Licensed to SCA - USATF                Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/18/2006 05:44 AM
                       Long Beach Sprinters Invitational                       
                 Downey High School   - 4/29/2006 to 4/30/2006                 
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cheyanne Brady               BCU                    15.98      15.82q  NWI  6 
  2 Jali Barrett                 BCU                    1617      16.12q  NWI  7 
  3 Jenalle King                 LA Jets                15.82      16.29q  NWI  8 
  4 Autumn Wright                LA Jets                15.89      16.36q  NWI  7 
  5 Hayley McCarthy              Quiet Fire Track       15.25      16.64q  NWI  1 
  6 Aliyah Ahmad                 Golden Elite           17.50      16.66q  NWI  4 
  7 Nina Milligan                LA Jets                15.89      16.78q  NWI  4 
  8 Laura Panteau                California Quiks       15.20      16.78q  NWI  3 
  9 Kenya Russell                LA Jets                16.30      16.87q  NWI  8 
 10 Tairyn Montgomery            LA Jets                16.02      17.00   NWI  6 
 11 Kendall Brooks               LA Jets                16.32      17.02   NWI  5 
 12 Madison Golden               LA Jets                           17.06   NWI  7 
 13 Kazeir Usher                 SCRC                   15.49      17.09   NWI  5 
 14 Taylor Hall                  Quiet Fire Track       16.72      17.15   NWI  1 
 15 Acasia Tyler                 BCU                    18.08      17.16   NWI  3 
 16 Nia Akins                    BCU                    17.90      17.22   NWI  7 
 17 Alexis Sutherland            Golden Elite           17.50      17.26   NWI  8 
 18 Alexandrea Halley            LA Jets                15.47      17.36   NWI  2 
 19 Rene Hall                    L.A. Sheriff Str                  17.61   NWI  1 
 20 Katelyn Baker                Golden Elite           17.50      17.70   NWI  7 
 21 Somer Isaac                  PRR                    22.50      17.88   NWI  5 
 22 Juanta Keaton                Golden Elite                      17.94   NWI  7 
 23 Savannah Irving              Long Beach Sprin       18.64      18.03   NWI  8 
 24 Destiny Dent                 33RS                   17.76      18.05   NWI  6 
 25 Darrynne Hill                PRR                    16.98      18.13   NWI  3 
 26 Autumn Wolf                  Los Angeles Jets                  18.17   NWI  8 
 27 Taryn Wash                   Long Beach Sprin       18.34      18.19   NWI  5 
 28 Kubrat Salaam                LA Jets                17.98      18.33   NWI  5 
 29 Denea Claybayan              IES                    20.50      18.36   NWI  5 
 30 Armanie Pollard              L.A. Sheriff Str                  18.41   NWI  3 
 31 Khyli Brown-Harbin           LA Jets                18.24      18.41   NWI  2 
 32 Natalie Gomez                TEAM OF PURPOSE        17.00      18.43   NWI  1 
 33 Amber Davis                  PRR                               18.45   NWI  9 
 34 Cerrece Burks                33RS                   17.86      18.50   NWI  4 
 35 Jaelyn Gibson                BCU                    18.20      18.58   NWI  1 
 36 Faith Gray                   LA Jets                19.22      18.77   NWI  4 
 37 Taylor Wilson                LA Jets                17.78      18.84   NWI  6 
 38 Maileigh Adams               PRR                    23.00      19.07   NWI  2 
 39 Zion Goche'Ferrell           LA Jets                20.40      19.10   NWI  3 
 40 Kiara Fischer                IES                    19.10      19.12   NWI  6 
 41 Ruth Shanice Minor           PRR                    20.50      19.21   NWI  8 
 42 Indiah Turner                LightSpeed                        19.31   NWI  9 
 43 Eyanee Walker                Quiet Fire Track       19.99      19.42   NWI  7 
 44 Deijah Atkins                LA Jets                22.37      19.51   NWI  8 
 45 Mariah McDonald              Long Beach Sprin       17.00      19.68   NWI  3 
 46 Amara Young                  PRR                    18.90      19.68   NWI  7 
 47 Leanna Perry                 Fast and Fit                      19.78   NWI  9 
 48 Mya Victor                   33RS                   20.06      19.96   NWI  5 
 49 Kye Franklin                 LA Jets                21.10      20.07   NWI  6 
 50 Jamilla Sanchez              CHEETAHS                          20.17   NWI  9 
 51 Kamille Thompson             Quiet Fire Track       19.00      20.35   NWI  4 
 52 Jerrin Cooper                SCRC                   20.27      20.39   NWI  3 
 53 leonna Logan                 IMANI TRACK CLUB       14.01      20.42   NWI  1 
 54 Miya Baxter                  PRR                    21.00      20.51   NWI  4 
 55 Brianna Garnett              IES                    20.50      20.64   NWI  2 
 56 Amari Prude                  IES                    21.50      20.72   NWI  4 
 57 Saige Hudgens                15-West Coast Ga                  21.53   NWI  5 
 58 Jyani Shabazz                BCU                               21.93   NWI  2 
 59 Keiara Coleman               California Quiks       16.70      21.93   NWI  2 
 60 Skye Hudgens                 15-West Coast Ga                  21.94   NWI  2 
 61 Jasmine Olive                California Quiks                  22.56   NWI  2 
 62 Tierra Washington            Fast and Fit           24.00      23.76   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cheyanne Brady               BCU                    15.82      15.63   NWI   20  
  2 Jali Barrett                 BCU                    16.12      15.86   NWI   18  
  3 Jenalle King                 LA Jets                16.29      15.95   NWI   16  
  4 Autumn Wright                LA Jets                16.36      16.06   NWI   15  
  5 Kenya Russell                LA Jets                16.87      16.41   NWI   14  
  6 Aliyah Ahmad                 Golden Elite           16.66      16.54   NWI   13  
  7 Laura Panteau                California Quiks       16.78      16.54   NWI   12  
  8 Hayley McCarthy              Quiet Fire Track       16.64      16.57   NWI   11  
  9 Nina Milligan                LA Jets                16.78      16.72   NWI   10  
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Cheyanne Brady               BCU                    32.79      32.67   NWI  6   20  
  2 Laura Panteau                California Quiks       33.02      34.62   NWI  6   18  
  3 Taylor Hall                  Quiet Fire Track       36.99      34.96   NWI  5   16  
  4 Jali Barrett                 BCU                    34.23      35.20   NWI  6   15  
  5 Imani Moats                  Quiet Fire Track       37.50      35.82   NWI  5   14  
  6 Mya Smith                    TEAM OF PURPOSE                   36.12   NWI  2   13  
  7 Alexis Sutherland            Golden Elite           35.20      36.13   NWI  5   12  
  8 Acasia Tyler                 BCU                    37.09      36.14   NWI  5   11  
  9 Madison Golden               LA Jets                37.22      36.24   NWI  5   10  
 10 Aliyah Ahmad                 Golden Elite           35.20      36.27   NWI  6    8  
 11 Kendel Lake                  Rancho                            36.42   NWI  3    6  
 12 Kubrat Salaam                LA Jets                39.20      37.85   NWI  4    5  
 13 Cerrece Burks                33RS                   36.00      38.50   NWI  5    4  
 14 Denea Claybayan              IES                    38.70      38.53   NWI  4    3  
 15 Autumn Wolf                  LA Jets                           38.65   NWI  5    2  
 16 Khyli Brown-Harbin           LA Jets                38.40      38.71   NWI  4    1  
 17 Kiara Fischer                IES                    42.50      39.16   NWI  3 
 18 Zion Goche'Ferrell           LA Jets                42.30      39.23   NWI  3 
 19 Faith Gray                   LA Jets                42.56      39.32   NWI  3 
 20 Taryn Wash                   Long Beach Sprin       38.41      39.34   NWI  4 
 21 Savannah Irving              Long Beach Sprin       38.70      39.61   NWI  4 
 22 Eyanee Walker                Quiet Fire Track       40.00      40.71   NWI  4 
 23 Tahlia Adams                 CORONA PANTHERS        44.00      40.88   NWI  2 
 24 Aundrea McBride              Rancho                            40.93   NWI  1 
 25 Khyreese Clevland            Quiet Fire Track       38.00      40.96   NWI  5 
 26 Mariah McDonald              Long Beach Sprin       38.53      41.10   NWI  4 
 27 Natalie Gomez                TEAM OF PURPOSE        40.00      41.14   NWI  4 
 28 Mya Victor                   33RS                   43.56      41.15   NWI  3 
 29 Deijah Atkins                LA Jets                           41.60   NWI  1 
 30 Kamille Thompson             Quiet Fire Track       41.00      42.19   NWI  3 
 31 Amari Prude                  IES                    43.70      43.30   NWI  2 
 32 Kye Franklin                 LA Jets                42.22      43.43   NWI  3 
 33 Jerrin Cooper                SCRC                   44.00      43.88   NWI  2 
 34 leonna Logan                 IMANI TRACK CLUB       47.11      43.89   NWI  1 
 35 Shi'Yann Walker              Long Beach Sprin       45.16      44.90   NWI  2 
 36 Jahnae Burks                 33RS                   45.00      45.60   NWI  2 
 37 Brianna Garnett              IES                    44.50      45.61   NWI  2 
 38 Victoria Crowell             SC Cheetahs            45.00      45.70   NWI  2 
 39 Katelyn Baker                Golden Elite           35.20      48.77   NWI  1 
 40 Tierra Washington            Fast and Fit           52.00      50.46   NWI  1 
 41 Jalia Shabazz                BCU                    43.00      51.45   NWI  3 
 42 Giye Nyame Maet              15-West Coast Ga                  55.22   NWI  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                             1:04.00    1:05.18   2   20  
     1) Jenalle King                    2) Nina Milligan                  
     3) Tairyn Montgomery               4) Autumn Wright                  
  2 Bay Cities Unicorns  'A'                          1:15.63    1:05.30   2   18  
     1) Jaelyn Gibson                   2) Cheyanne Brady                 
     3) Acasia Tyler                    4) Nia Akins                      
  3 Los Angeles Jets  'B'                             1:07.15    1:08.41   2   16  
     1) Kendall Brooks                  2) Alexandrea Halley              
     3) Kenya Russell                   4) Taylor Wilson                  
  4 Los Angeles Jets  'C'                                        1:11.88   1   15  
     1) Deijah Atkins                   2) Autumn Wolf                    
     3) Faith Gray                      4) Madison Golden                 
  5 Pasadena Running Roses  'A'                       1:20.00    1:12.94   2   14  
  6 Quiet Fire Track Team  'A'                        1:07.00    1:17.01   2   13  
     1) Hayley McCarthy                 2) Imani Moats                    
     3) Taylor Hall                     4) Jeanette Paul                  
  7 Pasadena Running Roses  'B'                                  1:17.65   1   12  
  9 Inland Empire Sprinters  'A'                      1:20.50    1:18.86   2   10  
     1) Denea Claybayan                 2) Kiara Fischer                  
     3) Brianna Garnett                 4) Amari Prude                    
 10 15-CA Rising Stars  'A'                           1:13.00    1:20.05   2    8  
     1) Cerrece Burks                   2) Asani Clark                    
     3) Destiny Dent                    4) Brittany Fugate                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                             5:38.30    5:29.27    20  
     1) Autumn Wright                   2) Nina Milligan                  
     3) Tairyn Montgomery               4) Kenya Russell                  
  2 Los Angeles Jets  'B'                             5:45.50    5:49.34    18  
     1) Taylor Wilson                   2) Kendall Brooks                 
     3) Alexandrea Halley               4) Jenalle King                   
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Laura Panteau                California Quiks       3.37m      3.18m   NWI  10-05.25   20  
  2 Kazeir Usher                 SCRC                   2.65m      2.90m   NWI   9-06.25   18  
  3 Destiny Dent                 33RS                   2.50m      2.70m   NWI   8-10.25   16  
  4 Rene Hall                    L.A. Sheriff Str                  2.46m   NWI   8-01.00   15  
  5 Alexis Sutherland            Golden Elite           2.00m      2.36m   NWI   7-09.00   14  
  6 Amber Davis                  PRR                               2.34m   NWI   7-08.25   13  
  7 Darrynne Hill                PRR                               2.34m   NWI   7-08.25   12  
  8 Katelyn Baker                Golden Elite           2.00m      2.19m   NWI   7-02.25   11  
  9 Keiara Coleman               California Quiks       2.32m      2.17m   NWI   7-01.50   10  
 10 Aliyah Ahmad                 Golden Elite           2.00m      2.11m   NWI   6-11.25    8  
 11 Maileigh Adams               PRR                               2.07m   NWI   6-09.50    6  
 12 Amara Young                  PRR                               1.98m   NWI   6-06.00    5  
 13 Indiah Turner                LightSpeed                        1.97m   NWI   6-05.75    4  
 14 Yona Patterson               Swift                             1.96m   NWI   6-05.25    3  
 15 Leanna Perry                 Fast and Fit                      1.82m   NWI   5-11.75    2  
 16 Tierra Washington            Fast and Fit                      1.80m   NWI   5-11.00    1  
 17 LaDaiaja Fuller              PRR                               1.79m   NWI   5-10.50 
 18 Miya Baxter                  PRR                               1.72m   NWI   5-07.75 
 18 Armanie Pollard              L.A. Sheriff Str                  1.72m   NWI   5-07.75 
 20 Ruth Shanice Minor           PRR                               1.60m   NWI   5-03.00 
 21 Somer Isaac                  PRR                               1.55m   NWI   5-01.00 
 22 Alia Armstrong               Golden Elite           2.00m      1.14m   NWI   3-09.00 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taisyn Crutchfield           33RS                   13.90      14.16q  NWI  1 
  2 Ashten Gooden                IES                    14.20      14.37q  NWI  6 
  3 Jaela Williams               33RS                   13.90      14.40q  NWI  7 
  4 Maia Craver                  LightSpeed                        14.42q  NWI  2 
  5 Whitney Knox                 IMANI TRACK CLUB       13.80      14.51q  NWI  4 
  6 Nneka Sinclair               LA Jets                14.20      14.61q  NWI  5 
  7 Christian Turner             LightSpeed                        14.76q  NWI  1 
  8 Kayla Phillips               Quiet Fire Track       15.55      14.79q  NWI  1 
  9 Nyah Wilson                  SCRC                   14.63      14.85q  NWI  8 
 10 Zuri Henderson               LA Jets                14.52      15.06   NWI  3 
 11 DaMyah Ward                  BCU                    15.88      15.11   NWI  5 
 12 Anaiah Brown                 LA Jets                14.80      15.18   NWI  8 
 13 Candace Simpson              LightSpeed                        15.28   NWI  2 
 14 Tamia Grandberry             LA Jets                14.89      15.30   NWI  3 
 15 Raven Morgan                 Quiet Fire Track       15.55      15.34   NWI  9 
 16 Janaye Davis                 IMANI TRACK CLUB       1575      15.39   NWI  7 
 17 Summer Crawley               UNATTACHED                        15.60   NWI  1 
 18 Angela Mitchell              Golden Elite           15.90      15.68   NWI  2 
 19 Skyler Smith                 LA Jets                15.20      15.73   NWI  5 
 20 Kennedy Hardemion            LA Jets                16.33      15.74   NWI  4 
 21 Talea Wilson                 Quiet Fire Track       16.00      15.83   NWI  8 
 22 Destiny Paeker               33RS                   15.80      15.89   NWI  4 
 23 Jalyn Ware                   LA Jets                15.45      15.95   NWI  7 
 24 Ricole Carillo               Quiet Fire Track       18.09      15.97   NWI  6 
 25 Chasity Ducre                Quiet Fire Track       17.09      16.00   NWI  4 
 26 Courtney Corrin              New Breed              16.50      16.02   NWI  4 
 27 Jasmine Pouncy               SCRC                   16.15      16.08   NWI  2 
 28 Tiffany Person               Quiet Fire Track       15.02      16.10   NWI  6 
 29 Tanyeja Sneed                IMANI TRACK CLUB       16.79      16.15   NWI  5 
 30 Araya Williams               33RS                   16.40      16.16   NWI  9 
 31 Kayla Haywood                LA Jets                15.67      16.20   NWI  1 
 31 Yazmine Al-uqdah             Quiet Fire Track       16.55      16.20   NWI  5 
 33 Kahlia Cadle                 IES                    15.90      16.35   NWI  6 
 34 Candace Rucker               CHEETAHS                          16.43   NWI  2 
 35 Kenedy McDonald              Golden Elite           17.30      16.43   NWI  9 
 36 Cheyenne Thomas              Rancho                            16.64   NWI  1 
 37 Demire Wilson                33RS                   16.70      16.75   NWI  2 
 38 Mulan Ingram                 IES                    16.20      16.80   NWI  5 
 39 Aaliyah Davis                LA Jets                17.40      16.80   NWI  1 
 40 Alaisha Westbrook            IMANI TRACK CLUB       16.79      16.94   NWI  3 
 41 Judith Ramirez               ROYAL T                           16.98   NWI  7 
 42 Destiny Fenix                BCU                    17.92      16.98   NWI  7 
 43 Kelly Jimenez                BCU                    18.00      17.14   NWI  5 
 44 Shyanne Sanchez              SCRC                              17.18   NWI  2 
 45 Imani Johnson                BCU                               17.33   NWI  4 
 46 Jordan Davis                 PRR                    18.00      17.36   NWI  4 
 47 Jayda Boyd                   LA Jets                1616      17.50   NWI  6 
 48 TaNille Williams             UNATTACHED                        17.68   NWI  8 
 49 Alexis Wilson                BCU                    18.27      17.76   NWI  8 
 50 Marissa Chatman              Swift                  16.88      17.96   NWI  8 
 51 Alexandria Clemons-Alexa     LA Jets                16.80      18.10   NWI  3 
 52 Ashshay Watson               LA Jets                16.33      18.30   NWI  7 
 53 Mone't Ward                  Free Spirit                       18.57   NWI  1 
 54 Irubi Ramirez                ROYAL T                           18.59   NWI  1 
 55 Tessa Carballosa             Swift                  16.98      18.80   NWI  2 
 56 Jyani Shabazz                BCU                    21.89      20.01   NWI  7 
 57 Amani Stiger                 LA Jets                18.90      20.90   NWI  2 
 58 Alise Townsend               PRR                    20.10      21.21   NWI  4 
 59 Brezhane Perry               BCU                               30.01   NWI  9 
 60 Allison Fuller               LA Jets                17.22      39.02   NWI  9 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Whitney Knox                 IMANI TRACK CLUB       14.51      13.80   NWI   20  
  2 Taisyn Crutchfield           33RS                   14.16      13.86   NWI   18  
  3 Jaela Williams               33RS                   14.40      14.20   NWI   16  
  4 Ashten Gooden                IES                    14.37      14.25   NWI   15  
  5 Nneka Sinclair               LA Jets                14.61      14.40   NWI   14  
  6 Christian Turner             LightSpeed             14.76      14.52   NWI   13  
  7 Nyah Wilson                  SCRC                   14.85      14.61   NWI   12  
  8 Maia Craver                  LightSpeed             14.42      14.64   NWI   11  
  9 Kayla Phillips               Quiet Fire Track       14.79      14.65   NWI   10  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Desiree James                Long Beach Sprin       28.32      28.35   NWI  9   20  
  2 Whitney Knox                 IMANI TRACK CLUB       28.85      28.83   NWI  9   18  
  3 Ashten Gooden                IES                    29.50      29.14   NWI  9   16  
  4 Victoria Bolden              33RS                   29.50      29.15   NWI  9   15  
  5 Tyler Hardge                 33RS                   30.20      29.87   NWI  9   14  
  6 Hollie Harris                33RS                   29.80      30.36   NWI  9   13  
  7 Nyah Wilson                  SCRC                   31.55      31.19   NWI  8   12  
  8 Anaiah Brown                 LA Jets                30.10      31.43   NWI  9   11  
  9 DaMyah Ward                  BCU                    32.61      31.59   NWI  7   10  
 10 Raven Morgan                 Quiet Fire Track       34.00      31.89   NWI  5    8  
 11 Jeneal Ainsworth             Long Beach Sprin       33.28      31.91   NWI  6    6  
 12 Angela Mitchell              Golden Elite           33.50      31.98   NWI  6    5  
 13 Christiana Layne             Quiet Fire Track       32.55      32.03   NWI  8    4  
 14 Janaye Davis                 IMANI TRACK CLUB       31.11      32.12   NWI  8    3  
 15 Destiny Walker               Quiet Fire Track       33.00      32.35   NWI  7    2  
 16 Araya Williams               33RS                   35.00      32.38   NWI  5    1  
 17 Taylor Nelson                33-412                 32.76      32.46   NWI  7 
 18 Tyler Tanner                 33-412                 33.93      32.62   NWI  5 
 19 Summer Crawley               UNATTACHED                        32.68   NWI  1 
 20 Daiza Huffman                Long Beach Sprin       35.50      33.14   NWI  4 
 21 Kennedy Hardemion            LA Jets                33.20      33.18   NWI  6 
 22 Jasmine Pouncy               SCRC                   32.50      33.23   NWI  8 
 23 Chasity Ducre                Quiet Fire Track       33.00      33.23   NWI  7 
 24 Jalyn Ware                   LA Jets                32.10      33.29   NWI  8 
 25 Chelsea Tatum                Quiet Fire Track       33.01      33.44   NWI  7 
 26 Tiffany Person               Quiet Fire Track       33.55      33.56   NWI  6 
 27 Cheyenne Williams            PRR                               33.64   NWI  1 
 28 Ricole Carillo               Quiet Fire Track       34.01      33.69   NWI  5 
 29 Alissa Ayala                 CORONA PANTHERS        35.00      33.87   NWI  5 
 30 Kahlia Cadle                 IES                    33.70      33.91   NWI  5 
 31 Rachel Shapiro               SC Cheetahs            33.00      34.01   NWI  7 
 32 Kemani Lanier                LA Jets                3230      34.06   NWI  8 
 33 Keiara White                 LA Jets                33.10      34.06   NWI  6 
 34 Demire Wilson                33RS                   35.30      34.23   NWI  4 
 35 Tanyeja Sneed                IMANI TRACK CLUB       32.35      34.28   NWI  6 
 36 Yazmean Mitchell             15-West Coast Ga                  34.33   NWI  1 
 37 Kayla Haywood                LA Jets                33.11      34.66   NWI  6 
 38 Cheyenne Thomas              Rancho                            34.86   NWI  1 
 39 Lauren Johnson               33-412                 35.32      34.97   NWI  4 
 40 Alaisha Westbrook            IMANI TRACK CLUB       32.99      35.57   NWI  7 
 41 Mulan Ingram                 IES                    35.70      35.64   NWI  4 
 42 Allison Fuller               LA Jets                35.02      35.87   NWI  4 
 43 Aaliyah Davis                LA Jets                37.10      36.38   NWI  3 
 44 Yazmine Al-uqdah             Quiet Fire Track       33.00      36.38   NWI  7 
 45 Destiny Fenix                BCU                    36.69      36.45   NWI  3 
 46 Kelly Jimenez                BCU                    42.61      36.80   NWI  2 
 47 Alexis Wilson                BCU                    39.00      37.34   NWI  2 
 48 Alexandria Clemons-Alexa     LA Jets                35.40      38.43   NWI  4 
 49 Michelle McDonald            Long Beach Sprin       37.23      39.19   NWI  3 
 50 Ashshay Watson               LA Jets                34.20      39.32   NWI  5 
 51 Brooke Roberts               SC Cheetahs            40.50      41.74   NWI  2 
 52 Brezhane Perry               BCU                               43.74   NWI  1 
 53 Amani Stiger                 LA Jets                40.20      45.42   NWI  2 
 54 Jyani Shabazz                BCU                    52.03      45.84   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Taisyn Crutchfield           33RS                 1:05.00    1:06.05   8   20  
  2 Tyler Hardge                 33RS                 1:05.00    1:06.36   8   18  
  3 Victoria Bolden              33RS                 1:08.00    1:07.48   7   16  
  4 Christian Turner             LightSpeed                      1:08.97   7   15  
  5 Janice Lane                  BCU                  1:12.00    1:09.03   8   14  
  6 Hollie Harris                33RS                 1:07.00    1:09.75   8   13  
  7 Ashten Gooden                IES                  1:11.20    1:10.40   8   12  
  8 Tierney Russell              LA Jets              1:08.20    1:10.89   8   11  
  9 Maia Craver                  LightSpeed                      1:11.88   4   10  
 10 Anaya Moore                  LA Jets              1:13.60    1:13.16   7    8  
 11 Candace Simpson              LightSpeed                      1:13.43   1    6  
 12 Imaiya'Milan Wright          Quiet Fire Track     1:13.00    1:13.46   8    5  
 13 Shiane Galloway              IMANI TRACK CLUB     1:13.79    1:13.72   7    4  
 14 Summer Crawley               UNATTACHED                      1:14.00   4    3  
 15 Araya Williams               33RS                 1:2330    1:14.73   4    2  
 16 Alexus Fischer               IES                  1:19.50    1:15.35   5    1  
 17 April Sutton                 Golden Elite         1:09.00    1:15.59   8 
 18 Skyler Smith                 LA Jets              1:20.80    1:15.60   5 
 19 Leslie Walker                Long Beach Sprin     1:15.00    1:15.85   7 
 20 Chasity Ducre                Quiet Fire Track     1:19.00    1:15.98   6 
 21 Keiara White                 LA Jets              1:19.70    1:16.10   5 
 22 Dominique James              Long Beach Sprin     1:12.01    1:16.16   8 
 23 Tinela Hayden                California Quiks     1:18.04    1:16.39   6 
 24 Tara Ballou                  Long Beach Sprin     1:16.86    1:16.88   6 
 25 Kalani Rose                  Quiet Fire Track     1:23.00    1:17.13   4 
 26 Rachel Shapiro               SC Cheetahs          1:20.00    1:17.14   5 
 27 Samerra Shabazz              BCU                  1:15.00    1:17.32   7 
 28 Maya Powell                  BCU                  1:15.00    1:17.41   7 
 29 Zaynab Bent-Mikail           Quiet Fire Track     1:15.00    1:17.67   7 
 30 Kemani Lanier                LA Jets              1:20.80    1:18.37   4 
 31 Courtney Corrin              New Breed            1:18.00    1:18.88   6 
 32 Jalyn Ware                   LA Jets              1:16.20    1:19.12   6 
 33 Imani Cheadle                LA Jets              1:18.80    1:19.34   6 
 34 Ricole Carillo               Quiet Fire Track                1:19.85   6 
 35 Kennedy Hardemion            LA Jets              1:26.80    1:20.71   3 
 36 Kahlia Cadle                 IES                  1:21.30    1:21.19   4 
 37 Jordan Davis                 PRR                             1:21.50   2 
 38 Judith Ramirez               ROYAL T                         1:21.85   1 
 39 Imani Johnson                BCU                             1:23.25   1 
 40 Yazmine Al-uqdah             Quiet Fire Track     1:19.00    1:25.11   5 
 41 Mulan Ingram                 IES                  1:23.70    1:26.37   4 
 42 Tiarra Portlow               LA Jets              1:28.30    1:26.91   3 
 43 Talea Wilson                 Quiet Fire Track     1:20.00    1:27.10   5 
 44 Allison Fuller               LA Jets              1:24.30    1:27.59   3 
 45 Alexandria Clemons-Alexa     LA Jets              1:22.20    1:28.89   4 
 46 Gabgiela Carrillo            LA Jets              1:22.10    1:29.07   4 
 47 Alexis Wilson                BCU                  1:31.33    1:31.70   2 
 48 Ashshay Watson               LA Jets              1:28.80    1:34.17   3 
 49 Aaliyah Davis                LA Jets              2:26.00    1:41.63   2 
 50 Jayda Boyd                   LA Jets              2:20.20    1:41.63   2 
 51 Irubi Ramirez                ROYAL T                         1:42.89   1 
 52 Amani Stiger                 LA Jets              1:50.20    1:49.90   2 
 53 Marshay Ward                 Free Spirit          1:17.00    1:50.87   6 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Janice Lane                  BCU                  2:45.10    2:35.63    20  
  2 Summer Buckley               LA Jets              2:38.22    2:37.24    18  
  3 yajaira zarate               ROYAL T              2:28.00    2:43.03    16  
  4 Tierney Russell              LA Jets              2:45.10    2:43.72    15  
  5 Haila McCrary                LA Jets              2:55.30    2:46.16    14  
  6 Alana Uriell                 SAN DIEGO SOCAL      3:01.00    2:50.17    13  
  7 Samerra Shabazz              BCU                  3:10.01    2:50.59    12  
  8 Anaya Moore                  LA Jets              2:47.40    2:50.70    11  
  9 Rachel Shapiro               SC Cheetahs          2:57.31    2:50.94    10  
 10 Mia Williams                 LA Jets              2:48.10    2:51.63     8  
 11 April Sutton                 Golden Elite         2:47.00    2:52.20     6  
 12 Christiana Layne             Quiet Fire Track     2:55.00    2:53.76     5  
 13 Kemani Lanier                LA Jets              2:56.20    2:54.00     4  
 14 Gertrude Martin              LA Jets              2:52.30    2:55.78     3  
 16 Maya Powell                  BCU                  2:55.00    2:56.77     1  
 17 Jeneal Ainsworth             Long Beach Sprin                2:59.72  
 18 Keiara White                 LA Jets              3:01.10    3:00.51  
