Vegas Veloci 1:07.07 3
10 Bingham, Izaiah Run 702 1:07.24 2
11 Larson, Jace Usa Rockets 1:07.52 2
12 Babino Jr, Ryan T.J. Strider 1:07.72 3
13 Clemons, Arthur Usa Rockets 1:08.00 1
14 Carmel III, Ray Fresh Start 1:09.96 3
15 Rose, Zamir Mercury San 1:11.50 1
16 Beals, Jaden Vegas Stealt 1:11.92 1
17 Coleman, NaZari Vegas Stealt 1:11.96 3
18 Conyer III, Darryl San Diego Ro 1:12.28 2
19 Bowman, Josiah San Diego Wa 1:15.75 1
20 Dunn, King David M.L.K. Blast 1:19.42 2

400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Divinity, Adam 33-Unattache 1:00.30
2 Hill, Jarrius Pacific Coas 1:01.80
3 Armstrong, Gus Xtreme Speed 1:02.49
4 Bell, Zhay'Lyn Xtreme Speed 1:02.88
5 Johnson Jr, Caliph Xtreme Speed 1:03.45
6 Mcneil, Jaylen VeloCity Tra 1:03.56
7 Rendon, Jayden Pacific Coas 1:03.95
8 Allen, Damian Bishop Gorma 1:04.58

1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Quezada, Bradley Pacific Coas 4:51.44
2 Bevilacqua, Jacob Pomerado Fal 4:51.85
3 Zavaleta, Maximo Pacific Coas 4:56.14
4 Ramirez, Maximiliano Lightning Yo 5:03.33
5 Hoferer, Drake Usa Rockets 5:03.94
6 Haggerty, Darren Valley Unite 5:11.31
7 Plascencia, Eric Lightning Yo 5:12.75
8 Monroe, Carson Los Angeles 5:15.69
9 Badgley, Zachary Run 702 5:18.87
10 Kincherlow, Jordan Los Angeles 5:19.92
11 Coleman, Rylan Fresh Start 5:22.03
12 Hellen, Joseph Pomerado Fal 5:22.13
13 Giffing, Benjamin Havoc Youth 5:23.58
14 Gray, Caleb Los Angeles 5:26.84
15 Fishman, Daniel Valley Unite 5:34.97
16 Campbell, Brody San Diego Wa 5:35.38
17 Fegenbush, Andrew San Diego Wa 5:35.59
18 Dozier, Julian Los Angeles 5:37.76

High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Baca, Nathaniel Chino Pumas 1.12m 3-08.00
2 Harrison, Otis Tre Pacific Coas 1.02m 3-04.00
2 Ludwig, Gary Arcadia Drag 1.02m 3-04.00
2 Usher, Aidan Pasadena Run 1.02m 3-04.00
5 Milton, Devin Las Vegas He 0.97m 3-02.25

Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Evangelista, Jerald Bay Cities U 4.95m NWI 16-03.00
2 Dumas, Kijani Tri City Jag 4.48m NWI 14-08.50
3 Evans, LaRon Gen X Track 4.45m NWI 14-07.25
4 Natche, Sydney Plyometric F 4.43m NWI 14-06.50
5 McCrory, Myles Valley Unite 4.40m NWI 14-05.25
6 Francis, Leo 33-Unattache 4.32m NWI 14-02.25
7 Jackson, Trey'Shaun Fresh Start 4.10m NWI 13-05.50
8 Haggerty, Darren Valley Unite 4.00m NWI 13-01.50
9 Gaylord, Censere VeloCity Tra 3.94m NWI 12-11.25
9 Cobb, J'Anthony Tri City Jag 3.94m NWI 12-11.25
11 Bright, William Tachyon Trac 3.90m NWI 12-09.50
12 Gardner, Matthew Bishop Gorma 3.60m NWI 11-09.75
13 Cobwell, Elyjah Fresh Start 3.50m NWI 11-05.75
14 Bowman, Josiah San Diego Wa 3.48m NWI 11-05.00
15 Brown, A'Mari Vegas Reign 3.42m NWI 11-02.75
16 Patterson, Khyric Mercury San 3.41m NWI 11-02.25
17 Dunn, King David M.L.K. Blast 3.21m NWI 10-06.50
18 Pennington, Jeremiah Flo-Jo Inter 3.06m NWI 10-00.50
19 Hardwick, Phazon Nevada Storm 2.91m NWI 9-06.75
20 Jones, Ayden Mercury San 2.85m NWI 9-04.25
20 Conyer III, Darryl San Diego Ro 2.85m NWI 9-04.25
22 Dawson, DiBaisi Mercury San 2.58m NWI 8-05.75
-- Petronicolos, Nikko Valley Unite FOUL

Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Bright, William Tachyon Trac 33.46m 109-09
2 Gibbs, Jayden Dream Team 29.52m 96-10
3 Ramirez, Maximiliano Lightning Yo 25.25m 82-10
4 Rice, Benjamin Pacific Coas 23.16m 76-00
5 Ludwig, Gary Arcadia Drag 22.60m 74-02
6 Walker, Craig Pacific Coas 21.39m 70-02
7 Gillam, Emmanuel Bay Cities U 21.22m 69-07
8 Fegenbush, Andrew San Diego Wa 18.11m 59-05
9 Robinson, Myles Chino Pumas 17.68m 58-00
10 Milton, Devin Las Vegas He 16.04m 52-07
11 Gardner, Matthew Bishop Gorma 15.72m 51-07
12 Marmarian, Garabet Pasadena Run 14.43m 47-04
13 Griego, Selby Run 702 11.91m 39-01

1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Watkins, Smooth Pacific Coas 9:15.42
2 Mendoza, Joel Pacific Coas 9:22.79
3 Watkins, Prince Pacific Coas 10:26.64
4 Jackson, Avant Optimum Sp 10:45.73

100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Harris, Judon Los Angeles 12.31q NWI 3
2 Pleasant, Rodrick A.C.T.S. Ico 12.49q NWI 3
3 Thomas, Christ Valley Unite 12.67q NWI 2
4 Stark, Jesse Bishop Gorma 12.81q NWI 1
5 Hampton Jr, Javon Pacific Coas 12.82q NWI 2
6 Solomon, Joseph Mercury San 12.92q NWI 3
7 Peevy, David Mercury San 12.98q NWI 1
8 Frazier, Nathaniel Imani Speedc 13.12q NWI 1
9 Sesay, Noah Change the G 13.20 NWI 3
10 Williams, Mason Optimum Sp 13.28 NWI 3
11 Tan, Nathan Eagles Wings 13.55 NWI 2
12 Mitchell-Jones, Cameron Team D1 Elit 13.70 NWI 1
13 Richards III, Roderick Bishop Gorma 13.81 NWI 2
14 Shepherd, Kairi Team F.O.C.O 13.89 NWI 2
15 Cortes, Ty Pomerado Fal 13.97 NWI 1
16 McHugh, Malik Las Vegas Bl 13.98 NWI 2
17 Stanley, Gavin Step Track C 14.09 NWI 1
18 Fletcher-Thrower, Joe'l Fresh Start 14.10 NWI 3
19 Johnson, Brandon Bishop Gorma 14.61 NWI 3

400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 Cooks Jr, Terrell New Era Elit 56.71q 3
2 Harris, Judon Los Angeles 58.94q 2
3 Hines, Anthony Long Beach S 59.06q 1
4 Williams, Mason Optimum Sp 59.16q 1
5 McCallum, Chase Bishop Gorma 1:00.98q 1
6 Ligons, Ambodai Valley Unite 1:01.86q 3
7 Quamina, Ryan Usa Rockets 1:03.96q 3
8 Shigg, Seth New Era Elit 1:04.00q 2
9 McHugh, Malik Las Vegas Bl 1:04.32 3
10 Kitchen, Aavyn Run 702 1:05.21 3
11 Brown, Makenden Gen X Track 1:05.65 2
12 Henderson, Billy Bishop Gorma 1:06.81 3
13 Betts, Kameron San Diego Wa 1:07.80 2
14 Jones, Jiyaad Mercury San 1:08.81 1
15 Davis III, Kenneth Mercury San 1:11.04 1
16 Hovey, Robert Havoc Youth 1:11.39 2
17 Peterson, Adrian Las Vegas He 1:14.85 1
18 Lim, Nathan San Diego Wa 1:15.86 2
19 Ferratt, Luke Eagles Wings 1:16.09 3
-- Banks, Elisah Run 702 DQ 1

400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Cooks Jr, Terrell New Era Elit 54.75
2 Hines, Anthony Long Beach S 58.22
3 Williams, Mason Optimum Sp 58.98
4 Ligons, Ambodai Valley Unite 59.59
5 Harris, Judon Los Angeles 1:00.27
6 Quamina, Ryan Usa Rockets 1:00.66
7 McCallum, Chase Bishop Gorma 1:00.86
8 Shigg, Seth New Era Elit 1:03.15

