Licensed to San Diego Youth T&F Committee - Organization License
                                        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/8/2006 02:45 PM
           Mercury San Diego 3rd Annual Invitational Mee - 5/6/2006            
                            Otay Ranch High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dean, Arryanna               N Step                 15.50      15.75q  2 
  2 Modeste, Lanai               Alex                   15.81      16.00q  2 
  3 Jones, Daushana05            Alex                   16.87      16.72q  4 
  4 Boyd, Pariss                 N Step                 16.14      16.78q  3 
  5 Turner, Jazmyne              Usa Rockets Yout       17.81      16.88q  2 
  6 Thompson, Lauryn             Mercury SD             16.64      17.02q  3 
  7 Frank, Je Lise               Mlk Blasters                      17.05q  3 
  8 Wyatt, Jael                  Flo-Jo Internati       17.01      17.09q  8 
  9 Gilmore, Georgia             Untochables Yout       19.77     J17.09   7 
 10 Collins, Makeedah            Alex                   17.10      17.10   8 
 11 Brooks, Avry                 N Step                 16.98      17.23   4 
 12 Campbell, Devonni            Flo-Jo Internati       17.20      17.25   8 
 13 Marshall, Mya                TVTM                   17.58      17.31   5 
 14 Thompson, DeJanae            Tsd Panthers TC        17.80      17.36   2 
 15 Porter, Brianna              Stallions              17.80      17.38   4 
 16 Oeneles, Besty               Flo-Jo Internati       17.80      17.50   5 
 17 Payne, Jaida                 N Step                 16.98      17.53   3 
 18 Burnett, Keianna             Usa Rockets Yout                  17.56   6 
 19 Buncom, Jazzay               Mercury SD             17.83      17.61   2 
 20 Bankhead, Zaire              N Step                            17.69   2 
 20 Roberson, Satori             Alex                   18.85      17.69   3 
 22 Campbell, Aliyah             N Step                            17.73   5 
 23 Kocher, Sierra               Alpine Road Runn                  17.85   6 
 24 Patterson-Smith, Daria       N Step                            17.89   7 
 25 Bailey, Naja                 SD Trailblazers        22.00      18.03   1 
 26 Cameron, Kimani              Jags                              18.10   6 
 27 Richardson, Kalia            Usa Rockets Yout       17.97      18.30   2 
 28 Williams, Jada               SD Trailblazers        24.00      18.33   1 
 29 Bruno-McGee, Siarah          Mercury SD             18.94      18.34   5 
 30 Keys, Kaitlyn                Mlk Blasters                      18.40   6 
 31 Norris, Diamond              Untochables Yout       19.70      18.45   8 
 32 Gabby, Maya                  Alex                   19.30      18.62   5 
 33 Frank, Jolize                Mlk Blasters                      18.66   4 
 34 Podraza, Alexa               MX                                18.88   7 
 35 Porter, Alexis               Stallions              19.30      18.94   5 
 36 Davis, Charisma              Stallions              19.50      19.05   8 
 37 Calloway, Trinity            Jags                              19.82   7 
 38 Hofer, Sarah                 Alex                              19.83   6 
 39 Patterson-Smith, Sedona      N Step                            19.94   4 
 40 Bell, Aliyah                 Jags                              20.61   2 
 41 Brown, Nandhi                Unattached             19.40      20.62   8 
 42 Dulin, Kayana                SD Trailblazers        26.00      20.67   1 
 43 Ward, Kiara                  Alex                              20.97   5 
 44 Knauer, Sophia               TVTM                   21.62      21.11   1 
 45 Evans, Da'na                 Usa Rockets Yout                  21.15   7 
 46 Brownlee, Katrina            Tsd Panthers TC                   21.29   7 
 47 Willis, Danyelle             Mlk Blasters                      21.31   7 
 48 Bell, Janell                 Untochables Yout       25.30      21.78   1 
 49 Ward, Kaira                  Alex                              21.88   7 
 50 Nowling, Deanna              Alex                   21.21      22.12   4 
 51 Willliams, Ashley            MX                                22.84   6 
 52 Stephenson, Nylah            Alex                              22.90   6 
 53 Williams, Aujayna            Alex                   23.76      23.72   1 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dean, Arryanna               N Step                 15.75      15.91   1 
  2 Modeste, Lanai               Alex                   16.00      16.06   1 
  3 Boyd, Pariss                 N Step                 16.78      16.61   1 
  4 Thompson, Lauryn             Mercury SD             17.02      16.81   1 
  5 Turner, Jazmyne              Usa Rockets Yout       16.88      16.96   1 
  6 Jones, Daushana05            Alex                   16.72      17.13   1 
  7 Gilmore, Georgia             Untochables Yout       17.09      17.46   2 
  8 Wyatt, Jael                  Flo-Jo Internati       17.09      17.80   1 
  9 Frank, Je Lise               Mlk Blasters           17.05      20.86   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Modeste, Lanai               Alex                   34.92      33.85   1 
  2 Dean, Arryanna               N Step                 33.34      33.96   1 
  3 Williams, Imani              Jags                              35.53   7 
  4 Boyd, Pariss                 N Step                 35.26      36.01   1 
  5 Collins, Makeedah            Alex                   38.67      36.04   2 
  6 Buncom, Jazzay               Mercury SD             36.68      36.24   2 
  7 Turner, Jazmyne              Usa Rockets Yout                  37.02   7 
  8 Jones, Daushana05            Alex                   35.74      37.14   1 
  9 Thompson, Lauryn             Mercury SD             36.68      37.17   2 
 10 Gilmore, Georgia             Untochables Yout       29.50      37.29   1 
 11 Wyatt, Jael                  Flo-Jo Internati       35.91      37.33   1 
 12 Brooks, Avry                 N Step                            37.35   5 
 13 Marshall, Mya                TVTM                   40.51      37.61   3 
 14 Gotell, Countney             N Step                            37.66   5 
 15 Campbell, Devonni            Flo-Jo Internati       37.10      38.02   2 
 16 Payne, Jaida                 N Step                            38.03   7 
 17 Seale, Shi'ann               Jags                              38.07   4 
 18 Oeneles, Besty               Flo-Jo Internati       36.10      38.38   2 
 19 Bankhead, Zaire              N Step                            38.44   7 
 20 Porter, Brianna              Stallions              37.30      38.46   2 
 21 Thompson, DeJanae            Tsd Panthers TC                   38.48   6 
 22 Keys, Kaitlyn                Mlk Blasters                      38.52   7 
 23 Campbell, Aliyah             N Step                            39.11   6 
 24 Kocher, Sierra               Alpine Road Runn                  39.39   5 
 25 Richardson, Kalia            Usa Rockets Yout       38.42      39.59   2 
 26 Benton, Annika               Alex                   39.55      39.64   3 
 27 Roberson, Satori             Alex                   38.81      39.75   2 
 28 Burnett, Keianna             Usa Rockets Yout                  39.90   5 
 29 Patterson-Smith, Daria       N Step                            40.63   5 
 30 Davis, Charisma              Stallions              39.30      41.16   3 
 31 Williams, Jada               SD Trailblazers        43.00      41.65   4 
 32 Patterson-Smith, Sedona      N Step                            41.66   6 
 33 Frank, Jolize                Mlk Blasters                      42.15   6 
 34 Brownlee, Katrina            Tsd Panthers TC                   42.96   6 
 35 Gabby, Maya                  Alex                   39.29      43.10   3 
 36 Bruno-McGee, Siarah          Mercury SD             41.46      43.12   4 
 37 Norris, Diamond              Untochables Yout       29.60      43.30   1 
 38 Frank, Je Lise               Mlk Blasters                      44.36   5 
 39 Evans, Da'na                 Usa Rockets Yout                  44.64   4 
 40 Willis, Danyelle             Mlk Blasters                      46.04   4 
 41 Calloway, Trinity            Jags                              46.51   7 
 42 Rosales, Bridgette           SanDiegoSoCalRR                   46.63   6 
 43 Hofer, Sarah                 Alex                              46.84   6 
 44 Nowling, Deanna              Alex                   39.29      48.14   3 
 45 Knauer, Sophia               TVTM                   46.02      48.30   4 
 46 Bell, Janell                 Untochables Yout       30.00      48.80   1 
 47 Ward, Kaira                  Alex                              49.36   5 
 48 Dulin, Kayana                SD Trailblazers        45.00      49.52   4 
 49 Brown, Nandhi                Unattached             45.60      49.80   4 
 50 Ward, Kiara                  Alex                              49.87   5 
 51 Williams, Aujayna            Alex                              54.38   7 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alexanders Light'N Expres  'A'                    1:07.92    1:08.19  
     1) Benton, Annika                  2) Collins, Makeedah              
     3) Jones, Daushana05               4) Modeste, Lanai                 
  1 N Step  'A'                                                  1:08.19  
     1) Boyd, Pariss                    2) Dean, Arryanna                 
     3) Gotell, Countney                4) Payne, Jaida                   
  3 N Step  'B'                                                  1:12.12  
     1) Campbell, Aliyah                2) Brooks, Avry                   
     3) Bankhead, Zaire                 4) Patterson-Smith, Daria         
  4 North County Jaguars  'A'                                    1:12.69  
     1) Bell, Aliyah                    2) Cameron, Kimani                
     3) Seale, Shi'ann                  4) Williams, Imani                
  5 Usa Rockets Youth Track Club  'A'                            1:16.48  
     1) Burnett, Keianna                2) Evans, Da'na                   
     3) Richardson, Kalia               4) Turner, Jazmyne                
  6 Mlk Blasters  'A'                                            1:19.19  
     1) Frank, Je Lise                  2) Frank, Jolize                  
     3) Keys, Kaitlyn                   4) Willis, Danyelle               
  7 Alexanders Light'N Expres  'B'                               1:27.52  
     1) Gabby, Maya                     2) Roberson, Satori               
     3) Nowling, Deanna                 4) Ward, Kiara                    
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seale, Shi'ann               Jags                            9-06.50  
  2 Cameron, Kimani              Jags                            8-05.50  
  3 Buncom, Jazzay               Mercury SD                      8-04.50  
  4 Bruno-McGee, Siarah          Mercury SD                      8-01.50  
  5 Thompson, Lauryn             Mercury SD                      8-00.00  
  6 Campbell, Devonni            Flo-Jo Internati       2.46m    7-10.00  
  7 Brownlee, Katrina            Tsd Panthers TC                 7-04.50  
  8 Wyatt, Jael                  Flo-Jo Internati       2.03m    7-02.00  
  9 Thompson, DeJanae            Tsd Panthers TC                 7-00.50  
 10 Podraza, Alexa               MX                              6-11.75  
 11 Williams, Jada               SD Trailblazers                 6-09.50  
 11 Oeneles, Besty               Flo-Jo Internati       1.85m    6-09.50  
 13 Rosales, Bridgette           SanDiegoSoCalRR                 6-09.00  
 14 Knauer, Sophia               TVTM                            6-07.50  
 15 Bell, Aliyah                 Jags                            5-11.00  
 15 Williams, Imani              Jags                            5-11.00  
 17 Marshall, Mya                TVTM                            5-08.50  
 18 Calloway, Trinity            Jags                            5-06.50  
 19 Willliams, Ashley            MX                              5-03.50  
 20 Dulin, Kayana                SD Trailblazers                 4-07.75  
 21 Brown, Nandhi                Unattached             2.13m    4-06.00  
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Griffin, Drew                MX                     14.73      14.69q  1 
  2 Piland, Jaia                 Flo-Jo Internati       15.10      15.21q  1 
  3 Wilson, Jada                 Alex                   15.48      15.32q  5 
  4 Taylor, Brittany             Flo-Jo Internati       15.85      15.65q  5 
  5 Curtis, De'jah               Alex                   15.59      15.66q  6 
  6 Williams, Reshawna           Cpen Track             14.90      15.74q  1 
  7 Kappen, Demi                 Cpen Track             15.90      15.93q  1 
  8 Johnson, Brianah             Mlk Blasters                      16.09q  3 
  9 Bracy, Chrisharan            SD Trailblazers        18.00      16.15   4 
 10 Ethridge, Victoria           SD Trailblazers        17.00      16.19   3 
 11 Riley, Aannya                N Step                            16.20   5 
 12 Webb, Tayla                  N Step                 16.61      16.22   2 
 13 Hawkins, DeAnshanique        N Step                 16.78      16.23   2 
 14 Shields, Carmille            N Step                 14.00      16.36   1 
 15 Pickney, E'Layja             MX                     16.33      16.50   2 
 16 Dykes, Tyese                 Flo-Jo Internati       16.49      16.57   2 
 17 Booker, Ashanti              SD Trailblazers        18.00      16.68   3 
 17 Williams, Sydney             SD Trailblazers        17.00      16.68   3 
 19 Jeffries, Destiny            Mlk Blasters                      16.70   6 
 20 Quest, Jaquel                Mlk Blasters                      16.79   4 
 21 Tiffre, Shayasha             SD Trailblazers        21.00      17.05   5 
 22 Harrison, Nia                Tsd Panthers TC                   17.06   4 
 23 Davis, Symonne               SD Trailblazers        19.00      17.11   5 
 24 Pope, Vivian                 Cpen Track             17.40      17.12   5 
 25 Smith, Yasmine               Alpine Road Runn                  17.21   4 
 25 Hagstrom, Skye               Alex                   17.46      17.21   3 
 27 Kay, Yazmine                 Tsd Panthers TC                   17.23   5 
 28 Johnson, Merelle             Untochables Yout       18.83      17.31   4 
 29 Matthews, Siera              Alex                   17.76      17.32   3 
 30 Henry, Mazaray               Flo-Jo Internati       15.80      17.57   6 
 31 Ellis, Chanel                Alex                   17.87      17.80   1 
 32 Trahan, Sierra               SD Trailblazers        18.00      17.84   1 
 33 Brown, Aleisha               SD Trailblazers        19.00      17.90   6 
 34 Atkins, Leezhane             Mercury SD             17.53      17.96   4 
 35 Plascencia, Lilliana         SD Trailblazers        21.00      18.08   4 
 36 DeGracia, Dominique          TVTM                              18.17   2 
 37 Dunn, Dasia                  Untochables Yout       17.05      18.23   6 
 38 Murphy, Monique              MX                                18.31   3 
 39 Payne, Kania                 SD Trailblazers        19.00      18.41   6 
 40 Sheppard, Alexis             Mercury SD             17.85      18.53   3 
 41 Neil, Chantay                N Step                            18.67   1 
 42 K-Lewis, Ariel               Alpine Road Runn                  20.38   6 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Griffin, Drew                MX                     14.69      14.84  
  2 Piland, Jaia                 Flo-Jo Internati       15.21      15.18  
  3 Curtis, De'jah               Alex                   15.66      15.20  
  4 Wilson, Jada                 Alex                   15.32      15.29  
  5 Williams, Reshawna           Cpen Track             15.74      15.79  
  6 Taylor, Brittany             Flo-Jo Internati       15.65      16.26  
  7 Kappen, Demi                 Cpen Track             15.93      16.48  
  8 Johnson, Brianah             Mlk Blasters           16.09      16.61  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hills, Esther                Mercury SD             30.34      30.44   1 
  2 Griffin, Drew                MX                     30.23      32.04   1 
  3 Baer, Brenna                 Alpine Road Runn                  32.15   5 
  4 Williams, Reshawna           Cpen Track             32.62      32.65   2 
  4 Dease, Angela                Alex                   31.46      32.65   1 
  6 Curtis, De'jah               Alex                   31.94      33.29   1 
  7 Taylor, Brittany             Flo-Jo Internati       32.90      33.68   2 
  8 Kappen, Demi                 Cpen Track             35.20      34.02   3 
  9 Dease, Natasha               Alex                   39.91      34.05   4 
 10 Miller, Naomi                Tsd Panthers TC                   34.35   5 
 11 Dykes, Tyese                 Flo-Jo Internati       33.00      34.50   2 
 11 Hawkins, DeAnshanique        N Step                            34.50   4 
 13 Thomas, Kiarah               Mercury SD             33.04      34.72   2 
 14 Tedrow, Gina                 Stallions              33.40      34.86   2 
 15 Pickney, E'Layja             MX                     33.94      35.10   2 
 16 Quest, Jaquel                Mlk Blasters                      35.21   6 
 17 Shields, Carmille            N Step                 31.39      35.24   1 
 18 Johnson, Brianah             Mlk Blasters                      35.29   5 
 19 Webb, Tayla                  N Step                            35.30   6 
 20 Bracy, Chrisharan            SD Trailblazers        39.00      35.72   4 
 21 Ethridge, Victoria           SD Trailblazers        38.00      35.75   3 
 22 Johnson, Merelle             Untochables Yout       30.40      35.85   1 
 23 Dunn, Dasia                  Untochables Yout       30.55      36.13   1 
 24 Riley, Aannya                N Step                            36.41   4 
 25 Howard, Kharastin            MX                                36.52   5 
 26 Matthews, Siera              Alex                   36.39      36.75   3 
 27 Lewis, Anissa                Usa Rockets Yout                  36.90   5 
 28 Brown, Aleisha               SD Trailblazers        41.00      36.99   5 
 29 Smith, Yasmine               Alpine Road Runn                  37.02   6 
 30 Henry, Mazaray               Flo-Jo Internati       33.98      37.03   2 
 31 Davis, Symonne               SD Trailblazers        40.00      37.12   4 
 32 Jeffries, Destiny            Mlk Blasters                      37.18   4 
 33 Trahan, Sierra               SD Trailblazers        39.00      37.51   5 
 34 Ellis, Chanel                Alex                   36.99      38.41   3 
 35 Williams, Sydney             SD Trailblazers        38.00      38.56   3 
 36 Pope, Vivian                 Cpen Track             37.00      39.44   3 
 37 Hagstrom, Skye               Alex                   35.59      40.50   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Baer, Brenna                 Alpine Road Runn                1:12.11   3 
  2 Griffin, Drew                MX                   1:11.08    1:12.18   1 
  3 Wilson, Jada                 Alex                 1:16.51    1:13.53   1 
  4 Johnson, Aliyah              Mercury SD           1:15.59    1:13.60   1 
  5 Tedrow, Gina                 Stallions            1:18.00    1:16.47   3 
  6 Pickney, E'Layja             MX                   1:18.87    1:17.28   3 
  7 Miller, Naomi                Tsd Panthers TC                 1:17.60   2 
  8 Dease, Natasha               Alex                 1:17.14    1:18.35   1 
  9 Thomas, Tamarrah             Mercury SD           1:17.00    1:19.90   1 
 10 Howard, Kharastin            MX                              1:20.36   2 
 11 Williams, Valair             Jags                            1:21.39   3 
 12 Morales, Katherine           SanDiegoSoCalRR      1:25.00    1:22.27   2 
 13 Lewis, Anissa                Usa Rockets Yout                1:26.84   3 
 14 Outlaw, Imogen               TVTM                            1:27.03   3 
 15 Jeffries, Destiny            Mlk Blasters                    1:28.82   2 
 16 Orr, Jazzmine                TVTM                 1:27.58    1:32.19   2 
 17 Cozy, Mary                   Flo-Jo Internati     1:20.00    1:34.31   2 
 
