Licensed to SCA - USATF                Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 7/22/2006 11:24 AM
             2006 California State Games - 7/15/2006 to 7/16/2006              
                     Cathedral High School - San Diego, CA                     
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vanburen, Amanda             Cvsd Flyers            12.29      15.80Q  NWI  3 
  2 Williams, Lauren             Unattached             16.08      16.03Q  NWI  1 
  3 Modeste, Lanai               Alex                   15.50      16.37Q  NWI  5 
  4 Panteau, Laura               Quicksilver            16.20      16.50Q  NWI  6 
  5 Robertson, Kaylha            Oakland Pal            16.90      17.95Q  NWI  2 
  6 Jeuitt, Kendra               Oakland Pal            16.90      18.08Q  NWI  4 
  7 Williams, Imani              NC Jaguars             16.10      16.90q  NWI  1 
  8 Harper, Joslyn               Mission Valley         17.00      17.08q  NWI  6 
  9 Sutherland, Alexis           Golden Elite           16.90      17.27q  NWI  3 
 10 Matthews, Montela            T.J. Striders          16.78      17.33   NWI  5 
 10 Baker, Katelyn               Golden Elite           17.00      17.33   NWI  3 
 12 Hill, Darrynne               Prr                    19.10      17.36   NWI  6 
 13 turner, jazmyne              Usa Rockets Yout                  17.40   NWI  1 
 14 Wyatt, Jael                  Flo-Jo Internati       17.20      17.41   NWI  5 
 15 McDOW, Teyana                Cvsd Flyers            17.74      17.85   NWI  6 
 16 Seale, Shi'ann               NC Jaguars                        17.91   NWI  3 
 17 Hall, Danielle               Broadacres                        18.01   NWI  3 
 18 Porter, Brianna              Stallions              17.30      18.03   NWI  6 
 19 Benton, Annika               Alex                   17.38      18.37   NWI  1 
 20 Handy, Simone                Cerritos Blaze                    18.45   NWI  4 
 21 Anderson, Ashia              Cvsd Flyers            18.85      18.50   NWI  4 
 22 Patterson, Aleeyha           Oakland Pal            18.00      18.59   NWI  4 
 23 Moore, Lauryn                Oakland Pal            19.50      18.71   NWI  1 
 24 Adams, Tahlia                Cptc                   18.08      18.80   NWI  3 
 25 Strother, Judy               Broadacres                        18.89   NWI  5 
 26 Fields, Alexis               Bcu                               18.95   NWI  1 
 27 Gabby, Maya                  Alex                   18.21      19.09   NWI  3 
 28 Matthews, Emerald            T.J. Striders          17.82      19.15   NWI  5 
 29 Vanburen, Amira              Cvsd Flyers            19.51      19.21   NWI  6 
 30 Hayes, Savannah              T.J. Striders                     19.27   NWI  2 
 31 Thompson, DeJanae            Team SD Panthers       18.00      19.37   NWI  2 
 32 Gaston, Phoenix              Broadacres                        19.46   NWI  6 
 33 Patterson, Clarke            Patterson Pumas                   19.50   NWI  4 
 34 Barrios, Ariana              Cerritos Blaze                    20.21   NWI  2 
 35 Kinsler, Brooklyn            Cvsd Flyers                       21.49   NWI  6 
 36 Calloway, Trinity            NC Jaguars                        21.65   NWI  4 
 37 Ward, Kiara                  Alex                   19.28      21.71   NWI  1 
 38 Ward, Kaira                  Alex                   20.00      21.86   NWI  4 
 39 Molton, Jasmine              Cvsd Flyers            22.89      21.99   NWI  3 
 40 Olive, Jasmine               Unattached             20.00      22.20   NWI  5 
 41 Washington, Tierra           Fast& Fit              21.30      24.16   NWI  2 
 -- McCullum, Alexandra          Team Raw               21.39        DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Perry, Leanna                Fast& Fit              17.10        DNS   NWI  4 
 -- Jones, Tyra                  Unattached             19.00        DNS   NWI  5 
 -- Fitzgerald, Ashling          Unattached             17.50        DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Barrett, Jali                Bcu                                 DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Davis, Charisma              Stallions              18.50        DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Gaston, Onyx                 Broadacres                          DNS   NWI  5 
 -- Wilson, Nyah                 Scrc                   14.61        DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Pouncy, Jasmine              Scrc                   16.08        DNS   NWI  6 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Vanburen, Amanda             Cvsd Flyers            15.80      15.44   NWI 
  2 Williams, Lauren             Unattached             16.03      15.48   NWI 
  3 Panteau, Laura               Quicksilver            16.50      15.94   NWI 
  4 Modeste, Lanai               Alex                   16.37      16.26   NWI 
  5 Williams, Imani              NC Jaguars             16.90      16.35   NWI 
  6 Sutherland, Alexis           Golden Elite           17.27      17.08   NWI 
  7 Jeuitt, Kendra               Oakland Pal            18.08      17.20   NWI 
  8 Robertson, Kaylha            Oakland Pal            17.95      17.30   NWI 
 -- Harper, Joslyn               Mission Valley         17.08        DNS   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Vanburen, Amanda             Cvsd Flyers            35.22      32.75   NWI  5 
  2 Williams, Lauren             Unattached             35.10      33.05   NWI  5 
  3 Panteau, Laura               Quicksilver            33.00      33.33   NWI  6 
  4 Modeste, Lanai               Alex                   33.33      33.44   NWI  6 
  5 morales, kiki                Usa Rockets Yout                  34.78   NWI  1 
  6 Williams, Imani              NC Jaguars             35.27      34.93   NWI  5 
  7 Harper, Joslyn               Mission Valley         33.23      35.39   NWI  6 
  8 Matthews, Montela            T.J. Striders          35.10      35.48   NWI  5 
  8 Baker, Katelyn               Golden Elite           35.20      35.48   NWI  5 
 10 Sutherland, Alexis           Golden Elite           34.90      35.66   NWI  6 
 11 Wyatt, Jael                  Flo-Jo Internati       36.10      36.76   NWI  5 
 12 Anebere, Jennifer            Unattached                        36.82   NWI  1 
 13 Seale, Shi'ann               NC Jaguars                        36.98   NWI  1 
 14 Robertson, Kaylha            Oakland Pal            33.00      37.07   NWI  6 
 15 Jeuitt, Kendra               Oakland Pal            33.00      37.11   NWI  6 
 16 Porter, Brianna              Stallions              37.50      37.17   NWI  4 
 17 Collins, Makeedah            Alex                   36.30      37.26   NWI  5 
 18 Benton, Annika               Alex                   39.15      37.71   NWI  4 
 19 McDOW, Teyana                Cvsd Flyers            38.44      37.81   NWI  4 
 20 Fields, Alexis               Bcu                               38.41   NWI  2 
 21 Lewis, Tenia                 Oakland Pal            38.00      38.46   NWI  4 
 22 Handy, Simone                Cerritos Blaze                    38.48   NWI  2 
 23 Thompson, DeJanae            Team SD Panthers       37.99      38.90   NWI  4 
 24 Matthews, Emerald            T.J. Striders          38.01      39.47   NWI  4 
 25 Barrios, Ariana              Cerritos Blaze                    39.52   NWI  2 
 26 Patterson, Aleeyha           Oakland Pal            36.00      39.56   NWI  5 
 27 Moore, Lauryn                Oakland Pal            38.50      40.09   NWI  4 
 28 Davis, Charisma              Stallions              36.60      40.22   NWI  5 
 29 Hall, Danielle               Broadacres                        40.34   NWI  1 
 30 Gabby, Maya                  Alex                   41.00      40.39   NWI  3 
 30 Patterson, Clarke            Patterson Pumas                   40.39   NWI  2 
 32 Jones, Tyra                  Unattached             40.00      40.42   NWI  3 
 33 Strother, Judy               Broadacres                        41.15   NWI  1 
 34 Vanburen, Amira              Cvsd Flyers            40.86      42.38   NWI  3 
 35 Hayes, Savannah              T.J. Striders                     42.50   NWI  2 
 36 Groff, Hazel                 Unattached             45.23      42.85   NWI  3 
 37 Ward, Kaira                  Alex                   42.31      44.83   NWI  3 
 38 Gaston, Phoenix              Broadacres                        45.76   NWI  1 
 39 Ward, Kiara                  Alex                   43.12      47.32   NWI  3 
 40 Washington, Tierra           Fast& Fit              49.00      49.23   NWI  3 
 41 Molton, Jasmine              Cvsd Flyers            51.73      49.37   NWI  3 
 -- Perry, Leanna                Fast& Fit              34.00        DNS   NWI  6 
 -- Barrett, Jali                Bcu                                 DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Fitzgerald, Ashling          Unattached                          DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Adams, Tahlia                Cptc                   39.02        DNS   NWI  4 
 -- Stewart, Erin                Unattached                          DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Gaston, Onyx                 Broadacres                          DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Wilson, Nyah                 Scrc                   31.19        DNS   NWI  6 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Powell, Lanise               Mission Valley       1:12.30    1:18.97   2 
  2 Morales, Katherine           Sdsc Roadrunners     1:26.00    1:20.54   2 
  3 Collins, Makeedah            Alex                            1:25.95   1 
  4 burnett, keianna             Usa Rockets Yout     1:30.00    1:26.64   2 
  5 Valdez, Alyssa               I V Suns             1:20.90    1:27.27   2 
  6 Sutherland, Alexis           Golden Elite         1:30.50    1:28.70   2 
  7 Handy, Simone                Cerritos Blaze                  1:28.84   1 
  8 Porter, Brianna              Stallions            1:20.00    1:29.84   2 
  9 Corona, Jackie               Unattached           1:30.00    1:29.95   2 
 10 richardson, kalia            Usa Rockets Yout                1:32.21   1 
 11 Groff, Hazel                 Unattached           1:57.50    1:37.09   1 
 12 Baker, Katelyn               Golden Elite         1:35.00    1:37.30   1 
 13 Podraza, Alexa               Millennium Exp                  1:39.57   1 
 14 Barrios, Ariana              Cerritos Blaze                  1:44.98   1 
 15 Lewis, Tenia                 Oakland Pal          1:40.00    1:45.08   1 
 -- Pouncy, Jasmine              Scrc                 1:17.37        DNS   2 
 -- Weisenberger, Devyn          Unattached           1:26.00        DNS   2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Usa Rockets Youth Track Club  'A'                 1:10.00    1:09.40  
     1) burnett, keianna                2) richardson, kalia              
     3) turner, jazmyne                 4)                                
  2 Cv/San Diego Flyers  'A'                          1:12.07    1:10.85  
  3 Alexanders Light'N Expres  'A'                    1:05.22    1:11.27  
     1) Benton, Annika                  2) Collins, Makeedah              
     3) Modeste, Lanai                  4) Gabby, Maya                    
  4 Oakland Pal Track Club  'A'                       1:30.00    1:13.99  
     1) Jeuitt, Kendra                  2) Moore, Lauryn                  
     3) Patterson, Aleeyha              4) Robertson, Kaylha              
  5 Broadacres Track Team  'A'                                   1:14.77  
     1) Gaston, Phoenix                 2) Strother, Judy                 
     3) Hall, Danielle                  4)                                
 -- Unattached Athlete  'A'                                          DNS  
     1) Corona, Jackie                  2)                                
 