1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Haro, Edgar Pacific Coas 4:41.24
2 Parra, Jason Lightning Yo 4:45.66
3 Orozco III, Santiago Palmdale Bul 4:46.68
4 Cantu, Aaron Pacific Coas 4:47.19
5 McCoy, William 44-Unattache 4:47.78
6 Page, Derrick Bishop Gorma 4:49.72
7 Maweu-Smalls, Brian San Diego Wa 5:02.58
8 Urbina, Aidan Mile Eaters 5:08.03
9 Otero, Andrew Pomerado Fal 5:12.24
10 Turk, Eyan I.E. Stallio 5:13.61
11 Correia, Manny Havoc Youth 5:20.89
12 Hall, Jacob Nevada Storm 5:21.86
13 Aguilar, Omar Mercury San 5:27.22
14 O'Toole, Aidan San Diego Wa 5:31.66
15 Gonzalez, Isaiah Flo-Jo Inter 5:33.97
16 White, Owen Eagles Wings 5:38.62
17 Feldman, Charlie Nevada Storm 6:09.71

80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Carolina, Dillon T.J. Strider 13.24 NWI 3
2 Shackelford, Andrew Valley Unite 13.33 NWI 3
3 White, Paden Pacific Coas 13.41 NWI 3
4 Gatewood, Amari Las Vegas He 13.50 NWI 2
5 Bembury, Rylin A.C.T.S. Ico 13.76 NWI 3
6 SaMarion, Cedric Valley Unite 13.79 NWI 3
7 Martinez, Kevin Arcadia Drag 13.93 NWI 3
8 Quamina, Ryan Usa Rockets 14.01 NWI 3
9 Paton, Devin Pasadena Run 14.64 NWI 2
10 Young Jr, Aaron Usa Rockets 14.90 NWI 2
11 Elam, Daron A.C.T.S. Ico 15.06 NWI 3
12 Carner, Luc City Track 15.58 NWI 2
13 Taylor, Jalen Las Vegas He 16.22 NWI 2
14 Herron, Quincy Mercury San 16.85 NWI 2
15 Brown, Braylen Las Vegas He 16.85 NWI 2
16 McComb, Joshua Mercury San 16.90 NWI 2
17 Taylor, Tyler Bishop Gorma 17.25 NWI 1
18 Hughes, Lucas Eagles Wings 17.56 NWI 1
19 McWeeny, Ryan Eagles Wings 20.85 NWI 1

4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Pacific Coast Shock Waves 'A' 9:36.99
1) Haro, Edgar 2) Rice, Micah
3) Ricks, Xai 4) Cantu, Aaron
2 New Era Elite Track 'A' 9:45.59
1) Cooks Jr, Terrell 2) Kirk Jr, Lamarr
3) Shigg, Seth 4) Wilson Jr, Michael
3 Las Vegas Heat 'A' 10:35.16
1) Brown, Braylen 2) Gatewood, Amari
3) Peterson, Adrian 4) Taylor, Jalen
4 Mercury San Diego 'A' 11:07.34
1) Herron, Quincy 2) Davis III, Kenneth
3) Austin, Zen 4) Jones, Jiyaad
5 Pacific Coast Shock Waves 'B' 11:18.17
1) Babineaux, Cameron 2) Turner, Jai'son
3) White, Paden 4) Anderson, Jesse

High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Gorski, Brandon South Orange 1.47m 4-09.75
2 Martinez, Kevin Arcadia Drag 1.42m 4-07.75
3 Bowens, Alexander Valley Unite 1.37m 4-06.00
3 Paton, Devin Pasadena Run 1.37m 4-06.00
5 Handy, Konnor Falcon Track 1.32m 4-04.00
5 Baca, Isaiah Chino Pumas 1.32m 4-04.00
7 Morrow, Robert Imani Speedc 1.27m 4-02.00
7 Gatewood, Amari Las Vegas He 1.27m 4-02.00
9 Hovey, Robert Havoc Youth 1.22m 4-00.00
10 Henderson, Billy Bishop Gorma 1.17m 3-10.00
-- Brown, Braylen Las Vegas He NH
-- Taylor, Jalen Las Vegas He NH
-- Diggs, Dionte Gen X Track NH
-- Cabell, Zacharia Chino Pumas NH

Discus Throw 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Wells, Jaylon A.C.T.S. Ico 25.38m 83-03
2 Brooks IV, Eugene Las Vegas Bl 25.30m 83-00
3 Laycock, Adam Plyometric F 25.23m 82-09
4 Calvin, Taisen Fresh Start 23.34m 76-07
5 Platero, Riley 33-Unattache 20.22m 66-04
6 Marmarian, Hagop Pasadena Run 19.94m 65-05
7 Meyer, Ty 33-Unattache 18.61m 61-01
8 Biju, Vrishank Arcadia Drag 17.97m 58-11
9 McElroy, Tristian Flo-Jo Inter 16.51m 54-02

Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Brooks IV, Eugene Las Vegas Bl 34.12m 111-11
2 Oslin, Nolan Santa Ynez Y 32.01m 105-00
3 Jara, Joseph 33-Unattache 29.70m 97-05
4 Laycock, Adam Plyometric F 27.19m 89-02
5 Lewis, Gabriel Pacific Coas 25.48m 83-07
6 Leon-Guerrero, Zane 33-Unattache 24.17m 79-03
7 Herron, Quincy Mercury San 23.57m 77-04
8 Martin, Joseph Chino Pumas 23.44m 76-11
9 Wells, Jaylon A.C.T.S. Ico 22.56m 74-00
10 Bajadali, Zachary Las Vegas He 20.49m 67-03
11 Calvin, Taisen Fresh Start 20.17m 66-02
12 Jones, Jiyaad Mercury San 19.36m 63-06
13 Platero, Riley 33-Unattache 18.82m 61-09
14 McWeeny, Ryan Eagles Wings 16.31m 53-06
15 Robinson, Keon Mercury San 16.20m 53-02
16 Mercadel, Kahari Las Vegas He 14.45m 47-05
17 Fortune, Korey Step Track C 14.32m 47-00

1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Mitra, Arnav 33-Unattache 10:17.68
-- Jara, Joseph 33-Unattache DQ
-- Traylor Jr, Wahi Optimum Sp DQ

100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Davis, Jalen Plyometric F 11.47q NWI 3
2 Johnson, Justin Nevada Gazze 11.72q NWI 1
3 Williams, Tahjhe Fresh Start 11.79q NWI 1
4 Howard, Jaylend Eastvale Eli 11.91q NWI 2
5 Godoy, Angelo Free Spirit 11.93q NWI 1
6 Norris, Noah Nevada Gazze 12.02q NWI 2
6 Fauntleroy, Kendall Pacific Coas 12.02q NWI 3
8 Mayo, Quentin VeloCity Tra 12.05q NWI 3
9 Rea, Connor Junior Maver 12.13 NWI 3
10 Butler, Keonta'e Las Vegas Bl 12.21 NWI 1
11 Branch, Zachariah Vegas Lightn 12.24 NWI 2
12 Luke, Rayshon VeloCity Tra 12.27 NWI 2
13 Lipsey, Ian Usa Rockets 12.28 NWI 3
14 Perkins Jr, Michael Las Vegas Bl 12.35 NWI 1
15 Goughnour, Trey Vegas Lightn 12.49 NWI 2
16 Ormond, Aidan Junior Maver 12.52 NWI 3
17 Cook, Zavian Fresh Start 12.60 NWI 3
18 Nelson, Dillon Havoc Youth 12.98 NWI 2
19 White, B'Andre Mercury San 13.08 NWI 1
20 Burton, Kevin Change the G 13.18 NWI 1
21 Van, Xavier Change the G 13.47 NWI 2
22 Johnson, Jayden M.L.K. Blast 13.61 NWI 3

400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 Orendain, Gustavo Pacific Coas 51.90q 2
2 Howard, Jaylend Eastvale Eli 52.41q 3
3 Stewart, Darrien Fresh Start 53.05q 2
4 Williams, Tahjhe Fresh Start 53.30q 2
5 Turner, Zachariah Valley Unite 53.40q 1
6 Stewart, Donovan Fresh Start 53.51q 3
7 Pitchford Jr, William Imani Speedc 53.69q 1
8 Robinson, Gerick Las Vegas Bl 53.97q 3
9 Goughnour, Trey Vegas Lightn 55.12 1
10 Rendon, Fernando Pacific Coas 55.30 3
11 Goodnight, Dariyon Los Angeles 55.54 3
12 Parks, Elijah Mercury San 56.16 2
13 Pabon, Maleik Vegas Veloci 56.60 3
14 Norris, Noah Nevada Gazze 56.74 1
15 Lipsey, Ian Usa Rockets 56.98 1
16 Bettis, Nathan M.L.K. Blast 58.34 2
17 Joyce, Elijah 44-Unattache 58.80 1
18 Powers, Cian San Diego Wa 58.88 2
19 Johnson, Immanuel Pomerado Fal 59.30 3
20 Clarkson, Wesley Havoc Youth 59.61 2
21 Nelson, Dillon Havoc Youth 59.90 3

400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Howard, Jaylend Eastvale Eli 51.70
2 Williams, Tahjhe Fresh Start 51.81
3 Stewart, Donovan Fresh Start 51.87
4 Stewart, Darrien Fresh Start 52.21
5 Orendain, Gustavo Pacific Coas 52.22
6 Robinson, Gerick Las Vegas Bl 52.62
7 Turner, Zachariah Valley Unite 53.30
8 Pitchford Jr, William Imani Speedc 53.72

