Licensed to San Diego Youth T&F Committee - Organization License
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/16/2007 12:28 AM
                  ALEX JO Sprint Development Meet - 4/14/2007                  
                               Poway High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 White, Zion                  N'Step                            16.14   NWI  2 
  2 Campbell, Aliyah             N'Step                            16.48   NWI  3 
  3 Spiering, Elizabeth          San Diego SoCalR       17.59      16.57   NWI  5 
  4 Payne, Jaida                 N'Step                            16.62   NWI  7 
  5 Butler, Tatiyana             Long Beach Sprin       15.75      16.75   NWI  2 
  6 Walker, Awnjenae             Usa Rockets Yout                  16.77   NWI  5 
  7 Vailes, Muriyah              Usa Rockets Yout                  16.84   NWI  3 
  8 Keys, Katilyn                Mlk Blasters           18.00      16.85   NWI  8 
  9 Frank, Jolize                Mlk Blasters           18.79      16.86   NWI  6 
 10 Thompson, Dejanae            Team San Diego                    16.88   NWI  1 
 11 McDow, Teyana                Cv/Sd Flyers           18.00      16.91   NWI  7 
 12 Jordan, Felicia              Alex                              17.00   NWI  6 
 13 Davis, Charisma              Stallions              17.17      17.11   NWI  4 
 14 Bankhead, Zaire              N'Step                            17.16   NWI  7 
 15 Griffin, SaMya               Millennium Expre                  17.24   NWI  8 
 16 Williams, Jada               Sdtrailblazers         21.00      17.27   NWI  2 
 17 Coleman, Keiara              Long Beach Sprin       15.99      17.31   NWI  3 
 18 Bell, Jhalisa                Millennium Expre                  17.81   NWI  4 
 19 Goshen, Aarynn               una                    20.00      18.10   NWI  3 
 19 Harvey, Cairo                Alex                              18.10   NWI  2 
 21 Frank, Jelise                Mlk Blasters           18.24      18.11   NWI  8 
 22 Vanburen, Amira              Cv/Sd Flyers           14.90      18.24   NWI  1 
 23 Regino, Selena               Mercury SD             20.00      18.41   NWI  2 
 24 Podraza, Alexa               Millennium Expre                  18.43   NWI  3 
 25 Dulin, Kayonna               Sdtrailblazers         25.00      18.46   NWI  6 
 26 Brown, Nandhi                Team San Diego                    18.48   NWI  4 
 27 Jones, Iyanna                Mercury SD             18.50      18.49   NWI  7 
 28 Banks, Reyna                 Stallions                         18.56   NWI  8 
 29 Holloway, Raquel             Cv/Sd Flyers           20.01      18.61   NWI  1 
 30 Gabby, Maya                  Alex                              18.66   NWI  2 
 31 Smith, Dominique             Mlk Blasters           19.29      18.71   NWI  5 
 32 Glass, Deandra               Mercury SD             19.50      18.74   NWI  4 
 33 Whitley, Diamond             Usa Rockets Yout                  19.01   NWI  2 
 34 Jones, Tionna                Sdtrailblazers         26.00      19.16   NWI  8 
 35 Williams, Aujayna            Alex                              19.41   NWI  4 
 36 Bell, Janell                 Untouchables                      19.43   NWI  7 
 37 Bell, Aubree                 Usa Rockets Yout                  19.50   NWI  6 
 38 Calloway, Trinity            Jags                              19.51   NWI  8 
 39 Cano, Victoria               Sdtrailblazers         25.00      19.69   NWI  7 
 40 Bieraugel, Kate              San Diego SoCalR       20.21      19.73   NWI  1 
 41 brown, anastasia             Cheetahs                          19.88   NWI  5 
 42 Copeland, Jorney             Long Beach Sprin     1:16.09      19.94   NWI  7 
 42 Ward, Kaira                  Alex                              19.94   NWI  4 
 44 Romero, Trinity              Alex                              19.99   NWI  6 
 45 Ward, Kiara                  Alex                              20.07   NWI  5 
 46 Nash, Dejah                  Millennium Expre                  20.10   NWI  3 
 47 Belgrove, Chyna              Long Beach Sprin       17.84      20.19   NWI  6 
 48 Wilson, Jahsiana             Alex                              20.38   NWI  7 
 49 Nowling, Deanna              Alex                              20.43   NWI  6 
 50 McBride, Deyonna             Mercury SD             22.00      20.44   NWI  4 
 51 Freeman-Harris, Destiny      Alex                              20.57   NWI  1 
 52 Lewis, Dominique             Usa Rockets Yout                  20.62   NWI  4 
 53 Tedrow, Therese              Stallions              24.00      20.73   NWI  5 
 54 Griffin, Ja'Kya              Team San Diego                    20.93   NWI  1 
 55 Scott, Kaya                  Untouchables                      21.19   NWI  1 
 56 Harvey, Sierra               Alex                              21.81   NWI  5 
 57 Molton, Jasmine              Cv/Sd Flyers           21.25      22.04   NWI  3 
 58 Robinson, Jaelyn             Alex                              22.28   NWI  8 
 59 Morris, RieAnna              Alex                              23.16   NWI  5 
 60 Graff, McKinzie              Cv/Sd Flyers           28.00      29.80   NWI  8 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Keys, Katilyn                Mlk Blasters           37.00      35.25   NWI  1 
  2 White, Zion                  N'Step                            35.69   NWI  7 
  3 Frank, Jolize                Mlk Blasters           38.48      35.78   NWI  6 
  4 Butler, Tatiyana             Long Beach Sprin       33.80      35.84   NWI  1 
  5 Payne, Jaida                 N'Step                            36.36   NWI  4 
  6 Jordan, Felicia              Alex                              36.42   NWI  3 
  7 Thompson, Dejanae            Team San Diego                    36.43   NWI  5 
  8 Bankhead, Zaire              N'Step                            36.48   NWI  5 
  9 Vailes, Muriyah              Usa Rockets Yout                  37.30   NWI  7 
 10 McDow, Teyana                Cv/Sd Flyers           38.00      37.48   NWI  1 
 11 Jones, Iyanna                Mercury SD             40.00      38.15   NWI  2 
 12 Regino, Selena               Mercury SD             42.00      38.41   NWI  2 
 13 Davis, Charisma              Stallions              34.80      38.94   NWI  1 
 14 Podraza, Alexa               Millennium Expre                  39.99   NWI  4 
 15 Cleary, Rebecca              Millennium Expre                  40.05   NWI  4 
 16 Griffin, SaMya               Millennium Expre                  40.20   NWI  1 
 17 Gabby, Maya                  Alex                              40.22   NWI  5 
 18 Harvey, Cairo                Alex                              40.93   NWI  6 
 19 Whitley, Diamond             Usa Rockets Yout                  41.38   NWI  7 
 20 Williams, Jada               Stallions                         41.56   NWI  5 
 21 Goshen, Aarynn               una                    40.00      41.73   NWI  2 
 22 Glass, Deandra               Mercury SD             41.00      41.76   NWI  2 
 23 Bell, Jhalisa                Millennium Expre                  42.03   NWI  4 
 24 Brown, Nandhi                Team San Diego                    42.10   NWI  3 
 25 Vanburen, Amira              Cv/Sd Flyers           37.26      42.25   NWI  1 
 26 Ward, Kaira                  Alex                              42.45   NWI  7 
 27 gibbs, mykayla               Cheetahs                          42.70   NWI  6 
 28 Calloway, Trinity            Jags                              42.90   NWI  6 
 29 Romero, Trinity              Alex                              42.96   NWI  3 
 30 brown, anastasia             Cheetahs                          43.97   NWI  6 
 31 Freeman-Harris, Destiny      Alex                              44.61   NWI  3 
 32 Frank, Jelise                Mlk Blasters           37.65      44.66   NWI  1 
 33 Ward, Kiara                  Alex                              45.06   NWI  4 
 33 Williams, Aujayna            Alex                              45.06   NWI  4 
 35 Tedrow, Therese              Stallions              48.00      45.45   NWI  2 
 36 Nash, Dejah                  Millennium Expre                  46.28   NWI  5 
 37 Smith, Dominique             Mlk Blasters           39.61      46.57   NWI  4 
 38 Scott, Kaya                  Untouchables                      46.70   NWI  5 
 39 Griffin, Ja'Kya              Team San Diego                    46.72   NWI  6 
 40 Nowling, Deanna              Alex                              47.09   NWI  7 
 41 Morris, RieAnna              Alex                              47.52   NWI  6 
 42 Robinson, Jaelyn             Alex                              47.74   NWI  5 
 43 harris, mazatlan             Cheetahs                          49.63   NWI  7 
 44 Bell, Aubree                 Usa Rockets Yout                  50.69   NWI  3 
 45 Lewis, Dominique             Usa Rockets Yout                  51.09   NWI  4 
 46 McBride, Deyonna             Mercury SD             48.00      51.26   NWI  2 
 47 Molton, Jasmine              Cv/Sd Flyers           44.00      52.16   NWI  2 
 48 Wilson, Jahsiana             Alex                              52.63   NWI  1 
 49 Graff, McKinzie              Cv/Sd Flyers           50.00    1:03.11   NWI  3 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 N'Step  'A'                                                  1:09.40   2 
     1) Bankhead, Zaire                 2) Campbell, Aliyah               
     3) Payne, Jaida                    4) White, Zion                    
  2 Mlk Blasters  'A'                                 1:12.00    1:11.30   1 
     1) Frank, Jelise                   2) Frank, Jolize                  
     3) Smith, Dominique                4) Keys, Katilyn                  
  3 Long Beach Sprinters  'A'                         1:10.15    1:13.20   1 
     1) Belgrove, Chyna                 2) Butler, Tatiyana               
     3) Coleman, Keiara                 4) Copeland, Jorney               
  4 San Diego Trailblazers  'A'                       1:10.15    1:16.81   1 
     1) Cano, Victoria                  2) Dulin, Kayonna                 
     3) Jones, Tionna                   4) Williams, Jada                 
  5 NC Stallions Track&Field Club  'A'                           1:17.23   2 
  6 Mercury San Diego T & F  'A'                      1:25.00    1:18.08   1 
     1) Glass, Deandra                  2) Jones, Iyanna                  
     3) McBride, Deyonna                4) Regino, Selena                 
  7 Usa Rockets Youth Track Club  'A'                            1:18.14   1 
     1) Bell, Aubree                    2) Vailes, Muriyah                
     3) Walker, Awnjenae                4) Whitley, Diamond               
  8 Alexanders Light'N Expres  'A'                               1:18.38   1 
     1) Harvey, Cairo                   2) Jordan, Felicia                
     3) Romero, Trinity                 4) Williams, Aujayna              
  9 Alexanders Light'N Expres  'B'                               1:20.14   2 
     1) Freeman-Harris, Destiny         2) Gabby, Maya                    
     3) Ward, Kiara                     4) Nowling, Deanna                
 10 Alexanders Light'N Expres  'C'                               1:34.17   2 
     1) Robinson, Jaelyn                2)                                
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Aliyah             N'Step                          8-05.75   NWI 
  2 Thompson, Dejanae            Team San Diego                  8-01.00   NWI 
  3 Coleman, Keiara              Long Beach Sprin     9-04.00    7-09.50   NWI 
  4 Bieraugel, Kate              San Diego SoCalR                7-07.00   NWI 
  5 McDow, Teyana                Cv/Sd Flyers                    7-04.50   NWI 
  6 Cleary, Rebecca              Millennium Expre                7-02.00   NWI 
  7 Brown, Nandhi                Team San Diego                  7-01.75   NWI 
  8 Calloway, Trinity            Jags                            7-00.00   NWI 
  9 Goshen, Aarynn               una                             6-11.00   NWI 
 10 Belgrove, Chyna              Long Beach Sprin                6-06.75   NWI 
 11 Vanburen, Amira              Cv/Sd Flyers         6-11.00    6-06.50   NWI 
 12 Copeland, Jorney             Long Beach Sprin     4-07.00    6-03.00   NWI 
 13 Molton, Jasmine              Cv/Sd Flyers                    5-09.00   NWI 
 14 harris, mazatlan             Cheetahs                        5-08.75   NWI 
 15 Williams, Jada               Stallions                       5-00.75   NWI 
 16 brown, anastasia             Cheetahs                        3-10.75   NWI 
 17 gibbs, mykayla               Cheetahs                        3-10.50   NWI 
 18 Bell, Janell                 Untouchables                    3-08.00   NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Modeste, Lanai               Alex                              15.48   NWI  5 
  2 Bell, Tasanique              Usa Rockets Yout                  15.68   NWI  2 
  3 Morales, Kiki                Usa Rockets Yout                  15.80   NWI  2 
  4 LiDrazzah, Ralaina           Mlk Blasters           16.50      15.82   NWI  1 
  5 Williams, Imani              Jags                              15.97   NWI  3 
  6 Marshall, Mya                Temecula Valley                   16.19   NWI  6 
  7 Alaniz, Briana               Cv/Sd Flyers           18.00      16.48   NWI  1 
  8 Jones, Daushana              Alex                              16.63   NWI  6 
  9 Buncom, Jazzay               Mercury SD             16.06      16.72   NWI  1 
 10 Richardson, Kalia            Untouchables                      16.80   NWI  5 
 11 Jones-Ross, Nikki            Cv/Sd Flyers           16.07      16.93   NWI  1 
 12 Johnson, Destiny             Temecula Valley                   17.00   NWI  2 
 13 Seale, Shi'ann               Jags                              17.07   NWI  4 
 14 turner, jazmyne              Usa Rockets Yout                  17.08   NWI  5 
 15 Vailes, Murlaijah            Usa Rockets Yout                  17.10   NWI  6 
 16 Beasley, Hailey              Long Beach Sprin       17.36      17.16   NWI  1 
 17 Wash, Taryn                  Long Beach Sprin       18.12      17.23   NWI  2 
 18 Burnett, Keiana              Usa Rockets Yout                  17.27   NWI  3 
 19 Hightower, Alexandria        Cv/Sd Flyers           16.25      17.29   NWI  1 
 20 Pullman, Julia               Jags                              17.65   NWI  3 
 21 Wilson, Delaney              Jags                              17.75   NWI  6 
 22 Griffin, Alexis              Camp Pendleton T                  17.77   NWI  4 
 23 Lewis, Breanna               Usa Rockets Yout                  17.79   NWI  4 
 24 Gray, Tarae Shana            Alex                              17.97   NWI  5 
 25 Diaz, Clarisa                Cv/Sd Flyers           18.03      17.99   NWI  1 
 26 Bright, Keylsey              Temecula Valley                   18.03   NWI  5 
 27 Alley, Lexus                 Alex                              18.07   NWI  3 
 27 caddell, natalie             Cheetahs                          18.07   NWI  3 
 29 Smith, Erica                 Mlk Blasters                      18.19   NWI  4 
 30 Ortiz, Xierra                N'Step                            18.28   NWI  5 
 31 Pope, Kiley                  N'Step                            18.36   NWI  2 
 32 Brooks, Avry                 N'Step                            18.37   NWI  3 
 33 Anderson, Mikael             Cv/Sd Flyers           18.04      18.52   NWI  1 
 34 Charles, Kristina            Mlk Blasters                      18.70   NWI  3 
 35 Bermudez, Alexis             Camp Pendleton T                  18.85   NWI  4 
 36 Abanico, Colleen             Sdtrailblazers         21.50      19.00   NWI  2 
 37 Reiter, Madison              Camp Pendleton T                  19.30   NWI  4 
 38 perry, julia                 Cheetahs                          19.50   NWI  5 
 39 Kay, Taya                    Team San Diego                    19.66   NWI  4 
 40 Lilly, Nabressa              Sdtrailblazers         19.00      20.09   NWI  2 
 41 hofer, sara                  Cheetahs                          20.62   NWI  4 
 42 Roman, Azalea                Mercury SD             24.00      23.73   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Vanburen, Amanda             Cv/Sd Flyers           32.60      32.47   NWI  1 
  2 Modeste, Lanai               Alex                              32.59   NWI  4 
  3 Dean, Arryanna               N'Step                            32.64   NWI  1 
