Licensed to San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 9/25/2016 05:01 PM
                     FLO-JO International Run - 9/25/2016                      
                                 Chollas Lake                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Ziemba, Maylia               Flo-Jo Internati       7:51.20  
  2 Harper, Devyn                Usa Rockets            7:53.70  
  3 Nelson, Esther               Temecula Rangers       7:55.20  
  4 Williams, Jaelyn             Unattached             8:52.58  
  5 Prince, Raleena              San Diego RoadRu       8:58.50  
  6 Horner, Tamara               San Diego RoadRu       9:05.10  
  7 Donofrio, Alexa              Temecula Valley        9:34.80  
  8 Grant, Anne                  Unattached            10:10.05  
  9 Basurto, Rythyn              Temecula Valley       10:25.30  
 10 Prince, Ramia                San Diego RoadRu      10:55.10  
 11 Gonzalez, Ayanna             Temecula Valley       14:15.20  
 
3k Run CC 9-10 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Avina, Arielle               Temecula Valley       14:40.73  
  2 Quamina, Kiah                Usa Rockets           16:07.78  
  3 Rodriguez, Kaylyn            Unattached            16:14.80  
  4 Fennessey, Liliana           Havoc                 19:17.94  
  5 Rihan, Jhinna                San Diego Waves       19:43.90  
  6 Donofrio, Emily              Temecula Valley       19:59.66  
  7 Smith, Destiny               Havoc                 20:11.41  
  8 Cornwell, Keira              San Diego RoadRu      20:29.84  
  9 Ochoa, Natalie               Temecula Valley       20:43.71  
 10 Martinez, Samara             San Diego RoadRu      21:37.09  
 11 Hufsey, Briar                Temecula Rangers      21:37.50  
 12 Parsons, Hope                Flo-Jo Internati      21:39.01  
 13 Colton, Reese                San Diego Waves       22:35.98  
 14 Thompson, Kaia               Temecula Rangers      22:46.18  
 15 Poole, Kaitlyn               Temecula Rangers      23:21.44  
 16 Dettmer, Illaria             Temecula Rangers     x23:28.72  
 17 Noller, Katherine            Unattached            24:40.38  
 18 Marron, Sienna               Temecula Rangers     x26:42.43  
 
3k Run CC 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Diaz, Hazel                  Usa Rockets           15:03.01  
  2 Melcher, Elizabeth           San Diego Waves       15:50.68  
  3 Shoaf, Laura                 Temecula Valley       16:52.87  
  4 Upshur, Joelle               Temecula Valley       17:00.77  
  5 Gaffney, Kelli               Temecula Rangers      17:38.90  
  6 Smith, Isabella              Inland Valley Wi      17:51.41  
  7 Trevithick, Genevieve        Temecula Valley       17:54.34  
  8 Ligon, Hannah                San Diego Waves       18:07.40  
  9 Fabian, Aishling             Temecula Rangers      18:14.95  
 10 Dang, Melinda                Temecula Rangers      18:26.77  
 11 Garcia, Madison              San Diego Waves       19:09.63  
 12 Huff, Alexa                  Temecula Rangers     x20:07.86  
 13 Colton, Ava                  San Diego Waves      x20:34.59  
 14 Garbrecht, Olivia            San Diego Waves      x21:24.75  
 15 Butte, Josie                 San Diego Waves      x21:43.82  
 16 Peck, Brandi                 Temecula Rangers     x21:54.09  
 17 Conrey, Emma                 San Diego Waves      x22:03.55  
 18 Hufsey, Kyra                 Temecula Rangers     x22:52.16  
 19 Rubalcava, Melissa           Temecula Valley      x23:18.39  
 20 Daniels, Sarienia            Inland Valley Wi      25:38.03  
 21 Stacer, Isabella             Inland Valley Wi      26:05.08  
 22 Ochoa, Alana                 Temecula Valley      x27:27.36  
 
4k Run CC 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hargrove, Ashley             Inland Valley Wi      19:02.22  
  2 Diaz, Destiny                Usa Rockets           19:50.89  
  3 Brandao, Katelyn             Temecula Valley       20:24.18  
  4 Aldrian, Emma                Temecula Valley       20:54.06  
  5 Giffing, Linda               Havoc                 22:14.31  
  6 Stacer, Emily                Inland Valley Wi      22:40.64  
  7 Hunsberger, Caroline         Temecula Rangers      22:51.20  
  8 Fegenbush, Hannah            Unattached            25:13.73  
  9 Van Hise, Erin               Temecula Rangers      30:49.09  
 