 19 Kalani Rose                  Quiet Fire Track                3:00.77  
 20 Erikka Kirk                  SAN DIEGO SOCAL      2:59.00    3:01.12  
 21 Alissa Ayala                 CORONA PANTHERS      3:14.15    3:01.86  
 22 Alexus Fischer               IES                  3:00.00    3:02.97  
 23 Yazmean Mitchell             15-West Coast Ga                3:03.69  
 24 Lauren Johnson               33-412               3:18.40    3:04.28  
 25 Kelly Jimenez                BCU                  3:40.00    3:07.71  
 26 Tyler Tanner                 33-412               3:37.99    3:09.88  
 27 Destiny Fenix                BCU                  3:25.00    3:10.99  
 28 Taylor Nelson                33-412               3:35.00    3:13.20  
 29 Mystasia Alexander           LA Jets              3:07.16    3:17.17  
 30 Gabgiela Carrillo            LA Jets              3:08.20    3:29.60  
 31 Michelle McDonald            Long Beach Sprin                3:30.86  
 32 Janeth Dominguez             ROYAL T              3:18.00    3:49.93  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 yajaira zarate               ROYAL T              5:23.00    5:25.82    20  
  2 Jessica Cushing-Murray       EQUALIZERS           5:30.00    5:31.06    18  
  3 Anaya Moore                  LA Jets              5:52.80    5:44.94    16  
  4 Alana Uriell                 SAN DIEGO SOCAL      5:59.00    5:48.60    15  
  5 Erikka Kirk                  SAN DIEGO SOCAL      5:5700    5:57.76    14  
  6 Haila McCrary                LA Jets              6:07.30    5:59.06    13  
  7 Kalani Rose                  Quiet Fire Track     3:10.00    6:03.03    12  
  8 Eysia Nieto                  EQUALIZERS                      6:09.16    11  
  9 Rebecca Harris               EQUALIZERS                      6:13.63    10  
 10 Mystasia Alexander           LA Jets              6:16.00    6:28.28     8  
 11 Gabgiela Carrillo            LA Jets              6:21.20    6:50.44     6  
 12 Janeth Dominguez             ROYAL T              6:31.00    7:07.06     5  
 13 Julia Garville               EQUALIZERS           6:00.00    7:16.66     4  
 14 Hannah Stemper               EQUALIZERS           5:50.00    7:24.25     3  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 15-CA Rising Stars  'A'                             55.50      55.48    20  
     1) Victoria Bolden                 2) Jaela Williams                 
     3) Tyler Hardge                    4) Taisyn Crutchfield             
  2 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                               56.78      56.79    18  
     1) Anaiah Brown                    2) Summer Buckley                 
     3) Zuri Henderson                  4) Nneka Sinclair                 
  3 Los Angeles Jets  'B'                             1:01.10      59.38    16  
     1) Tamia Grandberry                2) Kayla Haywood                  
     3) Gertrude Martin                 4) Mia Williams                   
  4 Long Beach Sprinters  'A'                         1:00.00      59.68    15  
     1) Jeneal Ainsworth                2) Desiree James                  
     3) Dominique James                 4) Leslie Walker                  
  5 Quiet Fire Track Team  'A'                        1:01.00    1:00.21    14  
     1) Imaiya'Milan Wright             2) Kayla Phillips                 
     3) Zaynab Bent-Mikail              4) Christiana Layne               
  6 IMANI TRACK CLUB  'A'                               59.62    1:01.65    13  
     1) Shiane Galloway                 2) Whitney Knox                   
     3) Tanyeja Sneed                   4) Janaye Davis                   
  7 Bay Cities Unicorns  'A'                          1:18.00    1:04.01    12  
     1) Ciarra Jones-Eddins             2) Maya Powell                    
     3) Janice Lane                     4) DaMyah Ward                    
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                             4:42.14    4:35.88    20  
     1) Summer Buckley                  2) Zuri Henderson                 
     3) Tierney Russell                 4) Nneka Sinclair                 
  2 Los Angeles Jets  'B'                             5:08.10    5:03.09    18  
     1) Tamia Grandberry                2) Gertrude Martin                
     3) Haila McCrary                   4) Mia Williams                   
  3 Long Beach Sprinters  'A'                         5:00.00    5:08.45    16  
     1) Desiree James                   2) Jeneal Ainsworth               
     3) Leslie Walker                   4) Dominique James                
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hollie Harris                33RS                   1.27m      1.06m    3-05.75   20  
  2 Samantha Lee                 Wildcats Track C       1.01m      1.06m    3-05.75   18  
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Margaux Jones                33RS                   3.70m      4.13m   NWI  13-06.75   20  
  2 Jaela Williams               33RS                   3.80m      3.90m   NWI  12-09.50   18  
  3 Courtney Corrin              New Breed              5.01m      3.67m   NWI  12-00.50   16  
  4 Imaiya'Milan Wright          Quiet Fire Track       3.45m      3.45m   NWI  11-04.00   15  
  5 Zaynab Bent-Mikail           Quiet Fire Track       3.60m      3.43m   NWI  11-03.00   14  
  6 Nyah Wilson                  SCRC                   3.21m      3.30m   NWI  10-10.00   13  
  7 Kayla Phillips               Quiet Fire Track       3.80m      3.23m   NWI  10-07.25   12  
  8 Angela Mitchell              Golden Elite           3.00m      3.17m   NWI  10-05.00   11  
  9 April Sutton                 Golden Elite           3.00m      3.16m   NWI  10-04.50   10  
 10 Cheyenne Williams            PRR                               3.14m   NWI  10-03.75    8  
 11 Samantha Lee                 Wildcats Track C       2.76m      3.02m   NWI   9-11.00    6  
 12 Alexus Fischer               IES                    3.13m      2.93m   NWI   9-07.50    5  
 13 Yazmean Mitchell             15-West Coast Ga       3.00m      2.83m   NWI   9-03.50    4  
 14 Demire Wilson                33RS                   3.00m      2.78m   NWI   9-01.50    3  
 16 Tessa Carballosa             Swift                  3.09m      2.02m   NWI   6-07.50    1  
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Destiny Paeker               33RS                   7.70m      8.28m   27-02.00   20  
  2 Christian Turner             LightSpeed                        5.70m   18-08.50   18  
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mystasia Alexander           LA Jets               25.73m     36.44m     119-07   20  
  2 Destiny Paeker               33RS                             24.61m      80-09   18  
  3 Marissa Chatman              Swift                 18.80m     17.54m      57-06   16  
  4 Alise Townsend               PRR                              16.10m      52-10   15  
  5 Tessa Carballosa             Swift                 12.50m     15.09m      49-06   14  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kiarra Baker                 Golden Elite           13.20      13.66q  NWI  5 
  2 Laura McDowell               LightSpeed                        13.67q  NWI  3 
  3 Ayanna Brown                 33RS                   13.20      13.71q  NWI  4 
  4 Joshanna Owens               IMANI TRACK CLUB       13.50      13.77q  NWI  3 
  5 Ashley Sanders               LA Jets                13.20      13.82q  NWI  2 
  6 Christine Jackson            SCRC                   13.99      13.93q  NWI  8 
  7 Brittani Hunter              LA Jets                13.20      14.03q  NWI  8 
  8 Akia Armstrong               Golden Elite           13.20      14.05q  NWI  1 
  9 Jemina Billoups              LA Jets                13.30      14.09q  NWI  6 
 10 Alexis Ellington             15-West Coast Ga       16.00      14.14   NWI  1 
 11 Shevanie Sears               33RS                   14.30      14.29   NWI  6 
 12 Eboni Sutherland             Golden Elite           13.40      14.37   NWI  6 
 13 Taylor Matthews              Quiet Fire Track       1322      14.41   NWI  7 
 14 Jordie Munford               33RS                   13.80      14.42   NWI  5 
 15 Imani Pearson                LightSpeed                        14.51   NWI  3 
 16 Shantay Childress            Quiet Fire Track       14.44      14.52   NWI  5 
 17 Jasmin Johnson               33RS                   13.90      14.57   NWI  1 
 18 Anjunea Moore                LA Jets                14.20      14.66   NWI  8 
 19 Rahjai leake                 California Quiks       15.03      14.83   NWI  8 
 20 Tyrana Beasley               LA Jets                14.44      14.86   NWI  4 
 21 Vera Walker                  SCRC                   14.14      14.87   NWI  2 
 22 Lashantay Childress          Quiet Fire Track       14.33      14.89   NWI  7 
 23 Aaliyah Goshen               33RS                   14.20      14.92   NWI  5 
 24 Vanessa Hale                 LA Jets                15.38      14.95   NWI  5 
 25 Shanequa Watts               CAL COAST              15.40      15.03   NWI  7 
 26 Kyndol Craver                LightSpeed                        15.05   NWI  2 
 27 Bailey Hall                  33RS                   14.10      15.17   NWI  3 
 28 Brandi Henry                 15-West Coast Ga       15.21      15.20   NWI  1 
 29 Urina Harrell                Quiet Fire Track       14.22      15.22   NWI  7 
 30 D'Mia Love                   33RS                   14.70      15.28   NWI  8 
 31 Jordyn Overby                LA Jets                15.00      15.29   NWI  3 
 32 Brandie Munford              33RS                   14.20      15.29   NWI  4 
 33 Dannielle Laguana            California Quiks       15.32      15.34   NWI  4 
 34 Kamani Falls                 LightSpeed                        15.40   NWI  2 
 35 Amara Watson                 CHEETAHS                          15.42   NWI  2 
 36 Sydney Hall                  Quiet Fire Track       14.88      15.47   NWI  2 
 37 Brooke Hardge                33RS                   15.70      15.56   NWI  7 
 38 Jannah Shabazz               BCU                    18.33      15.64   NWI  1 
 39 Kennedy Corrin               New Breed              16.80      15.71   NWI  6 
 40 Domanique Laguana            California Quiks       15.60      15.78   NWI  6 
 41 Ajee Hyman                   Quiet Fire Track       14.99      15.87   NWI  3 
 41 Cameron Grant                SC Cheetahs            15.03      15.87   NWI  2 
 43 Sabrina Yates                Quiet Fire Track       16.00      15.98   NWI  8 
 44 Shuvonte Johnson             Quiet Fire Track       1655      16.04   NWI  7 
 45 Brandi Hunter                LA Jets                15.96      16.21   NWI  1 
 46 Azhane McIver                33RS                   15.80      16.25   NWI  5 
 47 Lashae Lillly                Quiet Fire Track       16.00      16.28   NWI  4 
 48 Ashley Nilssen               CAL COAST              16.70      16.53   NWI  6 
 49 Raven May                    SCRC                   16.00      16.58   NWI  8 
 50 Rossha Harris                LA Jets                15.56      16.61   NWI  6 
 51 Courtney Peters              LA Jets                16.80      16.63   NWI  7 
 52 Mahogany Jones               BCU                    18.35      16.63   NWI  8 
 53 Tyjee Burks                  33RS                   16.00      16.93   NWI  2 
 54 Chrysten Brown               15-West Coast Ga                  17.55   NWI  1 
 55 Hannah Bournes               Long Beach Sprin       16.00      18.26   NWI  3 
 56 Tatianna Harris              BCU                    18.28      19.06   NWI  4 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ashley Sanders               LA Jets                13.82      13.12   NWI   20  
  2 Laura McDowell               LightSpeed             13.67      13.18   NWI   18  
  3 Joshanna Owens               IMANI TRACK CLUB       13.77      13.33   NWI   16  
  4 Ayanna Brown                 33RS                   13.71      13.39   NWI   15  
  5 Christine Jackson            SCRC                   13.93      13.56   NWI   14  
  6 Brittani Hunter              LA Jets                14.03      13.77   NWI   13  
  7 Akia Armstrong               Golden Elite           14.05      13.83   NWI   12  
  8 Kiarra Baker                 Golden Elite           13.66      13.92   NWI   11  
  9 Jemina Billoups              LA Jets                14.09      14.64   NWI   10  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Alexis Faulknor              SCRC                   27.70      27.40   NWI  8   20  
  2 Jazmine Robertson            33RS                   27.70      27.56   NWI  8   18  
  3 Kiarra Baker                 Golden Elite           27.90      28.08   NWI  8   16  
  4 Jemina Billoups              LA Jets                28.90      28.16   NWI  7   15  
  5 Ayanna Brown                 33RS                   27.30      28.30   NWI  8   14  
  6 Briana Lowe                  LA Jets                29.11      28.44   NWI  7   13  
  8 Brittani Hunter              LA Jets                28.11      28.80   NWI  8   11  
  9 Christine Jackson            SCRC                   30.18      28.92   NWI  6   10  
 10 Akia Armstrong               Golden Elite           28.10      29.05   NWI  8    8  
 11 Taylor Matthews              Quiet Fire Track       27.99      29.17   NWI  8    6  
 12 Gabrielle White              LA Jets                29.80      29.50   NWI  6    5  
 13 Anjunea Moore                LA Jets                30.60      29.68   NWI  5    4  
 14 Xiomara Perkins              PHENOM TRACK CLU                  29.97   NWI  1    3  
 15 Malyric Nelson               33-412                 30.32      30.00   NWI  6    2  
 16 Rahjai leake                 California Quiks       30.01      30.01   NWI  6    1  
 17 Aeryana Earl                 IMANI TRACK CLUB       28.10      30.02   NWI  7 
 18 Shantay Childress            Quiet Fire Track       33.00      30.31   NWI  4 
 19 Eboni Sutherland             Golden Elite           28.50      30.35   NWI  8 
 20 Tyrana Beasley               LA Jets                30.69      30.41   NWI  5 
 21 Clarissa Robles              CORONA PANTHERS        30.21      30.42   NWI  6 
 22 Ajee Hyman                   Quiet Fire Track                  30.63   NWI  1 
 23 Sydney Hall                  Quiet Fire Track                  30.68   NWI  1 
 24 Jasmin Johnson               33RS                   29.50      30.73   NWI  7 
 25 Jordyn Overby                LA Jets                31.11      31.10   NWI  5 
 26 Kennedy Corrin               New Breed              35.01      31.10   NWI  2 
 27 Aaliyah Goshen               33RS                   29.20      31.14   NWI  7 
 28 D'Mia Love                   33RS                   33.80      31.36   NWI  3 
 29 Summer Fearence              LA Jets                29.60      31.43   NWI  7 
 30 Danielle White               LA Jets                30.00      31.45   NWI  6 
 32 Lashantay Childress          Quiet Fire Track       33.01      31.63   NWI  4 
 33 Vanessa Hale                 LA Jets                30.85      31.65   NWI  5 
 34 Sabrina Yates                Quiet Fire Track       36.00      32.22   NWI  2 
 35 Taryn Johnson                33-412                 3412      32.43   NWI  3 
 36 Paula Hughes                 33-412                 32.15      32.66   NWI  5 
 37 Jasmine Burton               33-412                 33.13      32.67   NWI  4 
 38 Chrysten Brown               15-West Coast Ga       30.50      32.67   NWI  5 
 39 Laniere McKelvy-Rice         LA Jets                31.00      32.69   NWI  5 
 40 Jordan Thomas                Long Beach Sprin       33.29      32.96   NWI  4 
 41 Lashae Lillly                Quiet Fire Track       34.00      33.22   NWI  3 
 42 Danielle Phillips            IMANI TRACK CLUB       30.80      33.25   NWI  6 
 43 Azhane McIver                33RS                   34.30      33.61   NWI  3 
 44 Brandi Hunter                LA Jets                31.60      33.62   NWI  5 
 45 Kylia Phillips               IES                    33.50      33.71   NWI  4 
 46 Tyjee Burks                  33RS                   35.30      34.11   NWI  2 
 47 Courtney Peters              LA Jets                33.20      34.66   NWI  4 
 48 Alexis Tanner                33-412                 34.86      35.24   NWI  3 
 49 Mahogany Jones               BCU                    39.45      35.45   NWI  1 
 50 Ericka Townsend              PRR                               36.07   NWI  1 
 51 Rossha Harris                LA Jets                33.78      36.17   NWI  4 
 52 Hannah Bournes               Long Beach Sprin       36.00      37.45   NWI  2 
 53 Tatianna Harris              BCU                    37.98      38.34   NWI  2 
 54 Jannah Shabazz               BCU                    39.22      41.28   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ta'Jalayah Robertson         LA Jets              1:01.50    1:01.93   9   20  
  2 Laura McDowell               LightSpeed                      1:02.34   1   18  
  3 Megan George                 LA Jets              1:02.00    1:02.60   9   16  
  4 Alexis Faulknor              SCRC                 1:04.63    1:03.03   9   15  
  5 Aqeelah Muhammad             LA Jets              1:02.10    1:03.39   9   14  
  6 Shevanie Sears               33RS                 1:02.00    1:04.52   9   13  
  7 Ayesha Davis                 LA Jets              1:04.20    1:04.62   8   12  
  8 Nasjua Palmer                33RS                 1:03.00    1:05.48   9   11  
  9 Kiarra Baker                 Golden Elite         1:04.00    1:05.82   9   10  
 10 Dierra Haven                 LA Jets              1:05.80    1:06.39   8    8  
 11 Briajahni Cole               33RS                 1:03.00    1:06.55   9    6  
 12 Briana Lowe                  LA Jets              1:08.20    1:06.82   8    5  
 13 Alexis Ellington             15-West Coast Ga     1:10.00    1:06.86   6    4  
 14 Vera Walker                  SCRC                 1:09.31    1:07.64   7    3  
 15 Briana Henry                 15-West Coast Ga     1:15.00    1:07.69   4    2  
 16 Rahjai leake                 California Quiks     1:08.20    1:07.95   8    1  
 17 Brandie Munford              33RS                 1:05.00    1:08.28   8 
 18 Dominique Easter             IMANI TRACK CLUB     1:09.10    1:08.96   7 
 19 Bailey Hall                  33RS                 1:07.00    1:09.25   8 
 20 Urina Harrell                Quiet Fire Track     1:11.00    1:09.29   5 
 21 Anjunea Moore                LA Jets              1:10.20    1:09.75   6 
 22 Ajee Hyman                   Quiet Fire Track     1:15.00    1:10.03   4 
 23 Xiomara Perkins              PHENOM TRACK CLU                1:10.18   1 
 24 Latreece Cox                 Swift                1:06.45    1:10.41   8 
 25 Gabrielle White              LA Jets              1:09.20    1:10.63   7 
 26 Jasmin Johnson               33RS                 1:05.00    1:10.66   8 
 27 Akia Armstrong               Golden Elite         1:05.00    1:10.73   9 
 28 Lekiesha Thompson            Swift                1:06.50    1:10.83   8 
 29 Tiajah McCall                IES                  1:11.40    1:10.89   4 
 30 Domanique Laguana            California Quiks     1:10.20    1:10.96   6 
 31 Jordyn Overby                LA Jets              1:10.20    1:11.06   6 
 32 Shantay Childress            Quiet Fire Track     1:11.00    1:11.19   5 
 33 Jeremisha Hill               BCU                  1:11.20    1:11.43   4 
 34 Danielle White               LA Jets              1:10.70    1:11.47   5 
 35 Summer Fearence              LA Jets              1:11.20    1:11.67   4 
 36 Aaliyah Goshen               33RS                 1:10.00    1:11.91   6 
 37 Dannielle Laguana            California Quiks     1:10.00    1:12.21   6 
 38 Kamani Falls                 LightSpeed                      1:12.37   2 
 39 D'Mia Love                   33RS                 1:16.00    1:12.69   3 
 40 Imani Pearson                LightSpeed                      1:12.74   1 
 41 Kristen Kanu                 Long Beach Sprin     1:11.15    1:12.75   5 
 42 Marissa Hill                 Long Beach Sprin     1:10.13    1:12.76   6 
 43 Vanessa Hale                 LA Jets              1:12.50    1:13.11   4 
 44 Sydney Hall                  Quiet Fire Track     1:10.00    1:13.54   6 
 45 Kyndol Craver                LightSpeed                      1:13.58   1 
 46 Brooke Hardge                33RS                 1:21.00    1:13.62   3 
 47 Amara Watson                 CHEETAHS                        1:14.22   2 
 48 Danielle Phillips            IMANI TRACK CLUB     1:12.16    1:15.18   7 
 49 Kylia Phillips               IES                  1:17.80    1:15.23   3 
 50 Taylor Matthews              Quiet Fire Track                1:15.87   5 
 51 Tyrana Beasley               LA Jets              1:10.25    1:15.91   5 
 52 DaVonna Gray                 LA Jets              1:10.20    1:17.40   5 
 53 Cameron Grant                SC Cheetahs          1:18.00    1:17.83   3 
 54 Blanco Jimenez               BCU                  1:25.08    1:17.84   2 
 55 Laniere McKelvy-Rice         LA Jets              1:09.80    1:18.59   7 
 56 Brandi Hunter                LA Jets              1:22.00    1:21.05   3 
 57 Ayana Cheadle                LA Jets              1:09.20    1:21.47   7 
 58 Courtney Peters              LA Jets              1:20.30    1:25.39   3 
 59 Malani Calbert               Long Beach Sprin     1:12.49    1:25.52   4 
 60 Tyjee Burks                  33RS                 1:24.00    1:25.81   2 
 61 Tatianna Harris              BCU                  1:31.22    1:28.44   2 
 62 Mahogany Jones               BCU                  1:32.45    1:29.48   2 
 63 Aubrie Bak-Jensen            SC Cheetahs          1:32.47    1:30.96   2 
 64 Hannah Bournes               Long Beach Sprin     1:20.00    1:31.55   3 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Laura McDowell               LightSpeed                      2:27.74    20  
  2 Clarissa Robles              CORONA PANTHERS      2:48.83    2:40.53    18  
  3 Vera Walker                  SCRC                 2:54.11    2:43.27    16  
  4 Rahjai leake                 California Quiks                2:43.30    15  
  5 Tristen Bellows              LA Jets              2:33.14    2:44.94    14  
  6 Dominique Easter             IMANI TRACK CLUB     2:48.10    2:45.38    13  
  7 Marisa Gutierrez             Fast and Fit         2:50.00    2:45.68    12  
  8 Tiajah McCall                IES                  2:50.00    2:46.35    11  
  9 Jeremisha Hill               BCU                  2:50.00    2:46.41    10  
 10 Latreece Cox                 Swift                2:50.00    2:47.35     8  
 11 Angel Clayton                Long Beach Sprin     2:45.00    2:47.85     6  
 12 Danielle White               LA Jets              2:50.60    2:49.04     5  
 13 Jesse Long                   Fast and Fit         2:55.00    2:49.07     4  
 14 Saida Sine                   Team Bionix          2:56.00    2:49.07     3  
 15 Kylia Phillips               IES                  2:59.00    2:49.67     2  
 16 Brooke Kather                Wildcats Track C                2:49.89     1  
 17 Briana Henry                 15-West Coast Ga     2:45.00    2:50.93  
 18 Amanda Paggao                PRR                             2:52.40  
 19 Aja Grant                    LA Jets              2:44.20    2:53.57  
 20 Jasmine Burton               33-412               2:45.00    2:56.93  
 21 Laniere McKelvy-Rice         LA Jets              2:58.50    2:57.38  
 22 Summer Fearence              LA Jets              3:06.40    3:01.58  
 23 Blanco Jimenez               BCU                  3:10.45    3:02.04  
 24 Paula Hughes                 33-412               3:15.00    3:04.86  
 25 Gabrielle White              LA Jets              2:47.60    3:04.91  
 26 Alexis Tanner                33-412               3:20.00    3:06.42  
 27 Malyric Nelson               33-412               2:54.00    3:08.19  
 28 Cynthia Pavon                ROYAL T              3:05.00    3:10.18  
 29 Ruby Huerta                  ROYAL T              2:48.00    3:11.50  
 30 Taryn Johnson                33-412               3:22.00    3:19.16  
 31 Ericka Townsend              PRR                             3:23.44  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jacquie Adams                EQUALIZERS           5:20.00    5:19.95    20  
  2 Jeremisha Hill               BCU                  5:10.00    5:34.59    18  
  3 Cory Stemper                 EQUALIZERS           5:30.00    5:35.22    16  
  4 Brooke Kather                Wildcats Track C     5:36.00    5:35.23    15  
  5 Xiomara Perkins              PHENOM TRACK CLU                5:35.70    14  
  6 Kierra Miller                LA Jets              5:28.10    5:38.10    13  
  7 Elaunn Goldsmith             Long Beach Sprin     5:38.00    5:42.37    12  
  8 Gabby Paquette               EQUALIZERS           6:00.00    5:44.63    11  
  9 tiffany hernandez            ROYAL T              5:36.00    5:46.88    10  
 10 Clarissa Robles              CORONA PANTHERS      6:06.00    5:52.16     8  
 11 Aja Grant                    LA Jets              5:54.50    5:53.32     6  
 12 Jesse Long                   Fast and Fit         5:55.00    5:57.65     5  
 13 Samantha Stadler             CAL COAST                       5:58.05     4  
 14 Marisa Purcell               EQUALIZERS           6:00.00    5:58.34     3  
 15 Ruby Huerta                  ROYAL T              6:08.00    6:07.08     2  
 16 Blanco Jimenez               BCU                  5:17.00    6:08.78     1  
 17 Audrey Wilcox                EQUALIZERS           6:00.00    6:13.90  
 18 Cynthia Pavon                ROYAL T                         6:21.44  
 19 Christine Holland            EQUALIZERS           6:00.00    6:24.03  
 20 Gabriela Martinez            unattached                      7:37.21  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jacquie Adams                EQUALIZERS          11:00.00   11:21.81    20  
  2 Cori Stemper                 EQUALIZERS                     12:09.96    18  
  3 Gabby Paquette               EQUALIZERS          12:30.00   12:17.01    16  
  4 Audrey Wilcox                EQUALIZERS          12:30.00   13:31.72    15  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Jazmine Robertson            33RS                   14.80      15.14   NWI  2   20  
  2 Jordie Munford               33RS                   15.10      15.19   NWI  2   18  
  3 Alexis Washington            33RS                   15.20      15.45   NWI  1   16  
  4 Nasjua Palmer                33RS                   14.90      15.97   NWI  2   15  
  5 Tiajah McCall                IES                    16.20      15.97   NWI  2   14  
  6 Briajahni Cole               33RS                   15.20      16.35   NWI  1   13  
  7 Brittni Perez                PRR                               16.67   NWI  1   12  
  8 Eboni Sutherland             Golden Elite           15.90      16.86   NWI  2   11  
  9 Amanda Paggao                PRR                               18.20   NWI  1   10  
 10 Samantha Stadler             CAL COAST                         20.41   NWI  1    8  
 11 Caitlin Nilssen              CAL COAST                         20.48   NWI  1    6  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                               51.54      52.02    20  
     1) Tristen Bellows                 2) Megan George                   
     3) Ta'Jalayah Robertson            4) Ashley Sanders                 
  2 15-CA Rising Stars  'A'                             52.50      54.11    18  
     1) Ayanna Brown                    2) Alexis Washington              
     3) Jordie Munford                  4) Jazmine Robertson              
  3 Los Angeles Jets  'B'                               54.46      55.15    16  
     1) Jemina Billoups                 2) Ayesha Davis                   
     3) Brittani Hunter                 4) Aqeelah Muhammad               
  4 15-CA Rising Stars  'B'                             55.00      56.71    15  
     1) Brandie Munford                 2) Tatyana Roscoe                 
     3) Bailey Hall                     4) Shevanie Sears                 
  5 IMANI TRACK CLUB  'A'                               55.31      56.92    14  
     1) Aeryana Earl                    2) Joshanna Owens                 
     3) Jasmine Davis                   4) Justice Johnson                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                             4:13.11    4:16.20    20  
     1) Megan George                    2) Aqeelah Muhammad               
     3) Ta'Jalayah Robertson            4) Ashley Sanders                 
  2 Los Angeles Jets  'B'                             4:25.20    4:22.50    18  
     1) Tristen Bellows                 2) Ayesha Davis                   
     3) Dierra Haven                    4) Briana Lowe                    
  3 IMANI TRACK CLUB  'A'                             4:29.10    4:50.64    16  
     1) Aeryana Earl                    2) Danielle Phillips              
     3)                                 4) Dominique Easter               
  4 15-West Coast Gazelle Track Cl  'A'               4:30.00    4:59.41    15  
     1) Chrysten Brown                  2) Brandi Henry                   
     3) Briana Henry                    4) Alexis Ellington               
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                            10:50.20   10:59.00    20  
     1) Destiny Penn                    2)                                
  2 Long Beach Sprinters  'A'                                   12:09.05    18  
     1) Malani Calbert                  2) Elaunn Goldsmith               
     3) Marissa Hill                    4) Yogleidi Quevado               
  2 Quiet Fire Track Team  'A'                                  12:09.05  
     1) Ravyn Miller                    2) Sydney Hall                    
     3) Ajee Hyman                      4) Dayna Hurd                     
 