  4 Shields, Carmille            N'Step                            32.78   NWI  3 
  5 Williams, Valair             Jags                              33.38   NWI  4 
  6 Pinkney, E'Layja             Millennium Expre                  33.50   NWI  4 
  7 Boyd, Pariss                 N'Step                            33.55   NWI  3 
  8 Williams, Imani              Jags                              33.78   NWI  3 
  9 Atkins, Leezhane             Mercury SD             35.13      34.12   NWI  5 
 10 Pierce, Skyler               Millennium Expre                  34.22   NWI  4 
 11 Collins, Makeedah            Alex                              34.45   NWI  3 
 12 Alaniz, Briana               Cv/Sd Flyers           34.78      34.79   NWI  1 
 13 Jones, Daushana              Alex                              34.97   NWI  6 
 14 LiDrazzah, Ralaina           Mlk Blasters           34.60      35.55   NWI  1 
 15 Jones-Ross, Nikki            Cv/Sd Flyers           34.69      35.62   NWI  4 
 16 Goetell, Courntney           N'Step                            35.88   NWI  5 
 17 Hightower, Alexandria        Cv/Sd Flyers           37.23      36.18   NWI  3 
 18 Seale, Shi'ann               Jags                              36.27   NWI  5 
 19 Richardson, Kalia            Untouchables                      36.57   NWI  6 
 20 Wilson, Delaney              Jags                              36.90   NWI  2 
 21 Jordan, Anika                N'Step                            37.17   NWI  1 
 22 Griffin, Alexis              Camp Pendleton T                  38.36   NWI  5 
 23 Charles, Kristina            Mlk Blasters                      38.85   NWI  2 
 24 Burnett, Keiana              Usa Rockets Yout                  38.89   NWI  2 
 25 Vailes, Murlaijah            Usa Rockets Yout                  38.97   NWI  2 
 26 Alley, Lexus                 Alex                              39.55   NWI  3 
 27 Ortiz, Xierra                N'Step                            39.72   NWI  5 
 28 Anderson, Mikael             Cv/Sd Flyers           38.01      39.92   NWI  2 
 29 Pullman, Julia               Jags                              40.27   NWI  5 
 30 Gray, Tarae Shana            Alex                              40.83   NWI  4 
 31 Massie, Nina                 Mlk Blasters                      41.97   NWI  1 
 32 Reiter, Madison              Camp Pendleton T                  42.64   NWI  4 
 33 Diaz, Clarisa                Cv/Sd Flyers           36.88      42.83   NWI  4 
 34 Smith, Erica                 Mlk Blasters                      43.10   NWI  5 
 35 Lewis, Breanna               Usa Rockets Yout                  43.48   NWI  3 
 36 Kay, Taya                    Team San Diego                    44.41   NWI  5 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Aliyah              Mercury SD                      1:12.66   3 
  2 Cravens, Leitasi             Temecula Valley                 1:13.00   4 
  3 Bartley-Reid, Emahri         Mercury SD                      1:13.83   4 
  4 Freeman, Aiyana              Sdtrailblazers       1:16.00    1:14.50   1 
  5 Morales, Katherine           San Diego SoCalR     1:24.00    1:15.40   3 
  6 Williams, Valair             Jags                            1:16.48   1 
  7 Vanburen, Amanda             Cv/Sd Flyers                    1:16.92   4 
  8 Collins, Makeedah            Alex                            1:17.61   3 
  9 Dean, Arryanna               N'Step                          1:18.20   2 
 10 Pierce, Skyler               Millennium Expre                1:18.61   4 
 11 Morales, Kiki                Usa Rockets Yout                1:18.66   1 
 12 Boyd, Pariss                 N'Step                          1:19.01   4 
 13 Pinkney, E'Layja             Millennium Expre                1:19.66   1 
 14 Bell, Tasanique              Usa Rockets Yout                1:20.05   4 
 15 Williams, Sydney             Sdtrailblazers                  1:22.64   2 
 16 Ethridge, Victoria           Sdtrailblazers       1:19.00    1:22.65   1 
 17 Shields, Carmille            N'Step                          1:22.70   3 
 18 Marshall, Mya                Temecula Valley                 1:24.94   2 
 19 Beasley, Hailey              Long Beach Sprin     3:45.45    1:25.98   1 
 20 Bright, Keylsey              Temecula Valley                 1:26.73   1 
 21 Massie, Nina                 Mlk Blasters                    1:28.76   5 
 22 Burnett, Keiana              Usa Rockets Yout                1:28.91   3 
 23 Richardson, Kalia            Untouchables                    1:29.52   2 
 24 Goetell, Courntney           N'Step                          1:30.50   3 
 25 Alaniz, Briana               Cv/Sd Flyers                    1:30.77   3 
 25 Wash, Taryn                  Long Beach Sprin     1:36.35    1:30.77   4 
 27 turner, jazmyne              Usa Rockets Yout                1:31.15   2 
 28 Lewis, Breanna               Usa Rockets Yout                1:47.52   2 
 29 Lilly, Nabressa              Sdtrailblazers       1:22.00    1:49.71   3 
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morales, Katherine           San Diego SoCalR     5:37.00    5:40.65  
  2 Abrahamson, Sarah            San Diego SoCalR     5:40.00    5:49.59  
  3 Larsen, Maiya                Temecula Valley                 6:16.37  
  4 Fahy, Kira                   una                             6:29.19  
  5 Littooy, Melinda             San Diego SoCalR     6:30.00    6:54.81  
  6 Waltrip, Daesha              Temecula Valley                 7:06.15  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 perry, julia                 Cheetahs                       10:51.39  
  2 Roman, Azalea                Mercury SD                     14:55.88  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 N'Step  'A'                                                  1:01.73   1 
     1) Boyd, Pariss                    2) Dean, Arryanna                 
     3) Goetell, Courntney              4) Shields, Carmille              
  2 Mercury San Diego T & F  'A'                      1:07.00    1:02.49   1 
     1) Atkins, Leezhane                2) Bartley-Reid, Emahri           
     3) Buncom, Jazzay                  4) Johnson, Aliyah                
  3 Alexanders Light'N Expres  'A'                               1:04.87   2 
     1) Collins, Makeedah               2) Jones, Daushana                
     3) Modeste, Lanai                  4) Gray, Tarae Shana              
  4 Chula Vista San Diego Flyers  'A'                 1:05.85    1:06.65   1 
     1) Jones-Ross, Nikki               2) Hightower, Alexandria          
     3) Vanburen, Amanda                4) Diaz, Clarisa                  
  5 North County Jaguars  'A'                                    1:07.44   1 
     1) Williams, Valair                2) Williams, Imani                
     3) Seale, Shi'ann                  4) Wilson, Delaney                
  6 Temecula Valley Time Machine  'A'                            1:08.86   1 
     1) Bright, Keylsey                 2) Cravens, Leitasi               
     3) Johnson, Destiny                4) Marshall, Mya                  
  7 Usa Rockets Youth Track Club  'A'                            1:08.97   1 
     1) Bell, Tasanique                 2) Morales, Kiki                  
     3) turner, jazmyne                 4) Vailes, Murlaijah              
  8 San Diego Trailblazers  'A'                                  1:10.03   2 
     1) Williams, Sydney                2) Irving, Jada                   
     3) Freeman, Aiyana                 4) Ethridge, Victoria             
  9 Mlk Blasters  'A'                                            1:10.41   1 
     1) Massie, Nina                    2) Charles, Kristina              
     3) Smith, Erica                    4) LiDrazzah, Ralaina             
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego T & F  'A'                      5:20.00    5:05.95  
     1) Atkins, Leezhane                2) Bartley-Reid, Emahri           
     3) Buncom, Jazzay                  4) Johnson, Aliyah                
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Pierce, Skyler               Millennium Expre               10-05.75   NWI 
  2 Larsen, Maiya                Temecula Valley                10-01.50   NWI 
  3 Williams, Sydney             Sdtrailblazers                  9-10.50   NWI 
  4 caddell, natalie             Cheetahs                        9-04.75   NWI 
  5 Ethridge, Victoria           Sdtrailblazers                  9-03.50   NWI 
  6 Waltrip, Daesha              Temecula Valley                 9-01.00   NWI 
  7 Wash, Taryn                  Long Beach Sprin    10-10.00    8-04.75   NWI 
  8 Brooks, Avry                 N'Step                          8-03.50   NWI 
  9 Irving, Jada                 Sdtrailblazers                  8-00.00   NWI 
 10 Griffin, Alexis              Camp Pendleton T                7-11.50   NWI 
 11 Pinkney, E'Layja             Millennium Expre                7-07.00   NWI 
 12 Pullman, Julia               Jags                            7-04.50   NWI 
 13 Johnson, Destiny             Temecula Valley                 6-01.50   NWI 
 14 Ortiz, Xierra                N'Step                          6-00.00   NWI 
 15 Reiter, Madison              Camp Pendleton T                5-10.00   NWI 
 16 perry, julia                 Cheetahs                        5-08.75   NWI 
 17 Abanico, Colleen             Sdtrailblazers                  5-05.50   NWI 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Mikael             Cv/Sd Flyers          16.05m   16-04.00  
  2 Irving, Jada                 Sdtrailblazers                 14-04.00  
  3 Abanico, Colleen             Sdtrailblazers                 13-05.00  
  4 hofer, sara                  Cheetahs                       12-01.00  
  5 Roman, Azalea                Mercury SD                     11-04.00  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Ashley             Stallions                         13.45   NWI  1 
  2 Turnage, Niia                Team San Diego                    14.03   NWI  1 
  3 Carrillo, Lili               Cv/Sd Flyers           13.75      14.05   NWI  1 
  4 Holloway, Audriana           Temecula Valley                   14.11   NWI  5 
  5 Brooks, Sydney               Alex                              14.14   NWI  3 
  6 McClain, Mia                 Alex                              14.19   NWI  3 
  7 Goshen, Aaliyah              una                    14.00      14.27   NWI  2 
  8 Sullivan, Vanessana          Camp Pendleton T                  14.46   NWI  3 
  9 Whitney, Greer               Usa Rockets Yout                  14.56   NWI  6 
  9 Cummings, Jade               Alex                              14.56   NWI  4 
 11 Hills, Esther                Mercury SD             14.73      14.66   NWI  4 
 12 Thomas, Jordan               Long Beach Sprin       15.68      14.70   NWI  5 
 13 Malachi, Thalia              Cv/Sd Flyers                      14.72   NWI  3 
 14 Curtis, De'jah               Alex                              14.81   NWI  4 
 15 Harrs, Tiara                 Cv/Sd Flyers           14.84      14.92   NWI  5 
 15 Ellison, Sharlea             N'Step                            14.92   NWI  3 
 17 Williams, Rashawna           Camp Pendleton T                  15.03   NWI  2 
 18 Phillips, Clara              Usa Rockets Yout                  15.10   NWI  1 
 19 Riley, Ayanna                N'Step                            15.14   NWI  2 
 20 Garza, Alyssa                Temecula Valley                   15.25   NWI  4 
 21 Dawson, Torri                N'Step                            15.29   NWI  6 
 22 Miller, Naomi                Team San Diego                    15.58   NWI  4 
 23 Johnson, Ashley              Stallions              14.59      15.61   NWI  6 
 24 Dease, Natasha               Alex                              15.80   NWI  1 
 24 Thomas, Tamarrah             Mercury SD             15.00      15.80   NWI  4 
 26 Murray, Cherell              Mlk Blasters                      16.01   NWI  4 
 27 Hawkins, DeAnshanique        N'Step                            16.05   NWI  2 
 28 Johnson, Mirelle             Untouchables                      16.11   NWI  3 
 28 Dease, Danielle              Alex                              16.11   NWI  5 
 30 Bledsoe, Shantelle           Mlk Blasters                      16.38   NWI  1 
 31 Coleman, Kailani             Jags                              16.44   NWI  5 
 32 Grimes, Keyonna              Alex                              16.53   NWI  2 
 33 Brown, Aleisha               Sdtrailblazers         18.50      16.62   NWI  3 
 34 Mascarenhas, Tianna          Cv/Sd Flyers           15.86      16.65   NWI  4 
 35 Osby, Kiely                  Jags                              16.72   NWI  5 
 36 Smith, Tiana                 Mlk Blasters                      16.74   NWI  5 
 37 Harrison, Nia                Team San Diego                    16.76   NWI  6 
 38 Hagstrom, Skye               Alex                              16.84   NWI  1 
 39 Kay, Yazmine                 Team San Diego                    16.99   NWI  3 
 40 Sughroue, Lindsey            Temecula Valley                   17.07   NWI  2 
 41 Garner, Lanina               N'Step                            17.15   NWI  5 
 42 Payne, KaNia                 Sdtrailblazers         19.00      17.64   NWI  1 
 43 Plasencia, Lilliana          Sdtrailblazers         19.00      17.95   NWI  2 
 44 Neil, Chantay                N'Step                            17.97   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Bankhead, Deazhane           N'Step                            28.59   NWI  6 
  2 Williams, Ashley             Stallions                         28.63   NWI  4 
  3 Clark, Shanise               Alex                              29.16   NWI  4 
  4 Brooks, Sydney               Alex                              29.18   NWI  4 
  5 Williams, Kiera              Cv/Sd Flyers           30.01      29.55   NWI  1 
  6 Wisherd, Kaylah              Temecula Valley                   29.91   NWI  7 
  7 Williams, Tayler             Millennium Expre                  30.48   NWI  7 
  8 Curtis, De'jah               Alex                              30.54   NWI  7 
  9 Cummings, Jade               Alex                              30.69   NWI  5 
 10 Malachi, Thalia              Cv/Sd Flyers                      30.80   NWI  5 
 11 Turnage, Niia                Team San Diego                    30.86   NWI  4 
 12 Sullivan, Vanessana          Camp Pendleton T                  30.97   NWI  3 
 13 Harbison, Kaelyn             San Diego SoCalR       30.50      31.02   NWI  1 
 14 Hills, Esther                Mercury SD             30.81      31.24   NWI  1 
 15 Thomas, Jordan               Long Beach Sprin       27.22      31.25   NWI  1 
 16 Griffin, Drew                Millennium Expre                  31.27   NWI  6 
 17 Dease, Angela                Alex                              31.72   NWI  5 
 17 Williams, Rashawna           Camp Pendleton T                  31.72   NWI  6 
 19 Harrs, Tiara                 Cv/Sd Flyers           32.00      31.76   NWI  1 
 20 Mathis, Avyan                Alex                              32.01   NWI  3 
 21 Martin, Ter'Resea            Usa Rockets Yout                  32.26   NWI  2 
 22 Dawson, Torri                N'Step                            32.28   NWI  2 
 23 Ellison, Sharlea             N'Step                            32.31   NWI  7 
 24 Dease, Natasha               Alex                              32.48   NWI  3 
 25 Hutchinson, Bobbie           Stallions              32.40      32.89   NWI  2 
 26 Wilson, Jada                 Alex                              32.92   NWI  4 
 27 Fraser, Courtney             Jags                              32.98   NWI  3 
 28 Mahoney, MacKenize           Temecula Valley                   32.99   NWI  5 
 29 Riley, Ayanna                N'Step                            33.29   NWI  3 
 30 Dearmas, Raelene             Cv/Sd Flyers           32.00      33.36   NWI  1 
 31 Galloway, Bailey             N'Step                            33.50   NWI  6 
 32 Thomas, Tamarrah             Mercury SD             31.00      33.72   NWI  1 
 33 Murray, Cherell              Mlk Blasters           33.16      33.97   NWI  3 
 34 Johnson, Mirelle             Untouchables                      34.20   NWI  6 
 35 Grimes, Keyonna              Alex                              34.67   NWI  6 
 36 Hawkins, DeAnshanique        N'Step                            35.06   NWI  4 
 37 Smith, Tiana                 Mlk Blasters                      35.24   NWI  5 
 38 Osby, Kiely                  Jags                              35.88   NWI  4 