800 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Baer, Brenna                 Alpine Road Runn                2:52.01   2 
  2 Martin, Ter'Resea            Usa Rockets Yout                2:56.76   2 
  3 Dease, Angela                Alex                 2:53.34    2:59.19   1 
  4 Johnson, Aliyah              Mercury SD           2:50.00    3:00.10   1 
  5 Morales, Katherine           SanDiegoSoCalRR      2:59.00    3:00.95   1 
  6 Whitley, Hallie              Cpen Track           3:03.00    3:02.31   1 
  7 Henry, Mazaray               Flo-Jo Internati     3:01.00    3:05.84   1 
  8 Williams, Valair             Jags                            3:09.98   2 
  9 Quest, Jaquel                Mlk Blasters                    3:10.30   2 
 10 Outlaw, Imogen               TVTM                 3:18.95    3:18.83   1 
 11 Morales, Kiki                Usa Rockets Yout     3:05.39    3:22.55   1 
 12 Orr, Jazzmine                TVTM                            3:46.15   2 
 
1500 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whitley, Hallie              Cpen Track           6:06.00    5:53.90  
  2 Morales, Katherine           SanDiegoSoCalRR      6:25.00    5:59.77  
  3 Martin, Ter'Resea            Usa Rockets Yout                6:00.83  
  4 Morales, Kiki                Usa Rockets Yout                6:35.16  
  5 Outlaw, Imogen               TVTM                            6:42.90  
  6 Littooy, Melinda             SanDiegoSoCalRR      6:00.00    7:14.26  
  7 Orr, Jazzmine                TVTM                            7:38.73  
  8 Capelouto, Alexandria        TVTM                            7:43.97  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alexanders Light'N Expres  'A'                    1:01.64    1:02.30  
     1) Dease, Natasha                  2) Dease, Angela                  
     3) Wilson, Jada                    4) Curtis, De'jah                 
  2 Mercury San Diego T & F  'A'                      1:01.42    1:03.01  
     1) Hills, Esther                   2) Johnson, Aliyah                
     3) Thomas, Kiarah                  4) Thomas, Tamarrah               
  3 N Step  'A'                                                  1:07.66  
     1) Shields, Carmille               2) Webb, Tayla                    
     3) Hawkins, DeAnshanique           4) Riley, Aannya                  
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Booker, Ashanti              SD Trailblazers                 3-10.00  
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Piland, Jaia                 Flo-Jo Internati       3.47m   12-02.75  
  2 Williams, Reshawna           Cpen Track             3.47m   10-09.50  
  3 Tedrow, Gina                 Stallions              3.17m   10-08.00  
  4 Taylor, Brittany             Flo-Jo Internati       3.45m   10-04.25  
  5 Kappen, Demi                 Cpen Track             2.74m    9-11.75  
  6 Pope, Vivian                 Cpen Track             2.43m    9-10.25  
  7 Howard, Kharastin            MX                              9-09.00  
  8 Miller, Naomi                Tsd Panthers TC                 9-08.50  
  9 Dykes, Tyese                 Flo-Jo Internati       3.07m    9-05.00  
 10 Thomas, Kiarah               Mercury SD                      8-11.50  
 11 Williams, Valair             Jags                            8-05.50  
 12 Whitley, Hallie              Cpen Track                      8-04.50  
 13 Cozy, Mary                   Flo-Jo Internati       2.46m    8-03.25  
 
Shot Put Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Neil, Chantay                N Step                            5.48m  
  2 Kay, Yazmine                 Tsd Panthers TC                   4.86m  
  3 Harrison, Nia                Tsd Panthers TC                   4.79m  
  4 Plascencia, Lilliana         SD Trailblazers                   4.17m  
  5 Murphy, Monique              MX                                3.91m  
  6 Irving, Jada                 SD Trailblazers                   3.10m  
 
Javelin Throw Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martin, Ter'Resea            Usa Rockets Yout               57-10.50  
  2 Piland, Jaia                 Flo-Jo Internati      25.01m      56-10  
  3 Harrison, Nia                Tsd Panthers TC                51-09.50  
  4 Lewis, Anissa                Usa Rockets Yout                  47-10  
  5 Kay, Yazmine                 Tsd Panthers TC                   37-03  
  6 Hagstrom, Skye               Alex                  11.58m      36-11  
  7 Johnson, Brianah             Mlk Blasters                   34-04.50  
  8 Matthews, Siera              Alex                              33-08  
  9 Ellis, Chanel                Alex                   7.18m      28-10  
 10 Irving, Jada                 SD Trailblazers                   27-04  
 11 Neil, Chantay                N Step                            24-03  
 12 K-Lewis, Ariel               Alpine Road Runn                  23-07  
 13 Sheppard, Alexis             Mercury SD                        23-00  
 14 Plascencia, Lilliana         SD Trailblazers                   20-06  
 15 Bailey, Naja                 SD Trailblazers                   19-00  
 16 Atkins, Leezhane             Mercury SD                        18-10  
 17 Morales, Kiki                Usa Rockets Yout                  15-00  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ford, Amaya                  Mercury SD             13.46      13.65q  1 
  2 Austin, Ashah                N Step                 13.85      13.92q  3 
  3 Conley, NyOaka               Flo-Jo Internati       13.98      13.94q  5 
  4 Hinds, Courtney              SD Trailblazers        15.00      14.13q  1 
  5 Morris, Denicia              Mercury SD             14.25      14.46q  4 
  6 Agunos, Sasha                SD Trailblazers        16.00      14.48q  3 
  7 Williams, Ashley             Unattached - Oce                  14.50q  5 
  8 Dimry, Niia                  Tsd Panthers TC                   14.55q  2 
  9 Sylvester, Stephanie         Alex                   14.47      14.56   1 
 10 Swanger, Hayley              Tsd Panthers TC                   14.74   2 
 11 Bankhead, Deazhane           N Step                 13.78      14.82   1 
 12 Turner, Tiffany              Cpen Track             14.30      14.94   3 
 13 Thomas, Kazejah              Mercury SD             15.07      14.99   3 
 13 Clark, Shanise               Alex                   15.15      14.99   3 
 15 Jones, Deozjane              N Step                 14.14      15.01   5 
 16 Brooks, Sydney               Alex                   14.99      15.06   4 
 17 Branch, Victoria             Flo-Jo Internati       15.45      15.17   5 
 18 McPherson, Jasmine           SD Trailblazers        17.00      15.25   3 
 19 Dewbwrry, Zykeisha           Alex                   15.36      15.33   4 
 20 Lessington, Asha             Cpen Track             15.78      15.44   4 
 21 Oropeza, Olivia              SD Trailblazers        18.00      15.53   5 
 22 Ellison, Sharlea             N Step                            15.58   5 
 23 Galloway, Bailey             N Step                            15.81   4 
 24 Meals, Soncee                N Step                            15.89   5 
 25 Jackson, Mia                 Alex                   16.26      15.90   2 
 26 Robey, Alexis                Mercury SD             16.33      16.03   2 
 27 Halliburton, Samantha        Mlk Blasters                      16.15   3 
 28 Murray, Cherell              Mlk Blasters                      16.29   4 
 29 Samson, Sidni                Alex                   16.40      16.45   2 
 30 Dawson, Torri                N Step                            16.53   1 
 31 Powell, Audrey               TVTM                              17.08   1 
 32 Smith, Olusola               N Step                            17.99   3 
 33 Picot, Asia                  Flo-Jo Internati       16.80      18.25   2 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ford, Amaya                  Mercury SD             13.65      13.45  
  2 Conley, NyOaka               Flo-Jo Internati       13.94      13.96  
  3 Austin, Ashah                N Step                 13.92      14.14  
  4 Morris, Denicia              Mercury SD             14.46      14.29  
  5 Hinds, Courtney              SD Trailblazers        14.13      14.31  
  6 Dimry, Niia                  Tsd Panthers TC        14.55      14.83  
  7 Agunos, Sasha                SD Trailblazers        14.48      14.84  
  8 Williams, Ashley             Unattached - Oce       14.50      14.93  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ford, Amaya                  Mercury SD             27.46      27.75   1 
  2 Lyons, Charity               Flo-Jo Internati       27.80      28.78   1 
  3 Bankhead, Deazhane           N Step                 29.46      29.03   1 
  4 Price, Tenea                 Mercury SD             30.40      29.65   2 
  5 Ellison, Sharlea             N Step                            29.78   5 
  6 Stelivan, Shawnise           Alex                   29.83      29.90   1 
  7 Morris, Denicia              Mercury SD             30.05      29.99   2 
  8 Austin, Ashah                N Step                 29.68      30.17   1 
  9 Jones, Deozjane              N Step                 30.14      30.70   2 
 10 Sylvester, Stephanie         Alex                   32.23      30.91   3 
 11 Williams, Tayler             MX                     29.75      30.96   1 
 12 Jones, Breahna               Mercury SD             32.33      31.03   3 
 13 Thomas, Kazejah              Mercury SD             30.13      31.24   6 
 14 Turner, Tiffany              Cpen Track             31.28      31.33   6 
 15 Halliburton, Samantha        Mlk Blasters                      31.58   5 
 16 Litteton, Bianca             Jags                              31.59   4 
 17 Branch, Victoria             Flo-Jo Internati       30.01      31.79   2 
 18 Brown, Daestani              Cpen Track             31.13      31.90   2 
 19 Brooks, Sydney               Alex                   31.17      32.28   2 
 20 Lessington, Asha             Cpen Track             33.91      32.37   4 
 21 Galloway, Bailey             N Step                            32.78   6 
 22 Davis, Courtney              N Step                            32.80   6 
 22 Dewbwrry, Zykeisha           Alex                   32.21      32.80   3 
 24 Sutton, Brooke               TVTM                              32.87   5 
 25 Yell, Chantel                N Step                            32.99   4 
 26 Purifoy, Ariyiana            Mercury SD             33.94      33.25   4 
 27 Jackson, Mia                 Alex                   32.20      33.41   4 
 28 Arberry, Kieonie             Alex                   32.38      33.42   6 
 29 Hilton, Brinisha             Mercury SD             32.93      33.43   6 
 30 Robey, Alexis                Mercury SD             33.80      33.90   3 
 31 Dimry, Niia                  Tsd Panthers TC                   34.43   5 
 32 Dawson, Torri                N Step                            34.77   4 
 33 Bledsoe, Shantelle           Mlk Blasters                      37.20   3 
 34 Powell, Audrey               TVTM                              37.88   5 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ford, Amaya                  Mercury SD           1:02.00    1:00.53   1 
  2 Bankhead, Deazhane           N Step               1:04.18    1:06.30   1 
  3 Bray, Monet                  Jags                            1:06.35   3 
  4 Hinds, Courtney              SD Trailblazers                 1:06.64   5 
  5 Williams, Ashley             Unattached - Oce                1:09.06   4 
  6 Price, Tenea                 Mercury SD           1:10.00    1:09.27   2 
  7 Clark, Shanise               Alex                 1:14.86    1:10.75   2 
  8 Lessington, Asha             Cpen Track           1:17.00    1:11.03   3 
  9 Purifoy, Ariyiana            Mercury SD           1:16.00    1:11.20   3 
 10 Stelivan, Shawnise           Alex                 1:17.28    1:11.55   2 
 11 Jones, Breahna               Mercury SD           1:14.00    1:12.08   1 
 12 Jones, Deozjane              N Step                          1:12.15   4 
 13 Davis, Courtney              N Step                          1:12.85   3 
 14 Morris, Denicia              Mercury SD           1:14.00    1:12.91   4 
 15 Williams, Tayler             MX                   1:12.88    1:13.18   1 
 16 Patterson-Boyd, Paris        MX                   1:12.19    1:13.46   1 
 17 Motyl, Kelsey                Stallions            1:13.00    1:13.78   2 
 18 Yell, Chantel                N Step               1:06.78    1:14.14   1 
 19 Looney, Shari                Flo-Jo Internati     1:16.90    1:15.52   3 
 20 McPherson, Jasmine           SD Trailblazers                 1:15.97   4 
 21 Oropeza, Olivia              SD Trailblazers                 1:16.29   5 
 22 Anjal-Nelson, Aaliyah        Flo-Jo Internati     1:15.00    1:16.80   2 
 23 Hutchinson, Bobbie           Stallions            1:16.00    1:16.84   2 
 24 Robey, Alexis                Mercury SD           1:14.00    1:17.44   3 
 25 Arberry, Kieonie             Alex                 1:17.83    1:21.74   3 
 26 Galloway, Bailey             N Step                          1:22.65   5 
 27 Dawson, Torri                N Step                          1:24.63   3 
 
