Licensed to San Diego Youth T&F Committee - Organization License
                                                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
        2006 USA Track & Field Junior Olympics - 6/9/2006 to 6/11/2006
                           ASSOCIATION CHAMPIONSHIP
                                    Results

Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Modeste, Lania               Alexanders L           15.50      15.57q  6
  2 Dean, Arryanna               N Step                 15.80      15.61q  5
  3 Vanburen, Amanda             CV San Diego           16.56      15.76q  4
  4 Williams, Imani              NC Jaguars T           16.00      16.29q  1
  5 Gotell, Courtney             N Step                 17.32      16.50q  6
  6 Collins, Makeedah            Alexanders L           16.85      16.69q  2
  7 Boyd, Pariss                 N Step                 16.06      16.79q  3
  8 Jones, Daushana              Alexanders L           16.72      16.80q  4
  9 Brooks, Avry                 N Step                 17.90      16.82q  2
10 Thompson, Lauryn             Mercury San            16.81      16.90   3
11 Campbell, Devonni            Flo-Jo Inter           17.50      16.91   1
11 Seale, Shiann                NC Jaguars T           16.00      16.91   2
13 Gilmore, Georgia             Untouchables           17.53      16.93   2
14 Buncom, Jazzay               Mercury San            17.61      16.98   4
15 Payne, Jaida                 N Step                 17.58      17.22   3
16 Porter, Brianna              N C Stallion           17.38      17.28   6
17 Campbell, Aliyah             N Step                 18.40      17.29   6
18 Oeneles, Besty               Flo-Jo Inter           17.60      17.36   4
19 Wyatt, Jael                  Flo-Jo Inter           17.40      17.51   5
19 Kocher, Sierra               Alpine Road                       17.51   5
21 Benton, Annika               Alexanders L           17.28      17.75   5
22 Lopez, Anabel                Team San Die           18.56      18.01   6
23 Keys, Kaitlyn                Mlk Blasters                      18.11   2
24 Frank, Jolize                Mlk Blasters                      18.19   4
25 Thompson, Dejanae            Team San Die           17.25      18.33   1
26 Bankhead, Zaire              N Step                 18.00      18.46   1
27 Davis, Charisma              N C Stallion           19.05      18.50   2
28 Anderson, Ashia              CV San Diego           18.85      18.51   5
29 Roberson, Satori             Alexanders L           17.69      18.55   3
30 Podraza, Alexa               Millennium E                      18.92   3
31 Frank, Jelise                Mlk Blasters                      19.39   4
32 Vanburen, Amira              CV San Diego           19.51      19.48   3
33 Willis, Danyalla             Mlk Blasters                      19.86   1
34 Bell, Aliyah                 NC Jaguars T                      20.06   3
35 Holloway, Raquel             CV San Diego           21.94      20.43   6
36 Billies, Nicole              CV San Diego           22.48      20.60   6
36 Johnson, Savannah            CV San Diego                      20.60   2
38 Rosales, Bridgitte           SanDiegoSoCal RR       25.00      20.76   1
39 Nowling, Deanna              Alexanders L           19.70      21.65   4
40 Molton, Jasmine              CV San Diego           22.89      21.80   5
-- Ward, Kiara                  Alexanders L           20.92        DNS   1
-- Williams, Jada               San Diego Tr           19.00        DNS   1
-- Bruno-Mcgee, Siarah          Mercury San            18.34        DNS   5
-- Bell, Janell                 Untouchables           20.12        DNS   2
-- Hofer, Sarah                 Alexanders L           19.83        DNS   4
-- Ward, Kaira                  Alexanders L           21.88        DNS   5
-- Vaughn, Megan                Untouchables           20.02        DNS   3

Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Vanburen, Amanda             CV San Diego           15.76      15.29
  2 Dean, Arryanna               N Step                 15.61      15.55
  3 Modeste, Lania               Alexanders L           15.57      15.68
  4 Williams, Imani              NC Jaguars T           16.29      15.88
  5 Boyd, Pariss                 N Step                 16.79      15.89
  6 Gotell, Courtney             N Step                 16.50      16.51
  7 Brooks, Avry                 N Step                 16.82      16.58
  8 Collins, Makeedah            Alexanders L           16.69      16.86
  9 Jones, Daushana              Alexanders L           16.80      16.95

Event 2  200 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Modeste, Lania               Alexanders L           33.03      33.22   2
  2 Dean, Arryanna               N Step                 33.00      33.25   2
  3 Vanburen, Amanda             CV San Diego           36.04      33.95   6
  4 Williams, Imani              NC Jaguars T           33.05      34.02   2
  5 Boyd, Pariss                 N Step                 35.40      35.18   6
  6 Buncom, Jazzay               Mercury San            36.24      35.27   6
  6 Collins, Makeedah            Alexanders L           34.48      35.27   2
  8 Thompson, Lauryn             Mercury San            36.68      35.29   6
  9 Campbell, Devonni            Flo-Jo Inter           36.10      35.32   6
10 Seale, Shiann                NC Jaguars T           33.02      35.35   2
11 Jones, Daushana              Alexanders L           37.14      36.17   5
12 Brooks, Avry                 N Step                 37.00      36.66   5
13 Payne, Jaida                 N Step                 37.20      36.74   5
14 Gotell, Courtney             N Step                 35.85      36.84   6
15 Porter, Brianna              N C Stallion           37.30      36.92   5
16 Wyatt, Jael                  Flo-Jo Inter           35.36      36.99   6
17 Oeneles, Besty               Flo-Jo Inter           36.30      37.83   6
17 Keys, Kaitlyn                Mlk Blasters                      37.83   4
19 Campbell, Aliyah             N Step                 39.11      38.02   5
20 Benton, Annika               Alexanders L           39.00      38.76   5
21 Thompson, Dejanae            Team San Die           37.35      38.79   5
22 Bankhead, Zaire              N Step                 37.25      38.92   5
23 Roberson, Satori             Alexanders L           39.75      39.28   1
24 Davis, Charisma              N C Stallion           41.00      40.12   1
25 Frank, Jolize                Mlk Blasters                      40.42   3
26 Podraza, Alexa               Millennium E                      42.27   3
27 Anderson, Ashia              CV San Diego           41.38      42.28   1
28 Willis, Danyalla             Mlk Blasters                      42.30   4
29 Frank, Jelise                Mlk Blasters                      43.07   4
30 Rosales, Bridgitte           SanDiegoSoCal RR       57.00      44.95   4
31 Bell, Aliyah                 NC Jaguars T                      45.27   3
32 Molton, Jasmine              CV San Diego           51.73      49.70   4
33 Nowling, Deanna              Alexanders L           49.00      50.50   1
-- Ward, Kaira                  Alexanders L           49.02        DNS   4
-- Vaughn, Megan                Untouchables           30.25        DNS   2
-- Hofer, Sarah                 Alexanders L           46.84        DNS   1
-- Ward, Kiara                  Alexanders L           49.87        DNS   4
-- Bruno-Mcgee, Siarah          Mercury San            41.46        DNS   1
-- Gilmore, Georgia             Untouchables           32.02        DNS   2
-- Lopez, Anabel                Team San Die           39.25        DNS   1
-- Bell, Janell                 Untouchables           30.00        DNS   2
-- Vanburen, Amira              CV San Diego           40.86        DNS   1
-- Holloway, Raquel             CV San Diego           49.91        DNS   4

Event 7  4x100 Meter Relay Sub Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Alexanders Lightn Express  'A'                    1:07.03    1:05.63
  2 N Step  'A'                                       1:09.00    1:05.89
  3 CV San Diego Flyers  'A'                          1:12.96    1:13.40
  4 Mlk Blasters  'A'                                 1:17.00    1:13.86

Event 9  Long Jump Sub Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Imani              NC Jaguars T         9-10.25      3.08mq
  2 Thompson, Lauryn             Mercury San                       2.95mq
  3 Buncom, Jazzay               Mercury San                       2.87mq
  4 Campbell, Aliyah             N Step                            2.83mq
  5 Campbell, Devonni            Flo-Jo Inter         9-10.25      2.63mq
  6 Brooks, Avry                 N Step               9-00.00      2.48mq
  7 Wyatt, Jael                  Flo-Jo Inter         7-08.25      2.42mq
  8 Podraza, Alexa               Millennium E                      2.26mq
  9 Thompson, Dejanae            Team San Die                      2.01mq
10 Oeneles, Besty               Flo-Jo Inter         7-05.00      1.89m
11 Billies, Nicole              CV San Diego                      1.88m
11 Johnson, Savannah            CV San Diego                      1.88m
13 Rosales, Bridgitte           SanDiegoSoCal RR     6-01.00      1.80m
14 Bell, Aliyah                 NC Jaguars T                      1.72m
15 Roberson, Satori             Alexanders L         7-00.00      1.58m
16 Lopez, Anabel                Team San Die                      1.36m
-- Bruno-Mcgee, Siarah          Mercury San                          ND
-- Porter, Brianna              N C Stallion                         ND
-- Seale, Shiann                NC Jaguars T        11-06.25         ND

Event 9  Long Jump Sub Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Imani              NC Jaguars T           3.08m      3.08m
  2 Thompson, Lauryn             Mercury San            2.95m      2.95m
  3 Buncom, Jazzay               Mercury San            2.87m      2.87m
  4 Campbell, Aliyah             N Step                 2.83m      2.83m
  5 Campbell, Devonni            Flo-Jo Inter           2.63m      2.63m
  6 Wyatt, Jael                  Flo-Jo Inter           2.42m      2.54m
  7 Thompson, Dejanae            Team San Die           2.01m      2.49m
  8 Brooks, Avry                 N Step                 2.48m      2.48m
  9 Podraza, Alexa               Millennium E           2.26m      2.26m

Event 21  100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edwards, Micah               Untouchables           14.75      14.62q  5
  2 Bivins, Jelani               Flo-Jo Inter           15.10      14.83q  1
  3 Scottiv, James               Unattached             15.03      15.07q  4
  4 Sanders, Devin               Millennium E           15.35      15.14q  3
  5 Shaw, Malique                Usa Rockets            14.70      15.22q  2
  6 Golden, Spencer              Flo-Jo Inter           15.80      15.32q  4
  7 Atkins, Kevin                Mercury San            15.30      15.35q  3
  8 Boyd, Bobby                  Flo-Jo Inter           16.00      15.63q  4
  9 Thompson, Tariq              Mercury San            16.40      15.67q  1
10 Hernandes, Luis              CV San Diego           17.13      15.70   2
11 Jackson, Camren              Alexanders L           15.91      15.74   2
12 Woods, Jihad                 Mercury San            15.97      15.97   2
13 Britten, Vershaun            Alexanders L           16.08      16.04   3
14 Appleton, Jerimiah           Flo-Jo Inter           16.10      16.10   3
15 Rickman, Roderick            Alexanders L           15.75      16.11   1
16 Johnson, Chance              Team San Die           15.21      16.32   6
17 Stewart, Brandon             Team San Die           16.00      16.55   1
18 Cass-Williams, Amadi         Mercury San            17.64      16.56   1
19 Griffin, Jaylen              Team San Die           15.45      16.80   6
20 Huerta, Tony                 SanDiegoSoCal RR       15.89      16.83   5
21 Jones, Michael               Mercury San            16.67      16.84   5
21 Mccoy, Elijah                CV San Diego                      16.84   2
23 Agnes, Micah                 Mercury San            17.36      16.95   4
24 Cozy, Mike                   Flo-Jo Inter           16.60      17.11   4
25 Turnage, Jarame              Team San Die           15.98      17.46   5
26 Morgan, Jaques               Team San Die           16.25      17.57   6
27 Fox, Colton                  Alexanders L           18.72      17.82   2
28 Wyatt, Jonathan              Flo-Jo Inter           17.10      17.97   2
28 Nutter, Javon                Alexanders L           36.38      17.97   6
30 Everrett, Franklin           San Diego Go           18.00      18.00   3
31 White, Marcuiese             N Step                 18.13      18.05   4
32 Landry, Mitchel              San Diego Go           19.00      18.48   5
33 Thompson, Christopher        San Diego Tr           19.00      18.56   2
34 Bolt-Jackson, Jordon         Mercury San            18.54      18.66   5
35 Parisjr, Torey               Unattached             19.00      18.69   4
36 Lane, Ej-Edward              N C Stallion                      18.70   5
37 Milner, Maxwell              NC Jaguars T           17.24      18.77   5
38 Wesely, Raesean              Flo-Jo Inter           18.10      18.87   1
39 Dean, Tyler                  Millennium E                      18.88   1
40 Dearmas, Santiago            CV San Diego           18.00      19.08   6
41 Brown, Jamari                Alexanders L           20.81      19.54   6
42 Snowden-Cannon, Brandon      Mercury San            21.20      19.66   3
43 Benton, Isaiah               Alexanders L                      20.51   4
44 Adams, Makai                 Team San Die           25.25      27.36   3
-- Howden, Jordan               Untouchables           19.46        DNS   1
-- Harris, Michael              Millennium E           16.01        DNS   6
-- Agbede, Toshin               CV San Diego           18.00        DNS   3
-- Picot, Frank                 Flo-Jo Inter           17.80        DNS   6

Event 21  100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Edwards, Micah               Untouchables           14.62      14.27
  2 Bivins, Jelani               Flo-Jo Inter           14.83      14.63
  3 Scottiv, James               Unattached             15.07      14.71
  4 Sanders, Devin               Millennium E           15.14      14.97
  5 Golden, Spencer              Flo-Jo Inter           15.32      15.26
  6 Shaw, Malique                Usa Rockets            15.22      15.32
  7 Boyd, Bobby                  Flo-Jo Inter           15.63      15.48
  8 Atkins, Kevin                Mercury San            15.35      15.76
  9 Thompson, Tariq              Mercury San            15.67      15.86

Event 22  200 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Micah               Untouchables           30.00      30.61   6
  2 Atkins, Kevin                Mercury San            32.80      30.87   1
  3 Sanders, Devin               Millennium E           33.13      31.06   1
  4 Bivins, Jelani               Flo-Jo Inter           30.00      31.33   6
  5 Irby, Daquirae               Mercury San            31.05      31.89   6
  6 Golden, Spencer              Flo-Jo Inter           31.10      32.20   6
  7 Scottiv, James               Unattached             35.00      32.61   2
  8 Woods, Jihad                 Mercury San            32.94      32.77   1
  9 Shaw, Malique                Usa Rockets            31.80      32.97   6
10 Johnson, Chance              Team San Die           32.00      33.13   6
11 Boyd, Bobby                  Flo-Jo Inter           32.00      33.15   6
12 Jackson, Camren              Alexanders L           35.29      33.39   2
13 Appleton, Jerimiah           Flo-Jo Inter           32.90      33.52   1
14 Mccoy, Elijah                CV San Diego                      34.25   5
15 Thompson, Tariq              Mercury San            34.49      34.43   2
16 Britten, Vershaun            Alexanders L           34.73      34.58   2
17 Hernandes, Luis              CV San Diego           39.00      34.83   3
18 Sheppard, Nathan             Mercury San            32.29      35.08   6
19 Huerta, Tony                 SanDiegoSoCal RR       37.45      35.30   4
20 Stewart, Brandon             Team San Die           33.00      35.58   1
21 Jones, Michael               Mercury San            35.29      36.03   2
22 Arberry, Kurt                Alexanders L           36.24      36.08   4
23 Edwards, Tommie              Mercury San            35.21      36.33   2
24 White, Jaylin                Mercury San            34.80      36.37   2
25 Cozy, Mike                   Flo-Jo Inter           32.80      36.46   1
26 Everrett, Franklin           San Diego Go           37.00      36.77   4
27 Nutter, Javon                Alexanders L           18.80      36.83   6
28 Fox, Colton                  Alexanders L           39.96      36.86   3
29 Agnes, Micah                 Mercury San            36.72      36.90   4
30 Agbede, Toshin               CV San Diego           40.00      36.98   3
31 Cass-Williams, Amadi         Mercury San            36.46      37.06   4
32 White, Marcuiese             N Step                 36.91      37.41   4
33 Morgan, Jaques               Team San Die           34.95      37.87   2
34 Griffin, Jaylen              Team San Die           33.25      37.92   1
35 Bolt-Jackson, Jordon         Mercury San            38.75      38.24   4
36 Landry, Mitchel              San Diego Go           38.00      38.64   4
37 Wyatt, Jonathan              Flo-Jo Inter           34.10      39.87   1
38 Thompson, Christopher        San Diego Tr           40.00      40.02   3
39 Parisjr, Torey               Unattached             49.00      40.23   3
40 Dearmas, Santiago            CV San Diego           40.18      40.63   3
41 Sanchez, Deven               CV San Diego                      40.90   5
42 Snowden-Cannon, Brandon      Mercury San            42.60      41.10   3
43 Wesely, Raesean              Flo-Jo Inter           35.50      41.14   4
44 Sanchez, Ryan                CV San Diego                      41.43   5
45 Milner, Maxwell              NC Jaguars T           39.22      43.35   3
46 Benton, Isaiah               Alexanders L                      43.92   5
47 Brown, Jamari                Alexanders L           40.42      44.05   3
-- Harris, Michael              Millennium E                        DNS   5
-- Picot, Frank                 Flo-Jo Inter           33.30        DNS   1
-- Howden, Jordan               Untouchables           35.45        DNS   2