 39 Bledsoe, Shantelle           Mlk Blasters                      35.89   NWI  5 
 40 Harrison, Nia                Team San Diego                    35.93   NWI  7 
 41 Martel, Elizabeth            San Diego SoCalR       40.00      35.97   NWI  2 
 42 Kay, Yazmine                 Team San Diego                    36.07   NWI  5 
 43 Coleman, Kailani             Jags                              36.59   NWI  7 
 44 Rackleff, McKenna            Temecula Valley                   37.18   NWI  4 
 45 Hagstrom, Skye               Alex                              38.25   NWI  6 
 46 McEachin, Julia              Usa Rockets Yout                  38.32   NWI  5 
 47 Welch, Chelsea               Team San Diego                    38.80   NWI  2 
 48 Garner, Lanina               N'Step                            45.22   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Van, Monique                 Sdtrailblazers       1:07.00    1:04.99   1 
  2 Bankhead, Deazhane           N'Step                          1:05.19   4 
  3 Carrillo, Lili               Cv/Sd Flyers         1:05.00    1:05.83   1 
  4 Clark, Shanise               Alex                            1:06.74   3 
  5 Baehr, Brenna                Sdtrailblazers       1:08.00    1:07.23   1 
  6 Williams, Kiera              Cv/Sd Flyers         1:06.00    1:07.48   1 
  7 Motyl, Kelsey                Stallions            1:12.00    1:08.74   2 
  8 Hills, Esther                Mercury SD           1:07.00    1:09.12   1 
  9 Williams, Ashley             Stallions                       1:09.26   4 
 10 Goshen, Aaliyah              una                  1:10.00    1:09.30   1 
 11 Harbison, Kaelyn             San Diego SoCalR     1:08.00    1:09.66   1 
 12 McClain, Mia                 Alex                            1:09.72   3 
 13 Byrne, Erin                  Millennium Expre                1:09.73   6 
 14 Wisherd, Kaylah              Temecula Valley                 1:10.02   4 
 15 Thomas, Jordan               Long Beach Sprin     1:26.44    1:10.36   2 
 16 Wilson, Jada                 Alex                            1:10.81   6 
 17 Griffin, Drew                Millennium Expre                1:10.85   5 
 18 Dearmas, Raelene             Cv/Sd Flyers         1:11.00    1:11.94   2 
 19 caddell, nicole              Cheetahs                        1:12.41   4 
 20 Purifoy, Airyana             Mercury SD           1:09.00    1:12.45   1 
 21 Williams, Tayler             Millennium Expre                1:13.22   3 
 22 Whitney, Greer               Usa Rockets Yout                1:13.29   3 
 23 Mathis, Avyan                Alex                            1:13.41   5 
 24 Martin, Ter'Resea            Usa Rockets Yout                1:13.57   6 
 25 Phillips, Clara              Usa Rockets Yout                1:13.98   4 
 26 Oropeza, Olivia              Sdtrailblazers       1:14.00    1:14.04   2 
 27 Jones, Deozjane              N'Step                          1:14.62   4 
 28 Dease, Angela                Alex                            1:14.94   6 
 29 Garza, Alyssa                Temecula Valley                 1:17.68   5 
 30 Patten, Melisia              Millennium Expre                1:17.85   5 
 31 Dease, Natasha               Alex                            1:18.50   4 
 32 Tedrow, Gina                 Stallions            1:18.00    1:18.91   2 
 33 Murray, Cherell              Mlk Blasters         1:16.00    1:19.07   2 
 34 Fraser, Courtney             Jags                            1:19.08   6 
 35 Steinborn, Alexandra         Millennium Expre                1:19.71   3 
 36 Thomas, Tamarrah             Mercury SD                      1:20.20   3 
 37 Hewston, Tori                Sdtrailblazers       1:23.00    1:22.36   2 
 38 Smith, Tiana                 Mlk Blasters                    1:22.45   5 
 39 Long, Michaela               Millennium Expre                1:23.04   3 
 40 Brown, Aleisha               Sdtrailblazers       1:25.00    1:23.49   2 
 41 Johnson, Mirelle             Untouchables                    1:24.35   4 
 42 Martel, Elizabeth            San Diego SoCalR     1:28.00    1:26.25   3 
 43 Irani, Shadan                San Diego SoCalR                1:26.31   6 
 44 McEachin, Julia              Usa Rockets Yout                1:27.08   5 
 45 Welch, Chelsea               Team San Diego                  1:27.24   5 
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Abrahamson, Ellie            San Diego SoCalR     5:08.00    5:24.26  
  2 Abrahamson, Emma             San Diego SoCalR     5:13.00    5:25.03  
  3 Harbison, Kaelyn             San Diego SoCalR     5:25.00    5:28.34  
  4 Meyers, Marion               San Diego SoCalR                5:39.25  
  5 Hutchinson, Bobbie           Stallions            5:32.00    5:40.62  
  6 Whitley, Hallie              Team San Diego                  5:43.92  
  7 Motyl, Kelsey                Stallions            5:40.00    5:49.05  
  8 Purifoy, Airyana             Mercury SD                      5:52.58  
  9 Hettinger, Quincey           San Diego SoCalR     5:55.00    5:52.59  
 10 Outlaw, Imogen               Temecula Valley                 6:02.10  
 11 Graff, Carly                 Cv/Sd Flyers         6:42.00    6:03.66  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ledesma, Catie               Cv/Sd Flyers        11:25.00   10:56.91  
  2 Abrahamson, Ellie            San Diego SoCalR    11:39.00   11:02.14  
  3 Abrahamson, Emma             San Diego SoCalR    11:40.00   11:07.06  
  4 Valenzuela, Alyssa           San Bernardino S               11:30.21  
  5 Ledesma, Andie               Cv/Sd Flyers        11:51.46   11:33.21  
  6 Meyers, Marion               San Diego SoCalR               11:53.31  
  7 Uriell, Alana                San Diego SoCalR    12:30.00   11:55.51  
  8 Whitley, Hallie              Team San Diego                 12:08.94  
  9 Ledesma, Bailie              Cv/Sd Flyers        12:40.25   12:37.40  
 10 Graff, Carly                 Cv/Sd Flyers        13:06.00   12:58.85  
 11 Donovan, Margaret            Team San Diego                 16:01.44  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bledsoe, Shantelle           Mlk Blasters                   10:48.13  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Magoffin, Kristen            Cal-Todd Nash                     16.40   NWI 
  2 Hawkins, DeAnshanique        N'Step                            17.47   NWI 
  3 Purifoy, Airyana             Mercury SD                        17.97   NWI 
  4 Sughroue, Lindsey            Temecula Valley                   18.78   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chula Vista San Diego Flyers  'A'                 1:00.63      55.50  
     1) Carrillo, Lili                  2) Malachi, Thalia                
     3) Williams, Kiera                 4) Harrs, Tiara                   
  2 Alexanders Light'N Expres  'A'                                 56.84  
     1) Brooks, Sydney                  2) Clark, Shanise                 
     3) Wilson, Jada                    4) McClain, Mia                   
  3 Alexanders Light'N Expres  'B'                                 59.30  
     1) Cummings, Jade                  2) Curtis, De'jah                 
     3) Dease, Angela                   4) Mathis, Avyan                  
  4 San Diego Trailblazers  'A'                                    59.78  
     1) Baehr, Brenna                   2) Hewston, Tori                  
     3) Oropeza, Olivia                 4) Van, Monique                   
  5 Millennium Express  'A'                                        59.88  
     1) Williams, Tayler                2) Byrne, Erin                    
     3) Griffin, Drew                   4) Long, Michaela                 
  6 Temecula Valley Time Machine  'A'                              59.91  
     1) Garza, Alyssa                   2) Holloway, Audriana             
     3) Mahoney, MacKenize              4) Sughroue, Lindsey              
  7 Usa Rockets Youth Track Club  'A'                            1:00.78  
     1) McEachin, Julia                 2) Martin, Ter'Resea              
     3) Phillips, Clara                 4) Whitney, Greer                 
  8 NC Stallions Track&Field Club  'A'                           1:01.89  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 N'Step  'A'                                                  5:10.79  
     1) Bankhead, Deazhane              2) Ellison, Sharlea               
     3) Galloway, Bailey                4) Jones, Deozjane                
  2 Team San Diego  'A'                                          5:50.88  
     1) Donovan, Margaret               2) Miller, Naomi                  
     3) Whitley, Hallie                 4) Welch, Chelsea                 
 
High Jump Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Byrne, Erin                  Millennium Expre                4-04.00  
  2 Magoffin, Kristen            Cal-Todd Nash                   4-02.00  
  3 Haury, Zaybree               San Diego Golden                3-08.00  
  3 caddell, nicole              Cheetahs                        3-08.00  
  3 Patten, Melisia              Millennium Expre                3-08.00  
  3 Baehr, Brenna                Sdtrailblazers                  3-08.00  
  7 Brown, Aleisha               Sdtrailblazers                  3-06.00  
  7 Everrett, Simone             San Diego Golden                3-06.00  
  7 Hewston, Tori                Sdtrailblazers                  3-06.00  
 -- Payne, KaNia                 Sdtrailblazers                       NH  
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Van, Monique                 Sdtrailblazers                 14-11.00   NWI 
  2 Holloway, Audriana           Temecula Valley                13-08.50   NWI 
  3 caddell, nicole              Cheetahs                       13-01.00   NWI 
  4 Turnage, Niia                Team San Diego                 12-10.50   NWI 
  5 Goshen, Aaliyah              una                            12-10.00   NWI 
  6 Sullivan, Vanessana          Camp Pendleton T               12-09.00   NWI 
  7 Magoffin, Kristen            Cal-Todd Nash                  11-10.00   NWI 
  8 Ledesma, Catie               Cv/Sd Flyers                   11-09.00   NWI 
  9 Galloway, Bailey             N'Step                         11-07.50   NWI 
 10 Williams, Rashawna           Camp Pendleton T               11-06.00   NWI 
 11 Jones, Deozjane              N'Step                         11-02.50   NWI 
 12 Ledesma, Andie               Cv/Sd Flyers                   11-01.50   NWI 
 12 Johnson, Ashley              Stallions                      11-01.50   NWI 
 14 Miller, Naomi                Team San Diego                 10-07.00   NWI 
 15 Mahoney, MacKenize           Temecula Valley                10-06.50   NWI 
 16 Tedrow, Gina                 Stallions           10-06.00   10-06.25   NWI 
 17 Fraser, Courtney             Jags                           10-01.50   NWI 
 18 Riley, Ayanna                N'Step                          9-06.50   NWI 
 19 Mascarenhas, Tianna          Cv/Sd Flyers                    9-06.00   NWI 
 20 Irani, Shadan                San Diego SoCalR                8-09.00   NWI 
 21 Ledesma, Bailie              Cv/Sd Flyers                    8-08.00   NWI 
 22 Payne, KaNia                 Sdtrailblazers                  8-02.00   NWI 
 23 Garner, Lanina               N'Step                          8-01.00   NWI 
 -- Dawson, Torri                N'Step                               ND   NWI 
 -- Coleman, Kailani             Jags                                 ND   NWI 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haury, Zaybree               San Diego Golden               29-02.00  
  2 Dease, Danielle              Alex                           28-05.00  
  3 Neil, Chantay                N'Step                         23-00.00  
  4 Everrett, Simone             San Diego Golden               21-06.00  
  5 Kay, Yazmine                 Team San Diego                 20-07.00  
  6 Harrison, Nia                Team San Diego                 20-03.00  
  7 Plasencia, Lilliana          Sdtrailblazers                 14-07.00  
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dease, Danielle              Alex                             26.68m  
  2 Haury, Zaybree               San Diego Golden                 17.63m  
  3 Everrett, Simone             San Diego Golden                 14.35m  
  4 Neil, Chantay                N'Step                            9.10m  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Knight, Tia                  Sdtrailblazers         12.70      13.08   NWI  1 
  2 Pierce, Janay                Alex                              13.20   NWI  1 
  3 Carrillo, Jessica            Cv/Sd Flyers           13.12      13.36   NWI  3 
  4 Fowler, Shareka              Millennium Expre       13.50      13.37   NWI  6 
  5 Fowler, Autumn               Long Beach Sprin       13.06      13.51   NWI  2 
  6 Meggs, Monay                 Long Beach Sprin       13.63      13.53   NWI  7 
  7 Harrison, Destinee           Team San Diego                    13.64   NWI  1 
  8 McClure, Angeligue           Usa Rockets Yout                  13.70   NWI  5 
  9 Agunos, Sasha                Sdtrailblazers         15.50      13.83   NWI  2 
 10 Boyd, Ania                   N'Step                            13.89   NWI  3 
 11 Scott, Kristina              Alex                              13.90   NWI  2 
 12 Cravens, Malia               Temecula Valley                   13.91   NWI  5 
 13 Abdullah-Johnson, Nadiya     N'Step                            13.94   NWI  5 
 14 Varela, Gina                 Cv/Sd Flyers           13.95      13.97   NWI  2 
 15 Ford, Amaya                  Mercury SD             13.65      14.13   NWI  7 
 16 Dawson, Justin               East Lake Flash                   14.26   NWI  1 
 16 Austin, Ashah                N'Step                            14.26   NWI  2 
 18 Hinds, Courtney              Mercury SD             13.72      14.36   NWI  5 
 19 Diaz, Sirena                 Cv/Sd Flyers           13.70      14.53   NWI  6 
 20 Smiley, Aliyah               N'Step                            14.58   NWI  4 
 21 Morris, Denicia              Mercury SD             13.85      14.62   NWI  3 
 22 Brown, Daestani              Team San Diego                    14.63   NWI  4 
 23 Kanu, Kristen                Long Beach Sprin       13.78      14.66   NWI  4 
 24 Calhoun, Kim                 Long Beach Sprin       15.18      14.84   NWI  1 
 25 Myers, Chantel               Camp Pendleton T                  14.92   NWI  6 
 26 Hardy, Allie                 Temecula Valley                   14.99   NWI  2 
 27 Mitchell, Natalie            Mlk Blasters                      15.01   NWI  5 
 28 Young, Janae                 Millennium Expre                  15.05   NWI  4 
 28 Ost, Michele                 Alex                              15.05   NWI  2 
 30 Murray, Iesha                Mlk Blasters                      15.09   NWI  3 
 31 Shaw, Kayla                  Long Beach Sprin       13.18      15.13   NWI  4 
 32 Agunon, Anna                 Cv/Sd Flyers           14.00      15.14   NWI  1 
 33 Coleman, Kyaira              Jags                              15.16   NWI  6 
 34 Adkins, Asia                 N'Step                            15.17   NWI  7 
 35 Davis, Courtney              N'Step                            15.32   NWI  5 
 36 Randle, Dorema               Mercury SD                        15.33   NWI  4 
 37 Appleberry, Tiara            Team San Diego                    15.41   NWI  7 
 38 Powell, Audrey               Temecula Valley                   15.53   NWI  3 
 39 Massie, Hannah               Mlk Blasters                      15.56   NWI  7 
 40 Calbert, Malani              Long Beach Sprin       13.24      15.97   NWI  5 
 41 Lyons-King, Tiona            Mlk Blasters                      16.22   NWI  4 
 41 Hall, Soleil                 Temecula Valley                   16.22   NWI  7 
 43 Joseph, Susane               Mlk Blasters                      16.58   NWI  1 
 44 Smith, Jasmine               Temecula Valley                   16.64   NWI  3 
 45 Bermudez, Rejina             Camp Pendleton T                  17.30   NWI  7 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Pierce, Janay                Alex                              26.51   NWI  1 
  2 Fowler, Shareka              Millennium Expre       27.51      27.48   NWI  1 
  3 Harrison, Destinee           Team San Diego                    27.79   NWI  3 
  4 Parks, Alexandra             Millennium Expre       27.90      27.82   NWI  1 
