Licensed to SCA - USATF                         Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/30/2006
                   22nd Annual Los Angeles Jets Invitational
               Birmingham High School  - 5/27/2006 to 5/28/2006
                                    Results

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jowhari Hill                 3M TC                  15.54      15.35   NWI   10
  2 Sasha Goff                   AVTC                   15.79      15.39   NWI    8
  3 Jeanette Paul                Quiet Fire             15.98      15.50   NWI    6
  4 Lauren Reed                  Hilltop Speed          15.74      15.60   NWI    5
  5 Nyela Jones                  3M TC                  15.76      15.81   NWI    4
  6 Nyela Cade                   3M TC                  15.93      15.84   NWI    3
  7 Charleea Armstrong           LasVegas Blazin1       15.68      15.90   NWI    2
  8 Brenea Palmer                Hilltop Speed          15.71      15.99   NWI    1
Preliminaries
  9 Lauren Williams              Unattached             16.08
 10 Ashanti Johnson              3M TC                  16.12
 11 Jali Barrett                 Bay Cities U           16.16
 12 Jenalle King                 Los Angeles Jets       16.32
 13 Julia Blackshell             Full Stride            16.35
 14 Imani Williams               NC Jaguars T           16.40
 14 Janae Harris                 Tommie Smith           16.40
 16 Cheyanne Brady               Bay Cities U           16.47
 17 Akali Tabb                   TNT TC                 16.50
 18 Laura Panteau                Cal Quicksilver        16.66
 19 Lania Modeste                AlexandersLightn       16.67
 20 Nina Milligan                Los Angeles Jets       16.82
 21 Makeedah Collins             AlexandersLightn       16.85
 22 Amanda VanBuren              Unattached             16.88
 23 Hayley Mccarthy              Quiet Fire             16.97
 24 Jazmyne Turner               USA Rockets            16.98
 25 Aniyah McWoodson             3M TC                  17.00
 26 Nia Atkins                   Bay Cities U           17.01
 27 Taylor Hall                  Quiet Fire             17.02
 28 Daushana Jones               AlexandersLightn       17.05
 29 Zariya Henderson             LasVegas Blazin1       17.06
 30 Davione Lomax                LasVegas Blazin1       17.12
 31 Staci Ramsey                 AVTC                   17.17
 31 Kyndal Hampton               3M TC                  17.17
 33 Madison Golden               Los Angeles Jets       17.19
 34 Minica Benjamin              B SHARP TC             17.23
 35 Chynna Winters               TNT TC                 17.24
 36 Kazeir Usher                 So CalRunNCougar       17.30
 37 Kendall Lake                 Rancho TC              17.32
 37 Imani Moats                  Quiet Fire             17.32
 39 Janee Knox                   TNT TC                 17.33
 40 Darrynne Hill                Pasadena RunNRos       17.41
 41 Kayla Smith                  Team Of Purpose        17.43
 42 Taryn Wash                   LongBeach Sprint       17.46
 43 Alexis Sutherland            Corona Golde           17.54
 44 Caitlin Palacio              Umoja TC               17.61
 45 Devonni Campbell             Flo-Jo Inter           17.63
 46 Monique White                Hilltop Speed          17.67
 47 Cooper Destiny               PS Vegas Flyers        17.69
 48 Naja Smith-Woods             TNT TC                 17.75
 49 Morgan Lewis                 MP Striders            17.78
 50 Jael Wyatt                   Flo-Jo Inter           17.82
 51 Cynthia Smith                Umoja TC               17.84
 51 Jillian Jamero               Mission Valley         17.84
 53 Montela Matthews             T J Striders           17.88
 54 Chianne Warner               AVTC                   17.92
 54 Taylor Wilson                Los Angeles Jets       17.92
 54 Jaida Mcqueen                LasVegas Heat          17.92
 57 Alexandrea Halley            Los Angeles Jets       17.96
 58 Khyli Brown-Harbin           Los Angeles Jets       18.07
 59 Brittany Fugate              CA Rising Stars        18.09
 59 Garvey Buchongo              Hilltop Speed          18.09
 61 Dene Cablayan                Inland Empir           18.13
 62 Timberlie Laramie            Tommie Smith           18.18
 63 Jazzay Buncom                Mercury SanDiego       18.20
 64 Danielle Reed                Hilltop Speed          18.40
 65 Autumn Wolf                  Los Angeles Jets       18.45
 66 Dejanae Thompson             Team SanDiegoPan       18.46
 67 Tessa Marshall               Umoja TC               18.47
 68 Dejah Robinson               Tommie Smith           18.48
 69 Cerrece Burks                CA Rising Stars        18.50
 70 Nicole Fisher                AVTC                   18.52
 71 Armani Young                 TNT TC                 18.59
 72 Destinee Augustus            IMANI TC               18.62
 73 Whitney Amouri               PS Vegas Flyers        18.67
 74 Kalia Richardson             USA Rockets            18.72
 74 Adria Halsell                LasVegas Heat          18.72
 74 Kaitlyn Keys                 MLK Blasters           18.72
