SCA - USATF Youth - Association License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Free Spirit Invitational Meet - 10/18/2015
                                     Mt SAC
                              Last Completed Event

Event 1  2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Niza Laureano                Valley Striders       10:24.07    1
  2 Isabella Bravo               Lions Track Club      10:44.89
  3 Xyrie Goeson                 Unattached            10:50.88
  4 Yamilet Lopez                Unattached            10:56.64
  5 Margaret de la Rionda        SVRR                  11:09.42    2
  6 Kaylah Tasser                Equalizers            11:09.91    3
  7 Arielle Avina                TV TimeMachine        11:12.51    4
  8 Meztli Velazquez             Valley Striders       11:21.32    5
  9 Paola Estrada                Valley Striders       11:22.21    6
 10 Annie Carmona                Unattached            11:24.70
 11 Kenna Bradley                SVRR                  11:28.47    7
 12 Keegan Hudspeth              Valley Striders       11:29.36    8
 13 Joelle Tapangier             Los Angeles Jets      11:38.58
 14 Audrey Sanchez               Chino Pumas           11:52.08    9
 15 Stephanie Hernandez          Instride Track Club   11:55.98   10
 16 Alexis Fallejo               So Cal Roadrunners    11:59.04   11
 17 Ava Harper                   10 East               12:10.73   12
 18 Erika Rivera                 McFarland Track       12:14.52
 19 Annia Rivera                 McFarland Track       12:16.87
 20 Jazlyn Couch                 Los Angeles Falcons   12:19.24   13
 21 Sarah Archer                 Northridge Pacers     12:20.48   14
 22 Elizabeth Lam                Equalizers            12:26.36   15
 23 Linda Lorenzo                SVRR                  12:27.70   16
 24 Jenna O'Sullivan             Santa Clarita Track   12:29.07   17
 25 Summer Wilson                Equalizers            12:30.66   18
 26 Adamara Esparza              Lightning Youth       12:33.38   19
 27 Kailen Kenney                Los Angeles Falcons   12:34.70   20
 28 Mahila Jules                 Shockwaves            12:42.64   21
 29 Emily Ritter                 Chino Hills Flash     12:45.55   22
 30 Emma Torres                  Fillmore Condors      12:48.14
 31 Lucia Pearson                SCV                   12:57.84   23
 32 Mia Ramirez                  Canyon Track          13:01.10   24
 33 Valentine Kyles              Shockwaves            13:08.10   25
 34 Destiny Cordona              Fillmore Condors      13:10.26
 35 Abigail Weinstein            Northridge Pacers     13:13.79   26
 36 Kalina Giacone               Santa Clarita Track   13:17.98   27
 37 Anessa Stepke                Newbury Park          13:18.19
 38 Shiloh Tsuang                Northridge Pacers     13:18.98   28
 39 Valerie Amaro                Lightning Youth       13:20.59   29
 40 Lucy Helfenstein             Los Angeles Falcons   13:21.06   30
 41 Mia Nair                     CP Runners            13:21.08
 42 Yasmeen Cabell               Chino Pumas           13:35.33   31
 43 Alondra Muro                 So Cal Roadrunners    13:35.99   32
 44 Taylor White                 Shockwaves            13:42.27   33
 45 Emily Canham                 Santa Clarita Track   13:43.21   34
 46 Camille Ta-Perez             Shockwaves            13:45.65   35
 47 Yasmin Lopez                 Unattached            13:50.69
 48 Ixchel Vilchis-Blaney        Los Angeles Falcons   14:01.19   36
 49 Keira Cornwell               SD Roadrunners        14:01.42
 50 Amy Garcia                   Instride Track Club   14:03.73   37
 51 Maleah Johnson               Chino Hills Flash     14:06.48   38
 52 Elena Ramirez                MV Rockets            14:15.57
 53 Julie Delged                 Supersonics           14:17.09
 54 Isabella Wroblewski          Lightning Youth       14:17.21   39
 55 Jody Colbert                 Shockwaves            14:20.57   40
 56 Abigail Canham               Santa Clarita Track   14:22.71   41
 57 Noemi Chavez                 Shockwaves            14:23.49
 58 Kendall Giacone              Santa Clarita Track   14:27.65   42
 59 Briar Hufsey                 Temecula Rangers      14:28.49
 60 Jeniece Ramirez              10 East               14:28.59   43
 61 Reanne Jaurequi              10 East               14:31.78   44
 62 Deirdre Bello                MV Rockets            14:33.84
 63 Ivy Jackson                  West Valley Eagles    14:34.05
 64 Larkin Smith                 Santa Clarita Track   14:40.57
 65 Sadie Smelser                Santa Clarita Track   14:41.69
 66 Estafany Garcia              Lightning Youth       14:45.63   45
 67 Mia Agrego                   Chatsworth Chiefs     14:46.83   46
 68 Madeleine Vielma             Santa Clarita Track   14:56.51
 69 Jalen Samuel                 Simi Valley Spartan   14:59.85
 70 Michelle Polanco             So Cal Roadrunners    15:05.46   47
 71 Mariana Ortega               Lightning Youth       15:17.09   48
 72 Heaven Araias                Lightning Youth       15:22.16
 73 Alejandra Torres             Instride Track Club   15:22.23   49
 74 Faith Givens                 Santa Clarita Track   15:23.49
 75 Zoey Wade                    SCV                   15:26.29   50
 76 Emma Buchanan                SCV                   15:27.45   51
 77 Susana Magno-Garcia          Chino Pumas           15:27.50   52
 78 Brooklyn Vasquez             Canyon Track          15:29.05   53
 79 Alexandra Laing              Simi Valley Spartan   15:31.91
 80 Joceline Lizarraga           Instride Track Club   15:33.54   54
 81 Olivia Acosta                SVRR                  15:34.64   55
 82 Zyanya Torres                Instride Track Club   15:37.37   56
 83 Sadie Salgado                Santa Clarita Track   15:38.56
 84 Aidan Kumfer                 10 East               15:47.37   57
 85 Chloe Tu                     Newbury Park          15:49.38
 86 Egypt Jefferson              10 East               15:51.99   58
 87 Selah Markow                 So Cal Roadrunners    15:53.19   59
 88 Illians Queveda              Northridge Pacers     16:01.85   60
 89 Natalie Ochoa                TV TimeMachine        16:03.56   61
 90 Malaia Reger                 Chino Hills Flash     16:09.43   62
 91 Jaina Cockerell              Canyon Track          16:17.26   63
 92 Hope Isavi                   Northridge Pacers     16:38.73   64
 93 Olivia Vielma                Santa Clarita Track   16:52.37
 94 Isabela Arrelano             OC Grit               17:13.77
 95 Marybella Gutierrez          Chatsworth Chiefs     17:22.16   65
 96 Riley Kumfer                 10 East               17:26.38
 97 Jayde Burt                   Supersonics           17:36.24
 98 Taylor Zarht                 Canyon Track          17:36.44   66
 99 Zoey Kumfer                  10 East               17:53.47
100 Mzuri Shields                Santa Clarita Track   17:57.51
101 Danielle Rivera              Northridge Pacers     18:11.63
102 Mya Benigno                  Chatsworth Chiefs     18:23.73   67
103 Samantha Sikorski            Chatsworth Chiefs     18:28.53   68
104 Macy Andrade                 SVRR                  18:43.12   69
105 Abigail Perez                10 East               18:47.75
106 Holly Rasplicka              Santa Clarita Track   18:50.61
107 Isabella Bollinger           SVRR                  18:57.42
108 Isabela Mejiavergasa         Instride Track Club   19:03.35
109 Jordyn Baltimore             LB Sprinters          19:12.29
110 Christina Parquette          Northridge Pacers     20:00.36
111 Ayanna Gonzalez              TV TimeMachine        20:27.97   70
112 Tiana Plata                  Bears                 21:18.63
113 Daisy Trujillo               Northridge Pacers     23:22.32
114 Elizabeth Vizcaino           Bears                 23:54.59
115 Autumn Lansing               Santa Clarita Track   23:57.35

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Valley United Striders       12    1    5    6    8
      Total Time:    33:07.60
         Average:    11:02.54
   2 Simi Valley Running Reb      25    2    7   16   55   69
      Total Time:    35:05.59
         Average:    11:41.87
   3 Equalizers                   36    3   15   18
      Total Time:    36:06.93
         Average:    12:02.31
   4 Los Angeles Falcons          63   13   20   30   36
      Total Time:    38:15.00
         Average:    12:45.00
   5 Northridge Pacers            68   14   26   28   60   64
      Total Time:    38:53.25
         Average:    12:57.75
   6 Santa Clarita Track          78   17   27   34   41   42
      Total Time:    39:30.26
         Average:    13:10.09
   7 Pacific Coast Shockwave      79   21   25   33   35   40
      Total Time:    39:33.01
         Average:    13:11.01
   8 Lightning Youth Running      87   19   29   39   45   48
      Total Time:    40:11.18
         Average:    13:23.73
   9 So Cal Roadrunners           90   11   32   47   59
      Total Time:    40:40.49
         Average:    13:33.50
  10 Chino Pumas                  92    9   31   52
      Total Time:    40:54.91
         Average:    13:38.31
  11 Instride Track Club          96   10   37   49   54   56
      Total Time:    41:21.94
         Average:    13:47.32
  12 10 East                      99   12   43   44   57   58
      Total Time:    41:11.10
         Average:    13:43.70
  13 Chino Hills Flash           122   22   38   62
      Total Time:    43:01.46
         Average:    14:20.49
  14 Warriors Track & Field      124   23   50   51
      Total Time:    43:51.58
         Average:    14:37.20
  15 Temecula Valley TimeMac     135    4   61   70
      Total Time:    47:44.04
         Average:    15:54.68
  16 Canyon Track Club Hawks     140   24   53   63   66
      Total Time:    44:47.41
         Average:    14:55.81
  17 Chatsworth Chiefs           178   46   65   67   68
      Total Time:    50:32.72
         Average:    16:50.91

 SCA - USATF Youth - Association License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Free Spirit Invitational Meet - 10/18/2015
                                     Mt SAC
                              Last Completed Event

