San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Association License   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        San Diego RoadRunners - 11/8/2015                         
                           Development Youth XC Meet                           
                                 Kit Carson Park                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Avina, Arielle               Temecula Val            6:42.0    8:19.56    1   
  2 Hixon, Vianne                Unattached              6:51.8    8:31.73        
  3 Hornung, Katie               SoCalRoadrunners        6:59.8    8:41.66    2   
  4 Harper, Ava                  10 East                 7:03.2    8:45.83    3   
  5 Mahlia, Jules                Pacific Coast Sh        7:14.7    9:00.12        
  6 Outman, Melia                San Diego RoadRu        7:20.8    9:07.80    4   
  7 Harper, Devyn                Usa Rockets Youth       7:25.4    9:13.48        
  8 Lopez, Brianna               Usa Rockets Youth       7:30.4    9:19.70        
  9 William, Jaelyn              Unattached              7:34.9    9:25.32        
 10 Li, Madison                  Unattached              7:40.4    9:32.14        
 11 Cornwell, Keira              San Diego RoadRu        7:41.9    9:34.02    5   
 12 Playenberg, Riley            Junior Mavericks        7:42.7    9:34.98        
 13 Muro, Alondra                SoCalRoadrunners        7:43.1    9:35.52    6   
 14 Husey, Kate                  San Diego RoadRu        7:43.7    9:36.22    7   
 15 Hufsey, Briar                Temecula Rangers        7:46.1    9:39.18        
 16 Brewer, Brooke               Unattached              7:48.5    9:42.16        
 17 Chavez, Noemi                Pacific Coast Sh        7:55.0    9:50.31        
 18 Magana, Mia                  Central Elementry       8:02.3    9:59.27    8   
 19 Hulsey, Gretchen             San Diego RoadRu        8:06.1   10:04.09    9   
 20 Prince, Raleena              San Diego RoadRu        8:22.0   10:23.76   10   
 21 Jauregui, Reanne             10 East                 8:23.2   10:25.27   11   
 22 Bevilacque, Mia              Painted Rock            8:29.4   10:32.98        
 23 Markow, Selah                SoCalRoadrunners        9:15.5   11:30.28   12   
 24 Kumfer, Aidan                10 East                 9:19.5   11:35.30   13   
 25 Perez, Abigail               10 East                 9:24.6   11:41.62   14   
 26 Jerotz, Jordyn               Central Elementry       9:29.3   11:47.39   15   
 27 Segura, Samantha             Unattached              9:42.3   12:03.59        
 28 Ziemgba, Maylia              Flo Jo Internati       10:13.7   12:42.66        
 29 Rodriguez, Molly             Central Elementry      10:18.5   12:48.59   16   
 30 Compogiannis, Camryn         Unattached             10:22.3   12:53.32        
 31 Ochoa, Natalie               Temecula Val           11:02.2   13:42.86   17   
 32 Robles, Lilly                Flo Jo Internati       11:02.5   13:43.29        
 33 Gonzalez, Ayanna             Temecula Val           11:03.3   13:44.27   18   
 34 Garcia, Karen                Central Elementry      11:45.6   14:36.85   19   
 35 Todedt, Iliana               Central Elementry      12:13.6   15:11.63   20   
 36 Prince, Ramia                San Diego RoadRu       12:17.8   15:16.86   21   
 37 Santiago, Stephanie          Central Elementry      13:23.9   16:39.00   22   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 San Diego RoadRunners        16    4    5    7    9   10   21                
      Total Time:    28:18.04                                                     
         Average:     9:26.02                                                     
   2 SoCalRoadrunners             20    2    6   12                               
      Total Time:    29:47.46                                                     
         Average:     9:55.82                                                     
   3 10 East                      27    3   11   13   14                          
      Total Time:    30:46.40                                                     
         Average:    10:15.47                                                     
   4 Temecula Valley Time Mach    36    1   17   18                               
      Total Time:    35:46.69                                                     
         Average:    11:55.57                                                     
   5 Central Elementry            39    8   15   16   19   20   22                
      Total Time:    34:35.25                                                     
         Average:    11:31.75   
 