 77 Keianna Burnett              USA Rockets            18.73
 78 Jolize Frank                 MLK Blasters           18.84
 79 Amira VanBuren               Unattached             18.89
 80 Destiny Rogers               Umoja TC               18.91
 81 Arelise Ingram               Vallejo PAL            18.95
 81 Faith Gray                   Los Angeles Jets       18.95
 83 Jelise Frank                 MLK Blasters           18.96
 84 Zion Goche'Ferrell           Los Angeles Jets       18.97
 85 Isabel Pacini                Hilltop Speed          19.00
 86 Siaralt Unknown              Mercury SanDiego       19.06
 87 Natalie Gomez                Team Of Purpose        19.10
 87 Alexis Gourrier              Las Vegas S            19.10
 89 Hana Johnson                 TNT TC                 19.21
 90 Nicole Lewis                 Deer Valley            19.23
 91 Amara Young                  Pasadena RunNRos       19.25
 92 Indiah Turner                Lightspeed             19.28
 92 Eyanee Walker                Quiet Fire             19.28
 94 Le Anna Perry                FAST N FIT             19.29
 95 Aundrea Mcbride              Rancho TC              19.31
 96 Tahlia Adams                 Corona Panth           19.33
 97 Tyra Sowell                  IMANI TC               19.41
 98 Jerrin Cooper                So CalRunNCougar       19.42
 98 Nandhi Brown                 Camp PendletonTr       19.42
100 Damani Harvey                AVTC                   19.63
101 Simone Handy-Reyes           Cerritos Blaze         19.67
102 Dominique Douglas            Corona Panth           19.78
103 Nina Perry                   LasVegas Heat          19.91
104 Alexandria Geremew           Umoja TC               19.96
105 Chyna Anderson               Do Right TC            20.00
106 Emerald Matthews             T J Striders           20.09
107 Deijah Atkins                Los Angeles Jets       20.14
108 Dara Harris                  LasVegas Heat          20.15
109 Yancy Bailey                 PS Vegas Flyers        20.23
110 Kamille Thompson             Quiet Fire             20.27
111 Danyalla Willis              MLK Blasters           20.36
112 Shiyann Walker               LongBeach Sprint       20.63
113 Kiara Fischer                Inland Empir           20.76
114 Kaira Ward                   AlexandersLightn       20.82
115 Jailyah Berkley              AVTC                   20.89
116 Tatianna Pamplin             LasVegas Heat          21.05
117 Sarah Hofer                  AlexandersLightn       21.10
118 Leonna Logan                 IMANI TC               21.16
119 Kiara Ward                   AlexandersLightn       21.21
120 Kye Franklin                 Los Angeles Jets       21.30
121 Mariah Mcdonald              LongBeach Sprint       21.33
122 Mariyah Litolff              Hilltop Speed          21.43
123 Victoria Crowell             So Cal Cheetahs        21.75
124 Aaliyah Moore                Hilltop Speed          21.76
125 Jahnae Burks                 CA Rising Stars        21.81
126 Deanna Nowling               AlexandersLightn       22.65
127 Alia Armstrong               Corona Golde           22.85
128 Joanna Rivers                Corona Golde           22.95
129 Gye-Nyame Maat               WestCoast Gazell       23.31
130 Jasmine Olive                Cal Quicksilver        23.35
131 Aujayna Williams             AlexandersLightn       24.98
132 Destini Bolden               LasVegas Blazin1       25.75
133 Mya Moultrie                 Do Right TC            39.78
134 Joy Moore                    Hilltop Speed          59.62

200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Sasha Goff                   AVTC                   33.34      31.88   NWI 14   10
  2 Jeanette Paul                Quiet Fire             31.00      31.91   NWI 16    8
  3 Ashanti Johnson              3M TC                  30.40      31.95   NWI 16    6
  4 Jowhari Hill                 3M TC                  31.00      32.42   NWI 17    5
  5 Nyela Cade                   3M TC                  30.90      32.72   NWI 16    4
  6 Charleea Armstrong           LasVegas Blazin1       32.80      32.90   NWI 15    3
  7 Imani Williams               NC Jaguars T           35.53      33.52   NWI 12    2
  8 Amanda VanBuren              Unattached             35.13      33.84   NWI 12    1
  9 Cheyanne Brady               Bay Cities U           31.00      33.97   NWI 16
 10 Aniyah McWoodson             3M TC                  32.60      34.08   NWI 15
 11 Janae Harris                 Tommie Smith                      34.44   NWI 17
 12 Lania Modeste                AlexandersLightn       27.07      34.48   NWI 16
 13 Kendall Brooks               Los Angeles Jets       34.10      34.62   NWI 13
 14 Akali Tabb                   TNT TC                 36.30      34.76   NWI 11
 15 Laura Panteau                Cal Quicksilver        34.00      34.86   NWI 14
 16 Makeedah Collins             AlexandersLightn       21.00      34.89   NWI 17
 17 Jali Barrett                 Bay Cities U           32.00      34.91   NWI 15
 18 Kazeir Usher                 So CalRunNCougar                  34.92   NWI 17
 19 Maya Hinkston                TNT TC                 34.00      35.01   NWI 14