  5 Abdullah-Johnson, Nadiya     N'Step                            28.31   NWI  5 
  6 Meggs, Monika                Long Beach Sprin       27.63      28.41   NWI  2 
  7 Scott, Kimberly              Alex                              28.51   NWI  3 
  8 McClure, Angeligue           Usa Rockets Yout                  28.54   NWI  6 
  9 Ford, Amaya                  Mercury SD             27.78      28.57   NWI  1 
 10 Varela, Gina                 Cv/Sd Flyers           23.40      28.62   NWI  1 
 11 Dawson, Justin               East Lake Flash                   29.42   NWI  4 
 12 Bray, Monet                  Jags                              30.08   NWI  5 
 13 Diaz, Sirena                 Cv/Sd Flyers           29.78      30.47   NWI  2 
 14 Austin, Ashah                N'Step                            30.59   NWI  5 
 15 Morris, Denicia              Mercury SD             29.30      30.60   NWI  1 
 16 Calbert, Malani              Long Beach Sprin       28.60      30.70   NWI  2 
 17 Smiley, Aliyah               N'Step                            30.89   NWI  3 
 18 Ost, Michele                 Alex                              31.00   NWI  4 
 19 Young, Janae                 Millennium Expre                  31.10   NWI  4 
 20 Calhoun, Kim                 Long Beach Sprin       29.94      31.34   NWI  2 
 21 Kanu, Kristen                Long Beach Sprin       27.12      31.50   NWI  1 
 22 Coleman, Kyaira              Jags                              31.58   NWI  6 
 23 Brown, Daestani              Team San Diego                    31.61   NWI  5 
 24 Agunon, Anna                 Cv/Sd Flyers           30.00      31.84   NWI  2 
 25 Murray, Iesha                Mlk Blasters           31.92      31.96   NWI  2 
 25 Davis, Courtney              N'Step                            31.96   NWI  3 
 27 gibbs, keira                 Cheetahs                          32.03   NWI  5 
 28 Randle, Dorema               Mercury SD             32.00      32.08   NWI  2 
 29 Appleberry, Tiara            Team San Diego                    32.90   NWI  3 
 30 Aldridge, Jonya              Millennium Expre                  33.27   NWI  5 
 31 Joseph, Susane               Mlk Blasters                      33.33   NWI  4 
 32 Mitchell, Natalie            Mlk Blasters                      33.68   NWI  6 
 33 Shaw, Kayla                  Long Beach Sprin       27.45      34.00   NWI  1 
 34 Massie, Hannah               Mlk Blasters                      34.15   NWI  4 
 35 Lyons-King, Tiona            Mlk Blasters                      35.07   NWI  3 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Parks, Alexandra             Millennium Expre                1:00.95   7 
  2 Fowler, Autumn               Long Beach Sprin                1:02.10   5 
  3 Carrillo, Jessica            Cv/Sd Flyers         1:03.00    1:02.29   1 
  4 Knight, Tia                  Sdtrailblazers       1:06.00    1:02.84   1 
  5 Harrison, Destinee           Team San Diego                  1:03.24   5 
  6 Hinds, Courtney              Mercury SD           1:05.00    1:03.91   1 
  7 Podraza, Samantha            Millennium Expre     1:06.08    1:04.27   1 
  8 Meggs, Monay                 Long Beach Sprin                1:04.32   4 
  9 Ford, Amaya                  Mercury SD           1:02.00    1:04.96   1 
 10 Scott, Kimberly              Alex                            1:05.81   3 
 11 Bray, Monet                  Jags                            1:06.47   4 
 12 kellems, vaness              Cheetahs                        1:06.98   4 
 13 Meggs, Monika                Long Beach Sprin                1:07.04   7 
 14 Hill, Marissa                Long Beach Sprin     1:10.50    1:07.52   2 
 15 Jones, Breahna               Mercury SD           1:10.00    1:07.86   2 
 16 Cravens, Malia               Temecula Valley                 1:08.15   6 
 17 Agunon, Anna                 Cv/Sd Flyers         1:10.00    1:08.16   2 
 18 Slack, Mariah                San Diego SoCalR     1:06.00    1:08.31   1 
 19 Diaz, Sirena                 Cv/Sd Flyers         1:09.00    1:08.36   1 
 20 Agunos, Sasha                Sdtrailblazers                  1:09.02   5 
 21 Calhoun, Jacqueline          Long Beach Sprin                1:09.80   6 
 22 Calbert, Malani              Long Beach Sprin     1:10.09    1:09.89   2 
 23 Randle, Dorema               Mercury SD                      1:10.21   3 
 24 Hardy, Allie                 Temecula Valley                 1:10.76   3 
 25 Davis, Courtney              N'Step                          1:10.84   6 
 26 Shaw, Kayla                  Long Beach Sprin     1:35.61    1:10.96   4 
 27 gibbs, keira                 Cheetahs                        1:11.05   6 
 28 Kanu, Kristen                Long Beach Sprin                1:11.34   5 
 29 McPherson-Burwell, Jasmi     Sdtrailblazers       1:15.00    1:12.20   2 
 30 Smiley, Aliyah               N'Step                          1:12.56   4 
 31 Murray, Iesha                Mlk Blasters         1:14.00    1:13.22   2 
 32 Hall, Soleil                 Temecula Valley                 1:13.36   5 
 33 Morris, Denicia              Mercury SD           1:13.00    1:14.28   2 
 34 Massie, Hannah               Mlk Blasters                    1:14.73   4 
 35 McClure, Angeligue           Usa Rockets Yout                1:14.94   7 
 36 Saddler, Hannah              Millennium Expre                1:15.28   6 
 37 Young, Janae                 Millennium Expre                1:15.33   3 
 38 Austin, Ashah                N'Step                          1:16.02   5 
 39 Calhoun, Kim                 Long Beach Sprin     1:15.07    1:17.16   3 
 40 Brown, Daestani              Team San Diego                  1:17.69   6 
 41 Outlaw, Naomi                Temecula Valley                 1:17.75   3 
 42 Joseph, Susane               Mlk Blasters                    1:19.27   7 
 43 Patten, Megan                Millennium Expre                1:20.43   6 
 44 Lyons-King, Tiona            Mlk Blasters                    1:25.01   5 
 45 Mitchell, Natalie            Mlk Blasters                    1:27.05   6 
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bieraugel, Kelly             San Diego SoCalR     5:20.00    5:11.14  
  2 Alvarado, Nina               Temecula Valley                 5:18.15  
  3 Slack, Mariah                San Diego SoCalR     5:27.00    5:35.30  
  4 West, Jamie                  San Diego SoCalR     5:45.00    5:45.79  
  5 Hanus, MACKENZIE             Team San Diego                  5:59.73  
  6 Goldsmith, Elauuen           Long Beach Sprin     5:27.06    6:06.71  
  7 Edmonds, Kisha               Sdtrailblazers                  6:35.09  
  8 Zook, Emily                  Cal-Todd Nash                   8:11.76  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Valenzuela, Hannah           San Bernardino S    11:10.00   10:54.66  
  2 Bieraugel, Kelly             San Diego SoCalR    11:15.00   11:33.09  
  3 Capestany, Elise             San Bernardino S    11:40.00   11:55.98  
  4 Edwards, Madison             San Bernardino S    11:40.00   12:18.71  
  5 Ramos, Gabriella             San Bernardino S    11:50.00   12:21.45  
  6 Robles, Adrianna             San Bernardino S    12:00.00   12:30.54  
  7 Goldsmith, Elauuen           Long Beach Sprin               13:02.15  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Powell, Audrey               Temecula Valley                   15.16   NWI  1 
  2 Agunos, Sasha                Sdtrailblazers         18.00      15.24   NWI  1 
  3 Knight, Tia                  Sdtrailblazers         16.10      16.29   NWI  1 
  4 Cravens, Malia               Temecula Valley                   16.44   NWI  1 
  5 Podraza, Samantha            Millennium Expre                  17.39   NWI  2 
  6 Henry, Aleeysha              Usa Rockets Yout                  17.40   NWI  2 
  7 Boyd, Ania                   N'Step                            17.41   NWI  1 
  8 Hardy, Allie                 Temecula Valley                   18.67   NWI  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chula Vista San Diego Flyers  'A'                   53.00      54.36  
     1) Varela, Gina                    2) Diaz, Sirena                   
     3) Carrillo, Jessica               4) Agunon, Anna                   
  2 N'Step  'A'                                                    54.42  
     1)                                 2) Adkins, Asia                   
     3) Austin, Ashah                   4) Boyd, Ania                     
  3 Millennium Express  'A'                                        55.46  
     1) Flores, Nadia                   2) Fowler, Shareka                
     3) Ollison, Corina                 4) Parks, Alexandra               
  4 San Diego Trailblazers  'A'                                  1:00.22  
     1) McPherson-Burwell, Jasmine      2) Knight, Tia                    
     3) Edmonds, Kisha                  4) Agunos, Sasha                  
  5 Mlk Blasters  'A'                                            1:00.75  
     1) Mitchell, Natalie               2) Murray, Iesha                  
     3) Massie, Hannah                  4) Joseph, Susane                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Long Beach Sprinters  'A'                         4:08.99    4:20.80  
     1) Hill, Marissa                   2) Meggs, Monay                   
     3) Meggs, Monika                   4) Fowler, Autumn                 
  2 Mercury San Diego T & F  'A'                      4:30.00    4:32.40  
     1) Ford, Amaya                     2) Hinds, Courtney                
     3) Jones, Breahna                  4) Morris, Denicia                
 
High Jump Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Slack, Mariah                San Diego SoCalR                5-00.00  
  2 Podraza, Samantha            Millennium Expre                4-08.00  
  3 Calhoun, Jacqueline          Long Beach Sprin       1.21m    4-04.00  
  3 Hill, Marissa                Long Beach Sprin       1.27m    4-04.00  
  5 West, Jamie                  San Diego SoCalR                4-02.00  
  6 Saddler, Hannah              Millennium Expre                4-00.00  
  7 McPherson-Burwell, Jasmi     Sdtrailblazers                  3-10.00  
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Parks, Alexandra             Millennium Expre               14-09.50   NWI 
  2 Pierce, Janay                Alex                           14-01.00   NWI 
  3 Calhoun, Jacqueline          Long Beach Sprin       4.57m   14-00.00   NWI 
  3 Coleman, Kyaira              Jags                           14-00.00   NWI 
  3 Podraza, Samantha            Millennium Expre               14-00.00   NWI 
  3 Alvarado, Nina               Temecula Valley                14-00.00   NWI 
  7 kellems, vaness              Cheetahs                       12-05.00   NWI 
  8 Hinds, Courtney              Mercury SD                     12-02.00   NWI 
  9 Myers, Chantel               Camp Pendleton T               12-01.00   NWI 
 10 Ost, Michele                 Alex                           12-00.00   NWI 
 11 Bray, Monet                  Jags                           11-03.50   NWI 
 12 Fowler, Shareka              Millennium Expre               11-02.50   NWI 
 13 Bieraugel, Kelly             San Diego SoCalR      11.70m   11-00.50   NWI 
 14 Smiley, Aliyah               N'Step                         10-11.00   NWI 
 15 Edmonds, Kisha               Sdtrailblazers                 10-07.00   NWI 
 16 Davis, Courtney              N'Step                         10-00.00   NWI 
 17 McPherson-Burwell, Jasmi     Sdtrailblazers                  8-11.00   NWI 
 -- Appleberry, Tiara            Team San Diego                       ND   NWI 
 -- gibbs, keira                 Cheetahs                             ND   NWI 
 -- pfunder, bree                Cheetahs                             ND   NWI 
 -- Henry, Aleeysha              Usa Rockets Yout                     ND   NWI 
 -- Richardson, Olivia           Sdtrailblazers                       ND   NWI 
 -- Flores, Nadia                Millennium Expre                     ND   NWI 
 -- Ollison, Corina              Millennium Expre                     ND   NWI 
 -- Randle, Dorema               Mercury SD                           ND   NWI 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adkins, Asia                 N'Step                         35-02.00  
  2 Aldridge, Jonya              Millennium Expre               27-00.00  
  3 Reed, Ekira                  Alex                           24-08.00  
  4 Clark, Georgeanna            Alex                           23-05.00  
  5 Richardson, Olivia           Sdtrailblazers                 21-02.00  
  6 Ramos, Fawn                  San Bernardino S      13.71m   19-05.00  
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adkins, Asia                 N'Step                           19.07m  
  2 Clark, Georgeanna            Alex                             16.97m  
  3 Reed, Ekira                  Alex                             13.94m  
  4 Ramos, Fawn                  San Bernardino S       45-00     12.68m  
  5 Richardson, Olivia           Sdtrailblazers                   11.26m  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flores, Leah                 East Lake Flash                   14.57q  NWI 
  2 Chambliss, Stephaine         Long Beach Sprin       13.16      15.19q  NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Hall, Lauren                 Millennium Expre       28.20      27.90   NWI 
  2 Flores, Leah                 East Lake Flash                   30.66   NWI 
  3 Lundeberg, Anya              Millennium Expre                  32.05   NWI 
  4 Crosby, Ceshawny             San Diego Golden                  32.58   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hall, Lauren                 Millennium Expre                1:02.22  
  2 Mulkey, Amanda               Camp Pendleton T                1:03.09  
  3 Lundeberg, Anya              Millennium Expre                1:09.62  
 
Shot Put Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Crosby, Ceshawny             San Diego Golden               20-03.00  
 
Discus Throw Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Crosby, Ceshawny             San Diego Golden                 17.96m  
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Malique                Alex                              15.20   NWI  5 
  2 Thompson, Tariq              Mercury SD             15.07      15.53   NWI  1 
  3 Howden, Jordan               Untouchables                      15.65   NWI  6 
  4 Spillman, Keiwan             Long Beach Sprin       17.06      15.68   NWI  7 
  5 Johnson, Jerome              Team San Diego                    16.19   NWI  2 
  6 Henry, Cameron               Stallions              15.85      16.21   NWI  4 
  7 Bingham, Columbus            Mercury SD             15.80      16.38   NWI  3 
  8 Cass-Williams, Amadi AJ      Mercury SD             15.39      16.55   NWI  2 
  9 Williams, Robby              Temecula Valley                   16.76   NWI  5 
 10 Landry, Mitchel              San Diego Golden       17.34      16.84   NWI  8 
 11 Agbede, Toshin               Cv/Sd Flyers           16.78      16.87   NWI  6 
 12 Diaz, Cesar                  Cv/Sd Flyers           16.69      17.01   NWI  5 
 13 Paisley, Cullin              Mlk Blasters           18.09      17.05   NWI  6 
 14 Freeman, Justice             Sdtrailblazers         25.00      17.23   NWI  5 
 15 Brown, Jamari                Alex                              17.24   NWI  4 
 16 Farmer, Joshua               Temecula Valley                   17.33   NWI  6 
 17 Hill, Darius                 Long Beach Sprin       17.57      17.42   NWI  8 
 18 Atkinson, Yamiel             Untouchables                      17.59   NWI  6 
 19 Taris, JR, Torey             Untouchables                      17.61   NWI  8 
 20 Thompson, Rodney             Millennium Expre                  17.67   NWI  7 
 21 Chambliss, Marquice          Long Beach Sprin       18.20      17.75   NWI  4 
 22 Redfield, Kamen              Temecula Valley                   17.78   NWI  2 
 23 Milner, Maxwell              Jags                              17.88   NWI  5 
 23 Williams, Rahin              Untouchables                      17.88   NWI  7 
 25 Bruton, Tyrique              Usa Rockets Yout                  17.89   NWI  8 
 26 Maynard, Kahtrel             Untouchables                      17.94   NWI  3 
 27 Sermons, Antwaine            Alex                              17.96   NWI  1 
 28 Dearmas, Santiago            Cv/Sd Flyers           17.72      18.08   NWI  7 