Event 2  2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Hoferer, Drake               Unattached              6:20.2    7:52.44        
  2 Cisneros, Jonathan           SoCalRoadrunners        6:25.7    7:59.26    1   
  3 Bevilacque, Jake             Painted Rock            6:29.2    8:03.62        
  4 Quamina, Zyahn               Usa Rockets Youth       6:32.6    8:07.90        
  5 Watkins, Prince              SoCalRoadrunners        6:44.5    8:22.64    2   
  6 Lopez, Jayson                SoCalRoadrunners        6:46.9    8:25.68    3   
  7 Zavaleta, Maximo             Lightening Youth        6:50.5    8:30.06        
  8 Benevides, Alberto           Pacific Coast Sh        6:52.3    8:32.29    4   
  9 Yohn, Thomas                 OG Grit                 7:04.2    8:47.06        
 10 Lang, Austin                 Pacific Coast Sh        7:12.4    8:57.37    5   
 11 Newman, Taye                 Unattached              7:14.7    9:00.15        
 12 Bryant, Aaron                Usa Rockets Youth       7:17.8    9:04.08        
 13 Mayorga, Ahris               SoCalRoadrunners        7:18.3    9:04.65    6   
 14 Watkins, Smooth              SoCalRoadrunners        7:26.5    9:14.84    7   
 15 Williams, Kaden              Unattached              7:27.0    9:15.46        
 16 Abasolo, Shad                10 East                 7:30.5    9:19.75    8   
 17 Smith, Keenan                10 East                 7:36.0    9:26.67    9   
 18 Balice, Brandon              10 East                 7:36.5    9:27.26   10   
 19 Moss, Jessy                  10 East                 7:38.6    9:29.85   11   
 20 Gonzalez, Adrian             Flo Jo Internati        7:38.8    9:30.14        
 21 Petska, Aaron                Temecula Rangers        7:39.9    9:31.44        
 22 Van Hise, Brendan            Temecula Rangers        7:41.7    9:33.71        
 23 Coons, Kingston              Mercury                 7:43.7    9:36.17        
 24 Guachino, Bradly             San Diego RoadRu        7:44.0    9:36.62        
 25 Gonzalez, Maikah             Central Elementry       7:51.9    9:46.46   12   
 26 Schnore, Tyler               10 East                 8:12.3   10:11.77   13   
 27 Low, Johnnie                 San Diego Waves Xtc     8:19.4   10:20.62        
 28 Molder, Cohen                Unattached              8:19.7   10:20.97        
 29 Raz, Samuel                  San Diego RoadRu        8:20.1   10:21.42        
 30 Toedt, Ian                   Central Elementry       8:27.3   10:30.38   14   
 31 Cardenas, Myles              Pacific Coast Sh        8:38.4   10:44.22   15   
 32 Magana, Desi                 Central Elementry       8:41.6   10:48.11   16   
 33 Ochoa, Jacob                 Temecula Val            8:45.5   10:53.02        
 34 Hixon, Darius                Unattached              8:46.9   10:54.78        
 35 Gourdine, Alexander          OG Grit                 8:49.8   10:58.39        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 SoCalRoadrunners              6    1    2    3    6    7                     
      Total Time:    24:47.58                                                     
         Average:     8:15.86                                                     
   2 Pacific Coast Shockwaves     24    4    5   15                               
      Total Time:    28:13.88                                                     
         Average:     9:24.63                                                     
   3 10 East                      27    8    9   10   11   13                     
      Total Time:    28:13.68                                                     
         Average:     9:24.56                                                     
   4 Central Elementry            42   12   14   16                               
      Total Time:    31:04.95                                                     
         Average:    10:21.65         
 
Event 3  3k Run CC 9-10 Division Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Markow, Allura               SoCalRoadrunners        6:29.2   12:05.46    1   
  2 Upshur, Joelle               Temecula Val            6:52.4   12:48.74        
  3 Mesalic, Elena               TeaMosqueda Las         6:53.2   12:50.20        
  4 Rihan, Jhinnan               San Diego RoadRu        6:53.4   12:50.50    2   
  5 Wilson, Mia                  San Diego Waves Xtc     7:02.9   13:08.34    3   
  6 Sanchez, Dhannasshy          SoCalRoadrunners        7:05.5   13:13.08    4   
  7 Lopez, Aaliyah               Usa Rockets Youth       7:06.7   13:15.42        
  8 Ranney, Payten               San Diego Waves Xtc     7:09.8   13:21.12    5   
  9 Fennessey, Liliana           San Diego RoadRu        7:11.9   13:25.01    6   