800 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Van, Monique                 SD Trailblazers                 2:36.07   3 
  2 Bray, Monet                  Jags                            2:41.70   3 
  3 Price, Tenea                 Mercury SD           2:40.00    2:41.73   1 
  4 Purifoy, Ariyiana            Mercury SD           3:03.00    2:41.89   2 
  5 Hutchinson, Bobbie           Stallions            2:51.00    2:49.44   1 
  6 Yell, Chantel                N Step               2:45.51    2:50.02   1 
  7 Jones, Breahna               Mercury SD           2:53.00    2:53.80   1 
  8 Looney, Shari                Flo-Jo Internati     2:55.00    2:55.84   1 
  9 Wright, Taylour              Cpen Track           3:12.27    3:07.06   2 
 10 Brown, Daestani              Cpen Track                      3:12.49   3 
 11 Davis, Courtney              N Step               2:59.89    3:16.27   2 
 12 Goodwin, Katlyn              Cpen Track           3:13.00    3:19.63   3 
 13 Wilford, Jahmel              Cpen Track           3:09.00    3:32.79   2 
 
1500 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yang, Julia                  SanDiegoSoCalRR      5:23.00    5:29.77  
  2 Hutchinson, Bobbie           Stallions            5:46.00    5:44.05  
  3 Green, Erin                  SanDiegoSoCalRR      6:04.00    5:56.39  
  4 Wright, Taylour              Cpen Track           6:48.00    6:27.41  
  5 Goodwin, Katlyn              Cpen Track           6:47.00    6:32.69  
  6 Wilford, Jahmel              Cpen Track           7:00.00    6:51.27  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 LeDesma, Catie               Chula Vista Flye               11:28.37    10  
  2 LeDesma, Andie               Chula Vista Flye               11:35.10     8  
  3 LeDesma, Bailie              Chula Vista Flye               12:16.44     6  
  4 Goodwin, Katlyn              Cpen Track          14:28.00   13:40.74     5  
  5 Wright, Taylour              Cpen Track          14:00.00   13:55.93     4  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Conley, NyOaka               Flo-Jo Internati       16.65      15.90   1 
  2 Agunos, Sasha                SD Trailblazers                   16.98   2 
  3 Lyons, Charity               Flo-Jo Internati       16.50      17.00   1 
  4 Turner, Tiffany              Cpen Track             15.88      17.42   1 
  5 Motyl, Kelsey                Stallions              18.95      17.75   1 
  6 Chrisman, Shelby             Cal Athletics                     19.58   2 
  7 Brown, Daestani              Cpen Track             18.43      19.81   1 
  8 Powell, Audrey               TVTM                              20.55   2 
  9 Branch, Victoria             Flo-Jo Internati       20.05      21.63   2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alexanders Light'N Expres  'A'                      57.26      57.32  
     1) Clark, Shanise                  2) Brooks, Sydney                 
     3) Samson, Sidni                   4) Stelivan, Shawnise             
  2 San Diego Trailblazers  'A'                                    57.81  
     1) Agunos, Sasha                   2) Hinds, Courtney                
     3) McPherson, Jasmine              4) Van, Monique                   
  3 Alexanders Light'N Expres  'B'                               1:01.14  
     1) Arberry, Kieonie                2) Jackson, Mia                   
     3) Sylvester, Stephanie            4) Dewbwrry, Zykeisha             
 -- Mlk Blasters  'A'                                                 DQ  
     1) Bledsoe, Shantelle              2) Brown, Krystal                 
     3) Halliburton, Samantha           4) Murray, Cherell                
 
High Jump Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chrisman, Shelby             Cal Athletics                   4-04.00  
  2 Lyons, Charity               Flo-Jo Internati                4-00.00  
  3 Haury, Zaybree               San Diego Golden       1.06m    3-02.00  
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Van, Monique                 SD Trailblazers                13-06.00  
  2 Swanger, Hayley              Tsd Panthers TC                13-04.50  
  3 Bray, Monet                  Jags                           12-07.50  
  4 Litteton, Bianca             Jags                           12-06.00  
  5 Dimry, Niia                  Tsd Panthers TC                12-00.50  
  6 Thomas, Kazejah              Mercury SD                     11-09.00  
  7 Williams, Tayler             MX                             11-03.00  
  8 Wilford, Jahmel              Cpen Track             2.87m    9-07.50  
 
Shot Put Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haury, Zaybree               San Diego Golden       0.24m      7.43m  
  2 Smith, Olusola               N Step                            6.77m  
  3 Fernandez, Erin              MX                                5.78m  
  4 Ellison, Sharlea             N Step                            5.47m  
  5 Litteton, Bianca             Jags                              4.93m  
 
Discus Throw Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dease, Danielle              Alex                  17.88m   55-02.50  
  2 Haury, Zaybree               San Diego Golden      13.89m      52-11  
 
Javelin Throw Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haury, Zaybree               San Diego Golden      26.08m   87-09.50  
  2 Swanger, Hayley              Tsd Panthers TC                   77-04  
  3 Bledsoe, Shantelle           Mlk Blasters                      52-02  
  4 Looney, Shari                Flo-Jo Internati      12.52m      48-00  
  5 Picot, Asia                  Flo-Jo Internati       9.16m      47-10  
  6 Smith, Olusola               N Step                            45-09  
  7 Anjal-Nelson, Aaliyah        Flo-Jo Internati       0.52m      42-09  
  8 Hilton, Brinisha             Mercury SD                        41-03  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bowens, Cherokee             N Step                 12.88      13.04q  4 
  2 Harris-Smith, Shawntiana     Mercury SD             12.98      13.12q  5 
  3 Ollison, Corina              MX                     13.28      13.27q  3 
  4 Hood, Ariel                  Mlk Blasters                      13.45q  5 
  5 Knight, Tia                  SD Trailblazers        14.00      13.50q  4 
  6 Haddock, Jasmine             Untochables Yout       11.55      13.60q  2 
  7 Pierce, Janey                Alex                   13.63      13.71q  1 
  8 Robinson, LaBrae'            Mercury SD             13.65      13.83q  1 
  9 Boyd, Ania                   N Step                            13.88   2 
 10 Scott, Kristina              Usa Rockets Yout       13.68      13.89   2 
 10 Simmons, Antionette          Flo-Jo Internati       12.72      13.89   3 
 12 Harrison, Destinee           Tsd Panthers TC        13.00      13.90   4 
 13 Contee, Marisa               Cpen Track             13.60      13.91   2 
 14 Kindred, Charli              SD Trailblazers        14.00      13.93   5 
 15 Smith, Katie                 Cpen Track             14.20      13.94   5 
 16 Henry, Desarick              Usa Rockets Yout                  14.06   3 
 17 Wright, Alexa                TVTM                   13.87      14.12   3 
 18 Warren, Olivia               SD Trailblazers        15.00      14.14   3 
 18 Agunos, Misha                SD Trailblazers        15.00      14.14   2 
 20 Patmon, Mara                 N Step                            14.31   2 
 21 Parks, Alexandra             MX                     14.37      14.34   4 
 22 Williams, Jasmine            SD Trailblazers        16.00      14.58   1 
 23 Murray, Noell                Mlk Blasters                      14.62   4 
 24 Bowdan, Courtney             SD Trailblazers        17.00      14.90   2 
 25 Stroud, Janelle              N Step                            14.99   1 
 26 Guillory, Jamessa            Flo-Jo Internati                  15.29   3 
 27 Adkins, Asia                 N Step                            15.36   5 
 28 Hernandez, Sofia             Flo-Jo Internati                  15.63   4 
 29 Walker, Naomi                SD Trailblazers        17.00      15.76   1 
 30 Edmonds, Kisha               SD Trailblazers                   15.81   5 
 31 Lewis, Ronneshia             N Step                            16.36   1 
 32 Trim, Tiffani                SD Trailblazers        19.00      17.52   3 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris-Smith, Shawntiana     Mercury SD             13.12      12.95  
  2 Ollison, Corina              MX                     13.27      13.17  
  3 Bowens, Cherokee             N Step                 13.04      13.19  
  4 Hood, Ariel                  Mlk Blasters           13.45      13.42  
  5 Robinson, LaBrae'            Mercury SD             13.83      13.43  
  6 Haddock, Jasmine             Untochables Yout       13.60      13.49  
  7 Knight, Tia                  SD Trailblazers        13.50      13.68  
  8 Pierce, Janey                Alex                   13.71      13.87  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bowens, Cherokee             N Step                 27.09      26.89   1 
  2 Ollison, Corina              MX                     27.09      27.38   1 
  3 Haddock, Jasmine             Untochables Yout       26.80      27.77   1 
  4 Knight, Tia                  SD Trailblazers        28.00      28.01   2 
  5 Harris-Smith, Shawntiana     Mercury SD             27.84      28.03   5 
  6 Tedrow, Alison               Stallions              28.10      28.34   2 
  7 Pierce, Janey                Alex                   28.29      28.48   2 
  8 Contee, Marisa               Cpen Track             28.51      28.62   2 
  9 Hood, Ariel                  Mlk Blasters           27.40      28.76   1 
  9 Robinson, LaBrae'            Mercury SD             28.47      28.76   2 
 11 Smith, Katie                 Cpen Track             29.00      28.83   3 
 12 Harrison, Destinee           Tsd Panthers TC        27.00      28.92   1 
 13 Boyd, Ania                   N Step                            28.94   4 
 14 Parks, Alexandra             MX                     28.57      28.96   2 
 15 Patmon, Mara                 N Step                 29.73      29.19   3 
 16 Wright, Alexa                TVTM                   28.81      29.37   5 
 17 Glover, Chelsea              Cpen Track             28.53      29.73   2 
 18 Hall, Lauren                 MX                     29.04      29.78   3 
 19 Williams, Jasmine            SD Trailblazers        30.00      29.92   3 
 20 Scott, Kimberly              Usa Rockets Yout                  30.41   5 
 21 Stroud, Janelle              N Step                            30.84   5 
 22 Murray, Noell                Mlk Blasters                      31.07   4 
 23 Bowdan, Courtney             SD Trailblazers        35.00      31.75   3 
 24 O'Gorman, Chloe              Alpine Road Runn                  32.10   3 
 25 Lewis, Ronneshia             N Step                            33.47   4 
 26 Carroll, Amodonikue          Mlk Blasters                      35.20   5 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bowens, Cherokee             N Step               1:01.86    1:00.06   1 
  2 Greene, Denai                Mercury SD           1:00.60    1:01.16   1 
  3 Hood, Ariel                  Mlk Blasters         1:02.00    1:03.71   1 
  3 Peterson, Jovanna            Mercury SD           1:06.00    1:03.71   2 
  5 Parks, Alexandra             MX                   1:04.73    1:04.25   2 
  6 Ollison, Corina              MX                   1:03.52    1:04.31   1 
  7 McClure, Angelique           Usa Rockets Yout                1:04.38   3 
  8 Kindred, Charli              SD Trailblazers                 1:04.97   4 
  9 Tate, Talonda                Flo-Jo Internati     1:02.00    1:04.98   1 
 10 Tedrow, Alison               Stallions            1:04.00    1:04.99   2 
 11 Harrison, Destinee           Tsd Panthers TC      1:03.00    1:05.97   1 
 12 Hall, Lauren                 MX                   1:07.18    1:06.29   3 
 13 Contee, Marisa               Cpen Track           1:05.50    1:06.93   2 
 14 Henry, Aleeysha              Usa Rockets Yout                1:07.10   4 
 15 Glover, Chelsea              Cpen Track           1:07.00    1:07.20   2 
 16 Pitman, Marissa              Tsd Panthers TC                 1:07.62   4 
 17 Scott, Kristina              Usa Rockets Yout                1:07.66   4 
 18 Pierce, Janey                Alex                 1:07.11    1:07.93   3 
 19 Patmon, Mara                 N Step               1:04.26    1:08.60   2 
 20 Torres, Ashleigh             Stallions                       1:08.74   5 
 21 Scott, Kimberly              Usa Rockets Yout     1:19.46    1:08.89   3 
 22 Boyd, Ania                   N Step               1:03.67    1:09.07   1 
 23 Harris-Smith, Shawntiana     Mercury SD           1:09.00    1:09.19   3 
 24 Stroud, Janelle              N Step               1:04.28    1:10.79   2 
 25 O'Gorman, Chloe              Alpine Road Runn                1:11.09   3 
 26 Branch, Alexanderia          Flo-Jo Internati     1:15.00    1:11.63   3 
 27 Guillory, Jamessa            Flo-Jo Internati     1:06.00    1:11.93   2 
 28 Murray, Noell                Mlk Blasters                    1:13.28   3 
 29 Bowdan, Courtney             SD Trailblazers                 1:17.46   4 
 