 20 Autumn Wright                Los Angeles Jets       33.01      35.04   NWI 15
 21 Lauren Williams              Unattached                        35.10   NWI  1
 22 Tairyn Montgomery            Los Angeles Jets       35.28      35.16   NWI 12
 23 Chyrese Patterson            PS Vegas Flyers        33.00      35.24   NWI 15
 24 Alexis Sutherland            Corona Golde           35.00      35.26   NWI 13
 25 Kenya Russell                Los Angeles Jets       35.42      35.28   NWI 12
 26 Taylor Hall                  Quiet Fire             34.00      35.32   NWI 14
 27 Kendall Lake                 Rancho TC              32.60      35.33   NWI 16
 28 Jael Wyatt                   Flo-Jo Inter           36.81      35.36   NWI 10
 29 Daushana Jones               AlexandersLightn       12.00      35.51   NWI 14
 30 Caitlin Palacio              Umoja TC               33.90      35.55   NWI 16
 31 Nia Atkins                   Bay Cities U                      35.64   NWI  8
 32 Staci Ramsey                 AVTC                   37.29      35.78   NWI 10
 33 Julia Blackshell             Full Stride            36.50      35.80   NWI 10
 34 Destiny Dent                 CA Rising Stars        35.00      36.01   NWI 13
 34 Montela Matthews             T J Striders           36.50      36.01   NWI 11
 36 Joslyn Harper                Unattached             38.00      36.04   NWI  9
 37 Devonni Campbell             Flo-Jo Inter           37.90      36.06   NWI  9
 38 Kayla Smith                  Team Of Purpose        36.23      36.18   NWI 11
 39 Katelyn Baker                Corona Golde           36.00      36.43   NWI 11
 40 Cynthia Smith                Umoja TC               35.65      36.48   NWI 12
 41 Morgan Lewis                 MP Striders            37.51      36.60   NWI 10
 42 Jazmyne Turner               USA Rockets            35.72      36.62   NWI 11
 43 Madison Golden               Los Angeles Jets       35.22      36.77   NWI 12
 44 Imani Moats                  Quiet Fire             34.99      36.86   NWI 13
 45 Janee Knox                   TNT TC                 40.00      36.93   NWI  6
 46 Cerrece Burks                CA Rising Stars        37.00      37.05   NWI 12
 47 Jazzay Buncom                Mercury SanDiego       34.00      37.14   NWI 13
 48 Chynna Winters               TNT TC                 36.00      37.27   NWI 11
 49 Davione Lomax                LasVegas Blazin1       32.56      37.38   NWI 15
 50 Breyonna James               Full Stride            42.23      37.55   NWI  5
 51 Minica Benjamin              B SHARP TC             34.10      37.60   NWI 17
 52 Destiny Rogers               Umoja TC               36.22      37.70   NWI 11
 53 Davis Cheyenne               PS Vegas Flyers        32.00      37.76   NWI 15
 54 Armani Young                 TNT TC                 36.00      37.92   NWI 11
 55 Autumn Wolf                  Los Angeles Jets       37.03      37.98   NWI 10
 56 Brittany Fugate              CA Rising Stars        36.00      38.07   NWI 17
 57 Dejah Robinson               Tommie Smith                      38.17   NWI  2
 58 Jillian Jamero               Mission Valley                    38.32   NWI  3
 59 Aliyah Ahamd                 Corona Golde                      38.33   NWI 17
 60 Naja Smith-Woods             TNT TC                 34.00      38.55   NWI 13
 61 Kalia Richardson             USA Rockets            37.42      38.85   NWI 10
 62 Dejanae Thompson             Team SanDiegoPan       34.00      38.96   NWI 14
 63 Kiara Fischer                Inland Empir           42.50      39.08   NWI  5
 64 Chianne Warner               AVTC                   40.04      39.19   NWI  6
 65 Zion Goche'Ferrell           Los Angeles Jets       39.25      39.25   NWI  7
 66 Taryn Wash                   LongBeach Sprint       40.91      39.32   NWI  6
 67 Kaitlyn Keys                 MLK Blasters                      39.46   NWI  1
 68 Tessa Marshall               Umoja TC               34.22      39.78   NWI 13
 69 Hana Johnson                 TNT TC                 37.00      39.87   NWI 10
 70 Keianna Burnett              USA Rockets                       39.99   NWI  1
 71 Zariya Henderson             LasVegas Blazin1       33.10      40.01   NWI 14
 72 Whitney Amouri               PS Vegas Flyers        39.00      40.10   NWI  7
 73 Aundrea Mcbride              Rancho TC              47.60      40.18   NWI  3
 74 Simone Handy-Reyes           Cerritos Blaze                    40.22   NWI  2
 75 Adria Halsell                LasVegas Heat          44.20      40.27   NWI  4
 76 Amira VanBuren               Unattached             44.28      40.28   NWI  4
 77 Jaida Mcqueen                LasVegas Heat          43.80      40.35   NWI  4
 78 Nicole Fisher                AVTC                   40.02      40.53   NWI  6
 79 Faith Gray                   Los Angeles Jets       38.18      40.62   NWI  8
 80 Arelise Ingram               Vallejo PAL                       40.63   NWI  2
 81 Nicole Lewis                 Deer Valley            39.33      40.73   NWI  7
 82 Mariah Mcdonald              LongBeach Sprint       41.00      40.90   NWI  5
 83 Tyra Sowell                  IMANI TC               43.01      41.12   NWI  5