High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Paula Hughes                 33-412                 1.06m      1.32m    4-04.00   20  
  2 Nasjua Palmer                33RS                   1.27m      1.21m    3-11.50   17  
  2 Alexis Washington            33RS                   1.32m      1.21m    3-11.50   17  
  4 Brittni Perez                PRR                               1.16m    3-09.50   15  
  5 Kennedy Corrin               New Breed              3.50m      1.11m    3-07.75   14  
  6 Shanequa Watts               CAL COAST              1.11m      1.01m    3-03.75   13  
  7 Ashley Nilssen               CAL COAST              0.96m      0.96m    3-01.75   12  
 -- Sabrina Yates                Quiet Fire Track       1.04m         NH            
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Alexis Faulknor              SCRC                   4.95m      4.71m   NWI  15-05.50   20  
  2 Amanda Paggao                PRR                               4.32m   NWI  14-02.25   18  
  3 Briajahni Cole               33RS                   4.20m      4.23m   NWI  13-10.50   16  
  4 Christine Jackson            SCRC                   3.25m      3.99m   NWI  13-01.25   15  
  5 Jesse Long                   Fast and Fit           3.86m      3.81m   NWI  12-06.00   14  
  6 Shanequa Watts               CAL COAST              3.58m      3.77m   NWI  12-04.50   13  
  7 Brandi Henry                 15-West Coast Ga       3.48m      3.75m   NWI  12-03.75   12  
  8 Azhane McIver                33RS                   3.30m      3.47m   NWI  11-04.75   11  
  9 Brooke Hardge                33RS                   3.02m      3.42m   NWI  11-02.75   10  
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Urina Harrell                Quiet Fire Track       8.00m      9.12m   29-11.25   20  
  2 Raven May                    SCRC                   6.48m      6.45m   21-02.00   18  
  3 Michelle Chatman             Swift                  6.50m      6.31m   20-08.50   16  
  4 Shuvonte Johnson             Quiet Fire Track       5.65m      5.90m   19-04.25   15  
  5 Jannah Shabazz               BCU                    6.00m      5.29m   17-04.25   14  
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Saida Sine                   Team Bionix           18.00m     17.91m      58-09   20  
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rossha Harris                LA Jets               23.87m     26.30m      86-03   20  
  2 Saida Sine                   Team Bionix           26.36m     25.25m      82-10   18  
  3 Raven May                    SCRC                  13.65m     15.44m      50-08   16  
  4 Shuvonte Johnson             Quiet Fire Track      12.00m     13.14m      43-01   15  
  5 Michelle Chatman             Swift                            11.20m      36-09   14  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Akawkaw Ndipagbor            Quiet Fire Track       12.04      12.34q  NWI  1 
  2 Brittneeh Williams           SCRC                   11.93      12.72q  NWI  5 
  3 Kori Carter                  SC Cheetahs                       12.73q  NWI  4 
  4 Christina Smith              Quiet Fire Track       12.32      12.79q  NWI  2 
  5 Brittany Cabral              SCRC                   12.28      12.85q  NWI  8 
  6 Percylla Nared               Wildcats Track C       12.77      13.02q  NWI  7 
  7 Breyonna Hunter              Quiet Fire Track       12.53      13.03q  NWI  6 
  8 Ge'cobi Pittman              15-West Coast Ga       12.75      13.06q  NWI  4 
  9 Britanya Norwood             33RS                   12.90      13.13q  NWI  2 
 10 Chelsey Washington           Fast and Fit           12.97      13.14   NWI  1 
 11 Taz Washington               Quiet Fire Track       12.91      13.14   NWI  8 
 12 Kylie Price                  33RS                   13.20      13.21   NWI  7 
 13 Aijah Urssery                Quiet Fire Track       13.00      13.25   NWI  4 
 14 Carisma Lyday                Quiet Fire Track       13.22      13.32   NWI  6 
 15 Adrianna May                 SCRC                   13.19      13.34   NWI  4 
 16 Jasmyne Davis                IMANI TRACK CLUB       12.79      13.44   NWI  3 
 17 Natasha Fischer              IES                    12.80      13.49   NWI  3 
 18 Ashia Wilson                 Quiet Fire Track       13.30      13.54   NWI  5 
 19 Destini Gray                 IMANI TRACK CLUB       1325      13.57   NWI  2 
 20 Syvette Walker               Quiet Fire Track       13.51      13.59   NWI  6 
 21 Asia Gooden                  IES                    12.80      13.65   NWI  7 
 22 Camille Robertson            33RS                   13.20      13.67   NWI  4 
 23 Shonneisha Montgomery        IMANI TRACK CLUB       12.85      13.68   NWI  6 
 24 Camille Frost                SCRC                   13.06      13.71   NWI  2 
 25 Aspen Makkar                 LA Jets                13.20      13.73   NWI  3 
 26 Jiaya Moore                  LA Jets                13.32      13.77   NWI  1 
 27 Stephanie Black              Quiet Fire Track       13.30      13.89   NWI  1 
 28 Balire Browne                Quiet Fire Track       13.45      13.91   NWI  3 
 29 Sojourner Marable            LA Jets                13.67      13.93   NWI  1 
 30 Jasmine Perkins              PHENOM TRACK CLU                  13.95   NWI  4 
 31 Jasmine Burrell              Quiet Fire Track       13.40      13.96   NWI  2 
 32 Taylor Payne                 LightSpeed                        13.96   NWI  5 
 33 Chelsee McCullough           LA Jets                13.47      13.98   NWI  7 
 34 Arnesha Roby                 Quiet Fire Track       14.00      14.01   NWI  2 
 35 Ryan Barner                  LightSpeed                        14.02   NWI  7 
 36 Mykel Richardson             Quiet Fire Track       13.85      14.08   NWI  5 
 37 Ruby Davis                   unattached             14.60      14.10   NWI  6 
 38 Nicole Oliver                Golden Elite           13.20      14.12   NWI  3 
 39 Evelyn Taylor                15-West Coast Ga       13.47      14.12   NWI  4 
 40 Michelle Wicker              Wildcats Track C       13.67      14.14   NWI  8 
 41 Crystal Hale                 Quiet Fire Track       13.82      14.14   NWI  5 
 42 Gabrielle Estell             Swift                  13.10      14.23   NWI  6 
 43 Daphanie Barnes              33RS                   13.30      14.26   NWI  8 
 44 Ebonee Beasley               LA Jets                13.41      14.33   NWI  6 
 45 Dajha Frampton               Rancho                            14.50   NWI  1 
 46 Tahlia Thompson              Quiet Fire Track       13.53      14.55   NWI  2 
 47 Asia Jennings                Team Bionix            13.31      14.66   NWI  5 
 48 Nikira Johnson               Quiet Fire Track       14.38      14.68   NWI  3 
 49 Brianna Turner               LightSpeed                        14.71   NWI  6 
 50 Makiea McDonald              LA Jets                1391      14.76   NWI  8 
 51 Aleah Porter                 IMANI TRACK CLUB       13.45      14.98   NWI  3 
 52 Shawntell Walker             Quiet Fire Track       14.39      15.20   NWI  7 
 53 Cynnamin Robinson            Quiet Fire Track       14.02      15.23   NWI  4 
 54 Rha-sha Robinson             15-West Coast Ga       14.20      15.31   NWI  7 
 55 Kim Calhoun                  Long Beach Sprin                  15.31   NWI  2 
 56 Monteya Chandler             BCU                    15.96      15.38   NWI  5 
 57 Moya Grant                   LA Jets                15.62      15.80   NWI  1 
 58 Briana Hunter                LA Jets                15.02      15.97   NWI  2 
 59 Amber Pipkin                 15-West Coast Ga       14.30      15.97   NWI  3 
 60 Nicole Bernard               PRR                    15.50      16.43   NWI  8 
 61 Ebony Childress              Quiet Fire Track       16.27      16.64   NWI  5 
 62 Shauntanay Davis             PRR                               16.87   NWI  4 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Akawkaw Ndipagbor            Quiet Fire Track       12.34      12.31   NWI   20  
  2 Kori Carter                  SC Cheetahs            12.73      12.51   NWI   18  
  3 Brittany Cabral              SCRC                   12.85      12.54   NWI   16  
  4 Christina Smith              Quiet Fire Track       12.79      12.61   NWI   15  
  5 Brittneeh Williams           SCRC                   12.72      12.63   NWI   14  
  6 Ge'cobi Pittman              15-West Coast Ga       13.06      12.75   NWI   13  
  7 Britanya Norwood             33RS                   13.13      12.76   NWI   12  
  8 Breyonna Hunter              Quiet Fire Track       13.03      12.87   NWI   11  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Akawkaw Ndipagbor            Quiet Fire Track       24.89      25.26   NWI  9   20  
  2 Brittneeh Williams           SCRC                   25.50      25.66   NWI  9   18  
  3 Alycia Herring               IES                    25.50      25.72   NWI  9   16  
  4 Brittany Cabral              SCRC                   26.30      25.77   NWI  9   15  
  5 Breyonna Hunter              Quiet Fire Track       26.06      25.91   NWI  9   14  
  6 Tranece Johnson              IMANI TRACK CLUB       26.34      26.62   NWI  9   13  
  7 Percylla Nared               Wildcats Track C       26.46      26.63   NWI  9   12  
  8 Jasmine Berry                IMANI TRACK CLUB       26.24      26.65   NWI  9   11  
  9 Adrianna May                 SCRC                   27.64      26.72   NWI  7   10  
 10 Ge'cobi Pittman              15-West Coast Ga       26.80      26.76   NWI  8    8  
 11 Taz Washington               Quiet Fire Track       27.69      27.03   NWI  6    6  
 12 Jasmyne Davis                IMANI TRACK CLUB       27.01      27.06   NWI  8    5  
 13 Aijah Urssery                Quiet Fire Track       27.30      27.19   NWI  7    4  
 14 Chelsey Washington           Fast and Fit           26.60      27.25   NWI  8    3  
 15 Carisma Lyday                Quiet Fire Track       27.47      27.26   NWI  7    2  
 16 Ashia Wilson                 Quiet Fire Track                  27.34   NWI  1    1  
 17 Camille Robertson            33RS                              27.53   NWI  1 
 18 Shonneisha Montgomery        IMANI TRACK CLUB       27.62      27.56   NWI  7 
 19 Asia Gooden                  IES                    27.20      27.61   NWI  7 
 20 Leshel Vine                  IMANI TRACK CLUB       28.97      27.74   NWI  4 
 21 Natasha Fischer              IES                    27.80      27.77   NWI  6 
 22 Aspen Makkar                 LA Jets                27.01      27.78   NWI  8 
 23 Destini Gray                 IMANI TRACK CLUB       30.01      27.86   NWI  3 
 24 Syvette Walker               Quiet Fire Track       27.65      27.97   NWI  6 
 25 Davina Henderson             SCRC                   26.00      28.05   NWI  9 
 26 Amber Bynum                  IMANI TRACK CLUB       28.05      28.09   NWI  6 
 27 Sojourner Marable            LA Jets                28.68      28.17   NWI  5 
 28 Tabrea Thompson              Free Spirit            26.70      28.22   NWI  8 
 29 Balire Browne                Quiet Fire Track       27.44      28.28   NWI  7 
 30 Rosetta Becerra              IES                    26.50      28.28   NWI  8 
 31 Amber Greer                  LA Jets                28.83      28.41   NWI  5 
 32 Stephanie Black              Quiet Fire Track       28.17      28.45   NWI  6 
 33 Autumn Fowler                Long Beach Sprin       28.90      28.64   NWI  5 
 34 Diamond Huffman              Long Beach Sprin       3000      28.67   NWI  3 
 34 Chelsee McCullough           LA Jets                29.60      28.67   NWI  4 
 36 Jasmine Burrell              Quiet Fire Track       29.99      28.72   NWI  3 
 37 Daphanie Barnes              33RS                              28.88   NWI  1 
 38 Evelyn Taylor                15-West Coast Ga       27.90      28.93   NWI  6 
 39 Arnesha Roby                 Quiet Fire Track       29.46      29.06   NWI  4 
 40 DaJhanae Frampton            Rancho                            29.17   NWI  2 
 41 Kendra Shufford              Quiet Fire Track       29.99      29.28   NWI  3 
 41 Ruby Davis                   unattached             30.00      29.28   NWI  3 
 43 Tahlia Thompson              Quiet Fire Track       28.93      29.30   NWI  5 
 44 Nicole Oliver                Golden Elite           26.90      29.39   NWI  8 
 45 Derreknae Foster             IMANI TRACK CLUB       29.01      29.43   NWI  4 
 46 Crystal Hale                 Quiet Fire Track       29.87      29.55   NWI  4 
 47 Fabrina Espinoza             Long Beach Sprin       31.00      29.65   NWI  2 
 48 Nikira Johnson               Quiet Fire Track       32.00      29.74   NWI  2 
 49 Ebonee Beasley               LA Jets                28.77      30.01   NWI  5 
 50 Mykel Richardson             Quiet Fire Track       33.00      30.03   NWI  1 
 51 Dominique Flournoy           IES                    28.90      30.17   NWI  5 
 52 Camille Brown                15-West Coast Ga       28.20      30.18   NWI  5 
 53 Chanel Fraser                Rancho                            30.25   NWI  1 
 54 Makiea McDonald              LA Jets                30.90      30.30   NWI  2 
 55 Cynnamin Robinson            Quiet Fire Track       32.00      30.56   NWI  2 
 56 Aundrea Williams             unattached             30.00      30.73   NWI  3 
 57 Corinna Beck                 CORONA PANTHERS        30.32      30.86   NWI  3 
 58 Kyara Lawson                 LA Jets                29.12      30.92   NWI  4 
 59 Rhiana Trone                 PRR                               30.96   NWI  1 
 60 Mary Bridgett                IES                    29.90      31.41   NWI  4 
 61 Rha-sha Robinson             15-West Coast Ga       29.21      31.47   NWI  4 
 62 Shawntell Walker             Quiet Fire Track       32.00      31.48   NWI  2 
 63 Aleah Porter                 IMANI TRACK CLUB       29.79      31.50   NWI  4 
 64 Monteya Chandler             BCU                    32.25      31.57   NWI  1 
 65 Kim Calhoun                  Long Beach Sprin       3099      31.66   NWI  2 
 66 Mariah Alexander             Golden Elite           30.50      33.16   NWI  3 
 67 Moya Grant                   LA Jets                30.70      33.37   NWI  2 
 68 Isabella Salazar             33-412                 34.00      33.98   NWI  1 
 69 Amber Pipkin                 15-West Coast Ga       26.50      34.04   NWI  8 
 70 Briana Hunter                LA Jets                31.15      34.90   NWI  2 
 -- Camille Frost                SCRC                   28.94        DNF   NWI  5 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Akawkaw Ndipagbor            Quiet Fire Track       57.07      56.56   9   20  
  2 Brittneeh Williams           SCRC                   59.71      57.30   9   18  
  3 Angelica Weaver              Quiet Fire Track       57.43      57.40   9   16  
  4 Alycia Herring               IES                    58.50      57.49   9   15  
  5 Jasmine Berry                IMANI TRACK CLUB       59.99    1:00.53   9   14  
  6 Kylie Price                  33RS                 1:00.00    1:00.56   9   13  
  7 Adrianna May                 SCRC                 1:03.44    1:01.16   6   12  
  8 Tia Leake                    California Quiks                1:01.24   4   11  
  9 Chelsey Washington           Fast and Fit         1:03.00    1:01.56   7   10  
 10 Keyona Thomas                Quiet Fire Track     1:01.84    1:01.61   8    8  
 11 Deena Pierce                 Quiet Fire Track     1:00.98    1:01.94   8    6  
 12 Davina Henderson             SCRC                 1:02.17    1:02.09   8    5  
 13 Dawniell Baucham             Quiet Fire Track     1:02.94    1:02.21   7    4  
 14 Britanya Norwood             33RS                   59.00    1:02.51   9    3  
 15 Catherine Scott              LA Jets              1:01.00    1:02.77   8    2  
 16 Rukayah Bent-Mikail          Quiet Fire Track       59.89    1:02.96   9    1  
 17 Monae Dale                   LA Jets              1:01.20    1:03.13   8 
 18 Jasmine Ramirez              SCRC                 1:05.92    1:03.14   5 
 19 Chassity Pineda              LA Jets              1:03.00    1:03.23   7 
 20 Brittany Cabral              SCRC                 1:06.54    1:03.49   5 
 21 Chelsee McCullough           LA Jets              1:05.30    1:03.67   5 
 22 Dynasty Gammage              Quiet Fire Track     1:02.01    1:03.75   8 
 23 Amber Greer                  LA Jets              1:04.40    1:03.93   6 
 24 Daphanie Barnes              33RS                 1:03.00    1:04.15   7 
 25 Leshel Vine                  IMANI TRACK CLUB     1:06.58    1:04.43   4 
 26 Kristina Kirkland            Quiet Fire Track     1:04.00    1:04.45   6 
 27 Balire Browne                Quiet Fire Track     1:02.36    1:04.51   7 
 28 Asia Gooden                  IES                  1:03.50    1:04.95   6 
 29 Aspen Makkar                 LA Jets              1:02.50    1:05.27   7 
 30 Syvette Walker               Quiet Fire Track     1:04.76    1:05.35   5 
 31 Gabrielle Estell             Swift                1:03.20    1:05.64   6 
 32 Amber Bynum                  IMANI TRACK CLUB     1:05.25    1:06.04   5 
 33 Ebonee Beasley               LA Jets              1:04.60    1:06.54   6 
 34 Dominique Flournoy           IES                  1:05.80    1:06.55   5 
 35 DaJhanae Frampton            Rancho                          1:07.03   1 
 36 Arnesha Roby                 Quiet Fire Track     1:03.00    1:07.03   7 
 37 Alexa Vukov                  Swift                1:03.80    1:07.06   6 
 38 Sojourner Marable            LA Jets              1:06.30    1:07.14   5 
 39 Jiaya Moore                  LA Jets              1:03.60    1:07.18   6 
 40 Jasmine Perkins              PHENOM TRACK CLU                1:07.41   1 
 41 Neausha Logan                LightSpeed                      1:07.99   2 
 42 Reyvon Franklin              Quiet Fire Track     1:02.91    1:08.91   7 
 43 Crystal Hale                 Quiet Fire Track     1:09.00    1:09.33   4 
 44 Mary Bridgett                IES                  1:09.50    1:09.34   3 
 45 Jessica Richeri              Golden Elite         1:10.00    1:09.35   3 
 46 Taylor Payne                 LightSpeed                      1:09.36   4 
 47 Evelyn Taylor                15-West Coast Ga     1:09.00    1:09.38   4 
 48 Autumn Fowler                Long Beach Sprin     1:07.00    1:09.72   5 
 49 Makiea McDonald              LA Jets              1:12.20    1:09.80   2 
 50 Tahlia Thompson              Quiet Fire Track     1:10.00    1:09.89   3 
 51 Fabrina Espinoza             Long Beach Sprin     1:11.00    1:10.05   3 
 52 Ryan Barner                  LightSpeed                      1:10.40   4 
 53 Diamond Huffman              Long Beach Sprin     1:09.00    1:10.88   4 
 54 Nicole Oliver                Golden Elite         1:05.00    1:12.24   5 
 55 Jaqueline Calhoun            Long Beach Sprin     1:08.00    1:12.33   4 
 56 Cynnamin Robinson            Quiet Fire Track     1:11.00    1:12.56   3 
 57 Rha-sha Robinson             15-West Coast Ga     1:12.00    1:12.58   2 
 58 Brianna Turner               LightSpeed                      1:15.70   3 
 59 Monteya Chandler             BCU                  1:20.00    1:15.86   2 
 60 Mariah Alexander             Golden Elite         1:10.00    1:16.09   3 
 61 Moya Grant                   LA Jets              1:14.30    1:17.26   2 
 62 Mykel Richardson             Quiet Fire Track     1:10.00    1:18.39   3 
 63 Desiree Lee                  ROYAL T                         1:18.53   1 
 64 Kim Calhoun                  Long Beach Sprin     1:12.00    1:18.76   2 
 65 Shauntanay Davis             PRR                             1:28.81   1 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Angelica Weaver              Quiet Fire Track     2:22.00    2:20.52    20  
  2 Dynasty Gammage              Quiet Fire Track     2:23.00    2:22.30    18  
  3 Alycia Herring               IES                  2:25.00    2:23.06    16  
  4 Christina Smith              Quiet Fire Track     2:25.00    2:23.97    15  
  5 Catherine Scott              LA Jets              2:27.50    2:26.56    14  
  6 Rukayah Bent-Mikail          Quiet Fire Track     2:31.50    2:27.23    13  
  7 Tia Leake                    California Quiks     2:23.30    2:29.48    12  
  8 Dawniell Baucham             Quiet Fire Track     2:28.00    2:30.10    11  
  9 Tiffany Duffy                SAN DIEGO SOCAL      2:29.00    2:30.93    10  
 10 Keyona Thomas                Quiet Fire Track     2:32.00    2:31.27     8  
 11 Deena Pierce                 Quiet Fire Track     2:36.00    2:31.33     6  
 12 Karisa Talevera              Golden Elite         2:25.00    2:32.87     5  
 13 Chassity Pineda              LA Jets              2:34.20    2:33.13     4  
 14 Kristina Kirkland            Quiet Fire Track     2:41.08    2:33.85     3  
 15 Jasmine Ramirez              SCRC                 2:29.44    2:35.00     2  
 16 Selihah White                LA Jets              2:30.20    2:36.45     1  
 17 Rosetta Becerra              IES                  2:37.00    2:37.27  
 18 Amber Greer                  LA Jets              2:40.50    2:38.20  
 19 Rhea Hill                    15-West Coast Ga     2:40.00    2:39.48  
 20 Carmille Garcia              unattached                      2:39.71  
 21 Georgia Pena                 ROYAL T              2:23.00    2:40.56  
 22 Alexa Vukov                  Swift                2:34.60    2:40.57  
 23 Dominique Flournoy           IES                  2:45.00    2:43.13  
 24 Corinna Beck                 CORONA PANTHERS      2:43.67    2:44.02  
 25 Olivia Hudson                Long Beach Sprin     2:35.00    2:45.13  
 26 Vanessa Zucker               SAN DIEGO SOCAL                 2:45.18  
 27 Amanda Carrillo              LA Jets              2:40.00    2:45.87  
 28 Reyvon Franklin              Quiet Fire Track     2:45.00    2:46.40  
 29 Alexis Keyer                 Fast and Fit         2:53.00    2:50.06  
 30 Jiaya Moore                  LA Jets              2:45.30    2:50.07  
 31 Chelsee McCullough           LA Jets              2:55.90    2:50.41  
 32 Mary Bridgett                IES                  2:55.00    2:50.55  
 33 Makiea McDonald              LA Jets              3:03.40    2:51.39  
 34 Shakeia Robinson             15-West Coast Ga                2:51.94  
 35 Sojourner Marable            LA Jets              2:48.30    2:52.34  
 36 Allison Langius              EQUALIZERS                      2:55.75  
 37 Isabella Salazar             33-412               2:50.00    3:00.44  
 38 Camille Brown                15-West Coast Ga     2:55.00    3:08.08  
 39 Kim Calhoun                  Long Beach Sprin     3:00.00    3:13.00  
 40 Rhiana Trone                 PRR                             3:13.02  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dynasty Gammage              Quiet Fire Track     5:04.00    5:01.24    20  
  2 Karisa Talevera              Golden Elite         4:58.00    5:04.38    18  
  3 Tiffany Duffy                SAN DIEGO SOCAL      5:03.00    5:05.22    16  
  4 Taylor Williams              TEAM OF PURPOSE      5:11.00    5:09.82    15  
  5 Daniella Moreno              unattached                      5:10.11    14  
  6 Ella Yuen                    ROAD RUNNERS                    5:11.38    13  
  7 Tia Leake                    California Quiks     5:18.20    5:12.54    12  
  8 Selihah White                LA Jets              5:28.20    5:19.83    11  
  9 Vanessa Zucker               SAN DIEGO SOCAL      5:07.00    5:19.95    10  
 10 Carmille Garcia              unattached                      5:21.52     8  
 11 Tia Russell                  LA Jets              5:29.20    5:26.29     6  
 12 Monae Dale                   LA Jets              5:11.40    5:26.36     5  
 13 Ashley Holguin               CHEETAHS                        5:27.92     4  
 14 Allie Rigby                  EQUALIZERS           5:20.00    5:29.64     3  
 15 Georgia Pena                 ROYAL T              5:28.00    5:31.26     2  
 16 Ari Gushue                   EQUALIZERS           5:20.00    5:31.62     1  
 17 Rosetta Becerra              IES                             5:32.58  
 18 Brittany Paquette            EQUALIZERS           5:30.00    5:35.54  
 19 Corinna Beck                 CORONA PANTHERS      5:35.79    5:36.61  
 20 Rebekah Bahra                EQUALIZERS                      5:36.81  
 21 Amanda Carrillo              LA Jets              5:28.14    5:49.82  
 22 Alexis Keyer                 Fast and Fit         5:48.00    5:50.51  
 23 Allison Langius              EQUALIZERS                      6:13.13  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daniella Moreno              unattached                     10:59.59    20  
  2 Ella Yuen                    ROAD RUNNERS                   11:05.99    18  
  3 Taylor Williams              TEAM OF PURPOSE     10:52.00   11:19.90    16  
  4 Michelle Gonzales            EQUALIZERS          11:20.00   11:24.21    15  
  5 Allie Rigby                  EQUALIZERS          11:20.00   11:51.23    14  
  6 Ashley Holguin               SC Cheetahs         12:30.00   11:51.68    13  
  7 Brittany Paquette            EQUALIZERS          11:40.00   11:55.40    12  
  8 Tia Russell                  LA Jets             12:01.10   12:03.73    11  
  9 Rebekah Bahra                EQUALIZERS          11:20.00   12:09.83    10  
 10 Amanda Carrillo              LA Jets             12:16.13   13:23.71     8  
 11 Alison George                EQUALIZERS          12:00.00   13:27.09     6  
 -- Stella Liu                   EQUALIZERS          13:00.00        DNF  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Kori Carter                  SC Cheetahs            15.72      15.34   NWI  2   20  
  2 Angelica Weaver              Quiet Fire Track       15.66      15.71   NWI  2   18  
  3 Tara Richmond                Long Beach Sprin                  17.29   NWI  1   16  
  4 Asia Jennings                Team Bionix                       18.22   NWI  1   15  
  5 Rhiana Trone                 PRR                               18.97   NWI  1   14  
  6 Jillian Castaneda            33RS                   13.90      19.07   NWI  2   13  
  7 Michelle Wicker              Wildcats Track C       18.66      19.58   NWI  1   12  
  8 Erica Enoex                  33RS                   1700      19.97   NWI  2   11  
  9 Jessica Richeri              Golden Elite           17.10      20.02   NWI  2   10  
 10 Britanya Norwood             33RS                   16.00      20.10   NWI  2    8  
 11 Talia Brumfield              PRR                               20.49   NWI  1    6  
 12 Darrionna Robinson           Team Bionix            20.30      20.84   NWI  1    5  
 13 Mariah Alexander             Golden Elite           17.50      21.21   NWI  1    4  
 14 Jaqueline Calhoun            Long Beach Sprin                  21.77   NWI  1    3  
 15 Fabrina Espinoza             Long Beach Sprin       15.60      21.92   NWI  2    2  
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Breyonna Hunter              Quiet Fire Track       29.89      30.21   NWI  2   20  
  2 Christina Smith              Quiet Fire Track       29.09      30.90   NWI  2   18  
  3 Tara Richmond                Long Beach Sprin                  31.42   NWI  1   16  
  4 Aspen Makkar                 LA Jets                31.80      31.51   NWI  2   15  
  5 Shakeia Robinson             15-West Coast Ga       33.40      31.71   NWI  2   14  
  6 Michelle Wicker              Wildcats Track C       31.68      32.44   NWI  2   13  
  7 Stephanie Black              Quiet Fire Track       31.78      32.77   NWI  2   12  
  8 Selihah White                LA Jets                32.20      33.86   NWI  2   11  
  9 Fabrina Espinoza             Long Beach Sprin       37.00      33.99   NWI  1   10  
 10 Talia Brumfield              PRR                               34.29   NWI  1    8  
 11 Samira Sine                  Team Bionix            3680      37.60   NWI  1    6  
 12 Mariah Alexander             Golden Elite           40.00      37.90   NWI  1    5  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Quiet Fire Track Team  'A'                          49.20      49.15    20  
     1) Taz Washington                  2) Christina Smith                
     3) Breyonna Hunter                 4) Akawkaw Ndipagbor              
  2 Quiet Fire Track Team  'B'                          51.50      50.89    18  
     1) Carisma Lyday                   2) Keyona Thomas                  
     3) Aijah Urssery                   4) Kaaron King                    
  3 IMANI TRACK CLUB  'A'                               49.01      51.51    16  
     1) Amber Bynum                     2) Jasmine Berry                  
     3) Jasmyne Davis                   4) Shonneisha Montgomery          
  4 Inland Empire Sprinters  'A'                        50.10      55.37    15  
     1) Rosetta Becerra                 2) Natasha Fischer                
     3) Asia Gooden                     4) Alycia Herring                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Quiet Fire Track Team  'A'                        3:57.00    4:04.40    20  
     1) Dawniell Baucham                2) Carisma Lyday                  
     3) Keyona Thomas                   4) Jazmine Rhodes                 
  2 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                             4:10.20    4:13.45    18  
     1) Monae Dale                      2) Jiaya Moore                    
     3) Chassity Pineda                 4) Catherine Scott                
  3 IMANI TRACK CLUB  'A'                             4:06.13    4:18.90    16  
     1) Amber Bynum                     2) Jasmine Berry                  
     3) Jasmyne Davis                   4) Shonneisha Montgomery          
  4 Quiet Fire Track Team  'B'                        4:08.00    4:20.52    15  
     1) Kristina Kirkland               2) Ashia Wilson                   
     3) Balire Browne                   4) Arnesha Roby                   
  5 Long Beach Sprinters  'A'                                    4:25.40    14  
     1) Jaqueline Calhoun               2) Autumn Fowler                  
     3) Diamond Huffman                 4) Tara Richmond                  
  6 15-West Coast Gazelle Track Cl  'A'               4:20.00    5:08.09    13  
     1) Shakeia Robinson                2) Ashley Franklin                
     3) Evelyn Taylor                   4) Rhea Hill                      
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Quiet Fire Track Team  'A'                        9:46.00    9:51.38    20  
     1) Dawniell Baucham                2) Rukayah Bent-Mikail            
     3) Dynasty Gammage                 4) Angelica Weaver                
  2 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                            10:25.20   10:02.63    18  
     1) Monae Dale                      2) Chassity Pineda                
     3) Catherine Scott                 4) Selihah White                  
  3 Quiet Fire Track Team  'B'                       10:15.00   10:03.14    16  
     1) Deena Pierce                    2) Ashia Wilson                   
     3) Kristina Kirkland               4) Reyvon Franklin                
  4 Los Angeles Jets  'B'                            10:50.10   10:36.23    15  
     1) Amanda Carrillo                 2) Arbony Meighan                 
     3) Tia Russell                     4)                                
  5 Long Beach Sprinters  'A'                                   11:14.68    14  
     1) Diamond Huffman                 2) Olivia Hudson                  
     3) Tara Richmond                   4) Autumn Fowler                  
  6 Long Beach Sprinters  'B'                                   12:17.28    13  
 