800 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Greene, Denai                Mercury SD           2:30.00    2:29.08   1 
  2 McClure, Angelique           Usa Rockets Yout     2:37.69    2:39.84   1 
  3 Torres, Ashleigh             Stallions                       2:41.25   1 
  4 Hall, Lauren                 MX                   2:42.32    2:42.62   2 
  5 Peterson, Jovanna            Mercury SD           2:43.05    2:44.30   1 
  6 Scott, Kimberly              Usa Rockets Yout                2:47.52   2 
  7 Reed, Ashley                 Cpen Track           2:48.00    2:48.52   1 
  8 Torres, Schyller             Stallions                       2:57.49   2 
  9 Trevino, Danielle            TVTM                 2:44.27    3:00.02   1 
 10 Pitman, Marissa              Tsd Panthers TC                 3:06.88   2 
 
1500 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Torres, Ashleigh             Stallions                       5:22.39  
  2 Reed, Ashley                 Cpen Track           5:49.41    5:48.56  
  3 Hernandez, Sofia             Flo-Jo Internati     6:15.00    5:52.43  
  4 Torres, Schyller             Stallions                       6:22.62  
  5 Trevino, Danielle            TVTM                            6:38.91  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reed, Ashley                 Cpen Track          14:28.00   12:12.11  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Katie                 Cpen Track             18.20      18.25   1 
  2 Knight, Tia                  SD Trailblazers                   19.04   2 
  3 Tate, Talonda                Flo-Jo Internati       18.90      19.60   2 
  4 Simmons, Antionette          Flo-Jo Internati       15.91      21.01   1 
  5 Warren, Olivia               SD Trailblazers                   21.20   2 
  6 Branch, Alexanderia          Flo-Jo Internati       19.10      21.99   1 
  7 Pitman, Marissa              Tsd Panthers TC                   25.32   2 
  8 O'Gorman, Chloe              Alpine Road Runn                  27.49   2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego T & F  'A'                        52.23      51.80  
     1) Greene, Denai                   2) Harris-Smith, Shawntiana       
     3) Peterson, Jovanna               4) Robinson, LaBrae'              
  2 San Diego Trailblazers  'A'                                    54.85  
     1) Agunos, Misha                   2) Kindred, Charli                
     3) Knight, Tia                     4) Warren, Olivia                 
  3 Camp Pendleton Youth Track  'A'                     54.00      55.66  
     1) Glover, Chelsea                 2) Reed, Ashley                   
     3) Smith, Katie                    4) Contee, Marisa                 
  4 Usa Rockets Youth Track Club  'A'                   52.80      56.34  
     1) Henry, Aleeysha                 2) McClure, Angelique             
     3)                                 4) Scott, Kristina                
 
High Jump Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tedrow, Alison               Stallions              1.37m    4-10.00  
  2 Tate, Talonda                Flo-Jo Internati       1.52m    4-06.00  
  3 Hall, Lauren                 MX                              4-02.00  
  3 Henry, Aleeysha              Usa Rockets Yout                4-02.00  
  5 McClure, Angelique           Usa Rockets Yout                4-00.00  
  6 Branch, Alexanderia          Flo-Jo Internati       1.11m    3-08.00  
  7 Pitman, Marissa              Tsd Panthers TC                 3-06.00  
 -- Scott, Kimberly              Usa Rockets Yout                   FAIL  
 -- Scott, Kristina              Usa Rockets Yout                   FAIL  
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Greene, Denai                Mercury SD                     16-00.00  
  2 Ollison, Corina              MX                             15-11.50  
  3 Hernandez, Sofia             Flo-Jo Internati       3.98m   15-05.00  
  4 Pierce, Janey                Alex                   4.54m   15-02.50  
  5 Tedrow, Alison               Stallions              4.54m   15-01.50  
  6 Tate, Talonda                Flo-Jo Internati       4.69m   14-07.00  
  7 Robinson, LaBrae'            Mercury SD                     14-05.50  
  7 Simmons, Antionette          Flo-Jo Internati       4.92m   14-05.50  
  9 Boyd, Ania                   N Step                         13-05.50  
  9 Williams, Jasmine            SD Trailblazers                13-05.50  
 11 Parks, Alexandra             MX                             12-09.00  
 12 Glover, Chelsea              Cpen Track             3.96m   12-08.00  
 13 Wright, Alexa                TVTM                           12-06.50  
 14 Peterson, Jovanna            Mercury SD                     12-01.50  
 15 Branch, Alexanderia          Flo-Jo Internati       4.19m   11-07.00  
 16 Edmonds, Kisha               SD Trailblazers                11-06.00  
 17 King, Jasmine                Mercury SD                     11-04.50  
 18 Walker, Naomi                SD Trailblazers                11-02.00  
 19 Guillory, Jamessa            Flo-Jo Internati       3.07m   10-03.00  
 20 Orr, Brandy                  MX                              8-03.00  
 
Shot Put Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adkins, Asia                 N Step                            9.74m  
  2 Simmons, Antionette          Flo-Jo Internati       8.86m      8.56m  
  3 Epps, Jamila                 Jags                              8.38m  
  4 Carroll, Amodonikue          Mlk Blasters                      7.80m  
  5 King, Jasmine                Mercury SD                        7.01m  
  6 Torres, Ashleigh             Stallions                         6.91m  
  7 Herrera, Margarita           Tsd Panthers TC                   6.84m  
  8 Orr, Brandy                  MX                                5.30m  
  9 Trim, Tiffani                SD Trailblazers                   5.21m  
 
Discus Throw Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carroll, Amodonikue          Mlk Blasters                      54-06  
  2 Herrera, Margarita           Tsd Panthers TC                   48-08  
  3 King, Jasmine                Mercury SD                        47-11  
  4 Trim, Tiffani                SD Trailblazers                   31-01  
  5 Orr, Brandy                  MX                                27-06  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Modeste, Yozmine             Alex                   13.57      13.47q 
  2 Brooks, Tyler                Alex                   13.74      13.66q 
  3 Redd, Taleah                 Unattached                        13.88q 
  4 Redd, TiYona                 Unattached                        13.89q 
  5 Hargrove, Lydia              Alex                   14.28      14.37q 
  6 Mapp, Vairee                 Alex                   14.51      15.46q 
  7 Baskin, Iesha                Flo-Jo Internati       15.10      16.02q 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Modeste, Yozmine             Alex                   27.54      28.36  
  2 Redd, Taleah                 Unattached                        28.81  
  3 Redd, TiYona                 Unattached                        29.23  
  4 Brooks, Tyler                Alex                   28.91      29.39  
  5 Blume, Amanda                MX                     28.61      29.64  
  6 Mapp, Vairee                 Alex                   29.95      30.21  
  7 Hargrove, Lydia              Alex                   29.88      31.27  
  8 Baskin, Iesha                Flo-Jo Internati       32.00      33.24  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Modeste, Yozmine             Alex                 1:08.29    1:04.27  
  2 Redd, Taleah                 Unattached                      1:04.75  
  3 Blume, Amanda                MX                   1:07.04    1:07.50  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blume, Amanda                MX                              6:03.91  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alexanders Light'N Expres  'A'                      52.48      53.33  
     1) Hargrove, Lydia                 2) Brooks, Tyler                  
     3) Modeste, Yozmine                4) Mapp, Vairee                   
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chrisman, Paige              Cal Athletics                   4-08.00  
  2 Blume, Amanda                MX                              4-00.00  
  3 Baskin, Iesha                Flo-Jo Internati       0.96m    3-06.00  
 