 84 Tatianna Pamplin             LasVegas Heat          41.10      41.25   NWI  5
 85 Eyanee Walker                Quiet Fire             38.00      41.66   NWI  9
 86 Janet Dominguez              Royal-T TF C                      41.90   NWI  2
 87 Jailyah Berkley              AVTC                   46.00      42.56   NWI  4
 88 Kamille Thompson             Quiet Fire             38.00      42.63   NWI  8
 89 Alexandria Geremew           Umoja TC               35.00      42.64   NWI 17
 90 Dara Harris                  LasVegas Heat          46.50      42.77   NWI  3
 91 Damani Harvey                AVTC                   45.26      43.02   NWI  4
 92 Dana Evans                   USA Rockets                       43.17   NWI  3
 93 Emerald Matthews             T J Striders           38.00      43.42   NWI  9
 94 Yancy Bailey                 PS Vegas Flyers        39.00      43.77   NWI  7
 95 Maya Broadnax                Umoja TC               35.55      44.16   NWI 12
 96 Nina Perry                   LasVegas Heat          46.40      44.57   NWI  3
 97 Kaira Ward                   AlexandersLightn                  44.58   NWI  3
 98 Shiyann Walker               LongBeach Sprint       44.09      44.65   NWI  4
 99 Sarah Hofer                  AlexandersLightn                  44.97   NWI  2
100 Danyalla Willis              MLK Blasters                      44.99   NWI  2
101 Chyna Anderson               Do Right TC            43.01      45.04   NWI  5
102 Alexandria Castillo          So Cal Cheetahs                   45.28   NWI  1
103 Indiah Turner                Lightspeed                        45.44   NWI  1
104 Deijah Atkins                Los Angeles Jets       39.43      45.63   NWI  7
105 Brianna Garnett              Inland Empir           44.50      45.69   NWI  4
106 Keiara Coleman               Cal Quicksilver        41.52      45.97   NWI  5
107 Jahnae Burks                 CA Rising Stars        37.00      46.35   NWI  7
108 Dazjah Otis-Smith            LasVegas Blazin1       35.14      46.95   NWI 13
109 Deanna Nowling               AlexandersLightn       42.00      46.96   NWI  5
110 Hayley Mccarthy              Quiet Fire             33.99      47.74   NWI 14
111 Victoria Crowell             So Cal Cheetahs        45.70      47.98   NWI  4
112 Alia Armstrong               Corona Golde           40.00      48.07   NWI  6
113 Nandhi Brown                 Camp PendletonTr       47.80      48.36   NWI  3
114 Alexis Gourrier              Las Vegas S                       48.95   NWI  1
115 Kiara Ward                   AlexandersLightn                  49.17   NWI  1
116 Delanie Nava                 AVTC                   57.63      50.55   NWI  3
117 lightlee unknown             Unattached                        54.46   NWI  1
118 Destini Bolden               LasVegas Blazin1       37.62      58.21   NWI  9
119 Kye Franklin                 Los Angeles Jets       38.77    1:01.02   NWI  8

4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 3M TC  'A'                                        1:03.00    1:02.58   3   10
     1) Nyela Cade                      2) Jowhari Hill
     3) Ashanti Johnson                 4) Nyela Jones
  2 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                             1:04.00    1:04.40   3    8
     1) Jenalle King                    2) Nina Milligan
     3) Kenya Russell                   4) Autumn Wright
  3 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                                1:04.00    1:05.69   3    6
     1) Taylor Hall                     2) Hayley Mccarthy
     3) Imani Moats                     4) Jeanette Paul
  4 Los Angeles Jets  'B'                             1:07.15    1:07.96   3    5
     1) Tairyn Montgomery               2) Alexandrea Halley
     3) Kendall Brooks                  4)
  5 Hilltop Speed TC  'A'                             1:09.00    1:09.20   3    4
     1) Isabel Pacini                   2) Brenea Palmer
     3) Lauren Reed                     4) Monique White
  6 AVTC  'A'                                         1:09.16    1:09.46   3    3
     1) Nicole Fisher                   2) Sasha Goff
     3) Staci Ramsey                    4) Chianne Warner
  7 TNT TC  'A'                                       1:18.00    1:10.15   2    2
     1) Maya Hinkston                   2) Akali Tabb
     3) Chynna Winters                  4) Armani Young
  8 PS Vegas Flyers  'A'                              1:09.00    1:11.85   3    1
     1) Yancy Bailey                    2) Davis Cheyenne
     3) Chyrese Patterson               4) Cooper Destiny
  9 Alexanders Lightn Express  'A'                    1:10.03    1:12.42   2
     1) Makeedah Collins                2) Daushana Jones
     3) Lania Modeste                   4) Deanna Nowling
 10 USA Rockets Youth TC  'A'                         1:12.92    1:12.43   2
     1) Keianna Burnett                 2) Dana Evans
     3) Kalia Richardson                4) Jazmyne Turner
 11 Los Angeles Jets  'C'                             1:12.11    1:12.54   2
     1) Khyli Brown-Harbin              2) Faith Gray
     3) Autumn Wolf                     4)
 12 Umoja TC  'A'                                     1:11.12    1:14.35   2