Long Jump Sub Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Panteau, Laura               Quicksilver             3.25       3.25   NWI     0.08m 
  2 Powell, Lanise               Mission Valley      11-05.00       3.00   NWI     0.07m 
  3 Matthews, Montela            T.J. Striders           3.00       2.50   NWI     0.06m 
  4 Williams, Imani              NC Jaguars              3.75       2.50   NWI     0.06m 
  5 Seale, Shi'ann               NC Jaguars                         2.50   NWI     0.06m 
  6 Groff, Hazel                 Unattached                         2.50   NWI     0.06m 
  7 Thompson, Amanda             Unattached           8-04.00       2.25   NWI     0.05m 
  8 Matthews, Emerald            T.J. Striders           2.50       2.25   NWI     0.05m 
  9 Podraza, Alexa               Millennium Exp       7-11.00       2.00   NWI     0.05m 
 10 Patterson, Clarke            Patterson Pumas                    2.00   NWI     0.05m 
 11 Washington, Tierra           Fast& Fit                          1.75   NWI     0.04m 
 11 Ward, Kiara                  Alex                               1.75   NWI     0.04m 
 13 Ward, Kaira                  Alex                               1.50   NWI     0.03m 
 -- Hill, Darrynne               Prr                                FOUL   NWI           
 -- Calloway, Trinity            NC Jaguars                          DNS   NWI           
 -- Lewis, Tenia                 Oakland Pal          7-00.00        DNS   NWI           
 -- Thompson, DeJanae            Team SD Panthers                    DNS   NWI           
 -- Corona, Jackie               Unattached                          DNS   NWI           
 -- Perry, Leanna                Fast& Fit                           DNS   NWI           
 -- Fitzgerald, Ashling          Unattached           8-00.00        DNS   NWI           
 -- McCullum, Alexandra          Team Raw            18-05.50        DNS   NWI           
 -- Wilson, Nyah                 Scrc                12-01.25        DNS   NWI           
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Jaela              33RS                   13.28      14.32q  NWI  4 
  2 Charles, JaQuoia             Oakland Pal            14.30      14.62q  NWI  2 
  3 Knox, Whitney                Imani Track Club       13.89      14.69q  NWI  5 
  4 James, Desiree               Long Beach Sprin       13.15      14.78q  NWI  3 
  5 Wilson, Nyah                 Scrc                              15.16q  NWI  5 
  5 Sanders-Arnold, Rayven       Oakland Pal            16.00      15.16q  NWI  4 
  7 Wilson, Jada                 Alex                              15.18q  NWI  2 
  8 Williams, Skyler             Unattached             14.57      15.34q  NWI  5 
  9 Anebere, Nancy               Broadacres                        15.35q  NWI  5 
 10 Jones, Margaux               33RS                   14.00      15.39   NWI  6 
 11 Curtis, De'Jah               Alex                   14.88      15.42   NWI  3 
 12 Piland, Jaia                 Flo-Jo Internati       15.50      15.45   NWI  1 
 12 Grandberry, Tamia            LA Jets                14.87      15.45   NWI  4 
 14 Devereaux, Jennae            Valley United TC       15.10      15.46   NWI  5 
 15 Williams, Brittnie           Oakland Pal            16.30      15.47   NWI  4 
 16 Galloway, Shiane             Imani Track Club       14.12      15.71   NWI  1 
 17 Gaston, Onyx                 Broadacres                        15.74   NWI  3 
 17 Taylor, Mikayla              Oakland Pal            15.62      15.74   NWI  6 
 19 Powell, Maya                 Bcu                               15.80   NWI  4 
 20 Johnson, Sarah               T. O. Flyers           15.40      15.82   NWI  2 
 21 Brown, Anaiah                LA Jets                14.52      15.96   NWI  1 
 22 Narcisse-Williams, Cheye     Prr                               16.01   NWI  2 
 23 Rix, Shanell                 Oakland Pal            15.50      16.08   NWI  2 
 24 Webb, Miah                   Unattached                        16.38   NWI  4 
 25 Brown, Raiel                 Oakland Pal            19.00      16.44   NWI  5 
 25 Hawkins, DeAnshanique        'N Step                15.75      16.44   NWI  5 
 27 Elliott, Zoe                 Alex                   16.38      16.48   NWI  5 
 28 Matthews, Diamond            T.J. Striders          15.21      16.56   NWI  1 
 29 Ethridge, Victoria           S.D. Trailblazer       18.65      16.74   NWI  6 
 30 Pouncy, Jasmine              Scrc                              16.80   NWI  4 
 31 White, Mikelle               Oakland Pal            17.00      17.24   NWI  6 
 32 Alexander, Kimari            Oakland Pal            16.00      17.25   NWI  3 
 33 Fenix, Destiny               Bcu                               17.30   NWI  6 
 34 Henry, Mazaray               Flo-Jo Internati       16.10      17.33   NWI  3 
 35 Matthews, Siera              Alex                   17.52      17.39   NWI  2 
 36 Jones-Ross, Nikki            Cvsd Flyers            17.77      17.69   NWI  2 
 37 Rosete, Alyssa               Sonic Track            17.89      18.08   NWI  1 
 38 Chatman, Marissa             Swift                             18.55   NWI  6 
 39 Rodriguez, Mariela           Cal South Track        15.00      18.90   NWI  4 
 40 Patterson, Victoria          Patterson Pumas                   18.91   NWI  3 
 41 Osorio, Veronica             Murray Track                      19.10   NWI  3 
 42 Anderson, Mickael            Cvsd Flyers            19.63      19.17   NWI  4 
 43 Bernal, Jessica              Murray Track                      19.29   NWI  6 
 44 Dean, Darynn                 Bcu                               19.67   NWI  3 
 45 Henry, Maleika               Tony Williams                     19.79   NWI  1 
 46 Neal, Arica                  Unattached                        20.30   NWI  6 
 47 Lizarraga, Natasha           Cerritos Blaze                    20.91   NWI  1 
 -- Johnson, Imani               Bcu                                 DNS   NWI  5 
 -- Oheari, Ikenna               Broadacres                          DNS   NWI  2 
 -- DeWalt, Sadea                Valley United TC       14.25        DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Phillips, Kayla              Quiet Fire Track       14.55        DNS   NWI  6 
 -- Wright, Imaiya'Milan         Quiet Fire Track       14.98        DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Hall, Alyssa                 Unattached             17.30        DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Smtih, Maria                 Bcu                                 SCR          
 -- Shanks, Alexandria           Valley United TC       15.20        SCR          
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Jaela              33RS                   14.32      13.99   NWI 
  2 Charles, JaQuoia             Oakland Pal            14.62      14.16   NWI 
  3 Knox, Whitney                Imani Track Club       14.69      14.22   NWI 
  4 Wilson, Nyah                 Scrc                   15.16      14.77   NWI 
  5 James, Desiree               Long Beach Sprin       14.78      15.10   NWI 
  6 Wilson, Jada                 Alex                   15.18      15.18   NWI 
  7 Sanders-Arnold, Rayven       Oakland Pal            15.16      15.20   NWI 
  8 Williams, Skyler             Unattached             15.34      15.27   NWI 
 -- Anebere, Nancy               Broadacres             15.35        DNS   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Crutchfield, Taisyn          33RS                   28.50      29.09   NWI  6 
  2 Knox, Whitney                Imani Track Club       29.11      29.14   NWI  6 
  3 Charles, JaQuoia             Oakland Pal            29.00      29.82   NWI  6 
  4 Bolden, Victoria             33RS                   28.90      29.94   NWI  6 
  5 Williams, Skyler             Unattached             30.09      31.50   NWI  5 
  6 Curtis, De'Jah               Alex                   32.60      31.55   NWI  4 
  7 Devereaux, Jennae            Valley United TC       31.60      31.74   NWI  5 
  8 Phillips, Kayla              Quiet Fire Track       31.33      31.78   NWI  5 
  9 Johnson, Sarah               T. O. Flyers           32.49      31.79   NWI  5 
 10 Taylor, Mikayla              Oakland Pal            31.00      31.83   NWI  5 
 11 Wilson, Jada                 Alex                              32.03   NWI  2 
 11 Wilson, Nyah                 Scrc                              32.03   NWI  3 
 13 Sanders-Arnold, Rayven       Oakland Pal            33.00      32.12   NWI  4 
 14 Powell, Maya                 Bcu                               32.71   NWI  1 
 15 Rix, Shanell                 Oakland Pal            31.50      32.72   NWI  5 
 16 Dease, Natasha               Alex                   32.91      32.78   NWI  4 
 17 Anebere, Nancy               Broadacres                        32.82   NWI  1 
 18 Williams, Brittnie           Oakland Pal            33.00      33.00   NWI  4 
 19 Galloway, Shiane             Imani Track Club       29.58      33.12   NWI  6 
 20 Alexander, Kimari            Oakland Pal            35.00      33.51   NWI  3 
 21 Crawley, Summer              Una                               33.62   NWI  2 
 22 Elliott, Zoe                 Alex                   37.00      33.91   NWI  3 
 23 Webb, Miah                   Unattached                        33.92   NWI  1 
 24 Hawkins, DeAnshanique        'N Step                33.79      34.03   NWI  4 
 25 Matthews, Diamond            T.J. Striders          33.12      34.47   NWI  4 
 26 Ethridge, Victoria           S.D. Trailblazer       29.00      34.63   NWI  6 
 27 Coleman, Jamila              Oakland Pal            34.00      34.93   NWI  4 
 28 Matthews, Siera              Alex                   38.15      35.70   NWI  3 
 29 Henry, Mazaray               Flo-Jo Internati       35.10      35.71   NWI  3 
 30 White, Mikelle               Oakland Pal            34.00      36.07   NWI  4 
 31 Jones-Ross, Nikki            Cvsd Flyers            36.69      36.21   NWI  3 
 32 Brown, Raiel                 Oakland Pal            38.00      36.68   NWI  2 
 33 Fenix, Destiny               Bcu                               37.04   NWI  1 
 34 Rodriguez, Mariela           Cal South Track        30.00      39.59   NWI  5 
 35 Henry, Maleika               Tony Williams                     40.16   NWI  2 
 36 Dean, Darynn                 Bcu                               40.44   NWI  1 
 37 Anderson, Mickael            Cvsd Flyers            39.28      40.62   NWI  2 
 38 Neal, Arica                  Unattached                        41.85   NWI  3 
 39 Lizarraga, Natasha           Cerritos Blaze                    46.41   NWI  2 
 -- Hall, Alyssa                 Unattached             36.50        DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Smtih, Maria                 Bcu                                 DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Johnson, Imani               Bcu                                 DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Shamburger, Kee'Aira         Valley United TC                    DNS   NWI  1 
 -- DeWalt, Sadea                Valley United TC       30.60        DNS   NWI  5 
 -- Shanks, Alexandria           Valley United TC       30.88        DNS   NWI  5 
 -- Wright, Imaiya'Milan         Quiet Fire Track       29.99        DNS   NWI  6 
 -- Harris, Hollie               33RS                   28.60        DNS   NWI  6 
 -- Oheari, Ikenna               Broadacres                          DNS   NWI  2 
 -- morales, kiki                Usa Rockets Yout                    DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Cozy, Mary                   Flo-Jo Internati       36.10        DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Hardge, Tyler                33RS                   28.90        DNS   NWI  6 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Buckley, Summer              LA Jets              1:04.34    1:05.37   4 
  2 Hardge, Tyler                33RS                 1:03.00    1:06.42   4 
  3 Sinclair, Nneka              LA Jets              1:06.21    1:06.95   4 
  4 James, Desiree               Long Beach Sprin     1:04.90    1:07.30   4 
  5 Henderson, Zuri              LA Jets              1:07.32    1:08.10   4 
  6 Jones, Margaux               33RS                 1:06.00    1:09.71   4 
  7 Johnson, Imani               Bcu                             1:10.72   2 
  8 Russell, Tierney             LA Jets              1:09.21    1:11.44   3 
  9 McCrary, Haila               LA Jets              1:09.26    1:12.07   3 
 10 Williams, Mia                LA Jets              1:08.87    1:13.00   3 
 11 Devereaux, Jennae            Valley United TC     1:11.00    1:13.18   3 
 12 Dease, Angela                Alex                 1:11.30    1:13.88   3 
 13 Powell, Maya                 Bcu                             1:14.72   1 
 14 Johnson, Sarah               T. O. Flyers         1:13.50    1:15.56   3 
 15 Richardson, Emily            Team Raw             1:21.97    1:16.74   2 
 16 Martin, Gertrude             LA Jets              1:08.03    1:16.93   3 
 16 Crawley, Summer              Una                             1:16.93   1 
 18 Miller, Devin                Unattached           1:15.60    1:17.44   3 
 19 Galloway, Shiane             Imani Track Club     1:11.10    1:18.05   3 
 20 Pouncy, Jasmine              Scrc                            1:18.31   1 
 21 Dease, Natasha               Alex                 1:18.00    1:18.69   2 
 22 Williams, Valair             NC Jaguars           1:19.00    1:19.48   2 
 23 Elliott, Zoe                 Alex                 1:35.49    1:24.23   2 
 24 Coleman, Jamila              Oakland Pal          1:00.30    1:25.62   4 
 25 Fenix, Destiny               Bcu                             1:27.25   2 
 26 Dean, Darynn                 Bcu                             1:46.08   2 
 -- Smtih, Maria                 Bcu                                 DNS   1 
 -- Shamburger, Kee'Aira         Valley United TC                    DNS   1 
 -- Jones-Ross, Nikki            Cvsd Flyers          1:28.08        DNS   2 
 -- Shanks, Alexandria           Valley United TC     1:06.00        DNS   4 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lane, Janice                 Bcu                             2:36.28  
  2 Dease, Angela                Alex                 2:53.11    2:56.86  
  3 Whitley, Hallie              Unattached           3:03.00    3:04.77  
  4 Williams, Valair             NC Jaguars           3:01.00    3:06.37  
  5 Macias, Stacy                Valley United TC     2:58.00    3:09.88  
  6 Lopez, Helen                 Unattached           2:54.00    3:17.49  
  7 Bernal, Jessica              Murray Track                    4:05.17  
 -- Macon, Jasmine               Valley United TC     2:48.00        DNS  
 -- Wright, Imaiya'Milan         Quiet Fire Track     2:51.00        DNS  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moore, Anaya                 LA Jets              5:28.21    5:51.33  
  2 Whitley, Hallie              Unattached           5:51.00    6:13.18  
  3 Macias, Stacy                Valley United TC     5:48.00    6:20.84  
  4 Lopez, Helen                 Unattached           5:56.00    6:24.77  
 -- Lane, Janice                 Bcu                                 DNS  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cozy, Mary                   Flo-Jo Internati     9:49.00    9:31.66  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 15-Ca Rising Stars  'A'                             54.53      55.21  
  2 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                               55.86      56.24  
     1) Grandberry, Tamia               2) Buckley, Summer                
     3) Henderson, Zuri                 4) Sinclair, Nneka                
  3 Oakland Pal Track Club  'A'                       1:10.00    1:00.58  
     1) Charles, JaQuoia                2) Coleman, Jamila                
     3) Rix, Shanell                    4) Sanders-Arnold, Rayven         
  4 Alexanders Light'N Expres  'A'                               1:00.97  
     1) Dease, Angela                   2) Dease, Natasha                 
     3) Curtis, De'Jah                  4) Wilson, Jada                   
  5 Oakland Pal Track Club  'B'                       1:17.00    1:06.13  
     1) Williams, Brittnie              2) White, Mikelle                 
     3) Moore, Lauryn                   4) Alexander, Kimari              
 -- Unattached Athlete  'A'                                          DNS  
     1) Corona, Natalie                 2)                                
 -- Valley United Track Club  'A'                       59.80        DNS  
 -- Broadacres Track Team  'A'                                       DNS  
     1) Oheari, Ikenna                  2)                                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 15-Ca Rising Stars  'A'                           4:22.00    4:25.49  
     1) Bolden, Victoria                2) Crutchfield, Taisyn            
     3) Hardge, Tyler                   4) Williams, Jaela                
  2 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                             4:31.14    4:26.47  
     1) Buckley, Summer                 2) Sinclair, Nneka                
     3) Russell, Tierney                4) Henderson, Zuri                
  3 Los Angeles Jets  'B'                             4:44.60    4:57.16  
     1) McCrary, Haila                  2) Martin, Gertrude               
     3) Grandberry, Tamia               4) Williams, Mia                  
  4 Usa Rockets Youth Track Club  'A'                            6:07.56  
 -- Valley United Track Club  'A'                     5:11.00        DNS  
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 James, Desiree               Long Beach Sprin       1.27m      1.23m    4-00.50 
  2 Richardson, Emily            Team Raw               1.06m      1.13m    3-08.50 
  2 Thompson, Tess               Unattached             1.11m      1.13m    3-08.50 
  4 Baker, Ashanti               S.D. Trailblazer                  0.98m    3-02.50 
 -- Patterson, Indigo            Patterson Pumas                      NH            
 -- Narcisse-Williams, Cheye     Prr                                  NH            
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Richards, Madisen            Una                    3.85m      3.98m   NWI  13-00.75 
  2 Jones, Margaux               33RS                   4.25m      3.91m   NWI  12-10.00 
  3 Phillips, Kayla              Quiet Fire Track       3.50m      3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
  4 Wilson, Nyah                 Scrc                              3.70m   NWI  12-01.75 
  5 Richardson, Emily            Team Raw               3.12m      3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
  6 Piland, Jaia                 Flo-Jo Internati       3.98m      3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
  7 Thompson, Tess               Unattached             3.42m      3.17m   NWI  10-05.00 
  7 Galloway, Shiane             Imani Track Club                  3.17m   NWI  10-05.00 
  9 Matthews, Diamond            T.J. Striders          3.05m      3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
 10 Williams, Valair             NC Jaguars             2.95m      2.87m   NWI   9-05.00 
 11 Davis, Symonne               S.D. Trailblazer                  2.80m   NWI   9-02.25 
 12 Patterson, Victoria          Patterson Pumas                   2.71m   NWI   8-10.75 
 13 Bernal, Jessica              Murray Track                      2.54m   NWI   8-04.00 
 14 Henry, Mazaray               Flo-Jo Internati       2.36m      2.39m   NWI   7-10.25 
 15 Ethridge, Victoria           S.D. Trailblazer       3.65m      2.29m   NWI   7-06.25 
 16 Brown, Raiel                 Oakland Pal            2.43m      2.26m   NWI   7-05.00 
 17 Patterson, Indigo            Patterson Pumas                   2.15m   NWI   7-00.75 
 18 Osorio, Veronica             Murray Track                      1.88m   NWI   6-02.00 
 -- Harris, Hollie               33RS                   4.22m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Corona, Natalie              Unattached                          DNS   NWI           
 -- Hall, Alyssa                 Unattached             3.07m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Welch, Dana                  Wildcats               2.76m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Rosete, Alyssa               Sonic Track                         DNS   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Parker, Destiny              33RS                   8.67m      8.35m   27-04.75 
  2 Rayta, Seana                 Valley United TC       8.83m      7.53m   24-08.50 
  3 Powell, Janise               Mission Valley         7.08m      7.05m   23-01.75 
  4 Rosete, Alyssa               Sonic Track                       4.51m   14-09.75 
  5 Patterson, Indigo            Patterson Pumas                   4.38m   14-04.50 
  6 Townsend, Alise              Prr                               4.10m   13-05.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Alexander, Mystasia          LA Jets               33.83m     28.73m      94-03 
  2 Parker, Destiny              33RS                  24.61m     21.09m      69-02 
  3 Piland, Jaia                 Flo-Jo Internati       3.68m     20.79m      68-02 
  4 Harrison, Nia                Team SD Panthers                 16.70m      54-09 
  5 Powell, Janise               Mission Valley        17.06m     15.24m      50-00 
  6 Matthews, Siera              Alex                   8.78m     11.67m      38-03 
  7 Patterson, Indigo            Patterson Pumas                   9.95m      32-08 
  8 Townsend, Alise              Prr                               8.45m      27-09 
  9 Podraza, Alexa               Millennium Exp                    5.74m      18-10 
 10 Lizarraga, Natasha           Cerritos Blaze                    5.39m      17-08 
 -- Rosete, Alyssa               Sonic Track                         DNS            
 -- Anderson, Mickael            Cvsd Flyers                         DNS            
 -- Thompson, Tess               Unattached            15.39m        DNS            
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sanders, Ashley              LA Jets                12.90      13.17q  NWI  3 
  2 Faulknor, Alexis             Scrc                   13.36      13.29q  NWI  3 
  3 Robertson, Jazmine           33RS                   12.80      13.52q  NWI  4 
  4 Baker, Kiarra                Golden Elite           12.90      13.58q  NWI  2 
  5 Hunter, Brittani             LA Jets                13.20      13.81q  NWI  1 
  6 Moss, Kara                   Cerritos Blaze                    13.95q  NWI  4 
  7 Matthews, Taylor             Quiet Fire Track       13.34      14.00q  NWI  2 
  8 Davenport, A'Deaja           Oakland Pal            14.85      14.12q  NWI  4 
  9 Bellows, Tristen             LA Jets                13.29      14.26q  NWI  1 
 10 Harrell, Urina               Quiet Fire Track       13.78      14.53   NWI  3 
 11 Morris, Denicia              Mercury San Dieg                  14.57   NWI  2 
 12 Palomino, Rubi               Cvsd Flyers            14.55      14.84   NWI  2 
 13 Clark, Shanise               Alex                   14.60      14.88   NWI  3 
 14 Fulwilder, Imani             Scrc                   14.49      15.16   NWI  1 
 15 phillips, clare              Usa Rockets Yout                  15.28   NWI  4 
 16 Moore, Deja                  Broadacres                        15.30   NWI  2 
 17 Carter, Jedaun               Broadacres                        15.53   NWI  4 
 18 Hill, Sierra                 Broadacres                        15.73   NWI  3 
 19 Nassar, Waliyya              Broadacres                        15.78   NWI  2 
 20 Sanborn, Jessica             Unattached                        15.93   NWI  2 
 21 Dixon, Ashelie               Oakland Pal            16.53      16.37   NWI  1 
 22 Samson, Sydni                Alex                   16.28      16.47   NWI  2 
 23 Chatman, Michelle            Swift                             17.57   NWI  1 
 24 Chavez, Laurina              Cerritos Blaze                    17.67   NWI  3 
 25 Dean, Dondei                 Bcu                               17.95   NWI  1 
 26 Reis, Cassie                 Broadacres                        18.89   NWI  3 
 27 Kiesha, Wheat                Broadacres                        19.06   NWI  1 
 -- McCallum, Kaitlin            Millennium Exp                      DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Maurer, Rachael              Valley United TC       14.66        DNS   NWI  4 
 -- Jenkins, Cateast             Unattached                          DNS   NWI  4 
 -- Simon, Carly                 Valley United TC       13.76        DNS   NWI  4 
 -- Williams, Khalani            Broadacres                          DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Rodriguez, Gabrielle         Cal South Track        14.00        DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Valley, Raven                Valley United TC       13.55        DNS   NWI  4 
 -- Harris, Tiara                Cvsd Flyers            15.65        DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Trinidad, Jessenia           Valley United TC       13.88        DNS   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sanders, Ashley              LA Jets                13.17      13.06   NWI 
  2 Robertson, Jazmine           33RS                   13.52      13.24   NWI 
  3 Hunter, Brittani             LA Jets                13.81      13.54   NWI 
  4 Matthews, Taylor             Quiet Fire Track       14.00      13.72   NWI 
  5 Moss, Kara                   Cerritos Blaze         13.95      13.79   NWI 
  6 Bellows, Tristen             LA Jets                14.26      13.82   NWI 
  7 Davenport, A'Deaja           Oakland Pal            14.12      13.90   NWI 
 -- Baker, Kiarra                Golden Elite           13.58        DNS   NWI 
 -- Faulknor, Alexis             Scrc                   13.29        DNS   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Baker, Kiarra                Golden Elite           25.50      27.20   NWI  5 
  2 Munford, Jordie              33RS                   27.50      28.51   NWI  5 
  3 Harrell, Urina               Quiet Fire Track       28.98      28.75   NWI  5 
  4 Matthews, Taylor             Quiet Fire Track       28.00      28.78   NWI  5 
  5 Thomas, Taylor               Valley United TC                  28.93   NWI  4 
  6 Jones, Tyricka               Oakland Pal            30.00      29.17   NWI  4 
  7 Carrillo, Andrea             Cvsd Flyers            29.91      29.21   NWI  4 
  8 Sears, Shevanie              33RS                   28.20      29.60   NWI  5 
  9 Munford, Brandie             33RS                   28.50      29.67   NWI  5 
 10 Moss, Kara                   Cerritos Blaze                    29.73   NWI  2 
 11 Sutherland, Eboni            Golden Elite           28.90      30.11   NWI  5 
 12 Litteton, Bianca             NC Jaguars             30.05      30.67   NWI  3 
 12 Clark, Shanise               Alex                   29.90      30.67   NWI  4 
 14 Cantrell, Gabriella          Oakland Pal            29.00      31.00   NWI  4 
 15 Hasan, Deshauna              Oakland Pal            29.00      31.02   NWI  4 
 16 Morgan, Aashil               Broadacres                        31.48   NWI  1 
 17 Moore, Deja                  Broadacres                        31.70   NWI  1 
 18 Williams, Jade               Speed of Light         27.30      31.86   NWI  5 
 19 Laguana, Domanique           Una                    32.22      32.41   NWI  3 
 20 phillips, clare              Usa Rockets Yout                  32.88   NWI  2 
 21 Williams, Kiera              Cvsd Flyers            29.01      32.90   NWI  4 
 22 Nassar, Waliyya              Broadacres                        32.92   NWI  2 
 23 Hill, Sierra                 Broadacres                        33.21   NWI  1 
 24 DeArmas, Raelene             Cvsd Flyers                       33.50   NWI  1 
 25 Laguana, Danielle            Una                    32.06      33.54   NWI  3 
 26 Carter, Jedaun               Broadacres                        33.60   NWI  1 
 27 Rodriguez, Gabrielle         Cal South Track        29.00      34.59   NWI  4 
 28 Samson, Sydni                Alex                   33.28      34.77   NWI  3 
 29 Chavez, Laurina              Cerritos Blaze                    36.55   NWI  1 
 30 Ayala, Cecelia               Cerritos Blaze                    36.60   NWI  2 
 31 Dean, Dondei                 Bcu                               37.13   NWI  2 
 32 Reis, Cassie                 Broadacres                        39.48   NWI  3 
 33 Hall, Miysha                 Broadacres                        41.24   NWI  2 
 34 Kiesha, Wheat                Broadacres                        42.73   NWI  2 
 -- Lacy, Labriana               Cvsd Flyers            32.02        DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Rico, Mikaela                Cvsd Flyers                         DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Valley, Raven                Valley United TC       28.30        DNS   NWI  5 
 -- Harris, Tiara                Cvsd Flyers            32.70        DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Hixon, Monique               Tony Williams                       DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Moss, Kara                   Cal South Track                     DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Williams, Khalani            Broadacres                          DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Perkins, Xiomara             Phenom Track           30.00        DNS   NWI  4 
 -- Cozy, Diane                  Flo-Jo Internati       34.40        DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Trinidad, Jessenia           Valley United TC       29.90        SCR          
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Robertson, Ta'Jalayah        LA Jets              1:00.01    1:00.02   5 
  2 George, Megan                LA Jets              1:00.82    1:01.40   5 
  3 Thomas, Taylor               Valley United TC     1:02.00    1:02.97   5 
  4 Faulknor, Alexis             Scrc                 1:03.03    1:03.18   5 
  5 Palmer, Nasjua               33RS                 1:01.00    1:03.80   5 
  6 Williams, Kiera              Cvsd Flyers          1:05.21    1:03.91   4 
  7 Sears, Shevanie              33RS                 1:02.20    1:04.05   5 
  8 Bellows, Tristen             LA Jets              1:01.20    1:04.71   5 
  9 White, Gabrielle             LA Jets              1:06.00    1:05.16   4 
 10 Baker, Kiarra                Golden Elite         1:02.50    1:05.39   5 
 11 Varela, Gina                 Cvsd Flyers          1:05.13    1:05.50   4 
 12 Munford, Brandie             33RS                 1:05.20    1:05.97   4 
 13 Muhammad, Aqeelah            Unattached           1:01.90    1:06.21   5 
 14 Sutherland, Eboni            Golden Elite         1:10.00    1:07.80   3 
 15 Morgan, Aashil               Broadacres                      1:07.85   2 
 16 Malachi, Tahlia              Cvsd Flyers          1:11.37    1:09.10   3 
 17 Fulwilder, Imani             Scrc                 1:10.75    1:09.50   3 
 18 Miller, Kirsten              Unattached           1:08.30    1:10.07   4 
 19 Litteton, Bianca             NC Jaguars           1:15.60    1:10.27   2 
 20 Jones, Tyricka               Oakland Pal                     1:10.61   1 
 21 Smith, Kioana                Unattached                      1:11.83   1 
 22 Morris, Denicia              Mercury San Dieg                1:12.15   2 
 23 Cardenas, Deborah            S B Greyhounds                  1:12.73   2 
 24 Washington, Alexis           33RS                 1:08.00    1:13.60   4 
 25 Sine, Saida                  Team Bionix          1:11.00    1:14.12   3 
 26 Motyl, Kelsey                Stallions            1:12.00    1:14.76   3 
 27 DeArmas, Raelene             Cvsd Flyers          1:15.00    1:15.21   3 
 28 Sanborn, Jessica             Unattached                      1:16.74   2 
 29 Brown, Daestani              Unattached           1:12.43    1:18.28   3 
 30 Rodriguez, Gabrielle         Cal South Track                 1:19.56   1 
 31 phillips, clare              Usa Rockets Yout                1:23.12   1 
 32 Garnica, Vivian              Cal South Track      1:15.00    1:24.14   2 
 33 Hasan, Deshauna              Oakland Pal          1:05.00    1:31.14   4 
 34 Dean, Dondei                 Bcu                             1:33.20   1 
 -- Moss, Kara                   Cal South Track                      NT   1 
 -- Perkins, Xiomara             Phenom Track         1:09.00        DNS   4 
 -- Harris, Tiara                Cvsd Flyers          1:14.02        DNS   3 
 -- Hixon, Monique               Tony Williams                       DNS   2 
 -- Bray, Monet                  NC Jaguars           1:06.10        DNS   4 
 -- Moss, Kara                   Cerritos Blaze                      DNS   2 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Haven, Dierra                LA Jets              2:31.21    2:32.55  
  2 Van, Monique                 S.D. Trailblazer     2:30.99    2:33.85  
  3 Miller, Kierra               LA Jets              2:35.01    2:37.55  
  4 Lowe, Briana                 LA Jets              2:33.80    2:38.97  
  5 Perkins, Xiomara             Phenom Track                    2:44.57  
  6 Washington, Alexis           33RS                 2:40.00    2:44.99  
  7 Malachi, Tahlia              Cvsd Flyers                     2:46.68  
  8 White, Gabrielle             LA Jets              2:38.37    2:47.24  
  9 Hutchinson, Bobbie           Stallions            2:49.00    2:51.34  
 10 Miller, Kirsten              Unattached           2:37.00    2:51.37  
 11 Laguana, Domanique           Una                  2:54.00    2:56.34  
 12 Smith, Tori                  I V Suns             2:36.00    2:56.57  
 13 Sanborn, Jessica             Unattached                      3:00.25  
 14 Armstrong, Rebecca           Prr                  2:48.00    3:07.03  
 15 Townsend, Ericka             Prr                             3:10.18  
 16 Garnica, Vivian              Cal South Track                 3:17.25  
 -- DeArmas, Raelene             Cvsd Flyers          2:59.77        DNS  
 -- Fishman, Zoe                 Valley United TC     2:39.00        DNS  
 -- Bray, Monet                  NC Jaguars           2:32.06        DNS  
 -- Motyl, Kelsey                Stallions            2:50.00        DNS  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Yang, Julia                  Sdsc Roadrunners     5:11.00    5:10.73  
  2 Ledesma, Catie               Cvsd Flyers          5:36.84    5:22.85  
  3 Rivera, Kristen              Irvine Cougars       5:11.70    5:25.40  
  4 Ledesma, Andie               Cvsd Flyers          5:41.59    5:31.07  
  5 Perkins, Xiomara             Phenom Track         5:26.00    5:42.22  
  6 Ledesma, Bailie              Cvsd Flyers          5:54.54    5:43.91  
  7 Smith, Tori                  I V Suns             5:42.00    5:46.41  
  8 Hutchinson, Bobbie           Stallions            5:38.00    5:46.54  
  9 Graff, Carly                 Cvsd Flyers          6:10.61    5:50.47  
 10 Ayala, Danielle              Mustangs             5:55.00    6:44.90  
 -- Fishman, Zoe                 Valley United TC     5:19.00        DNS  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ledesma, Catie               Cvsd Flyers         10:59.99   11:32.94  
  2 Ledesma, Andie               Cvsd Flyers         11:04.51   11:40.07  
  3 Ledesma, Bailie              Cvsd Flyers         12:02.81   13:05.31  
  4 Graff, Carly                 Cvsd Flyers         12:16.51   13:40.66  
  5 Ayala, Danielle              Mustangs            13:55.00   14:52.57  
 -- Fishman, Zoe                 Valley United TC    11:32.00        DNS  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Conley, NyOaka               Flo-Jo Internati     8:43.00    9:04.04  
  2 Picot, Asia                  Flo-Jo Internati     9:48.00   10:00.42  
  3 Valdez, Daniela              I V Suns            11:37.00   10:41.61  
  4 Miller, Jeketa               Cal South Track                10:54.93  
  5 Ayala, Cecelia               Cerritos Blaze                 11:09.10  
  6 Chatman, Michelle            Swift                          11:37.30  
  7 Jordan, Norma                Cal South Track                11:44.89  
 -- Hill, Sierra                 Broadacres                          DNS  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Taylor               Valley United TC       13.64      13.83   NWI  2 
  2 Muhammad, Aqeelah            Unattached             13.57      13.93   NWI  2 
  3 Munford, Jordie              33RS                   14.06      14.57   NWI  2 
  4 Conley, NyOaka               Flo-Jo Internati       15.20      15.49   NWI  2 
  5 Van, Monique                 S.D. Trailblazer                  15.55   NWI  1 
  6 Lyons, Charity               Flo-Jo Internati       16.10      16.01   NWI  2 
  7 McCallum, Kaitlin            Millennium Exp                    16.02   NWI  1 
  8 Maurer, Rachael              Valley United TC       14.33      16.08   NWI  2 
  9 Cozy, Diane                  Flo-Jo Internati       16.10      17.70   NWI  2 
 10 Brown, Daestani              Unattached             17.65      17.88   NWI  1 
 11 Williams, Jade               Speed of Light         17.20      18.35   NWI  1 
 12 Townsend, Ericka             Prr                    18.01      18.89   NWI  1 
 13 Armstrong, Rebecca           Prr                    18.01      19.32   NWI  1 
 13 Motyl, Kelsey                Stallions              17.60      19.32   NWI  1 
 15 Miller, Jeketa               Cal South Track                   19.73   NWI  1 
 -- Sutherland, Eboni            Golden Elite           17.00        DNS   NWI  2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                               50.57      50.77  
     1) George, Megan                   2) Hunter, Brittani               
     3) Robertson, Ta'Jalayah           4) Sanders, Ashley                
  2 15-Ca Rising Stars  'A'                             51.50      52.08  
  3 Cv/San Diego Flyers  'A'                            54.00      55.37  
  4 Flo-Jo International  'A'                                      56.55  
     1) Branch, Victoria                2) Conley, NyOaka                 
     3) Looney, Shari                   4) Lyons, Charity                 
  5 Broadacres Track Team  'A'                                   1:01.49  
     1) Moore, Deja                     2) Hill, Sierra                   
     3) Carter, Jedaun                  4) Morgan, Aashil                 
  6 Oakland Pal Track Club  'A'                       1:05.00    1:02.73  
     1) Cantrell, Gabriella             2) Davenport, A'Deaja             
     3) Hasan, Deshauna                 4) Jones, Tyricka                 
  7 Broadacres Track Team  'B'                                   1:07.44  
 -- Valley United Track Club  'A'                       53.45        DNS  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                             4:04.19    4:04.91  
     1) George, Megan                   2) Bellows, Tristen               
     3) Robertson, Ta'Jalayah           4) Sanders, Ashley                
  2 15-Ca Rising Stars  'A'                           4:09.80    4:16.89  
     1) Munford, Brandie                2) Palmer, Nasjua                 
     3) Robertson, Jazmine              4) Sears, Shevanie                
  3 Los Angeles Jets  'B'                             4:17.93    4:23.61  
     1) Hunter, Brittani                2) Lowe, Briana                   
     3) Haven, Dierra                   4) Miller, Kierra                 
  4 Cv/San Diego Flyers  'A'                          5:12.74    4:41.54  
 -- Valley United Track Club  'A'                     4:25.00        DNS  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                            10:31.30   10:38.80  
     1) White, Gabrielle                2) Haven, Dierra                  
     3) Lowe, Briana                    4) Miller, Kierra                 
  2 Cv/San Diego Flyers  'A'                         11:14.00   11:49.76  
     1) Graff, Carly                    2) Ledesma, Catie                 
     3) Ledesma, Bailie                 4) Ledesma, Andie                 
 