Event 2  2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maximiliano Ramirez          Lightning Youth       10:16.27    1
  2 Jordan Kincherlow            Los Angeles Boys      10:21.45    2
  3 Jonathan Cisneros            So Cal Roadrunners    10:30.18    3
  4 Caleb Gray                   Los Angeles Boys      10:49.31    4
  5 Finn Miller                  Chino Hills Flash     11:01.57    5
  6 Zahir Harper                 Chatsworth Chiefs     11:06.31    6
  7 Dustin Witrig                Chino Hills Flash     11:08.79    7
  8 Calvin Kam                   Chino Hills Flash     11:10.66    8
  9 Emilio Oviedo                Valley Striders       11:11.85    9
 10 Lachlan Culver               Valley Striders       11:15.76   10
 11 Jaime Arambula               McFarland Track       11:16.13
 12 Alex Karsten                 Newbury Park          11:16.80   11
 13 Cooper McNee                 UXC                   11:20.41   12
 14 Craig Walker                 Shockwaves            11:21.27   13
 15 James Glynn                  UXC                   11:22.08   14
 16 Adrian Cantu                 Shockwaves            11:25.94   15
 17 Macias Martin                Shockwaves            11:26.43   16
 18 Chase Shelton                Valley Striders       11:26.67   17
 19 Alberto Benavides            Shockwaves            11:32.98   18
 20 Harrison Carter              Los Angeles Boys      11:36.00   19
 21 Nathan Luna                  Lightning Youth       11:36.94   20
 22 Ritchy Toscano               Canyon Track          11:38.89   21
 23 Adam Alvarez                 Northridge Pacers     11:46.22   22
 24 Daniel Martinez              Northridge Pacers     11:50.01   23
 25 Caleb Fredericks             Valley Striders       11:51.62   24
 26 Smooth Watkins               So Cal Roadrunners    11:56.30   25
 27 Prince Watkins               So Cal Roadrunners    12:00.31   26
 28 Jack Watson                  Newbury Park          12:07.18   27
 29 Lucas Vooijs                 Santa Clarita Track   12:11.36   28
 30 Jayson Lopez                 So Cal Roadrunners    12:11.41   29
 31 David Adams                  Los Angeles Boys      12:13.40   30
 32 Maximo Zavaleta              Lightning Youth       12:13.54   31
 33 Elijah Torres                VC Express            12:15.13
 34 Walter Gonalez               Lightning Youth       12:15.70   32
 35 Jacob Soffin                 West Valley Eagles    12:17.40
 36 Kaden Barcus                 Santa Clarita Track   12:18.48   33
 37 Grayson Gonzales             SCV                   12:19.23   34
 38 Joel Mendoza                 Lightning Youth       12:22.90   35
 39 Tyler Halvorsen              Supersonics           12:22.97   36
 40 Noah Flores                  Santa Clarita Track   12:23.17   37
 41 Justin Batres                Shockwaves            12:24.29   38
 42 Lucas Teeter                 10 East               12:27.34   39
 43 Micah Mallory                Supersonics           12:30.40   40
 44 Thomas Yohn                  OC Grit               12:30.88
 45 Allan Martinez               Lightning Youth       12:30.92
 46 Bradley Guachino             SD Roadrunners        12:31.60
 47 Luis de Jesus                Santa Clarita Track   12:34.27   41
 48 Benji Covington              Synergy               12:38.38
 49 Nate Tyson                   Santa Clarita Track   12:45.82   42
 50 Austin Lang                  Shockwaves            12:46.29
 51 Keenan Smit                  10 East               12:48.57   43
 52 Brennan Givens               Santa Clarita Track   12:51.82
 53 Damien Leos                  Northridge Pacers     12:51.83   44
 54 Jai Christian Pitre          LB Sprinters          13:03.55
 55 Zachary Graves               Northridge Pacers     13:04.89   45
 56 Emir Palacios                Lightning Youth       13:08.38
 57 Colton Fernandez             SCV                   13:10.39   46
 58 Luca Bazerkanian             SVRR                  13:10.39   47
 59 Cameron Kam                  Chino Hills Flash     13:14.58   48
 60 Ryan Richardson              Village               13:20.27
 61 Shad Abasolo                 10 East               13:21.71   49
 62 Mitchell Nowakowski          Santa Clarita Track   13:26.82
 63 Samuel Herrejon              Bears                 13:30.38   50
 64 Izac Garcia                  Bears                 13:34.80   51
 65 Andrew Langan                Unattached            13:34.93
 66 Mateo Cedillo                Chatsworth Chiefs     13:34.97   52
 67 Alexander Soffin             West Valley Eagles    13:42.67
 68 Isaiah Boriaza               Chatsworth Chiefs     13:42.97   53
 69 Alec Leon                    Canyon Track          13:43.74   54
 70 Johnnie Low                  SD Waves              13:44.03
 71 Brandon Balice               10 East               13:44.51   55
 72 Andrew Estrada               Fillmore Condors      13:48.05
 73 Brayton Sax                  Calabasas Cheetahs    13:49.33
 74 Abel Arana                   Fillmore Condors      13:52.11
 75 Noah Romero                  Lightning Youth       13:54.07
 76 Brendan Van Hise             Temecula Rangers      13:54.17
 77 Maddox Walker                SVRR                  13:54.96   56
 78 Jacob Delgedo                Supersonics           13:55.92   57
 79 Royce Bollinger              SVRR                  14:00.05   58
 80 Aaron Petska                 Temecula Rangers      14:00.09
 81 Bruce Yera.                  Lightning Youth       14:01.34
 82 Reyli Reyes                  Instride Track Club   14:04.68
 83 Taye Newman                  Unattached            14:05.31
 84 Dylan Rueff                  SCV                   14:06.26   59
 85 Cole Cuscak                  Canyon Track          14:06.77   60
 86 Fernando Torres              Lightning Youth       14:09.04
 87 Trevor Von Busch             Santa Clarita Track   14:09.16
 88 Miguel Munguia               McFarland Track       14:09.58
 89 Dylan Isavi                  Northridge Pacers     14:09.61   61
 90 Exavier Ledezma              Shockwaves            14:15.39
 91 Jessy Moss                   10 East               14:18.01   62
 92 Miguel Martinez              Chino Pumas           14:18.84
 93 Dylan Miller                 Equalizers            14:19.34   63
 94 Brad Sauer                   Valley Striders       14:19.36   64
 95 Tyler Schnore                10 East               14:22.30
 96 Reynaldo Nino                Bears                 14:29.35   65
 97 Balen Wade                   Los Angeles Boys      14:29.37   66
 98 Oliver White                 Los Angeles Boys      14:38.99
 99 Tyler Lee                    UXC                   14:41.97   67
100 Jacob Ochoa                  TV TimeMachine        14:42.29
101 Ace Slavin                   Los Angeles Falcons   14:48.44
102 Myles Cardenas               Shockwaves            14:53.79
103 Alexander Gourdine           OC Grit               14:58.36
104 Sterling White               UXC                   15:03.68   68
105 Emilio Salcedo               Bears                 15:03.97   69
106 Justin Raigosa               Santa Clarita Track   15:05.44
107 Omar Aboukhadijeh            Equalizers            15:19.04   70
108 Akeem Franklin Milburn       LB Sprinters          15:19.13
109 Alexander Munana             Santa Clarita Track   15:32.50
110 Carter Barcus                Santa Clarita Track   15:33.42
111 Max Gigante                  Newbury Park          15:43.17   71
112 Alexander Cruz-Boutista      Santa Clarita Track   15:52.13
113 Zakai Harper                 Chatsworth Chiefs     15:59.12   72
114 Miguel Ruiz                  Shockwaves            16:13.52
115 Owen Rusick                  Equalizers            16:19.85   73
116 Noah Nguyen                  10 East               16:23.77
117 David Ruiz                   Shockwaves            16:29.49
118 Joseph Sikorski              Chatsworth Chiefs     16:39.63   74
119 Nathan Himle                 10 East               16:42.93
120 Christopher Lee              UXC                   16:53.14   75
121 Jaylin Burt                  Supersonics           17:19.90   76
122 Jayden Singleton             Supersonics           17:27.08   77
123 Matthew Harward              Village               17:59.44
124 Olin De La Torre             10 East               18:20.44
125 Christian Kenny              Los Angeles Falcons   18:33.37
126 Andres Crawford              10 East               18:44.97
127 Richard De Felice            Northridge Pacers     18:49.59
128 Elijah Chavarria             Equalizers            19:13.90   78
129 Sebastian Peraza             Shockwaves            19:30.50

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Chino Hills Flash            20    5    7    8   48
      Total Time:    33:21.02
         Average:    11:07.01
   2 Los Angeles Boys             25    2    4   19   30   66
      Total Time:    32:46.76
         Average:    10:55.59
   3 Valley United Striders       36    9   10   17   24   64
      Total Time:    33:54.28
         Average:    11:18.10
   4 Pacific Coast Shockwave      44   13   15   16   18   38
      Total Time:    34:13.64
         Average:    11:24.55
   5 Lightning Youth Running      52    1   20   31   32   35
      Total Time:    34:06.75
         Average:    11:22.25
   6 So Cal Roadrunners           54    3   25   26   29
      Total Time:    34:26.79
         Average:    11:28.93
   7 Northridge Pacers            89   22   23   44   45   61
      Total Time:    36:28.06
         Average:    12:09.36
   8 United Cross Country         93   12   14   67   68   75
      Total Time:    37:24.46
         Average:    12:28.16
   9 Santa Clarita Track          98   28   33   37   41   42
      Total Time:    36:53.01
         Average:    12:17.67
  10 Newbury Park                109   11   27   71
      Total Time:    39:07.15
         Average:    13:02.39
  11 Chatsworth Chiefs           111    6   52   53   72   74
      Total Time:    38:24.25
         Average:    12:48.09
  12 10 East                     131   39   43   49   55   62
      Total Time:    38:37.62
         Average:    12:52.54
  13 Supersonics                 133   36   40   57   76   77
      Total Time:    38:49.29
         Average:    12:56.43
  14 Canyon Track Club Hawks     135   21   54   60
      Total Time:    39:29.40
         Average:    13:09.80
  15 Warriors Track & Field      139   34   46   59
      Total Time:    39:35.88
         Average:    13:11.96
  16 Simi Valley Running Reb     161   47   56   58
      Total Time:    41:05.40
         Average:    13:41.80
  17 North Valley Golden Bea     166   50   51   65   69
      Total Time:    41:34.53
         Average:    13:51.51
  18 Equalizers                  206   63   70   73   78
      Total Time:    45:58.23
         Average:    15:19.41