     1) Tessa Marshall                  2) Caitlin Palacio
     3) Destiny Rogers                  4) Cynthia Smith
 13 MLK Blasters  'A'                                 1:17.50    1:15.14   1
     1) Jelise Frank                    2) Jolize Frank
     3) Kaitlyn Keys                    4) Danyalla Willis
 14 CA Rising Stars  'A'                              1:13.00    1:18.71   2
     1) Mya Victor                      2) Destiny Dent
     3) Cerrece Burks                   4) Brittany Fugate
 15 Hilltop Speed TC  'B'                             1:15.00    1:21.78   2
     1) Garvey Buchongo                 2) Mariyah Litolff
     3) Aaliyah Moore                   4) Danielle Reed
 16 AVTC  'B'                                         1:13.00    1:23.13   2
     1) Jailyah Berkley                 2) Damani Harvey
     3) Malaija Herring                 4) Delanie Nava
 17 Alexanders Lightn Express  'B'                    1:28.46    1:30.88   1
     1) Sarah Hofer                     2) Kaira Ward
     3) Kiara Ward                      4) Aujayna Williams

4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 3M TC  'A'                                                   5:03.75    10
     1) Kyndal Hampton                  2) Ashanti Johnson
     3) Nyela Jones                     4) Jowhari Hill
  2 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                             5:28.23    5:44.08     8
     1) Nina Milligan                   2) Tairyn Montgomery
     3) Kenya Russell                   4) Autumn Wright
  3 Los Angeles Jets  'B'                             5:42.30    5:56.21     6
     1) Kendall Brooks                  2) Alexandrea Halley
     3) Jenalle King                    4) Taylor Wilson
  4 PS Vegas Flyers  'A'                                         6:13.32     5
     1) Whitney Amouri                  2) Davis Cheyenne
     3) Chyrese Patterson               4) Cooper Destiny

Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Laura Panteau                Cal Quicksilver                   3.39m   NWI  11-01.50   10
  2 Nyela Jones                  3M TC                  3.30m      3.13m   NWI  10-03.25    8
  3 Montela Matthews             T J Striders                      3.08m   NWI  10-01.25    6
  4 Julia Blackshell             Full Stride                       3.07m   NWI  10-01.00    5
  5 Devonni Campbell             Flo-Jo Inter           3.07m      3.01m   NWI   9-10.50    4
  6 Minica Benjamin              B SHARP TC             3.05m      2.83m   NWI   9-03.50    2.5
  6 Charleea Armstrong           LasVegas Blazin1                  2.83m   NWI   9-03.50    2.5
  8 Aniyah McWoodson             3M TC                  3.04m      2.71m   NWI   8-10.75    1
  9 Kazeir Usher                 So CalRunNCougar       2.90m      2.69m   NWI   8-10.00
 10 Jazzay Buncom                Mercury SanDiego                  2.65m   NWI   8-08.50
 11 Imani Williams               NC Jaguars T           1.80m      2.57m   NWI   8-05.25
 12 Dana Welch                   Wildcats                          2.49m   NWI   8-02.00
 13 Kyndal Hampton               3M TC                  2.72m      2.47m   NWI   8-01.25
 14 Gye-Nyame Maat               WestCoast Gazell                  2.44m   NWI   8-00.25
 15 Kiara Fischer                Inland Empir                      2.41m   NWI   7-11.00
 16 Alexis Sutherland            Corona Golde           2.74m      2.36m   NWI   7-09.00
 17 Shiyann Walker               LongBeach Sprint       2.37m      2.29m   NWI   7-06.25
 17 Simone Handy-Reyes           Cerritos Blaze                    2.29m   NWI   7-06.25
 19 Jael Wyatt                   Flo-Jo Inter           2.46m      2.27m   NWI   7-05.50
 20 Breyonna James               Full Stride                       2.26m   NWI   7-05.00
 21 Dene Cablayan                Inland Empir                      2.25m   NWI   7-04.75
 21 Isabel Pacini                Hilltop Speed                     2.25m   NWI   7-04.75
 23 Nicole Lewis                 Deer Valley                       2.19m   NWI   7-02.25
 24 Siarah McGee                 Mercury SanDiego                  2.18m   NWI   7-02.00
 25 Destiny Dent                 CA Rising Stars        2.70m      2.17m   NWI   7-01.50
 26 Arelise Ingram               Vallejo PAL                       2.09m   NWI   6-10.25
 27 Dejanae Thompson             Team SanDiegoPan                  2.07m   NWI   6-09.50
 28 Amara Young                  Pasadena RunNRos                  2.02m   NWI   6-07.50
 29 Darrynne Hill                Pasadena RunNRos                  1.96m   NWI   6-05.25
 30 Emerald Matthews             T J Striders                      1.88m   NWI   6-02.00
 31 Nandhi Brown                 Camp PendletonTr       2.13m      1.82m   NWI   5-11.75
 32 Alexandria Geremew           Umoja TC               2.46m      1.76m   NWI   5-09.25
 33 Jerrin Cooper                So CalRunNCougar       1.73m      1.65m   NWI   5-05.00
 33 Brianna Garnett              Inland Empir                      1.65m   NWI   5-05.00
 35 Tatianna Pamplin             LasVegas Heat                     1.64m   NWI   5-04.75
 36 Zariya Henderson             LasVegas Blazin1                  1.61m   NWI   5-03.50