Event 27  4x100 Meter Relay Sub Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego Track Fiel  'A'                 1:03.61    1:02.91
  2 Team San Diego Panthers TC  'A'                   1:03.00    1:05.19
  3 Mercury San Diego Track Fiel  'B'                 1:06.23    1:05.50
  4 Alexanders Lightn Express  'A'                    1:05.10    1:07.65
  5 CV San Diego Flyers  'A'                                     1:08.65

Event 29  Long Jump Sub Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Appleton, Jerimiah           Flo-Jo Inter           3.53m   11-00.00q
  1 Scottiv, James               Unattached             3.94m   11-00.00q
  3 Sanders, Devin               Millennium E                   10-09.50q
  4 Irby, Daquirae               Mercury San                    10-07.50q
  5 Boyd, Bobby                  Flo-Jo Inter           3.25m   10-06.00q
  6 Bivins, Jelani               Flo-Jo Inter           3.68m   10-01.50q
  7 Golden, Spencer              Flo-Jo Inter           3.61m   10-01.00q
  7 Sheppard, Nathan             Mercury San                    10-01.00q
  9 Nutter, Javon                Alexanders L           2.62m    9-10.50q
10 Rickman, Roderick            Alexanders L           3.20m    9-10.00
11 Cozy, Mike                   Flo-Jo Inter           3.07m    9-01.00
12 Wyatt, Jonathan              Flo-Jo Inter           3.07m    9-00.00
13 Dean, Tyler                  Millennium E                    8-10.50
14 Landry, Mitchel              San Diego Go           2.44m    8-10.00
14 Agnes, Micah                 Mercury San                     8-10.00
16 Thompson, Christopher        San Diego Tr                    8-00.00
16 Fox, Colton                  Alexanders L           1.88m    8-00.00
18 White, Marcuiese             N Step                 1.52m    7-11.00
19 Cass-Williams, Amadi         Mercury San                     7-10.00
20 Parisjr, Torey               Unattached                      7-09.00
21 Bolt-Jackson, Jordon         Mercury San                     7-08.00
22 Milner, Maxwell              NC Jaguars T           2.18m    6-05.00
22 Huerta, Tony                 SanDiegoSoCal RR       2.11m    6-05.00
24 Snowden-Cannon, Brandon      Mercury San                     6-04.00
-- Wesely, Raesean              Flo-Jo Inter           2.46m       FOUL
-- White, Jaylin                Mercury San                        FOUL
-- Edwards, Tommie              Mercury San                        FOUL
-- Harris, Michael              Millennium E                        SCR
-- Picot, Frank                 Flo-Jo Inter           3.05m        SCR
-- Stewart, Brandon             Team San Die                        SCR
-- Turnage, Jarame              Team San Die                        SCR

Event 29  Long Jump Sub Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Scottiv, James               Unattached          11-00.00   12-00.00
  2 Sanders, Devin               Millennium E        10-09.50   11-08.00
  2 Appleton, Jerimiah           Flo-Jo Inter        11-00.00   11-08.00
  4 Golden, Spencer              Flo-Jo Inter        10-01.00   10-10.50
  5 Sheppard, Nathan             Mercury San         10-01.00   10-10.00
  6 Boyd, Bobby                  Flo-Jo Inter        10-06.00   10-09.50
  7 Nutter, Javon                Alexanders L         9-10.50   10-05.50
  8 Bivins, Jelani               Flo-Jo Inter        10-01.50   10-05.00
  9 Irby, Daquirae               Mercury San         10-07.50   10-03.00

Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hills, Esther                Mercury San            14.87      14.61q  1
  2 Wilson, Jada                 Alexanders L           14.82      14.94q  3
  3 Griffin, Drew                Millennium E           14.73      15.11q  4
  4 Curtis, Dajah                Alexanders L           14.78      15.12q  2
  5 Piland, Jaia                 Flo-Jo Inter           15.20      15.15q  2
  6 Johnson, Aliyah              Mercury San            16.60      15.64q  1
  7 Hawkins, Deashanique         N Step                 16.23      15.75q  3
  8 Hewston, Tori                San Diego Tr           14.90      15.91q  1
  9 Shields, Camille             N Step                 15.95      16.01q  4
10 Bracy, Chrisharan            San Diego Tr           15.00      16.02   3
11 Parra, Nicole                Unattached                        16.04   3
12 Johnson, Brianah             Mlk Blasters                      16.05   4
13 Riley, Ayanna                N Step                 16.20      16.11   2
13 Webb, Tayla                  N Step                 16.10      16.11   4
15 Taylor, Brittany             Flo-Jo Inter                      16.12   2
16 Booker, Ashanti              San Diego Tr           17.00      16.17   4
17 Bishop-Ayala, Shaana         CV San Diego           16.37      16.19   1
18 Smith, Yasmine               Alpine Road                       16.29   1
19 Williams, Sydney             San Diego Tr           17.00      16.55   4
20 Ellis, Chanel                Alexanders L           17.80      16.92   1
21 Matthews, Siera              Alexanders L           17.32      17.07   2
22 Hagstrom, Skye               Alexanders L           16.85      17.09   3
23 Davis, Symonne               San Diego Tr           17.00      17.15   2
24 Harrison, Nia                Team San Die           17.35      17.24   3
25 Hall, Alyssa                 Millennium E                      17.36   4
26 Jones-Ross, Nikki            CV San Diego           17.77      17.46   1
27 Brown, Aleisha               San Diego Tr           20.00      17.56   2
28 Payne, Kania                 San Diego Tr           19.00      18.02   4
29 Neil, Chantay                N Step                 18.67      18.34   3
30 Lewis, Ariel                 Alpine Road                       19.77   2
-- Thompson, Kaitlyn            CV San Diego           19.90        DNS   4
-- Johnson, Merelle             Untouchables           18.83        DNS   2
-- Jeffries, Destiny            Mlk Blasters                        DNS   1
-- Quest, Jaquel                Mlk Blasters                        DNS   3
-- Kocher, Sierra               Alpine Road                         DNS   3

Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hills, Esther                Mercury San            14.61      14.36
  2 Griffin, Drew                Millennium E           15.11      14.52
  3 Curtis, Dajah                Alexanders L           15.12      14.79
  4 Piland, Jaia                 Flo-Jo Inter           15.15      14.97
  5 Wilson, Jada                 Alexanders L           14.94      15.06
  6 Johnson, Aliyah              Mercury San            15.64      15.44
  7 Hawkins, Deashanique         N Step                 15.75      15.78
  8 Shields, Camille             N Step                 16.01      15.94
  9 Hewston, Tori                San Diego Tr           15.91      15.97

Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hills, Esther                Mercury San            29.93      29.94   1
  2 Griffin, Drew                Millennium E           30.23      31.54   1
  3 Curtis, Dajah                Alexanders L           31.94      32.38   1
  4 Baehr, Brenna                Alpine Road                       32.74   2
  5 Johnson, Aliyah              Mercury San            30.94      32.83   1
  6 Tedrow, Gina                 N C Stallion           33.63      33.28   3
  7 Dease, Natasha               Alexanders L           32.91      33.60   1
  8 Hawkins, Deashanique         N Step                 34.25      33.79   3
  9 Bracy, Chrisharan            San Diego Tr           31.50      33.93   1
10 Miller, Naomi                Team San Die           31.25      33.94   1
11 Thomas, Tamarrah             Mercury San            30.94      33.95   1
12 Johnson, Brianah             Mlk Blasters                      34.27   2
13 Dykes, Tyese                 Flo-Jo Inter           34.30      34.30   3
14 Webb, Tayla                  N Step                 35.23      34.31   3
15 Shields, Camille             N Step                 33.24      34.38   3
16 Booker, Ashanti              San Diego Tr           35.00      34.65   3
17 Riley, Ayanna                N Step                 36.35      35.10   3
18 Smith, Yasmine               Alpine Road                       35.58   2
19 Jeffries, Destiny            Mlk Blasters                      35.67   2
20 Quest, Jaquel                Mlk Blasters                      35.92   2
21 Jones-Ross, Nikki            CV San Diego           36.69      36.13   3
22 Matthews, Siera              Alexanders L           36.75      36.27   3
23 Ellis, Chanel                Alexanders L           38.41      37.06   2
24 Hagstrom, Skye               Alexanders L           39.31      38.43   2
25 Payne, Kania                 San Diego Tr           40.00      39.41   2
-- Johnson, Merelle             Untouchables           30.02        DNS   1
-- Parra, Nicole                Unattached                          DNS   2

Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hills, Esther                Mercury San          1:09.00    1:08.75   1
  2 Baehr, Brenna                Alpine Road                     1:09.76   2
  3 Griffin, Drew                Millennium E         1:11.08    1:11.27   1
  4 Dease, Angela                Alexanders L         1:11.30    1:11.30   1
  5 Wilson, Jada                 Alexanders L         1:13.42    1:12.26   1
  6 Johnson, Aliyah              Mercury San          1:11.00    1:16.87   1
  7 Thomas, Tamarrah             Mercury San          1:13.00    1:17.27   1
  8 Miller, Naomi                Team San Die         1:10.00    1:17.88   1
  9 Williams, Valair             NC Jaguars T         1:22.00    1:18.45   2
10 Dease, Natasha               Alexanders L         1:17.14    1:19.03   2
11 Tedrow, Gina                 N C Stallion         1:16.00    1:19.69   2
12 Bishop-Ayala, Shaana         CV San Diego         1:15.00    1:19.95   1
13 Henry, Mazaray               Flo-Jo Inter         1:14.00    1:20.97   1
14 Quest, Jaquel                Mlk Blasters                    1:24.59   2
15 Jeffries, Destiny            Mlk Blasters                    1:25.29   2

Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Baehr, Brenna                Alpine Road                     2:48.11
  2 Uriell, Alana                SanDiegoSoCal RR     2:48.00    2:50.48
  3 Morales, Katherine           SanDiegoSoCal RR     2:50.00    2:52.32
  4 Dease, Angela                Alexanders L         2:57.50    2:53.11
  5 Thomas, Tamarrah             Mercury San          2:50.00    2:53.84
  6 Hettinger, Quincey           SanDiegoSoCal RR     2:58.00    2:57.59
  7 Whitley, Hallie              Unattached           2:59.00    2:59.50
  8 Williams, Valair             NC Jaguars T                    3:01.87
  9 Henry, Mazaray               Flo-Jo Inter         2:59.00    3:10.21
10 Burns, Gabrielle             SanDiegoSoCal RR     3:22.00    3:18.71
-- Quest, Jaquel                Mlk Blasters                        DNS

Event 104  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Garritson, Shelby            SanDiegoSoCal RR     5:16.00    5:33.41
  2 Uriell, Alana                SanDiegoSoCal RR     5:47.00    5:33.44
  3 Abrahamson, Emma             SanDiegoSoCal RR                5:38.73
  4 Morales, Katherine           SanDiegoSoCal RR     5:43.00    5:39.85
  5 Hettinger, Quincey           SanDiegoSoCal RR     5:45.00    5:51.36
  6 Whitley, Hallie              Unattached           5:55.00    5:59.15
  7 Heisner, Rachel              SanDiegoSoCal RR     6:30.00    6:25.42
  8 Burns, Gabrielle             SanDiegoSoCal RR     6:52.00    6:28.62
  9 Littooy, Melinda             SanDiegoSoCal RR     6:10.00    6:37.93

Event 105  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Cozy, Mary                   Flo-Jo Inter        10:01.00    9:39.98
  2 Atkins, Leezhane             Mercury San         12:25.53   12:16.66
  3 Irving, Jada                 San Diego Tr                   12:33.72
-- Thompson, Kaitlyn            CV San Diego                        SCR

Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Alexanders Lightn Express  'A'                    1:02.30      59.94
  2 N Step  'A'                                       1:04.00    1:03.76

Event 107  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Flo-Jo International  'A'                         5:52.00    5:33.38

Event 108  High Jump Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Booker, Ashanti              San Diego Tr                    3-02.00q
-- Hewston, Tori                San Diego Tr                         NH

Event 108  High Jump Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Booker, Ashanti              San Diego Tr         3-02.00    3-02.00

Event 109  Long Jump Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tedrow, Gina                 N C Stallion           3.25m      3.42mq
  2 Miller, Naomi                Team San Die                      3.34mq
  2 Piland, Jaia                 Flo-Jo Inter           3.78m      3.34mq
  4 Dykes, Tyese                 Flo-Jo Inter           3.07m      3.22mq
  5 Hall, Alyssa                 Millennium E                      3.08mq
  6 Taylor, Brittany             Flo-Jo Inter           3.25m      3.01mq
  7 Williams, Valair             NC Jaguars T           3.86m      2.95mq
  8 Bracy, Chrisharan            San Diego Tr                      2.52mq
  9 Davis, Symonne               San Diego Tr                      2.50mq

Event 109  Long Jump Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Tedrow, Gina                 N C Stallion           3.42m      3.42m
  2 Miller, Naomi                Team San Die           3.34m      3.34m
  2 Piland, Jaia                 Flo-Jo Inter           3.34m      3.34m
  4 Dykes, Tyese                 Flo-Jo Inter           3.22m      3.22m
  5 Hall, Alyssa                 Millennium E           3.08m      3.08m
  6 Taylor, Brittany             Flo-Jo Inter           3.01m      3.03m
  7 Williams, Valair             NC Jaguars T           2.95m      2.95m
  8 Davis, Symonne               San Diego Tr           2.50m      2.78m
  9 Bracy, Chrisharan            San Diego Tr           2.52m      2.65m

Event 110  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Neil, Chantay                N Step                 6.17m      5.27mq
  2 Harrison, Nia                Team San Die                      4.41mq
  3 Atkins, Leezhane             Mercury San                       3.78mq
  4 Irving, Jada                 San Diego Tr                      2.99mq

Event 110  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Neil, Chantay                N Step                 5.27m      5.85m
  2 Harrison, Nia                Team San Die           4.41m      4.68m
  3 Atkins, Leezhane             Mercury San            3.78m      4.63m
  4 Irving, Jada                 San Diego Tr           2.99m      3.67m