 SCA - USATF Youth - Association License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Free Spirit Invitational Meet - 10/18/2015
                                     Mt SAC
                              Last Completed Event

Event 3  3k Run CC 9-10 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tori Carter                  Los Angeles Jets      12:54.73    1
  2 Elizabeth Odom               Equalizers            13:04.46    2
  3 Naima Salazar                Valley Striders       13:04.89    3
  4 Haley Wilkinson              Unattached            13:21.74
  5 Peyton Blackwell             UXC                   13:34.58    4
  6 Anastasia Snodgrass          Soc Wildcats          13:36.79
  7 Melina Gonzalez              McFarland Track       13:39.96    5
  8 Jayline Aldoco               McFarland Track       13:43.38    6
  9 Valerie Sanchez              Chino Pumas           13:48.49    7
 10 Kelly Avila                  Valley Striders       14:00.27    8
 11 Kimberly Willard             Newbury Park          14:04.30
 12 Audrey Cunningham            Newbury Park          14:05.89
 13 Nataly Robles                Lightning Youth       14:06.77    9
 14 Kamryn Grossman              Valley Striders       14:07.39   10
 15 Maya Andrade                 SVRR                  14:07.43   11
 16 Grace Geyer                  UXC                   14:11.27   12
 17 Payton Godsey                Valley Striders       14:25.53   13
 18 Lluvi Aguilar                McFarland Track       14:28.49   14
 19 Chelsea Ochoa                VC Express            14:29.16
 20 Delilah Cervantes            McFarland Track       14:35.29   15
 21 Joelle Upshur                TV TimeMachine        14:39.75   16
 22 Taylor DeBarrios             CP Runners            14:42.20
 23 Savannah Bingham             Santa Clarita Track   14:46.99   17
 24 Dhannasshy Sanchez           So Cal Roadrunners    14:50.86   18
 25 Denise Jie Yi Chien          Chino Hills Flash     14:53.95   19
 26 Andrea Laureano              Valley Striders       14:54.09   20
 27 Isabella Contreras           Chino Hills Flash     15:00.52   21
 28 Melinda Dang                 Santa Clarita Track   15:02.20   22
 29 Cheyenne Tsuang              Valley Striders       15:03.36
 30 McKenna Brown                SVRR                  15:08.03   23
 31 Tressa VanRaes               Equalizers            15:09.74   24
 32 Perla Doran                  Lightning Youth       15:11.28   25
 33 Lauren Turner                Equalizers            15:15.00   26
 34 Jhinnan Rihan                SD Roadrunners        15:15.23
 35 Sierra DelosRios             Chino Hills Flash     15:24.72   27
 36 Brianna Nighswonger          SVRR                  15:26.36   28
 37 Alexis Wachowski             Chino Pumas           15:27.75   29
 38 Grace Knudson                Santa Clarita Track   15:28.47   30
 39 Amara Shields                Santa Clarita Track   15:32.60   31
 40 Angelinaa Diaz               So Cal Roadrunners    15:38.06   32
 41 Jordyn Toon                  Santa Clarita Track   15:39.42   33
 42 Brianna Campbell             Santa Clarita Track   15:44.09
 43 Katelyn Matarese             Equalizers            15:45.46   34
 44 Zaida Velazquez              Bears                 15:48.21
 45 Paige Whitmore               SVRR                  15:48.57   35
 46 Rachel Kessel                Chino Pumas           15:51.37   36
 47 Joy Weber                    Equalizers            15:53.07   37
 48 Victoria Garcia              10 East               16:02.31   38
 49 Ashley Sanchez               Chino Pumas           16:06.34   39
 50 Emily Donofrio               TV TimeMachine        16:06.89   40
 51 Megan Choitti                Chino Hills Flash     16:07.64   41
 52 Haley Lara                   10 East               16:08.76   42
 53 Arabella Esparza             Lightning Youth       16:10.88   43
 54 Laura Catanga                UXC                   16:11.48   44
 55 Brianna Nesser               10 East               16:12.82   45
 56 Cynthia Munguia              McFarland Track       16:16.40   46
 57 Michelle Benavides           Shockwaves            16:19.37
 58 Peyton Viane                 UXC                   16:19.53   47
 59 Sydney Larochelle            SCV                   16:23.62
 60 Payten Ranney                SD Waves              16:29.09   48
 61 Anika Smith                  SD Waves              16:34.24   49
 62 Dynasty Villanueva           So Cal Roadrunners    16:36.40   50
 63 Kiara Cromie                 Santa Clarita Track   16:37.61
 64 Leanna Olivas                SVRR                  16:39.75   51
 65 Iris Arambula                McFarland Track       16:47.57
 66 Kayla Lopez                  Northridge Pacers     16:49.03
 67 Brooke Adams                 Equalizers            16:50.09
 68 L'Mio Edwards                Chino Pumas           16:54.91   52
 69 Vivian Acosta                SVRR                  16:56.35
 70 Emily Howard                 Equalizers            17:06.83
 71 Abbie Low                    SD Waves              17:13.26   53
 72 Liliana Fennessey            SD Roadrunners        17:15.18
 73 Sydney Hildebrand            CP Runners            17:20.97
 74 Hope Brookins                MV Rockets            17:26.95
 75 Mallory Smith                Santa Clarita Track   17:40.52
 76 Baylin Polite                Chino Hills Flash     17:42.87   54
 77 Mahira Ward                  Los Angeles Jets      17:49.58   55
 78 Camilla Carrion              SVRR                  17:58.37
 79 Theone Tutak                 Village               18:10.58   56
 80 Mia Barcelo                  So Cal Roadrunners    18:12.43   57
 81 Mara Maestos                 So Cal Roadrunners    18:22.34   58
 82 Leah Rojo                    Equalizers            18:22.37
 83 Julia Bazylevych             Calabasas Cheetahs    18:35.53
 84 Tiffany Sax                  Calabasas Cheetahs    18:35.67
 85 Nikki Kornef                 Chino Hills Flash     18:36.09
 86 Marigel Rodriguez            Instride Track Club   18:43.58
 87 Ella Stepan                  Santa Clarita Track   18:44.88
 88 Nicole Miller                Equalizers            18:55.60
 89 Cynthia Herrera              Santa Clarita Track   18:56.20
 90 Ryan Lattimer                SVRR                  18:59.42
 91 Reagan White                 Los Angeles Jets      19:03.45   59
 92 Lana Nutter                  10 East               19:04.46   60
 93 Zoe Scott                    Village               19:14.57   61
 94 Kayla Nicholas               SD Waves              19:18.64   62
 95 Anette Martinez              Chino Pumas           19:20.46
 96 Elaina Workman               SVRR                  19:26.58
 97 Emma Kovats                  Village               19:33.64   63
 98 Julia Cunningham             Santa Clarita Track   19:37.52
 99 Melony Valdivia              Bears                 20:14.18
100 Jenna Root                   Canyon Track          20:14.27
101 Kila Smith                   10 East               20:22.77   64
102 Nina Oviedo                  Santa Clarita Track   20:32.51
103 Sidney Davis                 10 East               20:43.10
104 Alana Ochoa                  TV TimeMachine        20:52.27   65
105 Sofia Magno=Garcia           Chino Pumas           21:00.60
106 Janelle Avila                SVRR                  21:01.23
107 Ashlynn Ahart                SCV                   21:49.20
108 Ellie Cisneroz               Chino Hills Flash     22:28.22
109 Mahina Standley              Canyon Track          22:40.55
110 Katalina Duenas              Santa Clarita Track   22:44.55
111 Sanaiya Ball                 Los Angeles Jets      22:49.02   66
112 Maylin Sandoval              Northridge Pacers     23:10.71
113 Brianna Lizaola              Shockwaves            23:31.29
114 Roberta Mariscal             Chatsworth Chiefs     23:38.09
115 Kayla Nguyen                 10 East               25:50.27

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Valley United Striders       21    3    8   10   13   20
      Total Time:    41:12.55
         Average:    13:44.19
   2 McFarland Track              25    5    6   14   15   46
      Total Time:    41:51.83
         Average:    13:57.28
   3 Equalizers                   52    2   24   26   34   37
      Total Time:    43:29.20
         Average:    14:29.74
   4 United Cross Country         60    4   12   44   47
      Total Time:    43:57.33
         Average:    14:39.11
   5 Simi Valley Running Reb      62   11   23   28   35   51
      Total Time:    44:41.82
         Average:    14:53.94
   6 Chino Hills Flash            67   19   21   27   41   54
      Total Time:    45:19.19
         Average:    15:06.40
   7 Santa Clarita Track          69   17   22   30   31   33
      Total Time:    45:17.66
         Average:    15:05.89
   8 Chino Pumas                  72    7   29   36   39   52
      Total Time:    45:07.61
         Average:    15:02.54
   9 Lightning Youth Running      77    9   25   43
      Total Time:    45:28.93
         Average:    15:09.65
  10 So Cal Roadrunners          100   18   32   50   57   58
      Total Time:    47:05.32
         Average:    15:41.78
  11 Los Angeles Jets            115    1   55   59   66
      Total Time:    49:47.76
         Average:    16:35.92
  12 Temecula Valley TimeMac     121   16   40   65
      Total Time:    51:38.91
         Average:    17:12.97
  13 10 East                     125   38   42   45   60   64
      Total Time:    48:23.89
         Average:    16:07.97
  14 SD Waves                    150   48   49   53   62
      Total Time:    50:16.59
         Average:    16:45.53
  15 Village Christian Schoo     180   56   61   63
      Total Time:    56:58.79
         Average:    18:59.60

 SCA - USATF Youth - Association License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Free Spirit Invitational Meet - 10/18/2015
                                     Mt SAC
                              Last Completed Event