 37 Jaida Mcqueen                LasVegas Heat                     1.59m   NWI   5-02.75
 38 Davione Lomax                LasVegas Blazin1                  1.57m   NWI   5-02.00
 38 Le Anna Perry                FAST N FIT                        1.57m   NWI   5-02.00
 40 Nina Perry                   LasVegas Heat                     1.55m   NWI   5-01.00
 41 Dominique Douglas            Corona Panth           2.06m      1.54m   NWI   5-00.75
 42 Dara Harris                  LasVegas Heat                     1.52m   NWI   5-00.00
 43 Adria Halsell                LasVegas Heat                     1.48m   NWI   4-10.25
 44 Alia Armstrong               Corona Golde           1.83m      1.42m   NWI   4-08.00
 45 Chyna Anderson               Do Right TC            2.60m      1.35m   NWI   4-05.25
 46 Dazjah Otis-Smith            LasVegas Blazin1                  1.02m   NWI   3-04.25
 47 Taryn Wash                   LongBeach Sprint       1.97m      0.76m   NWI   2-06.00
 48 Maya Broadnax                Umoja TC               2.34m      0.69m   NWI   2-03.25
 -- Indiah Turner                Lightspeed                         FOUL   NWI
 -- Joanna Rivers                Corona Golde                       FOUL   NWI

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
    National: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Alexis Hyshaw                Illinois Elite         13.75      13.63   NWI   10
  2 Desiree James                LongBeach Sprint       13.91      13.75   NWI    8
  3 Nyerin Buckley               3M TC                  14.52      14.01   NWI    6
  4 Jaela Williams               CA Rising Stars        14.16      14.06   NWI    5
  5 Ashten Gooden                Inland Empir           14.77      14.31   NWI    4
  6 Asia Brown                   Illinois Elite         14.68      14.70   NWI    3
Preliminaries
  6 Summer Gilliam               Valley United          14.76
  8 Sadea Dewalt                 Valley United          14.78
  9 Whitney Knox                 IMANI TC               14.79
 10 Esther Hills                 Mercury SanDiego       14.87
 11 Christian Turner             Lightspeed             14.90
 12 Hollie Harris                CA Rising Stars        14.91
 13 Bria Buchanan                LasVegas Blazin1       14.96
 14 Shiane Galloway              IMANI TC               15.05
 15 Chloe Jenkins                3M TC                  15.06
 16 Anaiah Brown                 Los Angeles Jets       15.08
 17 Molly Keasey                 Cal Coast              15.13
 18 Tamia Grandberry             Los Angeles Jets       15.15
 19 Faye Harvey                  SoMarylandStride       15.17
 20 Aiyana Smith                 B SHARP TC             15.18
 21 Brenna Baehr                 Alpine Road Runn       15.21
 21 Nyah Wilson                  So CalRunNCougar       15.21
 23 Margaux Jones                CA Rising Stars        15.23
 24 Jada Wilson                  AlexandersLightn       15.24
 25 Hobson Garyn                 PS Vegas Flyers        15.26
 26 Jaia Piland                  Flo-Jo Inter           15.29
 27 Malaziah Betson              3M TC                  15.31
 28 Miesha Gash                  Hilltop Speed          15.36
 28 Ariel Pacini                 Hilltop Speed          15.36
 30 Janaye Davis                 IMANI TC               15.42
 31 Gertrude Martin              Los Angeles Jets       15.44
 31 Chelsea Tatum                Quiet Fire             15.44
 33 Alexandria Shanks            Valley United          15.47
 34 Alanna Epps                  B SHARP TC             15.52
 35 Tamarrah Thomas              Mercury SanDiego       15.56
 36 Aiyana Canister              IMANI TC               15.61
 36 Angela Dease                 AlexandersLightn       15.61
 36 Kayla Phillips               Quiet Fire             15.61
 39 Tyler Tanner                 New Image Youth        15.62
 40 Kayla Reece                  LasVegas Blazin1       15.64
 41 Johnson Sarah                PS Vegas Flyers        15.66
 42 Tiffany Person               Quiet Fire             15.67
 43 Hope Bushnell                So Cal Cheetahs        15.80
 44 Skyler Smith                 Los Angeles Jets       15.82
 45 Aklia Smith                  PS Vegas Flyers        15.84
 46 Latoshianna Pamplin          LasVegas Heat          15.94
 46 Christiana Lane              Quiet Fire             15.94
 48 Destiny Walker               Quiet Fire             16.02
 49 Destiny Parker               CA Rising Stars        16.07
 50 Dionni Mccoy                 3M TC                  16.08
 51 Samantha Simmons             Free Spirit            16.11
 52 Aleah Baaqee                 3M TC                  16.14
 53 Adajahe Accius               Vallejo PAL            16.19
 54 Briana Beck                  Vallejo PAL            16.24
 55 Frederique Law-White         Tommie Smith           16.29
 56 Lofiann Richard              Vegas Stealt           16.30
 57 Monalisa Williams            Tommie Smith           16.38
 58 Tyese Dykes                  Flo-Jo Inter           16.39
 59 Cheyene Thomas               Rancho TC              16.41
 60 Kennedy Hardemion            Los Angeles Jets       16.47
 60 Kara Canty                   3M TC                  16.47