 10 Benavides, Michelle          Pacific Coast Sh        7:12.7   13:26.44        
 11 Low, Abbie                   San Diego Waves Xtc     7:15.6   13:31.89    7   
 12 Villanueva, Dynasty          SoCalRoadrunners        7:16.4   13:33.35    8   
 13 Mcavoy, Ariana               Junior Mavericks        7:24.0   13:47.67        
 14 Gutierrez, Natalia           San Diego RoadRu        7:28.2   13:55.40    9   
 15 Rodriuez, Kaylyn             Unattached              7:29.4   13:57.74        
 16 Smith, Anika                 San Diego Waves Xtc     7:30.2   13:59.11   10   
 17 Quamina, Kiah                Usa Rockets Youth       7:35.7   14:09.42        
 18 Garbrecht, Olivia            San Diego Waves Xtc     7:38.7   14:14.97   11   
 19 Diaz, Angelina               SoCalRoadrunners        7:42.9   14:22.76   12   
 20 Barcelo, Mia                 SoCalRoadrunners        7:43.3   14:23.60   13   
 21 Shaugnessy, Allyssa          SoCalRoadrunners        8:07.2   15:08.05   14   
 22 Maestas, Mara                SoCalRoadrunners        8:07.8   15:09.18        
 23 Batres, Angie                Pacific Coast Sh        8:45.7   16:19.86        
 24 Nicholas, Shakayla           San Diego Waves Xtc     8:55.5   16:38.22   15   
 25 Nutter, Lana                 10 East                 9:26.0   17:35.02        
 26 Davis, Sydney                10 East                 9:27.4   17:37.56        
 27 Wrzeski, Tatum               Central Elementry       9:30.9   17:44.12        
 28 Ochoa, Alana                 Temecula Val            9:53.4   18:26.03        
 29 Ortega, Emma                 San Diego RoadRu       10:05.7   18:49.01   16   
 30 Rodriguez, Heather           Central Elementry      11:22.0   21:11.17        
 31 Zuniga, Daniela              Unattached             11:24.9   21:16.59        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 SoCalRoadrunners             13    1    4    8   12   13   14                
      Total Time:    38:51.89                                                     
         Average:    12:57.30                                                     
   2 San Diego Waves Xtc          15    3    5    7   10   11   15                
      Total Time:    40:01.35                                                     
         Average:    13:20.45                                                     
   3 San Diego RoadRunners        17    2    6    9   16                          
      Total Time:    40:10.91                                                     
         Average:    13:23.64                                    
 
Event 4  3k Run CC 9-10 Division Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Capelle, Everett             Orange County Wi        6:02.6   11:15.82    1   
  2 Tanner, Jack                 Orange County Wi        6:15.0   11:38.95    2   
  3 Cisneros, Anthony            SoCalRoadrunners        6:21.9   11:51.82    3   
  4 Pippel, Jacob                Unattached              6:24.0   11:55.80        
  5 Von Kaenel, Matthew          Orange County Wi        6:24.7   11:56.96    4   
  6 Moreno, Isaic                SoCalRoadrunners        6:25.4   11:58.29    5   
  7 Mayorga, Arian               SoCalRoadrunners        6:30.3   12:07.53    6   
  8 Seifert, Ian                 Junior Mavericks        6:34.2   12:14.83        
  9 Fazio, Anthony               Pacific Coast Sh        6:34.9   12:16.03    7   
 10 Quamina, Ryan                Usa Rockets Youth       6:41.0   12:27.36        
 11 Sanavio, Matteo              The Run Hungry P        6:44.4   12:33.77        
 12 Uribe, Samuel                SoCalRoadrunners        6:45.0   12:34.83    8   
 13 Sturtevant, Aidan            SoCalRoadrunners        6:45.2   12:35.22    9   
 14 McKeeman, David              Unattached              6:52.3   12:48.59        
 15 Yohn, Aiden                  OG Grit                 6:59.8   13:02.52        
 16 Dunning, Rowan               Orange County Wi        7:02.7   13:07.91   10   
 17 Penson, Andrew               SoCalRoadrunners        7:05.4   13:12.96   11   
 18 Barranco-Leyte, Andew        San Diego RoadRu        7:06.3   13:14.61   12   
 19 Sime, Kian                   Unattached              7:08.5   13:18.75        
 20 Wetzel, Zachary              San Diego RoadRu        7:09.9   13:21.28   13   
 21 McLaughlin, Kingston         Temecula Rangers        7:13.0   13:27.02        
 22 Rosales, Jay                 Pacific Coast Sh        7:15.9   13:32.41   14   
 23 Batres, John                 Pacific Coast Sh        7:20.9   13:41.82   15   
 24 Harris, Marcus               San Diego Waves Xtc     7:23.8   13:47.28   16   
 25 Coiquaud, Louen              Unattached              7:30.0   13:58.82        
 26 Torres, Lucas                10 East                 7:34.9   14:08.00   17   
