Licensed to San Diego So Cal Road Runners
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/23/2012 09:28 PM
                     SCRR ALLCOMERS MEET 2012 - 3/17/2012                      
                            Orange Glen High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bell, Ahsha                  Mercury San Dieg                  18.65   1 
  2 Johnson, Aryianna            NC Jaguars                        18.97   2 
  3 James, Charlize              Mlk Blasters                      20.23   1 
  4 Hussey, Gloriah              Mercury San Dieg                  20.25   1 
  5 Everett, Ezabella            UNA                               20.75   3 
  6 Collins, Zorihya             N Step Youth Tra                  20.84   2 
  7 Guzman, Jasmine              Mercury San Dieg                  21.31   3 
  8 Hussey, Oliviah              Mercury San Dieg                  21.69   2 
  9 Brown, Nicole                Temecula Rangers                  22.35   2 
 10 Wilson, Mia                  San Diego RR                      22.47   3 
 11 Deaver, Morgan               Temecula Rangers                  23.06   3 
 12 White, Jayla                 Mercury San Dieg                  23.09   1 
 13 McCoy, Chadsity              NC Jaguars                        23.30   1 
 14 Jones, Malayah               N Step Youth Tra                  23.82   3 
 15 Morales, Yanibel             Temecula Rangers                  23.87   3 
 16 Allen, Chancis               N Step Youth Tra                  24.28   2 
 17 Manns, MiKaela               Mercury San Dieg                  24.62   1 
 18 Lawerence, Ciara             Mercury San Dieg                  24.97   2 
 19 Lucus, Cadance               Tsd Panthers TC                   25.78   3 
 20 Duplechan, Areianna          N Step Youth Tra                  29.75   2 
 21 Williams, Sophia             N Step Youth Tra                  31.10   3 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bell, Ahsha                  Mercury San Dieg                  35.41   2 
  2 Livingston, Arionn           Mercury San Dieg                  39.84   3 
  3 Collins, Zorihya             N Step Youth Tra                  40.78   1 
  4 McCoy, Chadsity              NC Jaguars                        41.53   1 
  5 Hussey, Gloriah              Mercury San Dieg                  42.31   1 
  6 Morales, Yanibel             Temecula Rangers                  43.04   1 
  7 Everett, Ezabella            UNA                               45.00   2 
  8 Hussey, Oliviah              Mercury San Dieg                  46.32   1 
  9 Jones, Malayah               N Step Youth Tra                  48.19   2 
 10 White, Jayla                 Mercury San Dieg                  48.28   3 
 11 Lannon, Zoe                  N Step Youth Tra                  49.97   2 
 12 Manns, MiKaela               Mercury San Dieg                  51.03   1 
 13 Duplechan, Areianna          N Step Youth Tra                  52.10   2 
 14 Lawerence, Ciara             Mercury San Dieg                  55.25   3 
 15 Williams, Sophia             N Step Youth Tra                1:06.13   2 
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Mia                  San Diego RR                    7:12.80  
  2 Marciales, Annabella         Temecula Rangers                7:19.01  
  3 Brown, Nicole                Temecula Rangers                9:49.00  
 
Javelin Throw Mini Jav Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Nicole                Temecula Rangers                  5.80m  
  2 Morales, Yanibel             Temecula Rangers                  5.67m  
  3 Deaver, Morgan               Temecula Rangers                  5.57m  
  4 Marciales, Annabella         Temecula Rangers                  5.00m  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shaheed, Aysha               NC Jaguars                        32.53   2 
  2 Jones, Dallas                Mercury San Dieg                  33.07   2 
  3 Johnson, Jayla               Temecula Rangers                  33.63   2 
  4 Petzold, Erin                San Diego RR                      34.72   3 
  5 Griffin, Naomi               N Step Youth Tra                  35.08   1 
  6 Zix, Kathryn                 Tsd Panthers TC                   36.62   2 
  7 Joyce, Tabitha               NC Jaguars                        36.72   1 
  8 Ruskovich, Jaymie            Speed To Burn                     36.91   4 
  9 McCOY, Ravyn                 N Step Youth Tra                  37.31   3 