High Jump Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Washington, Alexis           33RS                   1.35m      1.38m    4-06.25 
  2 Slack, Mariah                Stallions              1.42m      1.33m    4-04.25 
  3 McCallum, Kaitlin            Millennium Exp         1.39m     J1.33m    4-04.25 
 -- Van, Monique                 S.D. Trailblazer       1.21m        DNS            
 -- Sedano, Kathelyne            Prr                                 DNS            
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Lyons, Charity               Flo-Jo Internati       3.81m      4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
  2 McCallum, Kaitlin            Millennium Exp         4.21m      4.01m   NWI  13-02.00 
  3 Van, Monique                 S.D. Trailblazer       4.24m      3.98m   NWI  13-00.75 
  4 Miller, Kirsten              Unattached             4.22m      3.94m   NWI  12-11.25 
  5 Williams, Jade               Speed of Light         1.37m      3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
  6 Davenport, A'Deaja           Oakland Pal            3.65m      3.75m   NWI  12-03.75 
  7 Branch, Victoria             Flo-Jo Internati       2.76m      3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
  8 Cantrell, Gabriella          Oakland Pal            3.96m      3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
  9 Maurer, Rachael              Valley United TC       3.81m      3.58m   NWI  11-09.00 
 10 Ayala, Cecelia               Cerritos Blaze                    3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
 11 Sedano, Kathelyne            Prr                               3.08m   NWI  10-01.25 
 12 Samson, Sydni                Alex                   3.40m      3.00m   NWI   9-10.25 
 13 Dixon, Ashelie               Oakland Pal            2.74m      2.97m   NWI   9-09.00 
 14 Looney, Shari                Flo-Jo Internati       3.07m      2.75m   NWI   9-00.25 
 15 Myiesaa, Hall                Broadacres                        1.71m   NWI   5-07.50 
 -- Bray, Monet                  NC Jaguars                          DNS   NWI           
 -- Jenkins, Cateast             Unattached                          DNS   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Harrell, Urina               Quiet Fire Track      10.00m     11.03m   36-02.25 
  2 Dease, Danielle              Alex                   8.22m      7.76m   25-05.50 
  3 May, Raven                   Scrc                   7.71m      7.53m   24-08.50 
  4 Haury, Zaybree               San Diego Golden       7.62m      7.25m   23-09.50 
  5 Litteton, Bianca             NC Jaguars                        6.16m   20-02.50 
  6 Chatman, Michelle            Swift                             6.06m   19-10.75 
  7 Chavez, Laurina              Cerritos Blaze                    6.02m   19-09.00 
 -- Smith, Jasmine               Valley United TC       8.47m        DNS            
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dease, Danielle              Alex                  27.55m     21.05m      69-01 
  2 Haury, Zaybree               San Diego Golden      21.33m     20.40m      66-11 
  3 Sine, Saida                  Team Bionix           18.65m     17.15m      56-03 
  4 Everrett, Simone             San Diego Golden       0.45m     13.27m      43-06 
 -- Rico, Mikaela                Cvsd Flyers                         DNS            
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Haury, Zaybree               San Diego Golden      31.39m     29.37m      96-04 
  2 Sine, Saida                  Team Bionix           29.36m     28.95m      95-00 
  3 Harris, Rossha               LA Jets               29.67m     26.91m      88-03 
  4 Reza, Amanda                 Swift                            20.66m      67-09 
  5 DeArmas, Raelene             Cvsd Flyers                      18.23m      59-10 
  6 Armstrong, Rebecca           Prr                              18.01m      59-01 
  7 Dixon, Ashelie               Oakland Pal           15.24m     16.37m      53-08 
  8 Everrett, Simone             San Diego Golden       0.55m     16.21m      53-02 
 -- Rico, Mikaela                Cvsd Flyers                         DNS            
 -- May, Raven                   Scrc                  22.16m        DNS            
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Brittneeh          Scrc                   12.29      12.57q  NWI  3 
  2 Williams, La Toya            Valley United TC       12.60      12.95q  NWI  4 
  3 Hunter, Breyonna             Quiet Fire Track       12.85      13.04q  NWI  2 
  4 Pittman, Jayla               Oakland Pal            13.08      13.20q  NWI  3 
  5 May, Adrianna                Scrc                   13.30      13.21q  NWI  3 
  6 Watley, Briauna              Valley United TC       12.80      13.27q  NWI  5 
  7 Urssery, Aijah               Quiet Fire Track       13.10      13.28q  NWI  5 
  8 Washington, Chelsey          Fast& Fit              12.97      13.29q  NWI  1 
  9 Mc Coy, Mercedes             Valley United TC       13.11      13.33q  NWI  1 
 10 Knight, Tia                  S.D. Trailblazer       12.90      13.49   NWI  4 
 11 Carrillo, Jessica            Cvsd Flyers            13.24      13.55   NWI  4 
 12 Pierce, Janay                Alex                   13.39      13.63   NWI  3 
 13 Padilla, Carolina            Baja California                   13.74   NWI  3 
 14 Sanchez, Alejandra           Baja California                   13.78   NWI  5 
 15 Harvey, Jasmin               Scrc                              13.91   NWI  4 
 16 Smith, Katie                 Unattached             13.82      13.92   NWI  2 
 17 Patterson, Marshay           Bcu                               13.98   NWI  1 
 18 Cardenas, Miram              S B Greyhounds                    14.26   NWI  1 
 19 Scott, Kristina              Unattached             13.65      14.28   NWI  5 
 20 Porter, Jessica              Alex                   14.78      14.34   NWI  2 
 21 Branch, Alexanderia          Flo-Jo Internati       16.10      14.83   NWI  5 
 22 Thompson, Julisa             Tony Williams                     16.55   NWI  1 
 -- Wilson, Courney              Tony Williams                       DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Contee, Marisa               Unattached             13.58        DNS   NWI  4 
 -- Reed, Raven                  Valley United TC       12.90        DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Brown, Joi                   Hyperspeed                          DNS   NWI  4 
 -- Haydel, Sydney               Valley United TC       12.80        DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Jennings, Asia               Team Bionix            13.31        DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Fowlkes, Ca'Ron              Scrc                   12.22        DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Stewart, Shanice             33RS                   13.10        DNS   NWI  4 
 -- Scott, Kimberly              Unattached                          DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Twicken, Christina           Irvine Cougars         13.24        DNS   NWI  5 
 -- Perkins, Jasmine             Phenom Track           13.10        DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Jacobs, Alexis               Tony Williams                       DNS   NWI  5 
 -- Browne, Balire               Quiet Fire Track       13.35        DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Fatchell, Trainea            Tony Williams                       DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Washington, Taz              Quiet Fire Track       12.92        DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Hill, Hillary                Valley United TC       12.89        DNS   NWI  5 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hunter, Breyonna             Quiet Fire Track       13.04      12.71   NWI 
  2 Washington, Chelsey          Fast& Fit              13.29      12.94   NWI 
  2 Watley, Briauna              Valley United TC       13.27      12.94   NWI 
  2 Williams, La Toya            Valley United TC       12.95      12.94   NWI 
  5 Pittman, Jayla               Oakland Pal            13.20      13.21   NWI 
  6 Urssery, Aijah               Quiet Fire Track       13.28      13.27   NWI 
  7 Mc Coy, Mercedes             Valley United TC       13.33      13.34   NWI 
 -- Williams, Brittneeh          Scrc                   12.57        DNS   NWI 
 -- May, Adrianna                Scrc                   13.21        DNS   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Ndipagbor, Akawkaw           Quiet Fire Track       25.10      25.60   NWI  4 
  2 Hunter, Breyonna             Quiet Fire Track       25.50      25.97   NWI  4 
  3 Harper, Jazmin               Mission Valley         25.75      25.98   NWI  4 
  4 Washington, Chelsey          Fast& Fit              26.40      26.89   NWI  3 
  5 Carrillo, Jessica            Cvsd Flyers            27.18      27.29   NWI  3 
  6 Pittman, Jayla               Oakland Pal            28.00      27.54   NWI  2 
  7 Twicken, Christina           Irvine Cougars         26.97      27.59   NWI  3 
  8 Browne, Balire               Quiet Fire Track       26.90      27.64   NWI  3 
  9 Greene, Denai                Mercury San Dieg       26.70      27.75   NWI  4 
 10 Leake, Tia                   Una                    27.60      27.94   NWI  3 
 11 Perkins, Jasmine             Phenom Track           28.00      28.03   NWI  2 
 12 Sanchez, Alejandra           Baja California                   28.32   NWI  1 
 13 Espinoza, Fabrina            Long Beach Sprin       28.20      28.35   NWI  2 
 14 Harrison, Destinee           Team SD Panthers       28.90      28.43   NWI  2 
 15 Currington, Antonia          Oakland Pal            26.00      28.46   NWI  4 
 16 Henry, Aleeysha              Usa Rockets Yout       27.00      28.69   NWI  3 
 17 Scott, Kristina              Unattached             28.00      28.83   NWI  3 
 18 Smith, Katie                 Unattached             28.93      28.87   NWI  2 
 19 Pugh, Shirlana               Oakland Pal            29.00      29.07   NWI  2 
 20 Jacobs, Alexis               Tony Williams                     29.95   NWI  1 
 21 Benton, Aubrey               Alex                              32.75   NWI  1 
 22 Thompson, Julisa             Tony Williams                     34.15   NWI  1 
 23 Brown, Joi                   Hyperspeed                        34.24   NWI  1 
 -- Contee, Marisa               Unattached             28.00        DNS   NWI  4 
 -- Mc Coy, Tatiana              Valley United TC       28.90        DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Washington, Taz              Quiet Fire Track       25.92        DNS   NWI  4 
 -- Pierce, Janay                Alex                   27.54        DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Scott, Kimberly              Unattached             29.80        DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Hall, Lauren                 Unattached             28.79        DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Padilla, Carolina            Baja California                     DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Mc Coy, Mercedes             Valley United TC       27.58        DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Burrell, Jasmine             Quiet Fire Track       13.25        DNS   NWI  4 
 -- Watley, Briauna              Valley United TC       26.27        DNS   NWI  4 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ndipagbor, Akawkaw           Quiet Fire Track       56.10      56.60   4 
  2 Smith, Christina             Quiet Fire Track       46.10      57.57   4 
  3 Harper, Jazmin               Mission Valley         57.86      58.52   4 
  4 May, Adrianna                Scrc                   58.63      59.46   4 
  5 Bent-Mikail, Rukayah         Quiet Fire Track       58.99    1:00.07   4 
  6 Twicken, Christina           Irvine Cougars       1:03.00    1:00.30   2 
  7 Baucham, Dawniell            Quiet Fire Track       59.99    1:00.55   3 
  8 Reed, Raven                  Valley United TC       58.21    1:01.20   4 
  9 Pierce, Deena                Quiet Fire Track     1:00.50    1:01.66   3 
 10 Wilson, Ashia                Quiet Fire Track     1:01.50    1:01.95   3 
 11 Harvey, Jasmin               Scrc                 1:01.94    1:02.06   3 
 12 Greene, Denai                Mercury San Dieg       59.54    1:02.30   3 
 13 Thomas, Keyona               Quiet Fire Track     1:02.55    1:02.31   2 
 14 Merrill, Melissa             Unattached                      1:02.45   1 
 15 Browne, Balire               Quiet Fire Track     1:03.00    1:02.54   2 
 16 Washington, Chelsey          Fast& Fit            1:01.00    1:02.56   3 
 17 Carrillo, Jessica            Cvsd Flyers          1:03.00    1:02.87   2 
 18 Mc Coy, Tatiana              Valley United TC       59.54    1:03.11   4 
 19 Gammage, Dynasty             Quiet Fire Track     1:01.90    1:03.76   3 
 20 Patterson, Marshay           Bcu                             1:04.35   1 
 21 Kirkland, Kristina           Quiet Fire Track     1:03.55    1:04.82   2 
 22 Clarin, Kayla                Tony Williams                   1:04.98   1 
 23 Ramirez, Jasmine             Scrc                 1:03.10    1:05.53   2 
 24 Podraza, Samantha            Millennium Exp       1:02.30    1:06.13   2 
 25 Benton, Aubrey               Alex                            1:06.74   1 
 26 Pugh, Shirlana               Oakland Pal          1:00.30    1:10.56   3 
 27 Valdez, Kianna               I V Suns             1:07.00    1:10.62   1 
 28 DelRojo, Lena                Golden Elite         1:13.00    1:13.60   1 
 29 Scott, Kristina              Unattached           1:07.00    1:18.08   1 
 -- Contee, Marisa               Unattached           1:04.59        DNS   2 
 -- Hall, Lauren                 Unattached           1:06.40        DNS   1 
 -- Perkins, Jasmine             Phenom Track         1:06.00        DNS   1 
 -- Watley, Briauna              Valley United TC     1:00.50        DNS   3 
 -- Stewart, Shanice             33RS                 1:05.00        DNS   2 
 -- Williams, Brittneeh          Scrc                   57.10        DNS   4 
 -- Fowlkes, Ca'Ron              Scrc                   58.27        DNS   4 
 -- Scott, Kimberly              Unattached           1:06.00        SCR     
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Weaver, Angelica             Quiet Fire Track     2:17.00    2:16.22  
  2 Evans, Jackie                L G Jackrabbits      2:17.80    2:21.01  
  3 Leake, Tia                   Una                  2:20.00    2:21.31  
  4 Baucham, Dawniell            Quiet Fire Track     2:21.00    2:21.87  
  5 Gammage, Dynasty             Quiet Fire Track     2:19.00    2:26.70  
  6 Scott, Catherine             LA Jets              2:22.97    2:28.80  
  7 Dale, Monae                  LA Jets              2:29.80    2:31.23  
  8 White, Selihah               LA Jets              2:29.01    2:31.24  
  9 Greene, Denai                Mercury San Dieg                2:31.57  
 10 Talavera, Karisa             Golden Elite         2:25.00    2:32.42  
 11 Pineda, Chassity             LA Jets              2:31.11    2:33.04  
 12 Wilson, Ashia                Quiet Fire Track     2:29.00    2:33.16  
 13 Greer, Amber                 LA Jets              2:31.02    2:33.55  
 14 Blanchard, Tara              Unattached           2:25.00    2:34.41  
 15 Kirkland, Kristina           Quiet Fire Track     2:29.00    2:35.28  
 16 Clarin, Kayla                Tony Williams                   2:36.00  
 17 Holguin, Ashley              So. Cal. Cheetah     2:30.00    2:38.00  
 18 Beck, Corinna                Cptc                 2:31.00    2:39.10  
 19 Pugh, Shirlana               Oakland Pal          2:43.00    2:40.42  
 20 Scott, Kristina              Unattached                      2:42.09  
 21 Pierce, Deena                Quiet Fire Track     2:28.00    2:42.41  
 22 Carrillo, Lauren             Equalizers           2:40.00    2:46.28  
 23 Bernal, Rosalia              Murray Track                    2:46.29  
 24 Benton, Aubrey               Alex                            3:00.58  
 25 Pitman, Marissa              Team SD Panthers     3:15.00    3:08.91  
 -- DelRojo, Lena                Golden Elite         2:58.00        DNS  
 -- Ramirez, Jasmine             Scrc                 2:23.56        DNS  
 -- Hall, Lauren                 Unattached           2:36.20        DNS  
 -- Townsend, Julia              United Track         3:02.00        DNS  
 -- Podraza, Samantha            Millennium Exp       2:33.00        DNS  
 -- Thomas, Keyona               Quiet Fire Track     2:30.00        DNS  
 -- Stewart, Shanice             33RS                 2:42.00        DNS  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Evans, Jackie                L G Jackrabbits      4:47.70    4:51.28  
  2 Gammage, Dynasty             Quiet Fire Track     4:50.00    4:56.01  
  3 Talavera, Karisa             Golden Elite         4:55.50    5:06.58  
  4 Clarin, Kayla                Tony Williams                   5:18.85  
  5 Blanchard, Tara              Unattached           5:05.00    5:23.14  
  6 Holguin, Ashley              So. Cal. Cheetah     5:25.00    5:29.31  
  7 Beck, Corinna                Cptc                 5:25.00    5:33.54  
  8 Bernal, Rosalia              Murray Track                    5:45.52  
  9 Carrillo, Lauren             Equalizers           5:31.34    5:46.32  
 10 Herrera, Jennifer            Mustangs             5:55.00    5:52.86  
 11 Yuen, Jessica                Blue Angels          5:50.00    5:53.41  
 12 Munoz, Yvonne                Mustangs             5:57.00    6:04.26  
 13 Salazar, Summer              Mustangs             6:04.00    6:08.66  
 14 Correll, Jessica             Mustangs                        6:18.46  
 -- Gonzales, Michelle           Equalizers           5:08.00        DNS  
 -- Munoz, Zoe                   Mustangs             6:01.00        DNS  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Michelle           Equalizers          11:04.00   11:29.43  
  2 Yuen, Jessica                Blue Angels         12:00.00   13:03.14  
  3 Herrera, Jennifer            Mustangs            13:40.00   13:03.76  
  4 Munoz, Yvonne                Mustangs            13:41.00   14:18.36  
  5 Salazar, Summer              Mustangs            12:35.00   14:34.65  
 -- Porter, Cierra               Unattached          23:11.00        DNS  
 -- Munoz, Zoe                   Mustangs            14:49.00        DNS  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Sofia             Flo-Jo Internati    18:16.00   19:06.96  
  2 Guillory, Jamessa            Flo-Jo Internati    19:59.00   19:42.70  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Carter, Kori                 SC Cheetahs            14.94      15.12   NWI  2 
  2 Weaver, Angelica             Quiet Fire Track       14.75      15.57   NWI  2 
  3 Littleton, Danielle          NC Jaguars             15.10      15.80   NWI  2 
  4 Knight, Tia                  S.D. Trailblazer       15.90      16.60   NWI  2 
  5 Simmons, Antionette          Flo-Jo Internati       15.20      16.69   NWI  2 
  6 Mills, Taylor                Prr                    18.00      16.75   NWI  1 
  7 Olina, Clara                 Baja California                   17.46   NWI  1 
  8 Tate, Talonda                Flo-Jo Internati       18.10      17.58   NWI  1 
  9 Currington, Antonia          Oakland Pal            15.90      17.81   NWI  2 
  9 Henry, Aleeysha              Usa Rockets Yout       16.28      17.81   NWI  2 
 11 Merrill, Melissa             Unattached                        17.89   NWI  1 
 12 Espinoza, Fabrina            Long Beach Sprin       18.00      18.20   NWI  1 
 13 Smith, Katie                 Unattached             16.86      18.79   NWI  1 
 14 Pitman, Marissa              Team SD Panthers       22.00      25.43   NWI  1 
 -- Jennings, Asia               Team Bionix            13.50        DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Larson, Chelsea              Una                    16.70        DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Robinson, Darrionna          Team Bionix            20.30        DNS   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Carter, Kori                 SC Cheetahs            28.04      28.32   NWI  2 
  2 Hunter, Breyonna             Quiet Fire Track       28.92      29.22   NWI  2 
  3 Littleton, Danielle          NC Jaguars             29.50      30.48   NWI  2 
  4 Simmons, Antionette          Flo-Jo Internati       30.10      30.67   NWI  2 
  5 Mills, Taylor                Prr                    34.10      31.02   NWI  1 
  6 Hudson, Olivia               Long Beach Sprin       30.20      31.16   NWI  2 
  7 Currington, Antonia          Oakland Pal            33.00      31.58   NWI  1 
  8 Espinoza, Fabrina            Long Beach Sprin       32.83      31.64   NWI  1 
  9 Smith, Katie                 Unattached             32.00      32.17   NWI  1 
 10 Tate, Talonda                Flo-Jo Internati       38.20      32.64   NWI  1 
 11 Knight, Tia                  S.D. Trailblazer       30.23      32.99   NWI  2 
 12 Harrison, Destinee           Team SD Panthers       32.00      34.65   NWI  2 
 13 Sine, Samira                 Team Bionix            36.80      36.27   NWI  1 
 -- Davis, Jerron                S.D. Trailblazer                    DNS   NWI  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 15-Quiet Fire Track Team  'A'                       48.00      48.54  
     1) Washington, Taz                 2) Hunter, Breyonna               
     3) Smith, Christina                4) Ndipagbor, Akawkaw             
  2 Valley United Track Club  'A'                       49.32      49.10  
 -- Tony Williams Track Club  'A'                                    DNS  
 -- 15-So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                      48.25        SCR  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 15-Quiet Fire Track Team  'A'                     3:50.00    3:52.24  
     1) Smith, Christina                2) Bent-Mikail, Rukayah           
     3) Ndipagbor, Akawkaw              4) Weaver, Angelica               
  2 15-Quiet Fire Track Team  'B'                     4:00.00    4:06.40  
     1) Wilson, Ashia                   2) Baucham, Dawniell              
     3) Thomas, Keyona                  4) Pierce, Deena                  
  3 Valley United Track Club  'A'                     4:05.00    4:13.48  
 -- Mustangs  'A'                                                    DNS  
     1) Munoz, Yvonne                   2)                                
 -- Blue Angels  'A'                                                 DNS  
     1) Yuen, Jessica                   2)                                
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 15-Quiet Fire Track Team  'A'                     9:33.00    9:46.68  
     1) Baucham, Dawniell               2) Smith, Christina               
     3) Gammage, Dynasty                4) Weaver, Angelica               
  2 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                            10:02.22   10:09.68  
     1) Dale, Monae                     2) Pineda, Chassity               
     3) Scott, Catherine                4) White, Selihah                 
  3 15-Quiet Fire Track Team  'B'                    10:20.00   10:59.65  
     1) Wilson, Ashia                   2) Thomas, Keyona                 
     3) Bent-Mikail, Rukayah            4) Pierce, Deena                  
 -- Mustangs  'A'                                                    DNS  
     1) Salazar, Summer                 2) Munoz, Zoe                     
     3) Herrera, Jennifer               4)                                
 
High Jump Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Urssery, Aijah               Quiet Fire Track       1.60m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Carter, Kori                 SC Cheetahs                      J1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Tedrow, Alison               Stallions              1.49m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  4 Haydel, Sydney               Valley United TC       1.42m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  5 Henry, Aleeysha              Usa Rockets Yout       1.42m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 -- Podraza, Samantha            Millennium Exp         1.45m         NH            
 -- Hall, Lauren                 Unattached                          DNS            
 -- Pitman, Marissa              Team SD Panthers                    DNS            
 -- Sedano, Jacqueline           Prr                                 DNS            
 -- Larson, Chelsea              Una                    1.49m        DNS            
 