 27 Osorio, Anthony              SoCalRoadrunners        7:37.2   14:12.11        
 28 Garcia, Adan                 Unattached              7:39.7   14:16.81        
 29 Ochoa, Joe                   Temecula Val            7:41.2   14:19.63        
 30 Klaudt, Alec                 San Diego Waves Xtc     7:41.6   14:20.41   18   
 31 Abell, Quintin               San Diego Waves Xtc     7:44.9   14:26.51   19   
 32 McFarlane, Finlay            San Diego Waves Xtc     7:46.6   14:29.64   20   
 33 Gourdine, Henry              OG Grit                 7:55.8   14:46.83        
 34 Robak, Aiden                 Unattached              7:58.8   14:52.37        
 35 Geckler, Bordy               San Diego RoadRu        8:08.2   15:10.00   21   
 36 O'Toole, Aidan               San Diego Waves Xtc     8:10.8   15:14.82   22   
 37 Teeter, Lucas                10 East                 8:35.8   16:01.41   23   
 38 Gomez, Jason                 10 East                 9:16.8   17:17.93   24   
 39 Duarte, Elian                Unattached             21:07.3   39:22.40        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Orange County Wild Cats       7    1    2    4   10                          
      Total Time:    34:51.73                                                     
         Average:    11:37.25                                                     
   2 SoCalRoadrunners             14    3    5    6    8    9   11                
      Total Time:    35:57.64                                                     
         Average:    11:59.22                                                     
   3 Pacific Coast Shockwaves     36    7   14   15                               
      Total Time:    39:30.26                                                     
         Average:    13:10.09                                                     
   4 San Diego RoadRunners        46   12   13   21                               
      Total Time:    41:45.89                                                     
         Average:    13:55.30                                                     
   5 San Diego Waves Xtc          53   16   18   19   20   22                     
      Total Time:    42:34.20                                                     
         Average:    14:11.40                                                     
   6 10 East                      64   17   23   24                               
      Total Time:    47:27.34                                                     
         Average:    15:49.12                                  
 
Event 5  3k Run CC 11-12 Division Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Ear, Allison                 SoCalRoadrunners        6:06.5   11:23.16    1   
  2 Abarca, Priscilla            Pacific Coast Sh        6:16.9   11:42.49    2   
  3 Lopez, Jennifer              SoCalRoadrunners        6:21.9   11:51.86    3   
  4 Kang, Amelia                 Orange County Wi        6:24.2   11:56.16        
  5 Crane, Marissa               SoCalRoadrunners        6:26.4   12:00.15    4   
  6 Ligon, Hannah                San Diego Waves Xtc     6:32.6   12:11.80    5   
  7 Brandao, Katelyn             Temecula Val            6:36.0   12:18.03    6   
  8 Myung, Emeline               SoCalRoadrunners        6:36.4   12:18.85    7   
  9 Crane, Samantha              SoCalRoadrunners        6:40.6   12:26.65    8   
 10 Rosales, Adriana             Pacific Coast Sh        6:42.9   12:30.99    9   
 11 Tanita, Allison              Junior Mavericks        6:45.9   12:36.56        
 12 Barcelo, Maya                SoCalRoadrunners        6:52.1   12:48.21   10   
 13 Davis, Olivia                Unattached              6:52.9   12:49.64        
 14 Perenscik, Ria               SoCalRoadrunners        6:53.1   12:50.06        
 15 Muro, Jimena                 SoCalRoadrunners        7:03.5   13:09.43        
 16 Lei, Alice                   San Diego Waves Xtc     7:05.4   13:12.83   11   
 17 Pokletav, Camille            Sullivan                7:05.9   13:13.87   12   
 18 Rodriguez, Frida             Unattached              7:06.9   13:15.72        
 19 Wilson, Jazmine              Usa Rockets Youth       7:08.1   13:18.04        
 20 Segal, Taylor                Unattached              7:08.3   13:18.32        
 21 Miller, Sydney               Temecula Rangers        7:10.4   13:22.22   13   
 22 Rice, Genna                  Pacific Coast Sh        7:11.1   13:23.49   14   
 23 Rosales, Karla               Pacific Coast Sh        7:12.3   13:25.83   15   
 24 Veana, Eryka                 SoCalRoadrunners        7:28.6   13:56.25        
 25 Garcia, Madison              San Diego Waves Xtc     7:28.9   13:56.64   16   