 10 Barclay, Kayla               Mlk Blasters                      37.65   2 
 11 Haisan, Erin                 NC Jaguars                        39.13   3 
 12 Hammach, Jacqueline          Tsd Panthers TC                   39.43   4 
 13 Delgado, Faith               Speed To Burn                     39.56   4 
 14 Lenain, Tatum                Speed To Burn                     39.87   3 
 15 McCarty, Jayden              Mlk Blasters                      40.72   1 
 16 Reed, Samayah                Mlk Blasters                      41.62   3 
 17 Butler, Kylie                Speed To Burn                     41.87   1 
 18 Van Hise, Erin               Temecula Rangers                  42.35   1 
 19 Santos, Angelique            Mercury San Dieg                  44.22   2 
 20 Robinson, Damoni             Mlk Blasters                      45.84   3 
 21 Lowery, Danyale              Mercury San Dieg                  47.60   3 
 22 Renteria, Katalina           Temecula Rangers                1:05.25   1 
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Dallas                Mercury San Dieg                5:48.34  
  2 Lindstrom, Jalina            Southern Califor                5:59.04  
  3 Gushue, Angela               Southern Califor     6:45.00    6:27.16  
  3 Fry, Molly                   Southern Califor     7:00.00    6:27.16  
  5 Van Hise, Shannon            Temecula Rangers                6:48.26  
  6 Kitchen, Riana               San Diego RR                    6:58.05  
  7 Rodriguez, Daisy             Southern Califor     7:15.00    7:23.57  
  8 Lowery, Danyale              Mercury San Dieg                7:58.21  
  9 Van Hise, Erin               Temecula Rangers                7:59.21  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 North County Jaguars  'A'                                    1:07.31  
     1) Garnett, Rayzia                 2) Joyce, Tabitha                 
     3) Haisan, Erin                    4) Shaheed, Aysha                 
  2 Speed To Burn  'A'                                           1:11.56  
     1) Butler, Kylie                   2) Delgado, Faith                 
     3) Reitz, Caroline                 4) Lenain, Tatum                  
  3 Mlk Blasters  'A'                                            1:11.72  
     1) Barclay, Kayla                  2) McCarty, Jayden                
     3) Reed, Samayah                   4) Robinson, Damoni               
 
4x800 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Southern California Roadrunner  'A'                         13:52.00  
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zix, Kathryn                 Tsd Panthers TC                   2.69m  
  2 Butler, Kylie                Speed To Burn                     2.46m  
 
Javelin Throw Mini Jav Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lenain, Tatum                Speed To Burn                    12.52m  
  2 Johnson, Jayla               Temecula Rangers                 11.24m  
  3 Lampkin, Shire               Mlk Blasters                      9.90m  
  4 Van Hise, Shannon            Temecula Rangers                  8.17m  
  5 Van Hise, Erin               Temecula Rangers                  7.78m  
  6 Codling, Julia               Speed To Burn                     0.83m  
 -- Renteria, Katalina           Temecula Rangers                     DQ  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anders, Brianna              Mercury San Dieg                  30.19   1 
  2 Jones, Destiny               Mlk Blasters                      30.56   3 
  3 Jones, Iyanna                Mercury San Dieg                  30.60   5 
  4 Steward, Juanita             Mercury San Dieg                  30.62   1 
  5 Jones, Tionna                CTG                               31.03   5 
  6 Mercado, Madison             Speed To Burn                     31.18   1 
  7 McBride, DeYonna             CTG                               31.22   1 
  8 Bell, Aubree                 Mercury San Dieg                  31.35   2 
  9 Davis, LilyAnn (Lily)        Speed To Burn                     32.00   5 
 10 Calloway, Trinity            NC Jaguars                        32.19   4 
 11 Cox, Tyra                    Mercury San Dieg                  32.37   2 
 12 Scott, Jazmine               Mlk Blasters                      33.19   1 
 13 Regino, Selena               Mercury San Dieg                  33.28   3 
 14 Porter, Arianna              Mlk Blasters                      33.41   3 