High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jazmine Rhodes               Quiet Fire Track       1.49m      1.57m    5-01.75   20  
  2 Kori Carter                  SC Cheetahs            1.45m      1.52m    4-11.75   18  
  3 Aundrea Williams             unattached             1.52m      1.42m    4-07.75   15.5
  3 Montana Scott                Wildcats Track C       1.52m      1.42m    4-07.75   15.5
  5 Gabrielle Estell             Swift                  1.37m      1.37m    4-06.00   14  
  6 Erica Enoex                  33RS                   1.32m      1.32m    4-04.00   13  
 -- Jordan Lee                   PRR                                  NH            
 
Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Theresa Roussell             CHINO PUMAS                       2.13m    6-11.75   20  
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Camille Robertson            33RS                   4.60m      4.47m   NWI  14-08.00   20  
  2 Aundrea Williams             unattached             4.16m      4.47m   NWI  14-08.00   18  
  3 Kori Carter                  SC Cheetahs            4.62m      4.46m   NWI  14-07.75   16  
  4 Kylie Price                  33RS                   4.50m      4.45m   NWI  14-07.25   15  
  5 Ruby Davis                   unattached             4.00m      4.44m   NWI  14-07.00   14  
  6 Taz Washington               Quiet Fire Track       4.69m      4.42m   NWI  14-06.00   13  
  7 Aijah Urssery                Quiet Fire Track       4.90m      4.38m   NWI  14-04.50   12  
  8 Jazmine Rhodes               Quiet Fire Track       4.39m      4.36m   NWI  14-03.75   11  
  9 Nikira Johnson               Quiet Fire Track       4.01m      4.04m   NWI  13-03.25   10  
 10 Erica Enoex                  33RS                   4.25m      4.02m   NWI  13-02.25    8  
 11 Michelle Wicker              Wildcats Track C       416m      4.01m   NWI  13-02.00    6  
 12 Asia Jennings                Team Bionix            4.14m      3.98m   NWI  13-00.75    5  
 13 Alexa Vukov                  Swift                  4.10m      3.80m   NWI  12-05.75    4  
 14 Stephanie Black              Quiet Fire Track       3.50m      3.64m   NWI  11-11.50    3  
 15 Ge'cobi Pittman              15-West Coast Ga                  3.35m   NWI  11-00.00    2  
 16 Jordan Lee                   PRR                               2.98m   NWI   9-09.50    1  
 -- Percylla Nared               Wildcats Track C       4.34m       FOUL   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Rukayah Bent-Mikail          Quiet Fire Track      10.79m     10.81m   NWI  35-05.75   20  
  2 Nikira Johnson               Quiet Fire Track                  8.90m   NWI  29-02.50   18  
  3 Darrionna Robinson           Team Bionix                       8.43m   NWI  27-08.00   16  
  4 Jillian Castaneda            33RS                   9.60m      8.38m   NWI  27-06.00   15  
  5 Samira Sine                  Team Bionix           27.20m      7.96m   NWI  26-01.50   14  
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jasmine Burrell              Quiet Fire Track      10.98m     12.30m   40-04.25   20  
  2 Briana Hunter                LA Jets               10.22m     11.35m   37-03.00   18  
  3 Aundrea Williams             unattached             9.64m      9.71m   31-10.25   16  
  4 Olivia Hudson                Long Beach Sprin                  8.71m   28-07.00   15  
  5 Amber Pipkin                 15-West Coast Ga                  7.62m   25-00.00   14  
  6 Mary Bridgett                IES                               7.61m   24-11.75   13  
  7 Ebony Childress              Quiet Fire Track       7.70m      7.39m   24-03.00   12  
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Darrionna Robinson           Team Bionix           32.59m     28.88m      94-09   20  
  2 Elizabeth Roussell           CHINO PUMAS                      23.58m      77-04   18  
  3 Morgan Tucker                WILDCATS                         23.24m      76-03   16  
  4 Megan McCullough             Wildcats Track C      24.38m     22.36m      73-04   15  
  5 Samira Sine                  Team Bionix           21.20m     16.35m      53-08   14  
  6 Asia Jennings                Team Bionix           14.00m     15.78m      51-09   13  
  7 Talia Brumfield              PRR                              14.68m      48-02   12  
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Darrionna Robinson           Team Bionix           31.00m     33.54m     110-00   20  
  2 Briana Hunter                LA Jets               22.40m     24.41m      80-01   18  
  3 Kyara Lawson                 LA Jets               20.21m     23.50m      77-01   16  
  4 Samira Sine                  Team Bionix           18.70m     22.63m      74-03   15  
  5 Tia Russell                  LA Jets               20.32m     21.22m      69-07   14  
  6 Natasha Fischer              IES                   17.14m     20.64m      67-08   13  
  7 Dominique Flournoy           IES                   10.59m     13.40m      43-11   12  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brittney Morgan              LA Jets                12.75      13.32q  NWI  1 
  2 Ty'Janeece Robertson         LA Jets                1320      13.38q  NWI  2 
  3 Alycia Presley               Quiet Fire Track       13.44      13.41q  NWI  1 
  4 Ashleigh Kilkenny            33RS                   13.10      13.56q  NWI  2 
  5 Myshaunna Alexander          LA Jets                13.57      13.99q  NWI  2 
  6 Samantha Hill                LA Jets                13.50      14.08q  NWI  1 
  7 Ta'Janae Abram               LA Jets                14.10      14.37q  NWI  1 
  8 D'Auria Barker               Quiet Fire Track       13.87      14.41q  NWI  2 
  9 Lindsey Scoggins             Long Beach Sprin                  14.41q  NWI  1 
 10 Tyeisha Jackson              unattached             14.32      14.77   NWI  2 
 11 Lisa Betters                 unattached             14.10      14.95   NWI  1 
 12 Jailyn Ellington             15-West Coast Ga       14.80      15.06   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brittney Morgan              LA Jets                13.32      13.02   NWI   20  
  2 Ty'Janeece Robertson         LA Jets                13.38      13.20   NWI   18  
  3 Alycia Presley               Quiet Fire Track       13.41      13.20   NWI   16  
  4 Ashleigh Kilkenny            33RS                   13.56      13.54   NWI   15  
  5 Samantha Hill                LA Jets                14.08      13.73   NWI   14  
  6 Myshaunna Alexander          LA Jets                13.99      13.84   NWI   13  
  7 D'Auria Barker               Quiet Fire Track       14.41      14.18   NWI   12  
  8 Ta'Janae Abram               LA Jets                14.37      14.68   NWI   11  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Brittney Morgan              LA Jets                27.20      27.16   NWI  2   20  
  2 Ashleigh Kilkenny            33RS                   27.70      27.26   NWI  2   18  
  3 Champagne Houston            unattached             27.90      27.52   NWI  2   16  
  4 Alycia Presley               Quiet Fire Track       29.00      27.96   NWI  1   15  
  5 Samantha Hill                LA Jets                29.20      28.01   NWI  1   14  
  6 Ashley Henry                 15-West Coast Ga       28.42      28.14   NWI  2   13  
  7 Myshaunna Alexander          LA Jets                28.16      28.36   NWI  2   12  
  8 Lindsey Scoggins             Long Beach Sprin                  30.24   NWI  1   11  
  9 Ta'Janae Abram               LA Jets                29.15      30.74   NWI  1   10  
 10 Jailyn Ellington             15-West Coast Ga       32.10      32.03   NWI  1    8  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ashleigh Kilkenny            33RS                 1:01.00    1:03.29   2   20  
  2 Ashley Henry                 15-West Coast Ga     1:05.00    1:03.71   2   18  
  3 Ashley Warren                Quiet Fire Track     1:06.00    1:03.94   2   16  
  4 Brittney Morgan              LA Jets              1:01.00    1:07.28   2   15  
  5 Alycia Presley               Quiet Fire Track     1:05.00    1:07.45   2   14  
  6 Tanya Armstrong              SCRC                            1:07.88   1   13  
  7 Alexi Zomora                 Quiet Fire Track     1:10.00    1:09.14   1   12  
  8 Samantha Hill                LA Jets              1:08.18    1:09.89   2   11  
  9 Myshaunna Alexander          LA Jets              1:05.47    1:11.02   2   10  
 10 Natalia Richeri              Golden Elite         1:07.00    1:11.44   2    8  
 11 Ta'Janae Abram               LA Jets              1:09.29    1:11.81   2    6  
 12 Tunisha Cobbins              Quiet Fire Track     1:10.00    1:13.29   1    5  
 13 Tyeisha Jackson              unattached           1:18.00    1:17.07   1    4  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Katie Wolfson                Wildcats Track C     2:3500    2:36.69    20  
  2 Ashley Warren                Quiet Fire Track     2:43.00    2:38.74    18  
  3 Tanya Armstrong              SCRC                 2:53.34    2:46.67    16  
  4 Tunisha Cobbins              Quiet Fire Track     2:48.00    2:51.16    15  
  5 Alexi Zomora                 Quiet Fire Track     2:47.00    2:56.60    14  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rachel Ison                  EQUALIZERS           5:20.00    5:26.85    20  
  2 Katie Wolfson                Wildcats Track C     5:27.00    5:29.34    18  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Katie Wolfson                Wildcats Track C    11:50.00   12:03.81    20  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Champagne Houston            unattached             16.90      16.27   NWI   20  
  2 Ty'Janeece Robertson         LA Jets                15.80      16.33   NWI   18  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Champagne Houston            unattached           1:10.00    1:10.73    20  
  2 Ty'Janeece Robertson         LA Jets              1:07.30    1:12.94    18  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                               51.30 1:01:27.70    20  
     1) Deijah Atkins                   2) Autumn Wolf                    
     3) Faith Gray                      4) Madison Golden                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Quiet Fire Track Team  'A'                        4:30.00    4:36.25    20  
     1) Tunisha Cobbins                 2) Alycia Presley                 
     3) Ashley Warren                   4) Alexi Zomora                   
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ashley Henry                 15-West Coast Ga       1.60m      1.57m    5-01.75   20  
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Ashley Henry                 15-West Coast Ga       4.83m      4.97m   NWI  16-03.75   20  
  2 Champagne Houston            unattached             5.00m      4.81m   NWI  15-09.50   18  
  3 Diamond Abron                15-West Coast Ga                  3.31m   NWI  10-10.50   16  
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 D'Auria Barker               Quiet Fire Track                  9.76m   NWI  32-00.25   20  
 
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 D'Auria Barker               Quiet Fire Track       9.91m     10.23m   33-06.75   20  
  2 Jalisa Gatlin                33RS                              8.20m   26-11.00   18  
  3 Jailyn Ellington             15-West Coast Ga       6.97m      6.99m   22-11.25   16  
 
Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 D'Auria Barker               Quiet Fire Track      32.00m     35.68m     117-01   20  
  2 Myshaunna Alexander          LA Jets               34.89m     33.00m     108-03   18  
  3 Jalisa Gatlin                33RS                             28.49m      93-06   16  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kimberlee Ellington          15-West Coast Ga       14.10      15.12q  NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Kimberlee Ellington          15-West Coast Ga       28.50      32.02   NWI   20  
 
Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Marley Carver                Swift                  4.00m      3.31m   NWI  10-10.50   20  
 
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kimberlee Ellington          15-West Coast Ga       7.43m      7.47m   24-06.25   20  
 
Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Karen Esslinger              Wildcats Track C                 28.71m      94-02   20  
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andres Woodruff              Quiet Fire Track       14.66      15.12q  NWI 10 
  2 Mitchell Michael             Wildcats Track C       15.16      15.52q  NWI  2 
  3 Jacohen Walker               Quiet Fire Track       14.88      15.62q  NWI  9 
  4 Julian Ross                  New Breed                         15.74q  NWI  7 
  5 Jesse Aduelo                 New Breed              15.98      15.79q  NWI  4 
  6 Nolan McDonald               Golden Elite           15.90      16.09q  NWI  7 
  7 Romare Ashford               Quiet Fire Track       16.55      16.09q  NWI  2 
  8 Terrell Bynum                IMANI TRACK CLUB       15.99      16.16q  NWI  8 
  9 Isaac Calhoun                Long Beach Sprin       16.00      16.17q  NWI 11 
 10 Leylon Lewis                 Los Angeles Jets       17.80      16.17   NWI  8 
 11 Cameron Haney                New Breed              16.01      16.17   NWI  5 
 12 D'Monique Zachery            Los Angeles Jets       16.20      16.23   NWI  7 
 13 Marquis Marshall             New Breed              17.07      16.26   NWI  2 
 14 Marques Evans                PRR                    16.38      16.57   NWI  6 
 15 Jeremiah Thompson            IMANI TRACK CLUB       16.01      16.60   NWI  4 
 16 Nared William                Wildcats Track C       17.78      16.63   NWI  4 
 17 Cortez Cain                  Swift                  16.80      16.76   NWI 10 
 18 Bobby Brown                  Los Angeles Jets       17.90      16.76   NWI  4 
 19 Kolby Underwood              33RS                   15.20      16.82   NWI  1 
 20 DeAntwan Bradford            unattached                        16.87   NWI 10 
 21 Chase Golden                 New Breed              1647      16.93   NWI  1 
 22 Malik Street                 IMANI TRACK CLUB       17.89      16.94   NWI 11 
 23 Silas Bolden                 unattached                        16.96   NWI  7 
 24 Jalen Rose                   Quiet Fire Track       15.99      17.02   NWI 11 
 25 Cedric Dashiell II           IMANI TRACK CLUB       18.01      17.05   NWI 10 
 26 Darryl Fenix                 BCU                    16.20      17.09   NWI  3 
 26 Bryan Thompson               33RS                   15.90      17.09   NWI  3 
 28 Joshua Easley                BCU                    17.19      17.09   NWI  6 
 29 Cameron McDonald             Golden Elite           17.90      17.10   NWI  8 
 30 Joshua Collier               33RS                   16.00      17.13   NWI  8 
 31 Gabriel Collins              Los Angeles Jets       17.10      17.18   NWI 10 
 32 Kazeem Salaam                Los Angeles Jets       18.10      17.18   NWI  9 
 33 Randall Wiley                SCRC                   16.75      17.34   NWI  9 
 34 Malik Buie                   New Breed              18.92      17.47   NWI  3 
 35 Rashad Pipkin                15-West Coast Ga       19.00      17.51   NWI  1 
 36 Aaron Mason                  Long Beach Sprin       17.00      17.73   NWI 10 
 37 Terrance Beasley III         Los Angeles Jets       19.10      17.78   NWI  2 
 38 Christian Buchanan           LightSpeed                        18.05   NWI  3 
 39 Victor perez                 New Breed              18.31      18.15   NWI  6 
 40 Michael Corrin               New Breed              18.91      18.23   NWI  5 
 41 Allunzoe Jones               Fast and Fit           18.20      18.24   NWI  2 
 42 Saeed Galloway               IMANI TRACK CLUB       22.55      18.34   NWI  3 
 43 Earl Barnes JR               IMANI TRACK CLUB       18.01      18.39   NWI 10 
 44 D'Ante Booker                33RS                   18.00      18.48   NWI  1 
 45 Jordyn Bragg                 Los Angeles Jets                  18.48   NWI  6 
 46 Robert Shaw IV               IMANI TRACK CLUB       20.99      18.76   NWI 11 
 47 Makai Riley                  SCRC                   18.51      18.76   NWI  5 
 48 Dajuan Birden                Quiet Fire Track       18.00      18.86   NWI  2 
 49 Mychal Victor                33RS                   19.30      18.93   NWI 10 
 50 Joshua Potts                 15-West Coast Ga       18.00      18.95   NWI  9 
 51 William Aguilar              SC Cheetahs            18.91      18.97   NWI  7 
 52 Dylan Langston               Swift                  1870      19.25   NWI  4 
 53 Deion Turner                 SCRC                   19.13      19.56   NWI  9 
 54 Lamont Harris                BCU                    20.77      19.63   NWI  8 
 55 Christopher Dashiell         IMANI TRACK CLUB       21.04      19.63   NWI  8 
 56 Devonte Bradford             unattached                        19.66   NWI 11 
 57 Arthur Richardson III        IMANI TRACK CLUB       20.61      19.79   NWI  4 
 58 Ayries Palmer                33RS                   20.30      20.06   NWI  5 
 59 Brandon Chatman              Los Angeles Jets       18.90      20.17   NWI  4 
 60 Trevor Bellows               Los Angeles Jets       19.50      20.29   NWI  9 
 61 Bryce Collier                SCRC                   21.18      20.34   NWI  5 
 62 Kris Ally                    Los Angeles Jets       20.10      20.37   NWI  3 
 63 Jaidyn Shaw                  Los Angeles Jets       18.30      20.42   NWI  8 
 64 Aaron Willard                SCRC                   21.12      20.49   NWI  4 
 65 Kavan Johnson                33RS                   20.20      20.65   NWI  7 
 66 Sean Lewis                   PRR                    21.80      20.65   NWI  7 
 67 Abdur Fareed                 Los Angeles Jets       19.80      20.69   NWI  1 
 68 Jaelan Greenidge             IMANI TRACK CLUB       21.03      21.61   NWI 11 
 69 Jesse Burns                  Fast and Fit                      21.62   NWI  9 
 70 Malik Townsend               PRR                    23.00      22.12   NWI  6 
 71 Patrick Kidwell              CHEETAHS                          22.24   NWI  1 
 72 Arnold Fields                unattached                        22.37   NWI  7 
 73 Torry Brumfield              PRR                    24.80      22.85   NWI  9 
 74 Jonah Lee                    PRR                    25.10      23.17   NWI 10 
 75 Matthew Hoffman              CHINO PUMAS                       23.24   NWI  9 
 76 Justin Burns                 Fast and Fit                      25.26   NWI  4 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Andres Woodruff              Quiet Fire Track       15.12      14.60   NWI   20  
  2 Julian Ross                  New Breed              15.74      15.10   NWI   18  
  3 Nolan McDonald               Golden Elite           16.09      15.14   NWI   16  
  4 Jacohen Walker               Quiet Fire Track       15.62      15.14   NWI   15  
  5 Terrell Bynum                IMANI TRACK CLUB       16.16      15.27   NWI   14  
  6 Mitchell Michael             Wildcats Track C       15.52      15.44   NWI   13  
  7 Jesse Aduelo                 New Breed              15.79      15.48   NWI   12  
  8 Isaac Calhoun                Long Beach Sprin       16.17      16.13   NWI   11  
  9 Romare Ashford               Quiet Fire Track       16.09      16.26   NWI   10  
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Andres Woodruff              Quiet Fire Track       33.00      31.50   NWI 10   20  
  2 Nolan McDonald               Golden Elite           33.10      31.73   NWI  9   18  
  3 Jacohen Walker               Quiet Fire Track       33.66      32.10   NWI  9   16  
  4 Leylon Lewis                 Los Angeles Jets       37.80      32.66   NWI  6   15  
  5 Terrell Bynum                IMANI TRACK CLUB       33.65      32.75   NWI  9   14  
  6 Julian Ross                  New Breed              32.41      32.77   NWI 10   13  
  7 Mitchell Michael             Wildcats Track C       32.48      33.01   NWI 10   12  
  8 D'Monique Zachery            Los Angeles Jets       3460      33.26   NWI  8   11  
  9 Cristian Jones               33-412                            33.42   NWI  1   10  
 10 Jesse Aduelo                 New Breed              32.51      34.18   NWI 10    8  
 11 Bryan Thompson               33RS                   33.20      34.23   NWI  9    6  
 12 Kolby Underwood              33RS                   34.30      34.26   NWI  8    5  
 13 Bobby Brown                  Los Angeles Jets       36.30      34.68   NWI  7    4  
 14 Kazeem Salaam                Los Angeles Jets       36.50      34.74   NWI  7    3  
 15 Cameron Haney                New Breed              33.01      34.96   NWI 10    2  
 16 Gabriel Collins              Los Angeles Jets       34.90      35.26   NWI  8    1  
 17 Malik Street                 IMANI TRACK CLUB       34.12      35.28   NWI  9 
 18 Cedric Dashiell II           IMANI TRACK CLUB       38.09      35.33   NWI  5 
 19 Romare Ashford               Quiet Fire Track       39.00      35.48   NWI  4 
 20 Chase Golden                 New Breed              34.60      35.51   NWI  8 
 21 Darryl Fenix                 BCU                    37.40      35.60   NWI  6 
 22 Colby Penn                   TEAM OF PURPOSE                   35.86   NWI  9 
 23 Dallas Charlot               Quiet Fire Track                  36.01   NWI  8 
 24 Jalen Rose                   Quiet Fire Track       34.00      36.06   NWI  9 
 25 Jeremiah Thompson            IMANI TRACK CLUB       35.11      36.12   NWI  7 
 26 Nared William                Wildcats Track C       37.97      36.29   NWI  6 
 27 Terrance Beasley III         Los Angeles Jets       38.70      36.31   NWI  5 
 28 Devon Ford                   Golden Elite           37.90      36.71   NWI  6 
 29 Cameron McDonald             Golden Elite           37.90      36.89   NWI  6 
 30 Aaron Mason                  Long Beach Sprin       35.00      36.92   NWI  8 
 31 Michael Cooper               15-West Coast Ga       35.00      36.96   NWI  8 
 32 D'Ante Booker                33RS                   37.50      37.29   NWI  6 
 33 Rashad Pipkin                15-West Coast Ga       30.50      37.29   NWI 10 
 34 Earl Barnes JR               IMANI TRACK CLUB       39.91      37.53   NWI  3 
 35 Lamont Harris                BCU                    41.08      37.54   NWI  3 
 36 Troy Spencer Jr              CORONA PANTHERS        3721      37.59   NWI  6 
 37 Robert Shaw IV               IMANI TRACK CLUB       43.79      37.66   NWI  2 
 38 Donte' Huddleston Jr.        IMANI TRACK CLUB       35.00      37.71   NWI  8 
 39 Dajuan Birden                Quiet Fire Track       40.00      37.76   NWI  3 
 40 Amir Adams                   Los Angeles Jets       40.90      37.76   NWI  3 
 41 Victor perez                 New Breed              38.85      37.83   NWI  5 
 42 Mikael Bradford              IMANI TRACK CLUB       38.71      38.02   NWI  5 
 43 David Ayala                  CORONA PANTHERS                   38.47   NWI  1 
 44 Tyler Obinna                 IMANI TRACK CLUB       44.22      38.91   NWI  2 
 45 Daucier Smith                Los Angeles Jets       39.80      39.05   NWI  4 
 46 Re-Al Mitchell               15-West Coast Ga       39.20      39.20   NWI  4 
 47 Joshua Potts                 15-West Coast Ga       38.00      39.43   NWI  5 
 48 Jordyn Bragg                 Los Angeles Jets                  40.67   NWI  1 
 49 Joshua Collier               33RS                   37.00      40.76   NWI  7 
 50 Makai Riley                  SCRC                   37.50      40.84   NWI  6 
 51 Saeed Galloway               IMANI TRACK CLUB       45.11      41.07   NWI  1 
 52 Ayries Palmer                33RS                   41.90      41.61   NWI  2 
 53 Caleb Griffen                IMANI TRACK CLUB       37.91      41.64   NWI  6 
 54 Deion Turner                 SCRC                   42.69      42.38   NWI  2 
 55 Tyler Spencer                CORONA PANTHERS        46.31      42.43   NWI  1 
 56 Kris Ally                    Los Angeles Jets       40.80      42.83   NWI  3 
 57 Mychal Victor                33RS                   43.50      43.29   NWI  2 
 58 Kavan Johnson                33RS                   44.60      43.33   NWI  2 
 59 Christopher Dashiell         IMANI TRACK CLUB       45.01      43.70   NWI  1 
 60 Trevor Bellows               Los Angeles Jets       39.10      44.08   NWI  4 
 61 Aaron Willard                SCRC                   42.01      44.38   NWI  2 
 62 Arthur Richardson III        IMANI TRACK CLUB       39.81      44.62   NWI  3 
 63 James White                  Los Angeles Jets                  45.83   NWI  1 
 64 Silas Bolden                 unattached                        46.10   NWI  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New Breed  'A'                                    1:02.00    1:04.49    20  
     1) Jesse Aduelo                    2) Chase Golden                   
     3) Cameron Haney                   4) Julian Ross                    
  2 Quiet Fire Track Team  'A'                        1:02.00    1:05.85    18  
     1) Jalen Rose                      2) Andres Woodruff                
     3) Jared Cutler                    4) Jacohen Walker                 
  3 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                             1:10.00    1:06.56    16  
     1) D'Monique Zachery               2) Kazeem Salaam                  
     3) Bobby Brown                     4) Gabriel Collins                
  4 15-CA Rising Stars  'A'                           1:09.00    1:08.05    15  
     1) Bryan Thompson                  2) D'Ante Booker                  
     3) Joshua Collier                  4) Kolby Underwood                
  5 IMANI TRACK CLUB  'A'                             1:09.79    1:10.03    14  
     1) Cedric Dashiell II              2) Daevon Vigilant                
     3) Jeremiah Thompson               4) Terrell Bynum                  
  6 IMANI TRACK CLUB  'B'                             1:14.31    1:12.16    13  
     1) Caleb Griffen                   2) Earl Barnes JR                 
     3) Malik Street                    4) Mikael Bradford                
  7 New Breed  'B'                                    1:05.00    1:12.85    12  
     1) Malik Buie                      2) Michael Corrin                 
     3) Marquis Marshall                4) Victor perez                   
  8 15-West Coast Gazelle Track Cl  'A'               1:02.00    1:17.21    11  
     1) Michael Cooper                  2) Steven Martin Jr               
     3) Joshua Potts                    4) Rashad Pipkin                  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Julian Ross                  New Breed              3.90m      3.43m   NWI  11-03.00   20  
  2 Jemaar Robinson              PRR                               3.31m   NWI  10-10.50   18  
  3 Hunter Fields                UNATTACHED                        2.97m   NWI   9-09.00   16  
  4 Nolan McDonald               Golden Elite           3.00m      2.88m   NWI   9-05.50   15  
  5 Dylan Langston               Swift                  1.89m      2.82m   NWI   9-03.00   14  
  6 Nared William                Wildcats Track C       3.20m      2.73m   NWI   8-11.50   13  
  7 Cortez Cain                  Swift                  2.65m      2.64m   NWI   8-08.00   12  
  8 Ayries Palmer                33RS                   2.50m      2.48m   NWI   8-01.75   11  
  9 Allunzoe Jones               Fast and Fit                      2.48m   NWI   8-01.75   10  
 10 Christian Buchanan           LightSpeed                        2.40m   NWI   7-10.50    8  
 11 Ricardo Rodriguez Jr         PRR                               2.26m   NWI   7-05.00    6  
 12 Kavan Johnson                33RS                   1.80m      2.17m   NWI   7-01.50    5  
 13 Jesse Burns                  Fast and Fit                      2.04m   NWI   6-08.50    4  
 14 Sean Lewis                   PRR                               1.81m   NWI   5-11.25    2.5
 14 Mychal Victor                33RS                   2.00m      1.81m   NWI   5-11.25    2.5
 16 Jordan Rodriguez             PRR                               1.69m   NWI   5-06.50    1  
 17 Matthew Hoffman              CHINO PUMAS            1.57m      1.59m   NWI   5-02.75 
 18 Jaelan Greenidge             IMANI TRACK CLUB       3.07m      1.58m   NWI   5-02.25 
 19 Bryce Collier                SCRC                   1.62m      1.54m   NWI   5-00.75 
 20 Jonah Lee                    PRR                               1.49m   NWI   4-10.75 
 21 Bryce Craver                 LightSpeed                        1.44m   NWI   4-08.75 
 22 Malik Townsend               PRR                               1.42m   NWI   4-08.00 
 23 Torry Brumfield              PRR                               1.36m   NWI   4-05.50 
 24 Jordyn Bragg                 Los Angeles Jets                  1.33m   NWI   4-04.50 
 25 Justin Burns                 Fast and Fit                      1.03m   NWI   3-04.50 
 -- Arthur Richardson III        IMANI TRACK CLUB       3.02m       FOUL   NWI           
 -- Makai Riley                  SCRC                               FOUL   NWI           
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Amare Burks                  33RS                   13.80      13.99q  NWI  2 
  2 Jordan Pitts                 California Quiks       13.30      14.29q  NWI 14 
  3 Charles Porter               California Quiks       13.80      14.42q  NWI 11 
  4 Justin Collins               Los Angeles Jets       15.10      14.67q  NWI  2 
  4 Braxton Carlton              Los Angeles Jets       14.20      14.67q  NWI 13 
  6 Miles Robertson              SCRC                   15.36      14.70q  NWI  1 
  7 Weslee Lewis                 33RS                   14.10      14.70q  NWI  7 
  8 Imani Kirby                  New Breed              16.00      14.72q  NWI 10 
  9 Jason Baker                  Universal Stride       14.51      14.75q  NWI 10 
 10 Brandon James                Los Angeles Jets       14.70      14.77   NWI  6 
 11 David Williams               SCRC                   14.70      14.78   NWI  4 
 12 Kristopher Pollard           L.A. Sheriff Str       14.10      14.78   NWI 12 
 13 Randy Peterson               Los Angeles Jets       14.90      14.84   NWI  7 
 14 Stanley Norman               SCRC                   14.66      14.86   NWI  8 
 15 Ernest Anderson              IMANI TRACK CLUB       1445      14.87   NWI  8 
 16 Ja'Len Wasington             IMANI TRACK CLUB       14.84      14.87   NWI  2 
 17 Garreth Norwood              Los Angeles Jets       15.20      14.89   NWI  9 
 18 Ronny Hall Jr.               L.A. Sheriff Str       14.20      14.92   NWI  4 
 19 Micah Croom                  Universal Stride       14.58      14.92   NWI  1 
 20 Devyn Deckard                New Breed              14.14      15.00   NWI  9 
 21 Aaron Brown                  SCRC                   15.35      15.02   NWI 10 
 22 Daniel Lawson                Los Angeles Jets       14.30      15.05   NWI  5 
 23 DeAnthony Bradford           UNATTACHED                        15.06   NWI 12 
 24 Brandon Hasson               SCRC                   15.50      15.13   NWI  4 
 25 Dominic Flowers              Los Angeles Jets       15.20      15.13   NWI  3 
 26 Chris Polk                   California Quiks       15.34      15.17   NWI  1 
 27 Jumari Hawkins               33RS                   16.10      15.18   NWI  5 
 28 Tervin Hillman               California Quiks                  15.19   NWI  5 
 29 Armani Rogers                New Breed              15.91      15.21   NWI  8 
 30 Damon Johnson                BCU                    15.17      15.24   NWI 11 
 31 Jerry Martin III             Los Angeles Jets       15.60      15.30   NWI  2 
 32 Donovan Allen                Los Angeles Jets       15.30      15.34   NWI  6 
 33 Malcolm Underwood            Fast and Fit           15.60      15.36   NWI  7 
 34 Taj Condoll                  Los Angeles Jets       14.80      15.37   NWI  9 
 35 Dominick Flornoy             IES                    14.30      15.40   NWI  6 
 36 Vincent Milhouse             New Breed              16.50      15.43   NWI 11 
 37 Larry Collier                Quiet Fire Track       15.50      15.45   NWI  6 
 38 Thomas Collier III           33RS                   14.75      15.47   NWI 13 
 39 Taylor Flowers               BCU                    15.50      15.49   NWI 13 
 40 Trenell McCauley             New Breed              15.84      15.52   NWI 13 
 41 Levon Wash                   Long Beach Sprin       15.70      15.55   NWI  2 
 42 Raymond Cravins              UNATTACHED                        15.58   NWI 12 
 43 Garrett Henry                BCU                    15.71      15.59   NWI 11 
 44 Armond Kelley                Los Angeles Jets       15.00      15.66   NWI 12 
 45 Wayne Jackson II             33RS                   15.20      15.68   NWI 12 
 46 Chris Pryor                  L.A. Sheriff Str                  15.69   NWI  4 
 47 Danny Wilson, Jr.            33RS                   15.30      15.72   NWI  4 
 48 Tyree Jone                   California Quiks       15.32      15.73   NWI  5 
 49 David Potts                  15-West Coast Ga       15.87      15.75   NWI  4 
 50 Marquis McKinzy              Los Angeles Jets       15.10      15.76   NWI 14 
 51 Jordan Gibson                BCU                    15.97      15.77   NWI 10 
 51 Ty'Jason Roberts             Los Angeles Jets       15.80      15.77   NWI  7 
 53 Jameson Lee Jr.              IMANI TRACK CLUB       15.71      15.79   NWI  1 
 54 Anthony Moore                California Quiks       15.50      15.80   NWI  5 
 55 Kendrick Miller              California Quiks       15.34      15.83   NWI  8 
 56 Jaylen McDuffie              IMANI TRACK CLUB       15.75      15.83   NWI 12 
 57 Damion Wright, Jr.           33RS                   15.10      15.90   NWI 14 
 58 Tyler Anderson               Los Angeles Jets       16.10      15.91   NWI  6 
 59 Tim Hayden                   California Quiks       15.60      15.92   NWI 11 
 60 Astien Perez                 New Breed              15.64      15.92   NWI 14 
 61 Nyle Gordon                  unattached             15.40      15.93   NWI  3 
 62 Ausar Williams               Los Angeles Jets       16.30      15.94   NWI  3 
 63 Roderick Atkinson            BCU                               15.99   NWI  2 
 64 Reginald Cole                Quiet Fire Track       16.55      16.04   NWI  9 
 65 Darrion Willies              33RS                   14.70      16.04   NWI  5 
 67 Dae'John Logan               IMANI TRACK CLUB       15.57      16.08   NWI 13 
 68 Chidinma Nwakiu              TEAM OF PURPOSE                   16.09   NWI 10 
 69 Vincent Heard Jr.            IMANI TRACK CLUB       15.29      16.09   NWI 13 
 70 Bobby Wilson                 Los Angeles Jets       14.80      16.11   NWI  3 
 71 Nicholas Faulkner            unattached             15.60      16.15   NWI  3 
 72 Kyron Frazier                Swift                  16.09      16.27   NWI  1 
 73 Ryan Hall                    Los Angeles Jets       16.90      16.36   NWI 10 
 74 Khalil Ahmad                 Golden Elite           16.90      16.44   NWI  1 
 75 Mitchell Tre                 Wildcats Track C       15.56      16.48   NWI  9 
 76 Akinyele Turner              Los Angeles Jets       15.90      16.55   NWI  6 
 77 Jeremy Johnson               BCU                               16.62   NWI  6 
 78 Dylan Givens                 Los Angeles Jets       1650      16.66   NWI  7 
 79 Austin Mostey                PRR                               16.68   NWI 13 
 80 Christian Lara               IMANI TRACK CLUB       15.86      16.71   NWI 13 
 81 Vance Blackwell              Universal Stride       15.81      16.75   NWI  9 
 82 Darrion Naylor               Los Angeles Jets                  16.78   NWI  8 
 83 Damon Peterson               New Breed              16.45      16.81   NWI 11 
 84 Taius Greenridge             IMANI TRACK CLUB       16.48      16.83   NWI  4 
 85 Samuel Gomez                 TEAM OF PURPOSE        16.12      16.86   NWI  4 
 86 Donovan Kelley               Los Angeles Jets       17.80      16.91   NWI  9 
 87 Cameron Tatum                Los Angeles Jets                  16.94   NWI 12 
 88 Trevor Reid                  PRR                    16.62      16.97   NWI  4 
 89 John Langston                Swift                  16.10      17.10   NWI  8 
 90 Isiah Delandron              Free Spirit            16.70      17.19   NWI  5 
 91 Caleb Broyles                Los Angeles Jets                  17.29   NWI  9 
 92 Damain McLoed                Long Beach Sprin       16.50      17.29   NWI  2 
 93 Corey Redeaux II             Long Beach Sprin       15.20      17.29   NWI  7 
 94 Infante Aharon               Wildcats Track C                  17.32   NWI 14 
 95 Jaron Reed                   LA Jets                           17.39   NWI  7 
 96 Joshua Lee                   PRR                    19.80      17.42   NWI  2 
 97 Natravn Higgins              33RS                              17.42   NWI  3 
 98 Duane McBroom                New Breed              16.41      17.43   NWI 12 
 99 Quentin Collier              SCRC                   16.81      17.49   NWI  8 
100 Dana Wiliams                 IMANI TRACK CLUB       17.01      17.75   NWI  8 
101 Marquis Ward                 Free Spirit                       17.78   NWI 11 
102 Paul Delandro                Free Spirit            16.90      17.82   NWI 10 
103 Gilani Williams              SC Cheetahs                       17.85   NWI  8 
104 alonzo Jimenez               BCU                    18.30      17.87   NWI 12 
105 Caleb Calhoun                Long Beach Sprin                  17.91   NWI 10 
107 Armando Carrillo             Los Angeles Jets       18.90      19.77   NWI 11 
108 Fitzgerald Pate              BCU                               24.38   NWI 14 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jordan Pitts                 California Quiks       14.29      13.59   NWI   20  
  2 Amare Burks                  33RS                   13.99      13.83   NWI   18  
  3 Charles Porter               California Quiks       14.42      13.89   NWI   16  
  4 Justin Collins               Los Angeles Jets       14.67      14.03   NWI   15  
  5 Braxton Carlton              Los Angeles Jets       14.67      14.20   NWI   14  
  6 Miles Robertson              SCRC                   14.70      14.44   NWI   13  
  7 Jason Baker                  Universal Stride       14.75      14.50   NWI   12  
  8 Weslee Lewis                 33RS                   14.70      14.60   NWI   11  
  9 Imani Kirby                  New Breed              14.72      14.91   NWI   10  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Jordan Pitts                 California Quiks       28.01      28.01   NWI 10   20  
  2 Amare Burks                  33RS                   28.80      29.23   NWI 10   18  
  3 Charles Porter               California Quiks       30.20      29.32   NWI  9   16  
  4 Micah Croom                  Universal Stride       31.02      29.59   NWI  8   15  
  5 David Williams               SCRC                   30.87      29.82   NWI  9   14  
  6 Devyn Deckard                New Breed              29.05      29.91   NWI 10   125
  6 Eary James Carter            SC Cheetahs            31.86      29.91   NWI  7   12.5
  8 Brandon Hasson               SCRC                   31.60      30.16   NWI  7   11  
  9 Aaron Brown                  SCRC                   32.66      30.27   NWI  6   10  
 10 Jonathon Reed                Quiet Fire Track       29.01      30.44   NWI 10    8  
 11 Kevonte Arline               Quiet Fire Track       29.99      30.63   NWI  9    6  
 12 Ja'Len Wasington             IMANI TRACK CLUB       32.19      30.64   NWI  6    5  
 13 Wali Al-Uqdah                Quiet Fire Track       3100      31.18   NWI  9    4  
 14 Thomas Collier III           33RS                   31.59      31.19   NWI  7    3  
 15 Dominic Flowers              Los Angeles Jets                  31.37   NWI 10    2  
 16 Dominick Flornoy             IES                    30.20      31.38   NWI  9    1  
 17 Stanley Norman               SCRC                   30.46      31.43   NWI  9 
 18 Damion Wright, Jr.           33RS                   33.60      31.89   NWI  5 
 19 Malcolm Underwood            Fast and Fit           34.40      31.91   NWI  3 
 20 Wesley Smith                 33-412                 33.00      31.92   NWI  6 
 21 Miles Robertson              SCRC                   31.50      31.96   NWI  8 
 22 Tristan Stovall              Los Angeles Jets       34.50      32.02   NWI  3 
 23 Armani Rogers                New Breed              33.40      32.22   NWI  5 
 24 Torrance Brumfield           PRR                    34.10      32.37   NWI  4 
 25 Larry Collier                Quiet Fire Track       32.00      32.71   NWI  7 
 26 Dewayne Taylor               SCRC                   31.20      32.73   NWI  8 
 27 Jeremy Beck                  CORONA PANTHERS        33.31      32.76   NWI  5 
 28 Vincent Heard Jr.            IMANI TRACK CLUB       31.13      32.90   NWI  6 
 29 Reginald Cole                Quiet Fire Track       35.00      32.93   NWI  2 
 30 Trenell McCauley             New Breed              33.00      32.95   NWI  6 
 31 Dae'John Logan               IMANI TRACK CLUB       3391      32.97   NWI  4 
 32 Dean Welch                   Wildcats Track C       34.60      33.17   NWI  3 
 33 George Chacon                Rancho                            33.20   NWI  2 
 34 Byron McNair                 Los Angeles Jets       35.10      33.20   NWI  2 
 35 Zachary Wilson               Free Spirit            31.00      33.44   NWI  9 
 36 Astien Perez                 New Breed              32.40      33.54   NWI  6 
 37 Imani Kirby                  New Breed              33.00      33.61   NWI  6 
 38 Kiante Phifer                Los Angeles Jets       33.80      33.77   NWI  5 
 39 Jumari Hawkins               33RS                   33.60      33.78   NWI  5 
 40 Brandon Mulligan             PRR                    29.00      33.93   NWI 10 
 41 Roderick Atkinson            BCU                               33.93   NWI  1 
 42 Ernest Anderson              IMANI TRACK CLUB       29.71      34.17   NWI 10 
 43 Cameron Tatum                Los Angeles Jets                  34.47   NWI  1 
 44 Drew Buggs                   UNATTACHED             34.10      34.69   NWI  4 
 45 John Langston                Swift                  31.50      34.86   NWI  8 
 46 Kyron Frazier                Swift                  31.00      34.86   NWI  9 
 47 Ty'Jason Roberts             Los Angeles Jets       31.50      35.10   NWI  7 
 48 Stephen Cureton              CAL COAST                         35.59   NWI  3 
 49 Jason Williams               15-West Coast Ga                  35.68   NWI  3 
 50 Mitchell Tre                 Wildcats Track C       33.34      35.72   NWI  5 
 51 Infante Aharon               Wildcats Track C                  35.93   NWI  1 
 52 Dumar Fisher                 Los Angeles Jets       33.30      36.23   NWI  5 
 53 Russell Shaw                 Los Angeles Jets       33.50      36.31   NWI  5 
 54 Damain McLoed                Long Beach Sprin       36.70      36.61   NWI  2 
 55 Samuel Gomez                 TEAM OF PURPOSE        34.00      36.72   NWI  4 
 56 Bryndon Wilson               33-412                 34.22      36.91   NWI  3 
 57 Jaron Reed                   LA Jets                           36.98   NWI  1 
 58 Corey Redeaux II             Long Beach Sprin       32.10      37.02   NWI  7 
 59 Quentin Collier              SCRC                   34.21      37.03   NWI  3 
 60 Donovan Kelley               Los Angeles Jets       36.70      37.72   NWI  2 
 61 alonzo Jimenez               BCU                    39.97      38.88   NWI  2 
 62 Anders Crowell               SC Cheetahs            4000      47.23   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jordan Pitts                 California Quiks     1:03.20    1:03.28  10   20  
  2 Chris Polk                   California Quiks     1:10.50    1:08.58   8   18  
  3 Braxton Carlton              Los Angeles Jets     1:09.60    1:08.62   9   16  
  4 Kristopher Pollard           L.A. Sheriff Str     1:10.00    1:10.01   9   15  
  5 Jonathon Reed                Quiet Fire Track     1:09.00    1:10.06   9   14  
  6 Kevonte Arline               Quiet Fire Track     1:10.00    1:10.14   9   13  
  7 Jalen Thayer                 UNATTACHED           1:07.00    1:10.15  10   12  
  8 Tim Hayden                   California Quiks     1:16.50    1:10.23   6   11  
  9 Ronny Hall Jr.               L.A. Sheriff Str     1:09.50    1:10.30   9   10  
 10 Devyn Deckard                New Breed            1:05.00    1:10.58  10    8  
 11 Miquel Wagner                Quiet Fire Track     1:11.00    1:10.95   8    6  
 12 Vincent Calhoun Jr           Long Beach Sprin     1:06.50    1:11.09  10    5  
 13 Donovan Allen                Los Angeles Jets     1:10.80    1:11.20   8    4  
 14 Garreth Norwood              Los Angeles Jets     1:1070    1:11.73   8    3  
 15 Brandon James                Los Angeles Jets     1:11.10    1:11.74   8    2  
 16 Daniel Lawson                Los Angeles Jets     1:08.60    1:12.11  10    1  
 17 Weslee Lewis                 33RS                 1:08.00    1:12.17  10 
 18 Tyree Jone                   California Quiks                1:12.61   2 
 19 Hasani Barret                Long Beach Sprin     1:10.00    1:12.65   9 
 20 Jerry Martin III             Los Angeles Jets     1:12.90    1:12.69   7 
 21 Dominique Huffman            Long Beach Sprin     1:16.50    1:13.64   6 
 22 Wali Al-Uqdah                Quiet Fire Track     1:11.00    1:13.74   8 
 23 Ausar Williams               Los Angeles Jets     1:17.10    1:13.75   6 
 24 Kendrick Miller              California Quiks     1:13.40    1:13.97   7 
 25 Wayne Jackson II             33RS                 1:12.00    1:14.06   7 
 26 Armond Kelley                Los Angeles Jets     1:10.50    1:14.56   8 
 27 Dominic Flowers              Los Angeles Jets     1:19.20    1:14.86   5 
 28 Darrion Willies              33RS                 1:15.00    1:15.07   7 
 29 Thomas Collier III           33RS                 1:15.00    1:15.53   7 
 30 Michael Lawrence             15-West Coast Ga     1:17.00    1:15.70   6 
 31 Damion Wright, Jr.           33RS                 1:21.00    1:15.88   4 
 32 DeAnthony Bradford           UNATTACHED                      1:15.90   1 
 33 Bandon Hines                 California Quiks     1:22.50    1:16.55   3 
 34 Cameron Tatum                Los Angeles Jets                1:17.43   2 
 35 Chris Pryor                  L.A. Sheriff Str                1:17.47   2 
 36 Marvell Tell                 PRR                             1:17.94   2 
 37 Akinyele Turner              Los Angeles Jets     1:19.40    1:18.28   4 
 38 Jordan Gibson                BCU                  1:18.95    1:18.48   5 
 39 Raymond Cravins              UNATTACHED                      1:18.93   2 
 40 Danny Wilson, Jr.            33RS                 1:23.00    1:19.11   3 
 41 Tyler Anderson               Los Angeles Jets     1:18.60    1:19.31   5 
 42 Damon Johnson                BCU                  1:08.05    1:19.81  10 
 43 Ryan Hall                    Los Angeles Jets     1:17.10    1:19.94   6 
 44 Daniel Cervantes             15-West Coast Ga     1:19.00    1:20.04   5 
 45 Taylor Flowers               BCU                  1:08.00    1:20.13  10 
 46 Reginald Cole                Quiet Fire Track     1:19.00    1:20.37   5 
 47 Lamond Dean                  Quiet Fire Track     1:19.99    1:20.53   4 
 48 Marquis McKinzy              Los Angeles Jets     1:17.60    1:20.97   6 
 49 Imani Kirby                  New Breed            1:25.00    1:21.25   3 
 50 Jumari Hawkins               33RS                 1:22.00    1:21.29   3 