Pole Vault Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ross, Kortney                Wolfpack               2.89m      2.74m    8-11.75 
  2 Merrill, Melissa             Unattached                        2.13m    6-11.75 
  3 Estrada, Noela               Chino Pumas                       1.98m    6-06.00 
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Carter, Kori                 SC Cheetahs            4.82m      4.98m   NWI  16-04.25 
  2 Hudson, Olivia               Long Beach Sprin       1.54m      4.96m   NWI  16-03.25 
  3 Haydel, Sydney               Valley United TC       4.97m      4.94m   NWI  16-02.50 
  4 Littleton, Danielle          NC Jaguars             4.70m      4.90m   NWI  16-01.00 
  5 Merrill, Melissa             Unattached                        4.88m   NWI  16-00.25 
  6 Greene, Denai                Mercury San Dieg       2.26m      4.84m   NWI  15-10.50 
  6 Urssery, Aijah               Quiet Fire Track       5.11m      4.84m   NWI  15-10.50 
  8 Tedrow, Alison               Stallions              4.72m      4.74m   NWI  15-06.75 
  9 Pierce, Janay                Alex                   4.92m      4.53m   NWI  14-10.50 
 10 Espinoza, Fabrina            Long Beach Sprin                  4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
 11 Simmons, Antionette          Flo-Jo Internati       4.59m      4.48m   NWI  14-08.50 
 12 Tate, Talonda                Flo-Jo Internati       4.49m      4.43m   NWI  14-06.50 
 13 Porter, Jessica              Alex                   4.47m      4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
 14 Bernal, Rosalia              Murray Track                      3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
 15 Sedano, Jacqueline           Prr                               3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
 16 Valdez, Kianna               I V Suns               4.11m      3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
 17 Washington, Taz              Quiet Fire Track       4.80m      3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
 18 DelRojo, Lena                Golden Elite                      3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
 -- Larson, Chelsea              Una                    4.47m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Jennings, Asia               Team Bionix            4.14m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Townsend, Julia              United Track           3.81m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Brewer, Ciarra               Mission Valley         5.76m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Podraza, Samantha            Millennium Exp         4.24m        DNS   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Bent-Mikail, Rukayah         Quiet Fire Track      11.50m     10.82m   NWI  35-06.00 
  2 Mills, Taylor                Prr                               9.00m   NWI  29-06.50 
 -- Brewer, Ciarra               Mission Valley        11.74m        DNS   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Allgood, Avione              PS Vegas Flyers       13.77m     12.70m   41-08.00 
  2 Haydel, Sydney               Valley United TC      12.80m     12.65m   41-06.00 
  3 Solis, Alma                  Baja California                  12.63m   41-05.25 
  4 Burrell, Jasmine             Quiet Fire Track      13.58m     12.34m   40-06.00 
  5 Robinson, Darrionna          Team Bionix            9.71m      9.05m   29-08.25 
  6 Pina, Shelby                 Cal South Track                   6.25m   20-06.25 
 -- Porter, Jessica              Alex                   8.55m         ND            
 -- Brown, Joi                   Hyperspeed                          DNS            
 -- Larson, Chelsea              Una                                 DNS            
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Solis, Alma                  Baja California                  35.14m     115-03 
  2 Robinson, Darrionna          Team Bionix           33.59m     34.47m     113-01 
  3 Allgood, Avione              PS Vegas Flyers       30.70m     30.17m      99-00 
  4 Sine, Samira                 Team Bionix           21.20m     18.05m      59-03 
  5 Pina, Shelby                 Cal South Track                  15.04m      49-04 
 -- Jennings, Asia               Team Bionix           14.00m        DNS            
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Allgood, Avione              PS Vegas Flyers       35.47m     34.70m     113-10 
  2 Robinson, Darrionna          Team Bionix           35.66m     33.61m     110-03 
  3 Hunter, Briana               LA Jets               26.24m     24.96m      81-11 
  4 Pitman, Marissa              Team SD Panthers                 21.28m      69-10 
 -- Scott, Kimberly              Unattached                          DNS            
 -- Sine, Samira                 Team Bionix           18.70m        DNS            
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Houston, Vanessa             Flo-Jo Internati       12.10      12.46q  NWI  1 
  2 Woodford, Ashley             Quiet Fire Track       12.10      12.57q  NWI  4 
  3 Atkins, Brianna              Quiet Fire Track       11.60      12.58q  NWI  3 
  4 Woodruff, Yasmin             Quiet Fire Track       11.78      12.74q  NWI  2 
  5 Reid, Erin                   Long Beach Sprin       12.16      12.92q  NWI  2 
  6 Cooper, Lindsay              Valley United TC       12.30      12.99q  NWI  3 
  7 Cooper, Angele               Quiet Fire Track       11.99      13.20q  NWI  4 
  8 Epps, Shanesha               Team Raw               12.60      13.34q  NWI  1 
  9 Presley, Alycia              Quiet Fire Track       12.77      13.47q  NWI  4 
 10 Modeste, Yozmine             Alex                   13.12      13.48   NWI  2 
 11 Blanchard, Sasha             Unattached             13.10      13.49   NWI  3 
 12 Davis, Danielle              Quiet Fire Track       13.00      13.52   NWI  2 
 13 Taylor, Ashley               Quiet Fire Track       12.33      13.62   NWI  3 
 14 Jorgenson, Jennifer          Quiet Fire Track       13.00      13.68   NWI  4 
 15 Brooks, Tyler                Alex                   13.36      13.72   NWI  1 
 15 Gibson, Mariah               Fast& Fit              13.10      13.72   NWI  3 
 17 Hernandez, Ana               Baja California                   13.77   NWI  4 
 18 Mack, Jasmian                M.V. Rockets           13.00      13.99   NWI  1 
 19 Hargrove, Lydia              Alex                   14.38      14.20   NWI  4 
 20 Sorko-Ram, Omunique          Fast& Fit              14.40      14.21   NWI  1 
 21 williams, kiswana            Cvsd Flyers            14.00      14.31   NWI  4 
 22 Jones, Alysha                Fast& Fit              14.40      15.43   NWI  2 
 23 Sanborn, Sara                Unattached                        15.56   NWI  1 
 -- Gutierrez, Melissa           Baja California                     DNS   NWI  4 
 -- Vu, Mau                      Hyperspeed                          DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Nelms, Nijah                 Quiet Fire Track       11.98        DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Cousar, Nijah                Quiet Fire Track       12.40        DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Timmons, Raynisha            Tony Williams                       DNS   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Woodruff, Yasmin             Quiet Fire Track       12.74      12.00   NWI 
  2 Houston, Vanessa             Flo-Jo Internati       12.46      12.25   NWI 
  2 Atkins, Brianna              Quiet Fire Track       12.58      12.25   NWI 
  4 Woodford, Ashley             Quiet Fire Track       12.57      12.47   NWI 
  5 Reid, Erin                   Long Beach Sprin       12.92      12.74   NWI 
  6 Cooper, Angele               Quiet Fire Track       13.20      12.90   NWI 
  7 Cooper, Lindsay              Valley United TC       12.99      12.95   NWI 
  8 Presley, Alycia              Quiet Fire Track       13.47      13.11   NWI 
  9 Epps, Shanesha               Team Raw               13.34      13.52   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Atkins, Brianna              Quiet Fire Track       24.00      25.19   NWI  4 
  2 Houston, Vanessa             Flo-Jo Internati       24.90      25.29   NWI  4 
  3 Hawkins, Tanisha             Bcu                               25.78   NWI  2 
  4 Powell, Donnise              Mission Valley         25.20      25.90   NWI  4 
  5 Woodford, Ashley             Quiet Fire Track       25.22      25.92   NWI  4 
  6 Johnson-McKeown, Jasmine     Southern Cal Roa       26.80      26.37   NWI  3 
  7 Pierce, Cyntrail             Bcu                               26.49   NWI  1 
  8 Lofton, Rachel               Athletes Academy                  26.72   NWI  1 
  9 Epps, Shanesha               Team Raw               27.00      26.91   NWI  3 
 10 Smith, Jessica               Bcu                               27.16   NWI  1 
 11 Smith, Jana                  Bcu                               27.23   NWI  2 
 12 Modeste, Yozmine             Alex                   27.28      27.28   NWI  3 
 13 Taylor, Ashley               Quiet Fire Track       25.10      27.46   NWI  4 
 14 Gibson, Mariah               Fast& Fit              26.70      27.51   NWI  3 
 15 Jorgenson, Jennifer          Quiet Fire Track       26.00      28.14   NWI  4 
 16 Brooks, Tyler                Alex                   29.08      28.25   NWI  3 
 17 Hernandez, Ana               Baja California                   28.61   NWI  2 
 18 Hargrove, Lydia              Alex                   31.21      29.02   NWI  3 
 19 Sorko-Ram, Omunique          Fast& Fit              30.00      29.05   NWI  3 
 20 Gutierrez, Melissa           Baja California                   29.75   NWI  1 
 21 Mack, Jasmian                M.V. Rockets                      29.96   NWI  2 
 22 Vu, Mau                      Hyperspeed                        30.50   NWI  2 
 23 Jones, Alysha                Fast& Fit              32.00      30.67   NWI  3 
 24 Sanborn, Sara                Unattached                        32.04   NWI  2 
 25 Moore, Therese               SD Speed United                   33.48   NWI  2 
 -- Davis, Danielle              Quiet Fire Track       26.00        DNS   NWI  4 
 -- Timmons, Raynisha            Tony Williams                       DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Nelms, Nijah                 Quiet Fire Track       24.80        DNS   NWI  4 
 -- williams, kiswana            Cvsd Flyers            32.41        DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Esslinger, Grace             Wildcats               26.36        DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Woodruff, Yasmin             Quiet Fire Track       23.99        DNS   NWI  4 
 -- Powell, Margaret             N'Flight Youth                      DNS   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Turquoise          Quiet Fire Track       54.99      55.12   2 
  2 Powell, Donnise              Mission Valley         56.40      58.21   2 
  3 Gonder, Sharena              Team Raw               59.60    1:01.33   2 
  4 Lofton, Rachel               Athletes Academy                1:02.37   1 
  5 Richardson, Amy              Team Raw             1:04.00    1:04.57   2 
  6 Gibson, Mariah               Fast& Fit            1:01.00    1:05.49   2 
  7 Cooper, Angele               Quiet Fire Track       56.10    1:05.64   2 
  8 Foster, Staci                Cal Heat             1:00.71    1:06.06   2 
  9 McClurkin, Celine            S B Greyhounds                  1:07.24   1 
 10 Moore, Therese               SD Speed United                 1:15.80   1 
 11 Sanborn, Sara                Unattached                      1:16.89   1 
 -- Vu, Mau                      Hyperspeed                          DNS   1 
 -- Modeste, Yozmine             Alex                 1:10.00        DNS   2 
 -- Cousar, Nijah                Quiet Fire Track       56.56        DNS   2 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Beck, Reyna                  Cptc                 2:30.00    2:37.51  
  2 Berry, Amber                 Unattached           2:30.20    2:44.80  
  3 Ramos, Adriana               Cal South Track      1:45.00    2:54.00  
  4 Moore, Therese               SD Speed United                 3:11.16  
 -- Richardson, Amy              Team Raw                            DNS  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Foster, Staci                Cal Heat             4:51.80    5:05.09  
  2 Beck, Reyna                  Cptc                 5:20.00    5:29.80  
  3 Jung, Erica                  Unattached           5:45.00    6:00.19  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Ortiz, Liz                   Unattached          15:10.00        DNS  
 
5000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Ayala, Allie                 Mustangs                            DNS  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Profit, Kiani                Prr                    11.60      15.19   NWI  2 
  2 Blanchard, Sasha             Unattached             14.92      16.00   NWI  2 
  3 Houston, Champagne           Scrc                   16.11      16.60   NWI  2 
  4 Powell, Margaret             N'Flight Youth         16.15      16.88   NWI  2 
  5 Townsend, Sarah              Prr                    16.00      17.65   NWI  1 
  6 Enciso, Mia                  Cal South Track        17.50      18.64   NWI  1 
  7 Nunez, Beatriz               Cal South Track        17.50      19.02   NWI  1 
  8 Richardson, Amy              Team Raw               16.18      19.49   NWI  1 
 -- Esslinger, Grace             Wildcats               16.64        DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Flowers, Leah                Valley United TC       15.50        DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Reid, Erin                   Long Beach Sprin       15.30        DNS   NWI  2 
 -- williams, kiswana            Cvsd Flyers                         DNS   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Turquoise          Quiet Fire Track     1:00.00    1:01.87   2 
  2 Profit, Kiani                Prr                    49.20    1:03.89   2 
  3 Kirkland, Kiersten           Quiet Fire Track     1:03.00    1:07.71   2 
  4 Cutler, Sheresse             Quiet Fire Track     1:08.00    1:12.94   2 
  5 Enciso, Mia                  Cal South Track      1:08.00    1:13.57   2 
  6 Townsend, Sarah              Prr                  1:10.00    1:13.88   1 
  7 Nunez, Beatriz               Cal South Track      1:09.00    1:16.17   1 
  8 Powell, Margaret             N'Flight Youth                  1:17.09   1 
  9 williams, kiswana            Cvsd Flyers                     1:17.25   1 
 -- Forsythne, Amber             Team Raw                            DNS   1 
 -- Rubio, Ceci                  Cal South Track      2:45.00        DNS   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 15-Quiet Fire Track Team  'A'                       45.45      46.98  
     1) Atkins, Brianna                 2) Thompson, Turquoise            
     3) Woodruff, Yasmin                4) Nelms, Nijah                   
  2 15-Bay Cities Unicorns  'A'                         48.00      48.62  
     1) Hawkins, Tanisha                2) Smith, Jana                    
     3) Smith, Jessica                  4) Pierce, Cyntrail               
  3 15-Quiet Fire Track Team  'B'                                  49.48  
     1) Cousar, Nijah                   2)                                
  4 Team Raw  'A'                                                  51.26  
     1) Gonder, Sharena                 2) Richardson, Amy                
     3) Epps, Shanesha                  4)                                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 15-Quiet Fire Track Team  'A'                     3:41.00    3:53.86  
     1) Atkins, Brianna                 2) Cooper, Angele                 
     3) Thompson, Turquoise             4) Cousar, Nijah                  
  2 15-Bay Cities Unicorns  'A'                       4:29.00    4:09.56  
     1) Hawkins, Tanisha                2) Smith, Jana                    
     3) Smith, Jessica                  4) Pierce, Cyntrail               
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gibson, Mariah               Fast& Fit                         1.58m    5-02.25 
  2 Profit, Kiani                Prr                               1.53m    5-00.25 
  3 Jung, Erica                  Unattached             1.52m      1.43m    4-08.25 
  4 Mack, Jasmian                M.V. Rockets                      1.38m    4-06.25 
  5 Bagsby, Andrea               Team Raw               1.42m      1.33m    4-04.25 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Blanchard, Sasha             Unattached                        2.28m    7-05.75 
  2 Chatfield, Krista            Wolfpack               2.15m      2.13m    6-11.75 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Reid, Erin                   Long Beach Sprin       5.60m      5.34m   NWI  17-06.25 
  2 Profit, Kiani                Prr                               5.31m   NWI  17-05.25 
  3 Kirkland, Kiersten           Quiet Fire Track       5.30m      5.09m   NWI  16-08.50 
  4 Houston, Champagne           Scrc                   5.30m      5.08m   NWI  16-08.00 
  5 Epps, Shanesha               Team Raw               4.26m      4.80m   NWI  15-09.00 
  6 Cousar, Nijah                Quiet Fire Track                  4.52m   NWI  14-10.00 
  7 Presley, Alycia              Quiet Fire Track       4.75m      4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
  8 Davis, Danielle              Quiet Fire Track       4.53m      4.50m   NWI  14-09.25 
  9 Richardson, Amy              Team Raw               4.57m      4.44m   NWI  14-07.00 
 10 Forsythne, Amber             Team Raw               4.92m      4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
 11 Jorgenson, Jennifer          Quiet Fire Track                  4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
 12 Mack, Jasmian                M.V. Rockets                      4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
 13 Rubio, Ceci                  Cal South Track                   3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
 14 Jones, Alysha                Fast& Fit                         2.97m   NWI   9-09.00 
 -- Rivera, Rachel               Cal South Track        4.26m       FOUL   NWI           
 -- Flowers, Leah                Valley United TC       5.38m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Esslinger, Grace             Wildcats               4.62m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Jung, Erica                  Unattached             4.62m        DNS   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Cutler, Sheresse             Quiet Fire Track      11.78m     11.50m   NWI  37-08.75 
  2 Davis, Danielle              Quiet Fire Track      10.00m      9.55m   NWI  31-04.00 
  3 Presley, Alycia              Quiet Fire Track       9.98m      9.34m   NWI  30-07.75 
  4 Powell, Margaret             N'Flight Youth        10.16m      9.23m   NWI  30-03.50 
  5 Forsythne, Amber             Team Raw               9.75m      9.12m   NWI  29-11.25 
  6 Kirkland, Kiersten           Quiet Fire Track      11.50m      9.03m   NWI  29-07.50 
  7 Rivera, Rachel               Cal South Track        9.75m      8.28m   NWI  27-02.00 
 -- Ramos, Adriana               Cal South Track        9.27m        DNS   NWI           
 
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Barker, D'Auria              Quiet Fire Track      10.05m     10.85m   35-07.25 
  2 Dailey, Sina                 Una                   10.36m     10.35m   33-11.50 
  3 Nawab, Gina                  Unattached                        8.21m   26-11.25 
  4 Clark, Breanna               N'Flight Youth         8.33m      8.16m   26-09.25 
  5 Ayala, Allie                 Mustangs               9.14m      7.94m   26-00.75 
  6 Haslett, Hayley              Unattached             7.67m      7.44m   24-05.00 
  7 Blanchard, Sasha             Unattached             9.22m      7.36m   24-01.75 
 -- Williams, Shawnique          Scrc                  13.60m         ND            
 -- Townsend, Racheal            Prr                                 DNS            
 -- Lopez, Maria                 Baja California                     DNS            
 
Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson-McKeown, Jasmine     Southern Cal Roa      32.96m     32.91m     108-00 
  2 Dailey, Sina                 Una                              29.63m      97-02 
  3 Nawab, Gina                  Unattached                       29.07m      95-04 
  4 Haslett, Hayley              Unattached            29.69m     26.62m      87-04 
  5 Clark, Breanna               N'Flight Youth        26.39m     21.55m      70-08 
  6 Verousco, Karely             Baja California                  20.48m      67-02 
  7 Townsend, Racheal            Prr                              20.40m      66-11 
 -- Barker, D'Auria              Quiet Fire Track      33.10m        DNS            
 -- Lopez, Maria                 Baja California                     DNS            
 
Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Barker, D'Auria              Quiet Fire Track      40.00m     35.93m     117-10 
  2 Alexander, Myshaunna         LA Jets               37.34m     34.38m     112-09 
  3 Esslinger, Grace             Wildcats                         32.28m     105-11 
  4 Pitman, Liana                Team SD Panthers                 26.44m      86-09 
  5 Haslett, Hayley              Unattached            24.35m     24.72m      81-01 
  6 Dailey, Sina                 Una                              19.63m      64-05 
  7 Clark, Breanna               N'Flight Youth        24.38m     15.99m      52-05 
  8 Townsend, Racheal            Prr                              13.68m      44-10 
 -- Profit, Kiani                Prr                                 DNS            
 -- Forsythne, Amber             Team Raw              24.99m        DNS            
 -- Flowers, Leah                Valley United TC                    DNS            
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Sa'de              Scrc                   11.60      11.60q  NWI  2 
  2 Stephens, Shanelle           Imani Track Club       11.79      11.79q  NWI  2 
  3 Collins, Ebony               Quiet Fire Track       11.81      11.81q  NWI  1 
  4 Bostic, Kiara                Quiet Fire Track       13.15      13.15q  NWI  2 
  4 Basu, Jackie                 Quiet Fire Track       13.15      13.15q  NWI  1 
  6 Forbes, Shannon              Quiet Fire Track       13.20      13.20q  NWI  2 
  7 Rodriguez, Sue (Stephani     Stallions              14.70      14.70q  NWI  1 
 -- Mediua, Mayra                Baja California                     DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Dixon, Kayla                 Valley United TC       11.90        DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Olear, Elizabeth             Valley United TC       11.55        DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Augustus, Dominique          Valley United TC       12.50        DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Richardson, Saravia          Scrc                   11.90        DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Thompson, LaFonda            Scrc                   11.95        DNS   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Collins, Ebony               Quiet Fire Track       11.81      11.96   NWI 
  2 Stephens, Shanelle           Imani Track Club       11.79      12.23   NWI 
  3 Bostic, Kiara                Quiet Fire Track       13.15      13.37   NWI 
  4 Basu, Jackie                 Quiet Fire Track       13.15      13.51   NWI 
  5 Forbes, Shannon              Quiet Fire Track       13.20      13.57   NWI 
 -- Williams, Sa'de              Scrc                   11.60        DNS   NWI 
 -- Rodriguez, Sue (Stephani     Stallions              14.70        DNS   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Bostic, Kiara                Quiet Fire Track       27.10      27.22   NWI 
  2 Wright, Francis              Southern Cal Roa                  27.25   NWI 
  3 Basu, Jackie                 Quiet Fire Track       27.10      28.20   NWI 
 -- Okwudiafo, Ofunne            Mission Valley         27.00        DNS   NWI 
 -- Mediua, Mayra                Baja California                     DNS   NWI 
 -- Dixon, Kayla                 Valley United TC       23.50        DNS   NWI 
 -- Augustus, Dominique          Valley United TC       25.70        DNS   NWI 
 -- Olear, Elizabeth             Valley United TC       23.36        DNS   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Collins, Ebony               Quiet Fire Track       52.66      54.83  
  2 Davis, Chelsea               Lightspeed             56.60    1:02.57  
  3 Moreno, Carolina             Cal South Track      1:03.00    1:07.94  
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Chelsea               Lightspeed           2:20.00    2:28.79  
  2 Richardson, Ashley           Team Raw             2:41.00    2:47.05  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Alvarez, Joana               Unattached          20:23.00        DNS  
 -- Vasquez, Alyssa              Unattached          15:55.00        DNS  
 -- Lara, Silvia                 Unattached          17:15.00        DNS  
 -- Kreider, Karen               Unattached          16:12.00        DNS  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Collins, Ebony               Quiet Fire Track       14.10      14.60   NWI  2 
  2 Williams, Jalisa             Valley United TC       15.00      14.84   NWI  2 
  3 Gonder, Desirae              Team Raw               14.90      15.99   NWI  2 
  4 Nealy, Sabrina               Athletes Academy                  16.49   NWI  1 
  5 Williams, Jasmine            Speed of Light         14.71      17.12   NWI  2 
  6 Okwudiafo, Ofunne            Mission Valley         15.90      17.26   NWI  2 
  7 Richardson, Ashley           Team Raw               16.60      18.13   NWI  1 
 -- Fitzpatrick, Erica           Scrr-Pv                17.10        DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Lee, Amanda                  Unattached             15.94        DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Rodriguez, Sue (Stephani     Stallions              16.00        DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Green, Latoya                559 Track Club         14.70        DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Stone, Allyson               Scrc                   14.60        DNS   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Collins, Ebony               Quiet Fire Track       58.92      59.30  
  2 Williams, Jalisa             Valley United TC                1:06.99  
  3 Richardson, Ashley           Team Raw             1:11.00    1:15.15  
 -- Lee, Amanda                  Unattached             45.90        DNS  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- 15-So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                      53.88        DNS  
 -- Valley United Track Club  'A'                       47.50        DNS  
 
High Jump Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gonder, Desirae              Team Raw                          1.68m    5-06.00 
 -- Fitzpatrick, Erica           Scrr-Pv                1.57m        DNS            
 -- Wilkes, Erin                 Scrr-Pv                1.57m        DNS            
 -- Lee, Amanda                  Unattached             1.57m        DNS            
 
Pole Vault Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hoolko, Dana                 Unattached             3.58m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  2 Hotchkin, Susanne            Una                               3.05m   10-00.00 
  3 Wilson, Kasey                Wolfpack               2.74m      2.59m    8-06.00 
 -- Evans, Breanne               Unattached             2.74m         NH            
 
Long Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Gonder, Desirae              Team Raw               1.82m      6.00m   NWI  19-08.25 
  2 Salzle, Marcie               Irvine Cougars                    5.45m   NWI  17-10.75 
  3 Wilkes, Erin                 Scrr-Pv                5.08m      5.01m   NWI  16-05.25 
  4 Fitzpatrick, Erica           Scrr-Pv                4.87m      4.97m   NWI  16-03.75 
  5 Hotchkin, Susanne            Una                               4.93m   NWI  16-02.25 
  6 Forbes, Shannon              Quiet Fire Track       4.99m      4.80m   NWI  15-09.00 
  7 Basu, Jackie                 Quiet Fire Track                  4.69m   NWI  15-04.75 
  8 Bostic, Kiara                Quiet Fire Track                  4.33m   NWI  14-02.50 
 -- Lee, Amanda                  Unattached             5.02m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Okwudiafo, Ofunne            Mission Valley                      DNS   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Knox, Capri                  Vegas Lightning       11.32m     11.30m   NWI  37-01.00 
  2 Wilkes, Erin                 Scrr-Pv               11.35m     10.68m   NWI  35-00.50 
  3 Forbes, Shannon              Quiet Fire Track      11.00m     10.66m   NWI  34-11.75 
  4 Williams, Jasmine            Speed of Light         3.37m     10.47m   NWI  34-04.25 
  5 Okwudiafo, Ofunne            Mission Valley        11.17m     10.40m   NWI  34-01.50 
  6 Moreno, Carolina             Cal South Track       10.36m      8.33m   NWI  27-04.00 
 -- Hotchkin, Susanne            Una                                 DNS   NWI           
 
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Brittany              Soc Wildcats          11.86m     11.56m   37-11.25 
  2 Berg, Alexa                  Valley United TC      11.98m     11.33m   37-02.25 
  3 Deleon, Elisha               Team Raw              11.30m     10.90m   35-09.25 
  4 Hoolko, Dana                 Unattached            10.82m     10.17m   33-04.50 
  5 Ross, Tara                   Una                   11.04m      9.68m   31-09.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Deleon, Elisha               Team Raw              40.84m     39.33m     129-00 
  2 Ross, Tara                   Una                   41.75m     37.57m     123-03 
  3 Smith, Brittany              Soc Wildcats          34.44m     30.37m      99-08 
 -- Esslinger, Karen             Wildcats                            DNS            
 -- Wilkes, Erin                 Scrr-Pv                1.57m        DNS            
 
Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ross, Tara                   Una                   41.80m     41.96m     137-08 
  2 Arellano, Silvia             Baja California                  35.00m     114-10 
  3 Hoolko, Dana                 Unattached            31.39m     30.75m     100-11 
 -- Esslinger, Karen             Wildcats              28.32m        DNS            
 
100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Woodruff, Andres             Quiet Fire Track       14.35      14.69Q  NWI  4 
  2 Bivins, Jelani               Flo-Jo Internati       14.50      15.58Q  NWI  3 
  3 Cutler, Jared                Quiet Fire Track       15.98      15.69Q  NWI  2 
  4 Golden, Spence               Flo-Jo Internati       15.10      16.20Q  NWI  6 
  5 Hernandez, Luis              Cvsd Flyers            17.13      16.42Q  NWI  1 
  6 Johnson, Chance              San Diego Panthe       16.43      16.69Q  NWI  5 
  7 Irby, Daquirae               Mercury San Dieg       16.00      15.74q  NWI  2 
  8 Shaw, Malique                Usa Rockets Yout                  15.91q  NWI  3 
  9 McCoy, Elijah                Cvsd Flyers            17.16      16.78q  NWI  4 
 10 Doswell, Eric                T.J. Striders          17.50      16.93   NWI  5 
 11 Thompson, Tariq              Mercury San Dieg       16.10      16.98   NWI  6 
 12 Evans, Marques               Prr                               17.13   NWI  5 
 13 Henry, Cameron               Stallions              18.00      17.28   NWI  5 
 14 Webb, Myles                  Unattached                        17.29   NWI  1 
 15 Thomas, Quentin              Unattached             17.50      17.96   NWI  3 
 16 Spencer, Jr, Troy            Cptc                   17.50      18.03   NWI  6 
 17 Culpepper, Quincy            Oakland Pal            18.00      18.05   NWI  6 
 18 Waters, Ray                  T.J. Striders          17.50      18.11   NWI  1 
 19 Shumate, Dante               Broadacres                        18.42   NWI  6 
 20 Galloway, Saeed              Imani Track Club       18.90      19.17   NWI  4 
 21 Reyes, Jose                  Cerritos Blaze                    19.44   NWI  1 
 22 DeArmas, Santiago            Cvsd Flyers            19.80      19.49   NWI  3 
 23 Wesley, Raeshan              Flo-Jo Internati       18.10      19.56   NWI  1 
 24 Shumate, Elijah              Broadacres                        19.58   NWI  4 
 25 Nassar, Qaasim               Broadacres                        19.63   NWI  5 
 26 Milner, Maxwell              NC Jaguars                        19.97   NWI  3 
 27 Ledesma, Evan                Cvsd Flyers            20.95      20.00   NWI  1 
 28 Snowden, Brandon             Mercury San Dieg                  20.10   NWI  1 
 29 Benton, Isaiah               Alex                              20.28   NWI  5 
 30 Jones, Allunzoe              Fast& Fit              17.80      20.38   NWI  2 
 31 Hopper, Jared                Alex                              20.67   NWI  2 
 32 Spencer, Tyler               Cptc                   19.50      20.86   NWI  4 
 33 Harper, Jarad                Mission Valley         22.22      21.00   NWI  5 
 34 morales, jose                Usa Rockets Yout                  21.50   NWI  6 
 35 Townsend, Malik              Prr                    24.00      21.55   NWI  6 
 36 Bernal, Jaime                Murray Track                      21.72   NWI  5 
 37 Corine, Jeremy               Broadacres                        23.41   NWI  4 
 38 Burns, Jesse                 Fast& Fit                         23.72   NWI  1 
 39 Burns, Justin                Fast& Fit                         25.49   NWI  4 
 40 morales, dominic             Usa Rockets Yout                  26.03   NWI  6 
 41 Adams, Makai                 Team SD Panthers       28.90      26.35   NWI  2 
 42 George, Ethan                Tony Williams                     27.85   NWI  3 
 43 Townsend, James              United Track           17.14      29.22   NWI  3 
 43 Shumate, Lennye              Broadacres                        29.22   NWI  3 
 -- Barnes, Malcolm              Prr                                 DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Berry, Noah                  Unattached             18.30        DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Robertson, Quincy            Unattached                          DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Nutter, Javon                Alex                   17.81        DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Rickman, Roderick            Alex                   17.21        DNS   NWI  4 
 -- Norman, Stanley              Scrc                   14.51        DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Berry, Amaree                San Diego Panthe       28.90        DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Hasson, Brandon              Scrc                   14.61        SCR          
 