Event 111  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Piland, Jaia                 Flo-Jo Inter          23.80m     19.57mq
  2 Harrison, Nia                Team San Die                     14.98mq
  3 Neil, Chantay                N Step                 8.23m     14.56mq
  4 Hagstrom, Skye               Alexanders L          10.13m      9.45mq
  5 Johnson, Brianah             Mlk Blasters                      9.15mq
  6 Irving, Jada                 San Diego Tr                      8.72mq
  7 Ellis, Chanel                Alexanders L           8.79m      8.25mq
  8 Brown, Aleisha               San Diego Tr                      7.66mq
  9 Jones-Ross, Nikki            CV San Diego                      7.64mq
10 Matthews, Siera              Alexanders L          10.26m      7.13m
11 Atkins, Leezhane             Mercury San                       5.90m
-- Lewis, Ariel                 Alpine Road                         DNS

Event 111  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Piland, Jaia                 Flo-Jo Inter          19.57m     19.57m
  2 Harrison, Nia                Team San Die          14.98m     14.98m
  3 Neil, Chantay                N Step                14.56m     14.56m
  4 Johnson, Brianah             Mlk Blasters           9.15m     11.32m
  5 Hagstrom, Skye               Alexanders L           9.45m     10.65m
  6 Irving, Jada                 San Diego Tr           8.72m      8.72m
  7 Brown, Aleisha               San Diego Tr           7.66m      8.65m
  8 Ellis, Chanel                Alexanders L           8.25m      8.29m
  9 Jones-Ross, Nikki            CV San Diego           7.64m      7.64m

Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walker, Deshawn              N Step                 13.82      13.73q  2
  2 Walker, Demarcus             N Step                 14.10      14.00q  4
  3 Abel, Dominique              Alexanders L           14.24      14.19q  1
  4 Stamp, Jesiah                Mercury San            14.92      14.41q  4
  5 Ricks, Anthony               Alexanders L           14.30      14.44q  3
  6 Whitting, Tyshaun            Untouchables           15.13      14.58q  3
  7 Moorejr, Kevin               Unattached             14.91      14.68q  2
  8 Piggee, Zechariah            Alexanders L           15.11      14.74q  1
  8 Carson, Aqel                 Alexanders L           14.60      14.74q  1
10 Hutsona, Justin              San Diego Tr           16.00      15.04   1
11 Johnson, Roosevelt           Flo-Jo Inter           14.90      15.09   2
12 Jones, Deante                Alexanders L           15.92      15.13   2
13 Maloy, Tazah                 Alexanders L           14.50      15.29   3
14 Thomas, Jahi                 Eastlake Fla           15.48      15.41   3
15 Johnson, Connor              CV San Diego           15.55      15.53   1
16 Byrd, Antonio                Alexanders L           17.29      15.61   1
17 Dean, Kyle                   Millennium E                      15.67   2
18 Ortiz, Ian                   San Diego Go                      15.73   3
19 Hickey, Terrance             N C Stallion           16.00      15.76   3
20 Hardin, Aaron                Mercury San            15.88      15.84   2
21 Shields, Ryan                N Step                 15.72      15.87   4
22 Cooper-Billups, Quentin      CV San Diego           15.95      15.99   4
23 Payne, Donnell               San Diego Tr                      16.09   4
24 Love, Letell                 Untouchables           16.16      16.12   3
25 Broadus-Mobley, Qrizjiah     Mlk Blasters                      16.18   1
26 Hendrix, Christopher         San Diego Tr           18.00      16.22   4
27 Jones, Darion                Alexanders L           17.20      16.53   4
28 Wesely, Shyrehl              Flo-Jo Inter           17.10      16.73   2
29 Parker, Elijah               Mlk Blasters                      16.88   2
30 Purifoy, Edward              Mercury San            17.94      17.12   3
31 Galloway, Derek              N Step                 17.56      17.13   3
32 Coiner, Scott                Alexanders L           16.19      17.63   1
33 Wyatt, Jalen                 Flo-Jo Inter           16.50      18.45   2
-- Franklin, Torey              Alexanders L           16.46        DNS   4
-- Knowland, Joesph             San Diego Go           18.00        DNS   1
-- Benjamin, Michael            Mercury San            14.86        DNS   4

Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Walker, Deshawn              N Step                 13.73      13.46
  2 Walker, Demarcus             N Step                 14.00      13.79
  3 Abel, Dominique              Alexanders L           14.19      13.86
  4 Stamp, Jesiah                Mercury San            14.41      14.19
  5 Whitting, Tyshaun            Untouchables           14.58      14.48
  6 Ricks, Anthony               Alexanders L           14.44      14.49
  7 Piggee, Zechariah            Alexanders L           14.74      14.71
  8 Moorejr, Kevin               Unattached             14.68      14.79
  9 Carson, Aqel                 Alexanders L           14.74      14.83

Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Walker, Deshawn              N Step                 27.95      28.92   4
  2 Abel, Dominique              Alexanders L           28.88      29.42   4
  3 Walker, Demarcus             N Step                 30.20      29.99   5
  4 Phelps, Joseph               N Step                 29.25      30.25   4
  5 Whitting, Tyshaun            Untouchables           29.45      30.38   4
  6 Jones-Ross, Noah             CV San Diego           32.11      30.74   5
  7 Ricks, Anthony               Alexanders L           29.00      30.96   4
  8 Moorejr, Kevin               Unattached             31.00      31.02   5
  9 Collins, Tahbari             Alexanders L           30.20      31.08   5
10 Stamp, Jesiah                Mercury San            30.13      31.25   4
11 Benjamin, Michael            Mercury San            29.40      31.76   4
12 Piggee, Zechariah            Alexanders L           31.37      31.85   5
13 Johnson, Roosevelt           Flo-Jo Inter           30.00      31.94   2
14 Maloy, Tazah                 Alexanders L           32.00      32.32   5
15 Carson, Aqel                 Alexanders L           30.80      32.61   5
16 Jones, Deante                Alexanders L           33.68      32.65   1
17 Moore, Tylan                 Millennium E                      32.71   2
18 Hutsona, Justin              San Diego Tr           31.00      33.32   5
19 Hickey, Terrance             N C Stallion           33.50      33.36   1
20 Byrd, Antonio                Alexanders L           36.00      33.37   3
21 Thomas, Jahi                 Eastlake Fla           37.50      33.54   3
22 Johnson, Connor              CV San Diego           33.00      33.58   1
23 Henry, Jordan                N C Stallion           34.00      33.65   1
24 Davis, Tre                   N C Stallion           36.00      33.66   3
25 Hardin, Aaron                Mercury San            32.99      34.08   5
26 Hendrix, Christopher         San Diego Tr           37.00      34.10   3
27 Love, Letell                 Untouchables           33.00      34.15   1
28 Palmore-Jr, Emanuel          N C Stallion           36.00      34.21   3
29 Shields, Ryan                N Step                 35.61      34.36   1
30 Cooper-Billups, Quentin      CV San Diego           34.46      34.54   1
31 Galloway, Derek              N Step                 36.76      34.95   3
32 Jones, Darion                Alexanders L           38.42      36.73   2
33 Coiner, Scott                Alexanders L           38.90      38.64   2
34 Knowland, Joesph             San Diego Go           36.00      39.74   3
-- Howard, Anthony              Mercury San            33.05        DNS   1
-- Franklin, Torey              Alexanders L           35.12        DNS   1
-- Sanchez, Norman              San Diego Tr           29.50        DNS   4

Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Abel, Dominique              Alexanders L         1:06.00    1:06.02   1
  2 Millan, Ruben                SanDiegoSoCal RR     1:07.00    1:08.88   1
  3 Chatman, Iman                Mercury San          1:08.80    1:09.25   1
  4 Jones, Tyrell                Flo-Jo Inter         1:12.00    1:10.41   1
  5 Collins, Tahbari             Alexanders L         1:10.00    1:11.37   1
  6 Phelps, Joseph               N Step               1:07.00    1:11.53   1
  7 Jones-Ross, Noah             CV San Diego         1:12.00    1:12.15   1
  8 Ricks, Anthony               Alexanders L         1:10.00    1:13.32   1
  9 Moore, Tylan                 Millennium E                    1:14.16   3
10 Palomino, Homero             CV San Diego         1:13.00    1:14.71   3
11 Buncom, Frank                Mercury San          1:14.00    1:14.77   3
12 Broadus-Mobley, Qrizjiah     Mlk Blasters                    1:15.11   2
13 Dean, Kyle                   Millennium E                    1:17.15   2
14 Mcfadden, Jordan             NC Jaguars T         1:15.00    1:17.99   3
15 Parker, Elijah               Mlk Blasters                    1:22.00   3
16 Davis, Tre                   N C Stallion         1:20.00    1:22.33   3
17 Hardin, Aaron                Mercury San          1:13.00    1:22.36   3
18 Podraza, Zackary             Millennium E                    1:22.47   2
-- Sanchez, Norman              San Diego Tr         1:12.00         DQ   1
-- Howard, Anthony              Mercury San          1:13.00        DNS   3

Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Fahy, Steven                 SanDiegoSoCal RR     2:35.00    2:34.97
  2 Millan, Ruben                SanDiegoSoCal RR     2:28.00    2:38.54
  3 Lindley, Markell             Mercury San          2:38.00    2:39.67
  4 Dejong, Franklin             SanDiegoSoCal RR     2:41.00    2:46.56
  5 Buncom, Frank                Mercury San          2:51.00    2:50.71
  6 Chatman, Iman                Mercury San          2:45.30    2:51.45
  7 Henry, Jordan                N C Stallion         2:51.00    2:54.32
  8 Podraza, Zackary             Millennium E                    2:55.73
  9 Testerman, Jordan            CV San Diego         3:18.00    2:58.03
10 Mcfadden, Jordan             NC Jaguars T         2:48.00    3:02.18
11 Tabar, Dustin                Millennium E                    3:04.87
12 Turnage, Jared               Team San Die         2:55.00    3:11.02
-- Howard, Anthony              Mercury San          3:00.00        SCR
-- Saddler, Neil                Millennium E                        SCR

Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Fahy, Steven                 SanDiegoSoCal RR     5:10.00    5:08.45
  2 Millan, Ruben                SanDiegoSoCal RR     5:14.00    5:14.57
  3 Lindley, Markell             Mercury San          5:16.19    5:22.06
  4 Saddler, Neil                Millennium E                    5:22.25
  5 Dejong, Franklin             SanDiegoSoCal RR     5:40.00    5:32.65
  6 Palomino, Homero             CV San Diego         5:40.00    5:48.04
  7 Testerman, Jordan            CV San Diego         5:45.00    6:00.43
  8 Ruff, Tyler                  San Diego Tr         6:00.00    6:05.31
  9 Bieraugel, Carson            SanDiegoSoCal RR     6:45.00    6:06.72
10 Tabar, Dustin                Millennium E                    6:07.92
-- Mcfadden, Jordan             NC Jaguars T                        DNS

Event 155  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Birdsong, Nicco              Mercury San                    12:51.50

Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 N Step  'A'                                         58.10      57.18
  2 CV San Diego Flyers  'A'                          1:02.46    1:01.80
  3 N C Stallions TC  'A'                                        1:02.22

Event 157  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego Track Fiel  'A'                 4:51.00    5:02.12

Event 158  High Jump Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ortiz, Ian                   San Diego Go                    3-10.00q
  2 Sanchez, Norman              San Diego Tr                    3-08.00q
-- Payne, Donnell               San Diego Tr                         NH

Event 158  High Jump Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ortiz, Ian                   San Diego Go         3-10.00    3-10.00
  2 Sanchez, Norman              San Diego Tr         3-08.00    3-08.00

Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stamp, Jesiah                Mercury San                    13-03.00q
  2 Moorejr, Kevin               Unattached             3.99m   12-11.50q
  3 Dean, Kyle                   Millennium E                   12-01.00q
  4 Jones, Tyrell                Flo-Jo Inter           4.09m   11-07.00q
  5 Johnson, Roosevelt           Flo-Jo Inter           4.09m   11-04.00q
  5 Moore, Tylan                 Millennium E                   11-04.00q
  7 Hutsona, Justin              San Diego Tr                   10-07.00q
  8 Carson, Aqel                 Alexanders L           2.95m   10-05.50q
  9 Galloway, Derek              N Step                 3.35m   10-01.00q
10 Byrd, Antonio                Alexanders L           2.69m    9-02.00
11 Hendrix, Christopher         San Diego Tr                    8-06.00
-- Franklin, Torey              Alexanders L           3.20m        SCR

Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Stamp, Jesiah                Mercury San         13-03.00   13-03.00
  2 Moorejr, Kevin               Unattached          12-11.50   12-11.50
  3 Johnson, Roosevelt           Flo-Jo Inter        11-04.00   12-02.00
  4 Dean, Kyle                   Millennium E        12-01.00   12-01.00
  5 Carson, Aqel                 Alexanders L        10-05.50   12-00.00
  6 Jones, Tyrell                Flo-Jo Inter        11-07.00   11-07.00
  7 Moore, Tylan                 Millennium E        11-04.00   11-04.00
  8 Hutsona, Justin              San Diego Tr        10-07.00   10-07.00
  9 Galloway, Derek              N Step              10-01.00   10-01.00

Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wyatt, Jalen                 Flo-Jo Inter           7.92m   24-07.00q
  2 Purifoy, Edward              Mercury San                    22-08.00q
  3 Birdsong, Nicco              Mercury San                    13-08.00q
-- Wesely, Shyrehl              Flo-Jo Inter           7.01m         ND

Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Wyatt, Jalen                 Flo-Jo Inter        24-07.00   26-11.00
  2 Purifoy, Edward              Mercury San         22-08.00   24-07.00
  3 Birdsong, Nicco              Mercury San         13-08.00   14-10.00

Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lamke, Travis                Team San Die                     27.97mq
  2 Jones, Tyrell                Flo-Jo Inter          22.86m     26.10mq
  3 Podraza, Zackary             Millennium E                     21.94mq
  4 Wesely, Shyrehl              Flo-Jo Inter          21.95m     19.34mq
  5 Purifoy, Edward              Mercury San                      18.89mq
  6 Tabar, Dustin                Millennium E                     18.18mq
  7 Knowland, Joesph             San Diego Go          13.72m     12.36mq
  8 Coiner, Scott                Alexanders L          13.46m     11.92mq
  9 Birdsong, Nicco              Mercury San                      11.49mq
10 Cooper-Billups, Quentin      CV San Diego                     10.29m

Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lamke, Travis                Team San Die          27.97m     27.97m
  2 Jones, Tyrell                Flo-Jo Inter          26.10m     26.95m
  3 Podraza, Zackary             Millennium E          21.94m     24.71m
  3 Purifoy, Edward              Mercury San           18.89m     24.71m
  5 Wesely, Shyrehl              Flo-Jo Inter          19.34m     20.11m
  6 Tabar, Dustin                Millennium E          18.18m     18.32m
  7 Coiner, Scott                Alexanders L          11.92m     12.95m
  8 Knowland, Joesph             San Diego Go          12.36m     12.36m
  9 Birdsong, Nicco              Mercury San           11.49m     12.17m

Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Austin, Ashah                N Step                 13.85      13.43q  3
  2 Ford, Amaya                  Mercury San            13.31      13.53q  1
  3 Lyons, Charity               Flo-Jo Inter           13.50      13.64q  3
  4 Conley, Nyoaka               Flo-Jo Inter           13.50      13.73q  2
  5 Bankhead, Deazhane           N Step                 14.01      13.85q  1
  6 Morris, Denicia              Mercury San            14.37      14.27q  2
  7 Jackson, Camrania            Alexanders L           14.60      14.48q  1
  8 Dawson, Justice              Eastlake Fla           14.00      14.49q  2
  9 Jones, Deozjane              N Step                 14.45      14.54q  3
10 Dimry, Niia                  Team San Die           14.25      14.59   1
11 Brooks, Sydney               Alexanders L           14.50      14.73   3
12 Swanger, Hayley              Team San Die           14.55      14.76   2
13 Lacy, Labrina                CV San Diego           15.56      14.77   2
14 Clark, Shanise               Alexanders L           15.71      14.90   2
15 Giuliano, Linnae             CV San Diego           14.60      15.01   1
16 Ellison, Sharlea             N Step                 15.40      15.21   3
17 Harris, Tiara                CV San Diego           16.67      15.22   3
18 Hilton, Brinisha             Mercury San            15.12      15.30   2
19 Galloway, Bailey             N Step                 15.68      15.60   1
20 Johnson, Nicole              CV San Diego                      15.65   2
21 Bledsoe, Shantelle           Mlk Blasters                      16.90   3
-- Jackson, Kalicia             CV San Diego           15.70        DNS   1
-- Mcpherson-Burwell, Jasmi     San Diego Tr           15.30        DNS   3

Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ford, Amaya                  Mercury San            13.53      13.27
  2 Austin, Ashah                N Step                 13.43      13.44
  3 Lyons, Charity               Flo-Jo Inter           13.64      13.58
  4 Conley, Nyoaka               Flo-Jo Inter           13.73      13.70
  5 Bankhead, Deazhane           N Step                 13.85      13.93
  6 Jackson, Camrania            Alexanders L           14.48      14.22
  7 Jones, Deozjane              N Step                 14.54      14.24
  8 Morris, Denicia              Mercury San            14.27      14.26
  9 Dawson, Justice              Eastlake Fla           14.49      14.65

Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ford, Amaya                  Mercury San            27.14      27.29   2
  2 Lyons, Charity               Flo-Jo Inter           28.50      28.49   2
  3 Hinds, Courtney              San Diego Tr           28.20      28.71   2
  4 Austin, Ashah                N Step                 28.84      28.85   2
  5 Varela, Gina                 CV San Diego           28.00      28.90   2
  6 Bankhead, Deazhane           N Step                 28.50      28.94   2
  7 Williams, Kiera              CV San Diego           29.10      28.96   4
  8 Morris, Denicia              Mercury San            28.50      29.68   2
  9 Dawson, Justice              Eastlake Fla           33.00      30.08   3
10 Clark, Shanise               Alexanders L           30.56      30.52   4
11 Jones, Deozjane              N Step                 30.00      30.65   4
12 Branch, Victoria             Flo-Jo Inter           29.90      30.71   4
13 Jackson, Camrania            Alexanders L           28.59      30.74   2
14 Littleton, Bianca            NC Jaguars T                      30.83   1
15 Williams, Tayler             Millennium E                      30.90   1
16 Turner, Tiffany              Unattached             30.98      31.01   4
17 Brooks, Sydney               Alexanders L           31.30      31.10   3
18 Dimry, Niia                  Team San Die           30.25      31.13   4
19 Goshen, Aaliyah              Unattached             29.50      31.51   4
20 Lacy, Labrina                CV San Diego           32.00      31.63   3
21 Harris, Tiara                CV San Diego           32.00      31.87   3
22 Yell, Chantel                N Step                 31.98      32.14   3
23 Davis, Courtney              N Step                 32.10      32.49   3
24 Ellison, Sharlea             N Step                 32.10      32.59   3
25 Arberry, Kieonie             Alexanders L           32.28      32.73   3
26 Dearmas, Raelene             CV San Diego           31.11      32.99   3
27 Galloway, Bailey             N Step                 34.15      33.25   1
28 Hilton, Brinisha             Mercury San            33.20      33.27   1
29 Robey, Alexis                Mercury San            33.80      33.63   1
-- Agunos, Sasha                San Diego Tr           29.00        DNS   2
-- Mcpherson-Burwell, Jasmi     San Diego Tr           30.00        DNS   4
-- Jackson, Kalicia             CV San Diego           30.10        DNS   4

Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ford, Amaya                  Mercury San          1:00.53    1:01.46   3
  2 Williams, Kiera              CV San Diego         1:07.00    1:06.41   3
  3 Van, Monique                 San Diego Tr         1:06.00    1:06.55   3
  4 Hinds, Courtney              San Diego Tr         1:05.00    1:06.61   3
  5 Carrillo, Andrea             CV San Diego         1:08.00    1:07.32   4
  6 Bray, Monet                  NC Jaguars T         1:06.00    1:07.81   3
  7 Price, Tenea                 Mercury San          1:07.33    1:08.91   3
  8 Jackson, Camrania            Alexanders L         1:08.67    1:09.13   4
  9 Clark, Shanise               Alexanders L         1:10.73    1:09.80   4
10 Jones, Deozjane              N Step               1:09.00    1:09.84   4
11 Palomino, Rubi               CV San Diego         1:09.00    1:09.89   4
12 Jones, Breahna               Mercury San          1:11.00    1:09.92   2
13 Bankhead, Deazhane           N Step               1:03.00    1:09.96   3
14 Goshen, Aaliyah              Unattached           1:09.00    1:10.78   4
15 Purifoy, Airyana             Mercury San          1:10.39    1:11.08   4
16 Morris, Denicia              Mercury San          1:11.00    1:11.51   4
17 Davis, Courtney              N Step               1:11.00    1:12.28   2
18 Turner, Tiffany              Unattached           1:11.32    1:12.60   2
19 Austin, Ashah                N Step               1:08.00    1:12.82   3
20 Motyl, Kelsey                N C Stallion         1:13.31    1:12.98   2
21 Williams, Tayler             Millennium E                    1:14.43   1
22 Dearmas, Raelene             CV San Diego         1:11.00    1:15.30   2
23 Yell, Chantel                N Step               1:08.00    1:15.45   3
24 Arberry, Kieonie             Alexanders L         1:17.83    1:18.73   1
25 Cozy, Diane                  Flo-Jo Inter         1:12.00    1:18.92   2
26 Samson, Sydni                Alexanders L         1:15.00    1:21.04   2
27 Johnson, Nicole              CV San Diego                    1:22.72   1
-- Brown, Daestani              Unattached           1:15.56        DNS   2
-- Mcpherson-Burwell, Jasmi     San Diego Tr         1:10.00        DNS   4

Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Van, Monique                 San Diego Tr         2:31.00    2:31.34
  2 Price, Tenea                 Mercury San          2:36.34    2:36.66
  3 Yang, Julia                  SanDiegoSoCal RR     2:40.00    2:37.97
  4 Bray, Monet                  NC Jaguars T         2:44.00    2:38.14
  5 Anjal-Nelson, Aaliyah        Flo-Jo Inter         2:39.00    2:42.52
  6 Yell, Chantel                N Step               2:40.00    2:44.98
  7 Purifoy, Airyana             Mercury San          2:40.21    2:47.37
  8 Hutchinson, Bobbie           N C Stallion         2:49.00    2:48.11
  9 Looney, Shari                Flo-Jo Inter         2:52.00    2:49.58
10 Motyl, Kelsey                N C Stallion         2:56.00    2:50.19
11 Green, Erin                  SanDiegoSoCal RR     3:00.00    2:50.34
12 Jones, Breahna               Mercury San          2:49.00    2:53.21
13 Graff, Carly                 CV San Diego         2:58.00    2:57.90
14 Davis, Courtney              N Step               2:59.99    2:59.77
15 Brown, Daestani              Unattached           3:11.54    3:01.48
16 Samson, Sydni                Alexanders L         2:55.00    3:04.17
-- Smith, Tori                  Imperial Val         2:36.00        DNS
-- West, Jaime                  SanDiegoSoCal RR     2:58.00        DNS

Event 204  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Heisner, Sarah               SanDiegoSoCal RR     5:18.00    5:10.90
  2 Ledesma, Catie               CV San Diego         5:36.00    5:11.87
  3 Yang, Julia                  SanDiegoSoCal RR     5:22.00    5:13.93
  4 Bieraugel, Kelly             SanDiegoSoCal RR     5:20.00    5:18.73
  5 Ledesma, Andie               CV San Diego         5:41.59    5:20.18
  6 Green, Erin                  SanDiegoSoCal RR     5:56.00    5:20.55
  7 Bosler, Rebeckah             SanDiegoSoCal RR     5:39.00    5:31.73
  8 Hutchinson, Bobbie           N C Stallion         5:38.00    5:32.58
  9 Ledesma, Bailie              CV San Diego         5:54.00    5:41.00
10 Abrahamson, Ellie            SanDiegoSoCal RR                5:41.89
11 Graff, Carly                 CV San Diego         5:54.10    5:42.98
12 Bosler, Rachel               SanDiegoSoCal RR     5:51.00    5:51.50
13 West, Jaime                  SanDiegoSoCal RR     5:58.00    5:56.51
-- Smith, Tori                  Imperial Val                        DNS

Event 205  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Ledesma, Catie               CV San Diego        11:04.00   11:04.99
  2 Heisner, Sarah               SanDiegoSoCal RR    11:10.00   11:14.93
  3 Ledesma, Andie               CV San Diego        11:40.00   11:15.00
  4 Bieraugel, Kelly             SanDiegoSoCal RR    11:15.00   11:33.24
  5 Bosler, Rebeckah             SanDiegoSoCal RR    11:32.00   11:48.26
  6 Bosler, Rachel               SanDiegoSoCal RR    12:02.00   11:59.17
  7 Abrahamson, Ellie            SanDiegoSoCal RR               11:59.80
  8 Hutchinson, Bobbie           N C Stallion        12:21.00   12:04.35
  9 Ledesma, Bailie              CV San Diego        11:45.00   12:13.01

Event 206  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Conley, Nyoaka               Flo-Jo Inter         9:06.00    9:18.15
  2 Picot, Asia                  Flo-Jo Inter        10:01.00   10:22.56
  3 Bledsoe, Shantelle           Mlk Blasters                   10:43.90
  4 Thompson, Kaitlyn            CV San Diego                   10:44.00

Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Conley, Nyoaka               Flo-Jo Inter           15.40      16.20
  2 Cozy, Diane                  Flo-Jo Inter           17.60      17.01
  3 Branch, Victoria             Flo-Jo Inter           19.80      17.42
  4 Motyl, Kelsey                N C Stallion           17.75      17.67
  5 Brown, Daestani              Unattached             18.43      18.58
  6 Anjal-Nelson, Aaliyah        Flo-Jo Inter           18.40      18.62
  7 Turner, Tiffany              Unattached             16.88      19.74

Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 CV San Diego Flyers  'A'                            57.00      55.23

Event 209  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 CV San Diego Flyers  'A'                          5:00.00    4:47.37
  2 Flo-Jo International  'A'                         4:45.00    4:58.31

Event 210  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 CV San Diego Flyers  'A'                                    11:20.66
     1) Graff, Carly                    2) Ledesma, Andie
     3) Ledesma, Bailie                 4) Ledesma, Catie
  2 Mercury San Diego Track Fiel  'A'                10:50.00   11:36.36
     1) Jones, Breahna                  2) Price, Tenea
     3) Purifoy, Airyana                4) Robey, Alexis

Event 211  High Jump Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Slack, Mariah                N C Stallion           1.40m    4-04.00q
  1 Lyons, Charity               Flo-Jo Inter           1.27m    4-04.00q
  3 Mccallum, Kaitlin            Millennium E                    3-10.00q
-- Manneh, Regina               Millennium E                        SCR

Event 211  High Jump Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Slack, Mariah                N C Stallion         4-04.00    4-04.00
  1 Lyons, Charity               Flo-Jo Inter         4-04.00    4-04.00
  3 Mccallum, Kaitlin            Millennium E         3-10.00    3-10.00

Event 212  Long Jump Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Manneh, Regina               Millennium E                      4.57mq
  2 Mccallum, Kaitlin            Millennium E                      4.21mq
  3 Van, Monique                 San Diego Tr                      4.13mq
  4 Swanger, Hayley              Team San Die           4.27m      3.94mq
  5 Bray, Monet                  NC Jaguars T           4.78m      3.86mq
  6 Hinds, Courtney              San Diego Tr                      3.78mq
  7 Goshen, Aaliyah              Unattached             3.66m      3.73mq
  8 Dimry, Niia                  Team San Die                      3.68mq
  9 Samson, Sydni                Alexanders L           3.00m      3.40mq
10 Giuliano, Linnae             CV San Diego                      3.37m
11 Williams, Tayler             Millennium E                      3.28m
12 Robey, Alexis                Mercury San                       3.08m
13 Galloway, Bailey             N Step                 3.05m      2.52m
-- Smith, Tori                  Imperial Val           3.48m       FOUL

Event 212  Long Jump Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Manneh, Regina               Millennium E           4.57m      4.57m
  2 Mccallum, Kaitlin            Millennium E           4.21m      4.21m
  3 Van, Monique                 San Diego Tr           4.13m      4.13m
  4 Bray, Monet                  NC Jaguars T           3.86m      4.07m
  5 Swanger, Hayley              Team San Die           3.94m      3.94m
  6 Hinds, Courtney              San Diego Tr           3.78m      3.78m
  7 Goshen, Aaliyah              Unattached             3.73m      3.73m
  8 Dimry, Niia                  Team San Die           3.68m      3.68m
  9 Samson, Sydni                Alexanders L           3.40m      3.40m

Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dease, Dainelle              Alexanders L           8.46m      8.16mq
  2 Haury, Zaybree               San Diego Go           7.92m      7.49mq
  3 Nevels, Alexis               Team San Die                      7.12mq
  4 Everrett, Simone             San Diego Go           6.71m      6.05mq
  5 Littleton, Bianca            NC Jaguars T           6.71m      4.88mq
  6 Ellison, Sharlea             N Step                 5.44m      4.43mq

Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Dease, Dainelle              Alexanders L           8.16m      8.16m
  2 Haury, Zaybree               San Diego Go           7.49m      7.49m
  3 Nevels, Alexis               Team San Die           7.12m      7.12m
  4 Everrett, Simone             San Diego Go           6.05m      6.05m
  5 Ellison, Sharlea             N Step                 4.43m      5.60m
  6 Littleton, Bianca            NC Jaguars T           4.88m      4.88m

Event 214  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dease, Dainelle              Alexanders L          16.05m   75-02.50q
  2 Haury, Zaybree               San Diego Go          18.29m      64-02q
  3 Everrett, Simone             San Diego Go          15.85m      41-01q

Event 214  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Dease, Dainelle              Alexanders L        75-02.50   75-02.50
  2 Haury, Zaybree               San Diego Go           64-02      64-02
  3 Everrett, Simone             San Diego Go           41-01      41-01

Event 215  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haury, Zaybree               San Diego Go          31.09m     29.54mq
  2 Swanger, Hayley              Team San Die                     25.74mq
  3 Bledsoe, Shantelle           Mlk Blasters                     20.97mq
  4 Dearmas, Raelene             CV San Diego                     14.73mq
  5 Nevels, Alexis               Team San Die                     13.92mq
  6 Picot, Asia                  Flo-Jo Inter          14.40m     12.95mq
  7 Looney, Shari                Flo-Jo Inter          13.94m     11.01mq
  8 Harris, Tiara                CV San Diego                     10.98mq
  9 Everrett, Simone             San Diego Go          19.81m      9.76mq
10 Hilton, Brinisha             Mercury San                       9.11m
11 Lacy, Labrina                CV San Diego                      7.14m
-- Jackson, Kalicia             CV San Diego                         ND