Event 4  3k Run CC 9-10 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aaron Cantu                  Shockwaves            12:20.34    1
  2 Jason Parra                  Lightning Youth       12:38.05    2
  3 Zach Blum                    Equalizers            12:40.15    3
  4 Tayne Patel                  Equalizers            12:44.00    4
  5 Parker Simmons               Los Angeles Falcons   12:52.10    5
  6 Jonah Bazerkanian            SVRR                  12:54.49    6
  7 Aidan Urbina                 Valley Striders       12:59.73    7
  8 Noah de la Rionda            SVRR                  13:02.33    8
  9 Ethan Smith                  Valley Striders       13:06.10    9
 10 Luke Metcalf                 Los Angeles Falcons   13:06.83   10
 11 Ishan Dubal                  Valley Striders       13:06.94   11
 12 Michael Torres               VC Express            13:07.82   12
 13 Numa Crist                   Equalizers            13:09.82   13
 14 Henry Johnson                Newbury Park          13:10.31   14
 15 Ethan Diaz                   Valley Striders       13:11.61   15
 16 Anthony Cisneros             So Cal Roadrunners    13:21.61   16
 17 Lucas Geyer                  West Valley Eagles    13:21.77   17
 18 Dev Doshi                    Newbury Park          13:24.38   18
 19 Edgar Haro                   Shockwaves            13:25.47   19
 20 Tyson Carew                  West Valley Eagles    13:26.17   20
 21 Jeremy Espinoza              Valley Striders       13:27.04   21
 22 Sage Jackson                 West Valley Eagles    13:28.44   22
 23 Braden Herrera               VC Express            13:34.40   23
 24 Parker King                  Valley Striders       13:34.60
 25 Jack Tanner                  Soc Wildcats          13:35.59
 26 Ayden Buchanan               SCV                   13:41.34
 27 Liam Olson                   Los Angeles Falcons   13:43.34   24
 28 Brody Lusk                   Santa Clarita Track   13:44.61   25
 29 Joseph Vargas                Northridge Pacers     13:44.80   26
 30 Matthew Von Kaneal           Soc Wildcats          13:46.73
 31 Carson Ruhnke                Chino Hills Flash     13:50.75   27
 32 Ben Rippe                    Chino Hills Flash     13:52.20   28
 33 Antonio Luna                 Lightning Youth       13:55.06   29
 34 Brady Karsten                Newbury Park          13:56.18   30
 35 Isaic Moreno                 So Cal Roadrunners    14:01.68   31
 36 Austin Rueff                 SCV                   14:05.05
 37 Mason Dobkousky              Calabasas Cheetahs    14:05.29
 38 Aiden Weinstein              Northridge Pacers     14:09.44   32
 39 Finley Hanson                Northridge Pacers     14:16.22   33
 40 A Ray Santana                Los Angeles Falcons   14:18.82   34
 41 Anthony Fazio                Shockwaves            14:19.28   35
 42 Brandon Guevara              VC Express            14:21.95   36
 43 Luis Medrano                 Chino Hills Flash     14:23.96   37
 44 Caleb Canham                 Santa Clarita Track   14:25.55   38
 45 Baylin Bingham               Santa Clarita Track   14:27.70   39
 46 Isac Ortega                  Lightning Youth       14:27.75   40
 47 Bodi Ligons                  Los Angeles Falcons   14:28.30   41
 48 Jon Burns                    West Valley Eagles    14:34.77   42
 49 Ezekiel Ferguson             Los Angeles Boys      14:36.61
 50 Aidan Sturtevant             So Cal Roadrunners    14:37.48   43
 51 Johan Montejo                Cadance Track Club    14:38.63
 52 Edgar Campos                 Lightning Youth       14:39.02   44
 53 Anthony Winston              Shockwaves            14:41.28   45
 54 Matteo Sanavio               Run Hungry Project    14:41.45
 55 Joshua Estrada               Fillmore Condors      14:42.88   46
 56 Dominick Copeland            Chatsworth Chiefs     14:45.69   47
 57 Grant Young                  Santa Clarita Track   14:49.14   48
 58 Ethan Soto                   Lightning Youth       14:49.35   49
 59 Ryan Dudley                  Northridge Pacers     14:49.65   50
 60 Adrian Wellmeyer             So Cal Roadrunners    14:55.27   51
 61 Grant Jones                  UXC                   14:56.55
 62 Samuel Uribe                 So Cal Roadrunners    14:59.79   52
 63 Asher Lee                    SVRR                  15:00.48   53
 64 James Bates                  West Valley Eagles    15:05.76   54
 65 Ken Tomitaka                 Equalizers            15:06.14   55
 66 Zachary Wetzel               SD Roadrunners        15:07.37
 67 Timmy Sauer                  Village               15:12.11   56
 68 Jay Rosales                  Shockwaves            15:13.21   57
 69 Adrian Triado                Fillmore Condors      15:18.30   58
 70 Diego Trejo                  Village               15:19.40   59
 71 Aiden Yohn                   OC Grit               15:19.68   60
 72 King Burns                   West Valley Eagles    15:21.42
 73 Brendan Groller              Santa Clarita Track   15:23.00   61
 74 Kingston McLaughlin          Temecula Rangers      15:26.70
 75 Alec Klaudt                  SD Waves              15:28.67
 76 Quintin Abell                SD Waves              15:31.02
 77 Michael Gandarillo           Northridge Pacers     15:39.70   62
 78 Aidan Arrieta                Newbury Park          15:42.35   63
 79 Diego Rodriguez              Fillmore Condors      15:45.39   64
 80 Carlos Argueta               Chatsworth Chiefs     15:45.84   65
 81 Alex Holland                 SVRR                  15:48.93   66
 82 Anthony Osorio               So Cal Roadrunners    15:49.50
 83 Cooper Pittenger             Northridge Pacers     15:53.42
 84 Tony Chism                   Shockwaves            16:02.97
 85 Judon Harris                 Los Angeles Boys      16:04.35
 86 Andrew Penson                So Cal Roadrunners    16:08.84
 87 Johnny Sandwick              Chatsworth Chiefs     16:09.88   67
 88 Lucas Torres                 10 East               16:13.06   68
 89 Hudson Le                    OC Grit               16:15.84   69
 90 Owen Suchek                  Canyon Track          16:18.64   70
 91 Simar Chowdary               OC Grit               16:19.72   71
 92 Miguel Luna                  Lightning Youth       16:20.15
 93 Matthew Vooijs               Santa Clarita Track   16:24.58
 94 Joaquin Ocampo               Lightning Youth       16:28.50
 95 Derek Grossman               Santa Clarita Track   16:30.54
 96 Diego Gabriel Cedillo        Chatsworth Chiefs     16:30.60   72
 97 Zion Ortiz                   Santa Clarita Track   16:32.70
 98 Joe Ochoa                    TV TimeMachine        16:42.71
 99 Robert Santa Rosa            Fillmore Condors      16:49.06   73
100 John Batres                  Shockwaves            16:50.11
101 Adrian Aguayo                Fillmore Condors      16:50.85   74
102 Craven Brady                 Newbury Park          17:00.04   75
103 Garrett Reddy                Santa Clarita Track   17:02.13
104 Jonathan Flores              Lightning Youth       17:06.43
105 Kyle Chapin                  Village               17:20.81   76
106 Evan Mayo                    CP Runners            17:49.57
107 Brandon Nairin               Northridge Pacers     17:53.51
108 Moses Esparza                Northridge Pacers     17:54.96
109 Evan Aguirre                 UXC                   18:25.09
110 Jayden Winger                Calabasas Cheetahs    18:25.21
111 Nathan Kulasingan            CP Runners            18:37.80
112 Nathan Escobar               Shockwaves            18:37.83
113 Jacob Rodriguez              Santa Clarita Track   18:53.61
114 Lucca Leon                   Canyon Track          19:00.53   77
115 Jayden Nowakowski            Santa Clarita Track   19:07.43
116 Nicholas Raigosa             Santa Clarita Track   19:11.57
117 Zach Cabell                  Chino Pumas           19:14.94
118 Ian Dobrosky                 Fillmore Condors      19:14.95
119 Henry Gourdine               OC Grit               19:18.86   78
120 Noah Ramirez                 Northridge Pacers     19:35.74
121 Charlie Sandwick             Chatsworth Chiefs     19:38.70   79
122 Evan Tu                      Newbury Park          19:55.20
123 Sean Sandwick                Chatsworth Chiefs     20:05.24
124 Brody Geckler                SD Roadrunners        20:17.18
125 Ivan Jaramillo               Northridge Pacers     20:38.25
126 Nicholas Arias               10 East               20:43.54   80
127 Diego Carrion                SVRR                  21:06.07   81
128 Kevin Bustos                 Chatsworth Chiefs     21:08.62
129 Daniel Reyes                 Chatsworth Chiefs     21:13.64
130 Nicholas Mitchell            SVRR                  21:47.15
131 Nicholas Zepeda              10 East               21:50.13   82
132 Saulo Hernandez              Lightning Youth       21:53.35
133 Ricardo Duarte               Unattached            22:35.47
134 Jonathan Rivas               Los Angeles Falcons   22:37.81
135 Joshuah Latson               MV Rockets            22:37.96
136 Kevin Gonzalez               Lightning Youth       23:02.46
137 Diego Garcia                 Canyon Track          24:11.97   83
138 Diego Herrera                Santa Clarita Track   24:35.24
139 Esteban Plata                Bears                 25:23.98
140 Joel Arroyo                  10 East               26:13.02   84

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Equalizers                   20    3    4   13   55
      Total Time:    38:33.97
         Average:    12:51.33
   2 Valley United Striders       27    7    9   11   15   21
      Total Time:    39:12.77
         Average:    13:04.26
   3 Los Angeles Falcons          39    5   10   24   34   41
      Total Time:    39:42.27
         Average:    13:14.09
   4 Pacific Coast Shockwave      55    1   19   35   45   57
      Total Time:    40:05.09
         Average:    13:21.70
   5 West Valley Eagles           59   17   20   22   42   54
      Total Time:    40:16.38
         Average:    13:25.46
   6 Newbury Park                 62   14   18   30   63   75
      Total Time:    40:30.87
         Average:    13:30.29
   7 Simi Valley Running Reb      67    6    8   53   66   81
      Total Time:    40:57.30
         Average:    13:39.10
   8 Lightning Youth Running      71    2   29   40   44   49
      Total Time:    41:00.86
         Average:    13:40.29
   9 VC Express                   71   12   23   36
      Total Time:    41:04.17
         Average:    13:41.39
  10 So Cal Roadrunners           90   16   31   43   51   52
      Total Time:    42:00.77
         Average:    14:00.26
  11 Northridge Pacers            91   26   32   33   50   62
      Total Time:    42:10.46
         Average:    14:03.49
  12 Chino Hills Flash            92   27   28   37
      Total Time:    42:06.91
         Average:    14:02.31
  13 Santa Clarita Track         102   25   38   39   48   61
      Total Time:    42:37.86
         Average:    14:12.62
  14 Fillmore Condors            168   46   58   64   73   74
      Total Time:    45:46.57
         Average:    15:15.53
  15 Chatsworth Chiefs           179   47   65   67   72   79
      Total Time:    46:41.41
         Average:    15:33.81
  16 Village Christian Schoo     191   56   59   76
      Total Time:    47:52.32
         Average:    15:57.44
  17 OC Grit                     200   60   69   71   78
      Total Time:    47:55.24
         Average:    15:58.42
  18 10 East                     230   68   80   82   84
      Total Time:    58:46.73
         Average:    19:35.58
  19 Canyon Track Club Hawks     230   70   77   83
      Total Time:    59:31.14
         Average:    19:50.38