100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Woodruff, Andres             Quiet Fire Track       14.69      14.47   NWI 
  2 Bivins, Jelani               Flo-Jo Internati       15.58      15.11   NWI 
  3 Cutler, Jared                Quiet Fire Track       15.69      15.17   NWI 
  4 Shaw, Malique                Usa Rockets Yout       15.91      15.41   NWI 
  5 Irby, Daquirae               Mercury San Dieg       15.74      15.43   NWI 
  6 Golden, Spence               Flo-Jo Internati       16.20      15.80   NWI 
  7 Johnson, Chance              San Diego Panthe       16.69      15.89   NWI 
  8 Hernandez, Luis              Cvsd Flyers            16.42      15.98   NWI 
 -- McCoy, Elijah                Cvsd Flyers            16.78        DNS   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Woodruff, Andres             Quiet Fire Track       31.90      31.00   NWI  6 
  2 Irby, Daquirae               Mercury San Dieg       30.31      31.19   NWI  6 
  3 Bivins, Jelani               Flo-Jo Internati       30.10      31.25   NWI  6 
  4 Ross, Julian                 Quiet Fire Track       32.00      31.93   NWI  6 
  5 Walker, Jacohen              Quiet Fire Track       33.00      32.19   NWI  6 
  6 Cutler, Jared                Quiet Fire Track       33.99      33.29   NWI  5 
  7 Thompson, Tariq              Mercury San Dieg       34.35      33.54   NWI  5 
  8 McCoy, Elijah                Cvsd Flyers            32.22      33.60   NWI  6 
  9 Doswell, Eric                T.J. Striders          33.28      33.64   NWI  6 
 10 Ashford, Romare              Quiet Fire Track       34.00      33.82   NWI  5 
 11 Shaw, Malique                Usa Rockets Yout                  34.10   NWI  1 
 12 Johnson, Chance              San Diego Panthe       35.22      34.44   NWI  5 
 13 Hernandez, Luis              Cvsd Flyers            39.31      34.93   NWI  4 
 14 Evans, Marques               Prr                               36.04   NWI  1 
 15 Webb, Myles                  Unattached                        36.09   NWI  1 
 16 Nutter, Javon                Alex                   42.00      36.33   NWI  3 
 17 Richardson, Daniel           Team Raw               35.94      36.41   NWI  4 
 18 Agdebe, Toshin               Cvsd Flyers            18.10      37.15   NWI  6 
 19 Henry, Cameron               Stallions              34.00      37.43   NWI  5 
 20 Thomas, Quentin              Unattached             33.70      37.80   NWI  5 
 21 Everrett, Franklin           San Diego Golden       36.01      38.10   NWI  4 
 22 Wyatt, Jonathan              Flo-Jo Internati       36.80      38.14   NWI  4 
 23 Kutcher, Joshua              Irvine Cougars                    38.26   NWI  2 
 24 Waters, Ray                  T.J. Striders          38.28      38.95   NWI  4 
 25 Galloway, Saeed              Imani Track Club       33.35      39.31   NWI  5 
 26 Miller, Trent                Unattached             41.00      39.80   NWI  3 
 27 Culpepper, Quincy            Oakland Pal            36.00      40.19   NWI  4 
 28 Harper, Jarad                Mission Valley         44.50      40.90   NWI  3 
 29 Sanchez, Devon               Cvsd Flyers            42.84      40.96   NWI  3 
 30 Snowden, Brandon             Mercury San Dieg                  41.03   NWI  1 
 31 Lane, EJ                     Stallions              35.50      41.09   NWI  5 
 32 DeArmas, Santiago            Cvsd Flyers            40.63      41.64   NWI  4 
 33 Reyes, Jose                  Cerritos Blaze                    42.04   NWI  3 
 34 Shumate, Elijah              Broadacres                        42.11   NWI  2 
 35 Sanchez, Ryan                Cvsd Flyers            40.94      42.18   NWI  4 
 36 Benton, Isaiah               Alex                              43.45   NWI  2 
 37 morales, jose                Usa Rockets Yout                  43.49   NWI  1 
 38 Nassar, Qaasim               Broadacres                        43.84   NWI  1 
 39 Hopper, Jared                Alex                              44.09   NWI  3 
 40 Jones, Allunzoe              Fast& Fit              43.00      45.04   NWI  3 
 41 morales, dominic             Usa Rockets Yout                  50.05   NWI  2 
 42 Shumate, Dante               Broadacres                        59.81   NWI  2 
 -- Keenan, Joseph               Unattached                          DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Berry, Noah                  Unattached                          DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Rickman, Roderick            Alex                   35.48        DNS   NWI  5 
 -- Corine, Jeremy               Broadacres                          DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Townsend, James              United Track           36.30        DNS   NWI  4 
 -- Brown, Aaron                 Scrc                   30.10        SCR          
 
400 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Irby, Daquirae               Mercury San Dieg     1:25.00    1:12.06   3 
  2 Walker, Jacohen              Quiet Fire Track     1:15.00    1:12.14   3 
  3 Ross, Julian                 Quiet Fire Track     1:15.00    1:13.08   3 
  4 Ashford, Romare              Quiet Fire Track     1:17.00    1:14.02   3 
  5 Golden, Spence               Flo-Jo Internati     1:26.00    1:16.44   3 
  6 White, Jaylin                Mercury San Dieg     1:20.00    1:20.10   3 
  7 Thompson, Tariq              Mercury San Dieg     1:20.50    1:20.19   3 
  8 Johnson, Chance              San Diego Panthe     1:37.22    1:21.34   2 
  9 Cozy, Mike                   Flo-Jo Internati     1:29.00    1:21.38   2 
 10 Agdebe, Toshin               Cvsd Flyers                     1:25.43   2 
 11 Hernandez, Luis              Cvsd Flyers                     1:29.37   1 
 12 McBride, Brett               Swift                           1:30.17   2 
 13 Sanchez, Devon               Cvsd Flyers                     1:32.41   1 
 14 Sanchez, Ryan                Cvsd Flyers                     1:35.50   2 
 15 Galloway, Saeed              Imani Track Club     1:45.10    1:35.60   2 
 16 Ledesma, Derrick             Cvsd Flyers          1:37.49    1:39.65   2 
 17 Bernal, Jaime                Murray Track                    1:45.45   1 
 -- Richardson, Daniel           Team Raw             1:23.29         NT   3 
 -- McCoy, Elijah                Cvsd Flyers          1:16.21         NT   3 
 -- Appleton, Jerimiah           Flo-Jo Internati     1:26.00        DNS   2 
 -- Berry, Noah                  Unattached                          DNS   2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 15-Quiet Fire Track Team  'A'                     1:01.00    1:01.80  
     1) Woodruff, Andres                2) Walker, Jacohen                
     3) Cutler, Jared                   4) Ashford, Romare                
  2 Broadacres Track Team  'A'                                   1:28.30  
     1) Shumate, Elijah                 2) Shumate, Dante                 
 -- 15-Corona Panthers Track Club  'A'                1:10.90        DNS  
     1) Spencer, Jr, Troy               2) Spencer, Tyler                 
 -- San Diego Panthers  'A'                             46.80        DNS  
     1) Johnson, Chance                 2)                                
 -- 15-So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                      55.95        DNS  
 