 26 DeCaro, Gabriella            Temecula Rangers        7:29.4   13:57.63   17   
 27 Jones, Destinee              Temecula Rangers        7:30.2   13:59.19   18   
 28 Mack, Madeline               San Diego Waves Xtc     7:30.7   14:00.10   19   
 29 Hunsberger, Caroline         Temecula Rangers        7:33.5   14:05.27   20   
 30 Aldrian, Emma                Temecula Val            7:34.3   14:06.77   21   
 31 Yost, Eden                   Earhart Middle S        7:36.3   14:10.44   22   
 32 Courtney, Natalie            Unattached              7:40.4   14:18.23        
 33 Chavez, Lucero               Pacific Coast Sh        7:41.7   14:20.58   23   
 34 Husley, Allison              San Diego RoadRu        7:46.8   14:30.12        
 35 Woods, Sanaia                Temecula Val            7:48.7   14:33.66   24   
 36 Colton, Ava                  San Diego Waves Xtc     7:50.7   14:37.34   25   
 37 Teel, Katie                  Sullivan                7:51.9   14:39.64   26   
 38 Black, Rebecca               San Diego Waves Xtc     7:52.3   14:40.41   27   
 39 Polite, Keilani              Usa Rockets Youth       7:53.1   14:41.88        
 40 Provance, Avalon             Earhart Middle S        8:06.1   15:06.00   28   
 41 Mendoza, Mariela             Earhart Middle S        8:29.1   15:48.99   29   
 42 Schlottman, Victoria         Temecula Val            8:29.5   15:49.67   30   
 43 Harper, Brianna              Earhart Middle S        8:38.0   16:05.57   31   
 44 Sanchez, Sarah               Temecula Val            8:47.0   16:22.25   32   
 45 Stover, Darcy                Sullivan                8:51.1   16:29.95   33   
 46 McKenna, Grace               Orange County Wi        8:55.3   16:37.73        
 47 Hernandez, Eva               Unattached              8:59.3   16:45.25        
 48 Hufsey, Kyra                 Temecula Rangers        9:01.0   16:48.33   34   
 49 Suarez, Joanna               Sullivan                9:06.2   16:58.13   35   
 50 Brandt, Alexis               Earhart Middle S        9:27.0   17:36.83   36   
 51 Logan, Jessica               Pacific Coast Sh        9:38.1   17:57.60   37   
 52 Van Hise, Erin               Temecula Rangers        9:56.2   18:31.25   38   
 53 Raju, Anadini                Earhart Middle S       12:18.7   22:57.00   39   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 SoCalRoadrunners              8    1    3    4    7    8   10                
      Total Time:    35:15.17                                                     
         Average:    11:45.06                                                     
   2 Pacific Coast Shockwaves     25    2    9   14   15   23   37                
      Total Time:    37:36.97                                                     
         Average:    12:32.33                                                     
   3 San Diego Waves Xtc          32    5   11   16   19   25   27                
      Total Time:    39:21.27                                                     
         Average:    13:07.09                                                     
   4 Temecula Rangers             48   13   17   18   20   34   38                
      Total Time:    41:19.04                                                     
         Average:    13:46.35                                                     
   5 Temecula Valley Time Mach    51    6   21   24   30   32                     
      Total Time:    40:58.46                                                     
         Average:    13:39.49                                                     
   6 Sullivan                     71   12   26   33   35                          
      Total Time:    44:23.46                                                     
         Average:    14:47.82                                                     
   7 Earhart Middle School        79   22   28   29   31   36   39                
      Total Time:    45:05.43                                                     
         Average:    15:01.81                                            
 
Event 6  3k Run CC 11-12 Division Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Granillo, Bryce              Pacific Coast Sh        5:36.5   10:27.27    1   
  2 Capelle, Calvin              Orange County Wi        5:44.9   10:42.89        
  3 Peneflor, Xander             The Run Hungry P        5:47.4   10:47.60    2   
  4 Hoban, Justin                San Diego Waves Xtc     5:49.6   10:51.54    3   
  5 Gomez, Joel                  San Diego Waves Xtc     5:53.2   10:58.36    4   
  6 Medrano, Angel               SoCalRoadrunners        5:54.8   11:01.23    5   
  7 Calvillo, Andrew             Pacific Coast Sh        5:57.5   11:06.40    6   