 62 Brittany Taylor              Flo-Jo Inter           16.48
 63 Kahlia Cadle                 Inland Empir           16.49
 64 Miracle Blalark              LasVegas Blazin1       16.51
 65 Kayla Tabb                   TNT TC                 16.52
 66 Aliyah Johnson               Mercury SanDiego       16.62
 67 Savannah Lawrence            PS Vegas Flyers        16.65
 68 Demire Wilson                CA Rising Stars        16.68
 69 Germaine Frances             B SHARP TC             16.69
 70 Lauren Hopkins               Hilltop Speed          16.73
 70 Nia Vance                    B SHARP TC             16.73
 72 Diamond Matthews             T J Striders           16.77
 73 Allison Fuller               Los Angeles Jets       16.86
 74 Kennedy Reed                 Hilltop Speed          16.90
 75 Alaisha Westbrook            IMANI TC               16.92
 76 Chasity Ducre                Quiet Fire             16.94
 77 Nia Harrison                 Team SanDiegoPan       16.95
 78 Jamie Skaggs                 VAST TC                17.00
 79 Skye Hagstrom                AlexandersLightn       17.03
 80 Tiffany Thomas               LasVegas Heat          17.04
 81 Kyla Ruffin                  TNT TC                 17.08
 82 Megan Dulaney                Hilltop Speed          17.10
 83 Hobbs Delisa                 PS Vegas Flyers        17.21
 84 Yasmine Smith                Alpine Road Runn       17.24
 85 Quincee Williams             LasVegas Blazin1       17.25
 86 Chanel Ellis                 AlexandersLightn       17.27
 87 Aaliyah Davis                Los Angeles Jets       17.28
 88 Alaya Faison                 TNT TC                 17.32
 89 Perry Jewell                 PS Vegas Flyers        17.37
 90 Zahria Roundtree             LasVegas Heat          17.46
 91 Siera Matthews               AlexandersLightn       17.52
 92 Michelle Mcdonald            LongBeach Sprint       17.69
 93 Dara Newsome                 AVTC                   17.74
 94 Leezhane Atkins              Mercury SanDiego       17.77
 95 Darryn Dean                  Bay Cities U           17.88
 96 Simone Batiste               TNT TC                 17.94
 97 Lasane Cain                  T J Striders           17.99
 98 Tessa Carballosa             SwiftPerformance       18.13
 99 Celena Monroe-Moreno         LasVegas Heat          18.14
100 Jayda Boyd                   Los Angeles Jets       18.24
101 Kania Payne                  SanDiegoTrailbla       18.25
102 Jasmine Buchanan             LasVegas Blazin1       18.30
103 Ashshay Watson               Los Angeles Jets       18.41
104 Alexandria Clemons-Alexa     Los Angeles Jets       18.68
105 Brooke Roberts               So Cal Cheetahs        18.69
106 Zaria Jackson                AVTC                   18.70
107 Hydeia Barney                Full Stride            18.89
108 Athena Russell               FAST N FIT             18.96
109 Alexis Sheppard              Mercury SanDiego       19.77
110 Kaila Wright                 CA Rising Stars        19.87
111 Hannah Phillips              Umoja TC               20.28
112 Amani Stiger                 Los Angeles Jets       20.83
113 Arielle Mcadory              Vegas Stealt           21.20
114 Ariel Kreimer                Alpine Road Runn       21.29

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    National: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami NW Express
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Alexis Hyshaw                Illinois Elite         28.01      27.78   NWI 17   10
  2 Desiree James                LongBeach Sprint       28.09      28.34   NWI 17    8
  3 Asia Brown                   Illinois Elite         29.60      29.25   NWI 16    6
  4 Taisyn Crutchfield           CA Rising Stars        28.00      29.29   NWI 17    5
  5 Whitney Knox                 IMANI TC               29.18      29.31   NWI 16    4
  6 Nyerin Buckley               3M TC                  27.89      29.46   NWI 17    3
  7 Zuri Henderson               Los Angeles Jets       29.01      29.97   NWI 17    2
  8 Victoria Bolden              CA Rising Stars        29.00      30.11   NWI 18    1
  9 Ashten Gooden                Inland Empir           29.50      30.13   NWI 16
 10 Tyler Hardge                 CA Rising Stars        29.50      30.21   NWI 18
 11 Nneka Sinclair               Los Angeles Jets       28.68      30.42   NWI 17
 12 Shiane Galloway              IMANI TC               30.53      30.59   NWI 15
 13 Jasmyne Graham               Do Right TC            29.50      30.73   NWI 16
 14 Dominique James              LongBeach Sprint       31.01      30.83   NWI 14
 15 Ashley Nunn                  Valley United                     31.32   NWI  4
 16 Esther Hills                 Mercury SanDiego       29.93      31.51   NWI 16
 17 Anaiah Brown                 Los Angeles Jets       29.32      31.57   NWI 16
 18 Nyah Wilson                  So CalRunNCougar       31.00      31.69   NWI 15
 19 Tamia Grandberry             Los Angeles Jets       32.89      31.71   NWI 11
 20 Kayla Reece                  LasVegas Blazin1       32.00      31.75   NWI 13
 20 Sadea Dewalt                 Valley United          31.44      31.75   NWI  2