 29 Hofrichter, Mason            Stallions              25.00      18.11   NWI  6 
 30 Hofrichter, Luke             Stallions              20.00      18.14   NWI  3 
 31 Burney, Wallace              Long Beach Sprin       18.22      18.19   NWI  3 
 32 salazar, noah                Cheetahs                          18.21   NWI  1 
 33 Ledesma, Evan                Cv/Sd Flyers                      18.25   NWI  2 
 34 Sims, Keyon                  Untouchables                      18.37   NWI  3 
 35 Herrera, Giovonni            Millennium Expre                  18.39   NWI  2 
 36 Lane, EJ                     Stallions                         18.41   NWI  5 
 37 Lilly, Jr., Andre            Sdtrailblazers         21.00      18.44   NWI  4 
 38 Thompson, Lamarr             Millennium Expre                  18.55   NWI  8 
 39 Snowden-Cannon, Brandon      Mercury SD             18.25      18.61   NWI  2 
 40 Patrick, Timothy             Mercury SD                        18.77   NWI  3 
 41 Thornes, Kaishon             Usa Rockets Yout                  18.83   NWI  2 
 42 Blue-Smith, Issac            Stallions                         19.00   NWI  3 
 43 Parmley, Zane                Millennium Expre                  19.11   NWI  7 
 44 Morales, Alex                Usa Rockets Yout                  19.15   NWI  4 
 45 Sermons, Adrine              Alex                              19.28   NWI  8 
 46 Kuneff, MyKale               Alex                              19.60   NWI  1 
 47 White, Tysean                Untouchables                      19.79   NWI  8 
 48 Sanchez, Ryan                Cv/Sd Flyers           19.27      19.93   NWI  1 
 49 Batchman, Corwin             Cv/Sd Flyers           19.00      20.09   NWI  1 
 50 Morales, Dominic             Usa Rockets Yout                  20.29   NWI  1 
 51 Straughn-Vasquez, Evian      Mercury SD             19.49      20.30   NWI  2 
 52 Brown, Zyyare                Team San Diego                    22.94   NWI  4 
 53 dunson, brock                Cheetahs                          24.71   NWI  4 
 54 Adams-Thompson, Makai        Team San Diego                    26.17   NWI  6 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Spillman, Keiwan             Long Beach Sprin       37.54      31.87   NWI  1 
  2 Thompson, Tariq              Mercury SD             31.00      32.01   NWI  1 
  3 Howden, Jordan               Untouchables                      33.19   NWI  7 
  4 Shaw, Malique                Alex                              33.47   NWI  2 
  5 White, Jaylin                Mercury SD             32.80      33.50   NWI  1 
  6 Henry, Cameron               Stallions              32.00      35.56   NWI  1 
  7 Chambliss, Marquice          Long Beach Sprin                  35.61   NWI  5 
  8 Johnson, Jerome              Team San Diego                    36.27   NWI  3 
  9 Bruton, Tyrique              Usa Rockets Yout                  36.29   NWI  6 
 10 Landry, Mitchel              San Diego Golden       33.45      36.51   NWI  1 
 11 Williams, Robby              Temecula Valley                   36.64   NWI  4 
 12 Agbede, Toshin               Cv/Sd Flyers           35.00      37.48   NWI  1 
 13 Hill, Darius                 Long Beach Sprin       34.28      37.77   NWI  1 
 14 Paisley, Cullin              Mlk Blasters           35.80      37.93   NWI  1 
 15 Farmer, Joshua               Temecula Valley                   37.99   NWI  7 
 16 Brown, Jamari                Alex                              38.15   NWI  5 
 17 Patrick, Timothy             Mercury SD                        38.50   NWI  5 
 18 Powell, Xavier               Mercury SD             38.00      38.61   NWI  2 
 19 Atkinson, Yamiel             Untouchables                      38.74   NWI  2 
 20 Etheridge, Ethan             Temecula Valley                   38.75   NWI  3 
 21 Morales, Alex                Usa Rockets Yout                  38.80   NWI  7 
 22 Lane, EJ                     Stallions                         38.88   NWI  7 
 23 Taris, JR, Torey             Untouchables                      39.00   NWI  4 
 24 Sims, Keyon                  Untouchables                      39.34   NWI  6 
 25 Sermons, Antwaine            Alex                              39.38   NWI  3 
 26 Sanchez, Deven               Cv/Sd Flyers           42.00      39.62   NWI  2 
 27 salazar, noah                Cheetahs                          39.70   NWI  4 
 28 Hooper, Jared                Untouchables                      40.37   NWI  4 
 29 Dearmas, Santiago            Cv/Sd Flyers           40.00      40.60   NWI  3 
 30 Maynard, Kahtrel             Untouchables                      40.68   NWI  6 
 31 Herrera, Giovonni            Millennium Expre                  40.80   NWI  5 
 32 Sermons, Adrine              Alex                              41.35   NWI  6 
 33 Kuneff, MyKale               Alex                              41.62   NWI  6 
 34 Thornes, Kaishon             Usa Rockets Yout                  41.73   NWI  5 
 35 Sanchez, Ryan                Cv/Sd Flyers           43.68      42.19   NWI  3 
 36 Milner, Maxwell              Jags                              42.26   NWI  4 
 37 Williams, Rahin              Untouchables                      42.33   NWI  7 
 38 Thompson, Rodney             Millennium Expre                  42.54   NWI  4 
 39 Thompson, Lamarr             Millennium Expre                  42.57   NWI  4 
 40 Morales, Dominic             Usa Rockets Yout                  43.81   NWI  4 
 41 White, Tysean                Untouchables                      44.33   NWI  5 
 42 Burney, Wallace              Long Beach Sprin       38.76      45.06   NWI  2 
 43 Straughn-Vasquez, Evian      Mercury SD             43.60      45.24   NWI  2 
 44 McEachin, Isaiah             Usa Rockets Yout                  45.99   NWI  7 
 45 Blue-Smith, Issac            Stallions                         49.75   NWI  5 
 46 Brown, Zyyare                Team San Diego                    50.66   NWI  6 
 47 dunson, brock                Cheetahs                          55.44   NWI  5 
 48 Adams-Thompson, Makai        Team San Diego                    58.46   NWI  7 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego T & F  'A'                      1:03.00    1:04.18   1 
     1) Bingham, Columbus               2) Cass-Williams, Amadi AJ        
     3) Thompson, Tariq                 4) White, Jaylin                  
  2 Chula Vista San Diego Flyers  'A'                 1:15.95    1:10.34   1 
     1) Diaz, Cesar                     2) Agbede, Toshin                 
     3) Dearmas, Santiago               4) Ledesma, Evan                  
  3 Untouchables  'A'                                            1:10.51   1 
     1) Atkinson, Yamiel                2) Howden, Jordan                 
     3) Sims, Keyon                     4) White, Tysean                  
  4 Alexanders Light'N Expres  'A'                               1:10.82   2 
  5 NC Stallions Track&Field Club  'A'                           1:12.93   1 
  6 Mercury San Diego T & F  'B'                      1:06.00    1:15.80   1 
     1) Patrick, Timothy                2) Powell, Xavier                 
     3) Snowden-Cannon, Brandon         4) Straughn-Vasquez, Evian        
  7 Usa Rockets Youth Track Club  'A'                            1:16.24   1 
     1) Bruton, Tyrique                 2) McEachin, Isaiah               
     3) Morales, Alex                   4) Thornes, Kaishon               
  8 Millennium Express  'A'                                      1:17.95   1 
     1) Thompson, Lamarr                2) Thompson, Rodney               
     3) Parmley, Zane                   4) Herrera, Giovonni              
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 White, Jaylin                Mercury SD                     11-01.50   NWI 
  2 Bingham, Columbus            Mercury SD                     10-10.00   NWI 
  3 Shaw, Malique                Alex                           10-08.50   NWI 
  4 Farmer, Joshua               Temecula Valley                 9-09.25   NWI 
  5 Johnson, Jerome              Team San Diego                  9-05.25   NWI 
  6 Williams, Robby              Temecula Valley                 9-02.50   NWI 
  7 Powell, Xavier               Mercury SD                      9-00.50   NWI 
  8 Hooper, Jared                Untouchables                    8-03.50   NWI 
  9 Redfield, Kamen              Temecula Valley                 8-02.50   NWI 
 10 Milner, Maxwell              Jags                            8-01.50   NWI 
 11 Cass-Williams, Amadi AJ      Mercury SD                      7-09.50   NWI 
 12 Chambliss, Marquice          Long Beach Sprin                7-09.25   NWI 
 13 Taris, JR, Torey             Untouchables                    7-08.75   NWI 
 14 Snowden-Cannon, Brandon      Mercury SD                      7-03.00   NWI 
 15 salazar, noah                Cheetahs                        6-07.50   NWI 
 16 Hill, Darius                 Long Beach Sprin                6-06.50   NWI 
 17 McEachin, Isaiah             Usa Rockets Yout                6-02.00   NWI 
 18 Maynard, Kahtrel             Untouchables                    6-01.75   NWI 
 19 Burney, Wallace              Long Beach Sprin                6-00.50   NWI 
 20 dunson, brock                Cheetahs                        4-09.00   NWI 
 21 Morales, Dominic             Usa Rockets Yout                1-11.00   NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sullivan, Jordan             Millennium Expre       14.49      14.04q  NWI  1 
  2 Stinson, Nathen              Untouchables                      14.47q  NWI  7 
  3 Jackson, Khyran              N'Step                            14.60q  NWI  1 
  4 Daniels, Deandre             Sdtrailblazers         14.90      14.61q  NWI  2 
  5 Edwards, Micah               Untouchables                      14.62q  NWI  2 
  6 Molton, Darrien              Unattached                        14.68q  NWI  2 
  7 Vailes, Murrel               Usa Rockets Yout                  14.90q  NWI  2 
  8 Riley, Ray                   Unattached                        15.19q  NWI  1 
  9 Adams, Armani                Sdtrailblazers         16.00      15.28   NWI  7 
 10 Hernandez, Luis              Cv/Sd Flyers           14.94      15.31   NWI  3 
 11 Stewart, Brandon             Team San Diego                    15.37   NWI  8 
 12 Johnson, Chance              Team San Diego                    15.39   NWI  4 
 12 Bowens, Makhi                Team San Diego                    15.39   NWI  7 
 14 Atkins, Kevin                Mercury SD             16.00      15.40   NWI  6 
 15 Broadus-Mobley, Qrizjiah     Mlk Blasters                      15.43   NWI  8 
 15 Love, Latell                 Untouchables                      15.43   NWI  6 
 17 Appeleton, Jeremiah          Team San Diego                    15.60   NWI  3 
 18 Tyler, Jason                 Alex                              15.70   NWI  4 
 19 Webb, Isaiah                 Team San Diego                    15.71   NWI  7 
 20 Sheppard, Nathan             Mercury SD                        15.76   NWI  2 
 21 Tauilili, Leiga              Untouchables                      15.83   NWI  4 
 22 Edwards, Tommie              Mercury SD             16.00      15.97   NWI  5 
 23 Griffin, Jaylen              Team San Diego                    15.99   NWI  5 
 24 Coleman, Xavier              Usa Rockets Yout                  16.09   NWI  4 
 24 Palmore II, Emanuel          Stallions              16.00      16.09   NWI  8 
 26 Davis, Justin                Sdtrailblazers         17.50      16.12   NWI  1 
 27 Nicholas-Tabrum, Griffin     Camp Pendleton T                  16.17   NWI  3 
 28 Kellen, Key                  Alex                              16.25   NWI  5 
 29 Davis, Jonathan              N'Step                            16.27   NWI  6 
 30 Johnson, Nate                Stallions                         16.29   NWI  6 
 31 Purifoy, Edward              Mercury SD             17.12      16.37   NWI  3 
 32 Jones, Darion                Alex                              16.38   NWI  3 
 33 Thomas, Jai                  East Lake Flash                   16.41   NWI  7 
 34 McKnight, Tyreese            N'Step                            16.55   NWI  8 
 34 Avla, Daniel                 Cv/Sd Flyers           16.28      16.55   NWI  8 
 36 Turnage, Jarame              Team San Diego                    16.59   NWI  6 
 36 Marshall, Damion             Temecula Valley                   16.59   NWI  7 
 38 Thompson, Dakotah            Temecula Valley                   16.60   NWI  5 
 39 Agnes, Micah                 Mercury SD                        16.67   NWI  4 
 40 Coleman, Kamara              Jags                              16.68   NWI  3 
 40 Meggs, Marcelus              Long Beach Sprin       17.28      16.68   NWI  2 
 42 Baltazar, Asanti             East Lake Flash                   16.76   NWI  6 
 43 Morgan, Jac'Ques             Team San Diego                    16.82   NWI  8 
 44 Harris, Christopher          Cv/Sd Flyers           15.53      16.86   NWI  4 
 45 Nutter, Javon                Alex                              17.07   NWI  5 
 46 Cioffi, Nicholas             Temecula Valley                   17.13   NWI  1 
 47 Rickman, Roderick            Alex                              17.23   NWI  2 
 48 White, Marcuiese             N'Step                            17.27   NWI  7 
 49 Bass, Joshua                 Mercury SD             16.90      17.66   NWI  5 
 50 Rodboid, Griffin             Team San Diego                    17.84   NWI  1 
 51 Thompson, Christopher        Mercury SD             17.00      17.92   NWI  4 
 52 Batchman, David              Cv/Sd Flyers           16.41      18.47   NWI  6 
 53 Cahez, Jacques               Alex                              19.00   NWI  3 
 54 Thompson, Zane               Camp Pendleton T                  19.10   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sullivan, Jordan             Millennium Expre       14.04      14.06   NWI 
  2 Stinson, Nathen              Untouchables           14.47      14.47   NWI 
  3 Jackson, Khyran              N'Step                 14.60      14.60   NWI 
  4 Daniels, Deandre             Sdtrailblazers         14.61      14.61   NWI 
  5 Edwards, Micah               Untouchables           14.62      14.62   NWI 
  6 Molton, Darrien              Unattached             14.68      14.68   NWI 
  7 Vailes, Murrel               Usa Rockets Yout       14.90      14.90   NWI 
  8 Riley, Ray                   Unattached             15.19      15.19   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Sanders, Devin               Millennium Expre       31.30      30.39   NWI  1 
  2 Sullivan, Jordan             Millennium Expre       30.21      30.41   NWI  1 
  3 Stinson, Nathen              Untouchables                      30.99   NWI  4 
  4 Jackson, Khyran              N'Step                            31.09   NWI  6 
  5 Molton, Darrien              Unattached                        31.22   NWI  8 
  6 Davis, Tre                   Stallions              30.60      31.68   NWI  1 
  7 Scott, James                 Untouchables                      32.05   NWI  7 
  8 Tyler, Jason                 Alex                              32.33   NWI  7 
  9 Edwards, Micah               Untouchables                      32.36   NWI  3 
 10 Howard, Anthony              Mercury SD             34.02      32.39   NWI  2 
 11 Riley, Ray                   Unattached                        32.62   NWI  8 
 12 Bell, Jason                  Millennium Expre                  32.90   NWI  7 
 13 Jones, Kameron               Millennium Expre                  33.51   NWI  5 
 14 Bowens, Makhi                Team San Diego                    33.52   NWI  6 
 15 Sheppard, Nathan             Mercury SD             33.00      33.90   NWI  1 
 16 Love, Latell                 Untouchables                      34.04   NWI  1 
 17 Bell, Joshuah                Millennium Expre                  34.17   NWI  6 
 18 Broadus-Mobley, Qrizjiah     Mlk Blasters                      34.22   NWI  7 
 19 Stewart, Brandon             Team San Diego                    34.27   NWI  2 
 20 Kellen, Key                  Alex                              34.36   NWI  7 
 21 Davis, Jonathan              N'Step                            34.40   NWI  4 
 22 Jones, Michael               Mercury SD             34.15      34.69   NWI  2 
 23 Agnes, Micah                 Mercury SD             33.60      34.74   NWI  3 
 24 Tauilili, Leiga              Untouchables                      34.75   NWI  3 
 25 Nicholas-Tabrum, Griffin     Camp Pendleton T                  34.94   NWI  6 