 15 Babcock-Chi, Jade            Speed To Burn                     33.75   1 
 16 Ohl, Harmony                 NC Jaguars                        33.81   4 
 17 Hatch, Grace                 Tsd Panthers TC                   34.16   4 
 18 Munar, Isabella              Speed To Burn                     34.25   3 
 19 Jackson, Savannah            Tsd Panthers TC                   34.38   2 
 20 Higgs, Shelby                Speed To Burn                     34.75   3 
 20 Allen, Kaleah                Mlk Blasters                      34.75   5 
 22 DeCarlo, Macy                Speed To Burn                     35.00   1 
 23 Muldrow, Laraysha            Mercury San Dieg                  35.16   3 
 24 de Boucaud, Lexi             Speed To Burn                     35.18   4 
 25 Thompson, Aiza               Mercury San Dieg                  35.72   2 
 26 Denny-Ellis, Destiny         Mercury San Dieg                  35.81   5 
 27 Graham, Rachel               NC Jaguars                        36.38   2 
 28 Wade, Leilani                NC Jaguars                        36.50   2 
 29 Corley, Eunity               Mercury San Dieg                  36.53   2 
 30 Thompson, DeJanae            Tsd Panthers TC                   36.65   3 
 31 Tate, Tyesha                 Temecula Rangers                  37.21   4 
 32 Jolley, Natasha              Speed To Burn                     37.53   4 
 33 Jones, Sophie                Speed To Burn                     38.31   1 
 34 Patmon, Dezmaree'            Tsd Panthers TC                   38.53   3 
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tivadar, Alyssa              San Diego RR                    5:47.16  
  2 Regino, Selena               Mercury San Dieg                5:52.03  
  3 Babcock-Chi, Jade            Speed To Burn                   5:52.61  
  4 Anders, Brianna              Mercury San Dieg                6:02.14  
  5 Jones, Iyanna                Mercury San Dieg                6:03.64  
  6 Bell, Aubree                 Mercury San Dieg                6:06.62  
  7 Norris, Laurel               San Diego RR                    6:07.67  
  8 Penaloza, Natalie            Southern Califor     6:00.00    6:10.85  
  9 Novea, Mia                   Southern Califor     6:20.00    6:13.23  
 10 Cox, Tyra                    Mercury San Dieg                6:36.78  
 11 Steward, Juanita             Mercury San Dieg                6:37.58  
 12 Corley, Eunity               Mercury San Dieg                6:46.79  
 13 Frimodig, Jessie             San Diego RR                    6:50.26  
 14 Thompson, Aiza               Mercury San Dieg                7:09.87  
 15 Muldrow, Laraysha            Mercury San Dieg                7:28.19  
 16 Denny-Ellis, Destiny         Mercury San Dieg                7:48.83  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Patmon, Dezmaree'            Tsd Panthers TC                   20.04  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mlk Blasters  'A'                                            1:01.63  
     1) Allen, Kaleah                   2) Jones, Destiny                 
     3) Porter, Arianna                 4) Scott, Jazmine                 
  2 North County Jaguars  'A'                                    1:04.34  
     1) Wade, Leilani                   2) Calloway, Trinity              
     3) Graham, Rachel                  4) Ohl, Harmony                   
  3 Speed To Burn  'A'                                           1:05.00  
     1) DeCarlo, Macy                   2) Jolley, Natasha                
     3) Mercado, Madison                4) Simpson, Mackenzie             
  4 Team San Diego Panthers Track  'A'                           1:06.56  
     1) Hatch, Grace                    2) Jackson, Savannah              
     3) Patmon, Dezmaree'               4) Thompson, DeJanae              
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dyer, Danae                  Temecula Rangers                  3.87m  
  2 Babcock-Chi, Jade            Speed To Burn                     3.27m  
  3 Thompson, DeJanae            Tsd Panthers TC                   3.24m  
  4 Hatch, Grace                 Tsd Panthers TC                   3.22m  
  5 Simpson, Mackenzie           Speed To Burn                     3.13m  
  6 de Boucaud, Lexi             Speed To Burn                     3.01m  
  7 Munar, Isabella              Speed To Burn                     2.95m  
 