 51 Roderick Atkinson            BCU                             1:21.67   1 
 52 Jacob Giganti                PHENOM TRACK CLU                1:21.76   1 
 53 Randy Peterson               Los Angeles Jets     1:11.80    1:22.59   8 
 54 Damain McLoed                Long Beach Sprin     1:20.00    1:22.91   4 
 55 Corey Redeaux II             Long Beach Sprin     1:15.00    1:22.98   7 
 56 Garrett Henry                BCU                  1:10.25    1:23.41   9 
 57 Chidinma Nwakiu              TEAM OF PURPOSE                 1:23.54   2 
 58 Taj Condoll                  Los Angeles Jets     1:17.20    1:23.64   6 
 59 Bailey Thayer                UNATTACHED           1:20.00    1:23.77   4 
 60 Dylan Givens                 Los Angeles Jets     1:16.70    1:23.81   6 
 61 Nicholas Faulkner            unattached           1:18.36    1:27.49   5 
 62 Samuel Gomez                 TEAM OF PURPOSE      1:27.14    1:27.83   2 
 63 Caleb Calhoun                Long Beach Sprin     1:15.00    1:28.01   7 
 64 Ty'Jason Roberts             Los Angeles Jets     1:16.40    1:29.72   6 
 65 Gilani Williams              SC Cheetahs          1:30.00    1:29.74   2 
 66 Darrion Naylor               Los Angeles Jets                1:30.72   1 
 67 Duane McBroom                New Breed            1:20.00    1:31.93   4 
 68 alonzo Jimenez               BCU                             1:33.23   1 
 69 Jaron Reed                   LA Jets                         1:33.35   4 
 70 Corey Dawkins                UNATTACHED                      1:33.83   2 
 71 Damion Gatlin                Los Angeles Jets     1:19.30    1:33.90   5 
 72 Dumar Fisher                 Los Angeles Jets     1:23.10    1:34.19   3 
 73 Donovan Kelley               Los Angeles Jets     1:18.90    1:35.38   5 
 74 Caleb Broyles                Los Angeles Jets                1:36.93   3 
 75 Trevor Reid                  PRR                  1:25.00    1:36.96   3 
 76 Nyle Gordon                  unattached           1:26.10    1:47.09   3 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ruben Millan                 SAN DIEGO SOCAL      2:34.00    2:36.71    20  
  2 Jordan Gutierrez             33-412               2:30.52    2:36.98    18  
  3 Chris Polk                   California Quiks     2:48.70    2:41.37    16  
  4 Eary James Carter            SC Cheetahs                     2:44.77    15  
  5 Christian Pabico             UNATTACHED                      2:45.94    14  
  6 Jeremy Beck                  CORONA PANTHERS      2:55.41    2:47.21    13  
  7 Justin Spivey                CHEETAHS                        2:47.25    12  
  8 ruben dominguez              ROYAL T              2:24.00    2:47.31    11  
  9 Kendrick Miller              California Quiks     2:55.50    2:50.15    10  
 10 Joshua Dickerson             California Quiks     2:55.50    2:51.12     8  
 11 Bandon Hines                 California Quiks     3:01.20    2:52.40     6  
 12 Christopher Cooper           15-West Coast Ga     2:45.00    2:53.06     5  
 13 Henry Cruz                   33-412               3:01.00    2:53.34     4  
 14 Gerardo Huerta               ROYAL T              2:47.00    2:55.28     3  
 15 Tim Tyler                    California Quiks     2:50.70    2:57.48     2  
 16 Andrew Fowler                33-412               2:55.00    3:02.08     1  
 17 Adan Castellanos             ROYAL T              3:16.00    3:06.53  
 18 Lamond Dean                  Quiet Fire Track     2:55.00    3:18.38  
 19 Bryndon Wilson               33-412                          3:18.39  
 20 Drew Buggs                   UNATTACHED           3:14.00    3:34.19  
 21 David Prieto                 ROYAL T              3:18.00    3:34.20  
 22 Armando Carrillo             Los Angeles Jets     2:55.10    3:36.61  
 23 Aaron Dominguez              ROYAL T                         3:56.62  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ruben Millan                 SAN DIEGO SOCAL      5:25.00    5:18.80    20  
  2 Miquel Wagner                Quiet Fire Track     5:35.00    5:23.33    18  
  3 Josh Lopez                   EQUALIZERS           5:20.00    5:27.16    16  
  4 ruben dominguez              ROYAL T              5:17.00    5:27.49    15  
  5 Jeremy Beck                  CORONA PANTHERS      5:50.68    5:38.77    14  
  6 Jacob Grant                  EQUALIZERS                      5:42.99    13  
  7 Matlazomatli Roja            unattached                      5:44.29    12  
  8 Ben Rigby                    EQUALIZERS           6:00.00    5:49.01    11  
  9 Bryan Pluma                  unattached                      5:53.49    10  
 10 Tomas O'Hara                 unattached                      5:55.51     8  
 11 Gerardo Huerta               ROYAL T              5:48.00    5:55.91     6  
 12 Tim Tyler                    California Quiks     6:02.30    6:03.78     5  
 13 Armando Carrillo             Los Angeles Jets     5:59.10    6:08.89     4  
 14 Heriberto Castellanos        ROYAL T              6:15.00    6:09.92     3  
 15 Lamond Dean                  Quiet Fire Track     6:10.00    6:15.40     2  
 16 Alex Sosnowski               EQUALIZERS           6:00.00    6:18.44     1  
 17 Anthony Palazzo              EQUALIZERS           6:00.00    6:29.52  
 18 Jason Williams               15-West Coast Ga     5:55.00    6:30.02  
 19 Worku Hitchman               EQUALIZERS                      6:39.41  
 20 Natraun Hangan               33RS                            7:20.38  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Los Angeles Jets  'B'                               57.10      57.14   2   20  
     1) Justin Collins                  2) Brandon James                  
     3) Braxton Carlton                 4) Isaiah Walton                  
  2 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                         57.68      57.64   2   18  
     1) Aaron Brown                     2) Brandon Hasson                 
     3) Stanley Norman                  4) David Williams                 
  3 15-CA Rising Stars  'A'                             57.20      58.33   2   16  
     1) Amare Burks                     2) Danny Wilson, Jr.              
     3) Weslee Lewis                    4) Darrion Willies                
  4 New Breed  'A'                                      58.00      59.97   2   15  
     1) Alphonso Lester                 2) Trenell McCauley               
     3) Astien Perez                    4) Armani Rogers                  
  5 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                               57.50    1:00.02   2   14  
     1) Daniel Lawson                   2) Armond Kelley                  
     3) Bobby Wilson                    4) Donovan Allen                  
  6 IMANI TRACK CLUB  'A'                               58.79    1:00.07   1   13  
     1) Christian Lara                  2) Ernest Anderson                
     3) Ja'Len Wasington                4) Vincent Heard Jr.              
  7 Los Angeles Jets  'C'                               59.60    1:00.72   2   12  
     1) Garreth Norwood                 2) Dylan Givens                   
     3) Ryan Hall                       4) Akinyele Turner                
  8 Long Beach Sprinters  'A'                                    1:00.85   1   11  
     1) Hasani Barret                   2) Vincent Calhoun Jr             
     3) Levon Wash                      4) Dominique Huffman              
  9 Bay Cities Unicorns  'A'                          1:13.00    1:01.47   2   10  
     1) Taylor Flowers                  2) Jordan Gibson                  
     3) Garrett Henry                   4) Damon Johnson                  
 10 15-West Coast Gazelle Track Cl  'A'               1:02.00    1:03.93   2    8  
     1) Christopher Cooper              2) Michael Lawrence               
     3) David Potts                     4) Jason Williams                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Long Beach Sprinters  'A'                                    4:49.82    20  
     1) Hasani Barret                   2) Vincent Calhoun Jr             
     3) Dominique Huffman               4) Levon Wash                     
  2 Quiet Fire Track Team  'A'                                   4:55.09    18  
     1) Wali Al-Uqdah                   2) Kevonte Arline                 
     3) Jonathon Reed                   4) Miquel Wagner                  
  3 NEW IMAGE YOUTH TRACK CLUB  'B'                              5:11.88    16  
     1) Bryndon Wilson                  2) Wesley Smith                   
     3) Christian Jones                 4) Andrew Fowler                  
  4 15-West Coast Gazelle Track Cl  'A'               5:15.00    5:20.66    15  
     1) Christopher Cooper              2) Michael Lawrence               
     3) David Potts                     4) Daniel Cervantes               
  5 ROYAL T TRACK CLUB  'A'                                      5:47.58    14  
     1) Heriberto Castellanos           2) Adan Castellanos               
     3) Gerardo Huerta                  4) ruben dominguez                
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jalen Thayer                 UNATTACHED             1.50m      1.37m    4-06.00   20  
  2 Bailey Thayer                UNATTACHED             1.10m      1.11m    3-07.7516.3333
  2 Joshua Dickerson             California Quiks       1.19m      1.11m    3-07.7516.3333
  2 Stephen Cureton              CAL COAST              1.16m      1.11m    3-07.7516.3333
  5 Dean Welch                   Wildcats Track C       1.01m      1.06m    3-05.75   13.5
  5 Justin Spivey                SC Cheetahs                       1.06m    3-05.75   13.5
  7 Torrance Brumfield           PRR                               0.91m    2-11.75   12  
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Charles Porter               California Quiks       3.92m      4.15m   NWI  13-07.50   20  
  2 Anthony Moore                California Quiks       3.47m      3.82m   NWI  12-06.50   18  
  3 Jalen Thayer                 UNATTACHED             4.14m      3.75m   NWI  12-03.75   16  
  4 Justin Collins               Los Angeles Jets                  3.69m   NWI  12-01.25   15  
  5 Larry Collier                Quiet Fire Track       3.01m      3.64m   NWI  11-11.50   14  
  6 Zachary Wilson               Free Spirit                       3.50m   NWI  11-05.75   13  
  7 Kyron Frazier                Swift                  3.27m      3.37m   NWI  11-00.75   12  
  8 Mitchell Tre                 Wildcats Track C       3.35m      3.24m   NWI  10-07.75   11  
  9 Malcolm Underwood            Fast and Fit           3.17m      3.21m   NWI  10-06.50   10  
 10 NATHANiel SLANEY             Swift                  2.99m      2.94m   NWI   9-07.75    8  
 11 Infante Aharon               Wildcats Track C                  2.75m   NWI   9-00.25    6  
 12 John Langston                Swift                  3.14m      2.70m   NWI   8-10.25    5  
 13 Dominick Flornoy             IES                    3.98m      2.52m   NWI   8-03.25    4  
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brandon Mulligan             PRR                               7.78m   25-06.25   20  
  2 NATHANiel SLANEY             Swift                  7.70m      7.43m   24-04.50   18  
  3 Dana Wiliams                 IMANI TRACK CLUB       6.95m      6.81m   22-04.25   16  
  4 Daniel Cervantes             15-West Coast Ga       6.61m      6.54m   21-05.50   15  
  5 Damon Peterson               New Breed              6.90m      6.49m   21-03.50   14  
  6 Wayne Jackson II             33RS                              5.94m   19-06.00   13  
  7 Fitzgerald Pate              BCU                               5.17m   16-11.50   12  
  8 Timonthy Minor               UNATTACHED                        4.84m   15-10.50   11  
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Justin Spivey                SC Cheetahs           30.55m     33.06m     108-05   20  
  2 Dean Welch                   Wildcats Track C      32.91m     31.29m     102-08   18  
  3 NATHANiel SLANEY             Swift                 27.20m     27.21m      89-03   16  
  4 Khalil Ahmad                 Golden Elite          21.50m     25.15m      82-06   15  
  5 Bailey Thayer                UNATTACHED            23.96m     23.72m      77-10   14  
  6 Brandon Mulligan             PRR                              23.70m      77-09   13  
  7 Dana Wiliams                 IMANI TRACK CLUB      13.95m     19.53m      64-01   12  
  8 Isiah Delandron              Free Spirit                      11.91m      39-01   11  
  9 Joshua Lee                   PRR                              11.57m      37-11   10  
 10 Timonthy Minor               UNATTACHED                       11.46m      37-07    8  
 11 Marquis Ward                 Free Spirit                      10.69m      35-01    6  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Khalfani Muhammad            Los Angeles Jets       12.40      13.06q  NWI  6 
  2 Morgan Simon                 Quiet Fire Track       13.33      13.24q  NWI  1 
  3 Alvin Clark                  Los Angeles Jets       12.60      13.29q  NWI  1 
  4 Matthew Golden               Los Angeles Jets       13.70      13.39q  NWI  4 
  5 Keith Franklin               Quiet Fire Track       12.98      13.53q  NWI  4 
  6 Armond Hawkins Jr            33RS                   13.20      13.62q  NWI  3 
  8 Rueben Guy                   Los Angeles Jets       14.10      13.73q  NWI  1 
  9 Samajie Grant                Quiet Fire Track       13.10      13.83q  NWI  7 
 10 Tremell Sneed                IMANI TRACK CLUB       13.00      13.91   NWI  7 
 11 Lee Lawson                   Los Angeles Jets       13.10      13.97   NWI  9 
 12 Keave Tolson                 Quiet Fire Track                  13.98   NWI  4 
 13 Joseph Davis Jr.             IMANI TRACK CLUB       13.10      13.99   NWI  8 
 14 Timothy Hayes                Los Angeles Jets       13.80      14.00   NWI  9 
 15 Tony Lindsey                 BCU                    13.45      14.12   NWI  6 
 17 Justin Sinclair              Los Angeles Jets       14.20      14.15   NWI  1 
 18 Gerald Wicks                 LightSpeed                        14.19   NWI  5 
 19 DeJon Wilson                 unattached                        14.24   NWI  4 
 20 Marlin Allen                 SCRC                   13.66      14.24   NWI  8 
 21 Eric Jennings Jr.            Team Bionix            13.60      14.26   NWI  3 
 22 Douglass Cleese              TEAM OF PURPOSE        15.00      14.29   NWI  3 
 23 Tyrone Gayton                IMANI TRACK CLUB       13.75      14.32   NWI  4 
 24 Quentin Shropshire           Los Angeles Jets       13.50      14.35   NWI  1 
 25 Arthur Williams              IES                    13.30      14.43   NWI  2 
 26 Joseph Williams              SCRC                   14.50      14.47   NWI  7 
 28 Tyler Givens                 Los Angeles Jets       14.20      14.48   NWI  6 
 29 Trevor Bernard               PRR                    13.96      14.50   NWI  9 
 30 Da'Ron Frost                 SCRC                   13.70      14.69   NWI  5 
 31 Ardis Perez                  New Breed              13.90      14.80   NWI  7 
 32 Shareef Jackson              New Breed              14.50      14.89   NWI  7 
 33 Daiquon Slater               Quiet Fire Track       13.99      15.03   NWI  4 
 34 Anterio Bateman              Los Angeles Jets       12.70      15.05   NWI  2 
 35 Juwan Howard                 Long Beach Sprin       15.00      15.06   NWI  8 
 36 Kio Jones-Eddins             BCU                    15.25      15.06   NWI  2 
 37 Brandin McDowell             33RS                   14.40      15.09   NWI  5 
 38 Anthony Mcdonald             Long Beach Sprin       15.99      15.16   NWI  5 
 39 Kammeron Byers               Los Angeles Jets       15.10      15.18   NWI  6 
 40 Richard Patton               New Breed              14.30      15.25   NWI  3 
 41 Kalil Andrews                LightSpeed                        15.28   NWI  3 
 42 Glen Edmonson                LA Jets                           15.29   NWI  5 
 43 Jalen Chandler               BCU                    15.47      15.30   NWI  3 
 44 TreVion Brady                BCU                    15.15      15.34   NWI  6 
 45 Vonte Noel                   BCU                    16.25      15.40   NWI  2 
 47 Christopher Prieto           unattached                        15.48   NWI  4 
 48 Mychal Traylor               TEAM OF PURPOSE                   15.52   NWI  8 
 49 Daniel Buelma                UNATTACHED             16.10      15.63   NWI  8 
 50 Kahlil Harris                IMANI TRACK CLUB       14.02      15.71   NWI  2 
 51 James Brooks Jr.             Long Beach Sprin                  15.81   NWI  4 
 52 Cameron Cain                 Swift                  13.99      15.88   NWI  5 
 53 DaMonta Johnson              BCU                    15.95      15.91   NWI  9 
 54 Justin Carter                Los Angeles Jets       15.60      15.94   NWI  4 
 55 Patrick Avognon              BCU                    15.63      16.00   NWI  9 
 56 Khidhr Applewhite            Los Angeles Jets       16.40      16.08   NWI  6 
 57 Spencer Laizure              Golden Elite           15.50      16.14   NWI  8 
 58 Julian Walker                BCU                    16.29      16.23   NWI  1 
 59 Elijah Schramm               Team Bionix            15.90      16.44   NWI  7 
 60 Chris Bongay                 CHINO PUMAS                       16.55   NWI  3 
 61 Quincy Johnson               BCU                               16.60   NWI  8 
 62 Tristian Castanedez          Los Angeles Jets       15.90      17.36   NWI  7 
 63 Darren Daniels               IES                    16.40      17.38   NWI  6 
 64 Jerry Foster                 L.A. Sheriff Str                  17.43   NWI  5 
 65 Jamante Mosley               L.A. Sheriff Str                  17.54   NWI  7 
 66 Rafael Galera                New Breed              15.01      17.82   NWI  2 
 67 Kayon Warren                 Los Angeles Jets       18.50      18.59   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Khalfani Muhammad            Los Angeles Jets       13.06      12.95   NWI   20  
  2 Alvin Clark                  Los Angeles Jets       13.29      13.10   NWI   18  
  3 Morgan Simon                 Quiet Fire Track       13.24      13.14   NWI   16  
  4 Matthew Golden               Los Angeles Jets       13.39      13.17   NWI   15  
  5 Keith Franklin               Quiet Fire Track       13.53      13.27   NWI   14  
  6 Armond Hawkins Jr            33RS                   13.62      13.53   NWI   13  
  7 Rueben Guy                   Los Angeles Jets       13.73      13.60   NWI   12  
  9 Samajie Grant                Quiet Fire Track       13.83      13.84   NWI   10  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Dustin James II              Long Beach Sprin       26.21      26.55   NWI  9   20  
  2 Jamias Jones                 SCRC                   29.38      26.81   NWI  6   18  
  3 Anthony Luckett              SCRC                   28.15      27.09   NWI  7   16  
  4 Darren Andrews               33RS                   27.10      27.77   NWI  9   15  
  5 Dejuan Butler                33-412                 28.76      27.84   NWI  6   14  
  6 Keith Franklin               Quiet Fire Track       27.98      27.91   NWI  8   13  
  7 Kyviun Grant                 IMANI TRACK CLUB       27.10      28.21   NWI  9   12  
  8 Jalen Love                   33-412                 28.52      28.25   NWI  7   11  
  9 Morgan Simon                 Quiet Fire Track       27.99      28.30   NWI  8   10  
 10 Armond Hawkins Jr            33RS                   27.20      28.34   NWI  9    8  
 11 Samajie Grant                Quiet Fire Track       27.80      28.63   NWI  9    6  
 12 Keave Tolson                 Quiet Fire Track                  28.68   NWI  1    5  
 13 Isaiah Bernard               33-412                 28.52      28.76   NWI  7    4  
 14 Tremell Sneed                IMANI TRACK CLUB       27.95      28.80   NWI  8    3  
 15 Marlin Allen                 SCRC                   30.48      28.95   NWI  4    2  
 16 Tyrone Gayton                IMANI TRACK CLUB       28.11      29.08   NWI  7    1  
 17 Joseph Williams              SCRC                   28.68      29.11   NWI  7 
 18 Demanjee Dixon               33RS                   28.50      29.12   NWI  7 
 19 Timothy Hayes                Los Angeles Jets       27.90      29.44   NWI  9 
 20 Terrance Bynum Jr.           IMANI TRACK CLUB       29.01      29.51   NWI  8 
 21 DeJon Wilson                 unattached                        29.52   NWI  1 
 22 Da'Ron Frost                 SCRC                   3058      29.64   NWI  3 
 23 Chase Johnson                33-412                 30.09      29.73   NWI  5 
 24 Anthony Mcdonald             Long Beach Sprin       35.00      30.05   NWI  1 
 25 Cameron Payne                New Breed              32.01      30.15   NWI  2 
 26 Ardis Perez                  New Breed              30.04      30.24   NWI  5 
 27 Johnathan Swindell           IMANI TRACK CLUB       28.01      30.41   NWI  6 
 28 TreVion Brady                BCU                    30.15      30.43   NWI  4 
 29 Vonte Noel                   BCU                    32.15      30.84   NWI  2 
 30 Justin Stewart               CORONA PANTHERS        31.75      30.92   NWI  2 
 31 Brandin McDowell             33RS                   30.10      30.98   NWI  5 
 32 Kendell Musgrove             IMANI TRACK CLUB       28.90      31.21   NWI  6 
 33 Jaquon Johnson               IMANI TRACK CLUB       29.31      31.38   NWI  8 
 34 Samar Anderson               IMANI TRACK CLUB       31.15      31.54   NWI  4 
 35 Terrell Newby                33-412                 31.36      31.71   NWI  3 
 36 Daiquon Slater               Quiet Fire Track       30.00      31.83   NWI  5 
 37 Kammeron Byers               Los Angeles Jets       30.10      32.40   NWI  5 
 38 Dejion Garcia                IMANI TRACK CLUB       28.90      32.47   NWI  6 
 39 Devonte Fox                  PRR                               32.54   NWI  1 
 40 Kahlil Harris                IMANI TRACK CLUB       30.12      32.65   NWI  5 
 41 Jalen Chandler               BCU                    32.53      32.80   NWI  2 
 42 Kio Eddins                   BCU                               32.81   NWI  2 
 43 Mesa Maat                    UNATTACHED                        32.86   NWI  1 
 44 DaMonta Johnson              BCU                    31.50      33.16   NWI  3 
 45 Tristian Castanedez          Los Angeles Jets       32.50      35.69   NWI  2 
 46 Julian Walker                BCU                    35.41      36.12   NWI  1 
 47 Jalen Johnson                Free Spirit            30.00      36.48   NWI  5 
 48 Darren Daniels               IES                    33.70      39.02   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jamias Jones                 SCRC                   58.80      58.01  10   20  
  2 Khalfani Muhammad            Los Angeles Jets       59.10      58.64  10   18  
  3 Alvin Clark                  Los Angeles Jets       59.60      59.43  10   16  
  4 Justin Cooper                SCRC                 1:01.58      59.62  10   15  
  5 Anthony Luckett              SCRC                 1:03.06    1:01.27   9   14  
  6 Alan Goree                   Los Angeles Jets       59.80    1:01.49  10   13  
  7 Darren Andrews               33RS                 1:00.00    1:01.52  10   12  
  8 Quentin Shropshire           Los Angeles Jets     1:01.80    1:04.26   9   11  
  9 Matthew Golden               Los Angeles Jets     1:04.10    1:04.41   9   10  
 10 Rueben Guy                   Los Angeles Jets     1:05.10    1:04.44   9    8  
 11 Terrance Bynum Jr.           IMANI TRACK CLUB     1:03.10    1:05.00   7    6  
 12 Terell Willard               SCRC                 1:06.13    1:05.17   8    5  
 13 Donovan Brown                Los Angeles Jets       59.90    1:05.42  10    4  
 14 Demanjee Dixon               33RS                 1:00.00    1:05.44  10    3  
 15 Morgan Simon                 Quiet Fire Track     1:0800    1:05.65   8    2  
 16 Matthew Rodgers              BCU                  1:10.50    1:05.86   6    1  
 17 Samajie Grant                Quiet Fire Track     1:04.00    1:06.20   9 
 18 Keith Franklin               Quiet Fire Track     1:05.00    1:06.26   9 
 19 Justin Sinclair              Los Angeles Jets     1:04.50    1:06.28   9 
 20 Tyler Givens                 Los Angeles Jets     1:05.40    1:06.36   9 
 21 Miles Parish                 15-West Coast Ga     1:20.00    1:07.34   3 
 22 Trenton Irwin                PRR                             1:07.67   2 
 23 Arthur Williams              IES                  1:09.90    1:07.94   7 
 24 Gerald Wicks                 LightSpeed                      1:08.07   1 
 25 Jordan Washington            33RS                 1:07.00    1:08.50   8 
 26 Keave Tolson                 Quiet Fire Track                1:08.82   1 
 27 Tony Lindsey                 BCU                  1:08.52    1:09.34   7 
 28 Brandin McDowell             33RS                 1:10.00    1:09.46   6 
 29 Douglass Cleese              TEAM OF PURPOSE      1:22.00    1:09.95   3 
 30 Mychal Traylor               TEAM OF PURPOSE      1:16.00    1:10.81   4 
 31 Timothy Hayes                Los Angeles Jets     1:09.90    1:11.87   7 
 32 Anthony Mcdonald             Long Beach Sprin     1:15.00    1:12.14   5 
 33 TreVion Brady                BCU                  1:12.15    1:12.61   5 
 34 Paul Perez                   15-West Coast Ga     1:10.00    1:12.62   6 
 35 Kendell Musgrove             IMANI TRACK CLUB     1:13.59    1:12.65   7 
 36 Cameron Payne                New Breed            1:06.00    1:13.37   8 
 37 Kammeron Byers               Los Angeles Jets     1:12.80    1:13.65   5 
 38 Daiquon Slater               Quiet Fire Track     1:10.00    1:14.27   6 
 39 Glen Edmondson               LA Jets                         1:14.30   1 
 40 Samar Anderson               IMANI TRACK CLUB     1:08.57    1:14.47   5 
 41 Kalil Andrews                LightSpeed                      1:15.14   2 
 42 Vonte Noel                   BCU                  1:25.16    1:15.44   3 
 43 Devonte Fox                  PRR                  1:15.45    1:15.66   5 
 44 Dejion Garcia                IMANI TRACK CLUB     1:06.30    1:15.68   7 
 45 Tim Williams                 LightSpeed                      1:15.69   2 
 46 Shareef Jackson              New Breed            1:10.00    1:15.91   6 
 47 Jalen Friar                  SCRC                 1:17.50    1:17.22   4 
 48 Kio Jones-Eddins             BCU                  1:29.67    1:17.23   2 
 49 DaMonta Johnson              BCU                  1:18.99    1:17.62   3 
 50 Micheal Chatman              Swift                1:07.50    1:17.92   8 
 51 Quincy Johnson               BCU                             1:18.07   1 
 52 Spencer Laizure              Golden Elite         1:10.00    1:18.66   7 
 53 Justin Carter                Los Angeles Jets     1:16.20    1:19.34   4 
 54 Juwan Howard                 Long Beach Sprin     1:10.00    1:20.41   7 
 55 Daniel Buelma                UNATTACHED           1:19.00    1:22.08   3 
 56 Khidhr Applewhite            Los Angeles Jets     1:16.70    1:22.25   4 
 57 Tristian Castanedez          Los Angeles Jets     1:12.60    1:22.62   5 
 58 Jerry Foster                 L.A. Sheriff Str                1:22.66   2 
 59 Anthony Arellano             BCU                  1:30.54    1:23.15   2 
 60 Jalen Chandler               BCU                  1:21.53    1:27.09   3 
 61 Patrick Avognon              BCU                  1:27.43    1:27.26   3 
 62 James Brooks Jr.             Long Beach Sprin     1:31.38    1:33.94   2 
 63 Rafael Galera                New Breed            1:35.00    1:34.69   2 
 64 Jamante Mosley               L.A. Sheriff Str                1:38.17   1 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jamias Jones                 SCRC                 2:27.00    2:22.47    20  
  2 Justin Cooper                SCRC                 2:31.31    2:25.26    18  
  3 Demanjee Dixon               33RS                 2:32.00    2:27.57    16  
  4 Terell Willard               SCRC                 2:43.89    2:27.62    15  
  5 Khalfani Muhammad            Los Angeles Jets     2:29.50    2:30.81    14  
  6 Alan Goree                   Los Angeles Jets     2:22.10    2:30.82    13  
  7 JARON JOHNSON                Swift                2:30.10    2:31.34    12  
  8 Tyler Givens                 Los Angeles Jets     2:34.40    2:32.70    11  
  9 Matthew Rodgers              BCU                  2:45.00    2:33.56    10  
 10 Alvin Clark                  Los Angeles Jets     2:26.10    2:34.17     8  
 11 Donovan Brown                Los Angeles Jets     2:21.80    2:34.73     6  
 12 John Dominguez               ROYAL T                         2:35.18     5  
 13 Aaron Potts                  15-West Coast Ga     2:33.00    2:35.69     4  
 14 Rueben Guy                   Los Angeles Jets     2:32.50    2:35.90     3  
 15 Anthony Fowler               33-412               2:34.34    2:36.26     2  
 16 Quentin Shropshire           Los Angeles Jets     2:29.70    2:38.69     1  
 17 Matthew Golden               Los Angeles Jets     2:32.90    2:38.89  
 18 Jordan Washington            33RS                 2:38.00    2:40.62  
 19 Adreene Jackson              Swift                2:45.10    2:42.24  
 20 Aric Crowell                 SC Cheetahs          2:48.00    2:46.38  
 21 Isiah Marshall               California Quiks     2:42.20    2:46.45  
 22 Michael Munoz                TEAM OF PURPOSE      2:39.00    2:47.75  
 23 Davacea Woods                SCRC                 2:40.30    2:48.95  
 24 Ross McBride                 Swift                2:45.50    2:49.37  
 25 Justin Stewart               CORONA PANTHERS                 2:50.31  
 26 Jalen Friar                  SCRC                 3:05.72    2:53.30  
 27 Chase Johnson                33-412               2:51.00    2:53.37  
 28 Lee Lawson                   Los Angeles Jets     2:32.20    2:56.18  
 29 chris Moore                  California Quiks     2:57.30    3:00.91  
 30 Brent Spivey                 SC Cheetahs          3:04.00    3:01.87  
 31 Terrell Newby                33-412               2:41.00    3:07.76  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dustin James II              Long Beach Sprin     5:02.00    5:02.09    20  
  2 Alec Jen                     EQUALIZERS           5:00.00    5:05.16    18  
  3 Calvin Davis                 15-West Coast Ga     5:00.00    5:10.71    16  
  4 John Dominguez               ROYAL T              5:12.00    5:10.82    15  
  5 Donovan Brown                Los Angeles Jets     4:55.80    5:11.67    14  
  6 Matthew Rodgers              BCU                  5:11.95    5:13.18    13  
  7 Alan Goree                   Los Angeles Jets     4:58.10    5:17.46    12  
  8 Andy Werderman               Wildcats Track C     5:20.00    5:18.00    11  
  9 Davacea Woods                33RS                            5:26.14    10  
 10 Isiah Marshall               California Quiks     5:47.20    5:30.55     8  
 11 Trevor Cook                  Wildcats Track C                5:34.71     6  
 12 Michael Munoz                TEAM OF PURPOSE      5:30.00    5:37.08     5  
 13 CJ Arehart                   EQUALIZERS           5:30.00    5:40.07     4  
 14 James Garville               EQUALIZERS           6:10.00    5:59.89     3  
 15 chris Moore                  California Quiks     5:47.20    5:59.96     2  
 16 Raymond Adams                EQUALIZERS           5:50.00    6:00.65     1  
 17 Juan Villalabes              UNATTACHED                      7:10.84  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alec Jen                     EQUALIZERS          11:00.00   11:05.41    20  
  2 Michael Munoz                TEAM OF PURPOSE     11:30.00   11:16.99    18  
  3 John Dominguez               ROYAL T             10:32.00   11:19.55    16  
  4 Andy Werderman               Wildcats Track C    11:10.00   11:34.46    15  
  5 Aric Crowell                 SC Cheetahs         11:53.00   11:41.00    14  
  6 Raymond Adams                EQUALIZERS          12:30.00   13:00.42    13  
  7 Luke Keough-Mille            CHEETAHS                       13:39.02    12  
  8 Juan Villalabes              UNATTACHED                     15:14.03    11  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Dustin James II              Long Beach Sprin       14.59      13.43   NWI  2   20  
  2 William Fortune Jr           33RS                   14.80      13.51   NWI  2   18  
  3 JARON JOHNSON                Swift                  14.01      13.63   NWI  2   16  
  4 Donte Deayon                 33RS                   16.10      13.64   NWI  1   15  
  5 Eric Jennings Jr.            Team Bionix                       14.30   NWI  1   14  
  6 Jamaal Williams              33RS                   14.80      14.48   NWI  2   13  
  7 Victor Bolden                33RS                   14.00      14.50   NWI  2   12  
  8 Christopher Hawkins          33RS                   15.20      15.56   NWI  2   11  
  9 Andy Werderman               Wildcats Track C                  17.35   NWI  1   10  
 10 Trenton Irwin                PRR                               17.43   NWI  1    8  
 11 Spencer Laizure              Golden Elite           1490      17.55   NWI  2    6  
 12 Anthony Sanders              Golden Elite           14.90      17.79   NWI  2    5  
 13 Luke Keough-Mille            CHEETAHS                          19.31   NWI  2    4  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 15-CA Rising Stars  'A'                             5080      52.15    20  
     1) Darren Andrews                  2) Victor Bolden                  
     3) Jamaal Williams                 4) Armond Hawkins Jr              
  2 IMANI TRACK CLUB  'A'                               52.50      53.85    18  
     1) Joseph Davis Jr.                2) Kyviun Grant                   
     3) Terrance Bynum Jr.              4) Tyrone Gayton                  
  3 New Breed  'A'                                      53.00      57.99    16  
     1) Dwayne Washington               2) Ardis Perez                    
     3) Cameron Payne                   4) Richard Patton                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 NEW IMAGE YOUTH TRACK CLUB  'A'                   4:40.00    4:20.35    20  
     1)                                 2) Dejuan Butler                  
     3) Anthony Fowler                  4) Jalen Love                     
  2 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                       4:30.94    4:26.19    18  
     1) Christopher Hunter              2) Terell Willard                 
     3) Joseph Williams                 4) Davacea Woods                  
  3 15-West Coast Gazelle Track Cl  'A'               4:45.00    4:41.65    16  
     1) Calvin Davis                    2) Aaron Potts                    
     3) Miles Parish                    4) Paul Perez                     
  4 IMANI TRACK CLUB  'A'                             4:15.32    4:48.87    15  
     1)                                 2) Jaquon Johnson                 
     3) Kendell Musgrove                4) Johnathan Swindell             
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 15-West Coast Gazelle Track Cl  'A'              10:30.00   10:46.43    20  
     1) Calvin Davis                    2) Aaron Potts                    
     3) Miles Parish                    4) Paul Perez                     
  2 15-Riverside CO Swift Performa  'A'              10:35.00   11:17.71    18  
     1) JARON JOHNSON                   2) Simon Contreras                
     3) Adreene Jackson                 4) Micheal Chatman                
 