 SCA - USATF Youth - Association License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Free Spirit Invitational Meet - 10/18/2015
                                     Mt SAC
                              Last Completed Event

Event 5  3k Run CC 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alexis Fernandez             SCV                   11:46.36
  2 Isis Diaz                    Valley Striders       12:07.41    1
  3 Bella Brannon                Equalizers            12:13.98    2
  4 Makayla Browne               Lions Track Club      12:19.87
  5 Ellaney Matarese             Equalizers            12:21.96    3
  6 Hilda Gonzalez               McFarland Track       12:24.77    4
  7 Isabella Duarte              Valley Striders       12:26.79    5
  8 Sofia Abrego                 Chatsworth Chiefs     12:30.26    6
  9 Madeline Rippe               Chino Hills Flash     12:44.83    7
 10 Allison Ear                  So Cal Roadrunners    12:53.42    8
 11 Sofia Gibson                 Equalizers            12:58.16    9
 12 Jillian Walker               SVRR                  13:02.80   10
 13 Jadyn Zdanavage              Equalizers            13:09.11   11
 14 Diana Bautista               Shockwaves            13:13.68   12
 15 Maya Bryson                  Shockwaves            13:16.27   13
 16 Bella Tasser                 Equalizers            13:20.01   14
 17 Alix Tirado                  Valley Striders       13:23.01   15
 18 Emily Carmona                Unattached            13:24.81
 19 Priscilla Abarca             Shockwaves            13:25.28   16
 20 Amelia Kang                  Soc Wildcats          13:27.50
 21 Celeste Ramirez              Lightning Youth       13:30.94   17
 22 Jordyn Walla                 Valley Striders       13:33.04   18
 23 Hannah Fredericks            Valley Striders       13:35.57   19
 24 Frieda Kamila Cedillo        Chatsworth Chiefs     13:42.47   20
 25 Liily Miller                 Chino Hills Flash     13:44.93   21
 26 Sydney Covington             Synergy               13:47.55
 27 Sophia Gutierrez             Equalizers            13:47.92
 28 Kaela Brenner                Equalizers            13:47.95
 29 Brooklyn Kilgrow             Chatsworth Chiefs     13:48.49   22
 30 Marissa Crane                So Cal Roadrunners    13:48.53   23
 31 Kaylee Cottrell              Shockwaves            13:52.24   24
 32 Caroline Bates               Valley Striders       13:53.63
 33 Julia Pearson                SCV                   13:54.06
 34 Emma Miller                  So Cal Roadrunners    14:01.55   25
 35 Kiersten Oliver              Equalizers            14:05.41
 36 Jennifer Lopez               So Cal Roadrunners    14:07.67   26
 37 Brooke Hudspeth              Village               14:08.42   27
 38 Teagan Carr                  Equalizers            14:11.51
 39 Emeline Myung                So Cal Roadrunners    14:13.68   28
 40 Lolo Landrith                Equalizers            14:14.10
 41 Celia Garcia de la Herre     UXC                   14:17.62   29
 42 Sydney Olofe                 Northridge Pacers     14:19.74   30
 43 Hayden Washington            Santa Clarita Track   14:21.46   31
 44 Abigail Jones                SVRR                  14:24.92   32
 45 Jacqueline Mathers           UXC                   14:28.97   33
 46 Hannah Ligon                 SD Waves              14:29.56
 47 Molly Cooper                 SVRR                  14:31.13   34
 48 Sophia Byers                 Chino Hills Flash     14:31.82   35
 49 Jesenia Lopez                Unattached            14:32.45
 50 Adrianna Bingham             Santa Clarita Track   14:44.58   36
 51 Amanda Anguiano              Northridge Pacers     14:45.75   37
 52 Madelyn Gonzalez             McFarland Track       14:45.99   38
 53 Parker Para                  Equalizers            14:46.00
 54 Alexis Buhman                Equalizers            14:48.52
 55 Kelli Ishitani               Chino Hills Flash     14:48.83   39
 56 Daniela Reyes                Lightning Youth       14:50.43   40
 57 Payton Hudspeth              Village               14:51.65   41
 58 Anna Villareal               McFarland Track       14:54.29   42
 59 Adrianna Rosales             Shockwaves            14:57.49   43
 60 Rosa Anguiano                Chatsworth Chiefs     15:02.92   44
 61 Laisette Rachel              Supersonics           15:03.93
 62 Yhalaina McDonald            Shockwaves            15:05.79
 63 Katelyn Brandao              TV TimeMachine        15:06.73   45
 64 Kayli Gonzalez               McFarland Track       15:08.57   46
 65 Vanessa Cabral               Fillmore Condors      15:14.33
 66 Bianca Carrillo              McFarland Track       15:15.85   47
 67 Maya Barcelo                 So Cal Roadrunners    15:17.35
 68 Samantha Crane               So Cal Roadrunners    15:19.03
 69 Natalie Miller               Equalizers            15:19.66
 70 Jimena Muro                  So Cal Roadrunners    15:19.68
 71 Lily Widrig                  Chino Hills Flash     15:32.39   48
 72 Ria Perencsik                So Cal Roadrunners    15:32.61
 73 Aleenaa DelosRios            Chino Hills Flash     15:35.61
 74 Emily Cruz                   Santa Clarita Track   15:37.94   49
 75 Nicole Mirzaian              Los Angeles Falcons   15:38.78
 76 Amber McKenzie               Chino Hills Flash     15:39.95
 77 Destinee Jones               Temecula Rangers      15:45.15   50
 78 Carly Zarht                  Canyon Track          15:45.84   51
 79 Sydney Miller                Temecula Rangers      15:48.41   52
 80 Ellie Piper                  Equalizers            15:51.64
 81 Aleesa Stepan                Santa Clarita Track   15:53.90   53
 82 Alexa Williams               Northridge Pacers     15:55.31   54
 83 Karla Rosales                Shockwaves            16:00.54
 84 Denise Torres                Bears                 16:07.85   55
 85 Mayarah Close                Lions Track Club      16:09.65
 86 Genna Rice                   Shockwaves            16:13.46
 87 Kaylin Cromie                Santa Clarita Track   16:14.06   56
 88 Graycee Garcia               Santa Clarita Track   16:15.97
 89 Clarissa Estrada             Chatsworth Chiefs     16:28.63   57
 90 Andrea Contreras             Chatsworth Chiefs     16:32.72
 91 Gabriella DeCaro             Temecula Rangers      16:33.73   58
 92 Izel Placencia               Northridge Pacers     16:35.81   59
 93 Desiree De la Riva           Lightning Youth       16:38.70   60
 94 Mila Bush                    UXC                   16:38.70   61
 95 Madeline Mack                SD Waves              16:50.22
 96 Sunny Sucheck                Canyon Track          16:50.75   62
 97 Antonia Fallejo              So Cal Roadrunners    16:56.51
 98 Marina Haid                  Equalizers            16:59.01
 99 Eden Yost                    Earhart Middle        17:03.91   63
100 Sandra Ferrer                West Valley Eagles    17:06.70
101 Eryka Veana                  So Cal Roadrunners    17:06.79
102 Emma Aldrain                 TV TimeMachine        17:07.15   64
103 Denise Joseph                Los Angeles Jets      17:09.48
104 Caroline Hunsberger          Temecula Rangers      17:13.31   65
105 Nadia Aboukhadijeh           Equalizers            17:16.76
106 Jiselle Minor                Bears                 17:21.60   66
107 Neha Jag                     UXC                   17:26.68   67
108 Frances Jereb                UXC                   17:33.35   68
109 Griselda Toxcoyoa            Lightning Youth       17:33.79   69
110 Kimberly Miller              Canyon Track          17:34.70   70
111 Jayden Bradbury              Canyon Track          17:36.63   71
112 Danae Wolf                   Santa Clarita Track   17:39.84
113 Hailey Rodin                 Santa Clarita Track   17:51.08
114 Lucero Chaves                Shockwaves            17:53.75
115 Kairi Garton                 Canyon Track          17:55.57   72
116 Benee Wade                   Los Angeles Jets      17:56.41
117 Oliva Elias                  UXC                   17:56.71
118 Hope Diana                   Simi Valley Spartan   18:02.17
119 Aleena Castaneda             Fillmore Condors      18:02.33
120 Jocelyn Rodriguez            Bears                 18:06.27   73
121 Charlotte Walz               Village               18:08.77   74
122 Taylor Watson                Newbury Park          18:10.20
123 Janine Valdivia              Bears                 18:15.95   75
124 Monica Reverente             Newbury Park          18:20.40
125 Joselyn Combs                Santa Clarita Track   18:23.89
126 Cameron Walker               Shockwaves            18:25.42
127 Qawah Peters                 LB Sprinters          18:25.77
128 Adrianna Corral              Santa Clarita Track   18:31.37
129 Ariel Garcia                 Northridge Pacers     18:33.34   76
130 Victoria Schlottman          TV TimeMachine        18:41.46   77
131 Kasey Prieto                 Santa Clarita Track   18:46.10
132 Linda Garcia                 Bears                 18:54.40   78
133 Jamie Lee                    Santa Clarita Track   18:54.63
134 Joclyn Clark                 SVRR                  18:56.43   79
135 Gracie Cisneroz              Chino Hills Flash     18:57.72
136 Ashlynn Salzwedel            SVRR                  19:09.88   80
137 Sarah Sanchez                TV TimeMachine        19:23.43   81
138 Skye Thomas                  Temecula Rangers      19:42.63   82
139 Jezabelle Salcedo            Bears                 19:48.13
140 Kyra Hursey                  Temecula Rangers      20:05.03
141 Qowlayah Peters              LB Sprinters          20:25.02
142 Mariela Mendoza              Earhart Middle        20:33.92   83
143 Mia Mitchell                 SVRR                  21:00.51
144 Ashley Rasplicka             Santa Clarita Track   21:11.24
145 Alexis Brandt                Earhart Middle        21:13.37   84
146 Charlee Leatherberry         Santa Clarita Track   21:35.90
147 Erin Van Hise                Temecula Rangers      22:01.33
148 Brianna Harper               Earhart Middle        22:02.43   85
149 Diana Rosales                West Valley Eagles    22:24.35
150 Samantha Orozco              OC Grit               24:26.84
151 Daniela Arrelano             OC Grit               24:26.84