2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Hoferer, Drake               Usa Rockets            7:05.00  
  2 Bryant III, Aaron            Usa Rockets            7:09.20  
  3 Villanueva, Esteben          Unattached             7:56.20  
  4 Williams, Kaden              Unattached             8:01.50  
  5 Fegenbush, Andrew            San Diego Waves        8:04.70  
  6 Guachino, Bradley            Temecula Rangers       8:05.60  
  7 Murguia, Joseph              San Diego RoadRu       8:41.60  
  8 Guerra, Diego                Usa Rockets            8:47.20  
  9 Martinez, Callen             San Diego Waves        9:07.40  
 10 Bouvatte, Jackson            San Diego Waves        9:19.30  
 
3k Run CC 9-10 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Diaz, Freddy                 Usa Rockets           15:21.97  
  2 McKeeman, David              Unattached            15:32.95  
  3 Quamina, Zyahn               Usa Rockets           15:40.52  
  4 Campbell, Brody              San Diego Waves       15:40.94  
  5 Brown, Logan                 Unattached            16:53.21  
  6 O'Toole, Aidan               San Diego Waves       17:49.98  
  7 Wetzel, Zachary              San Diego Waves       17:50.80  
  8 Melcher, Alexander           Unattached            18:02.62  
  9 Coiquaud, Louen              Unattached           x18:03.94  
 10 Mclaughin, Kingston          Temecula Rangers      18:30.53  
 11 Liggins, Jeremiah            Usa Rockets           18:58.94  
 12 Shoaf, Zachary               Temecula Valley       19:56.86  
 13 Rubalcava, Isaac             Temecula Valley       20:01.84  
 14 Ochoa, Jacob                 Temecula Valley       20:02.76  
 15 Robak, Aiden                 Unattached           x20:32.22  
 16 Gonzalez, Adrian             Flo-Jo Internati      20:39.25  
 17 Petska, Aaron                Temecula Rangers      21:11.94  
 
3k Run CC 11-12 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Quamina, Imron               Usa Rockets           15:39.57  
  2 Maweu-Small, Brian           San Diego Waves       16:29.67  
  3 Gill, Arthur                 San Diego Waves       16:40.45  
  4 Pippo, Jacob                 Unattached            17:25.11  
  5 Quamina, Ryan                Usa Rockets           17:49.38  
  6 Riggins, Luke                San Diego RoadRu      17:54.87  
  7 Gaffney, Nick                Temecula Rangers      18:06.14  
  8 Fuller, Caleb                Temecula Valley       18:13.98  
  9 Peraza, Ben                  Unattached            18:26.62  
 10 Chacon, Owen                 Unattached            18:33.19  
 11 Manbeck, Wade                Temecula Rangers      18:42.37  
 12 Ochoa, Joe                   Temecula Valley       19:42.64  
 13 Jaramillo, Gavin             San Diego Waves       20:01.31  
 14 Ellington, Marcus            Temecula Rangers      20:24.20  
 15 Petska, Ezekiel              Temecula Rangers     x21:31.03  
 16 Klaudt, Alec                 San Diego Waves      x21:54.86  
 17 Parsons, Robert (Donovan     Flo-Jo Internati      23:06.77  
 18 Lopez, Gabriel               Temecula Valley       24:26.31  
 
4k Run CC 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hoban, Justin                San Diego Waves       16:39.11  
  2 Salazar, Edgar               San Diego Waves       16:52.35  
  3 Coiquaud, Mael               Unattached            17:20.62  
  4 Krenek, Kaiden               San Diego Waves       17:24.93  
  5 Nicoli, Robin                Unattached            17:36.07  
  6 Hoode, Simeon                Temecula Rangers      17:45.38  
  7 Robinson, Koda               Temecula Rangers      17:45.78  
  8 Hagerman, Wyatt              Temecula Valley       18:15.25  
  9 Balazs, Cody                 San Diego RoadRu      18:18.44  
 10 Mentze, Cole                 San Diego Waves      x19:04.72  
 11 Quirino, Nicholas            Unattached            19:41.51  
 12 Zapien, Elry                 Usa Rockets           20:10.15  
 13 Gonzales, Isaac              Temecula Valley       20:12.37  
 14 Geckler, Max                 San Diego Waves      x21:05.12  
 15 Gonzalez, Kevin              Usa Rockets           28:10.04  
 
4k Run CC 15-16 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coleman, Willie              Unattached            16:13.09