High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 William Fortune Jr           33RS                   1.47m      1.42m    4-07.75   20  
  2 Donte Deayon                 33RS                   1.37m      1.37m    4-06.00   18  
  3 Christopher Hawkins          33RS                   1.15m      1.17m    3-10.00   16  
  4 Isiah Marshall               California Quiks       1.19m      1.17m    3-10.00   15  
 -- Thomas Hoffman               CHINO PUMAS            1.65m         NH            
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 William Fortune Jr           33RS                   4.78m      4.86m   NWI  15-11.50   20  
  2 Eric Jennings Jr.            Team Bionix            4.77m      4.79m   NWI  15-08.75   18  
  3 Victor Bolden                33RS                   4.50m      4.60m   NWI  15-01.25   16  
  4 Matthew Duffield             CHINO PUMAS            4.04m      4.21m   NWI  13-09.75   15  
  5 Da'Ron Frost                 SCRC                   3.55m      4.04m   NWI  13-03.25   14  
  6 Donte Deayon                 33RS                   4.62m      4.03m   NWI  13-02.75   12.5
  6 Adreene Jackson              Swift                  4.20m      4.03m   NWI  13-02.75   12.5
  8 Christopher Hawkins          33RS                   3.70m      3.98m   NWI  13-00.75   11  
  9 Jordan Washington            33RS                   3.60m      3.94m   NWI  12-11.25   10  
 10 chris Moore                  California Quiks       3.22m      3.67m   NWI  12-00.50    8  
 11 Marcus Jackson               Swift                  4.16m      3.58m   NWI  11-09.00    6  
 12 Daniel Buelma                UNATTACHED             3.30m      3.53m   NWI  11-07.00    5  
 13 Dillon Groener               CHINO PUMAS            3.20m      3.52m   NWI  11-06.75    4  
 14 Justin Stewart               CORONA PANTHERS        2.92m      3.14m   NWI  10-03.75    3  
 15 Alex Gallandt                UNATTACHED             3.00m      3.09m   NWI  10-01.75    2  
 16 Jalen Friar                  SCRC                   3.08m      2.86m   NWI   9-04.75    1  
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Matthew Duffield             CHINO PUMAS           24.60m     21.31m      69-11   20  
  2 Remy Linares                 PHENOM TRACK CLU                 10.53m      34-06   18  
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Chris Street                 Quiet Fire Track      30.00m     35.19m     115-05   20  
  2 Lee Lawson                   Los Angeles Jets       0.35m     32.93m     108-00   18  
  3 Shawn Ellis                  BCU                   33.00m     31.30m     102-08   16  
  4 Ross McBride                 Swift                 29.40m     29.42m      96-06   15  
  5 Lacy Westbrook               IMANI TRACK CLUB      29.91m     28.91m      94-10   14  
  6 Brent Spivey                 SC Cheetahs           22.46m     26.61m      87-04   13  
  7 Marcus Jackson               Swift                 25.80m     24.61m      80-09   12  
  8 Elijah Schramm               Team Bionix           21.00m     22.63m      74-03   11  
  9 Kayon Warren                 Los Angeles Jets       0.25m     18.52m      60-09   10  
 10 Luke Keough-Mille            CHEETAHS                         18.51m      60-09    8  
 11 Cameron Cain                 Swift                 26.20m     16.76m      55-00    6  
 12 armani Dyer                  Quiet Fire Track                  7.72m      25-04    5  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  2 Jerry Stone                  IMANI TRACK CLUB       11.20      12.06q  NWI  1 
  3 Cameron Hewitt               15-West Coast Ga       11.80      12.08q  NWI  6 
  4 Karrington Jones             Los Angeles Jets                  12.15q  NWI  3 
  5 Denzel Givens                33RS                   11.80      12.18q  NWI  3 
  6 Devallee Pedrogo             Wildcats Track C       11.56      12.23q  NWI  5 
  7 Cameron Harris               IMANI TRACK CLUB       11.70      12.26q  NWI  6 
  8 Gregory Ducre                Los Angeles Jets       12.20      12.27q  NWI  1 
  9 Jalen Craver                 LightSpeed                        12.27q  NWI  6 
 10 Byron Roberts                SC Cheetahs            12.00      12.29   NWI  5 
 11 Justin Johnson               33RS                   11.90      12.32   NWI  7 
 12 Damani Wilson                SCRC                   12.32      12.35   NWI  3 
 13 Donte Abron                  15-West Coast Ga       12.30      12.36   NWI  2 
 14 Cleshawn Page                Los Angeles Jets       12.40      12.41   NWI  7 
 15 Deon Hall                    IMANI TRACK CLUB       11.59      12.52   NWI  1 
 16 Darien Johnson               33RS                   11.90      12.58   NWI  7 
 17 Victor Blackwell             Universal Stride       12.00      12.60   NWI  3 
 18 Marquise Thompson            Los Angeles Jets                  12.68   NWI  5 
 19 Ryan Porter                  LightSpeed                        12.74   NWI  4 
 20 Jared Baker                  Universal Stride       12.20      12.85   NWI  5 
 21 Gary Davis                   Los Angeles Jets                  12.86   NWI  3 
 22 Ricardo Wright               Quiet Fire Track       12.00      12.87   NWI  2 
 23 Dayvon Allen                 Los Angeles Jets       12.60      12.88   NWI  6 
 24 Brian Dang                   SC Cheetahs                       12.92   NWI  3 
 25 Andrew Anderson              15-West Coast Ga       13.10      12.94   NWI  6 
 26 Randall Bennett              Quiet Fire Track       12.98      13.03   NWI  4 
 27 Kenji Maddox                 33RS                   12.50      13.08   NWI  7 
 28 Lawrence Villasenor          Universal Stride       1233      13.12   NWI  6 
 29 Aaron Price                  IES                    12.90      13.13   NWI  5 
 30 Noel Rankin                  Quiet Fire Track                  13.17   NWI  6 
 31 Johnathan Dileva             15-West Coast Ga       13.10      13.20   NWI  7 
 32 Torrey Payne                 LightSpeed                        13.23   NWI  8 
 33 Jordan Scott                 33RS                   12.90      13.31   NWI  2 
 34 Christopher Brown            LightSpeed                        13.44   NWI  4 
 35 Rashad Pellum                Long Beach Sprin                  13.53   NWI  4 
 36 Gregory Veals                Los Angeles Jets       13.40      13.53   NWI  1 
 37 Michael Carradine JR         IMANI TRACK CLUB       11.75      13.59   NWI  4 
 38 Donte Boyd                   Los Angeles Jets       13.30      13.63   NWI  3 
 39 Devontre Burks               33RS                   13.00      13.63   NWI  4 
 40 Joseph Valenzuela            CHINO PUMAS                       13.75   NWI  2 
 41 Bejon Bryant                 33RS                   13.00      13.75   NWI  1 
 42 Lenton Abram                 Quiet Fire Track       15.55      13.84   NWI  1 
 43 Devonn Brown                 Golden Elite           12.90      13.85   NWI  3 
 44 Connor Naasz                 Wildcats Track C       13.51      13.92   NWI  2 
 45 Frank Williams               LightSpeed                        13.94   NWI  8 
 46 Artherley Williams III       33RS                   14.10      13.97   NWI  7 
 47 Anthony George               Los Angeles Jets       13.90      13.97   NWI  7 
 48 Ralph Gordon                 unattached             13.00      14.03   NWI  2 
 49 Camren Woods                 Free Spirit            13.30      14.04   NWI  5 
 50 Rashin Johnson               LightSpeed                        14.18   NWI  8 
 51 Anthony Ibarguen             Los Angeles Jets       13.50      14.21   NWI  5 
 52 Aaron Jones                  Quiet Fire Track       12.98      14.34   NWI  1 
 53 Bryan Brown                  Rancho                            14.43   NWI  8 
 54 Keith Shaw                   Long Beach Sprin       13.20      14.61   NWI  6 
 55 Dijon Jones                  California Quiks                  14.63   NWI  2 
 56 Joshua McCullough            Los Angeles Jets       13.50      14.88   NWI  1 
 57 Gamel Prater                 LightSpeed                        14.92   NWI  4 
 58 London Lewis                 Los Angeles Jets       15.30      14.93   NWI  5 
 59 Lamar Noel                   BCU                               14.94   NWI  4 
 60 Saundurry Alvarado           New Breed              13.40      15.06   NWI  4 
 61 Tyler Washington             33RS                   14.50      15.12   NWI  6 
 62 Cortney Prince               L.A. Sheriff Str       15.00      15.13   NWI  3 
 63 Jordan Sieger                Wildcats Track C                  15.29   NWI  1 
 64 Amyri Clements               Quiet Fire Track       13.00      15.56   NWI  5 
 65 Mark Nashed                  Long Beach Sprin       15.20      16.39   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  2 Jerry Stone                  IMANI TRACK CLUB       12.06      11.69   NWI   18  
  3 Karrington Jones             Los Angeles Jets       12.15      12.00   NWI   16  
  4 Jalen Craver                 LightSpeed             12.27      12.12   NWI   15  
  5 Cameron Harris               IMANI TRACK CLUB       12.26      12.14   NWI   14  
  6 Devallee Pedrogo             Wildcats Track C       12.23      12.18   NWI   13  
  7 Denzel Givens                33RS                   12.18      12.20   NWI   12  
  8 Gregory Ducre                Los Angeles Jets       12.27      12.21   NWI   11  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Jerome Bragg                 IMANI TRACK CLUB       23.50      23.89   NWI  8   20  
  2 Victor Blackwell             Universal Stride       23.86      23.98   NWI  8   18  
  3 Josh Mance                   33RS                   23.50      24.14   NWI  8   16  
  4 Jerry Stone                  IMANI TRACK CLUB       23.90      24.33   NWI  8   15  
  5 Leon Dillihunt               IMANI TRACK CLUB       24.40      24.38   NWI  7   14  
  6 Daverion Hawkins             33RS                   24.20      24.48   NWI  8   13  
  7 Byron Roberts                SC Cheetahs            24.80      24.72   NWI  7   12  
  8 Karrington Jones             Los Angeles Jets                  24.86   NWI  2   11  
  9 Damani Wilson                SCRC                   24.78      24.96   NWI  7   10  
 10 Justin Johnson               33RS                   24.70      24.96   NWI  7    8  
 11 Lee Allen                    SCRC                              25.22   NWI  1    6  
 12 Gregory Ducre                Los Angeles Jets       2480      25.30   NWI  7    5  
 13 Donte Abron                  15-West Coast Ga       25.90      25.47   NWI  6    4  
 14 Denzel Givens                33RS                   24.80      25.62   NWI  7    3  
 15 Cleshawn Page                Los Angeles Jets       24.60      25.66   NWI  8    2  
 16 Deon Hall                    IMANI TRACK CLUB       24.60      25.75   NWI  7    1  
 17 Ryan Porter                  LightSpeed                        25.76   NWI  1 
 18 Joshua Mitchell              Golden Elite           25.50      25.84   NWI  6 
 19 Marquise Thompson            Los Angeles Jets                  26.01   NWI  2 
 20 Ricardo Wright               Quiet Fire Track       24.67      26.07   NWI  8 
 21 Randall Bennett              Quiet Fire Track       26.85      26.29   NWI  5 
 22 Kenji Maddox                 33RS                   2580      26.34   NWI  6 
 23 Andrew Anderson              15-West Coast Ga       26.50      26.34   NWI  5 
 24 Jordan Scott                 33RS                   25.80      26.47   NWI  6 
 25 Aaron Price                  IES                    26.50      26.48   NWI  5 
 26 Dayvon Allen                 Los Angeles Jets       25.70      26.59   NWI  6 
 27 Gary Davis                   Los Angeles Jets                  26.59   NWI  1 
 28 Monroe Mose                  Long Beach Sprin       26.00      26.65   NWI  5 
 29 Chris Soriano                California Quiks       27.40      26.67   NWI  4 
 30 Damani Brown                 33RS                   26.50      26.83   NWI  5 
 31 Johnathan Dileva             15-West Coast Ga       26.00      26.88   NWI  5 
 32 Johnathan Ford               PHENOM TRACK CLU                  27.00   NWI  1 
 33 Myles Andrews                Universal Stride       25.24      27.13   NWI  6 
 34 Rashad Pellum                Long Beach Sprin       28.30      27.21   NWI  3 
 35 Michael Carradine JR         IMANI TRACK CLUB       25.11      27.26   NWI  6 
 36 Noel Rankin                  Quiet Fire Track                  27.73   NWI  1 
 37 Nicholas Clark               Team Bionix            29.10      27.87   NWI  3 
 38 Devin Johnson                33-412                 28.83      27.89   NWI  3 
 39 Devonn Brown                 Golden Elite           26.90      28.06   NWI  4 
 40 Lenton Abram                 Quiet Fire Track       35.00      28.77   NWI  2 
 41 James Garrett                SC Cheetahs                       28.77   NWI  2 
 42 Dante Jackson                33RS                   27.80      28.77   NWI  4 
 43 Anthony George               Los Angeles Jets       27.40      28.93   NWI  4 
 44 Artherley Williams III       33RS                   29.50      28.95   NWI  3 
 45 Anthony Ibarguen             Los Angeles Jets       27.50      28.97   NWI  4 
 46 Bijon Wilson                 33-412                 30.00      29.32   NWI  3 
 47 Bruce Collins                Fast and Fit                      29.45   NWI  1 
 48 Joshua McCullough            Los Angeles Jets       28.10      29.66   NWI  4 
 49 Bryan Brown                  Rancho                            29.69   NWI  4 
 50 London Lewis                 Los Angeles Jets       30.40      31.08   NWI  3 
 51 Amyri Clements               Quiet Fire Track       30.00      31.09   NWI  3 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dale Morgan II               Los Angeles Jets       51.20      52.49   9   20  
  2 Daverion Hawkins             33RS                   52.00      53.32   9   18  
  3 Leon Dillihunt               IMANI TRACK CLUB       56.01      54.07   8   16  
  4 Caleb Potts                  15-West Coast Ga       54.00      54.26   9   15  
  5 Victor Blackwell             Universal Stride       55.75      54.84   8   14  
  6 Anthony Lewis                Los Angeles Jets       54.90      54.89   9   13  
  7 Marcus Bradford              IMANI TRACK CLUB       55.53      55.13   9   12  
  8 Gregory Ducre                Los Angeles Jets       55.60      56.37   8   11  
  9 Ricardo Wright               Quiet Fire Track       56.55      57.17   8   10  
 10 Lee Allen                    SCRC                   59.91      57.32   6    8  
 11 Jordan Scott                 33RS                   58.00      57.45   8    6  
 12 Karrington Jones             Los Angeles Jets       55.20      57.58   9    5  
 13 Jalen Craver                 LightSpeed                        57.70   5    4  
 14 Lawrence Villasenor          Universal Stride       59.55      57.76   7    3  
 15 Torrey Payne                 LightSpeed                        57.99   4    2  
 16 Dayvon Allen                 Los Angeles Jets       57.50      58.13   8    1  
 17 Myles Andrews                Universal Stride       59.40      58.63   7 
 18 Joseph Valenzuela            CHINO PUMAS                       58.90   1 
 19 Aaron Harris                 33RS                   56.00      59.12   8 
 20 Chris Soriano                California Quiks       58.20      59.13   7 
 21 Brian Dang                   SC Cheetahs                       59.20   1 
 22 Kenji Maddox                 33RS                   57.00      59.38   8 
 23 Joshua Mitchell              Golden Elite           58.10      59.77   7 
 24 Gregory Veals                Los Angeles Jets     1:01.20    1:00.33   5 
 25 Damani Brown                 33RS                   59.00    1:00.34   7 
 26 Chris Hall                   Quiet Fire Track     1:01.00    1:01.25   6 
 27 Shaquille Parks              LightSpeed                      1:01.61   5 
 28 Gary Davis                   Los Angeles Jets                1:01.77   3 
 29 Aaron Price                  IES                  1:01.50    1:01.79   5 
 30 Matthew Martinez             SC Cheetahs          1:03.62    1:01.93   4 
 31 Matthew Arellano             BCU                  1:20.00    1:02.03   2 
 32 Kevin Kho                    SC Cheetahs          1:05.00    1:02.09   3 
 33 Devontre Burks               33RS                 1:01.00    1:02.19   6 
 34 Alec Jolicoeur               Quiet Fire Track     1:04.00    1:02.36   4 
 35 Randall Bennett              Quiet Fire Track     1:02.00    1:02.55   5 
 36 Johnathan Dileva             15-West Coast Ga     1:00.00    1:02.61   6 
 37 Cleshawn Page                Los Angeles Jets       58.10    1:02.75   7 
 38 Donte Boyd                   Los Angeles Jets       59.80    1:02.79   6 
 39 Christopher Brown            LightSpeed                      1:02.81   4 
 40 Osiris Booque                Quiet Fire Track     1:04.00    1:02.90   4 
 41 Devonn Brown                 Golden Elite         1:02.00    1:02.99   5 
 42 Keith Ally                   Los Angeles Jets     1:01.50    1:03.05   5 
 43 Tyler Washington             33RS                 1:00.00    1:03.77   6 
 44 Jehlon Davis                 IMANI TRACK CLUB       58.82    1:04.15   6 
 45 Jesse Brooks                 Swift                  57.80    1:04.52   8 
 46 Dante Jackson                33RS                 1:01.00    1:04.71   5 
 47 Anthony Ibarguen             Los Angeles Jets     1:04.80    1:04.83   3 
 48 Anthony George               Los Angeles Jets     1:04.50    1:05.01   3 
 49 Noel Rankin                  Quiet Fire Track                1:05.41   1 
 50 Raheed Johnson               LightSpeed                      1:05.46   5 
 51 Ralph Gordon                 unattached           1:13.89    1:06.23   2 
 52 Rashad Pellum                Long Beach Sprin     1:04.00    1:06.27   4 
 53 Artherley Williams III       33RS                 1:09.00    1:06.45   2 
 54 Lee Hightower                SC Cheetahs          1:10.00    1:06.70   2 
 55 Nicholas Carver              Swift                  58.90    1:06.80   7 
 56 Dijon Jones                  California Quiks                1:07.05   3 
 57 Joshua McCullough            Los Angeles Jets     1:06.80    1:07.46   3 
 58 Frank Williams               LightSpeed                      1:08.32   4 
 59 Lamar Noel                   BCU                             1:08.63   1 
 60 Andrew Jackson               Swift                  58.90    1:08.77   7 
 61 Amyri Clements               Quiet Fire Track     1:10.00    1:09.44   2 
 62 Saundurry Alvarado           New Breed            1:03.00    1:09.80   4 
 63 Keith Shaw                   Long Beach Sprin     1:07.00    1:09.84   3 
 64 Bryan Brown                  Rancho                          1:09.85   1 
 65 Bruce Collins                Fast and Fit                    1:10.45   3 
 66 Cortney Prince               L.A. Sheriff Str     1:20.00    1:10.70   2 
 67 Tim Carver                   Swift                1:00.20    1:13.54   6 
 68 London Lewis                 Los Angeles Jets     1:16.90    1:13.84   2 
 69 James Garrett                SC Cheetahs                     1:15.08   1 
 70 Jefferey Woods               PRR                             1:17.14   7 
 71 Mark Nashed                  Long Beach Sprin     1:19.00    1:17.70   2 
 72 Gamel Prater                 LightSpeed                      1:19.07   4 
 73 Johnathan Ford               PHENOM TRACK CLU                1:23.69   1 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Caleb Potts                  15-West Coast Ga     2:05.00    2:07.21    20  
  2 Anthony Lewis                Los Angeles Jets     2:05.10    2:11.93    18  
  3 Dale Morgan II               Los Angeles Jets     2:09.20    2:14.02    16  
  4 Drew Diachenko               SAN DIEGO SOCAL      2:16.00    2:14.70    15  
  5 Traquan Briggs               33-412               2:23.00    2:15.03    14  
  6 Ricardo Wright               Quiet Fire Track     2:17.00    2:15.81    13  
  7 Lee Allen                    SCRC                 2:23.15    2:18.82    12  
  8 Jamil Basheer                33-412               2:27.00    2:19.78    11  
  9 Tre'von Avan                 33-412               2:25.00    2:21.04    10  
 10 Gregory Ducre                Los Angeles Jets     2:36.80    2:21.72     8  
 11 Karrington Jones             Los Angeles Jets     2:18.00    2:22.03     6  
 12 Henry Vildosola              Swift                2:39.20    2:22.96     5  
 13 Jesse Brooks                 Swift                2:20.00    2:23.03     4  
 14 Christian Penn               TEAM OF PURPOSE      2:26.00    2:23.21     3  
 15 Sean Thompson                Wildcats Track C     2:20.00    2:25.09     2  
 16 Donte Boyd                   Los Angeles Jets     2:31.20    2:26.24     1  
 17 Gregory Veals                Los Angeles Jets     2:36.40    2:27.45  
 18 Tavior Mowry                 33-412               2:37.00    2:28.82  
 19 Alec Jolicoeur               Quiet Fire Track     2:22.00    2:28.99  
 20 Kevin Rahn                   15-West Coast Ga     2:20.00    2:30.45  
 21 Nicholas Carver              Swift                2:39.20    2:31.02  
 22 Osiris Booque                Quiet Fire Track     2:28.00    2:31.39  
 23 Devin Johnson                33-412               2:38.00    2:31.65  
 24 Gary Davis                   Los Angeles Jets                2:32.06  
 25 Jehlon Davis                 IMANI TRACK CLUB     2:30.11    2:33.06  
 26 Randall Bennett              Quiet Fire Track     2:32.00    2:33.54  
 27 Keith Ally                   Los Angeles Jets     2:34.10    2:33.85  
 28 Jonathan Flores              SC Cheetahs          2:38.00    2:33.91  
 29 Joel Sanchez                 Wildcats Track C     2:30.00    2:37.86  
 30 John Fitzgerald              Universal Stride     2:32.00    2:41.08  
 31 Cleshawn Page                LA Jets                         2:43.63  
 31 Anthony Ibarguen             Los Angeles Jets     2:42.10    2:43.63  
 33 Amyri Clements               Quiet Fire Track     2:40.00    2:46.66  
 34 Johnathan Dileva             15-West Coast Ga     2:20.00    2:49.01  
 35 Jordan Sieger                Wildcats Track C                2:49.01  
 36 Anthony George               Los Angeles Jets     2:45.60    2:49.02  
 37 Joshua McCullough            Los Angeles Jets     2:39.50    2:50.21  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anthony Lewis                Los Angeles Jets     4:25.10    4:40.10    20  
  2 Raynaldo Noble               Universal Stride     4:44.00    4:42.54    18  
  3 Hailu Hitchman               EQUALIZERS           4:40.00    4:43.51    16  
  4 Sean Thompson                Wildcats Track C     4:49.00    4:44.57    15  
  5 Christian Penn               TEAM OF PURPOSE      5:00.00    4:47.32    14  
  6 Michael Palazzo              EQUALIZERS           4:50.00    4:48.30    13  
  7 Drew Diachenko               SAN DIEGO SOCAL      4:52.00    4:49.12    12  
  8 Jesse Brooks                 Swift                5:00.00    4:49.77    11  
  9 Jonathan Blanton             EQUALIZERS           4:50.00    4:51.68    10  
 10 David Showalter              Swift                5:13.00    4:52.65     8  
 11 Mark Svet                    EQUALIZERS           4:50.00    4:55.24     6  
 12 Chris Hall                   Quiet Fire Track     4:53.00    4:58.00     5  
 13 Kevin Rahn                   15-West Coast Ga     5:12.00    4:58.65     4  
 14 Kevin Horchler               EQUALIZERS           4:55.00    5:00.66     3  
 15 Ryan Purcell                 EQUALIZERS           4:40.00    5:00.86     2  
 16 Nathaniel Cushing-Murray     EQUALIZERS           4:55.00    5:01.22     1  
 17 Aaron Harris                 33RS                 5:05.00    5:03.85  
 18 Alec Jolicoeur               Quiet Fire Track     5:10.00    5:04.31  
 19 Johnathan Ford               PHENOM TRACK CLU                5:06.50  
 20 Gregory Veals                Los Angeles Jets     5:05.60    5:07.66  
 21 Kyle Case                    EQUALIZERS           4:55.00    5:07.99  
 22 Jehlon Davis                 IMANI TRACK CLUB     6:10.08    5:12.04  
 23 Donte Boyd                   Los Angeles Jets     5:15.80    5:16.96  
 24 Hugo Ramos                   EQUALIZERS                      5:17.79  
 25 John Fitzgerald              Universal Stride     5:30.00    5:21.43  
 26 Matthew Arellano             BCU                  5:36.00    5:25.14  
 27 Justin Baldus                Quiet Fire Track     5:01.00    5:25.19  
 28 Joel Sanchez                 Wildcats Track C     5:18.00    5:25.77  
 29 Matt Amrofell                EQUALIZERS           5:40.00    5:26.31  
 30 Lamar Noel                   BCU                             5:35.26  
 31 Jordan Sieger                Wildcats Track C     5:46.00    5:40.02  
 32 Keith Ally                   Los Angeles Jets     5:11.10    5:40.19  
 33 Derek Satterfield            CAL COAST            5:45.00    5:40.83  
 34 Connor Cook                  Wildcats Track C                5:45.60  
 35 Brent Shenton                EQUALIZERS           5:10.00    5:59.51  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hailu Hitchman               EQUALIZERS          10:00.00   10:14.78    20  
  2 Sean Thompson                Wildcats Track C    10:3500   10:16.45    18  
  3 Jonathan Blanton             EQUALIZERS          10:10.00   10:21.94    16  
  4 Raynaldo Noble               Universal Stride    10:45.00   10:25.31    15  
  5 Anthony Lewis                Los Angeles Jets     9:51.50   10:25.70    14  
  6 Kyle Aukshunas               EQUALIZERS          10:00.00   10:29.93    13  
  7 Michael Palazzo              EQUALIZERS          10:10.00   10:35.59    12  
  8 Mark Svet                    EQUALIZERS          10:10.00   10:42.43    11  
  9 Nathaniel Cushing-Murray     EQUALIZERS          10:30.00   10:43.41    10  
 10 Kevin Horchler               EQUALIZERS          10:30.00   10:46.37     8  
 11 Christian Penn               TEAM OF PURPOSE     10:19.00   10:55.27     6  
 12 Kyle Case                    EQUALIZERS          10:30.00   10:56.79     5  
 13 Kevin Rahn                   15-West Coast Ga    11:31.00   11:09.08     4  
 14 Joel Sanchez                 Wildcats Track C    11:25.00   11:13.70     3  
 15 Felipe Moreno                UNATTACHED                     11:14.02     2  
 16 Kevin Dewey                  EQUALIZERS          11:20.00   11:27.98     1  
 17 John Fitzgerald              Universal Stride    11:30.00   11:42.43  
 18 Jonathan Flores              SC Cheetahs         11:30.00   12:00.35  
 19 Matt Amrofell                EQUALIZERS          12:00.00   12:01.33  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Dale Morgan II               Los Angeles Jets       13.50      13.76   NWI  2   20  
  2 Devon Blackmon               33RS                   14.50      14.30   NWI  2   18  
  3 Devallee Pedrogo             Wildcats Track C       14.98      14.38   NWI  2   16  
  4 Darien Johnson               33RS                   14.90      16.18   NWI  2   15  
  5 Camren Woods                 Free Spirit                       16.71   NWI  1   14  
  6 Bejon Bryant                 33RS                   15.80      17.43   NWI  1   13  
  7 David Showalter              Swift                  16.50      18.01   NWI  2   12  
  8 Kevin Kho                    SC Cheetahs            18.96      18.37   NWI  1   11  
  9 Aaron Harris                 33RS                   15.70      18.99   NWI  1   10  
 10 Byron Roberts                SC Cheetahs                       19.25   NWI  2    8  
 11 Lee Hightower                SC Cheetahs                       19.48   NWI  1    6  
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Dale Morgan II               Los Angeles Jets       25.90      27.25   NWI   20  
  2 Devon Blackmon               33RS                              27.45   NWI   18  
  3 Darien Johnson               33RS                   28.50      27.48   NWI   16  
  4 Devallee Pedrogo             Wildcats Track C       27.79      28.03   NWI   15  
  5 Cameron Harris               IMANI TRACK CLUB       26.72      28.40   NWI   14  
  6 Bejon Bryant                 33RS                   29.10      28.73   NWI   13  
  7 Luis Reza                    Swift                             38.62   NWI   12  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 IMANI TRACK CLUB  'A'                               44.01      45.94    20  
     1) Jerome Bragg                    2) Jerry Stone                    
     3) Leon Dillihunt                  4) Marcus Bradford                
  2 15-West Coast Gazelle Track Cl  'A'                 46.50      47.05    18  
     1) Donte Abron                     2) Caleb Potts                    
     3) Andrew Anderson                 4) Cameron Hewitt                 
  3 15-CA Rising Stars  'A'                             46.00      47.34    16  
     1) Devon Blackmon                  2) Denzel Givens                  
     3) Justin Johnson                  4) Josh Mance                     
  4 Long Beach Sprinters  'A'                                      53.92    15  
     1) Aquiel Benson                   2) Monroe Mose                    
     3) Xavier Wash                     4)                                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 IMANI TRACK CLUB  'A'                                        4:07.04    20  
     1) Jerome Bragg                    2) Leon Dillihunt                 
     3) Marcus Bradford                 4)                                
  2 15-CA Rising Stars  'A'                           3:42.00    4:12.48    18  
     1) Devon Blackmon                  2) James Douglas                  
     3) Daverion Hawkins                4) Josh Mance                     
  3 15-West Coast Gazelle Track Cl  'A'               3:50.00    4:12.76    16  
     1) Donte Abron                     2) Andrew Anderson                
     3) Caleb Potts                     4) Cameron Hewitt                 
  4 NEW IMAGE YOUTH TRACK CLUB  'A'                   3:56.00    4:25.92    15  
     1) Tre'von Avan                    2) Jamil Basheer                  
     3) Tavior Mowry                    4) Traquan Briggs                 
  5 Long Beach Sprinters  'A'                                    4:57.33    14  
     1) Aquiel Benson                   2) Monroe Mose                    
     3) Xavier Wash                     4)                                
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Universal Striders Track Club  'A'                9:52.00    9:47.36    20  
     1) John Fitzgerald                 2) Myles Andrews                  
     3) Lawrence Villasenor             4) Raynaldo Noble                 
  2 15-Riverside CO Swift Performa  'A'              10:00.00    9:58.42    18  
     1) Jesse Brooks                    2) Henry Vildosola                
     3) David Showalter                 4) Nicholas Carver                
  3 15-CA Rising Stars  'A'                                     10:03.00    16  
     1) Damani Brown                    2) Dante Jackson                  
     3) Jordan Scott                    4) Tyler Washington               
  4 Long Beach Sprinters  'A'                                   11:21.16    15  
     1) Aquiel Benson                   2) Monroe Mose                    
     3) Xavier Wash                     4)                                
 