Long Jump Sub Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Ross, Julian                 Quiet Fire Track       3.96m      3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
  2 Bivins, Jelani               Flo-Jo Internati       3.30m      3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
  3 Appleton, Jerimiah           Flo-Jo Internati       3.68m      3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
  4 Rickman, Roderick            Alex                   2.69m      3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
  5 Golden, Spence               Flo-Jo Internati       3.37m      3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
  6 Thomas, Quentin              Unattached             3.09m      2.98m   NWI   9-09.50 
  7 Evans, Marques               Prr                               2.95m   NWI   9-08.25 
  8 Henry, Cameron               Stallions                         2.90m   NWI   9-06.25 
  9 Nutter, Javon                Alex                   2.51m      2.84m   NWI   9-04.00 
 10 Doswell, Eric                T.J. Striders                     2.80m   NWI   9-02.25 
 11 Cozy, Mike                   Flo-Jo Internati       3.27m      2.75m   NWI   9-00.25 
 12 Wyatt, Jonathan              Flo-Jo Internati       3.25m      2.64m   NWI   8-08.00 
 13 Reyes, Jose                  Cerritos Blaze                    2.57m   NWI   8-05.25 
 13 Richardson, Daniel           Team Raw               3.04m      2.57m   NWI   8-05.25 
 15 White, Jaylin                Mercury San Dieg       2.89m      2.51m   NWI   8-03.00 
 15 Galloway, Saeed              Imani Track Club                  2.51m   NWI   8-03.00 
 17 Everrett, Franklin           San Diego Golden                  2.34m   NWI   7-08.25 
 18 Townsend, Malik              Prr                               2.21m   NWI   7-03.00 
 19 Lane, EJ                     Stallions                         2.01m   NWI   6-07.25 
 20 Snowden, Brandon             Mercury San Dieg                  1.96m   NWI   6-05.25 
 20 Bernal, Jaime                Murray Track                      1.96m   NWI   6-05.25 
 22 Culpepper, Quincy            Oakland Pal                       1.73m   NWI   5-08.25 
 23 Waters, Ray                  T.J. Striders          2.95m      1.72m   NWI   5-07.75 
 24 Clark, Miles                 Team Bionix            3.30m      1.71m   NWI   5-07.50 
 25 Burns, Justin                Fast& Fit                         1.03m   NWI   3-04.50 
 -- Kutcher, Joshua              Irvine Cougars                     FOUL   NWI           
 -- Barnes, Malcolm              Prr                                 DNS   NWI           
 -- Spencer, Jr, Troy            Cptc                   2.98m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Jones, Allunzoe              Fast& Fit              1.93m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Townsend, James              United Track           2.69m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Milner, Maxwell              NC Jaguars                          DNS   NWI           
 -- Williams, David              Scrc                   4.48m        DNS   NWI           
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walton, Isaiah               LA Jets                14.00      14.61q  NWI  4 
  2 Collins, Justin              LA Jets                13.80      14.87q  NWI  4 
  3 Baker, Jason                 15-Universal Str       14.30      14.90q  NWI  5 
  4 Robertson, Miles             Scrc                              14.97q  NWI  4 
  5 Hasson, Brandon              Scrc                              15.01q  NWI  1 
  6 Lawson, Daniel               LA Jets                14.22      15.04q  NWI  5 
  7 Piggee, Zck                  Alex                   14.71      15.06q  NWI  1 
  8 Ricks, Anthony               Alex                   14.49      15.07q  NWI  4 
  9 English, Tyrone              T.J. Striders          14.00      15.21q  NWI  2 
 10 Croom, Micah                 15-Universal Str       14.20      15.22   NWI  3 
 11 Carrington, Austin           Oakland Pal            16.00      15.28   NWI  2 
 12 Thayer, Jalen                Running Wild           14.70      15.30   NWI  1 
 13 Jackson, Kevin               Quicksilver            14.00      15.31   NWI  1 
 14 Lasebikan, Kristopher        Cptc                   14.40      15.40   NWI  2 
 15 Johnson, Roosevelt           Flo-Jo Internati       14.80      15.46   NWI  4 
 16 Underwood, Malcom            Fast& Fit              15.00      15.47   NWI  3 
 17 Norman, Stanley              Scrc                              15.52   NWI  5 
 18 Henry, Garrett               Bcu                               15.53   NWI  1 
 19 Polk, Chris                  Quicksilver            14.34      15.54   NWI  3 
 20 Robinson, Javion             Oakland Pal            15.80      15.80   NWI  4 
 20 Slaney, Nathan               Swift                             15.80   NWI  5 
 22 Nassar, Iaariq               Broadacres                        15.91   NWI  3 
 23 Hickey, Terrance             Stallions              16.00      15.92   NWI  4 
 24 Jones, Tyrell                Flo-Jo Internati       14.90      15.96   NWI  2 
 25 Ortiz, Ian                   San Diego Golden       15.00      16.11   NWI  5 
 26 Jacobs, Mikai                Oakland Pal            15.94      16.16   NWI  1 
 27 Johnson, Connor              Cvsd Flyers            15.55      16.33   NWI  2 
 28 Davis-Frost, Dejuan          Oakland Pal            17.00      16.74   NWI  5 
 29 Cooper-Billups, Quentin      Cvsd Flyers            15.95      16.77   NWI  1 
 30 Johnson, Austin              Cvsd Flyers            17.37      16.87   NWI  5 
 31 Hutson, Justin               Trailblazers                      17.21   NWI  5 
 32 Thayer, Bailey               Running Wild           16.50      17.34   NWI  3 
 33 Maldonado, Adam              Cerritos Blaze                    18.08   NWI  2 
 -- Carlton, Braxston            LA Jets                13.70        DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Hall, Ryan                   LA Jets                13.96        DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Burns, Jesse                 Fast& Fit                           DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Sanchez, Norman              S.D. Trailblazer       15.15        DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Johnson, Jeremy              Bcu                                 DNS   NWI  4 
 -- Van Ginkel, David            Cerritos Blaze                      DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Porter, Charles              Quicksilver            13.60        DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Evans, Marques               Prr                    17.50        DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Pitts, Jordan                Quicksilver            13.39        SCR          
 -- Campbell, Sirdarius          T.J. Striders          15.05        SCR          
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ricks, Anthony               Alex                   15.07      14.53   NWI 
  2 Walton, Isaiah               LA Jets                14.61      14.54   NWI 
  3 Lawson, Daniel               LA Jets                15.04      14.59   NWI 
  4 Croom, Micah                 15-Universal Str       15.22      14.64   NWI  14.636
  4 Collins, Justin              LA Jets                14.87      14.64   NWI  14.639
  6 Robertson, Miles             Scrc                   14.97      14.78   NWI 
  7 Hasson, Brandon              Scrc                   15.01      14.83   NWI 
  8 Piggee, Zck                  Alex                   15.06      14.96   NWI 
  9 English, Tyrone              T.J. Striders          15.21      15.00   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Oguejiofor, Chu              Valley United TC       30.01      28.96   NWI  4 
  2 Croom, Micah                 15-Universal Str       29.70      29.74   NWI  5 
  3 Jackson, Kevin               Quicksilver            29.50      29.91   NWI  5 
  4 Ricks, Anthony               Alex                   30.96      30.27   NWI  4 
  5 Lawson, Daniel               LA Jets                           30.63   NWI  1 
  6 Brown, Aaron                 Scrc                              30.81   NWI  1 
  7 Jones-Ross, Noah             Cvsd Flyers            31.59      30.93   NWI  3 
  8 English, Tyrone              T.J. Striders          29.00      31.08   NWI  5 
  9 Kelley, Armond               LA Jets                28.78      31.29   NWI  5 
 10 Jones, Tyree                 Quicksilver            30.00      31.41   NWI  4 
 11 Piggee, Zck                  Alex                   32.58      31.67   NWI  3 
 12 Johnson, Roosevelt           Flo-Jo Internati       33.10      31.79   NWI  2 
 13 Lasebikan, Kristopher        Cptc                   29.80      31.85   NWI  4 
 14 Robinson, Javion             Oakland Pal            31.00      31.88   NWI  4 
 15 Nassar, Iaariq               Broadacres                        31.98   NWI  1 
 16 Carrington, Austin           Oakland Pal            32.00      32.03   NWI  3 
 17 Collins, Tahbari             Alex                   31.08      32.10   NWI  3 
 18 Henry, Garrett               Bcu                               32.40   NWI  2 
 19 Underwood, Malcom            Fast& Fit              30.00      32.65   NWI  4 
 20 Hickey, Terrance             Stallions              33.50      32.87   NWI  2 
 21 Johnson, Connor              Cvsd Flyers            33.16      33.02   NWI  2 
 22 Hutson, Justin               Trailblazers                      33.32   NWI  2 
 23 Testerman, Jordan            Cvsd Flyers            32.59      33.43   NWI  3 
 24 Jacobs, Mikai                Oakland Pal            32.00      33.58   NWI  3 
 25 Davis, Tre'                  Stallions              31.50      33.68   NWI  3 
 26 Johnson, Austin              Cvsd Flyers            34.18      33.74   NWI  2 
 27 Davis-Frost, Dejuan          Oakland Pal            35.00      34.90   NWI  2 
 28 Maldonado, Adam              Cerritos Blaze                    36.14   NWI  1 
 29 Simpson, Ayrus               Broadacres                        36.44   NWI  1 
 30 Barrios, Carlos              Cerritos Blaze                    37.53   NWI  2 
 -- Thayer, Jalen                Running Wild           30.70        DNS   NWI  4 
 -- Hall, Ryan                   LA Jets                28.11        DNS   NWI  5 
 -- Carlton, Braxston            LA Jets                28.54        DNS   NWI  5 
 -- Johnson, Jeremy              Bcu                                 DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Gamboa, Jr., Ricardo         Valley United TC       30.41        DNS   NWI  4 
 -- Ortiz, Ian                   San Diego Golden       32.00        DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Cooper-Billups, Quentin      Cvsd Flyers            34.46        DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Porter, Charles              Quicksilver            28.04        DNS   NWI  5 
 -- Wagner, Miquel               Quiet Fire Track       31.00        DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Pena-Perez, Blake            Broadacres                          DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Pitts, Jordan                Quicksilver            27.79        DNS   NWI  5 
 -- Evans, Marques               Prr                    25.40        DNS   NWI  5 
 -- Baker, Jason                 15-Universal Str       30.20        DNS   NWI  4 
 -- Pearson, Michael             Oakland Pal                         DNS   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Oguejiofor, Chu              Valley United TC     1:05.09    1:04.61   4 
  2 Abel, Dominique              Alex                 1:06.02    1:04.64   4 
  3 Walton, Isaiah               LA Jets              1:06.10    1:04.93   4 
  4 Collins, Justin              LA Jets              1:05.20    1:09.25   4 
  5 Croom, Micah                 15-Universal Str     1:07.00    1:09.61   4 
  6 Jones-Ross, Noah             Cvsd Flyers          1:13.33    1:10.47   3 
  7 Polk, Chris                  Quicksilver          1:08.00    1:11.21   4 
  8 Jones, Tyree                 Quicksilver          1:01.00    1:11.63   4 
  9 Robertson, Miles             Scrc                            1:14.14   2 
 10 Henry, Jordan                Stallions            1:18.00    1:14.72   2 
 11 Davis, Tre'                  Stallions            1:15.00    1:14.73   3 
 12 Collins, Tahbari             Alex                 1:11.37    1:15.08   3 
 13 Henry, Garrett               Bcu                             1:16.58   1 
 14 Santa Cruz, Antonio          Murray Track                    1:16.82   1 
 15 Moore, Tyler                 Millennium Exp       1:15.00    1:17.27   3 
 16 Miller, Kedrick              Quicksilver          1:01.00    1:17.76   4 
 17 Johnson, Connor              Cvsd Flyers          1:15.76    1:17.94   3 
 18 Perez, Steve                 Murray Track                    1:19.26   1 
 19 Barrios, Carlos              Cerritos Blaze                  1:19.27   1 
 20 Campbell, Sirdarius          T.J. Striders        1:23.00    1:21.28   2 
 21 Aldana, Juan                 Murray Track                    1:23.65   1 
 22 Maldonado, Adam              Cerritos Blaze                  1:24.11   2 
 23 Palmore, Emanuel             Stallions            1:14.00    1:25.05   3 
 24 Pugh, Dana                   Oakland Pal                     1:27.22   1 
 25 DelRojo, Bernie              Golden Elite         1:20.00    1:29.39   2 
 26 Edwards, Al                  Broadacres                      1:30.39   1 
 -- Johnson, Jeremy              Bcu                                 DNS   2 
 -- Sanchez, Norman              S.D. Trailblazer                    DNS   2 
 -- Testerman, Jordan            Cvsd Flyers          1:15.76        DNS   3 
 -- Palomino, Homer              Cvsd Flyers          1:15.76        DNS   3 
 -- Pitts, Jordan                Quicksilver          1:00.04        DNS   4 
 -- Pena-Perez, Blake            Broadacres                          DNS   2 
 -- Hall, Ryan                   LA Jets              1:08.11        DNS   3 
 -- Pearson, Michael             Oakland Pal          1:29.00        DNS   2 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Polk, Chris                  Quicksilver          2:41.00    2:42.61  
  2 Beck, Jeremy                 Cptc                 2:43.00    2:43.82  
  3 Jones-Ross, Noah             Cvsd Flyers          2:48.16    2:48.05  
  4 Henry, Jordan                Stallions            2:51.00    2:54.68  
  5 Moser, Kyle                  Una                  2:38.77    2:55.36  
  6 Santa Cruz, Antonio          Murray Track                    2:55.97  
  7 Testerman, Jordan            Cvsd Flyers          3:06.36    2:59.85  
  8 Perez, Steve                 Murray Track                    3:02.73  
  9 Aldana, Juan                 Murray Track                    3:02.75  
 10 Podraza, Zachary             Millennium Exp       2:55.00    3:04.46  
 11 Barrios, Carlos              Cerritos Blaze                  3:09.01  
 12 Pugh, Dana                   Oakland Pal                     3:41.53  
 -- Palomino, Homer              Cvsd Flyers          2:48.14        DNS  
 -- DelRojo, Bernie              Golden Elite         3:10.00        DNS  
 -- Gamboa, Jr., Ricardo         Valley United TC     2:33.00        DNS  
 -- McFadden, Jordan             NC Jaguars           3:02.00        DNS  
 -- Wagner, Miquel               Quiet Fire Track     2:30.00        DNS  
 -- Thompson, Nolan              TV Time Machine      2:43.00        DNS  
 -- O'Hara, Tomas                Equalizers           2:42.00        DNS  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Beck, Jeremy                 Cptc                 5:24.00    5:36.91  
  2 Moser, Kyle                  Una                  5:08.85    5:42.96  
  3 Rodriguesq, Kurt             Irvine Cougars       5:40.00    5:54.86  
  4 Testerman, Jordan            Cvsd Flyers                     6:12.28  
  5 Moses, Mark                  Irvine Cougars       6:00.00    6:16.59  
 -- Palomino, Homer              Cvsd Flyers          5:40.25        DNS  
 -- Wagner, Miquel               Quiet Fire Track     5:09.00        DNS  
 -- O'Hara, Tomas                Equalizers           5:26.00        DNS  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Van Ginkel, David            Cerritos Blaze                      DNS  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 15-So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                                 57.50  
  2 Alexanders Light'N Expres  'A'                      58.00      57.73  
     1) Abel, Dominique                 2) Collins, Tahbari               
     3) Piggee, Zck                     4) Ricks, Anthony                 
  3 Oakland Pal Track Club  'A'                       1:20.00    1:02.63  
     1) Carrington, Austin              2) Davis-Frost, Dejuan            
     3) Jacobs, Mikai                   4) Robinson, Javion               
  4 NC Stallions Track&Field Club  'A'                  58.50    1:03.52  
     1) Palmore, Emanuel                2) Davis, Tre'                    
     3) Henry, Jordan                   4) Hickey, Terrance               
  5 Broadacres Track Team  'A'                                   1:05.72  
     1) Simpson, Ayrus                  2) Edwards, Al                    
     3) Nassar, Iaariq                  4)                                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 15-So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                               4:47.05  
  2 15-California Quicksilver  'A'                    4:43.00    4:47.21  
     1) Jackson, Kevin                  2) Jones, Tyree                   
     3) Miller, Kedrick                 4)                                
  3 15-New Image Youth Track Club  'A'                4:39.00    4:48.08  
     1) Scott, Clifford                 2) Scott, Brenden                 
     3) Gutierrez, Jordan               4) Cruz, Henry                    
 -- Los Angeles Jets  'A'                             4:30.50        DNS  
     1) Kelley, Armond                  2) Carlton, Braxston              
     3) Lawson, Daniel                  4) Walton, Isaiah                 
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Thayer, Jalen                Running Wild                      1.23m    4-00.50 
  2 Mulligan, Brandon            Prr                               1.18m    3-10.50 
  3 Ortiz, Ian                   San Diego Golden       1.16m     J1.18m    3-10.50 
  4 Brumfield, Torrance          Prr                              J1.18m    3-10.50 
  5 Thompson, Matthew            Unattached             1.06m      1.13m    3-08.50 
  6 Jones, Tyrell                Flo-Jo Internati       1.11m     J1.13m    3-08.50 
  7 Podraza, Zachary             Millennium Exp         1.01m     J1.13m    3-08.50 
  8 Thayer, Bailey               Running Wild                      1.08m    3-06.50 
  9 Wesely, Shyrell              Flo-Jo Internati       0.96m      1.03m    3-04.50 
 -- Sanchez, Norman              S.D. Trailblazer       0.91m        DNS            
 -- Tell  III, Marvell           Prr                                 DNS            
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Thayer, Jalen                Running Wild                      4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
  2 Abel, Dominique              Alex                   3.73m      4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 
  3 Williams, David              Scrc                              4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
  4 Jones, Tyrell                Flo-Jo Internati       3.98m      3.88m   NWI  12-08.75 
  5 Underwood, Malcom            Fast& Fit              2.93m     J3.88m   NWI  12-08.75 
  6 Johnson, Roosevelt           Flo-Jo Internati       3.98m      3.63m   NWI  11-11.00 
  7 Moore, Tyler                 Millennium Exp                    3.44m   NWI  11-03.50 
  8 Thayer, Bailey               Running Wild                      3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
  9 Thompson, Matthew            Unattached             3.53m      3.31m   NWI  10-10.50 
 10 Hutson, Justin               Trailblazers                      3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
 11 Santa Cruz, Antonio          Murray Track                      3.11m   NWI  10-02.50 
 12 Podraza, Zachary             Millennium Exp         3.45m      3.08m   NWI  10-01.25 
 13 Lasebikan, Kristopher        Cptc                              3.04m   NWI   9-11.75 
 14 Aldana, Juan                 Murray Track                      2.99m   NWI   9-09.75 
 15 Perez, Steve                 Murray Track                      2.71m   NWI   8-10.75 
 -- Collins, Justin              LA Jets                3.96m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Pugh, Dana                   Oakland Pal                         DNS   NWI           
 -- Everrett, Franklin           San Diego Golden                    DNS   NWI           
 -- Sanchez, Norman              S.D. Trailblazer       3.09m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Van Ginkel, David            Cerritos Blaze                      DNS   NWI           
 -- Tell  III, Marvell           Prr                                 DNS   NWI           
 -- Brumfield, Torrance          Prr                                 DNS   NWI           
 -- Evans, Marques               Prr                                 DNS   NWI           
 -- Pearson, Michael             Oakland Pal            3.00m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Baker, Jason                 15-Universal Str       3.87m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Miller, Kedrick              Quicksilver            3.00m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Porter, Charles              Quicksilver            4.40m        DNS   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Patterson, Amir              Valley United TC      10.88m      9.15m   30-00.25 
  2 Wyatt, Jalen                 Flo-Jo Internati       8.55m      8.16m   26-09.25 
  3 Slaney, Nathan               Swift                             7.78m   25-06.25 
  4 Burns, Jesse                 Fast& Fit                         6.38m   20-11.25 
  5 DelRojo, Bernie              Golden Elite           5.98m      6.03m   19-09.50 
  6 Corner, Scott                Alex                              4.87m   15-11.75 
 -- Thompson, Matthew            Unattached                          DNS            
 -- Mulligan, Brandon            Prr                                 DNS            
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Welch, Dean                  Wildcats              33.17m     33.82m     110-11 
  2 Slaney, Nathan               Swift                            29.07m      95-04 
  3 Thayer, Bailey               Running Wild                     26.40m      86-07 
  4 Podraza, Zachary             Millennium Exp        22.86m     22.98m      75-05 
  5 Thompson, Matthew            Unattached            22.86m     22.08m      72-05 
  6 Wesely, Shyrell              Flo-Jo Internati      21.69m     20.18m      66-02 
  7 Johnson, Austin              Cvsd Flyers                      15.24m      50-00 
 -- DeArmas, Santiago            Cvsd Flyers                         DNS            
 -- Coiner, Scott                Alex                  12.80m        DNS            
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Jones, Jamias                Scrc                   12.70      12.95   NWI  6 
  1 Muhammad, Khalfani           LA Jets                12.27      13.14q  NWI  5 
  2 Golden, Matthew              LA Jets                12.45      13.22q  NWI  1 
  3 Luckett, Anthony             Scrc                   12.80      13.26q  NWI  4 
  4 Williams, Jamaal             33RS                   12.50      13.29q  NWI  7 
  5 Mason, Corey                 Unattached             12.90      13.51q  NWI  1 
  6 richardson, kory             Usa Rockets Yout       12.40      13.59q  NWI  2 
  7 Clark, Alvin                 LA Jets                13.10      13.60q  NWI  4 
  8 Andrews, Darren              33RS                   12.70      13.61q  NWI  3 
  9 Bolden, Victor               33RS                   12.90      13.75q  NWI  7 
 10 Doswell, Quinton             T.J. Striders          13.30      13.84   NWI  3 
 11 Hickey, Devin                Stallions              13.00      13.86   NWI  7 
 12 Hawkins Jr, Armond           33RS                   12.90      13.90   NWI  5 
 13 Cooper, Justin               Scrc                   13.00      13.94   NWI  2 
 14 morales, shawn               Usa Rockets Yout       12.60      13.96   NWI  4 
 15 Joseph, Micaah               Phenom Track           12.90      14.02   NWI  2 
 16 Deayon, Donte                33RS                   13.10      14.03   NWI  6 
 17 Campbell, Sirvantii          T.J. Striders          13.80      14.11   NWI  2 
 18 Lawson, Lee                  LA Jets                13.21      14.15   NWI  3 
 19 Weisenberger, Drew           Unattached             13.85      14.20   NWI  5 
 20 Oliver, terrell              Prr                    13.80      14.49   NWI  5 
 21 Ardis, Antony                Stallions              13.75      14.55   NWI  1 
 22 Lewis, Treshawn              Alex                   15.41      14.60   NWI  3 
 23 Molton, Donald               Cvsd Flyers            14.83      14.73   NWI  6 
 23 Caballero, Gustavo           Cal South Track        14.00      14.73   NWI  2 
 25 Dixon, Demanjee              33RS                   13.50      14.77   NWI  4 
 26 Jones, Tyree                 Oakland Pal            14.80      14.81   NWI  4 
 27 Bernard, Trevor              Prr                               14.85   NWI  2 
 28 Milner, Miles                NC Jaguars             14.21      14.88   NWI  7 
 29 Hunter, Aaron                Broadacres                        15.01   NWI  2 
 29 Garner, Michael              Alex                   15.49      15.01   NWI  6 
 31 Woods, James                 Cvsd Flyers            15.45      15.26   NWI  3 
 32 Stewart, Justin              Cptc                              15.33   NWI  1 
 33 Brady, TreVion               Bcu                               15.44   NWI  5 
 34 Chatman, Michael             Swift                             15.52   NWI  7 
 35 Andrews, Kahilil             Broadacres                        15.75   NWI  1 
 36 Noel, Vonte                  Bcu                               15.78   NWI  2 
 37 Jackson, Marcus              Swift                             15.79   NWI  1 
 38 McNeil, Joshus               Broadacres                        15.95   NWI  4 
 39 Simpson, Dimittri            Broadacres                        16.10   NWI  5 
 40 Lloyd, Malcolm               Broadacres                        16.16   NWI  6 
 41 Walker, Julian               Bcu                               16.41   NWI  4 
 42 Smith, Benjamin              Stallions              18.00      16.89   NWI  7 
 -- Johnson, Quincy              Bcu                                 DNS   NWI  6 
 -- Elam Jr, Anthony             Cptc                                DNS   NWI  1 
 -- King, Re'Quan                Broadacres                          DNS   NWI  7 
 -- Smith, DeAnte                Phenom Track                        DNS   NWI  7 
 -- Cruz, Sebastian              Mustangs                            DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Joseph, Maaliq               Phenom Track           13.50        DNS   NWI  6 
 -- Jordan, Daniel               Valley United TC       13.00        DNS   NWI  5 
 -- Pace, Ashton                 Valley United TC       14.00        DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Schramm, Elijah              Team Bionix            15.90        DNS   NWI  4 
 -- Jennings, Eric               Team Bionix            13.60        DNS   NWI  7 
 -- Franklin, Keith              Quiet Fire Track       12.75        DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Willard, Terell              Scrc                   13.00        DNS   NWI  1 
 -- James II, Dustin             Long Beach Sprin       12.79     X12.92   NWI  6 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Muhammad, Khalfani           LA Jets                13.14      12.81   NWI 
  2 Clark, Alvin                 LA Jets                13.60      13.17   NWI 
  3 Williams, Jamaal             33RS                   13.29      13.31   NWI 
  4 Andrews, Darren              33RS                   13.61      13.49   NWI 
  4 Golden, Matthew              LA Jets                13.22      13.49   NWI 
  6 Bolden, Victor               33RS                   13.75      13.62   NWI 
  7 Mason, Corey                 Unattached             13.51      13.63   NWI 
  8 richardson, kory             Usa Rockets Yout       13.59      13.64   NWI 
 -- Luckett, Anthony             Scrc                   13.26        DNS   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Muhammad, Khalfani           LA Jets                25.20      25.98   NWI  4 
  2 Williams, Jamaal             33RS                   25.90      26.66   NWI  4 
  3 Andrews, Darren              33RS                   26.50      27.16   NWI  4 
  4 Adams, Tyrelle               Alex                   27.22      27.25   NWI  3 
  5 Mason, Corey                 Unattached             27.40      27.26   NWI  3 
  6 Bolden, Victor               33RS                   26.50      27.27   NWI  4 
  7 Hancock, Darrion             San Diego Golden       27.37      27.89   NWI  3 
  8 Joseph, Micaah               Phenom Track           27.50      28.00   NWI  3 
  9 richardson, kory             Usa Rockets Yout       26.50      28.22   NWI  4 
 10 Doswell, Quinton             T.J. Striders          26.50      28.42   NWI  4 
 11 morales, shawn               Usa Rockets Yout       27.50      28.61   NWI  3 
 12 Hickey, Devin                Stallions              27.10      28.68   NWI  3 
 13 Ardis, Antony                Stallions              28.30      29.37   NWI  3 
 14 Nephew, Tyquane              T.J. Striders          26.66      29.42   NWI  4 
 15 Lewis, Treshawn              Alex                   34.48      29.85   NWI  2 
 16 Smith, DeAnte                Phenom Track                      30.13   NWI  1 
 17 Caballero, Gustavo           Cal South Track        27.00      30.28   NWI  3 
 18 Jones, Tyree                 Oakland Pal            29.00      30.49   NWI  2 
 19 Garner, Michael              Alex                   31.28      30.76   NWI  2 
 20 Noel, Vonte                  Bcu                               31.14   NWI  1 
 21 Woods, James                 Cvsd Flyers            31.86      31.96   NWI  2 
 22 Hunter, Aaron                Broadacres                        32.03   NWI  2 
 23 Brady, TreVion               Bcu                               32.10   NWI  1 
 24 Lloyd, Malcolm               Broadacres                        32.99   NWI  1 
 25 Palmore, Xavier              Stallions              33.19      33.16   NWI  2 
 26 McNeil, Joshus               Broadacres                        34.12   NWI  1 
 27 Simpson, Dimittri            Broadacres                        35.33   NWI  1 
 28 Cochrane, Zachary            S B Greyhounds                    36.98   NWI  1 
 -- Joseph, Maaliq               Phenom Track           28.80        DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Fitzgerald, Gavin            Unattached             31.50        DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Molton, Donald               Cvsd Flyers            29.37        DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Johnson, Quincy              Bcu                                 DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Franklin, Keith              Quiet Fire Track       26.99        DNS   NWI  4 
 -- King, Re'Quan                Broadacres                          DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Jordan, Daniel               Valley United TC       26.53        DNS   NWI  4 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jones, Jamias                Scrc                   55.73      59.44   4 
  2 Luckett, Anthony             Scrc                   58.70      59.82   4 
  3 Cooper, Justin               Scrc                   59.62    1:01.44   4 
  4 Clark, Alvin                 LA Jets                59.10    1:02.02   4 
  5 Adams, Tyrelle               Alex                 1:02.52    1:02.09   3 
  6 Golden, Matthew              LA Jets              1:00.50    1:02.56   3 
  7 Bateman, Anterio             LA Jets              1:00.30    1:02.57   3 
  8 Deayon, Donte                33RS                 1:00.00    1:02.61   4 
  9 Hawkins Jr, Armond           33RS                 1:00.00    1:02.68   4 
 10 Nephew, Tyquane              T.J. Striders        1:01.00    1:03.71   3 
 11 Campbell, Sirvantii          T.J. Striders        1:05.00    1:03.91   2 
 12 Dixon, Demanjee              33RS                 1:00.00    1:05.14   4 
 13 richardson, kory             Usa Rockets Yout     1:00.00    1:05.16   4 
 14 morales, shawn               Usa Rockets Yout     1:01.00    1:05.23   3 
 15 Mack, Supervoid              M.V. Rockets                    1:05.40   2 
 16 Brown, Donovan               LA Jets              1:01.00    1:05.63   3 
 17 Weisenberger, Drew           Unattached           1:06.70    1:07.49   2 
 18 Brady, TreVion               Bcu                             1:11.23   1 
 19 Garner, Michael              Alex                 1:14.68    1:11.81   2 
 20 Davis, Jerremy               S.D. Trailblazer                1:11.83   1 
 21 Stewart, Justin              Cptc                            1:12.08   1 
 22 Willard, Terell              Scrc                   59.03    1:13.19   4 
 23 Noel, Vonte                  Bcu                             1:15.32   1 
 24 Palmore, Xavier              Stallions            1:15.00    1:16.79   2 
 25 Woods, James                 Cvsd Flyers          1:19.30    1:17.56   2 
 26 Molton, Donald               Cvsd Flyers          1:16.87    1:18.22   2 
 27 Andrews, Kahilil             Broadacres                      1:23.28   1 
 -- Johnson, Quincy              Bcu                                 DNS   1 
 -- Elam Jr, Anthony             Cptc                                DNS   1 
 -- Harris, Marcus               Valley United TC     1:01.25        DNS   3 
 -- Fukushima, Andrew            Cvsd Flyers          1:11.08        DNS   2 
 -- Bernard, Trevor              Prr                  1:05.00        DNS   3 
 -- Fitzgerald, Gavin            Unattached                          DNS   2 
 -- Joseph, Maaliq               Phenom Track         1:05.00        DNS   3 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wong, Douglas                Unattached           2:19.40    2:25.14  
  2 Alston, Anthony              Stallions            2:19.00    2:25.32  
  3 Bornstein, Zachary           Valley United TC     2:22.00    2:25.73  
  4 Nephew, Tyquane              T.J. Striders        2:25.00    2:27.00  
  5 Bateman, Anterio             LA Jets              2:21.00    2:27.60  
  6 Brown, Donovan               LA Jets              2:22.00    2:29.97  
  7 Hofrichter, Colton           Stallions            2:29.00    2:31.04  
  8 Bogans, Corey                Unattached           2:24.56    2:31.43  
  9 Mendoza, Alejandro           Valley United TC     2:28.00    2:31.72  
 10 Givens, Tyler                LA Jets              2:26.10    2:37.44  
 11 Weisenberger, Drew           Unattached           2:39.00    2:38.46  
 12 Larimore-Siu, Cody           Unattached           2:34.00    2:41.03  
 13 Jackson, Adreene             Swift                           2:43.22  
 14 Panteau, Isaiah              Quicksilver          2:24.00    2:46.92  
 15 Phillips, David              Stallions            2:42.00    2:49.74  
 16 Podraza, Danny               Millennium Exp       2:52.00    2:52.19  
 17 Herrmann, Jon                San Diego Golden     2:45.00    2:54.18  
 18 Barnett, Jaquiyl             Cptc                 2:46.00    2:56.94  
 19 Jackson, Marcus              Swift                           3:05.93  
 -- Fukushima, Andrew            Cvsd Flyers          2:56.88        DNS  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fahy, Darren                 Unattached           4:43.00    4:47.55  
  2 Love, Tanner                 Irvine Cougars                  4:48.96  
  3 Alston, Anthony              Stallions            4:48.00    4:49.49  
  4 Mendoza, Alejandro           Valley United TC     4:54.00    4:58.41  
  5 Wong, Douglas                Unattached           4:45.00    5:00.60  
  6 Roberts, Ian                 Valley United TC     4:57.58    5:01.94  
  7 Passenheim, Alexander        San Diego Golden     5:02.00    5:08.03  
  8 Bogans, Corey                Unattached           5:05.86    5:10.71  
  9 Pang, Mark                   Mustangs             5:07.00    5:17.40  
 10 Bornstein, Zachary           Valley United TC     4:57.50    5:17.47  
 11 Rodriguez, Ryan              Irvine Cougars       4:56.00    5:21.52  
 12 Corvera, Emmanuel            Alex                 5:27.00    5:27.88  
 13 Larimore-Siu, Cody           Unattached           5:11.00    5:29.55  
 14 Panteau, Isaiah              Quicksilver          5:20.00    5:30.00  
 15 Munoz, Zachary               Mustangs             5:40.00    5:43.04  
 16 Cruz, Sebastian              Mustangs             5:11.50    5:43.36  
 17 Moses, Kyle                  Irvine Cougars                  5:44.27  
 18 Herrmann, Jon                San Diego Golden     5:20.00    5:47.48  
 19 Barnett, Jaquiyl             Cptc                 5:45.00    5:50.33  
 -- Mack, Supervoid              M.V. Rockets                        DNS  
 -- Herrera, Leonard             Alex                 5:28.62        DNS  
 -- Rodrigues, Kurt              Unattached           5:40.00        DNS  
 -- Jen, Alec                    Equalizers                          DNS  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bogans, Corey                Unattached          10:52.95   11:10.60  
  2 Passenheim, Alexander        San Diego Golden    10:43.00   11:13.36  
  3 Harris, Cameron              Stallions           11:40.00   11:26.91  
  4 Pang, Mark                   Mustangs            10:59.00   11:39.08  
  5 Hofrichter, Colton           Stallions           11:15.00   11:46.50  
  6 Jen, Alec                    Equalizers                     11:48.44  
  7 Perez, Ignacio               Aztlan Track                   12:13.71  
  8 Cruz, Sebastian              Mustangs            12:51.50   12:53.93  
  9 Munoz, Zachary               Mustangs            12:32.00   12:55.25  
 -- Tejeda, Alann                Aztlan Track                        DNS  
 -- Roberts, Ian                 Valley United TC    10:37.00        DNS  
 -- Flores, Carlos               Unattached          22:30.00        DNS  
 -- Herrera, Leonard             Alex                10:48.28        DNS  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- King, Re'Quan                Broadacres                          DNS  
 -- Rodrigues, Ryan              Unattached           4:56.00        DNS  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 James II, Dustin             Long Beach Sprin       12.55      12.63   NWI 
  2 Hickey, Devin                Stallions              12.80      13.31   NWI 
  3 Johnson, Jaron               Swift                             14.57   NWI 
  4 Milner, Miles                NC Jaguars             15.59      15.69   NWI 
  5 Podraza, Danny               Millennium Exp         15.03      15.80   NWI 
  6 Ardis, Antony                Stallions              17.69      16.21   NWI 
 -- Jones, Cordell               Flo-Jo Internati       17.10        DNS   NWI 
 -- Darko, Edmund                Valley United TC       13.69        DNS   NWI 
 -- Jennings, Eric               Team Bionix            13.88        DNS   NWI 
 -- Sloan, Korey                 Una                    19.00        SCR       
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 15-Ca Rising Stars  'A'                             49.55      51.00  
  2 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                               49.50      51.14  
     1) Bateman, Anterio                2) Clark, Alvin                   
     3) Golden, Matthew                 4) Muhammad, Khalfani             
  3 15-So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                      49.00      53.66  
  4 Broadacres Track Team  'A'                                   1:08.44  
     1) Andrews, Kahilil                2) Hunter, Aaron                  
     3) Simpson, Dimittri               4) Lloyd, Malcolm                 
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 NC Stallions Track&Field Club  'A'               10:06.00   10:10.46  
     1) Phillips, David                 2) Harris, Cameron                
     3) Hofrichter, Colton              4) Alston, Anthony                
  2 15-Riverside CO Swift Performa  'A'                         11:05.53  
     1) Johnson, Jaron                  2) McBride, Ross                  
     3) Jackson, Adreene                4) Chatman, Micheal               
 -- Valley United Track Club  'A'                     9:37.22        DNS  
     1) Bornstein, Zachary              2) Harris, Marcus                 
     3) Mendoza, Alejandro              4) Roberts, Ian                   
 