Javelin Throw Mini Jav Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Savannah            Tsd Panthers TC                  21.96m  
  2 Penaloza, Natalie            Southern Califor                 15.95m  
  3 Martinez, Angel              CTG                              14.68m  
  4 Tate, Tyesha                 Temecula Rangers                  8.82m  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Imani              NC Jaguars                        27.69   2 
  2 Bell, Tajanique              Mercury San Dieg                  27.97   3 
  3 Bates, Satera                CTG                               28.88   3 
  4 Williams, Jayla              UNA                               29.06   4 
  5 Barnes, Sydney               N Step Youth Tra                  29.07   4 
  6 Butler, Katelyn              Speed To Burn                     29.75   3 
  7 Jordan, Anika                N Step Youth Tra                  30.09   3 
  8 Robinson, Leela              UNA                               30.22   4 
  9 Johnson, Alicia              Mlk Blasters                      30.35   1 
 10 Seale, Shiann                NC Jaguars                        30.94   4 
 11 Ahooja, Yasmin               Speed To Burn                     31.53   4 
 12 Allen, Annemarie             Mercury San Dieg                  31.72   3 
 13 Crabtree, Keira              Speed To Burn                     32.03   2 
 14 Lawson, Tayler               N Step Youth Tra                  32.25   3 
 15 Lindstrom, Jzanessa          Southern Califor       35.00      32.59   1 
 16 Batey, Nichelle              N Step Youth Tra                  32.80   1 
 17 Mendoza, Jennifer            Speed To Burn                     32.81   4 
 18 Kopple, Natalie              Southern Califor                  32.91   2 
 19 Snyder, Emma                 Speed To Burn                     32.93   2 
 20 Haseyama, Darian             Speed To Burn                     32.96   3 
 21 Simmonds, Kyra               Speed To Burn                     33.22   2 
 22 Generales, Christina         Speed To Burn                     34.29   1 
 23 Lawson, Tia                  N Step Youth Tra                  34.44   1 
 24 Williams, Velicity           Mercury San Dieg                  35.34   4 
 25 Stewart, My'Neshia           N Step Youth Tra                  35.50   4 
 26 Turner, Endia                N Step Youth Tra                  37.75   2 
 27 Stone, Gibson                NC Jaguars                        37.96   1 
 28 Perez, Bre-Anna              N Step Youth Tra                  38.09   2 
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Graves, Claire               Southern Califor     5:05.00    5:12.10  
  2 Gushue, Alexandra            Southern Califor     5:10.00    5:16.42  
  3 Swafford, Claire             San Diego RR                    5:19.46  
  4 Groff, Hazel                 San Diego RR                    5:23.78  
  5 Bell, Tajanique              Mercury San Dieg                5:29.45  
  6 Santiago, Savannah           San Diego RR                    5:30.53  
  7 Aguilar, Samantha            Southern Califor     5:40.00    5:30.88  
  8 Rice, Whitney                San Diego RR                    5:31.45  
  9 Cortez, Kori                 San Diego RR                    5:40.16  
 10 Crabtree, Keira              Speed To Burn                   5:48.23  
 11 Chapkis, Corinne             San Diego RR                    5:52.41  
 12 Uribes, Kessy                Southern Califor     5:50.00    5:56.60  
 13 Toth, Delany                 San Diego RR                    5:58.40  
 14 Williams, Velicity           Mercury San Dieg                6:05.42  
 15 Lindstrom, Jzanessa          Southern Califor     6:12.00    6:05.75  
 16 Allen, Annemarie             Mercury San Dieg                6:33.92  
 17 Van Hise, Kristen            Temecula Rangers                6:56.77  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Speed To Burn  'A'                                             59.37  
     1) Ahooja, Yasmin                  2) Butler, Katelyn                
     3) Ksaeberg, AC                    4) Snyder, Emma                   
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Southern California Roadrunner  'A'                         11:32.59  
     1) Aguilar, Samantha               2) Graves, Claire                 
     3) Gushue, Alexandra               4) Uribes, Kessy                  
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Butler, Katelyn              Speed To Burn                     3.53m  