  8 Nealis, James                The Run Hungry P        5:58.5   11:08.16    7   
  9 Bell, Glenn                  SoCalRoadrunners        5:59.9   11:10.77    8   
 10 Balazs, Cody                 San Diego RoadRu        6:03.8   11:18.15    9   
 11 Lang, Zack                   Pacific Coast Sh        6:05.9   11:21.97   10   
 12 Lopez, Preston               San Diego RoadRu        6:11.5   11:32.53   11   
 13 Coons, Nalu                  Mercury                 6:14.7   11:38.39        
 14 Salazar, Edgar               San Diego Waves Xtc     6:15.3   11:39.52   12   
 15 Calvillo, Joseph             Pacific Coast Sh        6:17.0   11:42.76   13   
 16 Humphrey, Ryan               San Diego Waves Xtc     6:17.7   11:44.09   14   
 17 Burkhart, Gavin              Orange County Wi        6:22.6   11:53.15        
 18 Hornung, Matt                SoCalRoadrunners        6:24.1   11:55.85   15   
 19 Pires, Nuno                  San Diego Waves Xtc     6:24.5   11:56.65   16   
 20 Abasolo, Shaise              10 East                 6:24.5   11:56.70   17   
 21 Gill, Arthur                 San Diego Waves Xtc     6:29.8   12:06.57   18   
 22 Cabanilla, Malachi           Earhart Middle S        6:32.0   12:10.66   19   
 23 Lacour, Vaughn               Unattached              6:32.9   12:12.25        
 24 Ortega, Mason                The Run Hungry P        6:33.4   12:13.30   20   
 25 Gonzales, Isaac              Temecula Val            6:34.1   12:14.49   21   
 26 Rice, Gabriel                Pacific Coast Sh        6:36.9   12:19.75   22   
 27 Lokus, Bryce                 Pacific Coast Sh        6:37.2   12:20.32   23   
 28 Mentze, Cole                 San Diego Waves Xtc     6:37.4   12:20.66        
 29 Krenek, Kaiden               San Diego Waves Xtc     6:39.1   12:23.89        
 30 Deutsch, Steven              Unattached              6:40.5   12:26.58        
 31 Semprebon, Eric              San Diego RoadRu        6:43.1   12:31.29   24   
 32 Hassler, Zander              Temecula Rangers        6:44.3   12:33.55   25   
 33 Quamina, Imron               Usa Rockets Youth       6:45.3   12:35.52        
 34 Geckler, Max                 San Diego RoadRu        6:47.6   12:39.74   26   
 35 Pineda, Ernesto              Pacific Coast Sh        6:52.0   12:47.90        
 36 Robinson, Koda               Temecula Rangers        6:52.2   12:48.25   27   
 37 Desjardins, Kai              Temecula Val            6:55.5   12:54.49   28   
 38 Fisher, Nathan               Pacific Coast Sh        6:55.9   12:55.17        
 39 Sharp, Vincent               Unattached              6:56.0   12:55.39        
 40 Balardeta, Joey              Junior Mavericks        6:59.1   13:01.18        
 41 Gadalla, Cameron             San Diego RoadRu        7:06.4   13:14.78   29   
 42 Provance, Brendan            Earhart Middle S        7:11.4   13:24.16   30   
 43 Lazelle, Adam                San Diego Waves Xtc     7:21.9   13:43.60        
 44 Uyetanka, Reese              Temecula Rangers        7:26.2   13:51.70   31   
 45 Martinez, David              Bonita Vista Middle     7:29.2   13:57.37        
 46 Leighton, Jalen              The Run Hungry P        7:30.3   13:59.36   32   
 47 Osorio, Angel                SoCalRoadrunners        7:39.7   14:16.78   33   
 48 Gaffney, Nick                Temecula Rangers        7:41.2   14:19.57   34   
 49 Petska, Ezekiel              Temecula Rangers        7:43.7   14:24.31   35   
 50 Arroyo, Joel                 10 East                 7:45.9   14:28.41   36   
 51 McBride, David               The Run Hungry P        7:47.2   14:30.92   37   
 52 Zavaleta, Francisco          Earhart Middle S        8:00.5   14:55.64   38   
 53 Likins, Hunter               Temecula Val            8:19.5   15:31.07   39   
 54 Huscher, Micah               Earhart Middle S        8:31.2   15:52.81   40   
 55 Lamb, Elijah                 Earhart Middle S        8:39.5   16:08.25   41   
 56 Juarez, Nicholas             10 East                 8:41.6   16:12.33   42   
 57 Wrzeski, Tanner              Central Elementry       8:48.1   16:24.44        
 58 Santana, Emiliano            10 East                10:39.0   19:51.07   43   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Pacific Coast Shockwaves     17    1    6   10   13   22   23                
      Total Time:    32:55.64                                                     
         Average:    10:58.55                                                     
   2 San Diego Waves Xtc          19    3    4   12   14   16   18                
      Total Time:    33:29.42                                                     
         Average:    11:09.81                                                     