1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Mainvielle, Alex Pacific Coas 4:19.10
2 Leon, Andres Valley Unite 4:22.13
3 Palma, Eduardo Pacific Coas 4:24.18
4 Hoban, Justin San Diego Wa 4:25.31
5 Granillo, Bryce Pacific Coas 4:26.81
6 Del Carmen, Jesse Lightning Yo 4:28.59
7 Adams, Brock Pacific Coas 4:35.45
8 Queen, Jedediah Junior Maver 4:40.52
9 Mills, Lamaryaa Bishop Gorma 4:41.13
10 Gomez, Joel San Diego Wa 4:41.71
11 Campos-Mcwilliams, Davia Change the G 4:42.50
12 Lacour, Vaughn Pomerado Fal 4:42.80
13 Krosch, Samuel 44-Unattache 4:43.74
14 Aguilar, Andres Mercury San 4:44.04
15 Nicolaides, Joshua Vegas Lightn 4:58.13
16 Taylor, Levi San Diego Wa 5:01.40
17 Laney, Nicholas Step Track C 5:07.05
18 Sawyer, Carson Mustang Runn 5:17.93
19 Feldman, Jack Nevada Storm 5:38.76

100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Taylor, Anthony Pacific Coas 14.05 NWI 2
2 Hemphill, Chasen Quiet Fire T 15.12 NWI 2
3 Durham, Jaylen Los Angeles 15.17 NWI 2
4 Gipson, Elijah Valley Unite 15.25 NWI 2
5 Tischhauser, Ryan 33-Unattache 15.44 NWI 2
6 Williams, Michael Fresh Start 15.46 NWI 2
7 Holl, Tyler Junior Maver 15.49 NWI 2
8 Davis, Donovan Las Vegas Bl 15.88 NWI 1
9 Finkley, Jelani Pasadena Run 16.18 NWI 2
10 Clarkson, Wesley Havoc Youth 17.33 NWI 1
11 Ervin, Kayleb Nevada Storm 17.37 NWI 1
12 Brotschi, Haydn Mercury San 19.66 NWI 1
13 Hutchinson, Shelon Havoc Youth 21.38 NWI 1

4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Pacific Coast Shock Waves 'A' 8:46.72
1) Palma, Eduardo 2) Jefferson, Phillip
3) Mainvielle, Alex 4) Orendain, Gustavo
2 Pacific Coast Shock Waves 'B' 9:10.53
1) Adams, Brock 2) Mejia, Nicholas
3) Granillo, Bryce 4) Rendon, Fernando
3 New Era Elite Track 'A' 9:12.55
1) Crook, Leroy 2) Cox, Jalen
3) Green Jr, Saadite 4) Forrest, Brandon
4 Imani Speedcity Compton 'A' 9:16.52
1) Pitchford Jr, William 2) Morrow Jr, Gary
3) Islam, Solomon 4) Johnson, Jalen
5 Pacific Coast Shock Waves 'C' 9:24.50
1) Pineda, Ernesto 2) Zavaleta, Francisco
3) Williams, Laurence 4) Holyfield Jr, Paul
6 Palmdale Bullets 'A' 11:02.59
1) Deichler, Isaac 2) Sanchez, Kevin
3) Kham, Jadan 4) Morales, Israel

Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Donovan, Kienan 33-Unattache 15.48m 50-09.50
2 Irby, Courvosiea Mercury San 14.20m 46-07.25
3 Burroughs, Christian I.E. Stallio 12.58m 41-03.25
4 Krynzel, Daniel Throwers Res 11.74m 38-06.25
5 Lee, Amare Las Vegas Bl 11.60m 38-00.75
6 Arthur, Marcus Valley Unite 11.00m 36-01.25
7 Cannon, Dominic Palmdale Bul 10.89m 35-08.75
8 Gann, Carson Santa Ynez Y 10.59m 34-09.00
9 Coleman II, Michael Valley Unite 10.10m 33-01.75
10 White, Daivieon Havoc Youth 9.26m 30-04.75
11 Alexander, Isaiah Vegas Stealt 9.08m 29-09.50
12 Garcia, Wilson Havoc Youth 8.83m 28-11.75
13 Mason, Anthl Fresh Start 8.54m 28-00.25
14 Moore, Isaiah Step Track C 8.45m 27-08.75
15 Dunn, Nate Step Track C 7.93m 26-00.25
16 Herklotz, Dennis Vegas Reign 7.32m 24-00.25
17 Hammond, Tyrone Las Vegas Bl 6.86m 22-06.25