  2 Snyder, Emma                 Speed To Burn                     3.47m  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lopez, Helen                 San Diego RR                      31.75  
  2 Moore, Katelyn               Speed To Burn                     34.54  
  3 Marshall, Christina          Tsd Panthers TC                   37.88  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lopez, Helen                 San Diego RR                    5:32.92  
  2 Umsted, Kaitlyn              San Diego RR                    5:36.54  
  3 Van Hise, Meghan             Temecula Rangers                6:32.91  
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Verdell, Tommie              Mercury San Dieg                  17.07   1 
  2 Ohl, Jonte                   NC Jaguars                        17.46   3 
  3 Hammond Jr, Omar             Tsd Panthers TC                   17.54   3 
  4 Cox, Josiah                  Mercury San Dieg                  18.06   3 
  5 Bickford, Jonas              Tsd Panthers TC                   19.25   3 
  6 Calvin, Kenneth              Mercury San Dieg                  19.28   1 
  7 Wiggins, hunter              Tsd Panthers TC                   21.06   1 
  8 Hetherington, Joseph         NC Jaguars                        22.18   3 
  9 Lazare, Michael              NC Jaguars                        23.22   2 
 10 Calloway, Tremar             NC Jaguars                        31.63   2 
 11 Lucus, Braylon               Tsd Panthers TC                   32.03   2 
 12 Jones, Jiyaad                Mercury San Dieg                  32.38   2 
 13 Baggao, Eric                 Temecula Rangers                  44.97   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Verdell, Tommie              Mercury San Dieg                  35.08   1 
  2 Calvin, Kenneth              Mercury San Dieg                  36.72   1 
  3 Ohl, Jonte                   NC Jaguars                        36.93   3 
  4 Cox, Josiah                  Mercury San Dieg                  38.09   3 
  5 Coons, Nalu                  Mercury San Dieg                  38.21   3 
  6 Overstreet, Thomas           Mercury San Dieg                  40.72   1 
  7 Powell, Jayden               Mercury San Dieg                  41.87   1 
  8 Zix, Benjamin                Tsd Panthers TC                   44.09   2 
  9 Hetherington, Joseph         NC Jaguars                        45.34   2 
 10 Peevy, David                 Tsd Panthers TC                   45.50   2 
 11 Wiggins, hunter              Tsd Panthers TC                   45.57   3 
 12 Bickford, Jonas              Tsd Panthers TC                   54.87   2 
 13 Calloway, Tremar             NC Jaguars                      1:05.25   1 
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bice, Givan                  San Diego RR                    6:18.97  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Team San Diego Panthers Track  'A'                           1:12.50  
     1) Hammond Jr, Omar                2) Peevy, David                   
     3) Wiggins, hunter                 4) Zix, Benjamin                  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Henning, Jackson             Tsd Panthers TC                   1.90m  
  2 Bickford, Jonas              Tsd Panthers TC                   1.45m  
 
Javelin Throw Mini Jav Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baggao, Eric                 Temecula Rangers                  4.50m  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Higgins, Malik               NC Jaguars                        32.18   1 
  2 Sayles, Jarel                Mercury San Dieg                  33.64   3 
  3 Bacon, Troy                  Mercury San Dieg                  33.81   1 
  4 Allen, Kaier                 N Step Youth Tra                  33.97   1 
  5 Johnson, Josiah              Mlk Blasters                      34.32   3 
  6 Griffin, Rashad              N Step Youth Tra                  34.44   1 
  7 Herron, Kevon                Mlk Blasters                      34.79   3 
  8 Narcisse-Stackhouse, De'     N Step Youth Tra                  35.90   3 
  9 Everett, Reginald            UNA                               36.21   3 
 10 Valley, Nate                 Speed To Burn                     36.38   2 
 11 Vanderhyde, Landon           Tsd Panthers TC                   38.14   3 
 12 Berry, Marcellus             Mercury San Dieg                  38.69   2 