 26 Wilson, Joshua               Stallions              30.80      34.99   NWI  1 
 27 McFadden, Jordan             Jags                              35.00   NWI  3 
 28 Thomas, Jai                  East Lake Flash                   35.30   NWI  4 
 29 Westbrook, Isaiah            Alex                              35.64   NWI  4 
 30 Nutter, Javon                Alex                              35.70   NWI  2 
 31 Meggs, Marcelus              Long Beach Sprin       28.12      35.75   NWI  1 
 32 Watts, Austin                Millennium Expre                  35.84   NWI  4 
 33 Atkins, Kevin                Mercury SD             32.00      36.08   NWI  1 
 34 Harris, Christopher          Cv/Sd Flyers                      36.18   NWI  6 
 35 Turnage, Jarame              Team San Diego                    36.25   NWI  4 
 36 Palmore II, Emanuel          Stallions              34.00      36.54   NWI  2 
 37 Jones, Darion                Alex                              36.60   NWI  5 
 38 Webb, Isaiah                 Team San Diego                    36.61   NWI  6 
 39 McKnight, Tyreese            N'Step                            36.69   NWI  4 
 40 Coleman, Kamara              Jags                              36.70   NWI  8 
 41 Thompson, Christopher        Mercury SD             39.00      38.59   NWI  4 
 42 Whitley, Jackson             Team San Diego                    39.10   NWI  3 
 43 Tam, Daniel                  Millennium Expre                  39.11   NWI  2 
 44 Rodboid, Griffin             Team San Diego                    39.28   NWI  6 
 45 Dean, Tyler                  Millennium Expre                  39.43   NWI  6 
 46 Thompson, Zane               Camp Pendleton T                  42.08   NWI  3 
 47 Cahez, Jacques               Alex                              45.27   NWI  5 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Davis, Tre                   Stallions            1:09.60    1:08.07   1 
  2 DeJong, Frankie              San Diego SoCalR     1:20.00    1:10.49   2 
  3 Dean, Kyle                   Millennium Expre                1:10.53   2 
  4 Payne, Donnell               Sdtrailblazers       1:09.00    1:12.61   1 
  5 Wilson, Joshua               Stallions            1:18.00    1:12.64   1 
  6 Jones, Kameron               Millennium Expre                1:12.73   3 
  7 Testerman, Jordan            Cv/Sd Flyers         1:25.00    1:13.67   1 
  8 Sanders, Devin               Millennium Expre                1:13.94   4 
  9 Podraza, Zach                Millennium Expre                1:14.89   5 
 10 Spiering, Matthew            San Diego SoCalR     1:24.00    1:14.94   1 
 11 Jackson, Khyran              N'Step                          1:15.10   5 
 12 Irani, Arman                 San Diego SoCalR     1:19.00    1:15.14   1 
 13 Alba, Adrian                 East Lake Flash                 1:15.91   2 
 14 Redfield, Trace              Temecula Valley                 1:15.92   3 
 15 Johnson, Chance              Team San Diego                  1:16.32   6 
 16 Bell, Joshuah                Millennium Expre                1:16.65   5 
 17 Broadus-Mobley, Qrizjiah     Mlk Blasters                    1:16.69   5 
 18 Marshall, Damion             Temecula Valley                 1:17.03   4 
 19 Vailes, Murrel               Usa Rockets Yout                1:17.51   6 
 20 McFadden, Jordan             Jags                            1:18.36   6 
 21 Bell, Jason                  Millennium Expre                1:18.45   6 
 22 Matt, Jack                   Stallions                       1:18.50   7 
 23 Coleman, Xavier              Usa Rockets Yout                1:19.41   3 
 24 Godfrey, Dylan               Mercury SD                      1:19.93   5 
 25 Davis, Justin                Sdtrailblazers       1:20.00    1:21.43   1 
 26 Hernandez, Luis              Cv/Sd Flyers         1:28.00    1:21.75   2 
 27 Davis, Jonathan              N'Step                          1:22.74   3 
 28 Pierce, Ski                  Millennium Expre                1:23.10   3 
 29 Meggs, Marcelus              Long Beach Sprin     1:36.12    1:24.26   2 
 30 Avla, Daniel                 Cv/Sd Flyers         1:35.00    1:24.88   2 
 31 Thornes II, Kaseem           Usa Rockets Yout                1:25.09   5 
 32 Gallardo, Nicholas           Millennium Expre                1:26.38   7 
 33 Cioffi, Nicholas             Temecula Valley                 1:26.55   4 
 34 Whitley, Jackson             Team San Diego                  1:26.89   4 
 35 Renfro, Jalen                Cv/Sd Flyers                    1:27.24   3 
 36 White, Marcuiese             N'Step                          1:28.81   6 
 37 Griffin, Jaylen              Team San Diego                  1:29.25   4 
 38 McKnight, Tyreese            N'Step                          1:29.99   7 
 39 Tam, Daniel                  Millennium Expre                1:30.43   6 
 40 Everrett, Franklin           San Diego Golden                1:31.12   2 
 41 Rodboid, Griffin             Team San Diego                  1:31.51   6 
 42 Thompson, Dakotah            Temecula Valley                 1:32.53   6 
 43 Thompson, Christopher        Mercury SD                      1:32.81   5 
 44 Cleary, John                 Millennium Expre                1:33.10   3 
 45 Parmley, Ethan               Millennium Expre                1:34.99   5 
 46 Batchman, David              Cv/Sd Flyers           36.02    1:35.90   1 
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DeJong, Frankie              San Diego SoCalR     5:40.00    5:23.23  
  2 Spiering, Matthew            San Diego SoCalR     5:40.00    5:28.41  
  3 Irani, Arman                 San Diego SoCalR     5:45.00    5:39.93  
  4 Testerman, Jordan            Cv/Sd Flyers         5:42.00    5:44.19  
  5 Howard, Anthony              Mercury SD                      6:02.48  
  6 Godfrey, Dylan               Mercury SD                      6:09.62  
  7 Ledesma, Derrick             Cv/Sd Flyers         7:34.00    6:20.05  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bass, Joshua                 Mercury SD                     11:08.79  
  2 Purifoy, Edward              Mercury SD                     13:29.98  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Untouchables  'A'                                              58.33   1 
     1) Edwards, Micah                  2) Scott, James                   
     3) Stinson, Nathen                 4) Tauilili, Leiga                
  2 Millennium Express  'A'                                        58.61   2 
     1) Dean, Kyle                      2) Jones, Kameron                 
     3) Sullivan, Jordan                4) Sanders, Devin                 
  3 San Diego Trailblazers  'A'                                  1:00.01   1 
     1) Daniels, Deandre                2) Davis, Justin                  
     3) Payne, Donnell                  4) Adams, Armani                  
  4 Team San Diego  'A'                                          1:01.21   1 
     1) Bowens, Makhi                   2) Johnson, Chance                
     3) Webb, Isaiah                    4) Appeleton, Jeremiah            
  4 Millennium Express  'B'                                      1:01.21   1 
     1) Bell, Jason                     2) Bell, Joshuah                  
     3) Podraza, Zach                   4) Pierce, Ski                    
  6 NC Stallions Track&Field Club  'A'                           1:03.61   1 
  7 Chula Vista San Diego Flyers  'A'                 1:15.95    1:03.69   1 
     1) Hernandez, Luis                 2) Harris, Christopher            
     3) Avla, Daniel                    4) Testerman, Jordan              
  8 Team San Diego  'B'                                          1:03.91   2 
     1) Griffin, Jaylen                 2) Morgan, Jac'Ques               
     3) Stewart, Brandon                4) Turnage, Jarame                
  9 Mercury San Diego T & F  'A'                      1:00.00    1:04.18   1 
     1) Agnes, Micah                    2) Edwards, Tommie                
     3) Godfrey, Dylan                  4) Jones, Michael                 
 10 Usa Rockets Youth Track Club  'A'                            1:04.83   2 
     1) Coleman, Xavier                 2) Sandle, Joshua                 
     3) Thornes II, Kaseem              4) Vailes, Murrel                 
 11 Temecula Valley Time Machine  'A'                            1:05.51   2 
     1) Cioffi, Nicholas                2) Marshall, Damion               
     3) Redfield, Trace                 4) Thompson, Dakotah              
 12 Alexanders Light'N Expres  'A'                               1:05.66   2 
     1) Jones, Darion                   2) Kellen, Key                    
     3) Rickman, Roderick               4) Westbrook, Isaiah              
 13 Millennium Express  'C'                                      1:10.84   1 
     1) Cleary, John                    2) Patacsil, Chamberlin           
     3) Watts, Austin                   4)                                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego T & F  'A'                                 5:04.79  
     1) Atkins, Kevin                   2) Howard, Anthony                
     3) Jones, Michael                  4) Sheppard, Nathan               
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Payne, Donnell               Sdtrailblazers                  3-10.00  
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Dean, Kyle                   Millennium Expre               12-10.00   NWI 
  1 Molton, Darrien              Unattached                     12-10.00   NWI 
  3 Appeleton, Jeremiah          Team San Diego                 12-02.25   NWI 
  4 Daniels, Deandre             Sdtrailblazers                 12-00.50   NWI 
  5 Adams, Armani                Sdtrailblazers                 11-05.75   NWI 
  6 Edwards, Tommie              Mercury SD                     11-02.50   NWI 
  7 Scott, James                 Untouchables                   11-01.50   NWI 
  8 Podraza, Zach                Millennium Expre               11-01.00   NWI 
  9 Pierce, Ski                  Millennium Expre               10-08.00   NWI 
 10 Baltazar, Asanti             East Lake Flash                10-03.50   NWI 
 11 Matt, Jack                   Stallions                      10-01.50   NWI 
 12 Sandle, Joshua               Usa Rockets Yout                9-11.00   NWI 
 13 Riley, Ray                   Unattached                      9-08.75   NWI 
 14 McFadden, Jordan             Jags                            9-08.00   NWI 
 15 Nicholas-Tabrum, Griffin     Camp Pendleton T                9-06.25   NWI 
 16 White, Marcuiese             N'Step                          9-00.00   NWI 
 17 Coleman, Kamara              Jags                            8-10.50   NWI 
 18 Thompson, Zane               Camp Pendleton T                7-01.75   NWI 
 19 Jatta, Isaiah                Usa Rockets Yout                5-07.00   NWI 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Purifoy, Edward              Mercury SD                     27-00.00  
  2 Morgan, Jac'Ques             Team San Diego                 18-10.00  
  3 Gallardo, Nicholas           Millennium Expre               18-06.00  
  4 Bass, Joshua                 Mercury SD                     16-00.00  
  5 Cleary, John                 Millennium Expre               15-02.00  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Daniel              Untouchables                      13.21   NWI  2 
  2 Molton, Donald               Cv/Sd Flyers           13.04      13.71   NWI  1 
  3 Morgan, Dominic              Mercury SD             13.66      13.88   NWI  2 
  4 Moore, JR, Kevin             Untouchables                      14.07   NWI  4 
  5 Davis, Jeremy                Sdtrailblazers         15.00      14.21   NWI  6 
  6 Garner, Michael              Alex                              14.37   NWI  2 
  7 Lane-Floyd, Christopher      Sdtrailblazers         14.50      14.58   NWI  5 
  8 Scozzari, Dakota             Stallions                         14.90   NWI  6 
  9 Strozewski, Alex             Temecula Valley                   15.13   NWI  3 
 10 Salgado, Branden             N'Step                            15.28   NWI  2 
 11 Martin, Davon                N'Step                            15.32   NWI  5 
 12 Johnson, Connor              Cv/Sd Flyers           14.00      15.33   NWI  3 
 13 Buncom, Frank                Mercury SD             14.00      15.34   NWI  4 
 14 Jones, Dantae                Alex                              15.35   NWI  4 
 15 Earnest, Malik               Cv/Sd Flyers           14.89      15.51   NWI  6 
 16 Turnage, Jared               Team San Diego                    15.70   NWI  4 
 17 Martinez, Quentien           N'Step                            15.71   NWI  2 
 18 Bautista, Anthony            Jags                              15.73   NWI  1 
 19 Wright, Timothy              Untouchables                      15.83   NWI  5 
 20 Scott, Justin                Mercury SD             16.00      16.05   NWI  4 
 21 Zamora, M.J.                 N'Step                            16.32   NWI  6 
 22 Johnson, Kamara              Jags                              16.51   NWI  5 
 23 Reyes, Lenn                  Temecula Valley                   16.56   NWI  3 
 24 Hulin, Harrison              East Lake Flash                   16.62   NWI  1 
 25 Beebe, Evan                  Alex                              16.75   NWI  5 
 26 Lee Jr, Anthony              Alex                              16.80   NWI  4 
 27 Moultrie, Jamir              Team San Diego                    16.81   NWI  5 
 28 burningham, trevor           Cheetahs                          16.85   NWI  1 
 29 perry, scott                 Cheetahs                          16.95   NWI  3 
 30 Everrett, Henry              San Diego Golden                  17.13   NWI  6 
 31 Madison, Jushce              Alex                              17.36   NWI  4 
 32 Hofrichter, Logan            Stallions              16.00      17.80   NWI  5 
 33 Lish, Rio                    Cheetahs                          19.09   NWI  1 
 34 Keeley, James                Alex                              19.17   NWI  5 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Daniel              Untouchables                      27.46   NWI  8 
  2 Bogans, Corey                Team San Diego                    27.67   NWI  8 
  3 Adams, Tyrelle               Alex                              28.00   NWI  2 
  4 Mayberry, Ayman              East Lake Flash                   28.05   NWI  7 
  5 Adkins II, Michael           N'Step                            28.48   NWI  7 
  6 Molton, Donald               Cv/Sd Flyers           27.60      29.07   NWI  1 
  7 Morales, Sean                Morales Sean                      29.16   NWI  6 
  8 Pride, Malik                 Team San Diego                    29.18   NWI  7 
  9 Moore, JR, Kevin             Untouchables                      29.25   NWI  5 
 10 Walker, DeMarcus             N'Step                            29.35   NWI  3 
 11 Jones, Gary                  Alex                              29.73   NWI  8 
 12 Smith, Alexander             Mlk Blasters           29.47      30.06   NWI  1 
 13 Shawn, Tre                   Untouchables                      30.08   NWI  7 
 14 Garner, Michael              Alex                              30.25   NWI  5 
 15 Patacsil, De'Shaun           Millennium Expre                  30.35   NWI  5 
 16 Jones-Ross, Noah             Cv/Sd Flyers           28.00      30.51   NWI  1 
 17 Scozzari, Dakota             Stallions                         30.55   NWI  6 
 18 Davis, Myles                 Long Beach Sprin       29.12      30.83   NWI  1 
 19 Ratcliff, James              Jags                              31.02   NWI  5 
 20 Willis, Timothy              Mlk Blasters           30.78      31.14   NWI  2 
 21 Henry, Demariay              N'Step                            31.21   NWI  5 
 22 Walker, DeShawn              N'Step                            31.30   NWI  8 
 23 Collins, Tahbari             Alex                              31.33   NWI  6 
 24 Wash, Levon                  Long Beach Sprin       27.78      31.75   NWI  1 
 25 Willis, Tidas                Mlk Blasters           30.61      31.77   NWI  1 
 26 Jones, Isaiah                Mercury SD                        31.82   NWI  5 
 27 Charles, Jamise              N'Step                            31.93   NWI  9 
 28 Jones, Dantae                Alex                              32.05   NWI  3 
 29 Johnson, Connor              Cv/Sd Flyers           30.06      32.44   NWI  1 