Shot Put Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hall, Vedra                  Alex                   7.67m      8.43m  
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edwards, Micah               Untochables Yout       14.75      14.91q  1 
  2 Sanders, Devin               MX                     15.35      15.00q  5 
  3 Britten, Vershaun            Alex                   15.83      15.07q  5 
  4 Bivins, Jelani               Flo-Jo Internati       15.50      15.28q  8 
  5 Atkins, Kevin                Mercury SD             16.56      15.40q  5 
  6 Scott, James                 Unattached             15.57      15.72q  6 
  7 Appleton, Jerimiah           Flo-Jo Internati       16.20      15.89q  1 
  8 Golden, Spencer              Flo-Jo Internati       15.40      15.97q  6 
  9 Woods, Jihad                 Mercury SD             16.13     J15.97   1 
 10 Johnson, Chance              Tsd Panthers TC        15.30      15.98   5 
 11 Stevenson, Mekhi             N Step                 15.58      16.00   7 
 12 Boyd, Bobby                  Flo-Jo Internati       15.99      16.02   4 
 13 Jackson, Camren              Alex                   16.25      16.03   3 
 14 Turnage, Jarame              Tsd Panthers TC        15.80      16.09   6 
 15 Gunn, Kevin                  Flo-Jo Internati       16.10      16.16   4 
 16 Dunn, Daylan                 Untochables Yout       15.00      16.23   1 
 17 Harris, Michael              MX                     16.01      16.31   3 
 18 Thompson, Tariq              Mercury SD             16.44      16.40   3 
 19 Howden, Jordan               Untochables Yout       17.83      16.48   3 
 20 Rickman, Roderick            Alex                   16.98      16.58   7 
 21 Griffin, Jaylen              Tsd Panthers TC        15.40      16.72   6 
 22 Henry, Cameron               Stallions              16.58      16.83   6 
 23 Jones, Michael               Mercury SD             16.67      16.87   7 
 24 Arberry, Kurt                Alex                   17.20      16.91   4 
 25 Nutter, Javon                Alex                   17.48      16.93   1 
 26 Edwards, Tommie              Mercury SD             18.29      17.03   8 
 27 Palmer, Olita                Unattached             17.60      17.10   1 
 28 Cozy, Mike                   Flo-Jo Internati       16.80      17.27   7 
 29 Agnes, Micah                 Mercury SD             17.48      17.36   4 
 30 Trisby, Carrington           Usa Rockets Yout       16.81      17.37   8 
 31 Everrett, Franklin           San Diego Golden                  17.63   1 
 32 Cass-Williams, Amadi AJ      Mercury SD             17.97      17.64   4 
 33 Morgan, Jac'ques             Tsd Panthers TC                   17.68   7 
 34 Sharpe, Rahshaun             N Step                            18.01   5 
 35 Fox, Colton                  Alex                   18.10      18.03   5 
 36 Gant, Damageae               N Step                            18.09   7 
 37 White, Jaylin                Mercury SD             17.45      18.40   3 
 38 Landry, Mitchel              San Diego Golden                  18.45   3 
 39 Milner, Maxwell              Jags                              18.57   8 
 40 Paris, Torey                 Unattached             18.77      18.62   2 
 41 Ellton, Jaeden               Flo-Jo Internati       17.10      18.88   5 
 42 Thompson, Christopher        SD Trailblazers        23.00      19.00   2 
 43 Picot, Frank                 Flo-Jo Internati       18.10      19.07   8 
 44 Shaw, Malique                Usa Rockets Yout       15.06      19.56   3 
 45 Bolt-Jackson, Jordon         Mercury SD             18.54      20.05   8 
 46 Wesely, Raesean              Flo-Jo Internati       18.20      20.06   7 
 47 Brown, Jamari                Alex                   20.40      20.62   2 
 48 Trisby, Cazz                 Usa Rockets Yout       20.86      21.07   2 
 49 Snowden-Cannon, Brandon      Mercury SD             20.59      21.46   2 
 50 Morales, Jose                Usa Rockets Yout                  21.67   8 
 51 Figueredo, Thomas            Tsd Panthers TC                   23.03   4 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Edwards, Micah               Untochables Yout       14.91      14.73   1 
  2 Atkins, Kevin                Mercury SD             15.40      15.35   1 
  3 Bivins, Jelani               Flo-Jo Internati       15.28      15.58   1 
  4 Scott, James                 Unattached             15.72      15.62   1 
  5 Golden, Spencer              Flo-Jo Internati       15.97      15.63   1 
  6 Sanders, Devin               MX                     15.00      15.66   1 
  7 Britten, Vershaun            Alex                   15.07      16.30   1 
  7 Appleton, Jerimiah           Flo-Jo Internati       15.89      16.30   1 
  9 Woods, Jihad                 Mercury SD             15.97      16.35   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Micah               Untochables Yout       29.05      30.81   1 
  2 Sanders, Devin               MX                                32.44   6 
  3 Stevenson, Mekhi             N Step                 33.34      32.49   2 
  4 Bivins, Jelani               Flo-Jo Internati       32.10      32.69   1 
  5 Irby, Daquirae'              Mercury SD             31.05      32.84   1 
  6 Atkins, Kevin                Mercury SD             32.07      32.88   1 
  7 Golden, Spencer              Flo-Jo Internati       32.10      33.25   2 
  8 Britten, Vershaun            Alex                   32.29      33.28   2 
  9 Gunn, Kevin                  Flo-Jo Internati       33.00      33.63   2 
 10 Sheppard, Nathan             Mercury SD             32.29      33.94   2 
 11 Shaw, Malique                Usa Rockets Yout       35.76      34.02   3 
 12 Boyd, Bobby                  Flo-Jo Internati       32.10      34.38   1 
 13 Thompson, Tariq              Mercury SD             35.22      34.84   3 
 14 Scott, James                 Unattached             36.31      34.87   4 
 15 Johnson, Chance              Tsd Panthers TC                   34.99   6 
 16 Jackson, Camren              Alex                   33.86      35.17   3 
 17 Appleton, Jerimiah           Flo-Jo Internati       32.60      35.20   1 
 18 Harris, Michael              MX                                35.71   7 
 19 Howden, Jordan               Untochables Yout       30.46      35.90   1 
 20 Trisby, Carrington           Usa Rockets Yout       38.25      36.26   5 
 21 Gant, Damageae               N Step                            36.41   7 
 22 Jones, Michael               Mercury SD             35.29      36.44   3 
 23 Huerto, Antonio              SanDiegoSoCalRR        38.20      36.49   5 
 24 Henry, Cameron               Stallions              35.59      36.52   3 
 25 Dunn, Daylan                 Untochables Yout       30.45      36.53   2 
 26 Nutter, Javon                Alex                   36.65      37.01   4 
 27 Everrett, Franklin           San Diego Golden                  37.09   7 
 28 White, Marcuiese             N Step                            37.15   7 
 29 Agnes, Micah                 Mercury SD             37.30      37.41   4 
 30 Edwards, Tommie              Mercury SD             35.21      37.60   3 
 31 Arberry, Kurt                Alex                   36.24      38.00   4 
 32 Rickman, Roderick            Alex                   32.40      38.01   2 
 33 Cozy, Mike                   Flo-Jo Internati       36.10      38.05   3 
 34 Morgan, Jac'ques             Tsd Panthers TC                   38.18   7 
 35 Palmer, Olita                Unattached             38.60      38.30   5 
 36 Cass-Williams, Amadi AJ      Mercury SD             37.87      39.01   4 
 37 Landry, Mitchel              San Diego Golden                  39.26   7 
 38 Fox, Colton                  Alex                   37.47      39.96   4 
 39 Ellton, Jaeden               Flo-Jo Internati       36.10      41.12   3 
 40 Sharpe, Rahshaun             N Step                            41.36   6 
 41 Thompson, Christopher        SD Trailblazers        37.00      41.51   4 
 42 Bolt-Jackson, Jordon         Mercury SD             41.86      42.05   5 
 43 Wesely, Raesean              Flo-Jo Internati       38.10      43.33   5 
 44 Picot, Frank                 Flo-Jo Internati       39.20      43.36   5 
 45 Snowden-Cannon, Brandon      Mercury SD             43.93      43.67   6 
 46 Benton, Isaiah               Alex                              44.24   6 
 47 Paris, Torey                 Unattached             54.12      44.55   6 
 48 Morales, Jose                Usa Rockets Yout                  45.48   6 
 49 Brown, Jamari                Alex                   42.92      45.64   5 
 50 Trisby, Cazz                 Usa Rockets Yout       46.40      45.83   6 
 51 Milner, Maxwell              Jags                              47.25   5 
 52 Figueredo, Thomas            Tsd Panthers TC                   49.96   7 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego T & F  'A'                      1:04.00    1:03.61  
     1) Atkins, Kevin                   2) Irby, Daquirae'                
     3) Sheppard, Nathan                4) Thompson, Tariq                
  2 Alexanders Light'N Expres  'A'                    1:05.23    1:05.70  
     1) Arberry, Kurt                   2) Rickman, Roderick              
     3) Jackson, Camren                 4) Britten, Vershaun              
  3 Mercury San Diego T & F  'B'                      1:06.40    1:06.32  
     1) Agnes, Micah                    2) Jones, Michael                 
     3) White, Jaylin                   4) Woods, Jihad                   
  4 Team San Diego Panthers Track  'A'                           1:07.90  
     1) Griffin, Jaylen                 2) Johnson, Chance                
     3) Morgan, Jac'ques                4) Turnage, Jarame                
  5 Alexanders Light'N Expres  'B'                    1:17.70    1:16.84  
     1) Benton, Isaiah                  2) Brown, Jamari                  
     3) Fox, Colton                     4) Nutter, Javon                  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sanders, Devin               MX                             11-02.50  
  2 Appleton, Jerimiah           Flo-Jo Internati       3.37m   10-09.50  
  3 Irby, Daquirae'              Mercury SD                     10-01.50  
  4 Griffin, Jaylen              Tsd Panthers TC                 9-10.50  
  5 Scott, James                 Unattached                      9-10.00  
  6 Gunn, Kevin                  Flo-Jo Internati       3.07m    9-08.25  
  7 Golden, Spencer              Flo-Jo Internati       3.20m    9-03.25  
  8 White, Jaylin                Mercury SD                      9-02.75  
  9 Harris, Michael              MX                              9-02.50  
 10 Sheppard, Nathan             Mercury SD                      9-01.50  
 11 Woods, Jihad                 Mercury SD                      9-00.50  
 12 Bivins, Jelani               Flo-Jo Internati       3.25m    9-00.25  
 13 Henry, Cameron               Stallions                       9-00.00  
 14 Shaw, Malique                Usa Rockets Yout                8-10.00  
 15 Picot, Frank                 Flo-Jo Internati       2.46m    8-08.75  
 16 Palmer, Olita                Unattached             2.43m    8-06.50  
 17 Turnage, Jarame              Tsd Panthers TC                 8-06.25  
 18 Cozy, Mike                   Flo-Jo Internati       3.07m    8-05.75  
 19 Cass-Williams, Amadi AJ      Mercury SD                      7-09.50  
 20 Snowden-Cannon, Brandon      Mercury SD                      7-09.00  
 21 Bolt-Jackson, Jordon         Mercury SD                      7-05.25  
 22 Huerto, Antonio              SanDiegoSoCalRR                 7-02.50  
 22 Ellton, Jaeden               Flo-Jo Internati       2.76m    7-02.50  
 24 Wesely, Raesean              Flo-Jo Internati       2.46m    6-09.50  
 25 Milner, Maxwell              Jags                            6-08.50  
 26 Figueredo, Thomas            Tsd Panthers TC                 6-07.50  
 27 Edwards, Tommie              Mercury SD                      5-09.50  
 -- Boyd, Bobby                  Flo-Jo Internati       3.07m       FOUL  
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walker, Deshawn              N Step                 14.67      13.98q  5 
  2 Walker, Demarcus             N Step                 15.28      14.26q  6 
  3 Abel, Dominique              Alex                   14.36      14.51q  1 
  4 Ricks, Anthony               Alex                   14.80      14.52q  6 
  5 Phelps, Joseph (Joey)        N Step                 15.30      14.57q  5 
  6 Wilson, Andew                Untochables Yout       14.56      14.82q  4 
  7 Moore, Kevin                 Unattached             15.53      14.83q  2 
  8 Benjamin, Michael            Mercury SD             15.85      14.86q  7 
  9 Hutsona, Justin              SD Trailblazers        16.00      15.05   2 
 10 Molton, Darrien              TVTM                   15.10      15.21   7 
 11 Piggee, Zck                  Alex                   15.59      15.31   4 
 12 Whiting, Tyshaun             Untochables Yout       15.30      15.57   1 
 13 Maloy, Tazh                  Alex                   15.33      15.61   3 
 14 Marshall, Damion             TVTM                   15.85      15.63   6 
 15 Sanchez, Norman              SD Trailblazers        17.00      15.65   6 
 16 Tyler, Derek                 SD Trailblazers        18.00      15.67   3 
 17 Gambirazio, Anthony          Alpine Road Runn                  15.76   7 
 18 Broadus-Mobley, Qrizjiah     Mlk Blasters                      15.80   4 
 18 Payne, Donnell               SD Trailblazers        17.00      15.80   7 
 20 Turnage, Jared               Tsd Panthers TC        14.90      15.89   6 
 20 King, Tre'von                Alex                   15.90      15.89   7 
 22 Hickey, Terrance             Stallions              15.80      15.90   4 
 23 Jones, Dantae05              Alex                   16.04      15.92   1 
 24 Smith, Omaje                 N Step                            15.97   2 
 25 Hicks, Tre'von               Mercury SD             15.94      15.98   4 
 26 Howard, Anthony              Mercury SD             16.52      16.08   2 
 27 Thomas, Jahi                 Eastlake Flasher       16.69      16.10   3 
 28 Shields, Ryan                N Step                 15.93      16.13   6 
 29 Hardin, Timothy              Mercury SD             15.88      16.17   7 
 30 Riley, Ray                   TVTM                   16.18      16.26   1 
 31 Turner, Ronel                Usa Rockets Yout       14.39      16.50   2 
 32 Hendrix, Chris               SD Trailblazers        17.00      16.75   5 
 33 Palmore, Emanuel             Stallions              16.00      17.00   2 
 34 Franklin, Torey              Alex                   16.77      17.11   4 
 35 Wright, Dominic              TVTM                   17.24      17.16   5 
 36 Jones, Darion05              Alex                   17.37      17.20   5 
 37 Wesely, Shyrehl              Flo-Jo Internati       15.65      17.21   2 
 38 Coiner, Scott                Alex                              17.61   6 
 39 Lamke, Travis                Tsd Panthers TC                   17.85   5 
 40 Galloway, Derek              N Step                            17.88   7 
 41 Parker, Elijah               Mlk Blasters                      17.90   1 
 42 Purifoy, Edward              Mercury SD             17.13      17.94   7 
 43 Wyatt, Jalen                 Flo-Jo Internati       15.80      17.97   4 
 44 Bentley, Tylon               Mlk Blasters                      17.98   3 
 45 Birdsong, Nicco              Mercury SD             18.44      18.15   3 
 46 Ruiz, Ivan                   TVTM                              18.16   6 
 47 Figueredo, Andi              Tsd Panthers TC                   18.23   5 
 48 Miller, Ben                  TVTM                              18.26   4 
 49 Knowland, Joesph             San Diego Golden                  18.36   1 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Walker, Deshawn              N Step                 13.98      13.87  
  2 Abel, Dominique              Alex                   14.51      14.20  
  3 Wilson, Andew                Untochables Yout       14.82      14.24  
  4 Phelps, Joseph (Joey)        N Step                 14.57      14.32  
  5 Walker, Demarcus             N Step                 14.26      14.50  
  6 Ricks, Anthony               Alex                   14.52      14.62  
  7 Benjamin, Michael            Mercury SD             14.86      14.84  
  8 Moore, Kevin                 Unattached             14.83      14.94  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Walker, Deshawn              N Step                 27.95      29.42   1 
  2 Phelps, Joseph (Joey)        N Step                 32.88      29.55   2 
  3 Walker, Demarcus             N Step                 33.03      30.34   2 
  4 Wilson, Andew                Untochables Yout       28.05      30.55   1 
  5 Stamp, Jesiah                Mercury SD             30.13      30.57   1 
  6 Moore, Kevin                 Unattached             36.21      31.03   4 
  7 Collins, Tahbari             Alex                   31.15      31.91   1 
  8 Chatman, Iman                Mercury SD             32.77      32.29   2 
  9 Whiting, Tyshaun             Untochables Yout       28.10      32.58   1 
 10 Moore, Tylan                 MX                                32.83   6 
 11 Maloy, Tazh                  Alex                   33.05      32.90   2 
 12 Piggee, Zck                  Alex                   31.98      32.94   2 
 13 Hardin, Timothy              Mercury SD             33.60      32.99   3 
 14 Broadus-Mobley, Qrizjiah     Mlk Blasters                      33.07   6 
 15 Hickey, Terrance             Stallions              36.00      33.69   4 
 16 Howard, Anthony              Mercury SD             33.05      34.21   3 
 17 Hicks, Tre'von               Mercury SD             32.69      34.62   2 
 18 King, Tre'von                Alex                   34.81      34.64   4 
 19 Marshall, Damion             TVTM                   33.45      34.87   3 
 20 Tyler, Derek                 SD Trailblazers        32.00      35.21   2 
 21 Smith, Omaje                 N Step                            36.09   7 
 21 Parker, Elijah               Mlk Blasters                      36.09   5 
 23 Turnage, Jared               Tsd Panthers TC                   36.17   6 
 24 Davis, Tre'                  Stallions              36.00      36.40   4 
 25 Hendrix, Chris               SD Trailblazers        32.00      36.53   2 
 26 Galloway, Derek              N Step                            37.00   5 
 27 Franklin, Torey              Alex                   34.31      37.01   3 
 28 Shields, Ryan                N Step                            37.82   7 
 29 Jones, Darion05              Alex                   35.85      38.42   4 
 30 Coiner, Scott                Alex                              39.42   6 
 31 Miller, Ben                  TVTM                              39.74   6 
 32 Knowland, Joesph             San Diego Golden                  40.38   7 
 33 Palmore, Emanuel             Stallions              33.90      40.43   3 
 34 Bentley, Tylon               Mlk Blasters                      41.14   5 
 35 Birdsong, Nicco              Mercury SD             41.44      44.05   5 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Abel, Dominique              Alex                 1:12.45    1:08.24   1 
  2 Phelps, Joseph (Joey)        N Step                          1:08.50   3 
  3 Walker, Deshawn              N Step                          1:09.79   2 
  4 Benjamin, Michael            Mercury SD           1:12.14    1:10.52   1 
  5 Jones, Tyrell                Flo-Jo Internati     1:12.00    1:11.17   1 
  6 Walker, Demarcus             N Step                          1:12.34   2 
  7 Buncom, Frank                Mercury SD           1:13.15    1:14.07   4 
  8 Henry, Jordan                Stallions            1:16.00    1:14.47   1 
  9 Collins, Tahbari             Alex                 1:14.85    1:15.92   1 
 10 Ricks, Anthony               Alex                 1:15.35    1:15.99   4 
 11 Dean, Kyle                   MX                              1:16.03   3 
 12 Reid, Mark                   TVTM                            1:16.78   4 
 13 Moore, Tylan                 MX                              1:17.00   2 
 14 Broadus-Mobley, Qrizjiah     Mlk Blasters                    1:18.97   3 
 15 Shields, Ryan                N Step                          1:20.28   4 
 16 Davis, Tre'                  Stallions            1:18.00    1:22.13   1 
 17 Goodwin, Brian               Cpen Track           1:19.00    1:22.96   2 
 18 Parker, Elijah               Mlk Blasters                    1:24.03   4 
 19 Palmer, Jacob                Cpen Track           1:23.00    1:24.08   2 
 20 Tabar, Dustin                MX                              1:24.10   2 
 21 Palmore, Emanuel             Stallions            1:27.00    1:24.17   2 
 22 Galloway, Derek              N Step                          1:24.77   3 
 23 Berry, Chase                 TVTM                 1:30.34    1:30.54   2 
 24 Bentley, Tylon               Mlk Blasters                    1:30.98   3 
 25 Smith, Omaje                 N Step                          1:33.58   3 
 26 McEachin, Junior             Usa Rockets Yout                1:37.24   4 
 