 13 Thompson, Makai              Tsd Panthers TC                   38.84   2 
 13 Brown, Carlton               NC Jaguars                        38.84   2 
 15 Babcock-Chi, Lucky           Speed To Burn                     40.91   2 
 16 Stone, William               NC Jaguars                        44.65   1 
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Maxwell              San Diego RR                    5:18.36  
  2 Bacon, Troy                  Mercury San Dieg                5:59.86  
  3 Kitchen, Jarek               San Diego RR                    6:04.29  
  4 Babcock-Chi, Lucky           Speed To Burn                   6:23.39  
  5 Barry, Jackson               San Diego RR                    6:25.63  
  6 Sayles, Jarel                Mercury San Dieg                6:58.10  
  7 Berry, Marcellus             Mercury San Dieg                7:25.61  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 North County Jaguars  'A'                                    1:07.03  
     1) Letcher, Ty                     2) Joyce, Elijah                  
     3) Brown, Carlton                  4) Higgins, Malik                 
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Maxwell              San Diego RR                      3.40m  
  2 Vanderhyde, Landon           Tsd Panthers TC                   2.46m  
 
Javelin Throw Mini Jav Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Everett, Reginald            UNA                              25.24m  
  2 Thompson, Makai              Tsd Panthers TC                  13.56m  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dixon, Samual                NC Jaguars                        26.47   1 
  2 Martin, Shamar               Mercury San Dieg                  29.25   2 
  3 Sermons, Antwaine            Mercury San Dieg                  29.68   3 
  4 Medina, Sergio               Mercury San Dieg                  30.37   1 
  5 Jones, Maurice               NC Jaguars                        30.59   1 
  6 Sermons, Adrine              Mercury San Dieg                  30.87   3 
  7 Granillo, Anhony             NC Jaguars                        30.95   1 
  8 Piccini, Shawn               Tsd Panthers TC                   30.97   3 
  8 Sanchez, Matthew             NC Jaguars                        30.97   3 
 10 Monroe, Jamahd               N Step Youth Tra                  31.13   2 
 11 Dawn, Jaiden                 Mercury San Dieg                  31.56   2 
 12 Everett, Rayquan             UNA                               31.65   4 
 13 Williams, Desmond            Mercury San Dieg                  32.68   3 
 14 Reece, Brenton               Mlk Blasters                      32.97   4 
 15 Thralls, Logan               Speed To Burn                     33.47   4 
 16 Nussbaum, Adam               Speed To Burn                     33.90   2 
 17 Varges, Andrew               NC Jaguars                        35.05   1 
 18 Ciepley, Nicholas            Speed To Burn                     35.50   2 
 19 Herrera, Derrick             Tsd Panthers TC                   36.26   1 
 20 McCOY, Ryzhon                N Step Youth Tra                  37.82   2 
 21 Haisan, Christopher          NC Jaguars                        38.59   3 
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sandfer, Connor              San Diego RR                    5:22.30  
  2 Gessner, Maxx                San Diego RR                    5:28.49  
  3 Black, Cameron               Speed To Burn                   5:28.77  
  4 Sermons, Adrine              Mercury San Dieg                5:29.44  
  5 Dawn, Jaiden                 Mercury San Dieg                5:31.93  
  6 Barry, Eric                  San Diego RR                    5:36.96  
  7 Sermons, Antwaine            Mercury San Dieg                5:39.83  
  8 McRoskey, Tommy              Speed To Burn                   5:40.97  
  9 Johnson, Maxwell             Temecula Rangers                5:41.49  
 10 Martin, Shamar               Mercury San Dieg                5:43.61  
 11 Hammach, Joey                Tsd Panthers TC                 5:49.77  
 12 Williams, Desmond            Mercury San Dieg                6:22.51  
 13 Quinn, Kaden                 Speed To Burn                   6:52.40  
 14 Johanson, Stevie             Temecula Rangers                6:54.98  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thralls, Logan               Speed To Burn                     16.25  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 North County Jaguars  'A'                                      59.41  