   3 SoCalRoadrunners             28    5    8   15   33                          
      Total Time:    34:07.85                                                     
         Average:    11:22.62                                                     
   4 The Run Hungry Project Cl    29    2    7   20   32   37                     
      Total Time:    34:09.06                                                     
         Average:    11:23.02                                                     
   5 San Diego RoadRunners        44    9   11   24   26   29                     
      Total Time:    35:21.97                                                     
         Average:    11:47.33                                                     
   6 Temecula Rangers             83   25   27   31   34   35                     
      Total Time:    39:13.50                                                     
         Average:    13:04.50                                                     
   7 Earhart Middle School        87   19   30   38   40   41                     
      Total Time:    40:30.46                                                     
         Average:    13:30.16                                                     
   8 Temecula Valley Time Mach    88   21   28   39                               
      Total Time:    40:40.05                                                     
         Average:    13:33.35                                                     
   9 10 East                      95   17   36   42   43                          
      Total Time:    42:37.44                                                     
         Average:    14:12.48 
 
 
Event 7  4k Run CC 13-14 Division Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Copeland, Lila               The Run Hungry P        6:16.5   15:35.76    1   
  2 Shadell, Savanna             Orange County Wi        6:48.1   16:54.21        
  3 Perez, Guadalupe             SoCalRoadrunners        6:50.3   16:59.58        
  4 Houk, Elizabeth              San Diego Waves Xtc     6:57.7   17:17.99        
  5 Sanavio, Agnese              The Run Hungry P        6:59.4   17:22.27    2   
  6 Schuerger, Carly             Orange County Wi        7:09.4   17:47.09        
  7 Korby, Carly                 Temecula Val            7:09.8   17:48.17    3   
  8 Lindstrom, Jallina           SoCalRoadrunners        7:11.3   17:51.78        
  9 Cassaw, Kati                 Temecula Rangers        7:11.3   17:52.00        
 10 Patyna, Georgia              Junior Mavericks        7:15.8   18:03.15        
 11 Green, Maisy                 The Run Hungry P        7:18.0   18:08.66    4   
 12 Van Hise, Shannon            Temecula Rangers        7:19.3   18:11.78        
 13 McGuire, Madyson             Temecula Val            7:21.6   18:17.56    5   
 14 Fairchild, Jillian           Unattached              7:28.6   18:34.91        
 15 Barnhill, Rachel             San Diego RoadRu        7:33.5   18:46.98        
 16 Ferando, Destiny             Usa Rockets Youth       7:36.2   18:53.69        
 17 Preske, Samantha             Horizion Prep           7:37.7   18:57.53        
 18 Tennant, Emily               Temecula Val            7:39.0   19:00.74    6   
 19 Valadez, Mariana             The Run Hungry P        7:43.2   19:11.29    7   
 20 Todhunter, Kendall           Unattached              7:45.6   19:17.09        
 21 Pires, Gabriella             San Diego Waves Xtc     7:48.6   19:24.54        
 22 Bills, Kirstah               10 East                 7:51.5   19:31.93        
 23 Ortega, Juliet               San Diego RoadRu        8:48.3   21:53.02        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 The Run Hungry Project Cl     7    1    2    4    7                          
      Total Time:    51:06.69                                                     
         Average:    17:02.23                                                     
   2 Temecula Valley Time Mach    14    3    5    6                               
      Total Time:    55:06.47                                                     
         Average:    18:22.16              
 
 
Event 8  4k Run CC 13-14 Division Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Feidelberg, Zev              San Diego RoadRu        5:21.0   13:17.80        
  2 Wilson, Maxwell              San Diego Waves Xtc     5:25.1   13:27.88    1   
  3 Chavez, Tony                 Pacific Coast Sh        5:27.5   13:33.94    2   
  4 McKenna, Ben                 Orange County Wi        5:27.9   13:34.94    3   
  5 Granillo, Tyriq              Pacific Coast Sh        5:32.0   13:45.10    4   