Event 215  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Haury, Zaybree               San Diego Go          29.54m     29.77m
  2 Swanger, Hayley              Team San Die          25.74m     25.74m
  3 Bledsoe, Shantelle           Mlk Blasters          20.97m     20.97m
  4 Dearmas, Raelene             CV San Diego          14.73m     16.19m
  5 Nevels, Alexis               Team San Die          13.92m     15.36m
  6 Picot, Asia                  Flo-Jo Inter          12.95m     15.06m
  7 Looney, Shari                Flo-Jo Inter          11.01m     14.97m
  8 Everrett, Simone             San Diego Go           9.76m     14.56m
  9 Harris, Tiara                CV San Diego          10.98m     10.98m

Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edwards, Steven              Untouchables           12.05      13.30q  2
  2 Youngblood, William          Mercury San            13.14      13.60q  1
  2 Hancock, Darrion             San Diego Go           13.00      13.60q  4
  4 Hickey, Devin                N C Stallion           13.10      13.68q  1
  5 Roberts, James               N Step                 13.76      13.80q  2
  6 Adkins, Michael              N Step                 13.65      13.84q  3
  7 Edwards, Daniel              Untouchables           13.09      14.06q  3
  8 Morgan, Dominic              Mercury San            13.93      14.12q  3
  9 Milner, Miles                NC Jaguars T                      14.21q  4
10 Ardis, Antony                N C Stallion           13.75      14.29   2
11 Smith, Alexander             Untouchables           14.29      14.39   1
12 Molton, Donald               CV San Diego           15.00      14.55   3
13 Jones, Gary                  Alexanders L           14.61      14.57   4
14 Calimee, Bruce               Untouchables           14.98      14.69   4
15 Franklin, Didesi             N Step                 14.76      14.71   2
16 Roberts, Cameron             N Step                 15.00      14.88   1
17 Davis, Jeremy                San Diego Tr           13.70      14.89   4
18 Garner, Michael              Alexanders L           14.43      14.93   1
19 Willis, Tidas                Mlk Blasters                      15.10   2
20 Lewis, Ty                    Alpine Road                       15.11   2
21 Ellison, Marquis             N Step                 15.00      15.15   1
22 Obryant, Christopher         CV San Diego           15.49      15.16   2
22 Willis, Timothy              Mlk Blasters                      15.16   3
24 Dean, Dayton                 Alexanders L           14.89      15.50   2
25 Zavala, Tomas                San Diego Tr           15.40      15.58   3
26 Woods, James                 CV San Diego           15.48      15.59   2
27 Lane-Floyd, Christopher      San Diego Tr           18.00      15.61   1
28 Davis, Kyle                  N Step                 15.54      15.78   4
29 Hulin, Harrison              Eastlake Fla           15.48      15.91   4
30 Acosta-Flores, Cristian      Eastlake Fla           15.55      15.93   3
31 Timothy, Wright              Untouchables           20.79      16.05   1
32 Carson, Alize                Alexanders L           13.90      16.41   4
-- Soto, Zacharias              Imperial Val           14.57        DNS   3

Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Edwards, Steven              Untouchables           13.30      12.94
  2 Hickey, Devin                N C Stallion           13.68      13.14
  3 Hancock, Darrion             San Diego Go           13.60      13.34
  4 Roberts, James               N Step                 13.80      13.65
  5 Edwards, Daniel              Untouchables           14.06      13.66
  6 Adkins, Michael              N Step                 13.84      13.69
  7 Morgan, Dominic              Mercury San            14.12      13.86
  8 Youngblood, William          Mercury San            13.60      13.89
  9 Milner, Miles                NC Jaguars T           14.21      14.12

Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Steven              Untouchables           26.45      26.67   1
  2 Adams, Tyrelle               Alexanders L           26.82      27.22   1
  3 Hancock, Darrion             San Diego Go           27.00      27.37   1
  4 Hickey, Devin                N C Stallion           27.10      27.87   1
  5 Adkins, Michael              N Step                 28.10      28.15   4
  6 Ardis, Antony                N C Stallion           28.74      28.38   4
  7 Roberts, James               N Step                 28.05      28.48   1
  8 Fukushima, Andrew            CV San Diego           29.55      28.86   4
  9 Jones, Gary                  Alexanders L           29.73      28.88   4
10 Edwards, Daniel              Untouchables           29.04      28.99   4
11 Franklin, Didesi             N Step                 29.11      29.05   4
11 Bettis, Jalen                Alexanders L           27.30      29.05   1
13 Roberts, Cameron             N Step                 31.73      29.69   3
14 Arberry, Keyon               Alexanders L           30.50      29.70   3
15 Smith, Alexander             Untouchables           29.55      29.85   4
16 Davis, Jeremy                San Diego Tr           28.00      30.06   1
17 Calimee, Bruce               Untouchables           29.93      30.11   3
18 Obryant, Christopher         CV San Diego           32.00      30.19   3
19 Morgan, Dominic              Mercury San            27.50      30.25   1
20 Molton, Donald               CV San Diego           30.01      30.27   3
21 Lewis, Ty                    Alpine Road                       30.53   2
22 Youngblood, William          Mercury San            26.85      30.59   1
23 Garner, Michael              Alexanders L           29.89      30.60   3
24 Ellison, Marquis             N Step                 31.33      30.88   3
25 Lawson, Shalamar             San Diego Tr           32.00      30.90   2
26 Runnells, Rufus              N Step                 33.50      31.81   2
27 Zavala, Tomas                San Diego Tr           30.00      32.15   3
28 Woods, James                 CV San Diego           32.43      32.52   2
29 Carson, Alize                Alexanders L           29.80      32.71   3
30 Hulin, Harrison              Eastlake Fla           37.50      32.85   2
31 Acosta-Flores, Cristian      Eastlake Fla           37.50      32.97   2
32 Palmore, Xavier              N C Stallion           33.19      33.05   2
33 Davis, Kyle                  N Step                 33.33      33.14   2
34 Timothy, Wright              Untouchables           29.60      34.06   4
-- Soto, Zacharias              Imperial Val           29.21        DNS   4

Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Alston, Anthony              N C Stallion         1:02.00    1:01.38   2
  2 Adams, Tyrelle               Alexanders L         1:03.00    1:02.52   2
  3 Roberts, James               N Step               1:01.10    1:02.53   2
  4 Adkins, Michael              N Step               1:01.00    1:03.27   2
  5 Franklin, Didesi             N Step               1:06.80    1:06.60   2
  6 Keys, Kendal                 Mlk Blasters         1:03.00    1:06.96   2
  7 Jones, Gary                  Alexanders L         1:10.80    1:07.62   1
  8 Fukushima, Andrew            CV San Diego                    1:08.42   3
  9 Roberts, Cameron             N Step               1:07.00    1:09.52   2
10 Harris, Cameron              N C Stallion         1:09.00    1:10.38   1
11 Phillips, David              N C Stallion         1:08.00    1:10.90   1
12 Ellison, Marquis             N Step               1:08.00    1:10.94   2
13 Bettis, Jalen                Alexanders L         1:08.00    1:11.02   2
14 Lawson, Shalamar             San Diego Tr         1:13.00    1:12.17   1
15 Arberry, Keyon               Alexanders L         1:13.08    1:12.87   1
16 Willis, Tidas                Mlk Blasters                    1:14.45   3
17 Dean, Dayton                 Alexanders L         1:15.86    1:15.49   1
18 Jones, Isaiah                Mercury San          1:11.00    1:16.01   1
19 Runnells, Rufus              N Step               1:20.00    1:16.69   1
20 Palmore, Xavier              N C Stallion         1:15.00    1:17.01   1
21 Woods, James                 CV San Diego                    1:18.69   3
22 Davis, Kyle                  N Step               1:21.00    1:22.72   3
23 Timothy, Wright              Untouchables         1:45.00    1:34.44   3

Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Alston, Anthony              N C Stallion         2:22.00    2:21.85
  2 Bogans, Corey                Unattached           2:39.45    2:28.51
  3 Hofrichter, Colton           N C Stallion         2:32.00    2:34.76
  4 Keys, Kendal                 Mlk Blasters         2:38.00    2:38.93
  5 Phillips, David              N C Stallion         2:41.50    2:42.71
  6 Cota, Eric                   Alexanders L         2:52.00    2:50.23
  7 Jones, Cordell               Flo-Jo Inter         2:50.00    2:52.43
  8 Podraza, Danny               Millennium E                    2:53.22
  9 Krout, Richard               Unattached           2:55.00    2:53.66
10 Willis, Timothy              Mlk Blasters                    2:56.91
11 Billies, Alexander           CV San Diego                    3:12.34
12 Smith, Ben                   N C Stallion                    3:27.45

Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Fahy, Darren                 SanDiegoSoCal RR     4:40.00    4:45.87
  2 Passenheim, Alexander        San Diego Go         4:45.00    5:02.06
  3 Bogans, Corey                Unattached           5:24.00    5:05.86
  4 Herrera, Leonard             Alexanders L         5:11.00    5:07.16
  5 Hofrichter, Colton           N C Stallion         5:17.00    5:19.58
  6 Herrmann, Jon                San Diego Go         5:10.00    5:25.75
  7 Ryan, Thomas                 SanDiegoSoCal RR     5:44.00    5:25.92
  8 Cota, Eric                   Alexanders L         5:40.00    5:38.16
  9 Krout, Richard               Unattached           5:50.00    5:44.87

Event 255  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Fahy, Darren                 SanDiegoSoCal RR    10:00.00   10:29.62
  2 Herrera, Leonard             Alexanders L        16:00.00   10:48.28
  3 Bogans, Corey                Unattached          11:36.54   10:52.95
  4 Passenheim, Alexander        San Diego Go        10:24.00   10:56.49
  5 Corral, Jose                 SanDiegoSoCal RR    11:51.00   11:35.69
  6 Herrmann, Jon                San Diego Go        11:00.00   11:52.78
  7 Krout, Richard               Unattached                     12:32.42

Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Hickey, Devin                N C Stallion           12.90      12.81
  2 Milner, Miles                NC Jaguars T                      15.59
  3 Podraza, Danny               Millennium E                      16.33
  4 Ardis, Antony                N C Stallion           16.80      17.58
  5 Jones, Cordell               Flo-Jo Inter           18.59      17.69

Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Untouchables Youth TC  'A'                          54.00      54.09
  2 Eastlake Flashers  'A'                                         57.17
     1) Acosta-Flores, Cristian         2) Hulin, Harrison
  3 Mlk Blasters  'A'                                              57.92
-- Alexanders Lightn Express  'A'                      54.50         DQ

Event 259  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Eastlake Flashers  'A'                            4:34.00    4:31.56

Event 260  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 N C Stallions TC  'A'                                       10:25.98

Event 261  High Jump Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Podraza, Danny               Millennium E                    4-06.00q
  2 Lewis, Ty                    Alpine Road                     4-00.00q
  2 Jones, Cordell               Flo-Jo Inter           1.32m    4-00.00q

Event 261  High Jump Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Podraza, Danny               Millennium E         4-06.00    4-06.00
  2 Lewis, Ty                    Alpine Road          4-00.00    4-00.00
  2 Jones, Cordell               Flo-Jo Inter         4-00.00    4-00.00

Event 262  Long Jump Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Milner, Miles                NC Jaguars T                      4.09mq
  2 Hancock, Darrion             San Diego Go           4.62m      4.06mq
  3 Youngblood, William          Mercury San                       3.90mq
  4 Morgan, Dominic              Mercury San                       3.89mq
  5 Looney, Brendon              Flo-Jo Inter           3.71m      3.43mq
  6 Fukushima, Andrew            CV San Diego                      3.36mq
-- Zavala, Tomas                San Diego Tr                        SCR

Event 262  Long Jump Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hancock, Darrion             San Diego Go           4.06m      4.26m
  2 Milner, Miles                NC Jaguars T           4.09m      4.09m
  3 Youngblood, William          Mercury San            3.90m      3.90m
  4 Morgan, Dominic              Mercury San            3.89m      3.89m
  5 Looney, Brendon              Flo-Jo Inter           3.43m      3.43m
  6 Fukushima, Andrew            CV San Diego           3.36m      3.36m

Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grantling, Denzel            Mlk Blasters          10.26m      9.35mq
  2 Curl, Gregory                CV San Diego                      8.76mq
  3 Everrett, Henry              San Diego Go           7.62m      7.01mq
  4 Looney, Brendon              Flo-Jo Inter           5.04m      5.60mq
  5 Agunos, Joshua               San Diego Tr                      5.57mq
  6 Coiner, Kyle                 Alexanders L           4.83m      5.47mq
  7 Turnage, Jalen               Team San Die                      5.19mq
  8 Jones, Isaiah                Mercury San                       4.86mq
-- Hofer, Billy                 Alexanders L           7.04m        SCR

Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Grantling, Denzel            Mlk Blasters           9.35m      9.67m
  2 Curl, Gregory                CV San Diego           8.76m      8.76m
  3 Everrett, Henry              San Diego Go           7.01m      7.01m
  4 Looney, Brendon              Flo-Jo Inter           5.60m      5.60m
  5 Agunos, Joshua               San Diego Tr           5.57m      5.57m
  6 Coiner, Kyle                 Alexanders L           5.47m      5.47m
  7 Turnage, Jalen               Team San Die           5.19m      5.19m
  8 Jones, Isaiah                Mercury San            4.86m      4.86m

Event 264  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grantling, Denzel            Mlk Blasters          21.39m      72-04q
  2 Everrett, Henry              San Diego Go          16.76m      45-11q
-- Hofer, Billy                 Alexanders L          15.90m        SCR

Event 264  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Grantling, Denzel            Mlk Blasters           72-04      75-08
  2 Everrett, Henry              San Diego Go           45-11      45-11

Event 265  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Passenheim, Alexander        San Diego Go          29.54m     31.32mq
  2 Curl, Gregory                CV San Diego                     30.19mq
  3 Lawson, Shalamar             San Diego Tr                     27.13mq
  4 Keflezighi, Admekom          Millennium E                     27.08mq
  5 Herrmann, Jon                San Diego Go          24.38m     26.61mq
  6 Lamke, Hunter                Team San Die                     26.30mq
  7 Everrett, Henry              San Diego Go          21.64m     20.44mq
  8 Looney, Brendon              Flo-Jo Inter          21.34m     19.36mq
  9 Coiner, Kyle                 Alexanders L          14.25m     18.19mq
10 Jones, Isaiah                Mercury San                      14.62m
11 Agunos, Joshua               San Diego Tr                     12.58m
12 Turnage, Jalen               Team San Die                     11.09m

Event 265  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Passenheim, Alexander        San Diego Go          31.32m     31.32m
  2 Curl, Gregory                CV San Diego          30.19m     30.19m
  3 Keflezighi, Admekom          Millennium E          27.08m     28.40m
  4 Lawson, Shalamar             San Diego Tr          27.13m     27.13m
  5 Herrmann, Jon                San Diego Go          26.61m     26.61m
  6 Lamke, Hunter                Team San Die          26.30m     26.30m
  7 Looney, Brendon              Flo-Jo Inter          19.36m     22.88m
  8 Everrett, Henry              San Diego Go          20.44m     22.06m
  9 Coiner, Kyle                 Alexanders L          18.19m     18.19m

Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bowens, Cherokee             N Step                 13.00      12.77q  3
  2 Knight, Tia                  San Diego Tr           12.90      12.94q  1
  3 Carrillo, Jessica            CV San Diego           13.24      12.99q  1
  4 Hood, Ariel                  Mlk Blasters           13.00      13.13q  2
  5 Harris-Smith, Shawntiana     Mercury San            12.95      13.22q  3
  6 Peterson, Jovanna            Mercury San            13.58      13.40q  1
  7 Pierce, Janey                Alexanders L           13.47      13.44q  3
  8 Barnes, Shela                CV San Diego           13.78      13.52q  2
  9 Contee, Marisa               Unattached             13.85      13.69q  2
10 Harrison, Destinee           Team San Die           13.15      13.70   2
11 Scott, Kristina              Unattached                        13.71   2
12 Obryant, Emily               CV San Diego           14.00      13.88   3
13 Agunos, Misha                San Diego Tr           13.00      13.94   1
14 Porter, Jessicia             Alexanders L           14.44      14.19   2
15 Patmon-Kelly, Mara           N Step                 14.25      14.21   2
16 Stroud, Janelle              N Step                 14.99      14.42   1
17 Williams, Jasmine            San Diego Tr           15.50      14.59   3
18 Moorebogus, Darchelle        San Diego Tr           16.10      14.73   3
19 Morehead, Daniella           Mlk Blasters                      15.06   2
20 Lewis, Ronneshia             N Step                 16.14      15.54   1
21 Smith, Jamela                Untouchables           13.50      16.69   3
-- Jackson, Natasha             CV San Diego           14.00        DNS   3
-- Haddock, Jasmine             Untouchables           11.50        DNS   2
-- Soto, Brianna                Imperial Val           13.98        DNS   1
-- Sanders, Lanita              CV San Diego           14.04        DNS   1

Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Bowens, Cherokee             N Step                 12.77      12.74
  2 Hood, Ariel                  Mlk Blasters           13.13      13.01
  3 Harris-Smith, Shawntiana     Mercury San            13.22      13.09
  4 Carrillo, Jessica            CV San Diego           12.99      13.13
  5 Pierce, Janey                Alexanders L           13.44      13.39
  6 Barnes, Shela                CV San Diego           13.52      13.56   13.557
  7 Knight, Tia                  San Diego Tr           12.94     J13.56   13.555
  8 Peterson, Jovanna            Mercury San            13.40      13.79
-- Contee, Marisa               Unattached             13.69        DNS

Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bowens, Cherokee             N Step                 26.15      26.10   1
  2 Greene, Denai                Mercury San            26.29      26.37   1
  3 Hood, Ariel                  Mlk Blasters           27.50      26.74   1
  4 Carrillo, Jessica            CV San Diego           27.18      27.08   1
  5 Pierce, Janey                Alexanders L           27.28      27.54   1
  6 Harris-Smith, Shawntiana     Mercury San            27.84      27.55   1
  7 Harrison, Destinee           Team San Die           27.00      27.76   1
  8 Peterson, Jovanna            Mercury San            27.60      28.28   1
  9 Contee, Marisa               Unattached             28.51      28.34   5
10 Tedrow, Alison               N C Stallion           28.00      28.66   5
11 Barnes, Shela                CV San Diego           28.62      28.70   5
12 Scott, Kristina              Unattached                        28.77   2
13 Parks, Alexandra             Millennium E           28.57      28.80   5
14 Kindred, Charli              San Diego Tr           28.00      28.94   5
15 Agunos, Misha                San Diego Tr           27.30      29.11   1
16 Boyd, Ania                   N Step                 28.85      29.19   5
17 Patmon-Kelly, Mara           N Step                 28.67      29.25   5
18 Runnells, Riana              N Step                 30.34      29.49   4
19 Obryant, Emily               CV San Diego           30.01      29.56   4
20 Hall, Lauren                 Millennium E                      29.73   3
21 Scott, Kimberly              Unattached                        29.85   3
22 Porter, Jessicia             Alexanders L           29.67      29.92   4
23 Warren, Olivia               San Diego Tr           28.50      29.98   5
24 Williams, Jasmine            San Diego Tr           30.20      30.68   4
25 Moorebogus, Darchelle        San Diego Tr           33.00      31.10   3
26 Stroud, Janelle              N Step                 30.84      31.19   4
27 Morehead, Daniella           Mlk Blasters                      31.88   2
28 Benton, Aubrey               Alexanders L           33.00      32.07   3
29 Woods, Dainette              N Step                 33.00      32.34   3
30 Lewis, Ronneshia             N Step                 33.24      33.12   3
31 Herrera, Margarita           Team San Die           31.00      33.23   4
32 Carroll, Amodunikue          Mlk Blasters                      34.43   2
33 Smith, Jamela                Untouchables           30.00      36.43   4
34 Medrano, Karla               Flo-Jo Inter           42.00      50.49   3
-- Smith, Katie                 Unattached             29.00        DNS   4
-- Haddock, Jasmine             Untouchables           29.50        DNS   4
-- Soto, Brianna                Imperial Val           28.43        DNS   5
-- Jackson, Natasha             CV San Diego           31.00        DNS   3

Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Greene, Denai                Mercury San            59.54    1:00.14   2
  2 Bowens, Cherokee             N Step               1:00.00    1:01.05   2
  3 Podraza, Samantha            Millennium E         1:04.63    1:02.85   2
  4 Carrillo, Jessica            CV San Diego         1:04.00    1:03.00   2
  5 Peterson, Jovanna            Mercury San          1:03.58    1:03.31   2
  6 Parks, Alexandra             Millennium E         1:04.73    1:04.19   1
  7 Contee, Marisa               Unattached           1:04.98    1:04.28   1
  8 Kindred, Charli              San Diego Tr         1:03.00    1:04.35   2
  9 Hood, Ariel                  Mlk Blasters         1:02.00    1:05.66   2
10 Tedrow, Alison               N C Stallion         1:04.00    1:05.72   2
11 Hall, Lauren                 Millennium E         1:07.18    1:07.07   1
12 Harris-Smith, Shawntiana     Mercury San          1:09.19    1:07.09   1
13 Harrison, Destinee           Team San Die         1:02.00    1:07.95   2
14 Scott, Kristina              Unattached                      1:07.99   3
15 Scott, Kimberly              Unattached                      1:08.00   3
16 Runnells, Riana              N Step               1:08.44    1:08.64   1
17 Warren, Olivia               San Diego Tr         1:06.00    1:08.84   1
18 Valdez, Kianna               Imperial Val         1:13.00    1:11.51   1
19 Branch, Alexanderia          Flo-Jo Inter         1:12.00    1:12.40   1
-- Benton, Aubrey               Alexanders L         1:29.89        DNS   3

Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Greene, Denai                Mercury San          2:29.08    2:26.98
  2 Duffy, Tiffany               SanDiegoSoCal RR     2:30.00    2:29.45
  3 Podraza, Samantha            Millennium E         2:35.16    2:33.75
  4 Hall, Lauren                 Millennium E         2:42.32    2:36.15
  5 Scott, Kimberly              Unattached                      2:43.48
  6 Guillory, Jamessa            Flo-Jo Inter         2:36.00    2:49.10
  7 Pitman, Marissa              Team San Die         3:10.00    3:10.53
-- Valdez, Kianna               Imperial Val                        DNS

Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Duffy, Tiffany               SanDiegoSoCal RR     5:01.00    5:00.25
  2 Garritson, Maegan            SanDiegoSoCal RR     5:18.00    5:21.94

Event 305  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Duffy, Tiffany               SanDiegoSoCal RR    10:51.00   11:04.29
  2 Garritson, Maegan            SanDiegoSoCal RR    10:58.00   11:35.29

Event 306  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Sofia             Flo-Jo Inter         9:05.00   19:00.35
  2 Guillory, Jamessa            Flo-Jo Inter        19:10.00   19:08.72

Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Littleton, Danille           NC Jaguars T           15.40      15.24
  2 Knight, Tia                  San Diego Tr           16.25      16.41
  3 Smith, Katie                 Unattached             18.25      16.67
  4 Simmons, Antionette          Flo-Jo Inter           16.10      16.75
  5 Tate, Talonda                Flo-Jo Inter           17.70      19.34
  6 Boyd, Ania                   N Step                 19.00      19.35
  7 Branch, Alexanderia          Flo-Jo Inter           19.80      21.71
  8 Pitman, Marissa              Team San Die           22.10      22.57

Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Littleton, Danille           NC Jaguars T                      30.26   2
  2 Knight, Tia                  San Diego Tr           31.00      30.83   1
  3 Simmons, Antionette          Flo-Jo Inter           29.80      31.20   1
  4 Harrison, Destinee           Team San Die           31.10      32.31   1
  5 Henry, Aleeysha              Usa Rockets                       32.67   2
  6 Boyd, Ania                   N Step                 31.72      32.83   1
  7 Tate, Talonda                Flo-Jo Inter           30.40      33.42   1
  8 Warren, Olivia               San Diego Tr           31.00      33.62   1
  9 Stroud, Janelle              N Step                 32.88      35.10   1
10 Branch, Alexanderia          Flo-Jo Inter           34.10      36.41   1
-- Smith, Katie                 Unattached             34.98        DNS   2

Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
-- CV San Diego Flyers  'A'                                         DNS

Event 312  High Jump Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tate, Talonda                Flo-Jo Inter           1.42m    4-10.00q
  1 Tedrow, Alison               N C Stallion           1.47m    4-10.00q
  3 Podraza, Samantha            Millennium E                    4-04.00q
  4 Hall, Lauren                 Millennium E                    4-02.00q
  5 Pitman, Marissa              Team San Die                    3-08.00q

Event 312  High Jump Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Tate, Talonda                Flo-Jo Inter         4-10.00    4-10.00
  1 Tedrow, Alison               N C Stallion         4-10.00    4-10.00
  3 Podraza, Samantha            Millennium E         4-04.00    4-04.00
  4 Hall, Lauren                 Millennium E         4-02.00    4-02.00
  5 Pitman, Marissa              Team San Die         3-08.00    3-08.00

Event 313  Pole Vault Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ross, Kortney                Unattached              9.00       9.50q

Event 313  Pole Vault Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ross, Kortney                Unattached              9.50       9.50

Event 314  Long Jump Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Greene, Denai                Mercury San                       4.87mq
  2 Boyd, Ania                   N Step                 4.10m      4.53mq
  3 Pierce, Janey                Alexanders L           4.85m      4.51mq
  4 Tedrow, Alison               N C Stallion           4.70m      4.48mq
  5 Littleton, Danille           NC Jaguars T           5.13m      4.42mq
  6 Harris-Smith, Shawntiana     Mercury San                       4.33mq
  7 Podraza, Samantha            Millennium E                      4.28mq
  8 Simmons, Antionette          Flo-Jo Inter           4.80m      4.20mq
  9 Porter, Jessicia             Alexanders L           4.06m      4.13mq
10 Parks, Alexandra             Millennium E                      4.08m
10 Stroud, Janelle              N Step                 3.96m      4.08m
12 Tate, Talonda                Flo-Jo Inter           4.62m      3.85m
13 Lewis, Ronneshia             N Step                 3.40m      3.52m
14 Peterson, Jovanna            Mercury San                       3.45m
15 Valdez, Kianna               Imperial Val           3.58m      2.84m
-- Moorebogus, Darchelle        San Diego Tr                        SCR
-- Sanders, Lanita              CV San Diego                        SCR

Event 314  Long Jump Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Pierce, Janey                Alexanders L           4.51m      4.96m
  2 Greene, Denai                Mercury San            4.87m      4.94m
  3 Boyd, Ania                   N Step                 4.53m      4.53m
  4 Tedrow, Alison               N C Stallion           4.48m      4.48m
  5 Littleton, Danille           NC Jaguars T           4.42m      4.43m
  6 Simmons, Antionette          Flo-Jo Inter           4.20m      4.38m
  7 Harris-Smith, Shawntiana     Mercury San            4.33m      4.33m
  8 Podraza, Samantha            Millennium E           4.28m      4.28m
  9 Porter, Jessicia             Alexanders L           4.13m      4.13m

Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adkins, Asia                 N Step                10.06m     10.50mq
  2 Porter, Jessicia             Alexanders L           8.64m      7.91mq
  3 Simmons, Antionette          Flo-Jo Inter           9.35m      7.88mq
  4 Woods, Dainette              N Step                 8.18m      7.86mq
  5 Carroll, Amodunikue          Mlk Blasters                      7.06mq
  6 King, Jasmine                Mercury San                       6.83mq
  7 Herrera, Margarita           Team San Die                      6.49mq

Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Adkins, Asia                 N Step                10.50m     10.50m
  2 Porter, Jessicia             Alexanders L           7.91m      8.47m
  3 Woods, Dainette              N Step                 7.86m      8.19m
  4 Simmons, Antionette          Flo-Jo Inter           7.88m      7.88m
  5 King, Jasmine                Mercury San            6.83m      7.75m
  6 Carroll, Amodunikue          Mlk Blasters           7.06m      7.50m
  7 Herrera, Margarita           Team San Die           6.49m      6.49m

Event 317  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 King, Jasmine                Mercury San                     596.00mq

Event 317  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 King, Jasmine                Mercury San          596.00m    596.00m

Event 318  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pitman, Marissa              Team San Die                     18.70mq
  2 Herrera, Margarita           Team San Die                     18.35mq

Event 318  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Herrera, Margarita           Team San Die          18.35m     18.70m
  2 Pitman, Marissa              Team San Die          18.70m     18.35m

Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Seale, Ricky                 NC Jaguars T           10.05      11.54q  1
  2 Freeman, Justin              NC Jaguars T           12.05      12.07q  2
  3 Grantling, Deandre           Mlk Blasters                      12.59q  2
  4 Scott, Dimitri               Alexanders L           12.40      12.75q  3
  5 Glover, Deante               Alexanders L           13.38      12.89q  2
  6 Hagstrom, Sage               Alexanders L           13.30      12.94q  1
  7 Martin, Sheldon              N Step                 13.88      13.28q  1
  8 Daniel, Drey                 N C Stallion           12.80      13.31q  3
  9 Maloy, Johnta                Alexanders L           13.50      13.39q  3
10 Scott, James                 Usa Rockets            13.32      13.52   1
11 Keys, Kenneth                Mlk Blasters                      13.58   3
12 Hood, Adrian                 Mlk Blasters           13.30      13.60   2
13 Davis, Gerran                Mlk Blasters                      13.67   3
14 Penn, Anthony                Flo-Jo Inter           13.70      14.21   3
15 Moore, Darshone              San Diego Tr           13.80      14.37   1
16 Scot, Eric                   Usa Rockets            14.90      14.41   3
17 Glover, Devonte              Alexanders L           14.68      14.52   3
17 Porter, Troy                 Alexanders L           15.47      14.52   1
19 Picken-Paugh, Chance         Alpine Road                       14.83   2
20 Simmons, Aaron               Alexanders L           19.03      16.04   1
-- Williams, Lonell             Flo-Jo Inter           15.10        DNS   2
-- Sanders, Avery               N C Stallion           14.00        DNS   2
-- Picot, Lindale               Flo-Jo Inter           13.80        DNS   2

Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Seale, Ricky                 NC Jaguars T           11.54      11.45
  2 Freeman, Justin              NC Jaguars T           12.07      12.10
  3 Grantling, Deandre           Mlk Blasters           12.59      12.51
  4 Scott, Dimitri               Alexanders L           12.75      12.65
  5 Hagstrom, Sage               Alexanders L           12.94      12.72
  6 Glover, Deante               Alexanders L           12.89      12.92
  7 Daniel, Drey                 N C Stallion           13.31      12.93
  8 Martin, Sheldon              N Step                 13.28      13.09
  9 Maloy, Johnta                Alexanders L           13.39      13.22

Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Seale, Ricky                 NC Jaguars T           23.01      24.21   3
  2 Freeman, Justin              NC Jaguars T           25.10      25.40   3
  3 Scott, Dimitri               Alexanders L           26.26      26.22   3
  4 Dean, Victor                 N Step                 25.96      26.25   3
  5 Hagstrom, Sage               Alexanders L           26.80      26.60   1
  6 Glover, Deante               Alexanders L           26.51      26.85   1
  7 Daniel, Drey                 N C Stallion           26.50      26.93   1
  8 Pivelic, Blair               NC Jaguars T           24.05      27.00   3
  9 Swanger, Matthew             Team San Die           25.95      27.26   3
10 Evans, Marcus                Flo-Jo Inter           30.10      27.28   2
11 Seabrook, Myron              N C Stallion           27.00      27.55   1
12 Keys, Kenneth                Mlk Blasters                      27.56   2
13 Scott, James                 Usa Rockets            27.00      27.62   1
14 Valdez, Vidal                Team San Die           26.55      27.66   1
15 Smith, Nicholas              Alexanders L           27.30      27.74   1
16 Han, Kevin                   SanDiegoSoCal RR       25.78      27.75   3
17 Pullman, Chaz                NC Jaguars T           25.06      28.12   3
18 Martin, Sheldon              N Step                 28.39      28.13   2
19 Taylor, Anthony              NC Jaguars T           25.00      28.17   3
20 Hood, Adrian                 Mlk Blasters           28.90      28.41   2
21 Manson, Ian                  Team San Die                      29.22   2
22 Sanders, Avery               N C Stallion           27.80      29.51   1
23 Moore, Darshone              San Diego Tr           28.00      29.69   1
24 Scot, Eric                   Usa Rockets            31.00      30.06   2
25 Glover, Devonte              Alexanders L           28.65      30.37   2
26 Picken-Paugh, Chance         Alpine Road                       31.30   2
27 Simmons, Aaron               Alexanders L           32.86      32.56   2

Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Davis, Bryant                Mlk Blasters           55.50      56.53   2
  2 Scott, James                 Usa Rockets            58.00      59.99   2
  3 Monaco, Andre                Eastlake Fla         1:10.00    1:00.88   1
  4 Pivelic, Blair               NC Jaguars T           59.08    1:01.48   2
  5 Penn, Alan                   Flo-Jo Inter           58.00    1:01.55   2
  6 Han, Kevin                   SanDiegoSoCal RR     1:01.00    1:01.86   2
  7 Smith, Nicholas              Alexanders L         1:02.00    1:02.07   2
  8 Maloy, Johnta                Alexanders L         1:08.00    1:02.28   1
  9 Daniel, Drey                 N C Stallion         1:03.00    1:03.40   2
10 Evans, Marcus                Flo-Jo Inter         1:05.00    1:03.82   2
11 Keys, Kenneth                Mlk Blasters                    1:04.66   1
12 Pullman, Chaz                NC Jaguars T           59.01    1:04.71   2
13 Palmore, Demetrius           N C Stallion         1:06.00    1:05.68   1
14 Taylor, Anthony              NC Jaguars T         1:08.00    1:06.72   1
15 Scot, Eric                   Usa Rockets          1:10.00    1:11.55   1
-- Flores, Guillermo            Eastlake Fla         1:10.00         DQ   1

Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Diachenko, Drew              SanDiegoSoCal RR     2:14.00    2:18.47
  2 Scott, James                 Usa Rockets          2:10.00    2:18.95
  3 Han, Kevin                   SanDiegoSoCal RR     2:20.00    2:24.03
  4 Penn, Anthony                Flo-Jo Inter         2:32.00    2:29.63
  5 Palmore, Demetrius           N C Stallion         2:31.00    2:29.76
-- Agbede, Shinaola             CV San Diego         2:11.00        DNS

Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Stinson, Parker              NC Jaguars T         4:40.00    4:36.32
  2 Agbede, Shinaola             CV San Diego         5:20.00    4:48.26
  3 Diachenko, Drew              SanDiegoSoCal RR     4:46.00    4:48.87
  4 Brewer, Chris                SanDiegoSoCal RR     5:06.00    4:58.47
  5 Littooy, Brad                SanDiegoSoCal RR     5:00.00    5:04.86
  6 Eckberg, Andrew              SanDiegoSoCal RR     5:10.00    5:12.92
  7 Corvera, Emmanuel            Alexanders L         5:23.00    5:27.60

Event 355  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Stinson, Parker              NC Jaguars T        10:00.00    9:53.87
  2 Lopez, Francisco             Imperial Val                   10:13.63
  3 Lemus, Francisco             Imperial Val                   10:25.08
  4 Agbede, Shinaola             CV San Diego        11:00.00   10:33.63
  5 Brewer, Chris                SanDiegoSoCal RR    10:58.00   10:40.32
  6 Littooy, Brad                SanDiegoSoCal RR    10:30.00   10:56.37
-- Corvera, Emmanuel            Alexanders L        17:00.00        DNS

Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Bryant                Mlk Blasters           15.90      17.00
  2 Davis, Jerron                San Diego Tr           17.50      18.60
  3 Manson, Ian                  Team San Die                      20.35
  4 Picken-Paugh, Chance         Alpine Road                       21.31
  5 Jones, London                Flo-Jo Inter           20.00      21.81
-- Penn, Alan                   Flo-Jo Inter           16.80        DNS

Event 358  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Bryant                Mlk Blasters           28.00      28.30
  2 Penn, Alan                   Flo-Jo Inter           32.00      30.34
  3 Swanger, Matthew             Team San Die                      30.85
  4 Davis, Jerron                San Diego Tr           33.00      31.56
  5 Landry, Michael              San Diego Go           31.00      31.79
  6 Manson, Ian                  Team San Die                      34.17
  7 Stewart, Elvis               San Diego Tr           34.00      35.98
  8 Jones, London                Flo-Jo Inter           39.00      37.79

Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 NC Jaguars TC  'A'                                  44.05      49.59
  2 Mlk Blasters  'A'                                   49.30      50.05
  3 Alexanders Lightn Express  'A'                      52.13      50.23
  4 Eastlake Flashers  'A'                              53.00      52.16
  5 N C Stallions TC  'A'                                          53.71
  6 Flo-Jo International  'A'                                    1:02.24

Event 360  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Eastlake Flashers  'A'                            4:14.00    4:08.91
  2 Flo-Jo International  'A'                                    4:17.38

Event 362  High Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Campbell, Alex               Millennium E                    4-10.00q
  2 Nash, Matthew                Unattached             1.42m    4-08.00q
  3 Stewart, Elvis               San Diego Tr                    4-06.00q
  4 Landry, Michael              San Diego Go           1.27m    4-00.00q
-- Sanders, Avery               N C Stallion                         NH

Event 362  High Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Campbell, Alex               Millennium E         4-10.00    4-10.00
  2 Nash, Matthew                Unattached           4-08.00    4-08.00
  3 Stewart, Elvis               San Diego Tr         4-06.00    4-06.00
  4 Landry, Michael              San Diego Go         4-00.00    4-00.00

Event 364  Long Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dean, Victor                 N Step                 5.49m      5.13mq
  2 Pivelic, Blair               NC Jaguars T           5.11m      4.94mq
  3 Maloy, Johnta                Alexanders L           5.05m      4.88mq
  4 Han, Kevin                   SanDiegoSoCal RR       4.26m      4.80mq
  5 Stewart, Elvis               San Diego Tr                      4.67mq
  6 Smith, Nicholas              Alexanders L           4.50m      4.64mq
  7 Hagstrom, Sage               Alexanders L           4.65m      4.63mq
  8 Scot, Eric                   Usa Rockets                       4.21mq
  9 Hood, Adrian                 Mlk Blasters                      4.19mq
10 Manson, Ian                  Team San Die                      4.07m
11 Moore, Darshone              San Diego Tr                      4.01m
-- Scott, Dimitri               Alexanders L           4.78m         ND

Event 364  Long Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Dean, Victor                 N Step                 5.13m      5.13m
  2 Maloy, Johnta                Alexanders L           4.88m      4.97m
  3 Pivelic, Blair               NC Jaguars T           4.94m      4.94m
  4 Han, Kevin                   SanDiegoSoCal RR       4.80m      4.80m
  5 Stewart, Elvis               San Diego Tr           4.67m      4.67m
  6 Smith, Nicholas              Alexanders L           4.64m      4.64m
  7 Hagstrom, Sage               Alexanders L           4.63m      4.63m
  8 Hood, Adrian                 Mlk Blasters           4.19m      4.37m
  9 Scot, Eric                   Usa Rockets            4.21m      4.21m

Event 365  Triple Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nash, Matthew                Unattached             9.45m      9.50mq

Event 365  Triple Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Nash, Matthew                Unattached             9.50m      9.50m

Event 366  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haro, Bryant                 CV San Diego                     12.27mq
  2 Barnes, Shamar               CV San Diego                     11.26mq
  3 Grantling, Deandre           Mlk Blasters          12.27m     11.00mq
  4 Bajet, Jonathan              CV San Diego                     10.73mq
  5 Collins, Kelvin              Alexanders L          10.41m     10.66mq
  6 Dease, Nicholas              Alexanders L           9.40m     10.06mq
  7 Davis, Gerran                Mlk Blasters                      9.80mq
  8 Picot, Lindale               Flo-Jo Inter           9.75m      9.16mq
  9 Young, Gregory               Mlk Blasters                      8.47mq
10 Norris, Jaycee               Flo-Jo Inter           8.23m      8.07m
11 Porter, Troy                 Alexanders L           7.70m      7.60m
12 Braggs, Edwin                Flo-Jo Inter           9.78m      7.33m
-- Williams, Lonell             Flo-Jo Inter          10.97m        SCR
-- Brooks, Jaylen               Millennium E                        SCR
-- Powell, Norman               Unattached                          SCR

Event 366  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Haro, Bryant                 CV San Diego          12.27m     12.83m
  2 Barnes, Shamar               CV San Diego          11.26m     11.26m
  3 Grantling, Deandre           Mlk Blasters          11.00m     11.12m
  4 Bajet, Jonathan              CV San Diego          10.73m     10.73m
  5 Collins, Kelvin              Alexanders L          10.66m     10.66m
  6 Dease, Nicholas              Alexanders L          10.06m     10.06m
  7 Davis, Gerran                Mlk Blasters           9.80m      9.80m
  8 Picot, Lindale               Flo-Jo Inter           9.16m      9.16m
  9 Young, Gregory               Mlk Blasters           8.47m      8.47m

Event 367  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dease, Nicholas              Alexanders L          24.23m     109-09q
  2 Collins, Kelvin              Alexanders L          30.20m  103-06.50q
  3 Davis, Gerran                Mlk Blasters                     100-03q
  4 Grantling, Deandre           Mlk Blasters          35.97m      98-04q
  5 Swanger, Matthew             Team San Die                   93-07.50q
  6 Valdez, Vidal                Team San Die                      89-00q
  7 Bajet, Jonathan              CV San Diego                      86-08q
  8 Williams, Lonell             Flo-Jo Inter          26.52m      83-07q
  9 Young, Gregory               Mlk Blasters                      80-10q
10 Nash, Matthew                Unattached            22.80m      76-06
11 Norris, Jaycee               Flo-Jo Inter          21.95m   68-02.50
12 Picot, Lindale               Flo-Jo Inter          25.10m   65-06.50
13 Edler-Chapman, Jimmie        San Diego Tr                   50-08.50
14 Brooks, Jaylen               Millennium E                      47-09
-- Braggs, Edwin                Flo-Jo Inter          22.02m       FOUL
-- Picken-Paugh, Chance         Alpine Road                         SCR
-- Powell, Norman               Unattached                          DNS

Event 367  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Gerran                Mlk Blasters          100-03     109-11
  2 Dease, Nicholas              Alexanders L          109-09     109-09
  3 Grantling, Deandre           Mlk Blasters           98-04     108-02
  4 Collins, Kelvin              Alexanders L        03-06.50     106-04
  5 Swanger, Matthew             Team San Die        93-07.50   93-07.50
  6 Valdez, Vidal                Team San Die           89-00      89-00
  7 Bajet, Jonathan              CV San Diego           86-08      86-08
  8 Williams, Lonell             Flo-Jo Inter           83-07      83-07
  9 Young, Gregory               Mlk Blasters           80-10   82-02.50

Event 368  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Swanger, Matthew             Team San Die                     32.67mq
  2 Nash, Matthew                Unattached            26.70m     25.45mq
  3 Valdez, Vidal                Team San Die                     23.36mq
-- Brooks, Jaylen               Millennium E                        SCR

Event 368  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Swanger, Matthew             Team San Die          32.67m     32.67m
  2 Nash, Matthew                Unattached            25.45m     27.40m
  3 Valdez, Vidal                Team San Die          23.36m     25.55m

Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rickman, Lauren              Alexanders L           12.39      12.56q  1
  2 Houston, Vanessa             Flo-Jo Inter           12.10      12.73q  2
  3 Williams, Taylor             Athletes Aca           12.44      12.77q  1
  4 Spears, Crystal              N Step                 13.20      12.99q  2
  5 Modeste, Yozmine             Alexanders L           13.50      13.04q  1
  6 Gamble, Brooke               Athletes Aca                      13.36q  2
  7 Brooks, Tyler                Alexanders L           13.52      13.71q  2
  8 Buncom-Bridges, Jackae       Mercury San            13.04      13.72q  2
  9 Redd, Tiyona                 Unattached                        13.77q  1
10 Redd, Taleah                 Unattached                        13.78   2
11 Sutherland, Caitlin          Athletes Aca           13.30      13.86   1
12 Hargrove, Lydia              Alexanders L           13.65      14.30   2
13 Baskin, Iesha                Flo-Jo Inter           15.20      15.17   1

Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Houston, Vanessa             Flo-Jo Inter           12.73      12.43
  2 Rickman, Lauren              Alexanders L           12.56      12.46
  3 Williams, Taylor             Athletes Aca           12.77      12.72
  4 Spears, Crystal              N Step                 12.99      12.74
  5 Modeste, Yozmine             Alexanders L           13.04      13.12
  6 Brooks, Tyler                Alexanders L           13.71      13.36
  7 Buncom-Bridges, Jackae       Mercury San            13.72      13.54
  8 Redd, Taleah                 Unattached             13.78      13.55
  9 Redd, Tiyona                 Unattached             13.77      13.77

Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Houston, Vanessa             Flo-Jo Inter           25.10      25.69   1
  2 Spears, Crystal              N Step                 26.97      26.02   1
  3 Lofton, Rachel               Athletes Aca           26.40      26.38   1
  4 Williams, Taylor             Athletes Aca           25.67      26.76   1
  5 Gamble, Brooke               Athletes Aca                      27.11   2
  6 Modeste, Yozmine             Alexanders L           27.07      27.28   1
  7 Buncom-Bridges, Jackae       Mercury San            28.50      28.27   1
  8 Redd, Taleah                 Unattached                        28.33   2
  9 Brooks, Tyler                Alexanders L           26.30      29.08   1
10 Redd, Tiyona                 Unattached                        29.10   2
11 Blume, Amanda                Millennium E           28.61      29.47   2
12 Parker, Andrea               Usa Rockets                       29.51   2
13 Hargrove, Lydia              Alexanders L           27.10      30.52   1
-- Rickman, Lauren              Alexanders L           25.88        DNS   1

Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Lofton, Rachel               Athletes Aca         1:01.00    1:00.83
  2 Spears, Crystal              N Step               1:00.00    1:02.06
  3 Redd, Taleah                 Unattached                      1:05.11
  4 Blume, Amanda                Millennium E         1:06.96    1:07.24
  5 Parker, Andrea               Usa Rockets                     1:10.00
  6 Muir, Breanna                Mercury San          1:05.00    1:10.47
-- Modeste, Yozmine             Alexanders L         1:08.31        DNS

Event 403  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Muir, Breanna                Mercury San          2:35.00    2:49.17
-- Smith, Lauren                Unattached                          DNS

Event 404  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Muir, Breanna                Mercury San          5:20.00    5:47.04

Event 405  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Muir, Breanna                Mercury San         10:20.00   12:46.99

Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Powell, Margaret             Nflight                           16.64
  2 Redd, Tiyona                 Unattached                        18.86
  3 Parker, Andrea               Usa Rockets                       21.60