800 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lindley, Markell             Mercury SD           2:44.00    2:39.14   1 
  2 Saddler, Neil                MX                              2:48.24   1 
  3 Buncom, Frank                Mercury SD           3:58.04    2:51.36   1 
  4 Henry, Jordan                Stallions            2:51.00    3:00.17   1 
  5 Podraza, Zachary             MX                              3:00.22   2 
  6 McFadden, Jordan             Jags                            3:03.39   2 
  7 Palmer, Jacob                Cpen Track           3:37.00    3:07.49   1 
  8 Goodwin, Brian               Cpen Track           3:03.00    3:07.53   1 
  9 Tabar, Dustin                MX                              3:18.89   2 
 10 Shepler, Xavier              Cpen Track           3:48.00    3:21.76   2 
 
1500 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lindley, Markell             Mercury SD           5:35.00    5:16.19  
  2 Saddler, Neil                MX                              5:22.95  
  3 McFadden, Jordan             Jags                            6:17.22  
  4 Shepler, Xavier              Cpen Track                      6:34.05  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego T & F  'A'                      1:00.39      59.28  
     1) Benjamin, Michael               2) Buncom, Frank                  
     3) Lindley, Markell                4) Stamp, Jesiah                  
  2 Alexanders Light'N Expres  'A'                      58.46      59.31  
     1) Maloy, Tazh                     2) Collins, Tahbari               
     3) Ricks, Anthony                  4) Abel, Dominique                
  3 Alexanders Light'N Expres  'B'                    1:02.54    1:03.82  
     1) Jones, Dantae05                 2) Glover, Demetrius              
     3) King, Tre'von                   4) Piggee, Zck                    
  4 Mercury San Diego T & F  'B'                      1:03.00    1:04.91  
     1) Chatman, Iman                   2) Hardin, Timothy                
     3) Hicks, Tre'von                  4) Howard, Anthony                
  5 San Diego Trailblazers  'A'                                  1:05.07  
     1) Hendrix, Chris                  2) Hutsona, Justin                
     3) Sanchez, Norman                 4) Payne, Donnell                 
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Norman              SD Trailblazers                 3-04.00  
  2 Payne, Donnell               SD Trailblazers                 3-02.00  
 -- Knowland, Joesph             San Diego Golden                   FAIL  
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stamp, Jesiah                Mercury SD                     12-08.00  
  2 Dean, Kyle                   MX                             12-07.00  
  2 Jones, Tyrell                Flo-Jo Internati       3.98m   12-07.00  
  4 Chatman, Iman                Mercury SD                     11-09.50  
  5 Wright, Dominic              TVTM                           11-07.00  
  6 Molton, Darrien              TVTM                           11-05.00  
  7 Hickey, Terrance             Stallions              3.02m   10-09.75  
  8 Marshall, Damion             TVTM                           10-01.25  
  9 Hutsona, Justin              SD Trailblazers                 9-10.25  
 10 Goodwin, Brian               Cpen Track             3.35m    9-07.25  
 11 Berry, Chase                 TVTM                            9-04.00  
 12 Shepler, Xavier              Cpen Track             2.43m    9-02.00  
 13 Tyler, Derek                 SD Trailblazers                 8-08.00  
 13 Franklin, Torey              Alex                   2.64m    8-08.00  
 13 Turnage, Jared               Tsd Panthers TC                 8-08.00  
 16 Jones, Dantae05              Alex                   3.09m    8-05.25  
 17 Miller, Ben                  TVTM                            8-05.00  
 18 Figueredo, Andi              Tsd Panthers TC                 6-05.50  
 18 France, Steve                TVTM                            6-05.50  
 -- Turner, Ronel                Usa Rockets Yout                   FOUL  
 -- Jones, Darion05              Alex                   2.43m       FOUL  
 -- Moore, Kevin                 Unattached                         FOUL  
 
Shot Put Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wyatt, Jalen                 Flo-Jo Internati       7.34m      7.67m  
  2 Purifoy, Edward              Mercury SD                        6.93m  
  3 Savage, Darian               Mlk Blasters                      6.79m  
  4 Wesely, Shyrehl              Flo-Jo Internati       5.81m      5.44m  
 
Discus Throw Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Savage, Darian               Mlk Blasters                      55-11  
 
Javelin Throw Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Podraza, Zachary             MX                                73-00  
  2 Lamke, Travis                Tsd Panthers TC                  J73-00  
  3 Jones, Tyrell                Flo-Jo Internati      25.01m      72-06  
  4 Wesely, Shyrehl              Flo-Jo Internati      18.97m      65-05  
  5 Tabar, Dustin                MX                                64-08  
  6 Purifoy, Edward              Mercury SD                        63-02  
  7 Palmer, Jacob                Cpen Track            18.13m      58-00  
  8 Turner, Ronel                Usa Rockets Yout               56-02.50  
  9 McEachin, Junior             Usa Rockets Yout               51-07.50  
 10 Wyatt, Jalen                 Flo-Jo Internati      16.17m      46-05  
 11 Coiner, Scott                Alex                              45-01  
 12 Thompson, Christopher        SD Trailblazers                44-01.50  
 13 Birdsong, Nicco              Mercury SD                        39-02  
 14 Knowland, Joesph             San Diego Golden                  37-04  
 15 Figueredo, Andi              Tsd Panthers TC                   36-04  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edwards, Steven              Untochables Yout       12.29      12.92q  1 
  2 Youngblood, William          Mercury SD             12.16      13.26q  1 
  3 Richardson, Kory             Usa Rockets Yout                  13.62q  5 
  4 Hancock, Darrion             San Diego Golden       13.43      13.64q  5 
  5 Adams, Tyrelle               Alex                   13.89      13.81q  7 
  6 Hickey, Devin                Stallions              13.50      13.89q  6 
  7 Adkins, Michael II           N Step                 13.25      13.97q  3 
  8 Roberts, James III           N Step                 13.25      14.07q  4 
  9 Smith, Alexander             Untochables Yout       14.29      14.18   2 
 10 Milner, Miles                Jags                              14.21   7 
 11 Bettis, Jalen                Alex                   14.12      14.23   2 
 12 Edwards, Daniel              Untochables Yout       13.93      14.27   5 
 12 Morgan, Dominic              Mercury SD             13.93      14.27   6 
 14 Tyler, Charles               SD Trailblazers        14.00      14.51   3 
 15 Jones, Gary                  Alex                   14.50      14.61   2 
 16 Dean, Dayton                 Alex                   14.62      14.63   3 
 17 Garner, Michael              Alex                   14.46      14.73   1 
 18 Franklin II, Didesi          N Step                            14.76   3 
 19 Ardis, Antony                Stallions              13.75      14.78   7 
 20 Lawson, Shalamar             SD Trailblazers        15.00      14.92   4 
 21 Davis, Jerremy               SD Trailblazers        14.00      14.93   4 
 22 Calimee, Bruce               Untochables Yout       15.29      15.02   5 
 23 Harris, Cameron              Stallions                         15.18   4 
 24 Roberts, Camerson            N Step                            15.31   5 
 25 Ellison, Marquis             N Step                            15.41   1 
 26 Zavala, Tomas                SD Trailblazers        16.00      15.43   5 
 27 Calimee, Michael             Untochables Yout       16.12      15.50   3 
 28 Lamke, Hunter                Tsd Panthers TC                   15.61   5 
 29 Fedak, Laszlo                SD Trailblazers        17.00      15.69   1 
 30 Willis, Tidas                Mlk Blasters                      15.72   7 
 31 Colvin, James                Alex                   15.78      15.84   6 
 32 Lane-Floyd, Christopher      SD Trailblazers        16.00      15.86   6 
 33 Hulin, Harrison              Eastlake Flasher       15.68      16.05   6 
 34 Wright, Derek                TVTM                   15.65      16.13   7 
 35 Davis, Kyle                  N Step                            16.23   2 
 36 Palmore, Xavier              Stallions              16.40      16.30   2 
 37 Wright, Timothy              Untochables Yout       20.79      16.48   4 
 38 Velasco, KJ                  Stallions              17.00      17.28   1 
 39 Agunos, Joshua               SD Trailblazers        18.00      17.64   2 
 40 Everrett, Henry              San Diego Golden                  17.95   6 
 41 Hofer, Billy                 Alex                              19.78   5 
 42 Butcher, Matthew             SD Trailblazers        18.00      20.53   3 
 43 Coiner, Kyle                 Alex                              20.60   6 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Edwards, Steven              Untochables Yout       12.92      12.91  
  2 Youngblood, William          Mercury SD             13.26      13.14  
  3 Richardson, Kory             Usa Rockets Yout       13.62      13.53  
  4 Hickey, Devin                Stallions              13.89      13.55  
  5 Hancock, Darrion             San Diego Golden       13.64      13.58  
  6 Adkins, Michael II           N Step                 13.97      13.79  
  7 Adams, Tyrelle               Alex                   13.81      13.84  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Steven              Untochables Yout       27.29      26.70   1 
  2 Richardson, Kory             Usa Rockets Yout                  27.50   5 
  3 Hickey, Devin                Stallions              27.10      27.56   1 
  4 Morales, Shawn               Usa Rockets Yout                  27.79   5 
  5 Roberts, James III           N Step                 28.16      28.27   1 
  6 Adkins, Michael II           N Step                 28.29      28.82   1 
  7 Edwards, Daniel              Untochables Yout       29.02      28.90   2 
  8 Hancock, Darrion             San Diego Golden       28.12      29.23   1 
  9 Castro, Nik                  Eastlake Flasher       29.20      29.25   2 
 10 Franklin II, Didesi          N Step                 29.11      29.29   2 
 11 Jones, Gary                  Alex                   29.89      29.73   3 
 12 Alvarado, Xavier             Eastlake Flasher       31.15      30.33   3 
 13 Calimee, Bruce               Untochables Yout       30.05      30.44   3 
 14 Arberry, Keyon               Alex                   30.50      30.53   3 
 15 Ardis, Antony                Stallions              28.74      30.55   1 
 16 Cameron, Shawn               Jags                              30.78   6 
 17 Smith, Alexander             Untochables Yout       29.30      30.84   2 
 18 Lawson, Shalamar             SD Trailblazers        29.00      30.87   2 
 19 Davis, Jerremy               SD Trailblazers        28.00      31.05   1 
 20 Castro, Kevin                Eastlake Flasher       31.24      31.46   3 
 21 Roberts, Camerson            N Step                            31.73   5 
 22 Willis, Timothy              Mlk Blasters                      31.97   6 
 22 Ellison, Marquis             N Step                 31.33      31.97   3 
 24 Wehrman, James               Tsd Panthers TC                   32.01   6 
 25 Calimee, Michael             Untochables Yout       29.01      32.74   2 
 26 Flores, Devin                Eastlake Flasher       32.13      33.15   3 
 27 Colvin, James                Alex                   32.30      33.17   4 
 28 Palmore, Xavier              Stallions              33.76      33.19   4 
 29 Lane-Floyd, Christopher      SD Trailblazers        31.00      33.34   3 
 30 Watson, Nathan               Tsd Panthers TC                   33.38   5 
 31 Davis, Kyle                  N Step                            33.56   5 
 32 Wright, Derek                TVTM                   32.63      33.88   4 
 33 Wright, Timothy              Untochables Yout       29.50      35.05   2 
 34 Coiner, Kyle                 Alex                              42.64   6 
 35 Butcher, Matthew             SD Trailblazers        39.00      49.16   4 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Morales, Shawn               Usa Rockets Yout                1:01.90   2 
  2 Alston, Anthony              Stallions            1:02.00    1:02.55   1 
  3 Adams, Tyrelle               Alex                 1:09.38    1:02.75   2 
  4 Richardson, Kory             Usa Rockets Yout                1:03.40   4 
  5 Roberts, James III           N Step               1:03.28    1:03.44   1 
  6 Adkins, Michael II           N Step               1:03.34    1:04.37   1 
  7 Franklin II, Didesi          N Step               1:08.45    1:06.80   1 
  8 Hofrichter, Colton           Stallions                       1:08.70   5 
  9 Keys, Kendal                 Mlk Blasters         1:07.00    1:08.88   1 
 10 Tyler, Charles               SD Trailblazers                 1:09.75   3 
 11 Morgan, Dominic              Mercury SD           1:12.00    1:10.16   2 
 12 Wehrman, James               Tsd Panthers TC                 1:10.87   2 
 13 Vandusen, Ryan               Usa Rockets Yout     1:09.32    1:11.01   1 
 14 Arberry, Keyon               Alex                 1:13.08    1:11.25   2 
 15 Jones, Isaiah                Mercury SD           1:11.00    1:11.91   2 
 16 Bettis, Jalen                Alex                 1:14.92    1:11.96   3 
 17 Dean, Dayton                 Alex                 1:15.45    1:12.35   2 
 18 Roberts, Camerson            N Step                          1:12.37   5 
 19 Keflozighi, Admekom          MX                   1:13.99    1:12.46   2 
 20 Ellison, Marquis             N Step               1:07.11    1:13.34   1 
 21 Garner, Michael              Alex                 1:15.45    1:13.65   4 
 22 Vandusen, Zachery            Usa Rockets Yout                1:14.04   4 
 23 Kay, Brandon                 Tsd Panthers TC                 1:14.15   5 
 24 Watson, Nathan               Tsd Panthers TC                 1:14.55   4 
 25 Palmore, Xavier              Stallions            1:19.00    1:16.05   3 
 26 Willis, Tidas                Mlk Blasters                    1:17.18   3 
 27 Zavala, Tomas                SD Trailblazers        29.00    1:17.81   1 
 28 Welsh, Ben                   TVTM                 1:21.17    1:17.91   3 
 29 Miller, Jamial               Alex                 1:20.28    1:17.96   3 
 30 Willis, Timothy              Mlk Blasters                    1:19.19   4 
 31 Davis, Kyle                  N Step                          1:22.34   4 
 