  6 Garcia, Jovanny              San Diego Waves Xtc     5:41.5   14:08.80    5   
  7 Ear, Thomas                  SoCalRoadrunners        5:47.4   14:23.42    6   
  8 McCorrmick, Brady            Orange County Wi        5:49.2   14:27.80    7   
  9 Lawson, Jack                 Grass Roots Athl        5:51.8   14:34.36        
 10 Duran, Andres                SoCalRoadrunners        5:56.6   14:46.24    8   
 11 Avendano, Juan               Pacific Coast Sh        6:06.4   15:10.69    9   
 12 Valencia, Leo                SoCalRoadrunners        6:07.9   15:14.30   10   
 13 Barranco-Leyte, Alejandr     San Diego RoadRu        6:11.5   15:23.23        
 14 Shadell, Steven              Orange County Wi        6:11.6   15:23.50   11   
 15 Diaz, Antonio                SoCalRoadrunners        6:17.1   15:37.16   12   
 16 Seifert, Anthony             Junior Mavericks        6:22.0   15:49.24        
 17 Von Kaenel, Sean             Orange County Wi        6:23.5   15:52.99   13   
 18 Ranney, Paul                 San Diego Waves Xtc     6:23.6   15:53.30   14   
 19 Benson, Trevor               SoCalRoadrunners        6:24.6   15:55.72   15   
 20 Villgran, Trevor             The Run Hungry P        6:29.3   16:07.40        
 21 Prince, Drake                Unattached              6:32.8   16:16.14        
 22 Ahmadyar, Basir              Pacific Coast Sh        6:34.3   16:19.82   16   
 23 Suppe, Tristan               Temecula Val            6:40.4   16:35.11        
 24 Hunsberger, Noah             Temecula Rangers        6:43.0   16:41.61        
 25 Raju, Rhowen                 Earhart Middle S        6:45.5   16:47.81   17   
 26 Fortenberry, Austin          Earhart Middle S        6:45.6   16:48.00   18   
 27 Black, Samuel                San Diego Waves Xtc     6:54.1   17:09.25   19   
 28 Price, Nathan                Earhart Middle S        6:59.9   17:23.48   20   
 29 Mcdowell, Harper             The Run Hungry P        7:04.4   17:34.84        
 30 Hernandez, Leandro           Unattached              7:09.4   17:47.11        
 31 Montanez, Nathan             Junior Mavericks        7:13.6   17:57.63        
 32 Miller, Caelan               Temecula Val            7:18.6   18:09.93        
 33 Low, Charlie                 San Diego Waves Xtc     7:20.0   18:13.46   21   
 34 Peppard, Connor              Sullivan                7:30.6   18:39.87        
 35 Cole, Austin                 San Diego Waves Xtc     7:34.4   18:49.36   22   
 36 Bragg, Andre                 Horizion Prep           7:58.8   19:49.87        
 37 Rowland, Matthew             Eagle                   8:56.6   22:13.72        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Pacific Coast Shockwaves     15    2    4    9   16                          
      Total Time:    42:29.73                                                     
         Average:    14:09.91                                                     
   2 San Diego Waves Xtc          20    1    5   14   19   21   22                
      Total Time:    43:29.98                                                     
         Average:    14:30.00                                                     
   3 Orange County Wild Cats      21    3    7   11   13                          
      Total Time:    43:26.24                                                     
         Average:    14:28.75                                                     
   4 SoCalRoadrunners             24    6    8   10   12   15                     
      Total Time:    44:23.96                                                     
         Average:    14:47.99                                                     
   5 Earhart Middle School        55   17   18   20                               
      Total Time:    50:59.29                                                     
         Average:    16:59.77                                                                               
 
 
Event 9  4k Run CC 15-16 Division Girls
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Preske, Kylie                Horizion Prep           6:54.5   17:10.14        
  2 Hoven, Victoria              Horizion Prep           9:49.5   24:25.06        
  3 Ortega, Venus                San Diego RoadRu       11:55.5   29:38.17        
 
 
Event 10  4k Run CC 15-16 Division Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Lazelle, Andrew              San Diego Waves Xtc                              
  2 Brecheen, Jeffery            Orange County Wi                                 
 
 
Event 12  4k Run CC 17-18 Division Boys
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                  Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Drawdy, Austin               Horizion Prep           5:28.9   13:37.33