Discus Throw 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Irby, Courvosiea Mercury San 52.16m 171-01
2 Burroughs, Christian I.E. Stallio 45.30m 148-07
3 Krynzel, Daniel Throwers Res 38.44m 126-01
4 Bender, Matthew 33-Unattache 31.38m 102-11
5 Lee, Amare Las Vegas Bl 31.34m 102-10
6 Williams, Keyshawn A.C.T.S. Ico 26.80m 87-11
7 Garcia, Wilson Havoc Youth 26.26m 86-02
8 Mason, Anthl Fresh Start 25.65m 84-02
9 Wolford, Fred Jesse Dream Team 23.46m 77-00
10 Baer, Graham Arcadia Drag 22.46m 73-08
11 Hammond, Tyrone Las Vegas Bl 21.50m 70-06
12 Goldstein, Jonah Pasadena Run 21.42m 70-03
13 Bravo, Brock Pacific Coas 20.89m 68-06
14 Feldman, Jack Nevada Storm 20.01m 65-08
15 Moore, Isaiah Step Track C 17.81m 58-05

3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Gentry, Cole 33-Unattache 18:54.77
2 Ozier, Luke Pacific Coas 19:10.25

100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Turner, Isaiah Valley Unite 11.35q NWI 1
2 Johnson, Anthony Imani Speedc 11.36q NWI 2
3 McGee, Devin Vegas Stealt 11.44q NWI 1
4 Mitchell, Jaiden Pacific Coas 11.57q NWI 1
5 Oshiro, Kodi Valley Unite 11.60q NWI 2
6 Yamamoto, Blake Ctg Developm 11.62q NWI 3
7 Baker III, George Valley Unite 11.78q NWI 3
8 Robinson, Miles Valley Unite 11.81q NWI 1
9 Molina, Edgar Southwest St 11.83 NWI 2
10 Clayton, Jordan Southwest St 11.86 NWI 1
11 Fladger Jr, Kenneth Bishop Gorma 12.01 NWI 1
11 Davis, Jason 33-Unattache 12.01 NWI 2
13 Shaw, Sunil Invaders 12.44 NWI 2
14 Phillips, Barrion-Jre Las Vegas Bl 12.51 NWI 3
15 DiBacco, Schuyler 44-Unattache 12.60 NWI 2
16 Barnett, Omarion Mercury San 12.93 NWI 1

400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 Marshall, Lennard Pacific Coas 50.51q 1
1 Nelson, Donovan 33-Unattache 50.51q 3
3 Davis, Miles Bishop Gorma 50.62q 1
4 Ellington, Jovan Valley Unite 51.90q 2
5 Clayton, Jordan Southwest St 52.40q 1
6 Molina, Edgar Southwest St 52.56q 3
7 Harness, Malik Pacific Coas 52.74q 2
8 Rodriguez, Christian Los Angeles 52.94q 2
9 Myles Jr, Anthony Las Vegas Bl 53.73 3
10 Lewis Jr, Victor Las Vegas Bl 54.08 1
11 Schoenwald, Tyler Vegas Valley 54.19 1
12 Rainey, Trayvion Fresh Start 54.74 2
13 Gross, Jalen City Track 54.83 3
14 Gross, Justice City Track 54.93 3
15 Shaw, Sunil Invaders 57.01 2
16 Smiley, Aamaj Team F.O.C.O 59.19 1
17 Barnett, Omarion Mercury San 1:01.57 3

400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Davis, Miles Bishop Gorma 50.21
2 Nelson, Donovan 33-Unattache 50.28
3 Molina, Edgar Southwest St 51.74 Runner Crossing lane
4 Myles Jr, Anthony Las Vegas Bl 51.76
5 Clayton, Jordan Southwest St 51.99
6 Rodriguez, Christian Los Angeles 52.55
7 Harness, Malik Pacific Coas 52.89
-- Ellington, Jovan Valley Unite DQ

1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Chavez, Raul Pacific Coas 4:20.18
2 Sainz-Lopez Jr, Ricardo Pacific Coas 4:20.29
3 Rodriguez, Christian Los Angeles 4:22.05
4 Granados, Jose Vegas Valley 4:28.25
5 Sanchez, Tomas Nevada Storm 4:34.33
6 Diggs, Te'Sioun Bishop Gorma 4:37.32
7 Ranney, Paul San Diego Wa 4:48.12
8 List, John Southwest St 4:48.42
9 Lee, Carson Vegas Lightn 4:53.36
10 Black, Samuel San Diego Wa 4:55.35
11 Waggener, Kincade 49-Unattache 4:56.65