     1) Connor, Luck                    2) Jones, Maurice                 
     3) Granillo, Anhony                4) Dixon, Samual                  
  2 North County Jaguars  'B'                                    1:01.88  
     1) Varges, Andrew                  2) Haisan, Christopher            
     3) Garnett, Jabari                 4) Sanchez, Matthew               
  3 Speed To Burn  'A'                                           1:05.66  
     1) Black, Cameron                  2) Ciepley, Nicholas              
     3) Copp, Henry                     4) Leibl, Tyler                   
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Herrera, Derrick             Tsd Panthers TC                   3.49m  
  2 Leibl, Tyler                 Speed To Burn                     3.20m  
  3 Nussbaum, Adam               Speed To Burn                     3.17m  
  4 Johanson, Stevie             Temecula Rangers                  3.05m  
 
Javelin Throw Mini Jav Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thralls, Logan               Speed To Burn                    20.80m  
  2 Leong, Michael               Southern Califor                 19.77m  
  3 Johanson, Stevie             Temecula Rangers                 10.93m  
  3 Piccini, Shawn               Tsd Panthers TC                  10.93m  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anders, Malcolm              Mercury San Dieg                  24.25   4 
  2 Walcott, D'Anthony           Mercury San Dieg                  24.37   1 
  3 Walker-Turney, David         NC Jaguars                        25.03   4 
  4 Vazquez, Taveous             NC Jaguars                        25.69   2 
  5 Rodriquez, Eric              Mercury San Dieg                  25.82   1 
  6 Patmon, Dezmon               Tsd Panthers TC                   26.41   1 
  7 Rickman, Roger               NC Jaguars                        27.06   3 
  8 Council, Rashaun             Tsd Panthers TC                   27.28   2 
  9 Fite, Aaron                  NC Jaguars                        27.37   2 
 10 Turnage, Jarame              NC Jaguars                        27.91   1 
 11 Everett, Raymond Jr          UNA                               28.06   5 
 12 Barnum, Anthony              NC Jaguars                        28.15   2 
 13 Thomas, George               Mlk Blasters                      28.69   2 
 13 Toney, Ivory                 Mercury San Dieg                  28.69   2 
 15 Bass, Joshua                 CTG                               29.02   3 
 16 Crawford, Dayveion           N Step Youth Tra                  29.16   5 
 16 Souffront, Marcio            NC Jaguars                        29.16   3 
 18 Rogers, Tyler                NC Jaguars                        29.96   4 
 19 Zupkas, Ryan                 Speed To Burn                     30.00   3 
 20 Parks, David                 NC Jaguars                        30.22   5 
 21 Collier, Max                 Speed To Burn                     30.25   3 
 22 Leedham, Jack                Tsd Panthers TC                   31.38   3 
 23 Sanchez, Ryan                N Step Youth Tra                  31.73   4 
 24 Jones, Kaden                 Speed To Burn                     32.06   2 
 25 Muldrow, Askari              Mercury San Dieg                  32.22   4 
 26 Williams, Michael            N Step Youth Tra                  32.25   3 
 27 Burcham, Nicolas             NC Jaguars                        32.57   1 
 28 Santos, Ruben                Mercury San Dieg                  32.63   2 
 29 Brown, Nicholas              Temecula Rangers                  32.78   5 
 29 Lopez, Jacob                 Mercury San Dieg                  32.78   1 
 31 Johanson, Jerico             Temecula Rangers                  33.79   4 
 32 Hellenkamp, Travis           Speed To Burn                     34.66   4 
 33 Thelen, Gabriel              NC Jaguars                        34.88   1 
 34 Henning, Brian               Tsd Panthers TC                   35.03   3 
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Alexis             Southern Califor                4:35.16  
  2 Brown, Xolan                 Southern Califor                4:36.59  
  3 Gonzalez, Eric               Southern Califor                4:42.86  
  4 Jensen, Colin                San Diego RR                    4:45.51  
  5 Zamzam, Zafir Abou           Southern Califor                4:57.24  