Event 410  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Athletes Academy  'A'                                          50.02
  2 Alexanders Lightn Express  'A'                      53.00      50.86

Event 413  High Jump Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Toomey, Ariel                Unattached                      5-00.00q
  2 Blume, Amanda                Millennium E                    4-02.00q
-- Baskin, Iesha                Flo-Jo Inter           1.07m        SCR

Event 413  High Jump Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Toomey, Ariel                Unattached           5-00.00    5-00.00
  2 Blume, Amanda                Millennium E         4-02.00    4-02.00

Event 415  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Taylor             Athletes Aca           5.18m      4.98mq
  2 Buncom-Bridges, Jackae       Mercury San                       4.83mq
  3 Sutherland, Caitlin          Athletes Aca                      4.41mq
  4 Lofton, Rachel               Athletes Aca                      4.24mq
  5 Blume, Amanda                Millennium E                      4.08mq
-- Baskin, Iesha                Flo-Jo Inter           3.78m         ND

Event 415  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Buncom-Bridges, Jackae       Mercury San            4.83m      5.01m
  2 Williams, Taylor             Athletes Aca           4.98m      4.99m
  3 Sutherland, Caitlin          Athletes Aca           4.41m      4.41m
  4 Blume, Amanda                Millennium E           4.08m      4.24m
  4 Lofton, Rachel               Athletes Aca           4.24m      4.24m

Event 417  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Vedra                  Alexanders L           8.05m      8.05mq
-- Rickman, Lindsey             Alexanders L           8.53m        SCR
-- Watkins, Tatiana             Unattached                          SCR
-- Buncom-Bridges, Jackae       Mercury San                         SCR

Event 417  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hall, Vedra                  Alexanders L           8.05m      8.05m

Event 418  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Vedra                  Alexanders L          25.53m      88-04q
  2 Rickman, Lindsey             Alexanders L          28.65m      83-08q
  3 Watkins, Tatiana             Unattached                        68-11q

Event 418  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hall, Vedra                  Alexanders L           88-04      88-05
  2 Rickman, Lindsey             Alexanders L           83-08      84-08
  3 Watkins, Tatiana             Unattached             68-11      68-11

Event 419  Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pitman, Liana                Team San Die                     20.08mq
  2 Clark, Breana                Unattached                       10.58mq
-- Watkins, Tatiana             Unattached                          DNS

Event 419  Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Pitman, Liana                Team San Die          20.08m     20.08m
  2 Clark, Breana                Unattached            10.58m     10.58m

Event 451  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Woods, Deandre               Mlk Blasters           10.90      11.61q  2
  2 Morgan, Ryan                 Unattached             11.60      11.65q  2
  3 Glenn, Marquis               Alexanders L           11.50      11.78q  2
  4 Haslerig, Alfred             CV San Diego           11.50      11.88q  1
  5 Williams, Deandre            Alexanders L           12.02      11.97q  1
  6 Patterson, Keith             Mlk Blasters           11.30      12.13q  1
  7 Palmer, Brian                San Diego Tr           12.10      12.89q  2
  8 Hampton, Brendyn             Mlk Blasters           12.00      12.94q  1
  9 Eaves, Elisha                CV San Diego           13.38      12.97q  1
10 Hardy, Mark                  Flo-Jo Inter           13.90      14.46   1
-- Sam, Teray                   CV San Diego           12.90        DNS   2

Event 451  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Woods, Deandre               Mlk Blasters           11.61      11.41
  2 Morgan, Ryan                 Unattached             11.65      11.51
  3 Glenn, Marquis               Alexanders L           11.78      11.61
  4 Haslerig, Alfred             CV San Diego           11.88      11.83
  5 Williams, Deandre            Alexanders L           11.97      11.90
  6 Patterson, Keith             Mlk Blasters           12.13      12.31
  7 Palmer, Brian                San Diego Tr           12.89      12.87
  8 Hampton, Brendyn             Mlk Blasters           12.94      13.18
-- Eaves, Elisha                CV San Diego           12.97        SCR

Event 452  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Christopher        Alexanders L           25.33      23.65   2
  2 Woods, Deandre               Mlk Blasters           23.00      23.86   2
  3 Morgan, Ryan                 Unattached             23.40      23.88   2
  4 Haslerig, Alfred             CV San Diego           27.70      24.33   1
  5 Lay, Corey                   N C Stallion           22.50      24.37   2
  6 Clay, Brennan                Mlk Blasters           23.50      24.47   2
  7 Williams, Deandre            Alexanders L           25.03      24.54   2
  8 Glenn, Marquis               Alexanders L           25.00      24.57   2
  9 Cannon, Isaac                Alexanders L           25.25      24.71   2
10 Patterson, Keith             Mlk Blasters           26.30      25.79   1
11 Mcfadden, Kyle               NC Jaguars T                      26.21   1
12 Palmer, Brian                San Diego Tr           25.00      26.54   2
13 Hampton, Brendyn             Mlk Blasters                      28.43   1
14 Hardy, Mark                  Flo-Jo Inter           25.90      29.34   1
-- Sam, Teray                   CV San Diego           26.00        DNS   1
-- Harter, Kevin                N C Stallion           26.50        DNS   1

Event 453  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Christopher        Alexanders L           50.63      51.32   1
  2 Morgan, Ryan                 Unattached             51.90      51.36   1
  3 Haslerig, Alfred             CV San Diego                      53.81   2
  4 Cannon, Isaac                Alexanders L           50.58      54.00   1
  5 Debarrows, Anthony           Unattached                        54.16   2
  6 Williams, Deandre            Alexanders L         1:00.00      54.79   2
  7 Capshaw, Brian               Team San Die           54.00      55.51   1
  8 Clay, Brennan                Mlk Blasters           54.00      56.69   1
  9 Valasquez, Ernesto           CV San Diego                      57.90   2
10 Rollins, Quentin             Alexanders L           56.00      58.99   1
11 Mcfadden, Kyle               NC Jaguars T           58.00      59.74   2
12 Kelleher, Jon                N C Stallion           57.00      59.96   1
13 Patterson, Keith             Mlk Blasters           55.00    1:00.11   1
14 Palmer, Brian                San Diego Tr           59.00    1:00.81   2
15 Davis, Jerrell               San Diego Tr         1:01.00    1:02.14   2
-- Lay, Corey                   N C Stallion           52.00         DQ   1

Event 454  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Oldham, Josh                 N C Stallion         1:57.00    2:03.56
  2 Debarrows, Anthony           Unattached                      2:06.20
  3 Capshaw, Brian               Team San Die         2:10.00    2:10.26
  4 Rollins, Quentin             Alexanders L         2:08.00    2:13.28
  5 Pina, Louis                  CV San Diego         2:05.00    2:15.86
  6 Davis, Jerrell               San Diego Tr         2:29.00    2:23.11
  7 Kelleher, Jon                N C Stallion         2:15.00    2:26.66
  8 Harter, Kevin                N C Stallion         2:23.00    2:30.73
-- Walker, Christopher          Team San Die         2:12.00        DNS
-- West, Billy                  SanDiegoSoCal RR     2:11.00        DNS
-- Jarvis, Collin               SanDiegoSoCal RR     2:10.00        DNS
-- Valasquez, Ernesto           CV San Diego                        DNS

Event 455  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Oldham, Josh                 N C Stallion         4:17.00    4:17.93
  2 Jarvis, Collin               SanDiegoSoCal RR     4:17.00    4:22.35
  3 Pina, Louis                  CV San Diego         4:48.00    4:28.85
  4 Diaz, Hector                 CV San Diego         4:49.00    4:32.17
  5 West, Billy                  SanDiegoSoCal RR     4:36.00    4:35.41
  6 Hettinger, Graham            SanDiegoSoCal RR     4:45.00    4:46.30
  7 Harter, Kevin                N C Stallion         5:37.00    5:04.48
-- Walker, Christopher          Team San Die         4:45.00        DNS
-- Valasquez, Ernesto           CV San Diego                        DNS

Event 456  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Jarvis, Collin               SanDiegoSoCal RR     9:50.00    9:51.66
  2 Taqueda, Edgar               Unattached          10:15.00    9:56.65
  3 Pina, Louis                  CV San Diego        10:25.00    9:56.69
  4 Hettinger, Graham            SanDiegoSoCal RR    10:00.00   10:02.01
  5 West, Billy                  SanDiegoSoCal RR    10:00.00   10:08.50
  6 Diaz, Hector                 CV San Diego        10:26.00   10:08.62

Event 457  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
-- Carter, Maurice              Flo-Jo Inter                         NT

Event 459  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Carter, Maurice              Flo-Jo Inter                      20.55

Event 460  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Carter, Maurice              Flo-Jo Inter                    1:09.85
  2 Latham, Shawn                Flo-Jo Inter                    1:16.65

Event 461  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Mlk Blasters  'A'                                              48.92
-- CV San Diego Flyers  'A'                                         SCR

Event 462  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Alexanders Lightn Express  'A'                               3:38.67
  2 N C Stallions TC  'A'                                        3:46.72
  3 Flo-Jo International  'A'                                    4:19.54
-- CV San Diego Flyers  'A'                                         DNS

Event 464  High Jump Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
-- Hardy, Mark                  Flo-Jo Inter           1.35m        SCR

Event 465  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
-- Wilson, Kyle                 Unattached                           NH

Event 466  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
  1 Clay, Brennan                Mlk Blasters           6.15m      5.92mq
  2 Querin, Joshua               Unattached             5.66m      5.78mq
  3 White, Antonio               Flo-Jo Inter           5.69m      5.54mq
  4 Morgan, Ryan                 Unattached             5.66m      5.02mq
  5 Latham, Shawn                Flo-Jo Inter           4.93m      4.81mq

Event 466  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Clay, Brennan                Mlk Blasters           5.92m      5.92m
  2 Querin, Joshua               Unattached             5.78m      5.78m
  3 White, Antonio               Flo-Jo Inter           5.54m      5.54m
  4 Morgan, Ryan                 Unattached             5.02m      5.02m
  5 Latham, Shawn                Flo-Jo Inter           4.81m      4.81m

Event 467  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Querin, Joshua               Unattached            12.24m     11.80mq
  2 White, Antonio               Flo-Jo Inter          11.63m     11.04mq
-- Mcfadden, Kyle               NC Jaguars T          10.95m         ND

Event 467  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Querin, Joshua               Unattached            11.80m     11.80m
  2 White, Antonio               Flo-Jo Inter          11.04m     11.04m

Event 468  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harrebomee, Derek            Unattached            12.54m     13.50mq

Event 468  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Harrebomee, Derek            Unattached            13.50m     13.50m

Event 470  Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Debarrows, Anthony           Unattached                       46.15mq
  2 Capshaw, Brian               Team San Die                     38.13mq

Event 470  Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Debarrows, Anthony           Unattached            46.15m     46.15m
  2 Capshaw, Brian               Team San Die          38.13m     41.10m

Event 504  400 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Lott, Shakara                Alexanders L           54.00      55.67
  2 Roberson, Deyna              Alexanders L           59.90    1:03.90

Event 505  800 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Roberson, Deyna              Alexanders L         2:23.70    2:28.30

Event 510  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Ridley, Tanyshia             Alexanders L                      15.65
  2 Nealy, Sabrina               Athletes Aca           15.66      15.99
  3 Rodriguez, Stephanie         N C Stallion           16.00      16.92
-- Olah, Amanda                 Unattached             17.00        DNS

Event 511  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Olah, Amanda                 Unattached                      1:10.34
  2 Rodriguez, Stephanie         N C Stallion         1:13.00    1:13.10

Event 517  Long Jump Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ridley, Tanyshia             Alexanders L                      5.26mq

Event 517  Long Jump Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ridley, Tanyshia             Alexanders L           5.26m      5.26m

Event 519  Shot Put 4kg Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Herrera, Maria               Team San Die                     10.74mq

Event 519  Shot Put 4kg Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Herrera, Maria               Team San Die          10.74m     11.39m

Event 520  Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Herrera, Maria               Team San Die                    108.60mq

Event 520  Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Herrera, Maria               Team San Die         108.60m    108.60m

Event 521  Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Herrera, Maria               Team San Die                     25.37mq

Event 521  Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Herrera, Maria               Team San Die          25.37m     25.37m

Event 553  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reaves, Nico                 San Diego Tr           11.20      11.37q
  2 Taylor, Elliot               San Diego Tr           11.15      11.82q
  3 Parra, Stephen               Unattached             11.80      12.11q
  4 Ranada, Rolando              Unattached             11.60      12.22q
-- Daniels, Chris               Alexanders L           11.00        DNS

Event 553  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Reaves, Nico                 San Diego Tr           11.37      11.37
  2 Taylor, Elliot               San Diego Tr           11.82      11.82
  3 Parra, Stephen               Unattached             12.11      12.11
  4 Ranada, Rolando              Unattached             12.22      12.22

Event 554  200 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Reaves, Nico                 San Diego Tr           22.30      22.48
  2 Taylor, Elliot               San Diego Tr           22.50      23.47
  3 Parra, Stephen               Unattached             24.40      24.55
  4 Reyes, Tony                  Unattached             25.50      25.17
-- Daniels, Chris               Alexanders L           22.40        DNS

Event 555  400 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Reaves, Nico                 San Diego Tr           48.40      51.32
  2 Bolden, Stephon              Unattached                        55.47
  3 Taylor, Elliot               San Diego Tr           55.00      56.44
-- Reyes, Tony                  Unattached             57.50        DNS
-- Andrade, Roger               CV San Diego           53.46        DNS

Event 556  800 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Vettel, Matthew              N C Stallion         2:00.00    2:09.03

Event 557  1500 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Vettel, Matthew              N C Stallion         4:20.00    4:26.52

Event 559  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
-- Vettel, Matthew              N C Stallion         6:58.00         NT

Event 562  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Andrade, Roger               CV San Diego                    1:01.01

Event 566  High Jump Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
-- Bolden, Stephon              Unattached                           NH

Event 568  Long Jump Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
  1 Campos, Pedro                Team San Die                      6.36mq
  2 Stewart, Karlin              San Diego Tr                      6.23mq
  3 Ranada, Rolando              Unattached             5.66m      5.65mq
  4 Rogers, Daunte               Team San Die                      5.51mq
  5 Delesley, Shamira            Alexanders L           5.44m      5.26mq
-- Daniels, Chris               Alexanders L           6.10m         ND

Event 568  Long Jump Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Campos, Pedro                Team San Die           6.36m      6.36m
  2 Stewart, Karlin              San Diego Tr           6.23m      6.23m
  3 Ranada, Rolando              Unattached             5.65m      5.65m
  4 Rogers, Daunte               Team San Die           5.51m      5.51m
  5 Delesley, Shamira            Alexanders L           5.26m      5.26m

Event 569  Triple Jump Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Campos, Pedro                Team San Die                     12.55mq
  2 Stewart, Karlin              San Diego Tr                     11.58mq
  3 Rogers, Daunte               Team San Die                     11.01mq

Event 569  Triple Jump Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Campos, Pedro                Team San Die          12.55m     12.55m
  2 Stewart, Karlin              San Diego Tr          11.58m     11.58m
  3 Rogers, Daunte               Team San Die          11.01m     11.01m

Event 570  Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Faucher, Ryan                Unattached                       10.48mq

Event 570  Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Faucher, Ryan                Unattached            10.48m     11.00m

Event 571  Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Faucher, Ryan                Unattached                    122-03.50q

Event 571  Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Faucher, Ryan                Unattached          22-03.50  122-03.50

Event 572  Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Faucher, Ryan                Unattached                       29.47mq
-- Felio, Brian                 Team San Die                        DNS

Event 572  Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Faucher, Ryan                Unattached            29.47m     29.66m