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Equalizers                   14    2    3    9   11   14
      Total Time:    37:34.10
         Average:    12:31.37
   2 Valley United Striders       21    1    5   15   18   19
      Total Time:    37:57.21
         Average:    12:39.07
   3 Pacific Coast Shockwave      41   12   13   16   24   43
      Total Time:    39:55.23
         Average:    13:18.41
   4 Chatsworth Chiefs            48    6   20   22   44   57
      Total Time:    40:01.22
         Average:    13:20.41
   5 So Cal Roadrunners           56    8   23   25   26   28
      Total Time:    40:43.50
         Average:    13:34.50
   6 Chino Hills Flash            63    7   21   35   39   48
      Total Time:    41:01.58
         Average:    13:40.53
   7 Simi Valley Running Reb      76   10   32   34   79   80
      Total Time:    41:58.85
         Average:    13:59.62
   8 McFarland Track              84    4   38   42   46   47
      Total Time:    42:05.05
         Average:    14:01.69
   9 Santa Clarita Track         116   31   36   49   53   56
      Total Time:    44:43.98
         Average:    14:54.66
  10 Lightning Youth Running     117   17   40   60   69
      Total Time:    45:00.07
         Average:    15:00.03
  11 Northridge Pacers           121   30   37   54   59   76
      Total Time:    45:00.80
         Average:    15:00.27
  12 United Cross Country        123   29   33   61   67   68
      Total Time:    45:25.29
         Average:    15:08.43
  13 Village Christian Schoo     142   27   41   74
      Total Time:    47:08.84
         Average:    15:42.95
  14 Temecula Rangers            160   50   52   58   65   82
      Total Time:    48:07.29
         Average:    16:02.43
  15 Canyon Track Club Hawks     183   51   62   70   71   72
      Total Time:    50:11.29
         Average:    16:43.77
  16 Temecula Valley TimeMac     186   45   64   77   81
      Total Time:    50:55.34
         Average:    16:58.45
  17 North Valley Golden Bea     194   55   66   73   75   78
      Total Time:    51:35.72
         Average:    17:11.91
  18 Earhart Middle School       230   63   83   84   85
      Total Time:    58:51.20
         Average:    19:37.07

 SCA - USATF Youth - Association License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Free Spirit Invitational Meet - 10/18/2015
                                     Mt SAC
                              Last Completed Event

Event 6  3k Run CC 11-12 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brandon Palacios             Lightning Youth       11:23.26    1
  2 Xander Penaflor              Run Hungry Project    11:52.43    2
  3 Jessie Del Carmen            Lightning Youth       11:52.50    3
  4 Bryce Granillo               Shockwaves            12:11.26    4
  5 Jared Steins                 Chino Hills Flash     12:15.60    5
  6 Alex Miller                  So Cal Roadrunners    12:15.72    6
  7 Ethan Godsey                 Valley Striders       12:15.85    7
  8 Zackary Childers             Valley Striders       12:24.54    8
  9 Justin Hoban                 SD Waves              12:26.90    9
 10 Ivan Barrios                 Lightning Youth       12:29.10   10
 11 Alberto Guerrero             Lions Track Club      12:33.22
 12 Zavion Harper                Chatsworth Chiefs     12:35.53   11
 13 Jaden Wiley                  SCV                   12:37.30   12
 14 Anish Ravilla                UXC                   12:44.54   13
 15 Joel Gomez                   SD Waves              12:45.08   14
 16 James Nealis                 Run Hungry Project    12:46.43   15
 17 Nicholas Goldstein           Newbury Park          12:47.05   16
 18 Erick Martinez               Valley Striders       12:49.23   17
 19 Hayden Owen                  Valley Striders       12:50.05   18
 20 Mason Ortega                 Run Hungry Project    12:51.64   19
 21 Oliver Francis               Canyon Track          12:55.02   20
 22 Ben Klepper                  UXC                   12:56.10   21
 23 Thomas McDonnell             Newbury Park          12:57.75   22
 24 Cody Balaz                   SD Roadrunners        12:59.52   23
 25 Nicholas Serrano             Valley Striders       13:05.92   24
 26 Jack de la Rionda            SVRR                  13:08.20   25
 27 Rey Laureano                 Valley Striders       13:10.44
 28 Ethan Lam                    Equalizers            13:12.16   26
 29 Angel Medrano                Unattached            13:14.03
 30 Gray Mavhera                 Lions Track Club      13:14.30
 31 Daniel Appleford             Newbury Park          13:14.31   27
 32 Rowan Fitzgerald             Los Angeles Falcons   13:17.18
 33 Zaki Blunt                   Newbury Park          13:18.05   28
 34 Zack Lang                    Shockwaves            13:18.84   29
 35 Angus Fitzgerald             Newbury Park          13:20.70   30
 36 Adrian Contreras             Chatsworth Chiefs     13:26.42   31
 37 Anthony Taylor               Shockwaves            13:26.76   32
 38 Bryce Bitetti                Los Angeles Falcons   13:27.36
 39 Tristan Amel                 Run Hungry Project    13:29.68   33
 40 Adam Hassan                  SVRR                  13:34.60   34
 41 Elliot Fleck                 Northridge Pacers     13:38.77   35
 42 Michael Camilo Torres        Valley Striders       13:40.60
 43 Glenn Bell                   So Cal Roadrunners    13:40.70   36
 44 Andres Barrera               So Cal Roadrunners    13:45.15   37
 45 Sebastian Contreras          Chino Hills Flash     13:49.78   38
 46 Ben Cisneroz                 Chino Hills Flash     13:51.63   39
 47 Tristen Pratt                West Valley Eagles    13:52.06
 48 Preston Lopez                SD Roadrunners        13:52.26   40
 49 Zachary Chan                 SCV                   13:54.24   41
 50 Jimmy Macias                 McFarland Track       13:54.41
 51 Christopher Williamson       Shockwaves            13:54.52   42
 52 Pablo Abrego                 Chatsworth Chiefs     13:59.64   43
 53 Cabanilla Malachi            Earhart Middle        14:00.28   44
 54 Isaac Gonzalez               TV TimeMachine        14:00.77   45
 55 Drew Levy                    UXC                   14:01.06   46
 56 Arthur Gill                  SD Waves              14:01.73   47
 57 Weslie Glantz                SVRR                  14:02.78   48
 58 Juan Rivera                  McFarland Track       14:02.81
 59 Xavier Vazquez               Lightning Youth       14:03.46   49
 60 Samuel Johnson               Newbury Park          14:10.12
 61 Christopher Flores           Lightning Youth       14:13.16   50
 62 Kyle Podgorski               Village               14:16.31   51
 63 Mason Lindsay                Cadance Track Club    14:16.66
 64 Kaiden Krenek                SD Waves              14:18.11   52
 65 Nicholas Allred              Equalizers            14:18.28   53
 66 Riese Ili                    Chino Pumas           14:18.54
 67 Emilino Lemus                Fillmore Condors      14:18.69
 68 Nikolas Gutierrez            Lightning Youth       14:23.07
 69 Nolan Walt                   Equalizers            14:24.21   54
 70 Matt Hornung                 So Cal Roadrunners    14:26.95   55
 71 Camden Yoon                  Chatsworth Chiefs     14:27.17   56
 72 Andres Chavez                Shockwaves            14:28.53   57
 73 Edgar Ortega                 Earhart Middle        14:44.65   58
 74 Mateo Trejo                  Village               14:47.45   59
 75 Alexander AJ Gurarie         Synergy               14:47.85
 76 Charles Pedraza              Chatsworth Chiefs     14:48.47   60
 77 Shaise Abasolo               10 East               14:49.87   61
 78 Joseph Lighthill             Run Hungry Project    14:52.67   62
 79 Isaiah Vogt                  Chino Hills Flash     14:54.96   63
 80 Daniel Garcia                Lightning Youth       14:55.99
 81 Nate Patton                  Equalizers            15:01.36   64
 82 Jonathan Park                Chatsworth Chiefs     15:03.57
 83 Matthew Soto                 Lightning Youth       15:08.87
 84 Gabriel Sage                 MV Rockets            15:09.73
 85 Nathan Fisher                Shockwaves            15:11.93
 86 Ben Hefner                   UXC                   15:14.88   65
 87 Derek Meza                   Shockwaves            15:19.08
 88 Hudson Turank                Lightning Youth       15:21.65
 89 John Jacho                   Instride Track Club   15:23.80
 90 Kai Desjardins               TV TimeMachine        15:25.46   66
 91 Leif Martin                  Calabasas Cheetahs    15:25.71
 92 Bryan Peltzer                Equalizers            15:29.91   67
 93 Ethan Lopez                  Lightning Youth       15:31.53
 94 Max Geckler                  SD Roadrunners        15:31.89   68
 95 Gabriel Rice                 Shockwaves            15:33.56
 96 Reese Uyetanaka              Temecula Rangers      15:52.43   69
 97 Cole Mentze                  SD Waves              15:55.03   70
 98 Isaiah Gonzalez              Equalizers            15:57.49
 99 Thomas Alvarez               Northridge Pacers     16:01.34   71
100 Joseph Morris                Northridge Pacers     16:05.51   72
101 Stephen Sundvoid             CP Runners            16:06.26
102 Trey Suffredini              SCV                   16:07.04   73
103 Isaac Rosales                Newbury Park          16:08.27
104 Adam Lazelle                 SD Waves              16:16.13
105 Kala Standley                Canyon Track          16:24.17   74
106 Micheal Lindroth             Newbury Park          16:28.00
107 Gunner Zoch                  Soc Wildcats          16:30.01
108 Valentino Carrion            SVRR                  16:30.15   75
109 Eric Polonco                 So Cal Roadrunners    16:31.90   76
110 Joseph Jennings              Lightning Youth       16:32.03
111 Cole Adams                   Equalizers            16:34.82
112 David McBride                Run Hungry Project    16:35.30
113 Malachi Ferguson             Los Angeles Boys      16:39.86
114 Brendon Provance             Earhart Middle        16:49.44   77
115 Alan Apolinario              Canyon Track          16:49.92   78
116 Chase Eldrige                Run Hungry Project    16:50.55
117 Liam Rodin                   Santa Clarita Track   16:51.83   79
118 Angel Osorio                 So Cal Roadrunners    16:52.88
119 Jeremy Rooy                  Canyon Track          16:56.30   80
120 Nickolas Juarez              10 East               17:01.22   81
121 Gilbert Cisneros             Bears                 17:10.33   82
122 David Mitchell               Earhart Middle        17:10.81   83
123 Eamon Power                  Earhart Middle        17:12.68   84
124 Wesley Cunningham            Santa Clarita Track   17:18.38   85
125 Andrew Zepeda                10 East               17:20.59   86
126 Cameron Vermeulen            SVRR                  17:21.39   87
127 Jeremy Vargas                Northridge Pacers     17:47.86   88
128 Ezekial Petska               Temecula Rangers      17:52.61   89
129 Ronan Napier                 Calabasas Cheetahs    17:53.26
130 Roberto Trujillo             SCV                   18:03.84   90
131 Andrew Pierson               Canyon Track          18:03.94   91
132 Francisco Zavaleta           Earhart Middle        18:08.69
133 Nick Gaffney                 Temecula Rangers      18:20.91   92
134 Cole Smelser                 Santa Clarita Track   18:35.22   93
135 Justice Cash                 10 East               18:40.38   94
136 Hunter Likins                TV TimeMachine        18:49.21   95
137 Vincent Price                TV TimeMachine        18:52.87   96
138 Hunter Jackson               West Valley Eagles    19:13.24
139 JingJia Li                   Equalizers            19:18.75
140 Cameron Thomas               Village               19:43.94   97
141 Joseph Arujo                 Village               19:45.39   98
142 Thomas Kelloog               Santa Clarita Track   19:46.58   99
143 Matthew Kutcher              Soc Wildcats          20:23.48
144 Nicholas Herrejon            Bears                 20:40.84  100
145 Anthony Zammikiel            Simi Valley Spartan   21:23.54
146 Cameron Brintnall            Canyon Track          21:33.82
147 Diego Uribe                  So Cal Roadrunners    21:42.54
148 Elijah Lamb                  Earhart Middle        23:00.82
149 Joseph Bello                 Bears                 24:08.82  101
150 Micah Huscher                Earhart Middle        24:52.45
151 Juan Gutierrez               Chatsworth Chiefs     24:52.60
152 Emiliano Santana             10 East               24:52.60  102
153 Miguel Carrillo              Shockwaves            24:52.60