 30 Ortiz, Ian                   San Diego Golden                  32.52   NWI  5 
 31 Salgado, Branden             N'Step                            32.73   NWI  3 
 32 Moore, Tylan                 Millennium Expre                  32.84   NWI  2 
 33 Hickey, Terrance             Stallions              32.34      32.89   NWI  2 
 34 Hulin, Harrison              East Lake Flash                   33.02   NWI  4 
 35 Young, Isaiah                Millennium Expre                  33.31   NWI  9 
 36 Davis, Kyle                  N'Step                            33.35   NWI  6 
 37 Zamora, M.J.                 N'Step                            33.54   NWI  9 
 38 Sibley, John                 Millennium Expre                  33.74   NWI  3 
 39 Bautista, Anthony            Jags                              33.77   NWI  8 
 40 Martinez, Quentien           N'Step                            33.99   NWI  6 
 40 Scott, Justin                Mercury SD             33.50      33.99   NWI  2 
 42 McEachin, Junior             Usa Rockets Yout                  34.25   NWI  4 
 43 Lee Jr, Anthony              Alex                              34.52   NWI  3 
 44 Palmore, Xavier              Stallions              31.00      34.63   NWI  2 
 45 Moultrie, Jamir              Team San Diego                    35.00   NWI  5 
 46 Smith, Kameron               Mlk Blasters                      35.26   NWI  4 
 47 pisiona, angelo              Cheetahs                          35.38   NWI  4 
 48 Beebe, Evan                  Alex                              35.60   NWI  8 
 49 Ivy, Shaun                   Long Beach Sprin       35.62      36.07   NWI  2 
 50 Madison, Jushce              Alex                              36.17   NWI  3 
 51 Johnson, Kamara              Jags                              38.07   NWI  7 
 52 Villalobos, Justin           San Diego SoCalR                  41.22   NWI  3 
 53 Keeley, James                Alex                              41.71   NWI  8 
 54 Lish, Rio                    Cheetahs                          43.95   NWI  7 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Morales, Sean                Morales Sean                    1:02.76   6 
  2 Fukushima, Andrew            East Lake Flash                 1:03.33   6 
  3 Adams, Tyrelle               Alex                            1:03.77   3 
  4 Adkins II, Michael           N'Step                          1:04.62   7 
  5 Davis, Jeremy                Sdtrailblazers       1:12.00    1:04.94   1 
  6 Jones-Ross, Noah             Cv/Sd Flyers         1:18.00    1:05.69   2 
  7 Zebold, Grant                San Diego SoCalR     1:05.00    1:06.40   1 
  8 Lindley, Markell             Mercury SD                      1:07.38   3 
  9 Howard, Brandon              Mercury SD                      1:07.58   6 
 10 Walker, DeShawn              N'Step                          1:08.89   4 
 11 Walker, DeMarcus             N'Step                          1:09.08   6 
 12 Morgan, Dominic              Mercury SD           1:06.62    1:09.15   1 
 13 Wash, Levon                  Long Beach Sprin     1:22.43    1:09.59   2 
 14 Willis, Tidas                Mlk Blasters         1:18.00    1:10.18   2 
 15 Alfaro, Keanu                Millennium Expre                1:10.19   7 
 16 Smith, Alexander             Mlk Blasters         1:06.00    1:10.28   1 
 17 Patacsil, De'Shaun           Millennium Expre                1:10.41   6 
 18 Ellison, Marquis             N'Step                          1:12.10   3 
 19 Thomas, Tyler                Millennium Expre                1:12.11   7 
 20 Moore, Tylan                 Millennium Expre                1:12.13   4 
 21 Abanico, Alex                Sdtrailblazers       1:20.00    1:12.30   2 
 22 Henry, Demariay              N'Step                          1:12.35   5 
 23 Buncom, Frank                Mercury SD                      1:12.61   7 
 24 Davis, Myles                 Long Beach Sprin     1:36.13    1:12.75   3 
 25 Ratcliff, James              Jags                            1:13.55   4 
 26 Palmore, Xavier              Stallions            1:16.00    1:13.64   2 
 27 Hutsona, Justin              Sdtrailblazers       1:13.00    1:13.88   1 
 28 Collins, Tahbari             Alex                            1:14.12   3 
 29 Sibley, John                 Millennium Expre                1:14.34   5 
 30 Madrigal, Devin              Team San Diego                  1:14.39   4 
 31 Young, Isaiah                Millennium Expre                1:14.88   5 
 32 Sanchez, Norman              Sdtrailblazers       1:16.00    1:15.21   2 
 33 Spiering, Christopher        San Diego SoCalR     1:11.00    1:15.45   1 
 34 Willis, Timothy              Mlk Blasters         1:18.00    1:15.92   2 
 35 Charles, Jamise              N'Step                          1:16.21   6 
 36 dunson, robby                Cheetahs                        1:16.73   5 
 37 Epps, Desmond                Mercury SD                      1:16.79   5 
 38 Martin, Davon                N'Step                          1:17.26   5 
 39 Martinez, Quentien           N'Step                          1:17.31   5 
 40 Lane-Floyd, Christopher      Sdtrailblazers       1:10.00    1:19.51   1 
 41 Jones, Dakota                Millennium Expre                1:19.65   4 
 42 Davis, Kyle                  N'Step                          1:20.54   4 
 42 gibbs, baishawn              Cheetahs                        1:20.54   7 
 44 Ivy, Shaun                   Long Beach Sprin                1:21.18   6 
 45 Smith, Kameron               Mlk Blasters                    1:22.54   7 
 46 Tabar, Dustin                Millennium Expre                1:24.65   4 
 47 Salgado, Branden             N'Step                          1:24.69   4 
 48 Starks, Sean                 Millennium Expre                1:28.64   6 
 49 Hofrichter, Logan            Stallions            1:35.00    1:28.89   3 
 50 Villalobos, Justin           San Diego SoCalR                1:36.91   3 
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bogans, Corey                Team San Diego                  5:04.09  
  2 Spiering, Christopher        San Diego SoCalR     5:14.00    5:20.17  
  3 Johnson, Austin              Cv/Sd Flyers         5:35.00    5:23.69  
  4 Kay, Brandon                 Team San Diego                  5:24.86  
  5 Lindley, Markell             Mercury SD                      5:24.96  
  6 Morales, Sean                Morales Sean                    5:35.70  
  7 Cota, Eric                   Cv/Sd Flyers         6:20.00    5:38.19  
  8 Goldberg, Andrew             San Diego Golden                5:43.04  
  9 Bieraugel, Carson            San Diego SoCalR     6:22.00    6:04.94  
 10 Martin, Shay                 San Diego SoCalR     6:22.00    6:16.32  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cardenas, Anamacio           San Bernardino S    10:46.00   11:10.07  
  2 Johnson, Austin              Cv/Sd Flyers        11:16.00   11:18.00  
  3 Cota, Eric                   Cv/Sd Flyers        11:37.00   11:32.87  
  4 Kay, Brandon                 Team San Diego                 11:47.56  
  5 Goldberg, Andrew             San Diego Golden               12:06.40  
  6 Wickersham, Bryce            San Bernardino S    11:30.00   12:16.52  
 
80 Yard Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Zebold, Grant                San Diego SoCalR                  15.16   NWI 
  2 Howard, Brandon              Mercury SD             16.91      15.24   NWI 
  3 Calhoun, Vincent             Long Beach Sprin       16.02      16.44   NWI 
  4 Goldberg, Andrew             San Diego Golden                  17.03   NWI 
  5 Epps, Desmond                Mercury SD             17.85      17.41   NWI 
  6 Reyes, Lenn                  Temecula Valley                   18.67   NWI 
  7 Ortiz, Ian                   San Diego Golden                  18.90   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 East Lake Flash  'A'                                           53.80   2 
     1) Baltazar, Aaron                 2) Fukushima, Andrew              
     3) Mayberry, Ayman                 4) Stevens, Tyrome                
  2 N'Step  'A'                                                    54.11   1 
     1) Adkins II, Michael              2) Ellison, Marquis               
     3) Walker, DeMarcus                4) Walker, DeShawn                
  3 Alexanders Light'N Expres  'A'                                 54.48   1 
     1) Adams, Tyrelle                  2) Collins, Tahbari               
     3) Garner, Michael                 4) Jones, Dantae                  
  4 Mlk Blasters  'A'                                              57.56   1 
     1) Smith, Alexander                2) Willis, Tidas                  
     3) Willis, Timothy                 4) Smith, Kameron                 
  5 Chula Vista San Diego Flyers  'A'                   58.93      57.91   1 
     1) Earnest, Malik                  2) Johnson, Connor                
     3) Jones-Ross, Noah                4) Molton, Donald                 
  6 San Diego Trailblazers  'A'                                    58.62   1 
     1) Abanico, Alex                   2) Davis, Jeremy                  
     3) Hutsona, Justin                 4) Sanchez, Norman                
  7 Mercury San Diego T & F  'A'                                 1:02.39   2 
     1) Buncom, Frank                   2) Epps, Desmond                  
     3) Jones, Isaiah                   4) Scott, Justin                  
  8 NC Stallions Track&Field Club  'A'                1:02.00    1:02.52   1 
     1) Hickey, Terrance                2) Henry, Jordan                  
     3) Palmore, Xavier                 4)                                
  9 Millennium Express  'B'                                      1:02.57   1 
     1) Jones, Dakota                   2) Sibley, John                   
 10 Team San Diego  'A'                                          1:19.28   2 
     1) Madrigal, Devin                 2) Moultrie, Jamir                
     3) Turnage, Jared                  4)                                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego T & F  'A'                                 4:30.15  
     1) Howard, Brandon                 2) Jones, Isaiah                  
     3) Lindley, Markell                4) Morgan, Dominic                
  2 Team San Diego  'A'                                          4:34.96  
     1) Bogans, Corey                   2) Kay, Brandon                   
     3) Madrigal, Devin                 4) Pride, Malik                   
 
High Jump Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Calhoun, Vincent             Long Beach Sprin       1.54m    4-10.00  
  2 Sanchez, Norman              Sdtrailblazers                  3-10.00  
  3 Ortiz, Ian                   San Diego Golden                3-08.00  
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Calhoun, Vincent             Long Beach Sprin    16-03.00   15-03.00   NWI 
  2 Pride, Malik                 Team San Diego                 14-10.50   NWI 
  3 Moore, JR, Kevin             Untouchables                   13-11.25   NWI 
  4 Baltazar, Aaron              East Lake Flash                13-08.25   NWI 
  5 Ratcliff, James              Jags                           13-05.00   NWI 
  5 Zebold, Grant                San Diego SoCalR               13-05.00   NWI 
  7 Hutsona, Justin              Sdtrailblazers                 13-04.25   NWI 
  8 Stevens, Tyrome              East Lake Flash                13-01.75   NWI 
  9 Lane-Floyd, Christopher      Sdtrailblazers                 13-01.00   NWI 
 10 Davis, Myles                 Long Beach Sprin    15-04.00   13-00.50   NWI 
 11 Henry, Demariay              N'Step                         12-09.50   NWI 
 12 Charles, Jamise              N'Step                         12-01.00   NWI 
 13 Ellison, Marquis             N'Step                         11-10.00   NWI 
 14 Martin, Shay                 San Diego SoCalR               11-08.50   NWI 
 15 Strozewski, Alex             Temecula Valley                11-04.25   NWI 
 16 Shawn, Tre                   Untouchables                   11-02.50   NWI 
 17 Abanico, Alex                Sdtrailblazers                 11-00.00   NWI 
 18 Johnson, Kamara              Jags                           10-11.75   NWI 
 19 Hickey, Terrance             Stallions           13-00.75   10-09.25   NWI 
 20 Ivy, Shaun                   Long Beach Sprin    12-01.00   10-07.25   NWI 
 21 dunson, robby                Cheetahs                       10-06.00   NWI 
 21 Bautista, Anthony            Jags                           10-06.00   NWI 
 23 burningham, trevor           Cheetahs                       10-01.75   NWI 
 24 Zamora, M.J.                 N'Step                         10-00.25   NWI 
 25 Martin, Davon                N'Step                          9-11.00   NWI 
 26 McEachin, Junior             Usa Rockets Yout                9-02.00   NWI 
 27 Lish, Rio                    Cheetahs                        8-08.50   NWI 
 28 Davis, Kyle                  N'Step                          8-03.50   NWI 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 hofer, billy                 Cheetahs                       27-09.00  
  2 Everrett, Henry              San Diego Golden               25-09.00  
  3 Savage, Darian               Mlk Blasters                   24-00.00  
  4 Earnest, Malik               Cv/Sd Flyers                   23-04.00  
  5 Cleary, Brendan              Millennium Expre               19-08.00  
  6 Tabar, Dustin                Millennium Expre               16-07.00  
  7 Starks, Sean                 Millennium Expre               16-04.00  
  8 perry, scott                 Cheetahs                       16-00.00  
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 hofer, billy                 Cheetahs                         20.55m  
  2 Savage, Darian               Mlk Blasters                     17.20m  
  3 Everrett, Henry              San Diego Golden                 15.86m  
  4 Cleary, Brendan              Millennium Expre                 13.90m  
  5 Tabar, Dustin                Millennium Expre                 10.03m  
  6 perry, scott                 Cheetahs                          9.30m  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Shamone            Millennium Expre       12.02      12.03   NWI  2 
  2 Jackson Jr, Roland           Alex                              12.24   NWI  2 
  3 Scott, Dimitri               Alex                              12.43   NWI  3 
  4 Hickey, Devin                Stallions              12.60      12.74   NWI  3 
  5 Hagstrom, Sage               Alex                              12.83   NWI  6 
  6 Mattern, Evan                Millennium Expre       12.90      12.84   NWI  4 
  7 Martin, Sheldon              N'Step                            12.86   NWI  7 
  8 Daniel, Drey                 Stallions              12.00      12.91   NWI  1 
  9 Edwards, Stevens             Untouchables                      13.01   NWI  2 
 10 Hall, Marcus                 Jags                              13.14   NWI  1 
 11 Stevenson, Xavier Daniel     Temecula Valley                   13.15   NWI  4 
 12 Seabrook, Myron              Stallions              13.20      13.16   NWI  4 
 13 Hopkins, Jaymon              Temecula Valley                   13.18   NWI  5 
 14 Watson, Brandon              Mlk Blasters           13.00      13.32   NWI  6 
 15 Wilson-Reid, Alfonso         N'Step                            13.36   NWI  7 
 16 Davis, Jerron                Sdtrailblazers         14.00      13.37   NWI  1 
 17 Richardson, Kory             Untouchables                      13.49   NWI  7 
 18 Palmore, Demetrius           Stallions              13.00      13.53   NWI  5 
 19 Shaw, Keith                  Long Beach Sprin       13.54      13.56   NWI  4 
 20 Batchman, Daniel             Cv/Sd Flyers           14.10      13.61   NWI  2 
 21 Keys, Kenneth                Mlk Blasters           13.50      13.69   NWI  5 
 22 Milner, Miles                Jags                              13.84   NWI  1 
 23 Hofrichter, Colton           Stallions              13.00      13.93   NWI  7 
 23 Ardis, Antony                Stallions              13.35      13.93   NWI  6 
 25 Williams, Demarius           Alex                              13.96   NWI  7 
 26 Hood, Adrian                 Mlk Blasters                      14.08   NWI  7 
 27 Calimee, Bruce               Untouchables                      14.13   NWI  5 
 28 Joubert, Masashi             Temecula Valley                   14.16   NWI  2 
 28 Keys, Kendal                 Mlk Blasters           13.80      14.16   NWI  3 