High Jump Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 James II, Dustin             Long Beach Sprin       1.54m      1.58m    5-02.25 
  2 Augustyn, Adam               Valley United TC       1.49m      1.48m    4-10.25 
  3 Oliver, terrell              Prr                               1.38m    4-06.25 
  4 Podraza, Danny               Millennium Exp         1.35m      1.28m    4-02.25 
  4 Mack, Supervoid              M.V. Rockets                      1.28m    4-02.25 
  6 Panteau, Isaiah              Quicksilver            1.27m      1.23m    4-00.50 
 -- Jones, Cordell               Flo-Jo Internati       1.21m        DNS            
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Gray, Blake                  Scrc                   4.97m      5.04m   NWI  16-06.50 
  2 Hancock, Darrion             San Diego Golden       4.69m      4.54m   NWI  14-10.75 
  3 Caballero, Gustavo           Cal South Track        4.57m      4.34m   NWI  14-03.00 
  4 Bornstein, Zachary           Valley United TC                  4.04m   NWI  13-03.25 
  5 Thompson, Lucas              Unattached             3.42m      4.03m   NWI  13-02.75 
  6 Bernard, Trevor              Prr                               4.01m   NWI  13-02.00 
  7 Phillips, David              Stallions                         4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
  8 Jackson, Adreene             Swift                             3.96m   NWI  13-00.00 
  9 Oliver, terrell              Prr                               3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
 10 Jones, Tyree                 Oakland Pal            3.65m      3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
 11 Herrmann, Jon                San Diego Golden                  3.47m   NWI  11-04.75 
 -- Milner, Miles                NC Jaguars             4.09m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Adams, Tyrelle               Alex                                DNS   NWI           
 -- Fitzgerald, Gavin            Unattached             3.47m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Pace, Ashton                 Valley United TC       4.61m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Darko, Edmund                Valley United TC       4.39m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Jennings, Eric               Team Bionix            5.02m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Jones, Cordell               Flo-Jo Internati       3.68m        DNS   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Davis, Eric                  Valley United TC      10.59m      9.51m   31-02.50 
  2 Curl, Gregory                Cvsd Flyers                       8.85m   29-00.50 
  3 Madden, Tevin                Swift                             7.77m   25-06.00 
  4 Walker, Julian               Bcu                               7.56m   24-09.75 
  5 Smura, Edwin                 Cal South Track                   7.01m   23-00.00 
  6 Troncoso, Angel              Cal South Track                   5.97m   19-07.00 
  7 Chatman, Michael             Swift                             5.56m   18-03.00 
  8 Corner, Kyle                 Alex                              5.52m   18-01.50 
 -- Hancock, Darrion             San Diego Golden                    DNS            
 -- Thompson, Lucas              Unattached             7.44m        DNS            
 -- Linares, Remy                Phenom Track                        DNS            
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smura, Edwin                 Cal South Track                  18.94m      62-02 
  2 Troncoso, Angel              Cal South Track                  16.63m      54-07 
  3 Moses, Kyle                  Irvine Cougars                   15.75m      51-08 
  4 Everrett, Henry              San Diego Golden       0.67m     15.69m      51-06 
  5 Linares, Remy                Phenom Track                     15.16m      49-09 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lawson, Lee                  LA Jets               38.10m     33.57m     110-02 
  2 Passenheim, Alexander        San Diego Golden       1.03m     32.44m     106-05 
  3 Jackson, Marcus              Swift                            26.52m      87-00 
  4 Everrett, Henry              San Diego Golden       0.75m     23.39m      76-09 
 -- Curl, Gregory                Cvsd Flyers                         DNS            
 -- Fukushima, Andrew            Cvsd Flyers                         DNS            
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Seale, Ricky                 NC Jaguars             11.90      11.91q  NWI  1 
  2 Stone, Jerry                 Imani Track Club       11.30      12.05q  NWI  4 
  3 Mance, Josh                  33RS                   11.50      12.17q  NWI  3 
  4 Smith, Charles               559 Track Club         11.70      12.22q  NWI  5 
  5 Harris, Cameron              Imani Track Club       11.88      12.23q  NWI  4 
  6 Crossland, Anthony           SD Speed United        11.20      12.33q  NWI  1 
  7 Rosby, Jr, Damion            Tony Williams                     12.36q  NWI  5 
  8 Wilson, Damani               Scrc                   11.96      12.51q  NWI  4 
  9 Freeman, Justin              NC Jaguars             12.20      12.53q  NWI  2 
 10 Johnson, Justin              33RS                   11.60      12.58   NWI  3 
 11 Mazur-Murray, Brandon        Tony Williams                     12.63   NWI  1 
 12 West, Marlon                 Oakland Pal            13.50      12.65   NWI  2 
 13 Baker, Jared                 15-Universal Str       12.27      12.84   NWI  3 
 14 Williams, Joshua             Speed of Light         12.25      13.09   NWI  2 
 15 Carter, Johnny               Team Raw               12.80      13.28   NWI  1 
 16 White, Devante               Oakland Pal            13.02      13.29   NWI  4 
 17 Batis, Robert                Tony Williams                     13.51   NWI  2 
 18 Smith, Nicholas              Alex                   14.10      13.56   NWI  4 
 19 Hall, Donale                 Broadacres                        13.57   NWI  4 
 20 Hall, Deon                   Imani Track Club       11.91      13.65   NWI  1 
 21 Williams, Allen              Oakland Pal            14.50      13.79   NWI  5 
 22 Austin, Evan                 Bcu                               13.80   NWI  3 
 22 Atkins, Patrick              Oakland Pal            13.70      13.80   NWI  2 
 24 Parham, Delency              Oakland Pal            14.30      14.07   NWI  1 
 25 Sanders, Avery               Stallions              14.00      14.16   NWI  5 
 26 Walker, Turon                Oakland Pal            14.40      14.24   NWI  4 
 27 Manson, Ian                  Team SD Panthers       14.85      14.33   NWI  3 
 28 Phillips, Ceferino           Oakland Pal            14.20      14.71   NWI  1 
 29 Scott, Eric                  SD Speed United        14.00      15.97   NWI  3 
 30 Simmons, Aaron               Alex                              16.34   NWI  2 
 -- Rogers, Leslie               SD Speed United        11.40        DNS   NWI  5 
 -- Hudson, Dion                 Una                    11.60        DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Dunn, Davon                  SD Speed United        11.60        DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Radley, Breion               Valley United TC       12.10        DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Lewis, Immanuel              Unattached             12.70        DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Darko, Joseph                Valley United TC       12.55        DNS   NWI  5 
 -- Mbanefo, Chikezie            Valley United TC       12.61        DNS   NWI  4 
 -- Blackmon, Devon              33RS                   12.00        DNS   NWI  5 
 -- Izunza, Hector               Cal South Track        13.20        DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Reyna, Miguel                Santa Clarita          13.10        DNS   NWI  5 
 -- Ford, Jonathan               Phenom Track                        DNS   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stone, Jerry                 Imani Track Club       12.05      11.70   NWI 
  2 Seale, Ricky                 NC Jaguars             11.91      11.73   NWI 
  3 Rosby, Jr, Damion            Tony Williams          12.36      12.20   NWI 
  4 Wilson, Damani               Scrc                   12.51      12.21   NWI 
  5 Harris, Cameron              Imani Track Club       12.23      12.24   NWI 
  6 Crossland, Anthony           SD Speed United        12.33      12.27   NWI 
  7 Freeman, Justin              NC Jaguars             12.53      12.31   NWI 
  8 Smith, Charles               559 Track Club         12.22      12.41   NWI 
 -- Mance, Josh                  33RS                   12.17        DNS   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Bragg, Jerome                Imani Track Club       23.49      23.59   NWI  5 
  2 Morgan, Dale                 Unattached             23.30      23.62   NWI  5 
  3 Dillihunt, Leon              Imani Track Club       23.51      23.66   NWI  5 
  4 Rogers, Leslie               SD Speed United        23.40      24.35   NWI  5 
  5 Garrick, Jr, Carlyle         Tony Williams                     24.62   NWI  1 
  6 Rosby, Jr, Damion            Tony Williams                     24.87   NWI  1 
  7 Freeman, Justin              NC Jaguars             25.10      25.37   NWI  4 
  8 Wright, Ricardo              Quiet Fire Track       24.50      25.50   NWI  4 
  9 West, Marlon                 Oakland Pal            27.00      25.59   NWI  3 
 10 White, Devante               Oakland Pal            26.00      26.18   NWI  3 
 11 Brown, Damani                33RS                   25.90      26.34   NWI  3 
 12 Carter, Johnny               Team Raw               25.10      26.55   NWI  4 
 13 Clark, Nicolas               Team Bionix            28.10      26.88   NWI  2 
 14 Williams, Joshua             Speed of Light         25.50      27.11   NWI  4 
 15 Soriano, Chris               Quicksilver            25.00      27.12   NWI  4 
 16 Smith, Nicholas              Alex                   29.00      27.24   NWI  2 
 17 Stewart, Elvis               S.D. Trailblazer       27.65      27.36   NWI  2 
 18 Williams, Allen              Oakland Pal            28.00      27.52   NWI  2 
 19 Seabrook, Myron              Stallions              27.00      27.88   NWI  3 
 20 Pullman, Chaz                NC Jaguars             24.70      28.01   NWI  4 
 21 Hall, Donale                 Broadacres                        28.03   NWI  1 
 22 Taylor, Anthony              NC Jaguars             24.50      28.60   NWI  5 
 23 Showalter, David             Swift                             29.32   NWI  1 
 24 Walker, Turon                Oakland Pal                       29.60   NWI  1 
 25 Sanders, Avery               Stallions              27.80      29.82   NWI  2 
 26 Manson, Ian                  Team SD Panthers       33.56      30.14   NWI  2 
 27 Phillips, Ceferino           Oakland Pal            28.40      30.15   NWI  2 
 28 Scott, Eric                  SD Speed United        28.90      30.39   NWI  2 
 29 Noel, Lamar                  Bcu                               31.41   NWI  1 
 30 Simmons, Aaron               Alex                              32.75   NWI  1 
 -- Dunn, Davon                  SD Speed United        23.60        DNS   NWI  5 
 -- Crossland, Anthony           SD Speed United        22.80        DNS   NWI  5 
 -- Daniel, Drey                 Stallions              26.00        DNS   NWI  6 
 -- Scott, James                 SD Speed United        26.80        DNS   NWI  6 
 -- Wilson, Damani               Scrc                   24.96        DNS   NWI  4 
 -- Ford, Jonathan               Phenom Track           26.00        DNS   NWI  6 
 -- Harris, Aaron                33RS                   26.00        DNS   NWI  6 
 -- Hall, Deon                   Imani Track Club       24.59        DNS   NWI  4 
 -- Radley, Breion               Valley United TC       24.21        DNS   NWI  5 
 -- Penn, D'Marcus               M.V. Rockets                        DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Baker, Jared                 15-Universal Str       24.93        DNS   NWI  4 
 -- Seale, Ricky                 NC Jaguars             24.10        DNS   NWI  5 
 -- Atkins, Patrick              Oakland Pal            28.00        DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Lone, Ronell                 Cerritos Blaze                      DNS   NWI  6 
 -- Mbanefo, Chikezie            Valley United TC       26.07        DNS   NWI  6 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mance, Josh                  33RS                   49.90      52.22   5 
  2 Dillihunt, Leon              Imani Track Club       53.37      52.23   5 
  3 Hawkins, Daverion            33RS                   51.00      53.59   5 
  4 Garrick, Jr, Carlyle         Tony Williams                     54.24   2 
  5 Bradford, Marcus             Imani Track Club       54.89      55.28   5 
  6 Wright, Ricardo              Quiet Fire Track       54.50      56.12   5 
  7 Wilson, Damani               Scrc                   57.27      56.32   4 
  8 Sausedo, Estevan             Usa Wings              55.00      56.95   4 
  9 Johnson, Justin              33RS                   55.00      57.36   5 
 10 Davis, Bryant                SD Speed United        53.30      58.93   5 
 11 Soriano, Chris               Quicksilver            57.00      59.82   4 
 12 Daniel, Drey                 Stallions            1:03.00    1:00.35   3 
 13 Reyna, Miguel                Santa Clarita        1:01.00    1:00.48   3 
 14 Atkins, Patrick              Oakland Pal          1:03.00    1:01.08   3 
 15 Smith, Nicholas              Alex                 1:02.07    1:01.25   3 
 16 Scott, James                 SD Speed United        56.70    1:01.26   4 
 17 Pullman, Chaz                NC Jaguars           1:05.50    1:02.65   3 
 18 Palmore, Demetrius           Stallions            1:05.00    1:02.83   3 
 19 Pivelic, Blair               NC Jaguars           1:01.20    1:03.32   3 
 20 Austin, Evan                 Bcu                             1:05.73   1 
 21 Seabrook, Myron              Stallions            1:00.00    1:06.58   4 
 22 Reuteria, Willy              Aztlan Track                    1:07.38   1 
 23 Scott, Eric                  SD Speed United      1:08.50    1:07.42   2 
 24 Noel, Lamar                  Bcu                             1:08.40   2 
 25 Albanese, Ricky              Unattached           1:15.00    1:08.73   2 
 26 Taylor, Anthony              NC Jaguars           1:06.50    1:08.77   3 
 27 Penn, D'Marcus               M.V. Rockets         1:05.00    1:10.05   3 
 28 Porter, Troy                 Alex                 1:15.34    1:14.72   2 
 29 Ruiz, Juam                   Aztlan Track                    1:16.57   2 
 30 Romero, Michael              Aztlan Track                    1:19.66   1 
 -- Rogers, Leslie               SD Speed United        55.00        DNS   5 
 -- Brown, Damani                33RS                   59.00        DNS   4 
 -- Kho, Kevin                   SC Cheetahs                         DNS   2 
 -- Blackmon, Devon              33RS                   55.00        DNS   5 
 -- Hall, Deon                   Imani Track Club       55.11        DNS   4 
 -- Lewis, Immanuel              Unattached             56.00        DNS   4 
 -- Estrada, Moises              Aztlan Track                        DNS   1 
 -- Hartwell, Mason              Tony Williams                       DNS   2 
 -- Harris, Aaron                33RS                   56.00        DNS   4 
 -- Lone, Ronell                 Cerritos Blaze                      DNS   2 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gedyon, Elias                Quiet Fire Track     2:03.00    1:59.32  
  2 Wright, Ricardo              Quiet Fire Track     2:07.00    2:08.02  
  3 Thompson, Ben                TV Time Machine      2:07.09    2:12.75  
  4 Espinosa, Victor             Long Beach Sprin     2:09.60    2:15.30  
  5 Sausedo, Estevan             Usa Wings            2:15.00    2:15.83  
  6 Brooks, Jesse                Swift                           2:17.32  
  7 Scott, James                 SD Speed United        56.70    2:25.50  
  8 Reyna, Miguel                Santa Clarita        2:30.00    2:28.01  
  9 Palmore, Demetrius           Stallions            2:29.00    2:28.94  
 10 Soriano, Chris               Quicksilver          2:15.00    2:32.23  
 11 Noel, Lamar                  Bcu                             2:37.57  
 12 Ruiz, Andy                   Mustangs             3:24.00    2:43.01  
 13 Jones, Eric                  Flo-Jo Internati     2:45.00    2:46.25  
 14 Bojorquez, Armando           Mustangs             2:55.00    2:52.17  
 -- Misra, Sumit                 Valley United TC     2:30.00        DNS  
 -- Villalobos, Michael          Mustangs                            DNS  
 -- Davis, Bryant                SD Speed United      2:20.50        DNS  
 -- Lewis, Immanuel              Unattached           2:26.00        DNS  
 -- Sanchez, Joel                Wildcats             2:21.00        DNS  
 -- Albanese, Ricky              Unattached           2:30.00        DNS  
 -- Hartwell, Mason              Tony Williams                       DNS  
 -- Pivelic, Blair               NC Jaguars           2:30.00        DNS  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gedyon, Elias                Quiet Fire Track     4:20.00    4:27.79  
  2 Espinosa, Victor             Long Beach Sprin     4:29.00    4:37.98  
  3 Brooks, Jesse                Swift                           4:39.35  
  4 Agbede, Shinaola             Cvsd Flyers          5:07.85    4:49.44  
  5 Vargas, Joseph               Mustangs             4:51.00    4:50.63  
  6 Gutierrez, Blake             Mustangs            11:15.00    4:54.72  
  7 Rivas, Stephen               Swift                           5:05.30  
  8 Sulayman, Diomands           Tony Williams                   5:12.38  
  9 Pang, Jason                  Mustangs             4:55.00    5:13.47  
 10 Sacripanti, Brian            Mustangs             5:31.00    5:22.49  
 11 Ruiz, Andy                   Mustangs             5:28.00    5:32.83  
 12 Reza, Luis                   Swift                           5:46.00  
 13 Bojorquez, Armando           Mustangs             5:55.00    5:46.42  
 14 Villalobos, Michael          Mustangs                        5:49.18  
 15 Pang, John                   Mustangs             5:59.00    6:31.92  
 -- Corvera, Eduardo             Alex                 4:46.00        DNS  
 -- Sanchez, Joel                Wildcats             5:06.00        DNS  
 -- Misra, Sumit                 Valley United TC     5:01.00        DNS  
 -- Lopez, Samuel                Unattached          12:30.00        DNS  
 -- Thompson, Ben                TV Time Machine      4:36.12        DNS  
 -- Albanese, Ricky              Unattached                          DNS  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gedyon, Elias                Quiet Fire Track    10:00.00    9:41.69  
  2 Diaz, Hector                 Cvsd Flyers                    10:05.48  
  3 Agbede, Shinaola             Cvsd Flyers         10:31.54   10:17.02  
  4 Vargas, Joseph               Mustangs            10:21.00   10:18.68  
  5 Lemus, Francisco             I V Suns            10:24.00   10:35.04  
  6 Lopez, Francisco             I V Suns            10:10.00   10:42.11  
  7 Pang, Jason                  Mustangs            10:45.00   10:44.18  
  8 Estrada, Moises              Aztlan Track                   11:19.61  
  9 Gutierrez, Blake             Mustangs                       11:32.63  
 10 Lopez, Christian             I V Suns            11:13.00   11:33.11  
 11 Sulayman, Diomands           Tony Williams                  11:38.07  
 12 Sacripanti, Brian            Mustangs            11:50.00   11:52.18  
 13 Villalobos, Michael          Mustangs                       12:04.30  
 14 Bojorquez, Armando           Mustangs            13:00.00   12:39.57  
 15 Anthony, Stephen             Unattached                     12:39.89  
 16 Sanchez, Joel                Wildcats            10:48.00   13:03.61  
 -- Lopez, Juan                  Unattached          15:48.00        DNS  
 -- Winter, Eric                 Unattached          16:45.00        DNS  
 -- Misra, Sumit                 Valley United TC    10:37.00        DNS  
 -- Albanese, Ricky              Unattached                          DNS  
 -- Martinez, Xavier             Unattached          13:55.00        DNS  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pang, John                   Mustangs            21:00.00   22:25.19  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Dale                 Unattached             13.60      14.19   NWI 
  2 Okwudiafo, Ikem              Mission Valley         14.80      14.76   NWI 
  3 Hawkins, Daverion            33RS                   14.30      15.58   NWI 
  4 Kho, Kevin                   SC Cheetahs            16.70      16.09   NWI 
  5 Manson, Ian                  Team SD Panthers       17.01      19.44   NWI 
  6 Daniel, Drey                 Stallions              14.00      19.96   NWI 
  7 Jones, Eric                  Flo-Jo Internati       17.20      21.29   NWI 
 -- Darko, Joseph                Valley United TC       14.60        DNS   NWI 
 -- Johnson, Sean                Unattached             14.30        DNS   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Morgan, Dale                 Unattached             25.14      26.86   NWI  1 
  2 Sloan, Kerry                 Una                    26.62      28.25   NWI  1 
  3 Davis, Bryant                SD Speed United        28.30      30.23   NWI  1 
  4 Blackmon, Devon              33RS                   26.90      31.12   NWI  1 
  5 Manson, Ian                  Team SD Panthers                  34.50   NWI  1 
  6 Pang, John                   Mustangs                          37.24   NWI  1 
  7 Jones, Eric                  Flo-Jo Internati       35.10      37.30   NWI  1 
  8 Reza, Luis                   Swift                             39.79   NWI  1 
 -- Penn, Alan                   Flo-Jo Internati       33.10        DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Williams, Jarron             Valley United TC       29.82        DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Okwudiafo, Ikem              Mission Valley         27.10        DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Johnson, Sean                Unattached             26.70        DNS   NWI  2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 15-Imani Track Club  'A'                            44.49      44.53  
     1) Harris, Cameron                 2) Bragg, Jerome                  
     3) Stone, Jerry                    4) Dillihunt, Leon                
  2 15-Ca Rising Stars  'A'                             45.00      46.63  
  3 Tony Williams Track Club  'A'                                  50.59  
  4 Oakland Pal Track Club  'A'                         53.00      51.65  
     1) Atkins, Patrick                 2) Keller, Noah                   
     3) Parham, Delency                 4) Phillips, Ceferino             
  5 San Diego Swim United  'A'                          46.80      51.81  
     1) Dunn, Davon                     2)                                
  6 Oakland Pal Track Club  'B'                         58.00      56.30  
     1) Williams, Allen                 2)                                
 -- San Diego Speed United  'A'                                      DNS  
     1) Rogers, Leslie                  2)                                
 -- Valley United Track Club  'A'                       46.01        DNS  
 -- San Diego Panthers  'A'                             46.80        DNS  
     1) Crossland, Anthony              2)                                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 15-Imani Track Club  'A'                          3:38.79    3:39.78  
     1) Harris, Cameron                 2) Bradford, Marcus               
     3) Bragg, Jerome                   4) Dillihunt, Leon                
  2 San Diego Swim United  'A'                                   3:46.43  
     1) Dunn, Davon                     2)                                
  3 Tony Williams Track Club  'A'                                3:55.34  
 -- San Diego Panthers  'A'                                          DNS  
     1) Crossland, Anthony              2)                                
 -- San Diego Speed United  'A'                                      DNS  
     1) Davis, Bryant                   2) Scott, James                   
 -- Valley United Track Club  'A'                     3:49.00        DNS  
 -- NC Stallions Track&Field Club  'A'                4:10.00        DNS  
     1) Daniel, Drey                    2) Palmore, Demetrius             
     3) Seabrook, Myron                 4) Sanders, Avery                 
 -- Imperal Valley Suns  'A'                                         DNS  
 -- Mustangs  'A'                                                    DNS  
     1) Gutierrez, Blake                2)                                
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 15-Riverside CO Swift Performa  'A'                          9:52.10  
     1) Sumpter, Giovanni               2) Vildosola, Henry               
     3) Showalter, David                4) Brooks, Jesse                  
  2 Imperal Valley Suns  'A'                          9:44.00   10:05.46  
     1) Castellano, Oscar               2) Lemus, Francisco               
     3) Lopez, Christian                4) Lopez, Francisco               
  3 Mustangs  'A'                                               11:22.29  
     1) Pang, Jason                     2) Sacripanti, Brian              
     3) Vargas, Joseph                  4)                                
 -- Valley United Track Club  'A'                     9:50.00        DNS  
 
High Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Coles, Idarre                Unattached                        1.58m    5-02.25 
  2 Mazur-Murray, Brandon        Tony Williams                     1.53m    5-00.25 
  2 Kho, Kevin                   SC Cheetahs                       1.53m    5-00.25 
  4 Campbell, Alex               Millennium Exp         1.47m      1.43m    4-08.25 
  5 Sanders, Avery               Stallions                         1.38m    4-06.25 
 -- Keller, Noah                 Oakland Pal                          NH            
 -- Vildosola, Henry             Swift                                NH            
 -- McCullum, Phillip            Team Raw               1.67m        DNS            
 -- Harris, Aaron                33RS                   1.42m        DNS            
 