High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Daverion Hawkins             33RS                   1.60m      1.62m    5-03.75   20  
  2 James Douglas                33RS                   1.60m      1.52m    4-11.75   18  
  3 Bruce Collins                Fast and Fit                      1.47m    4-09.75   15.5
  3 Kevin Kho                    SC Cheetahs            1.55m      1.47m    4-09.75   15.5
  5 Aaron Harris                 33RS                   1.44m      1.42m    4-07.75   13  
  5 Henry Vildosola              Swift                  1.45m      1.42m    4-07.75   13  
  5 Lee Hightower                SC Cheetahs            1.37m      1.42m    4-07.75   13  
 -- James Garrett                SC Cheetahs            1.30m         NH            
 -- Jefferey Woods               PRR                                  NH            
 
Pole Vault Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Charlie Langwasser           CHINO PUMAS                       2.13m    6-11.75   20  
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Camren Woods                 Free Spirit                       5.04m   NWI  16-06.50   20  
  2 Cameron Harris               IMANI TRACK CLUB       5.14m      4.98m   NWI  16-04.25   18  
  3 Lee Hightower                SC Cheetahs            477m      4.96m   NWI  16-03.25   16  
  4 Damani Wilson                SCRC                              4.84m   NWI  15-10.50   15  
  5 Connor Naasz                 Wildcats Track C       4.80m      4.51m   NWI  14-09.75   14  
  6 Bruce Collins                Fast and Fit                      4.39m   NWI  14-05.00   13  
  7 Tim Carver                   Swift                  4.48m      4.28m   NWI  14-00.50   11.5
  7 Eseban Estrada               SC Cheetahs                       4.28m   NWI  14-00.50   11.5
  9 Andrew Jackson               Swift                  4.68m      4.11m   NWI  13-06.00   10  
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Devallee Pedrogo             Wildcats Track C      11.12m     11.02m   NWI  36-02.00   20  
  2 Nicholas Clark               Team Bionix           24.00m      9.20m   NWI  30-02.25   18  
  3 Joel Sanchez                 Wildcats Track C                  7.69m   NWI  25-02.75   16  
 -- Aaron Jones                  Quiet Fire Track                   FOUL   NWI           
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jerry Stone                  IMANI TRACK CLUB      13.92m     13.00m   42-08.00   20  
  2 Bradley Bolton               Wildcats Track C      10.18m     11.70m   38-04.75   18  
  3 James Douglas                33RS                  10.00m      9.51m   31-02.50   16  
  4 Lenton Abram                 Quiet Fire Track                  9.35m   30-08.25   15  
  5 Devontre Burks               33RS                              9.22m   30-03.00   14  
  6 Keion Bernard                BCU                               9.17m   30-01.00   13  
  7 Samuel Anderson II           IMANI TRACK CLUB      11.81m      8.64m   28-04.25   12  
  8 Lawrence Jones               Quiet Fire Track       8.00m      6.53m   21-0525   11  
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bradley Bolton               Wildcats Track C      35.05m     39.24m     128-09   20  
  2 Nicholas Clark               Team Bionix           13.00m     14.42m      47-04   18  
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bradley Bolton               Wildcats Track C      38.10m     39.13m     128-04   20  
  2 Damani Brown                 33RS                             38.85m     127-05   18  
  3 Ian Moore                    Wildcats Track C      33.52m     34.01m     111-07   16  
  4 Dazhon Darien                Los Angeles Jets                 32.23m     105-09   15  
  5 Lenton Abram                 Quiet Fire Track                 31.22m     102-05   14  
  6 Tim Carver                   Swift                 30.10m     30.00m      98-05   13  
  7 Nicholas Carver              Swift                 30.50m     28.77m      94-05   12  
  8 Xavier Wash                  Long Beach Sprin                 25.72m      84-04   11  
  9 Samuel Anderson II           IMANI TRACK CLUB      22.45m     25.60m      84-00   10  
 10 Joseph Valenzuela            CHINO PUMAS                      24.90m      81-08    8  
 11 Andrew May                   SCRC                             20.94m      68-08    5.5
 11 Keion Bernard                BCU                              20.94m      68-08    5.5
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tony Crutchfield             33RS                   11.70      11.91q  NWI  1 
  2 Marlin Jones                 unattached                        12.11q  NWI  2 
  3 Blair Greene                 Rancho                            12.19q  NWI  1 
  4 Malcolm Dunbar               Rancho                            12.21q  NWI  1 
  5 Kenny Lewis                  33RS                              12.50q  NWI  1 
  6 Demetrius Wright             Golden Elite                      12.63q  NWI  2 
  7 Jeffrey Chung                CHEETAHS                          12.90q  NWI  2 
  8 Dominique Echols             unattached                        13.07q  NWI  2 
  9 Joshua Gyles                 unattached                        13.32q  NWI  2 
 10 Andrew Kokinakes             Wildcats Track C       12.45      13.57   NWI  1 
 11 Shorob Anderson              L.A. Sheriff Str                  14.06   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tony Crutchfield             33RS                   11.91      11.65   NWI   20  
  2 Joshua Gyles                 unattached             13.32      11.84   NWI   18  
  3 Malcolm Dunbar               Rancho                 12.21      11.88   NWI   16  
  4 Blair Greene                 Rancho                 12.19      12.12   NWI   15  
  5 Demetrius Wright             Golden Elite           12.63      12.37   NWI   14  
  6 Jeffrey Chung                CHEETAHS               12.90      12.58   NWI   13  
  7 Marlin Jones                 unattached             12.11      13.14   NWI   12  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Mike King                    UNATTACHED                        23.45   NWI  1   20  
  2 Tony Crutchfield             33RS                   23.20      24.08   NWI  2   18  
  3 Marlin Jones                 unattached                        24.51   NWI  1   16  
  4 Malcolm Dunbar               Rancho                            24.60   NWI  1   15  
  5 Blair Greene                 Rancho                            24.98   NWI  2   14  
  6 Kenny Lewis                  33RS                              25.84   NWI  2   13  
  7 Joel Panteau                 California Quiks                  26.26   NWI  1   12  
  8 Joshua Gyles                 unattached                        27.58   NWI  1   11  
  9 Xavier Watkins               CORONA PANTHERS        40.00      37.30   NWI  1   10  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Malcolm Marable              Los Angeles Jets       52.50      55.15    20  
  2 Alex Swigert                 LightSpeed                        56.38    18  
  3 Blair Greene                 Rancho                            56.76    16  
  4 Qwentell Paulings            SCRC                   58.47      58.12    15  
  5 Malcolm Dunbar               Rancho                            59.04    14  
  6 Jeffrey Chung                SC Cheetahs          1:01.37    1:01.00    13  
  7 Chris Martinez               PRR                             1:03.25    12  
  8 Shorob Anderson              L.A. Sheriff Str                1:06.68    11  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Malcolm Marable              Los Angeles Jets     2:1080    2:16.86    20  
  2 Steven Robbillard            unattached                      2:18.96    18  
  3 Billy West                   SAN DIEGO SOCAL      2:10.00    2:19.99    16  
  4 Qwentell Paulings            SCRC                 2:23.18    2:22.40    15  
  5 Taylor Simmons               WILDCATS                        2:23.65    14  
  6 JP Allport                   Wildcats Track C     2:25.00    2:26.92    13  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Billy West                   SAN DIEGO SOCAL      4:43.00    4:40.94    20  
  2 Alex Campana                 EQUALIZERS           4:50.00    4:53.85    18  
  3 JP Allport                   Wildcats Track C     5:24.00    4:56.04    16  
  4 Austin Morgan                EQUALIZERS           4:50.00    4:56.64    15  
  5 Qwentell Paulings            SCRC                 5:00.76    5:08.91    14  
  6 Krisman Neville              CAL COAST            5:35.00    5:09.77    13  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Austin Morgan                EQUALIZERS          10:10.00   10:35.69    20  
  2 Alex Campana                 EQUALIZERS          10:10.00   10:38.56    18  
  3 JP Allport                   Wildcats Track C    11:13.00   10:56.75    16  
  4 Taylor Simmas                Wildcats Track C               11:08.90    15  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Warren Woods                 UNATTACHED                        15.93   NWI   20  
  2 Steven Robbillard            unattached             15.83      17.80   NWI   18  
  3 Andrew Kokinakes             Wildcats Track C       19.10      18.88   NWI   16  
  4 Tony Crutchfield             33RS                   16.00      19.80   NWI   15  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor Simmons               WILDCATS                        1:13.90    20  
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Steven Robbillard            unattached                        2.13m    6-11.75   20  
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 John White                   unattached                        6.33m   NWI  20-09.25   20  
  2 Steven Rodillard             Swift                             5.85m   NWI  19-02.50   18  
  3 Warren Woods                 UNATTACHED                        5.80m   NWI  19-00.50   16  
  4 Taylor Simmons               WILDCATS                          4.84m   NWI  15-10.50   15  
  5 Andrew Kokinakes             Wildcats Track C       4.87m      4.75m   NWI  15-07.00   14  
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Andrew Kokinakes             Wildcats Track C      10.66m     10.52m   NWI  34-06.25   20  
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Zachary Cooper               UNATTACHED                       20.91m      68-07   20  
  2 Xavier Watkins               CORONA PANTHERS                  18.42m      60-05   18  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shawn Douglass               unattached             11.30      11.87q  NWI 
  2 David Fox                    Team Bionix            11.70      11.88q  NWI 
  3 Khatchig Chouljian           PRR                    12.57      12.27q  NWI 
  4 Jonathon Jenkins             Wildcats Track C       1165      12.28q  NWI 
  5 Daronn Gooden                Los Angeles Jets       13.40      14.28q  NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Shawn Douglass               unattached             24.20      24.92   NWI   20  
  2 Daronn Gooden                Los Angeles Jets       28.10      30.46   NWI   18  
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 David Fox                    Team Bionix            53.35      53.93    20  
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Francis Panteau              California Quiks                2:10.74    20  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brennen McBride              Swift                4:20.30    4:39.29    20  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Shawn Douglass               unattached             15.20      15.60   NWI   20  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shawn Douglass               unattached             58.00    1:00.92    20  
 
Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Jonathon Jenkins             Wildcats Track C       6.19m      5.73m   NWI  18-09.75   20  
  2 Brennen McBride              Swift                  6.03m      5.10m   NWI  16-08.75   18  
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 David Fox                    Team Bionix           10.25m     12.04m   39-06.00   20  
  2 Khatchig Chouljian           PRR                              11.37m   37-03.75   18  
  3 Daronn golden                LA Jets                           9.51m   31-02.50   16  
 
Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jonathon Jenkins             Wildcats Track C      45.41m     43.97m     144-03   20  
 
              Women - Sub-Bantam - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Los Angeles Jets           162        2) Bay Cities Unicorns       102   
    3) Corona Golden Elite Track   66        4) Pasadena Running Roses     62   
    5) California Quiksilver       60        6) Quiet Fire Track Team      54   
    7) 15-CA Rising Stars          28        8) So Cal Running Cougars     18   
    9) L.A. Sheriff Striders       15       10) TEAM OF PURPOSE            13   
   10) Inland Empire Sprinters     13       12) Rancho Track Club           6   
   13) LightSpeed                   4       14) 15-Riverside CO Swift Per   3   
   14) Fast and Fit                 3                                           
 
               Women - Bantam - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) 15-CA Rising Stars         265        2) Los Angeles Jets          252   
    3) Quiet Fire Track Team      101        4) LightSpeed                 73   
    5) Bay Cities Unicorns         69        6) IMANI TRACK CLUB           58   
    7) Long Beach Sprinters        57        8) Inland Empire Sprinters    49   
    9) EQUALIZERS TRACK CLUB       46       10) SAN DIEGO SOCAL ROADRUNNE  42   
   11) ROYAL T TRACK CLUB          41       12) So Cal Running Cougars     37   
   13) Corona Golden Elite Track   32       14) 15-Riverside CO Swift Per  31   
   15) Wildcats Track Club         24       16) Pasadena Running Roses     23   
   17) New Breed                   16       18) 15-So CA Cheetahs-Youth    10   
   19) 15-West Coast Gazelle Trac   4                                           
 
               Women - Midget - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Los Angeles Jets           318        2) 15-CA Rising Stars        263   
    3) So Cal Running Cougars     147        4) EQUALIZERS TRACK CLUB     119   
    5) Corona Golden Elite Track   68        6) IMANI TRACK CLUB           59   
    7) CAL COAST                   56        7) Quiet Fire Track Team      56   
    7) LightSpeed                  56       10) Pasadena Running Roses     55   
   11) Bay Cities Unicorns         43       12) Team Bionix                41   
   13) 15-Riverside CO Swift Perf  38       14) Long Beach Sprinters       36   
   15) Fast and Fit                35       16) 15-West Coast Gazelle Tra  33   
   17) Inland Empire Sprinters     27       18) CORONA PANTHERS TRACK CLU  26   
   19) NEW IMAGE YOUTH TRACK CLUB  22       20) California Quiksilver      17   
   20) PHENOM TRACK CLUB           17       22) Wildcats Track Club        16   
   23) New Breed                   14       24) ROYAL T TRACK CLUB         12   
 
                Women - Youth - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Quiet Fire Track Team      578        2) Los Angeles Jets          205   
    3) Team Bionix                143        4) 15-CA Rising Stars        131   
    5) So Cal Running Cougars     110        6) Long Beach Sprinters      103   
    7) Inland Empire Sprinters    100        8) 15-So CA Cheetahs-Youth    85   
    9) IMANI TRACK CLUB            75       10) Wildcats Track Club        73.50
   11) 15-West Coast Gazelle Trac  64       12) EQUALIZERS TRACK CLUB      61   
   13) Corona Golden Elite Track   42       14) Pasadena Running Roses     41   
   15) CHINO PUMAS                 38       16) SAN DIEGO SOCAL ROADRUNNE  36   
   17) California Quiksilver       35       18) TEAM OF PURPOSE            31   
   18) SOUTHERN CAL ROAD RUNNERS   31       20) 15-Riverside CO Swift Per  18   
   21) SOUTH ORANGE COUNTY WILDCA  16       22) Fast and Fit               13   
   23) SOUTHERN CAL CHEETAHS        4       24) ROYAL T TRACK CLUB          2   
 
            Women - Intermediate - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Los Angeles Jets           248        2) Quiet Fire Track Team     217   
    3) 15-West Coast Gazelle Trac 111        4) 15-CA Rising Stars         87   
    5) Wildcats Track Club         58        6) So Cal Running Cougars     29   
    7) EQUALIZERS TRACK CLUB       20        8) Long Beach Sprinters       11   
    9) Corona Golden Elite Track    8                                           
 
                Women - Young - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) 15-West Coast Gazelle Trac  40        2) Wildcats Track Club        20   
    2) 15-Riverside CO Swift Perf  20                                           
 
              Men - Sub-Bantam - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) New Breed                  105        2) Quiet Fire Track Team      99   
    3) IMANI TRACK CLUB            55        4) Los Angeles Jets           50   
    5) Corona Golden Elite Track   49        6) 15-CA Rising Stars         44.50
    7) Wildcats Track Club         38        8) Pasadena Running Roses     27.50
    9) 15-Riverside CO Swift Perf  26       10) Fast and Fit               14   
   11) Long Beach Sprinters        11       11) 15-West Coast Gazelle Tra  11   
   13) NEW IMAGE YOUTH TRACK CLUB  10       14) LightSpeed                  8   
 
                Men - Bantam - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) California Quiksilver      222.33     2) Los Angeles Jets          122   
    3) Quiet Fire Track Team      103        4) 15-CA Rising Stars         79   
    5) So Cal Running Cougars      66        6) 15-So CA Cheetahs-Youth    61   
    7) New Breed                   59.50     8) 15-Riverside CO Swift Per  59   
    9) Pasadena Running Roses      55       10) ROYAL T TRACK CLUB         52   
   11) Wildcats Track Club         48.50    12) IMANI TRACK CLUB           46   
   13) 15-West Coast Gazelle Trac  43       14) EQUALIZERS TRACK CLUB      41   
   15) SAN DIEGO SOCAL ROADRUNNER  40       16) NEW IMAGE YOUTH TRACK CLU  39   
   17) Long Beach Sprinters        36       18) Free Spirit                30   
   19) Universal Striders Track C  27       19) CORONA PANTHERS TRACK CLU  27   
   21) L.A. Sheriff Striders       25       22) Bay Cities Unicorns        22   
   23) CAL COAST                   16.33    24) Corona Golden Elite Track  15   
   25) SOUTHERN CAL CHEETAHS       12       26) Fast and Fit               10   
   27) Inland Empire Sprinters      5                                           
 
                Men - Midget - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) 15-CA Rising Stars         289.50     2) Los Angeles Jets          255   
    3) So Cal Running Cougars     176        4) Quiet Fire Track Team     101   
    5) 15-Riverside CO Swift Perf  97.50     6) IMANI TRACK CLUB           69   
    7) Long Beach Sprinters        60        8) EQUALIZERS TRACK CLUB      59   
    9) 15-West Coast Gazelle Trac  56       10) NEW IMAGE YOUTH TRACK CLU  51   
   11) Team Bionix                 43       12) Wildcats Track Club        42   
   13) Bay Cities Unicorns         40       14) CHINO PUMAS                39   
   15) ROYAL T TRACK CLUB          36       16) California Quiksilver      33   
   17) 15-So CA Cheetahs-Youth     27       18) SOUTHERN CAL CHEETAHS      24   
   19) TEAM OF PURPOSE             23       20) PHENOM TRACK CLUB          18   
   21) New Breed                   16       22) Corona Golden Elite Track  11   
   23) Pasadena Running Roses       8       24) CORONA PANTHERS TRACK CLU   3   
 
                Men - Youth - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) 15-CA Rising Stars         328        2) Los Angeles Jets          233   
    3) IMANI TRACK CLUB           224        4) Wildcats Track Club       206   
    5) EQUALIZERS TRACK CLUB      147        6) 15-Riverside CO Swift Per 129.50
    7) 15-So CA Cheetahs-Youth     93        8) Universal Striders Track   88   
    9) 15-West Coast Gazelle Trac  81       10) Quiet Fire Track Team      68   
   11) So Cal Running Cougars      56.50    12) Long Beach Sprinters       55   
   13) NEW IMAGE YOUTH TRACK CLUB  50       14) Team Bionix                36   
   15) Free Spirit                 34       16) Fast and Fit               28.50
   17) CHINO PUMAS                 28       18) SAN DIEGO SOCAL ROADRUNNE  27   
   19) TEAM OF PURPOSE             23       20) LightSpeed                 21   
   21) Bay Cities Unicorns         18.50                                        
 
             Men - Intermediate - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wildcats Track Club        110        2) Rancho Track Club          90   
    3) EQUALIZERS TRACK CLUB       71        4) 15-CA Rising Stars         66   
    5) SOUTH ORANGE COUNTY WILDCA  49        6) So Cal Running Cougars     44   
    7) Los Angeles Jets            40        8) SAN DIEGO SOCAL ROADRUNNE  36   
    9) CORONA PANTHERS TRACK CLUB  28       10) LightSpeed                 18   
   10) 15-Riverside CO Swift Perf  18       12) Corona Golden Elite Track  14   
   13) CAL COAST                   13       13) 15-So CA Cheetahs-Youth    13   
   13) SOUTHERN CAL CHEETAHS       13       16) California Quiksilver      12   
   16) Pasadena Running Roses      12       18) L.A. Sheriff Striders      11   
 
                 Men - Young - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Team Bionix                 40        1) Wildcats Track Club        40   
    3) 15-Riverside CO Swift Perf  38        4) California Quiksilver      20   
    5) Pasadena Running Roses      18        5) Los Angeles Jets           18   
    7) Los Angeles Jets            16