800 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Alston, Anthony              Stallions            2:22.00    2:27.12   1 
  2 Morales, Shawn               Usa Rockets Yout     2:34.19    2:32.58   1 
  3 Bogans, Corey                Cpen Track           2:40.00    2:37.89   1 
  4 Herrera, Leonard             Alex                 2:38.55    2:43.58   1 
  5 Hofrichter, Colton           Stallions                       2:43.69   3 
  6 Herrmann, Jon                San Diego Golden     2:40.00    2:45.58   3 
  7 Keys, Kendal                 Mlk Blasters         2:37.00    2:50.85   1 
  8 Keflozighi, Admekom          MX                   2:44.86    2:52.93   3 
  9 Phillips, David              Stallions                       2:53.53   3 
 10 Watson, Nathan               Tsd Panthers TC                 2:53.68   3 
 11 Jones, Cordell               Flo-Jo Internati     2:59.00    2:57.17   2 
 12 Welsh, Ben                   TVTM                 3:00.35    2:57.58   2 
 13 Jones, Isaiah                Mercury SD           2:52.20    3:01.40   1 
 14 Krout, Richard               Cpen Track           3:37.00    3:02.25   2 
 
1500 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alston, Anthony              Stallions            5:03.00    4:57.85  
  2 Herrera, Leonard             Alex                 5:22.30    5:17.86  
  3 Bogans, Corey                Cpen Track           5:24.00    5:21.68  
  4 Harris, Cameron              Stallions                       5:31.90  
  5 Cota, Eric                   Alex                 5:58.09    5:40.77  
  6 Herrmann, Jon                San Diego Golden     5:23.00    5:42.82  
  7 Phillips, David              Stallions                       5:52.56  
  8 Krout, Richard               Cpen Track           6:04.00    6:08.26  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bogans, Corey                Cpen Track          11:36.54   11:18.27  
  2 Herrmann, Jon                San Diego Golden    11:22.00   11:39.64  
  3 Hofrichter, Colton           Stallions                      11:46.58  
  4 Kay, Brandon                 Tsd Panthers TC                12:27.71  
  5 Krout, Richard               Cpen Track          13:59.00   12:53.97  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hickey, Devin                Stallions                         14.56  
  2 Milner, Miles                Jags                              15.55  
  3 Podraza, Danny               MX                                17.28  
  4 Jones, Cordell               Flo-Jo Internati                  19.03  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alexanders Light'N Expres  'A'                      54.97      55.75  
     1) Garner, Michael                 2) Dean, Dayton                   
     3) Adams, Tyrelle                  4) Bettis, Jalen                  
  2 Untochables Youth Track Club  'A'                   55.31      55.80  
     1) Edwards, Steven                 2) Edwards, Daniel                
     3) Smith, Alexander                4) Wilson, Andre                  
  3 Eastlake Flashers  'A'                              58.68      58.78  
     1) Alvarado, Xavier                2) Flores, Devin                  
     3) Castro, Kevin                   4) Castro, Nik                    
  4 Mlk Blasters  'A'                                              59.18  
     1) Grantling, Denzel               2) Keys, Kendal                   
     3) Willis, Tidas                   4) Willis, Timothy                
  5 Alexanders Light'N Expres  'B'                    1:01.04    1:00.06  
     1) Arberry, Keyon                  2) Herrera, Leonard               
     3) Jones, Gary                     4) Colvin, James                  
 
High Jump Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Cordell               Flo-Jo Internati       1.21m    3-10.00  
  2 Vandusen, Ryan               Usa Rockets Yout                3-02.00  
  3 Vandusen, Zachery            Usa Rockets Yout               J3-02.00  
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hancock, Darrion             San Diego Golden               15-01.75  
  2 Milner, Miles                Jags                           13-10.50  
  3 Youngblood, William          Mercury SD                     13-00.75  
  4 Morgan, Dominic              Mercury SD                     12-08.75  
  5 Cameron, Shawn               Jags                           12-03.00  
  6 Jones, Isaiah                Mercury SD                     11-08.25  
  7 Kay, Brandon                 Tsd Panthers TC                11-02.50  
  8 Wright, Derek                TVTM                           11-00.25  
  9 Looney, Brendon              Flo-Jo Internati       3.68m   10-06.75  
 10 Scheuffele, Alec             Tsd Panthers TC                10-05.50  
 11 Lane-Floyd, Christopher      SD Trailblazers                10-03.75  
 12 Fedak, Laszlo                SD Trailblazers                 9-08.50  
 13 Butcher, Matthew             SD Trailblazers                 7-04.25  
 
Shot Put Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grantling, Denzel            Mlk Blasters                      9.80m  
  2 France, Jermaine             TVTM                              8.70m  
  3 Everrett, Henry              San Diego Golden                  7.40m  
  4 Hofer, Billy                 Alex                   6.45m      7.00m  
  5 Velasco, KJ                  Stallions              6.40m      6.10m  
  6 Turnage, Jalen               Tsd Panthers TC                   5.47m  
  7 Agunos, Joshua               SD Trailblazers                   5.19m  
  8 Looney, Brendon              Flo-Jo Internati      17.20m      4.70m  
 
Discus Throw Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grantling, Denzel            Mlk Blasters                      70-02  
  2 Hofer, Billy                 Alex                  15.57m   52-02.50  
  3 Everrett, Henry              San Diego Golden               49-02.50  
 