110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Molina, Matthew Valley Unite 15.46 NWI
2 Davis, Jason 33-Unattache 16.09 NWI
3 Branch, Zion Vegas Lightn 16.79 NWI
4 Brown, Jamel Las Vegas Bl 17.64 NWI
5 DiBacco, Schuyler 44-Unattache 19.18 NWI

2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Chavez, Raul Pacific Coas 6:37.96
2 Winn Jr, Ronnie Pasadena Run 7:29.82

4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Pacific Coast Shock Waves 'A' 8:52.34
1) Sainz-Lopez Jr, Ricardo 2) Chavez, Raul
3) Marshall, Lennard 4) Harness, Malik

Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Luck, Connor 44-Unattache 6.30m NWI 20-08.00
2 Yamamoto, Blake Ctg Developm 5.89m NWI 19-04.00
3 Keshishian, Andrew Vegas Lightn 5.74m NWI 18-10.00
4 Gibbs Jr, John Dream Team 5.68m NWI 18-07.75
5 Scott, Keionte Bishop Gorma 5.60m NWI 18-04.50
6 Ott, Jaydn I.E. Stallio 5.46m NWI 17-11.00
7 Branch, Zion Vegas Lightn 5.45m NWI 17-10.75
8 McGilbra, Jordan Las Vegas Bl 5.29m NWI 17-04.25
9 Cardoza, Seaver Pacific Coas 4.91m NWI 16-01.50
10 Twitty-Allen, Ahmir Southwest St 4.90m NWI 16-01.00
11 Gaines, Jeremiah Imani Speedc 4.83m NWI 15-10.25
12 Yager, Jason Step Track C 4.81m NWI 15-09.50
13 Shaw, Sunil Invaders 4.79m NWI 15-08.75
14 Booker Pelt, Davonte Pacific Coas 4.55m NWI 14-11.25

Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Duensing Jr, Jeffrey 33-Unattache 15.51m 50-10.75
2 Krogh, Matthew 33-Unattache 12.82m 42-00.75
3 Moore Jr, Corey Throwers Res 12.62m 41-05.00
4 Bultman, Noah 33-Unattache 12.50m 41-00.25
5 Boamah, Joshua 44-Unattache 12.00m 39-04.50
6 Barry, Austin Lions Track 11.08m 36-04.25
7 Burroughs, Bryan I.E. Stallio 9.35m 30-08.25
8 Galindez Jr, Arturo Havoc Youth 8.58m 28-01.75
9 Becerra, Dominic Havoc Youth 7.90m 25-11.00

Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Moore Jr, Corey Throwers Res 49.92m 163-09
2 Duensing Jr, Jeffrey 33-Unattache 40.59m 133-02
3 Alipranti, Joseph Vaulter Club 38.87m 127-06
4 Boamah, Joshua 44-Unattache 38.07m 124-11
5 Lively, Carson 44-Unattache 35.25m 115-08
6 Bultman, Noah 33-Unattache 34.67m 113-09
7 White, Christopher 44-Unattache 30.83m 101-02
8 Barry, Austin Lions Track 29.24m 95-11
9 Krogh, Matthew 33-Unattache 27.15m 89-01
10 Galindez Jr, Arturo Havoc Youth 22.89m 75-01
11 Nathan, Kyree Las Vegas He 19.88m 65-03
12 Becerra, Dominic Havoc Youth 18.32m 60-01

100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Bracken, Nikolas Nevada Gazze 11.24q NWI 2
2 Hayden, Isaiah Vegas Reign 11.27q NWI 1
3 Hunter, Austin Nevada Gazze 11.29q NWI 1
4 Powell-Oliver, Kory Las Vegas Bl 11.37q NWI 1
5 Skeete, Samuel Southwest St 11.40q NWI 3
6 Gilbert, Greggory Las Vegas Bl 11.42q NWI 3
7 Steels, Willie 33-Unattache 11.43q NWI 3
8 Williams, Eric Southwest St 11.47q NWI 2
9 Prescott, Max Vegas Lightn 11.52 NWI 1
10 Alvarez, Gabriel Chino Pumas 11.61 NWI 1
10 Scoville, Isaiah Vegas Lightn 11.61 NWI 3
12 Hatchett, Kieron Vegas Valley 11.72 NWI 3
13 Ruth, Deondre Dream Team 11.85 NWI 2
14 Silberman, Zach Tachyon Trac 11.91 NWI 3
15 Tavares, Kaden 44-Unattache 12.40 NWI 2
16 Cochran-Howard II, Damia M.L.K. Blast 13.72 NWI 2