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Lightning Youth Running      14    1    3   10   49   50
      Total Time:    35:44.86
         Average:    11:54.96
   2 Valley United Striders       32    7    8   17   18   24
      Total Time:    37:29.62
         Average:    12:29.88
   3 Run Hungry Project           36    2   15   19   33   62
      Total Time:    37:30.50
         Average:    12:30.17
   4 Newbury Park                 65   16   22   27   28   30
      Total Time:    38:59.11
         Average:    12:59.71
   5 Pacific Coast Shockwave      65    4   29   32   42   57
      Total Time:    38:56.86
         Average:    12:58.96
   6 SD Waves                     70    9   14   47   52   70
      Total Time:    39:13.71
         Average:    13:04.57
   7 So Cal Roadrunners           79    6   36   37   55   76
      Total Time:    39:41.57
         Average:    13:13.86
   8 United Cross Country         80   13   21   46   65
      Total Time:    39:41.70
         Average:    13:13.90
   9 Chino Hills Flash            82    5   38   39   63
      Total Time:    39:57.01
         Average:    13:19.01
  10 Chatsworth Chiefs            85   11   31   43   56   60
      Total Time:    40:01.59
         Average:    13:20.53
  11 Simi Valley Running Reb     107   25   34   48   75   87
      Total Time:    40:45.58
         Average:    13:35.20
  12 Warriors Track & Field      126   12   41   73   90
      Total Time:    42:38.58
         Average:    14:12.86
  13 San Diego RoadRunners       131   23   40   68
      Total Time:    42:23.67
         Average:    14:07.89
  14 Equalizers                  133   26   53   54   64   67
      Total Time:    41:54.65
         Average:    13:58.22
  15 Canyon Track Club Hawks     172   20   74   78   80   91
      Total Time:    46:09.11
         Average:    15:23.04
  16 Northridge Pacers           178   35   71   72   88
      Total Time:    45:45.62
         Average:    15:15.21
  17 Earhart Middle School       179   44   58   77   83   84
      Total Time:    45:34.37
         Average:    15:11.46
  18 Temecula Valley TimeMac     206   45   66   95   96
      Total Time:    48:15.44
         Average:    16:05.15
  19 Village Christian Schoo     207   51   59   97   98
      Total Time:    48:47.70
         Average:    16:15.90
  20 10 East                     228   61   81   86   94  102
      Total Time:    49:11.68
         Average:    16:23.90
  21 Temecula Rangers            250   69   89   92
      Total Time:    52:05.95
         Average:    17:21.99
  22 Santa Clarita Track         257   79   85   93   99
      Total Time:    52:45.43
         Average:    17:35.15
  23 North Valley Golden Bea     283   82  100  101
      Total Time:  1:01:59.99
         Average:    20:40.00

 SCA - USATF Youth - Association License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Free Spirit Invitational Meet - 10/18/2015
                                     Mt SAC
                              Last Completed Event

Event 7  4k Run CC 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Devin Ito                    Equalizers            14:53.02    1
  2 Ashling Carr                 Equalizers            15:07.00    2
  3 Lila Copeland                Run Hungry Project    15:10.08    3
  4 Zoe Ta-Perez                 Shockwaves            15:12.89    4
  5 Aleks Crampton               Equalizers            15:17.41    5
  6 Rebecca Schultz              Synergy               15:21.68
  7 Audrey Suarez                Pyramid Athletic      15:41.04
  8 Danai Mavhera                Lions Track Club      15:43.93
  9 Carly Schuerger              Soc Wildcats          15:47.14    6
 10 Caitlin Miller               So Cal Roadrunners    15:48.03
 11 Sofia Rossini                Equalizers            15:48.68    7
 12 Olivia Knobbe                Equalizers            15:49.36    8
 13 Autumn Clarke                Equalizers            15:59.98
 14 Audrey Dang                  Valley Striders       16:05.07    9
 15 Mary King                    Equalizers            16:12.49
 16 Brianna Valles               McFarland Track       16:19.27
 17 Carissa Llamas               SVRR                  16:25.36   10
 18 Katelyn Meza                 Shockwaves            16:29.16   11
 19 Abigale Rippe                Chino Hills Flash     16:32.00   12
 20 Hailey Kirsch                Valley Striders       16:38.24   13
 21 Elizabeth Houk               SD Waves              16:40.71
 22 Serena Cisneros              McFarland Track       16:43.93
 23 Anna Payton                  Equalizers            16:46.03
 24 Archana Mohandas             Newbury Park          16:51.58   14
 25 Melanie Guerrero             Lions Track Club      16:59.46
 26 Hanna King-Madewell          Canyon Track          17:03.26   15
 27 Agnese Sanavio               Run Hungry Project    17:06.38   16
 28 Kaydee Inouye                SVRR                  17:14.42   17
 29 Savanna Shadell              Soc Wildcats          17:23.12   18
 30 Maya Martinez                Shockwaves            17:28.74   19
 31 Allison Ortega               SVRR                  17:29.63   20
 32 Christian Hoffman            Unattached            17:29.98
 33 Tracy Sterkel                SCV                   17:40.52   21
 34 Angelena Perdomo             SVRR                  17:48.93   22
 35 Olivia Velasco               Equalizers            17:55.90
 36 Rachel Glenn                 Shockwaves            17:59.93   23
 37 Sarah Benitez                Valley Striders       18:06.97   24
 38 Jillian Fairchild            Unattached            18:07.40
 39 Mia Fong                     Los Angeles Jets      18:10.15
 40 Brielle Wiley                SCV                   18:12.22   25
 41 Isabelle Churchill           Equalizers            18:14.18
 42 Kennedy Hinson               Canyon Track          18:20.38   26
 43 Brianna King                 Chino Hills Flash     18:21.21   27
 44 Rachel Gurarie               Synergy               18:28.68
 45 Carly Korby                  TV TimeMachine        18:36.87   28
 46 Annika Anderson              Los Angeles Falcons   18:45.98
 47 Amelia Nesheim               SCV                   18:48.52   29
 48 Mariana Valadez              Run Hungry Project    18:48.85   30
 49 Kareena Tashjian             Valley Striders       18:51.71   31
 50 Kendall Todhunter            Unattached            18:53.45
 51 Maisy Green                  Run Hungry Project    19:03.67   32
 52 Sydney Bellamy               SVRR                  19:04.96   33
 53 Tristan Schuyler             Newbury Park          19:06.41   34
 54 Syenna Ponce                 Fillmore Condors      19:08.57
 55 Kira Reed                    Chatsworth Chiefs     19:09.89
 56 Katy Cassaw                  Temecula Rangers      19:11.25
 57 Madyson McGuire              TV TimeMachine        19:17.12   35
 58 Guadalupe Perez              So Cal Roadrunners    19:19.73
 59 Olivia Hernandez             Valley Striders       19:21.08   36
 60 Arielle Strossman            Newbury Park          19:23.50   37
 61 Adriana Chico                Bears                 19:28.99
 62 Alysa Branda                 Santa Clarita Track   19:31.71   38
 63 Shannon Van Hise             Temecula Rangers      19:32.60
 64 Kylie Lindborm               SCV                   19:34.88   39
 65 Kayla Prieto                 Santa Clarita Track   19:52.87   40
 66 Anna Cassaro                 TV TimeMachine        19:56.51   41
 67 Madison Thayer               Chino Hills Flash     20:08.63   42
 68 Brooke Wehrli                Soc Wildcats          20:11.28   43
 69 Abigail Coleman              Chino Hills Flash     20:18.45   44
 70 Danica Kern                  UXC                   20:20.23
 71 Abbey Rose                   Equalizers            20:39.65
 72 Katelyn Mattos               Village               20:41.45
 73 Sophia Jeanal                Chino Pumas           20:44.60
 74 Michaela Mattos              Village               20:45.19
 75 Melissa Duncan               Canyon Track          20:46.37   45
 76 Katie Limongelli             Pyramid Athletic      20:46.72
 77 Alejandra Contreras          Chatsworth Chiefs     20:55.91
 78 Cearion Turner               Shockwaves            21:00.24   46
 79 Rachel Morales               Newbury Park          21:03.02   47
 80 Alyssa Rodin                 Santa Clarita Track   21:16.80   48
 81 Makena Lindquist             Equalizers            21:19.59
 82 Alyssa Michalek              Newbury Park          21:21.23   49
 83 Jaylean Predium              Unattached            21:24.63
 84 Quwshayah Peters             Unattached            21:24.82
 85 Hannah Millov                SCV                   21:31.35   50
 86 Lamaya Robinson              Northridge Pacers     21:31.75
 87 Savanna Le                   OC Grit               21:36.22
 88 Kiiyarah Latson              MV Rockets            21:46.28
 89 Dolly Baltazar               Bears                 21:50.58
 90 Karla Rosales                Newbury Park          22:44.26
 91 Lily Marquez                 Fillmore Condors      23:09.69
 92 Isabel Elias                 UXC                   23:26.93
 93 Tiffany Patino               Northridge Pacers     25:09.74