  6 Morris, Aidan                Southern Califor                4:57.37  
  7 Flores, Tyler                Southern Califor                5:00.81  
  8 Lucatero, Gabriel            Southern Califor                5:02.08  
  9 Hodges, Sam                  San Diego RR                    5:03.49  
 10 Jewell, Marco                Speed To Burn                   5:03.62  
 11 Walcott, D'Anthony           Mercury San Dieg                5:05.77  
 12 White, Jaylin                Mercury San Dieg                5:06.46  
 13 Tivadar, Aaron               San Diego RR                    5:07.13  
 14 Anders, Malcolm              Mercury San Dieg                5:10.30  
 15 Rodriquez, Eric              Mercury San Dieg                5:12.30  
 16 Alvarerz, Emmanuel           Southern Califor                5:13.47  
 17 Tostado, Christian           Temecula Rangers                5:19.42  
 18 Johanson, Jerico             Temecula Rangers                5:34.44  
 19 Collier, Max                 Speed To Burn                   5:39.03  
 20 Brown, Nicholas              Temecula Rangers                5:48.16  
 21 Hellenkamp, Travis           Speed To Burn                   5:50.19  
 22 Santos, Ruben                Mercury San Dieg                6:10.95  
 23 Frimodig, Jack               San Diego RR                    6:13.72  
 24 Dunn, Robert                 Temecula Rangers                6:25.81  
 25 Muldrow, Askari              Mercury San Dieg                6:27.34  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 North County Jaguars  'A'                                      48.66  
     1) Fite, Aaron                     2) Turnage, Jarame                
     3) Walker-Turney, David            4) Rickman, Roger                 
  2 North County Jaguars  'B'                                      53.50  
     1) Parks, David                    2) Souffront, Marcio              
     3) Rogers, Tyler                   4)                                
  3 Team San Diego Panthers Track  'A'                             54.16  
     1) Council, Rashaun                2) Leedham, Jack                  
     3) Patmon, Dezmon                  4)                                
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Southern California Roadrunner  'A'                          9:39.93  
     1) Brown, Xolan                    2) Gonzalez, Alexis               
     3) Gonzalez, Eric                  4) Zamzam, Zafir Abou             
  2 Mercury San Diego T & F  'A'                                10:12.15  
     1) Anders, Malcolm                 2) Rodriquez, Eric                
     3) Walcott, D'Anthony              4) White, Jaylin                  
  3 Southern California Roadrunner  'B'                         10:47.05  
     1) Alvarerz, Emmanuel              2) Flores, Tyler                  
     3) Lucatero, Gabriel               4) Morris, Aidan                  
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Patmon, Dezmon               Tsd Panthers TC                   4.75m  
  2 Council, Rashaun             Tsd Panthers TC                   4.15m  
  3 Tostado, Christian           Temecula Rangers                  3.97m  
  4 Johanson, Jerico             Temecula Rangers                  3.52m  
  5 Brown, Nicholas              Temecula Rangers                  3.10m  
  6 Jones, Kaden                 Speed To Burn                     2.79m  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robertson, Kollin            Mlk Blasters                      23.30  
  2 Wright, Anthony              Speed To Burn                     24.00  
  3 Rodriguez, Rod               San Diego RR                      27.59  
  4 Tyler, Jason                 Mercury San Dieg                  28.16  
  5 Philips, Joshua              San Diego RR                      30.91  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Rod               San Diego RR                    4:38.27  
  2 Tyler, Jason                 Mercury San Dieg                4:54.30  
  3 Jimenez, Jonathan            Southern Califor                4:55.11  
  4 Lawford, Nicholas            San Diego RR                    4:55.57  
  5 Menzer, Michael              San Diego RR                    5:51.06  
  6 Van Hise, Sean               Temecula Rangers                6:00.00  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hale, Gage                   UNA                             5:00.33  
  2 Novea, Antony                Southern Califor                5:28.07