400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 Thomas, Jeriel Las Vegas Bl 49.06q 2
2 Griggs Jr, Phil 33-Unattache 50.06q 1
3 Williams, Eric Southwest St 50.71q 1
4 Gosselin, Theodore Vegas Lightn 50.96q 1
5 Ballard, Noah 33-Unattache 51.13q 1
6 Johnson, Jayson Nevada Gazze 51.46q 2
7 Scoville, Isaiah Vegas Lightn 52.23q 1
8 Gant, Jaylin Pacific Coas 52.29q 2
9 Clater, Nikolas Fresh Start 52.31 2
10 Shetty, Vedavit 33-Unattache 52.50 1
11 Jackson, Christian Nevada Gazze 52.70 2
12 Bryson, Armando Pacific Coas 54.67 2
13 Nichols, Camron Imani Speedc 55.78 1
14 Perry, Shomari Team Elite 57.01 1
15 Freeman, Chris Long Beach S 58.35 2
-- Villanueva, Randyn Vegas Lightn DQ 1 ran out of lane

400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Thomas, Jeriel Las Vegas Bl 48.98
2 Griggs Jr, Phil 33-Unattache 49.58
3 Williams, Eric Southwest St 50.54
4 Ballard, Noah 33-Unattache 50.58
5 Gosselin, Theodore Vegas Lightn 50.59
6 Johnson, Jayson Nevada Gazze 50.79
7 Gant, Jaylin Pacific Coas 51.01
8 Scoville, Isaiah Vegas Lightn 54.31

1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Soto, Luis Vegas Lightn 4:01.79
2 Smith, Damian Las Vegas Bl 4:14.30
3 Stewart, Samuel Nevada Gazze 4:15.60
4 Haro, Ricardo Vegas Lightn 4:26.96
5 Ibarra, Jovan Bishop Gorma 4:27.45
6 Chavez, Jozef Pacific Coas 4:54.81
7 Aboukhadijeh, Hassan Equalizers T 5:10.20

110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Oles, De'Varriea Falcon Track 14.40 NWI
2 Britt, Jamal Nevada Gazze 14.89 NWI
3 Hurd, Collin 33-Unattache 15.68 NWI
4 Hammond, Torian Bishop Gorma 19.68 NWI

2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Tirrell, Trevor 33-Unattache 6:36.19
2 Haro, Ricardo Vegas Lightn 6:37.88

Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Hatchett, Kieron Vegas Valley 6.48m NWI 21-03.25
2 Bracken, Nikolas Nevada Gazze 6.46m NWI 21-02.50
3 Hayden, Isaiah Vegas Reign 6.31m NWI 20-08.50
4 Jackson, Christian Nevada Gazze 6.29m NWI 20-07.75
5 Oles, De'Varriea Falcon Track 6.19m NWI 20-03.75
6 Scott, Quentin Las Vegas Bl 6.17m NWI 20-03.00
7 Ruth, Deondre Dream Team J6.17m NWI 20-03.00
8 Young, Lashawn Team Elite J6.17m NWI 20-03.00
9 Silberman, Zach Tachyon Trac 5.94m NWI 19-06.00
10 Ambrogio-Molleur, Christ Vegas Lightn 5.83m NWI 19-01.50
11 Tavares, Kaden 44-Unattache 5.41m NWI 17-09.00
12 Allen, Cahari Valley Unite 5.31m NWI 17-05.25
-- Nichols, Camron Imani Speedc FOUL
-- Trone, Zachary 49-Unattache FOUL
-- Allen, Jaden 33-Unattache FOUL

Shot Put 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Coronado, Gabriel 33-Unattache 16.16m 53-00.25
2 Hurst, Silas 33-Unattache 15.98m 52-05.25
3 Arnold, Jake Cal Coast Tr 15.23m 49-11.75
4 Faison, Devon Throwers Res 13.28m 43-07.00
5 Valles, Bryce 33-Unattache 13.00m 42-08.00
6 Braxton-Etes, Keijon Invaders 10.64m 34-11.00
7 Freeman, Chris Long Beach S 9.95m 32-07.75

Discus Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Coronado, Gabriel 33-Unattache 46.83m 153-08
2 Arnold, Jake Cal Coast Tr 45.56m 149-06
3 Hurst, Silas 33-Unattache 44.05m 144-06
4 Bryant Jr, Daniel 33-Unattache 43.49m 142-08
5 Valencia Jr, Rafael 33-Unattache 41.43m 135-11
6 Faison, Devon Throwers Res 39.40m 129-03
7 Valles, Bryce 33-Unattache 34.93m 114-07
8 Hoffman, Maxwell 44-Unattache 30.95m 101-06
9 Braxton-Etes, Keijon Invaders 28.92m 94-10
-- Hashem, Yusuf 33-Unattache FOUL