Javelin Throw Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Keflozighi, Admekom          MX                             84-03.50  
  2 France, Jermaine             TVTM                           79-07.50  
  3 Lamke, Hunter                Tsd Panthers TC                   77-01  
  4 Herrmann, Jon                San Diego Golden      21.33m   76-03.50  
  5 Everrett, Henry              San Diego Golden               72-05.50  
  6 Vandusen, Zachery            Usa Rockets Yout                  68-08  
  7 Wilson, Andre                Untochables Yout               62-02.50  
  8 Looney, Brendon              Flo-Jo Internati      24.40m      61-05  
  9 Wehrman, James               Tsd Panthers TC                   58-02  
 10 Barron, Christian            TVTM                              58-00  
 11 Scheuffele, Alec             Tsd Panthers TC                50-09.50  
 12 Agunos, Joshua               SD Trailblazers                   50-05  
 13 Miller, Jamial               Alex                           46-09.50  
 14 Coiner, Kyle                 Alex                              45-06  
 15 Turnage, Jalen               Tsd Panthers TC                   35-08  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crosland, Anthony            Untochables Yout       11.98      12.48q  4 
  2 Rogers, Lessie               Untochables Yout       11.52      12.65q  3 
  3 Dunn, Devan                  Untochables Yout       11.99      12.70q  5 
  4 Grantling, Deandre           Mlk Blasters           12.00      12.80q  6 
  5 Fontenette, Lester           Untochables Yout       11.51      12.94q  2 
  6 Scott, Dimitri               Alex                   13.39      13.03q  1 
  7 Hagstrom, Sage               Alex                   13.41      13.38q  2 
  8 McLin, Davonte               Stallions                         13.51q  6 
  9 Martin, Sheldon              N Step                            13.55   3 
 10 Smith, Nicholas              Alex                   13.47      13.59   3 
 11 Dulin, Kevin                 SD Trailblazers        13.00      13.62   3 
 12 Stephens, Joshua             Jags                   11.10      13.71   1 
 13 Scott, James                 Usa Rockets Yout       14.07      13.79   4 
 14 Keys, Kenneth                Mlk Blasters           12.50      13.82   5 
 14 Mattern, Evan                MX                     13.87      13.82   6 
 14 Evans, Marcus                Flo-Jo Internati       27.80      13.82   4 
 17 Hood, Adrian                 Mlk Blasters           13.00      13.83   4 
 18 Payne, Anthony               MX                                13.87   4 
 18 Seabrook, Myron              Stallions              13.00      13.87   2 
 20 Maloy, Johnta                Alex                   13.71      13.96   5 
 21 Dewberry, Avionne            Alex                   13.71      14.06   4 
 22 Davis, Jerron                SD Trailblazers        14.00      14.16   6 
 23 Sanders, Avery               Stallions              14.10      14.20   3 
 24 Johnson, Darianyun           Untochables Yout       12.05      14.28   6 
 25 Hurst, Joseph                Alex                   14.15      14.44   2 
 26 Picot, LinDale               Flo-Jo Internati       14.40      14.73   1 
 27 Penn, Anthony                Flo-Jo Internati                  14.74   2 
 28 Davis, Gerren                Mlk Blasters                      14.83   5 
 29 Manson, Ian                  Tsd Panthers TC                   14.93   2 
 30 Scott, Eric                  Usa Rockets Yout                  15.06   1 
 30 Plater, Aaron                TVTM                              15.06   7 
 32 Brooks, Jaylen               MX                                15.18   7 
 32 Porter, Troy                 Alex                   14.73      15.18   1 
 34 Lewis, Ty-Christian          Alpine Road Runn                  15.19   6 
 35 Paugh, Chance                Alpine Road Runn                  15.27   1 
 36 Ladd, Belen                  TVTM                              15.29   1 
 37 Robbins, Andrew              Mlk Blasters                      15.44   4 
 38 Jones, Eric                  Flo-Jo Internati       15.28      15.66   2 
 39 Simmons, Aaron               Alex                              16.03   3 
 40 Williams, Lonell             Flo-Jo Internati       15.99      16.69   6 
 41 Morris, Jaycee               Flo-Jo Internati       16.10      16.78   5 
 42 Dease, Nicholas              Alex                              17.97   2 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Crosland, Anthony            Untochables Yout       12.48      11.79  
  2 Dunn, Devan                  Untochables Yout       12.70      12.28  
  3 Rogers, Lessie               Untochables Yout       12.65      12.40  
  4 Grantling, Deandre           Mlk Blasters           12.80      12.76  
  5 Scott, Dimitri               Alex                   13.03      13.11  
  6 McLin, Davonte               Stallions              13.51      13.46  
  7 Hagstrom, Sage               Alex                   13.38      13.61  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sanders, Avery               Stallions              29.30      24.12   4 
  1 Crosland, Anthony            Untochables Yout       22.30      24.12   2 
  3 Seale, Ricky                 Jags                   23.80      24.21   1 
  4 Rogers, Lessie               Untochables Yout       24.53      25.04   2 
  5 Dunn, Devan                  Untochables Yout       21.22      25.28   1 
  6 Freeman, Justin              Jags                              25.99   6 
  7 Dulin, Kevin                 SD Trailblazers        27.00      27.00   2 
  8 Penn, Alan                   Flo-Jo Internati       26.90      27.53   1 
  9 Scott, James                 Usa Rockets Yout       27.84      27.65   3 
 10 Saracho, James               Eastlake Flasher       27.20      27.70   2 
 10 Brookins, Kenneth            Eastlake Flasher       26.70      27.70   2 
 12 McLin, Davonte               Stallions                         27.84   6 
 12 Daniel, Drey                 Stallions              26.50      27.84   2 
 14 Seabrook, Myron              Stallions              27.00      27.87   1 
 15 Maloy, Johnta                Alex                   27.37      28.12   3 
 16 Dewberry, Avionne            Alex                   29.06      28.40   4 
 16 Martin, Sheldon              N Step                            28.40   1 
 18 Pullman, Chaz                Jags                              28.59   7 
 19 Hulin, Hollis                Eastlake Flasher       28.00      28.67   3 
 20 Flores, Geo                  Eastlake Flasher       30.24      28.80   4 
 21 Stephens, Joshua             Jags                   24.20      28.93   1 
 22 Hood, Adrian                 Mlk Blasters                      29.27   6 
 23 Davis, Jerron                SD Trailblazers        28.00      29.28   3 
 24 Johnson, Darianyun           Untochables Yout       20.25      29.52   1 
 25 Davis, Gerren                Mlk Blasters                      29.70   8 
 26 Plater, Aaron                TVTM                   29.06      30.15   4 
 27 Palmore, Demetrius           Stallions              29.00      30.16   4 
 28 Penn, Anthony                Flo-Jo Internati       27.80      30.40   3 
 29 Hurst, Joseph                Alex                   29.85      30.55   4 
 30 Scott, Eric                  Usa Rockets Yout                  31.10   5 
 31 Picot, LinDale               Flo-Jo Internati       28.10      31.29   3 
 32 Manson, Ian                  Tsd Panthers TC                   31.37   7 
 33 Porter, Troy                 Alex                   31.18      31.74   5 
 34 Paugh, Chance                Alpine Road Runn                  31.84   8 
 34 Ladd, Belen                  TVTM                              31.84   6 
 36 Lewis, Ty-Christian          Alpine Road Runn                  32.07   7 
 37 Robbins, Andrew              Mlk Blasters                      32.21   8 
 38 Simmons, Aaron               Alex                              32.86   5 
 39 Motyl, Kyle                  Stallions              32.90      33.33   5 
 40 Jones, Eric                  Flo-Jo Internati       31.80      34.79   5 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Seale, Ricky                 Jags                              55.90   5 
  2 Davis, Bryant                Mlk Blasters           56.00      56.34   1 
  3 Scott, James                 Usa Rockets Yout     1:02.57    1:00.35   2 
  4 Mattern, Evan                MX                   1:04.25    1:00.66   3 
  5 Penn, Alan                   Flo-Jo Internati       59.99    1:01.10   2 
  6 Scott, Dimitri               Alex                 1:03.89    1:02.02   2 
  7 Fontenette, Lester           Untochables Yout       51.20    1:02.08   1 
  8 Smith, Nicholas              Alex                 1:04.17    1:02.26   3 
  9 Han, Kevin                   SanDiegoSoCalRR      1:04.00    1:02.45   2 
 10 Maloy, Johnta                Alex                 1:03.82    1:02.48   2 
 11 Pullman, Chaz                Jags                            1:02.51   6 
 12 Hagstrom, Sage               Alex                 1:04.89    1:03.15   4 
 13 Evans, Marcus                Flo-Jo Internati     1:03.00    1:03.31   2 
 14 Keys, Kenneth                Mlk Blasters         1:01.00    1:03.69   1 
 15 Seabrook, Myron              Stallions            1:06.00    1:03.98   3 
 16 Freeman, Justin              Jags                            1:04.03   6 
 17 Daniel, Drey                 Stallions            1:03.00    1:04.35   2 
 18 McCollum, Ben                San Diego Golden                1:04.96   6 
 19 Dewberry, Avionne            Alex                 1:04.89    1:05.16   3 
 20 Hood, Adrian                 Mlk Blasters         1:07.00    1:05.96   3 
 21 Vandusen, Josh               Usa Rockets Yout     1:10.46    1:06.21   4 
 22 Kirkeguard, Colton           San Diego Golden                1:06.36   6 
 23 Palmore, Demetrius           Stallions            1:07.00    1:06.56   3 
 24 Taylor, Anthony              Jags                            1:08.19   6 
 25 Garza, Gavin                 Jags                            1:08.51   5 
 26 Watson, Jesse                Tsd Panthers TC                 1:09.19   4 
 27 Johnson, Darianyun           Untochables Yout       59.45    1:09.23   1 
 28 Scott, Eric                  Usa Rockets Yout                1:09.40   5 
 29 Plater, Aaron                TVTM                            1:09.54   1 
 30 Maniscalco, Dominic          Tsd Panthers TC                 1:15.79   6 
 31 Johnson, Ahmad               Untochables Yout       59.46    1:17.11   4 
 32 Motyl, Kyle                  Stallions            1:19.90    1:17.15   4 
 
800 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Scott, James                 Usa Rockets Yout     2:27.35    2:26.02   1 
  2 Altamirano, Robert           TVTM                 2:29.65    2:28.20   1 
  3 Palmore, Demetrius           Stallions            2:33.00    2:32.07   1 
  4 Davis, Bryant                Mlk Blasters         2:20.00    2:35.51   1 
  5 Keys, Kenneth                Mlk Blasters         2:28.00    2:40.72   1 
  6 Watson, Jesse                Tsd Panthers TC                 2:47.07   3 
  7 Garza, Gavin                 Jags                            2:48.01   3 
  8 Maniscalco, Dominic          Tsd Panthers TC                 2:49.75   2 
  9 Johnson, Ahmad               Untochables Yout     4:02.93    2:58.72   2 
 
1500 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fleischhacker, Alex          SanDiegoSoCalRR      4:50.00    4:49.44  
  2 Altamirano, Robert           TVTM                            5:03.02  
  3 Littooy, Brad                SanDiegoSoCalRR      5:00.00    5:06.62  
  4 Nichols, Jason               MX                              5:53.59  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Altamirano, Robert           TVTM                11:29.41   11:39.64  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Davis, Bryant                Mlk Blasters           28.40      17.82   1 
  2 Manson, Ian                  Tsd Panthers TC                   20.25   1 
  3 Davis, Jerron                SD Trailblazers                   20.46   2 
  4 McCollum, Ben                San Diego Golden                  20.59   2 
  5 Penn, Alan                   Flo-Jo Internati       19.79      20.77   1 
  6 Kirkeguard, Colton           San Diego Golden                  21.35   1 
  7 Paugh, Chance                Alpine Road Runn                  22.03   2 
  8 Jones, Eric                  Flo-Jo Internati       22.90      23.18   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Untochables Youth Track Club  'A'                   45.50      48.99   1 
     1) Rogers, Lessie                  2) Fontenette, Lester             
  2 North County Jaguars  'A'                                      49.38   1 
     1) Stephens, Joshua                2) Freeman, Justin                
     3) Pullman, Chaz                   4) Seale, Ricky                   
  3 Mlk Blasters  'A'                                              50.54   2 
     1) Davis, Bryant                   2) Grantling, Deandre             
     3) Hood, Adrian                    4) Keys, Kenneth                  
  4 Eastlake Flashers  'A'                              52.62      52.81   1 
     1) Flores, Geo                     2) Hulin, Hollis                  
     3) Brookins, Kenneth               4) Saracho, James                 
  5 Alexanders Light'N Expres  'A'                      52.14      53.32   1 
     1) Smith, Nicholas                 2) Hagstrom, Sage                 
     3) Scott, Dimitri                  4) Dewberry, Avionne              
  6 NC Stallions Track&Field Club  'A'                             53.53   2 
  7 Flo-Jo International  'A'                           54.90      56.85   1 
     1) Penn, Anthony                   2) Penn, Alan                     
     3) Picot, LinDale                  4) Evans, Marcus                  
  8 Alexanders Light'N Expres  'B'                      59.45      57.49   2 
     1) Glover, Devonte                 2) Porter, Troy                   
     3) Hurst, Joseph                   4) Collins, Kelvin                
 
High Jump Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McCollum, Ben                San Diego Golden                4-06.00  
  2 Kirkeguard, Colton           San Diego Golden                4-04.00  
  2 Campbell, Alex               MX                              4-04.00  
  4 Landry, Michael              San Diego Golden                4-02.00  
  5 Lewis, Ty-Christian          Alpine Road Runn                4-00.00  
  6 Vandusen, Josh               Usa Rockets Yout                3-08.00  
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dulin, Kevin                 SD Trailblazers                15-03.00  
  2 McLin, Davonte               Stallions                      14-06.00  
  3 Taylor, Anthony              Jags                           13-01.25  
  4 Garza, Gavin                 Jags                           12-08.50  
  5 Manson, Ian                  Tsd Panthers TC                11-08.00  
  6 Morris, Jaycee               Flo-Jo Internati       3.47m   11-06.50  
  7 Barron, Ryan                 TVTM                           10-03.50  
 -- Jones, Eric                  Flo-Jo Internati       3.98m       FOUL  
 
Shot Put Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grantling, Deandre           Mlk Blasters                     12.40m  
  2 Davis, Gerren                Mlk Blasters                     11.26m  
  3 Collins, Kelvin              Alex                   9.57m     10.94m  
  4 Dease, Nicholas              Alex                   9.39m     10.06m  
  5 Picot, LinDale               Flo-Jo Internati       9.47m      9.96m  
  6 Hurst, Joseph                Alex                   8.73m      8.98m  
  7 Robbins, Andrew              Mlk Blasters                      8.87m  
  8 Williams, Lonell             Flo-Jo Internati       7.72m      8.27m  
  9 Morris, Jaycee               Flo-Jo Internati       7.34m      8.11m  
 10 Porter, Troy                 Alex                   7.84m      7.68m  
 11 Brooks, Jaylen               MX                                7.16m  
 12 Valverde, Steve              Jags                              7.02m  
 13 McGowen, Clay                TVTM                              6.83m  
 
Discus Throw Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grantling, Deandre           Mlk Blasters                  104-08.75  
  2 Davis, Gerren                Mlk Blasters                     104-08  
  3 Collins, Kelvin              Alex                  24.51m      91-09  
  4 Dease, Nicholas              Alex                  24.23m      91-06  
  5 Robbins, Andrew              Mlk Blasters                      65-03  
  6 Brooks, Jaylen               MX                             61-02.50  
  7 Nichols, Jason               MX                                53-03  
  8 McGowen, Clay                TVTM                           45-06.75  
  9 Paugh, Chance                Alpine Road Runn                  42-02  
 10 Valverde, Steve              Jags                              36-01  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schroeder, Jacob             Cal Athletics                     12.42q 
  2 Palmer, Brain                SD Trailblazers        11.00      12.82q 
  3 Carter, Maurice              Flo-Jo Internati       14.40      12.86q 
  4 White, Antonio               Flo-Jo Internati       14.10      13.00q 
  5 Davis, Jerrell               SD Trailblazers        12.00      13.87q 
  6 Hardy, Mark                  Flo-Jo Internati       15.50      14.13q 
  7 Braggs, Edwin                Flo-Jo Internati       15.80      16.54q 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carter, Maurice              Flo-Jo Internati       59.10      59.26  
  2 Palmer, Brain                SD Trailblazers        58.00    1:00.38  
  3 Davis, Jerrell               SD Trailblazers      1:00.00    1:02.39  
  4 Latham, Shawn                Flo-Jo Internati     1:05.00    1:03.50  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flo-Jo International  'A'                           52.10      56.69  
     1) Latham, Shawn                   2) White, Antonio                 
     3) Hardy, Mark                     4) Carter, Maurice                
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 White, Antonio               Flo-Jo Internati       5.08m   17-00.50  
  2 Palmer, Brain                SD Trailblazers                14-08.50  
  3 Carter, Maurice              Flo-Jo Internati       5.10m   14-01.50  
  4 Braggs, Edwin                Flo-Jo Internati       3.98m   13-03.00  
  5 Davis, Jerrell               SD Trailblazers                12-02.00  
  6 Hardy, Mark                  Flo-Jo Internati       4.29m   11-08.00  
 
Shot Put Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Latham, Shawn                Flo-Jo Internati                  7.31m  
  2 Braggs, Edwin                Flo-Jo Internati       7.64m      5.80m  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Mixed
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cozy, Mary                   Flo-Jo Internati               10:14.66  
  2 Atkins, Leezhane             Mercury SD                     12:42.45  
  3 Sheppard, Alexis             Mercury SD                     13:08.49  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Mixed
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Conley, NyOaka               Flo-Jo Internati               10:04.93  
  2 Picot, Asia                  Flo-Jo Internati               11:00.28  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Mixed
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Sofia             Flo-Jo Internati               19:42.00  
  2 Guillory, Jamessa            Flo-Jo Internati               20:04.08  
  3 King, Jasmine                Mercury SD                     26:37.73  
 
                Women - Midget - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Chula Vista Flyers          24        2) Camp Pendleton Youth Trac   9