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Equalizers                    8    1    2    5    7    8
      Total Time:    45:17.43
         Average:    15:05.81
   2 Pacific Coast Shockwave      34    4   11   19   23   46
      Total Time:    49:10.79
         Average:    16:23.60
   3 Valley United Striders       46    9   13   24   31   36
      Total Time:    50:50.28
         Average:    16:56.76
   4 Simi Valley Running Reb      47   10   17   20   22   33
      Total Time:    51:09.41
         Average:    17:03.14
   5 Run Hungry Project           49    3   16   30   32
      Total Time:    51:05.31
         Average:    17:01.77
   6 So Orange Cty Wildcats       67    6   18   43
      Total Time:    53:21.54
         Average:    17:47.18
   7 Warriors Track & Field       75   21   25   29   39   50
      Total Time:    54:41.26
         Average:    18:13.76
   8 Chino Hills Flash            81   12   27   42   44
      Total Time:    55:01.84
         Average:    18:20.62
   9 Newbury Park                 85   14   34   37   47   49
      Total Time:    55:21.49
         Average:    18:27.17
  10 Canyon Track Club Hawks      86   15   26   45
      Total Time:    56:10.01
         Average:    18:43.34
  11 Temecula Valley TimeMac     104   28   35   41
      Total Time:    57:50.50
         Average:    19:16.84
  12 Santa Clarita Track         126   38   40   48
      Total Time:  1:00:41.38
         Average:    20:13.80

 SCA - USATF Youth - Association License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Free Spirit Invitational Meet - 10/18/2015
                                     Mt SAC
                              Last Completed Event

Event 8  4k Run CC 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alberto Lopez, Jr            Unattached            13:04.23
  2 Zev Feidelberg               SD Roadrunners        13:06.47
  3 Christopher Verdugo          SCV                   13:10.41    1
  4 Ben McKenna                  Soc Wildcats          13:10.94    2
  5 Tony Chavez                  Shockwaves            13:19.24    3
  6 Lawrence Luna                SCV                   13:20.14    4
  7 Tyriq Granillo               Shockwaves            13:28.90    5
  8 Hunter Romine                Valley Striders       13:31.20    6
  9 Leo Valencia                 So Cal Roadrunners    14:08.04    7
 10 Ayon Jordan                  McFarland Track       14:08.65
 11 Bradley Williams             SVRR                  14:14.80    8
 12 Oscar Silva                  Shockwaves            14:15.86    9
 13 Rylan Wadkins                Valley Striders       14:20.74   10
 14 Blake Gallardo               Valley Striders       14:26.38   11
 15 Ryan Koepnick                UXC                   14:26.79   12
 16 Brady McCormick              Soc Wildcats          14:29.25   13
 17 Antonio Andraus              Shockwaves            14:33.74   14
 18 Enrique Ochoa                Shockwaves            14:37.43   15
 19 Ashton White                 UXC                   14:40.53   16
 20 Sonny Hernandez              Chatsworth Chiefs     14:40.91
 21 Andrew Cantu                 Shockwaves            14:42.61
 22 Jordi Peiro                  So Cal Roadrunners    14:45.77   17
 23 Ethan Darden                 Newbury Park          14:50.50   18
 24 Jason Davis                  Newbury Park          14:53.07   19
 25 Esteban Barrera              So Cal Roadrunners    14:53.18   20
 26 Kylon Patel                  Unattached            14:59.78
 27 Shane Greene                 Valley Striders       15:00.19   21
 28 Jace Aschbrenner             Newbury Park          15:02.08   22
 29 Jonathan Manara              Equalizers            15:02.63   23
 30 Trevor Villigran             Run Hungry Project    15:04.52
 31 Juan Carlos Laureano         Valley Striders       15:06.62   24
 32 Julian Pedroza               Equalizers            15:11.24   25
 33 Quinn Garity                 Valley Striders       15:13.90
 34 Akabori Ko                   Chino Hills Flash     15:16.74
 35 Oscar Mateo                  Lightning Youth       15:19.93
 36 Steven Shadell               Soc Wildcats          15:24.12   26
 37 Paul Ranney                  SD Waves              15:27.26   27
 38 Hadrian Carter               Los Angeles Boys      15:34.03   28
 39 Andres Duran                 Unattached            15:39.10
 40 Daniel Mercado               Bears                 15:41.01   29
 41 Wesley Wild                  SVRR                  15:41.20   30
 42 Frank Lofton                 Canyon Track          15:41.89   31
 43 Flores Raynaldo              So Cal Roadrunners    15:56.78   32
 44 Rahul Aggarwal               Equalizers            16:00.47   33
 45 David Rangel                 Bears                 16:01.12   34
 46 Sam Ruda                     Calabasas Cheetahs    16:02.37
 47 Nicholas Williams            SVRR                  16:03.94   35
 48 Ethan Stinnett               Unattached            16:06.35
 49 Bruce Meza                   Bears                 16:10.10   36
 50 Bryce Immke                  SVRR                  16:20.22   37
 51 Jacob Thomas                 Los Angeles Falcons   16:30.43
 52 Trevor Benson                So Cal Roadrunners    16:40.04   38
 53 Colin Rueff                  SCV                   16:41.42   39
 54 Jacob Wynn                   Santa Clarita Track   16:43.35   40
 55 Jayden Rascher               Equalizers            16:49.24   41
 56 Zachary Cone                 SVRR                  16:49.72   42
 57 Llamas Fernando              So Cal Roadrunners    16:58.37
 58 Noah Ataya                   Los Angeles Falcons   16:58.55
 59 Owen Kobett                  UXC                   17:07.21   43
 60 Rogelio Delgado              SCV                   17:07.74   44
 61 Jared Cristall               Los Angeles Boys      17:08.33   45
 62 Andrew Estrada               Canyon Track          17:12.89   46
 63 Aaron Lepine                 SVRR                  17:21.29
 64 Zane Strehlo                 Calabasas Cheetahs    17:30.38
 65 Sam Black                    SD Waves              17:32.22   47
 66 Caelyn Miller                TV TimeMachine        17:43.95
 67 Nicholas Lopez               Newbury Park          17:45.32   48
 68 Isaiah Duarte                Santa Clarita Track   17:53.36   49
 69 Michael Shugarman            Equalizers            18:03.12   50
 70 Jonathan Verner              Los Angeles Boys      18:06.60   51
 71 Charlie Low                  SD Waves              18:09.83   52
 72 Daniel Plata                 Bears                 18:09.98   53
 73 Robbie Miller                Santa Clarita Track   18:44.72   54
 74 Riley Krieg                  Village               18:58.74
 75 Rhowen Raju                  Earhart Middle        18:58.75
 76 Joey Pineda                  Canyon Track          19:17.18   55
 77 Nicolas Zacair               Equalizers            19:24.27
 78 Dylan Willis                 Newbury Park          19:37.32   56
 79 Jarett Rose                  SVRR                  19:38.09
 80 Anthony Garcia               Northridge Pacers     19:42.90
 81 Harper McDowell              Run Hungry Project    19:44.40
 82 Jonathan Porche              Los Angeles Boys      20:01.80   57
 83 Armando Herrera              Santa Clarita Track   20:37.61   58
 84 Trent Cusack                 Canyon Track          20:38.75   59
 85 Joseph Ahart                 SCV                   20:39.43   60
 86 Paul Coleman                 Canyon Track          21:16.27   61
 87 Kevin Reyes                  Chatsworth Chiefs     21:29.76
 88 Hilario Amadeb               So Cal Roadrunners    23:53.70

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Pacific Coast Shockwave      17    3    5    9   14   15
      Total Time:    41:04.00
         Average:    13:41.34
   2 Valley United Striders       27    6   10   11   21   24
      Total Time:    42:18.32
         Average:    14:06.11
   3 So Orange Cty Wildcats       41    2   13   26
      Total Time:    43:04.31
         Average:    14:21.44
   4 So Cal Roadrunners           44    7   17   20   32   38
      Total Time:    43:46.99
         Average:    14:35.67
   5 Warriors Track & Field       44    1    4   39   44   60
      Total Time:    43:11.97
         Average:    14:23.99
   6 Newbury Park                 59   18   19   22   48   56
      Total Time:    44:45.65
         Average:    14:55.22
   7 United Cross Country         71   12   16   43
      Total Time:    46:14.53
         Average:    15:24.85
   8 Simi Valley Running Reb      73    8   30   35   37   42
      Total Time:    45:59.94
         Average:    15:19.98
   9 Equalizers                   81   23   25   33   41   50
      Total Time:    46:14.34
         Average:    15:24.78
  10 North Valley Golden Bea      99   29   34   36   53
      Total Time:    47:52.23
         Average:    15:57.41
  11 Los Angeles Boys            124   28   45   51   57
      Total Time:    50:48.96
         Average:    16:56.32
  12 SD Waves                    126   27   47   52
      Total Time:    51:09.31
         Average:    17:03.11
  13 Canyon Track Club Hawks     132   31   46   55   59   61
      Total Time:    52:11.96
         Average:    17:23.99
  14 Santa Clarita Track         143   40   49   54   58
      Total Time:    53:21.43
         Average:    17:47.15