Pole Vault Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Langwasser, Charlie          Chino Pumas                       2.28m    7-05.75 
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Morgan, Dale                 Unattached             5.61m      6.03m   NWI  19-09.50 
  2 Hawkins, Daverion            33RS                   6.00m      5.98m   NWI  19-07.50 
  3 Coles, Idarre                Unattached                        5.91m   NWI  19-04.75 
  4 Seale, Ricky                 NC Jaguars                        5.62m   NWI  18-05.25 
  5 Kho, Kevin                   SC Cheetahs            5.10m      5.48m   NWI  17-11.75 
  6 Williams, Joshua             Speed of Light         5.06m      5.25m   NWI  17-02.75 
  7 Avery, Jaelin                559 Track Club         5.58m      5.10m   NWI  16-08.75 
  8 Carter, Johnny               Team Raw               4.82m      5.04m   NWI  16-06.50 
  9 Williams, Allen              Oakland Pal            3.96m      5.01m   NWI  16-05.25 
 10 Izunza, Hector               Cal South Track        5.00m      4.81m   NWI  15-09.50 
 11 Evans, Marcus                Flo-Jo Internati       4.16m      4.69m   NWI  15-04.75 
 12 Baker, Jared                 15-Universal Str       4.90m      4.68m   NWI  15-04.25 
 13 Seabrook, Myron              Stallions                         4.67m   NWI  15-04.00 
 14 Stewart, Elvis               S.D. Trailblazer       4.67m      4.59m   NWI  15-00.75 
 15 Smith, Nicholas              Alex                   4.64m      4.49m   NWI  14-08.75 
 16 Pivelic, Blair               NC Jaguars                        4.39m   NWI  14-05.00 
 17 Parham, Delency              Oakland Pal            7.31m      4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
 18 Phillips, Ceferino           Oakland Pal            4.11m      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
 19 Scott, Eric                  SD Speed United                   3.78m   NWI  12-05.00 
 20 Penn, D'Marcus               M.V. Rockets                      3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
 -- Wilson, Damani               Scrc                   4.96m        DNS   NWI           
 -- McCullum, Phillip            Team Raw               4.44m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Shanks, M. Ajani             Valley United TC       5.15m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Taylor, Anthony              NC Jaguars                          DNS   NWI           
 -- Okwudiafo, Ikem              Mission Valley                      DNS   NWI           
 -- Lone, Ronell                 Cerritos Blaze                      DNS   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Okwudiafo, Ikem              Mission Valley        11.65m     11.84m   NWI  38-10.25 
  2 Coles, Idarre                Unattached                       11.63m   NWI  38-02.00 
  3 Carter, Johnny               Team Raw                         11.59m   NWI  38-00.25 
  4 Williams, Joshua             Speed of Light                   11.40m   NWI  37-05.00 
  5 Yuan, Nathaniel              Unattached                       10.38m   NWI  34-00.75 
  6 Vildosola, Henry             Swift                            10.22m   NWI  33-06.50 
  7 Izunza, Hector               Cal South Track       10.97m     10.20m   NWI  33-05.75 
  8 Clark, Nicolas               Team Bionix            8.50m    J10.20m   NWI  33-05.75 
  9 Pang, Jason                  Mustangs                          7.82m   NWI  25-08.00 
 -- Stewart, Elvis               S.D. Trailblazer       9.22m        DNS   NWI           
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Haro, Bryant                 Cvsd Flyers                      12.30m   40-04.25 
  2 Bolton, Bradley              Wildcats              12.31m     12.00m   39-04.50 
  3 Collins, Kelvin              Alex                  10.87m     10.79m   35-05.00 
  4 Dease, Nicholas              Alex                  10.21m     10.05m   32-11.75 
  5 Porter, Troy                 Alex                   7.82m      8.66m   28-05.00 
  6 Keller, Noah                 Oakland Pal            7.31m      7.15m   23-05.50 
 -- Bojorquez, Armando           Mustangs                            DNS            
 -- Fukushima, Jr, Adam          Unattached                          DNS            
 -- Bernard, Keion               Bcu                                 DNS            
 -- Powell, Norman               N'Flight Youth         4.67m        DNS            
 -- Evans, Marcus                Flo-Jo Internati       9.16m        DNS            
 -- Stone, Jerry                 Imani Track Club      14.23m        DNS            
 -- Johnson, Milton              Scrc                  11.99m        DNS            
 -- May, Andrew                  Scrc                                DNS            
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bolton, Bradley              Wildcats              41.75m     42.19m     138-05 
  2 Collins, Kelvin              Alex                  33.32m     32.47m     106-06 
  3 Dease, Nicholas              Alex                  33.45m     32.26m     105-10 
  4 Porter, Troy                 Alex                  26.16m     19.47m      63-10 
  5 Powell, Norman               N'Flight Youth        16.89m     18.65m      61-02 
 -- Fukushima, Jr, Adam          Unattached                          DNS            
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sandoval-Flores, Paulo       Una                              49.25m     161-07 
  2 Brown, Damani                33RS                  45.81m     45.02m     147-08 
  3 Bolton, Bradley              Wildcats              40.53m     44.11m     144-09 
  4 Vildosola, Henry             Swift                            37.76m     123-11 
  5 Sumpter, Giovanni            Swift                            22.58m      74-01 
  6 Powell, Norman               N'Flight Youth        12.42m     22.26m      73-00 
  7 Reza, Luis                   Swift                            20.29m      66-07 
  8 Bernard, Keion               Bcu                              10.71m      35-02 
 -- Williams, Jarron             Valley United TC      46.00m        DNS            
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hughes, Joey                 Scrc                   11.10      11.39q  NWI  2 
  2 Gaston, Alex                 Oakland Pal            11.12      11.58q  NWI  4 
  3 Oliver, Dash                 Oakland Pal            11.20      11.61q  NWI  1 
  4 Patterson, Avery             Oakland Pal                       11.85q  NWI  4 
  5 Dunlap, Chris                Valley United TC       11.00      11.92q  NWI  2 
  5 Clipper, Trammel             Valley United TC       11.10      11.92q  NWI  3 
  7 Weathers, Robert             Valley United TC       11.91      11.96q  NWI  1 
  8 Ibarra, Daniel               Cal South Track        11.50      12.00q  NWI  4 
  9 Grimes, Christian            Unattached             11.40      12.02q  NWI  3 
 10 Wheeler, Chase               Oakland Pal            11.40      12.09   NWI  2 
 11 Lay, Corey                   Stallions              12.20      12.15   NWI  1 
 12 Rucker, Darquis              Oakland Pal            11.80      12.17   NWI  2 
 13 Adams, Regis                 Prr                    12.20      12.45   NWI  4 
 14 Lard, Kyle                   Scrc                   11.50      12.50   NWI  2 
 15 Paulings, Qwentell           Scrc                              12.56   NWI  3 
 16 Sayavong, Paul               Usa Wings              11.70      12.80   NWI  3 
 17 Crutchfield Jr, Tony         33RS                   11.50      12.81   NWI  1 
 18 Carter, Justin               Tony Williams                     13.14   NWI  1 
 -- Owens, Ahmere                Valley United TC       11.10        DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Dryer, Hornell               Hyperspeed                          DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Garrick, Michael             Oakland Pal            11.40        DNS   NWI  4 
 -- Banks, Jarrad                Valley United TC       11.40        DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Holloway, Dion               Valley United TC       11.20        DNS   NWI  4 
 -- Daniels, Austin              Valley United TC       11.20        DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Ally, Kevin                  LA Jets                10.85        DNS   NWI  4 
 -- White, John                  Scrc                   11.30        DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Carroll, Randall             Scrc                   10.94        DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Santana, Jose                Cal South Track        12.15        DNS   NWI  4 
 -- haslerig, alfred             Cvsd Flyers            11.05        DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Mayers, Christian            Unattached             11.80        DNS   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gaston, Alex                 Oakland Pal            11.58      11.39   NWI 
  2 Oliver, Dash                 Oakland Pal            11.61      11.60   NWI 
  3 Dunlap, Chris                Valley United TC       11.92      11.66   NWI 
  4 Patterson, Avery             Oakland Pal            11.85      11.69   NWI 
  5 Clipper, Trammel             Valley United TC       11.92      11.72   NWI 
  6 Weathers, Robert             Valley United TC       11.96      11.79   NWI 
  7 Ibarra, Daniel               Cal South Track        12.00      11.81   NWI 
  8 Grimes, Christian            Unattached             12.02      11.91   NWI 
 -- Hughes, Joey                 Scrc                   11.39        DNS   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Gaston, Alex                 Oakland Pal            22.64      22.92   NWI  3 
  2 DeLeon, Eli                  Team Raw               22.80      23.36   NWI  3 
  3 Oliver, Dash                 Oakland Pal            23.80      23.66   NWI  2 
  4 Patterson, Avery             Oakland Pal            23.10      23.83   NWI  3 
  5 Robertson, Paul              Unattached             23.50      23.98   NWI  2 
  6 Weathers, Robert             Valley United TC       24.17      24.02   NWI  1 
  7 Fong, Raymond                Hyperspeed                        24.48   NWI  3 
  7 Wheeler, Chase               Oakland Pal            23.40      24.48   NWI  2 
  9 Clipper, Trammel             Valley United TC       24.11      24.82   NWI  1 
 10 Ibarra, Daniel               Cal South Track        24.00      24.84   NWI  2 
 11 Rucker, Darquis              Oakland Pal            24.80      25.07   NWI  1 
 12 Crutchfield Jr, Tony         33RS                   23.30      25.70   NWI  2 
 13 Dryer, Hornell               Hyperspeed                        26.18   NWI  3 
 14 Carter, Justin               Tony Williams                     26.58   NWI  1 
 15 McBride, Hosielee            Unattached                        27.70   NWI  1 
 -- Garrick, Michael             Oakland Pal            23.30        DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Roberts, DeShawn             Valley United TC       23.82        DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Owens, Ahmere                Valley United TC       23.04        DNS   NWI  3 
 -- haslerig, alfred             Cvsd Flyers            24.01        DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Daniels, Austin              Valley United TC       23.01        DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Banks, Jarrad                Valley United TC       23.50        DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Holloway, Dion               Valley United TC       23.10        DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Ally, Kevin                  LA Jets                22.00        DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Mayers, Christian            Unattached             26.28        DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Steward, Michael             Usa Wings              23.00        DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Harris, Darrian              Unattached             24.11        DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Lay, Corey                   Stallions              23.00        SCR          
 -- Irving, Brandon              Valley United TC       24.04        SCR          
 -- Dunlap, Chris                Valley United TC       23.02        SCR          
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Joey                 Scrc                   48.23      49.82   3 
  2 Phillips, Christopher        Alex                   51.32      50.76   3 
  3 DeLeon, Eli                  Team Raw               50.60      50.99   3 
  4 Lofton, James                Unattached                        51.75   1 
  5 Roberts, DeShawn             Valley United TC       51.76      52.30   3 
  6 Cannon, Isaac                Alex                   54.00      52.36   2 
  7 Robinson, Chris              Alex                   52.00      53.71   3 
  8 Dryer, Hornell               Hyperspeed                        53.87   1 
  9 Robertson, Paul              Unattached             53.91      54.23   2 
 10 Weathers, Robert             Valley United TC       55.37      54.42   2 
 11 Confer, Brendon              Cal Heat               53.60      54.82   2 
 12 Harris, Darrian              Unattached             54.23      54.89   2 
 13 Ibarra, Daniel               Cal South Track        51.00      55.56   3 
 14 Paulings, Qwentell           Scrc                   57.75      56.96   1 
 15 Wesley, Washington           Fast& Fit              57.00      58.58   1 
 16 Harter, Kevin                Stallions              58.50      58.60   1 
 17 Crutchfield Jr, Tony         33RS                   53.50      59.05   2 
 18 Fong, Raymond                Hyperspeed                        59.56   1 
 19 McBride, Hosielee            Unattached                      1:00.90   1 
 -- Patterson, Avery             Oakland Pal            52.40        DNS   2 
 -- Irving, Brandon              Valley United TC       53.16        DNS   2 
 -- haslerig, alfred             Cvsd Flyers            54.00        DNS   2 
 -- Ally, Kevin                  LA Jets                49.16        DNS   3 
 -- Tabora, Harold               Valley United TC       52.00        DNS   3 
 -- Lay, Corey                   Stallions              52.00        DNS   3 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oldham, Josh                 Stallions            1:58.00    2:02.30  
  2 Confer, Brendon              Cal Heat             1:59.60    2:02.60  
  3 Fullmer, Austin              Valley United TC     2:11.00    2:03.70  
  4 Dryer, Hornell               Hyperspeed                      2:06.46  
  5 Phillips, Christopher        Alex                            2:08.06  
  6 Rollins, Quentin             Alex                 2:13.28    2:13.73  
  6 Tabora, Harold               Valley United TC     2:07.00    2:13.73  
  8 Wesley, Washington           Fast& Fit            2:10.00    2:15.76  
  9 Harter, Kevin                Stallions            2:22.00    2:20.57  
 10 Davis, Jerrell               S.D. Trailblazer                2:22.98  
 11 Soriano, David               Quicksilver          2:22.00    2:23.79  
 12 Kelleher, Jon                Stallions            2:22.00    2:24.42  
 -- Edwarda, Troy                Unattached           2:30.00        DNS  
 -- pina, louis                  Cvsd Flyers          2:16.30        DNS  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oldham, Josh                 Stallions            4:17.00    4:19.61  
  2 Nied, Brandon                Unattached           4:38.00    4:45.75  
  3 Soriano, David               Quicksilver          4:50.00    4:57.68  
  4 Harter, Kevin                Stallions            5:15.00    5:05.40  
  5 Larimore, RJ                 Unattached           5:08.00    5:26.13  
 -- pina, louis                  Cvsd Flyers          4:48.53        DNS  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nied, Brandon                Unattached           9:58.00   11:52.18  
 -- pina, louis                  Cvsd Flyers          9:48.00        DNF  
 -- Soriano, David               Quicksilver         11:17.00        DNS  
 -- Knauer, Daniel               Unattached                          DNS  
 -- Banales, Leo                 Unattached          13:55.00        DNS  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Walker, De'Vron              Imani Track Club       14.79      15.30   NWI 
  2 Valentino, Maurice           Oakland Pal            15.60      15.56   NWI 
  3 Steward, Michael             Usa Wings              16.00      17.38   NWI 
  4 Bailey, Devin                Valley United TC       17.61      19.47   NWI 
  5 Darden, Joel                 Una                    18.30      19.62   NWI 
  6 Adams, Regis                 Prr                    15.90      19.65   NWI 
 -- Mills, II, Tyree             Valley United TC       16.50        DNS   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stepney, Cameron             Southern Cal Roa       56.12      58.81  
  2 Steward, Michael             Usa Wings                       1:02.15  
  3 Mills, II, Tyree             Valley United TC     1:04.00    1:05.23  
  4 Bailey, Devin                Valley United TC     1:04.00    1:05.32  
  5 Darden, Joel                 Una                  1:06.00    1:08.69  
 -- Jefferson, Stephon           Usa Wings              45.00        DNS  
 -- Rucker, Darquis              Oakland Pal            43.20        DNS  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oakland Pal Track Club  'A'                         43.20      43.83  
     1) Garrick, Michael                2) Oliver, Dash                   
     3) Patterson, Avery                4)                                
  2 15-So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                      43.88      44.70  
  3 Valley United Track Club  'A'                       43.61      44.83  
  4 Alexanders Light'N Expres  'A'                      49.86      45.25  
     1) Williams, DeAndre               2) Phillips, Christopher          
     3) Robinson, Chris                 4) Cannon, Isaac                  
  5 Usa Wings  'A'                                      45.00      46.79  
     1) Nevarez, Luis                   2) Steward, Michael               
     3) Sayavong, Paul                  4)                                
 -- Baja California  'A'                                             DNS  
     1) Gomez, Salvador                 2) Cuevas, Sercilo                
     3) Camacho, Wilder                 4)                                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oakland Pal Track Club  'A'                       3:37.08    3:29.80  
     1) Garrick, Michael                2) Oliver, Dash                   
     3) Patterson, Avery                4) Wheeler, Chase                 
  2 Alexanders Light'N Expres  'A'                    3:38.67    3:32.46  
     1) Williams, DeAndre               2) Phillips, Christopher          
     3) Robinson, Chris                 4) Cannon, Isaac                  
  3 Valley United Track Club  'A'                     3:28.00    3:44.92  
 -- NC Stallions Track&Field Club  'A'                3:40.00        DNS  
     1) Kelleher, Jon                   2) Lay, Corey                     
     3) Oldham, Josh                    4) Harter, Kevin                  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Valley United Track Club  'A'                     8:43.00    9:02.17  
     1) Tabora, Harold                  2) Weathers, Robert               
     3) Mills, II, Tyree                4) Fullmer, Austin                
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Valentino, Maurice           Oakland Pal            1.93m      1.98m    6-06.00 
  2 Han, Alex                    Scrr-Pv                1.62m      1.73m    5-08.00 
 -- Santana, Jose                Cal South Track                     DNS            
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Kevin                Unattached                        3.36m   11-00.25 
  2 Wilson, Kyle                 Wolfpack               3.40m      3.05m   10-00.00 
  3 Wilson, Craig                Unattached                       J3.05m   10-00.00 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Chase               Oakland Pal                       6.55m   NWI  21-06.00 
  2 Ibarra, Daniel               Cal South Track                   6.52m   NWI  21-04.75 
  3 Grimes, Christian            Unattached             6.24m      6.31m   NWI  20-08.50 
  4 Steward, Michael             Usa Wings              6.04m      6.27m   NWI  20-07.00 
  5 Cuevas, Sercilo              Baja California                   6.24m   NWI  20-05.75 
  6 White, John                  Scrc                   6.21m      6.18m   NWI  20-03.50 
  7 Lard, Kyle                   Scrc                   6.10m      5.91m   NWI  19-04.75 
  8 Santana, Jose                Cal South Track        6.09m      5.86m   NWI  19-02.75 
  9 Sayavong, Paul               Usa Wings              5.84m      5.81m   NWI  19-00.75 
 10 Ferrera, Sean                Team Bionix            5.48m      5.65m   NWI  18-06.50 
 11 Rucker, Darquis              Oakland Pal                       5.09m   NWI  16-08.50 
 12 Tyson, Corinthian            Team Raw               4.69m      4.95m   NWI  16-03.00 
 -- Banks, Jarrad                Valley United TC                    DNS   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Ferrera, Sean                Team Bionix           11.27m     11.62m   NWI  38-01.50 
  2 Corvaughn, Archie            Usa Wings                        11.50m   NWI  37-08.75 
  3 Tyson, Corinthian            Team Raw              10.59m     11.18m   NWI  36-08.25 
  4 Santana, Jose                Cal South Track                  10.80m   NWI  35-05.25 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cota, Mario                  Baja California                  14.77m   48-05.50 
  2 Griggs, Shedrick             Quiet Fire Track      12.00m     13.11m   43-00.25 
  3 Ramirez, Fred                Una                   12.80m     12.47m   40-11.00 
 -- Park, Charles                N'Flight Youth         4.67m        DNS            
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cota, Mario                  Baja California                  48.07m     157-08 
  2 Ramirez, Fred                Una                   36.57m     34.96m     114-08 
  3 Griggs, Shedrick             Quiet Fire Track      35.00m     33.13m     108-08 
  4 Clark, Jarred                Southern Cal Roa      31.71m     29.98m      98-04 
 -- Park, Charles                N'Flight Youth        16.86m        DNS            
 
Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Griggs, Shedrick             Quiet Fire Track      50.00m     42.67m     140-00 
  2 Estrada, Alvaro              Chino Pumas                      27.17m      89-02 
 -- Wheeler, Chase               Oakland Pal            6.93m        DNS            
 -- Rucker, Darquis              Oakland Pal           16.00m        DNS            
 -- Park, Charles                N'Flight Youth        10.84m        DNS            
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nellum, Bryshon              Scrc                   10.40      11.08q  NWI  3 
  2 Alston, Kyle                 Team Raw               10.60      11.29q  NWI  2 
  3 Gutteriez, Nevin             Scrc                   10.65      11.42q  NWI  1 
  4 Van Niekerl, Ryan            Unattached             11.10      11.70q  NWI  3 
  5 Ikeno, Jeff                  Unattached             10.60      11.76q  NWI  1 
  6 Reaves, Nico                 S.D. Trailblazer       11.78      11.78q  NWI  3 
  6 Kuechler, Kevin              Wildcats               11.34      11.78q  NWI  1 
  8 Stewart, Karlin              S.D. Trailblazer       11.23      11.99q  NWI  2 
  9 Bryer, Shane                 Team Raw               11.00      12.00q  NWI  1 
 10 Tarver, Michael              Unattached                        12.44   NWI  2 
 -- Baker, Antwun                Scrc                   10.90        DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Hall, D'Andre                Scrc                   10.60        DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Hernandez, Miguel            Baja California                     DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Roby, Tyler                  Valley United TC       10.85        DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Brown, Ralton                Scrc                   11.10        DNS   NWI  1 
 -- Campbell, Reginald           Scrc                   10.89        DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Freeman, Rickey              Quicksilver            11.70        SCR          
 -- Panteau, Joel                Quicksilver            12.20        SCR          
 -- Williams, Bryan              Unattached             10.68        SCR          
 -- Griffin, Carter              Cal Heat               11.02        SCR          
 -- Bly, Damon                   559 Track Club         10.81        SCR          
 -- McCullum, Adrian             Team Raw               11.30        SCR          
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Alston, Kyle                 Team Raw               11.29      11.41   NWI 
  2 Reaves, Nico                 S.D. Trailblazer       11.78      11.60   NWI 
  3 Van Niekerl, Ryan            Unattached             11.70      11.72   NWI 
  4 Ikeno, Jeff                  Unattached             11.76      11.80   NWI 
 -- Bryer, Shane                 Team Raw               12.00        DNS   NWI 
 -- Kuechler, Kevin              Wildcats               11.78        DNS   NWI 
 -- Stewart, Karlin              S.D. Trailblazer       11.99        DNS   NWI 
 -- Nellum, Bryshon              Scrc                   11.08        DNS   NWI 
 -- Gutteriez, Nevin             Scrc                   11.42        DNS   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Alston, Kyle                 Team Raw               21.40      22.51   NWI  1 
  2 Amador, Jason                Southern Cal Roa       22.80      23.17   NWI  1 
  3 Rickett, Jr, Ernest          Southern Cal Roa       22.90      23.41   NWI  1 
  4 Magana, Luis                 Cal South Track        22.50      23.78   NWI  1 
  5 Tarver, Michael              Unattached                        24.94   NWI  1 
  6 Soriano, Marcos              Quicksilver            26.00      25.61   NWI  1 
  7 Wiliams, Aaron               Southern Cal Roa       23.00      26.38   NWI  1 
 -- Owens, Brandon               Team Raw               22.03        DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Bryer, Shane                 Team Raw               23.50        DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Victoria, Mario              Baja California                     DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Van Niekerl, Ryan            Unattached             22.50        DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Felix, Anthony               Cal South Track                     DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Freeman, Rickey              Quicksilver            23.70        DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Reaves, Nico                 S.D. Trailblazer       22.35        DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Panteau, Francis             Quicksilver            24.00        DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Roby, Tyler                  Valley United TC       22.90        DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Williams, Bryan              Unattached             21.81        DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Ikeno, Jeff                  Unattached             23.50        DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Barton, Christopher          Valley United TC       21.90        DNS   NWI  3 
 -- Panteau, Joel                Quicksilver            23.30        DNS   NWI  2 
 -- Bly, Damon                   559 Track Club         21.90        DNS   NWI  3 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Reaves, Nico                 S.D. Trailblazer       50.23      50.39   1 
  2 Campbell, Reginald           Scrc                   51.34      51.16   1 
  3 Jones, Ennis                 Scrc                   47.00      52.28   2 
  4 Vettel, Matthew              Stallions              52.56      53.22   1 
  5 McBride, Allen               Unattached                        53.62   1 
  6 Magana, Luis                 Cal South Track        49.90      53.94   2 
  7 Douglas, Shawn               Scrc                   49.00      54.92   2 
  8 Panteau, Francis             Quicksilver            54.00      56.70   1 
 -- Owens, Brandon               Team Raw               49.70        DNS   2 
 -- Baker, Antwun                Scrc                   48.70        DNS   2 
 -- Victoria, Mario              Baja California                     DNS   1 
 -- Ertz, Christopher            Una                    51.06        DNS   1 
 -- Wilkinson, Eric              Unattached             51.97        DNS   1 
 -- Brown, Ralton                Scrc                   48.60        DNS   2 
 -- Ertz, Christopher            Unattached             51.06        DNS   1 
 -- Hall, D'Andre                Scrc                   47.50        DNS   2 
 -- Barton, Christopher          Valley United TC       47.70        DNS   2 
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ertz, Christopher            Una                  1:59.80    2:05.29  
  2 McBride, Allen               Unattached                      2:06.21  
  3 Vettel, Matthew              Stallions            2:01.00    2:06.78  
  4 Panteau, Francis             Quicksilver          2:07.00    2:09.23  
 -- Ertz, Christopher            Unattached           1:59.80        DNS  
 -- Kielbasa, Matthew            Team K                              DNS  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vettel, Matthew              Stallions            4:22.00    4:24.19  
  2 Clark, Travis                Southern Cal Roa     4:33.00    4:48.55  
  3 Vanderpoel, John             Team Raw                        5:23.71  
 
5000 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Lopez, Moises                Unattached          25:10.00        DNS  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Prentice, Terry              So. Cal. Cheetah       13.83      14.62   NWI 
  2 Douglas, Shawn               Scrc                   15.37      16.49   NWI 
  3 Soriano, Marcos              Quicksilver            16.00      17.82   NWI 
  4 Felix, Anthony               Cal South Track        15.80      21.01   NWI 
 -- Hernandez, Miguel            Baja California                     DNS   NWI 
 -- Habberstad, Trevor           Valley United TC       16.20        DNS   NWI 
 -- Thompson, Marcus             Valley United TC       15.60        DNS   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Felix, Anthony               Cal South Track                 1:03.21  
  2 Soriano, Marcos              Quicksilver          1:03.00    1:04.38  
 -- Freeman, Rickey              Quicksilver          1:02.00        DNS  
 -- Habberstad, Trevor           Valley United TC       59.00        DNS  
 -- Thompson, Marcus             Valley United TC     1:00.00        DNS  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Team Raw  'A'                                       43.00      43.64  
     1) Alston, Kyle                    2) Bryer, Shane                   
     3) Owens, Brandon                  4) Hansberry, Nick                
 -- 559 Track Club  'A'                                 43.25        DNS  
     1) Jones, Dexter                   2) Bly, Damon                     
     3) Moon, Brandon                   4) Williams, Charles              
 -- Valley United Track Club  'A'                       41.85        DNS  
 -- 15-So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                      40.20        DNS  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 15-Southern Cal Road Runners  'A'                 3:21.00    3:27.16  
     1) Amador, Jason                   2) Rickett, Jr, Ernest            
     3) Rogers, Buddy                   4)                                
 -- Valley United Track Club  'A'                     3:35.00        DNS  
 
High Jump Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Till, Garrett                Scrr-Pv                2.03m      1.98m    6-06.00 
  2 Clark, Jonathan              Quiet Fire Track       2.00m      1.93m    6-04.00 
  3 Gysel, Nick                  Scrr-Pv                1.87m      1.88m    6-02.00 
  3 Berube, Ryan                 Wildcats                          1.88m    6-02.00 
  5 Ramsey, David                Cal South Track        1.95m      1.83m    6-00.00 
  6 Holly, Eric                  Scrr-Pv                1.72m      1.78m    5-10.00 
 -- Vanderpoel, John             Team Raw               1.72m         NH            
 -- Stewart, Karlin              S.D. Trailblazer       1.90m        DNS            
 
Pole Vault Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Prentice, Terry              So. Cal. Cheetah                  3.50m   11-05.75 
 -- Kuechler, Kevin              Wildcats               3.81m         NH            
 
Long Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Keyon              Unattached                        6.59m   NWI  21-07.50 
  2 Kuechler, Kevin              Wildcats               6.45m      6.47m   NWI  21-02.75 
  3 Till, Garrett                Scrr-Pv                6.55m      6.40m   NWI  21-00.00 
  4 Felix, Anthony               Cal South Track        6.14m      6.14m   NWI  20-01.75 
  5 Holly, Eric                  Scrr-Pv                6.29m      6.05m   NWI  19-10.25 
  6 Reaves, Nico                 S.D. Trailblazer                  6.01m   NWI  19-08.75 
  7 Hansberry, Nick              Team Raw               6.17m      5.58m   NWI  18-03.75 
  8 Delesley, Shamira            Alex                   5.13m      5.38m   NWI  17-08.00 
 -- Hernandez, Miguel            Baja California                     DNS   NWI           
 -- Panteau, Joel                Quicksilver            1.62m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Stewart, Karlin              S.D. Trailblazer       6.93m        DNS   NWI           
 -- McCullum, Adrian             Team Raw               4.87m        DNS   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Keyon              Unattached                       14.32m   NWI  46-11.75 
  2 Townsend, Jr., Xavier        Southern Cal Roa      14.14m     13.87m   NWI  45-06.25 
  3 Ramsey, David                Cal South Track       12.49m     12.50m   NWI  41-00.25 
  4 Till, Garrett                Scrr-Pv               12.54m     12.36m   NWI  40-06.75 
  5 Hansberry, Nick              Team Raw              12.06m     12.20m   NWI  40-00.50 
 -- Rogers, Daunte               Team SD Panthers                    DNS   NWI           
 -- Berube, Ryan                 Wildcats                            DNS   NWI           
 -- Clark, Jonathan              Quiet Fire Track       0.44m        DNS   NWI           
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Buckanon, Gerry              Alex                  12.19m     13.26m   43-06.00 
  2 Prentice, Terry              So. Cal. Cheetah      13.06m     12.40m   40-08.25 
  3 Pittman, Jared               Oakland Pal           12.31m     11.44m   37-06.50 
  4 Faucher, Ryan                N'Flight Youth         9.93m     10.62m   34-10.25 
 -- Jemison, Byron               Stallions                           DNS            
 -- Garcia, Justin               Unattached                          DNS            
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Buckanon, Gerry              Alex                  38.40m     35.42m     116-02 
  2 Faucher, Ryan                N'Flight Youth        37.16m     33.19m     108-11 
  3 Pittman, Jared               Oakland Pal           38.10m     27.78m      91-02 
 -- Jemison, Byron               Stallions                           DNS            
 -- Garcia, Justin               Unattached                          DNS            
 
Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Prentice, Terry              So. Cal. Cheetah      40.38m     38.13m     125-01 
  2 Faucher, Ryan                N'Flight Youth        27.53m     32.65m     107-01