 30 Cano, Carlos                 Sdtrailblazers         14.00      14.19   NWI  1 
 31 Dudley, Tyler                Temecula Valley                   14.29   NWI  4 
 32 Manson, Ian                  Una                               14.32   NWI  2 
 33 Jones, Rocky                 Mercury SD                        14.40   NWI  5 
 33 Blue, Dante                  Stallions                         14.40   NWI  6 
 35 Lampa, Joey                  East Lake Flash                   14.49   NWI  2 
 36 Grantling, Denzel            Mlk Blasters           14.60      14.50   NWI  5 
 37 brown, damarray              Cheetahs                          14.89   NWI  6 
 38 Wood, James                  Cv/Sd Flyers           14.21      14.95   NWI  3 
 39 Jackson, Austin              Mercury SD             14.50      15.23   NWI  4 
 40 Foxworth, Aikeem             Untouchables                      15.79   NWI  6 
 41 Dease, Nicholas              Alex                              16.14   NWI  6 
 42 paredes, eric                Cheetahs                          16.16   NWI  7 
 43 Dyer, Armani                 Long Beach Sprin                  20.69   NWI  4 
 44 Chavarria, Daniel            Cv/Sd Flyers           13.94      26.16   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Jackson Jr, Roland           Alex                              24.82   NWI  3 
  2 Scott, Dimitri               Alex                              25.07   NWI  5 
  3 Daniel, Drey                 Stallions              24.51      25.96   NWI  1 
  4 Hickey, Devin                Stallions              24.90      26.06   NWI  1 
  5 Hagstrom, Sage               Alex                              26.40   NWI  5 
  6 Smith, Nicholas              Alex                              26.44   NWI  5 
  7 Hall, Marcus                 Jags                              26.75   NWI  6 
  7 Edwards, Stevens             Untouchables                      26.75   NWI  3 
  9 Seabrook, Myron              Stallions              27.00      26.85   NWI  1 
 10 Roach, Marquis               N'Step                            27.29   NWI  7 
 11 Watson, Brandon              Mlk Blasters           27.00      27.61   NWI  1 
 12 Ardis, Antony                Stallions              28.06      27.62   NWI  2 
 13 Palmore, Demetrius           Stallions              27.00      27.65   NWI  1 
 13 Keys, Kenneth                Mlk Blasters           27.00      27.65   NWI  1 
 15 Martin, Sheldon              N'Step                            27.78   NWI  4 
 16 Richardson, Kory             Untouchables                      28.22   NWI  6 
 17 Williams, Demarius           Alex                              28.28   NWI  3 
 18 sanchez, ben                 Cheetahs                          28.51   NWI  4 
 19 Calimee, Bruce               Untouchables                      28.60   NWI  4 
 20 Keys, Kendal                 Mlk Blasters           28.50      28.74   NWI  2 
 21 Manson, Ian                  Una                               28.83   NWI  4 
 21 Shaw, Keith                  Long Beach Sprin                  28.83   NWI  5 
 23 Jones, Rocky                 Mercury SD             30.40      28.99   NWI  2 
 24 Lampa, Joey                  East Lake Flash                   29.08   NWI  3 
 25 Milner, Miles                Jags                              29.55   NWI  4 
 26 Wilhelm, Matthew             East Lake Flash                   29.97   NWI  7 
 27 Blue, Dante                  Stallions                         30.42   NWI  5 
 28 Wood, James                  Cv/Sd Flyers           29.97      31.06   NWI  2 
 29 brown, damarray              Cheetahs                          31.60   NWI  5 
 30 Jackson, Austin              Mercury SD             32.00      31.95   NWI  2 
 31 Weinsten, Mathew             Camp Pendleton T                  34.49   NWI  3 
 32 paredes, eric                Cheetahs                          35.07   NWI  7 
 33 Dyer, Armani                 Long Beach Sprin       20.12      47.05   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mattern, Evan                Millennium Expre       56.60      54.77   1 
  2 Jackson Jr, Roland           Alex                              57.23   3 
  3 Scott JR, James              San Diego Blesse       58.00      57.79   1 
  4 Wash, Xavier                 Long Beach Sprin       58.34      58.37   1 
  5 Scott, Dimitri               Alex                            1:00.03   6 
  6 Owens, Austin                Sdtrailblazers       1:02.00    1:00.26   1 
  7 James, Chanceller            San Diego Blesse     1:00.00    1:00.56   1 
  8 Roach, Marquis               N'Step                          1:00.57   4 
  9 Davis, Jerron                Sdtrailblazers       1:10.00    1:00.66   2 
 10 Daniel, Drey                 Stallions              59.61    1:00.80   1 
 11 Smith, Nicholas              Alex                            1:00.83   4 
 12 Hagstrom, Sage               Alex                            1:00.91   5 
 13 Keys, Kenneth                Mlk Blasters         1:04.00    1:01.80   2 
 14 Wilson-Reid, Alfonso         N'Step                          1:02.23   5 
 15 Merritt, Zach                Millennium Expre                1:02.60   4 
 16 Williams, Demarius           Alex                            1:02.89   5 
 17 Richardson, Kory             Untouchables                    1:02.93   3 
 18 Shaw, Keith                  Long Beach Sprin     1:15.06    1:03.11   3 
 19 Seabrook, Myron              Stallions            1:02.00    1:03.47   2 
 20 Martin, Sheldon              N'Step                          1:03.92   3 
 21 Hofrichter, Colton           Stallions            1:06.00    1:03.96   2 
 22 Stevenson, Xavier Daniel     Temecula Valley                 1:04.22   4 
 23 sanchez, ben                 Cheetahs                        1:04.65   5 
 24 Hopkins, Jaymon              Temecula Valley                 1:05.00   4 
 25 Joubert, Masashi             Temecula Valley                 1:05.07   6 
 26 Watson, Brandon              Mlk Blasters         1:04.00    1:05.14   2 
 27 Keys, Kendal                 Mlk Blasters         1:05.00    1:05.36   2 
 28 Batchman, Daniel             Cv/Sd Flyers         1:01.85    1:06.06   1 
 29 Cano, Carlos                 Sdtrailblazers       1:12.00    1:06.96   2 
 30 Palmore, Demetrius           Stallions            1:00.00    1:07.28   1 
 31 Dudley, Tyler                Temecula Valley                 1:07.74   3 
 32 Daniels, Lionel              Sdtrailblazers       1:15.00    1:09.87   2 
 33 greene, danny                Cheetahs                        1:11.60   6 
 34 Steinborn, Mark              Millennium Expre                1:12.72   6 
 35 Wood, James                  Cv/Sd Flyers                    1:12.81   4 
 36 brown, damarray              Cheetahs                        1:13.72   5 
 37 Blue, Dante                  Stallions                       1:15.08   5 
 38 Weinsten, Mathew             Camp Pendleton T                1:18.64   6 
 39 Matthews, Russell            Alex                            1:19.84   6 
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Agbede, Shinaola             Cv/Sd Flyers         4:39.00    4:44.54  
  2 Farkas, Andrew               Alex                            4:54.25  
  3 Herrera, Leonard             Alex                            4:57.60  
  4 Richards, Matt               San Diego SoCalR                4:57.89  
  5 Littooy, Brad                San Diego SoCalR     5:15.00    5:02.27  
  6 Lozano, Cory                 Alex                            5:04.14  
  7 Wash, Xavier                 Long Beach Sprin     5:18.04    5:18.38  
  8 Waltrip, Michael             Temecula Valley                 5:24.19  
  9 Hofrichter, Colton           Stallions            5:18.00    5:41.19  
 10 Jones, Rocky                 Mercury SD                      5:53.74  
 11 aguilera, matt               Cheetahs                        5:56.73  
 12 Matthews, Russell            Alex                            6:08.61  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Agbede, Shinaola             Cv/Sd Flyers        10:14.00   10:02.29  
  2 Farkas, Andrew               Alex                           10:11.92  
  3 Herrera, Leonard             Alex                           10:23.60  
  4 Richards, Matt               San Diego SoCalR               10:25.12  
  5 Lozano, Cory                 Alex                           10:26.73  
  6 Sykes, Alex                  San Bernardino S    10:10.00   10:28.13  
  7 Bridges, Sage                San Bernardino S    11:00.00   11:07.91  
  8 black, spencer               Cheetahs                       11:14.24  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Hickey, Devin                Stallions              15.12      15.21   NWI 
  2 Landry, Michael              San Diego Golden                  19.00   NWI 
  3 Ardis, Antony                Stallions              20.91      19.39   NWI 
  4 Podraza, Danny               Millennium Expre                  19.60   NWI 
  5 Manson, Ian                  Una                               20.42   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alexanders Light'N Expres  'A'                                 48.69  
     1) Hagstrom, Sage                  2) Jackson Jr, Roland             
     3) Scott, Dimitri                  4) Smith, Nicholas                
  2 Millennium Express  'A'                                        49.03  
     1) Fletcher, Shamone               2) Lazapo, Marco                  
     3) Mattern, Evan                   4) Merritt, Zach                  
  3 NC Stallions Track&Field Club  'A'                  51.00      50.38  
     1) Hickey, Devin                   2) Seabrook, Myron                
     3) Daniel, Drey                    4) Palmore, Demetrius             
  4 Mlk Blasters  'A'                                   51.00      52.57  
     1) Keys, Kendal                    2) Watson, Brandon                
     3) Grantling, Denzel               4) Keys, Kenneth                  
  5 San Diego Trailblazers  'A'                                    53.75  
     1) Owens, Austin                   2) Daniels, Lionel                
     3) Davis, Jerron                   4) Cano, Carlos                   
  6 East Lake Flash  'A'                                           55.78  
     1) Castro, Kevin                   2) Castro, Nick                   
     3) Wilhelm, Matthew                4) Alvarado, Xavier               
 
High Jump Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Podraza, Danny               Millennium Expre                4-08.00  
  1 Edwards, Stevens             Untouchables                    4-08.00  
  3 Landry, Michael              San Diego Golden                4-02.00  
 -- Calimee, Bruce               Untouchables                         NH  
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Batchman, Daniel             Cv/Sd Flyers                   15-08.00   NWI 
  2 Martin, Sheldon              N'Step                         15-00.25   NWI 
  3 greene, danny                Cheetahs                       14-10.50   NWI 
  4 Wash, Xavier                 Long Beach Sprin               14-10.25   NWI 
  5 Wilson-Reid, Alfonso         N'Step                         14-05.25   NWI 
  6 Roach, Marquis               N'Step                         14-04.00   NWI 
  6 Smith, Nicholas              Alex                           14-04.00   NWI 
  8 Hall, Marcus                 Jags                           13-11.75   NWI 
  9 speegle, will                Cheetahs                       13-11.00   NWI 
 10 Cano, Carlos                 Sdtrailblazers                 13-09.00   NWI 
 11 Owens, Austin                Sdtrailblazers                 13-04.50   NWI 
 12 Manson, Ian                  Una                            13-03.00   NWI 
 13 Milner, Miles                Jags                           12-07.25   NWI 
 14 black, spencer               Cheetahs                       12-07.00   NWI 
 15 Waltrip, Michael             Temecula Valley                12-02.75   NWI 
 16 sanchez, ben                 Cheetahs                       12-00.25   NWI 
 17 brown, damarray              Cheetahs                       11-08.00   NWI 
 17 Daniels, Lionel              Sdtrailblazers                 11-08.00   NWI 
 19 paredes, eric                Cheetahs                       11-06.75   NWI 
 20 Weinsten, Mathew             Camp Pendleton T               11-04.50   NWI 
 21 Wood, James                  Cv/Sd Flyers                    9-08.50   NWI 
 -- Dudley, Tyler                Temecula Valley                      ND   NWI 
 -- Richardson, Kory             Untouchables                         ND   NWI 
 -- Robertson, Amir              Millennium Expre                     ND   NWI 
 -- Chavarria, Daniel            Cv/Sd Flyers                         ND   NWI 
 -- Jones, Rocky                 Mercury SD                         FOUL   NWI 
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dease, Nicholas              Alex                           36-09.00  
  2 Owens, Austin                Sdtrailblazers                 34-06.00  
  3 Grantling, Denzel            Mlk Blasters                   33-07.00  
  4 Steinborn, Mark              Millennium Expre               27-05.00  
  5 Johnson-II, Michael          Stallions                      24-06.00  
  6 Roach, Marquis               N'Step                         24-05.00  
  7 aguilera, matt               Cheetahs                       22-03.00  
  8 Jackson, Austin              Mercury SD                     21-09.00  
  9 greene, danny                Cheetahs                       20-10.00  
 10 Dyer, Armani                 Long Beach Sprin       7.97m   11-10.00  
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dease, Nicholas              Alex                             36.58m  
  2 Grantling, Denzel            Mlk Blasters        99-04.75     27.00m  
  3 Steinborn, Mark              Millennium Expre                 18.55m  
  4 Merritt, Zach                Millennium Expre                 18.48m  
  5 Johnson-II, Michael          Stallions                        16.89m  
  6 aguilera, matt               Cheetahs                         13.86m  
  7 Daniels, Lionel              Sdtrailblazers                   13.29m  
  8 Landry, Michael              San Diego Golden                 12.38m  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vassallo, Bernard            Millennium Expre       12.28      12.49q  NWI 
  2 Dominquez, Mathew            Jags                              12.83q  NWI 
  3 Randle, Diontrae             Temecula Valley                   13.50q  NWI 
  4 Guidry, Hannibal             Temecula Valley                   14.43q  NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Pullman, Chaz                Jags                              26.81   NWI 
  2 Monaco, Andre                East Lake Flash                   26.88   NWI 
  3 Dominquez, Mathew            Jags                              27.85   NWI 
  4 Hoffman, Wyatt               Millennium Expre                  28.28   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Monaco, Andre                East Lake Flash                   59.97  
  2 Pullman, Chaz                Jags                            1:01.11  
  3 Hoffman, Wyatt               Millennium Expre                1:01.57  
  4 Stargensky, Zach             Millennium Expre                1:02.64  
  5 Davis, Jerrell               Sdtrailblazers       1:03.00    1:03.10  
  6 Dominquez, Mathew            Jags                            1:04.91  
  7 Randle, Diontrae             Temecula Valley                 1:07.41  
 
3000 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baerga, Ruben                Long Beach Sprin    10:24.08   10:37.50q 
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baerga, Ruben                Long Beach Sprin     4:47.25    5:00.25  
  2 DeRoulet, Sammuel            San Diego SoCalR     5:10.00    5:00.91  
  3 Davis, Jerrell               Sdtrailblazers                  5:20.86  
 
Shot Put Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Guidry, Hannibal             Temecula Valley                27-04.00  
  2 Lish, Lucas                  Cheetahs                       21-07.00  
 
Discus Throw Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Wyatt               Millennium Expre                 14.31m  
  2 Davis, Jerrell               Sdtrailblazers                   13.70m  
  3 Lish, Lucas                  Cheetahs                         13.02m  
  4 Stargensky, Zach             Millennium Expre                 13.00m