 22 Hobson Garyn                 PS Vegas Flyers        29.50      31.76   NWI 16
 23 Jazmine Hall                 LasVegas Blazin1       31.12      31.78   NWI 14
 24 DaMyah Ward                  Quiet Fire                        31.81   NWI  8
 25 Warneisha Price              Vegas Stealt           31.30      31.88   NWI 14
 26 Alexandria Shanks            Valley United          31.30      31.99   NWI 14
 27 Brenna Baehr                 Alpine Road Runn                  32.02   NWI  1
 28 Samiyah Shabazz              Tommie Smith                      32.04   NWI  2
 29 Taylor Nelson                New Image Youth        32.00      32.06   NWI 18
 30 Tyler Tanner                 New Image Youth        32.03      32.13   NWI 12
 31 Jazmin Jackmon               MP Striders            31.95      32.30   NWI 13
 32 Aiyana Smith                 B SHARP TC             32.10      32.46   NWI 12
 33 Skyler Smith                 Los Angeles Jets       32.15      32.50   NWI 12
 34 Maia Craver                  Light Speed                       32.54   NWI  4
 35 Candace Simpson              Light Speed                       32.57   NWI  6
 36 Raven Morgan                 Quiet Fire             32.01      32.68   NWI 12
 37 Imaiya-Milan Wright          Quiet Fire             33.00      32.77   NWI 11
 38 Jasmine Chappell             Moreno Valley          30.00      32.79   NWI 15
 38 Leslie Walker                LongBeach Sprint       33.00      32.79   NWI 11
 38 Alanna Epps                  B SHARP TC             34.00      32.79   NWI  7
 38 Kaena Farmer                 Valley United                     32.79   NWI  1
 42 Christiana Lane              Quiet Fire                        32.85   NWI  2
 43 Zaynab Bent-Mikail           Quiet Fire             32.00      32.86   NWI 13
 44 Jeneal Ainsworth             LongBeach Sprint                  32.92   NWI  2
 45 Destiny Walker               Quiet Fire             33.00      32.97   NWI 10
 46 Johnson Sarah                PS Vegas Flyers        33.00      32.98   NWI 10
 47 Regan Bradley                MP Striders            33.55      33.02   NWI  9
 48 Chelsea Tatum                Quiet Fire             33.00      33.06   NWI 11
 49 Alyssa Ayala                 Corona Panth           33.87      33.10   NWI  7
 50 Latoshianna Pamplin          LasVegas Heat          31.00      33.16   NWI 15
 51 Adajahe Accius               Vallejo PAL            29.00      33.20   NWI 17
 52 Hope Bushnell                So Cal Cheetahs        33.23      33.25   NWI  9
 53 Kayla Phillips               Quiet Fire                        33.26   NWI  1
 54 Kahlia Cadle                 Inland Empir           32.50      33.28   NWI 12
 55 Daiza Huffman                LongBeach Sprint       33.70      33.29   NWI  8
 56 Iyanna Terrell               TNT TC                 32.00      33.37   NWI 13
 57 April Sutton                 Corona Golde           32.20      33.38   NWI 12
 58 Angela Dease                 AlexandersLightn                  33.39   NWI 10
 59 Chasity Ducre                Quiet Fire             33.10      33.46   NWI  8
 60 Hailey Maxwell               MP Striders            34.56      33.72   NWI  6
 61 Brittany Taylor              Flo-Jo Inter           33.20      33.76   NWI 11
 62 Cheyene Thomas               Rancho TC              34.50      33.88   NWI  6
 63 Janaye Davis                 IMANI TC               32.32      33.90   NWI 12
 64 Tamarrah Thomas              Mercury SanDiego       30.94      33.96   NWI 15
 65 Dionni Mccoy                 3M TC                  31.43      33.99   NWI 14
 66 Niani Jackson                MP Striders            32.70      34.00   NWI 11
 67 Lawrynonwicz Kasia           PS Vegas Flyers        31.00      34.11   NWI 14
 68 Leitasi Cravens              Temecula Valley        33.64      34.14   NWI 10
 69 Savannah Lawrence            PS Vegas Flyers        33.00      34.19   NWI 11
 70 Diamond Matthews             T J Striders           33.20      34.21   NWI 10
 71 Naomi Miller                 Team SanDiegoPan                  34.36   NWI  5
 72 Tyese Dykes                  Flo-Jo Inter           33.98      34.38   NWI  8
 73 Frederique Law-White         Tommie Smith                      34.47   NWI  1
 74 Kennedy Hardemion            Los Angeles Jets       33.89      34.58   NWI  8
 75 Demire Wilson                CA Rising Stars                   34.70   NWI  3
 76 Aiyana Canister              IMANI TC                          34.76   NWI  4
 77 Tara Ballou                  LongBeach Sprint       34.00      34.78   NWI  8
 77 Miracle Blalark              LasVegas Blazin1       31.22      34.78   NWI 14
 79 Kiki Morales                 USA Rockets            33.40      34.81   NWI  9
 80 Lofiann Richard              Vegas Stealt           33.70      34.91   NWI  8
 81 Aliyah Johnson               Mercury SanDiego       30.94      35.01   NWI 15
 82 Quincee Williams             LasVegas Blazin1       33.21      35.04   NWI 10
 83 Lauren Johnson               New Image Youth        33.60      35.06   NWI  9
 84 Keonna Bellot                Tommie Smith                      35.08   NWI  2
 85 Nia Vance                    B SHARP TC             36.10      35.14   NWI  5
 86 Mystasia Alexander           Los Angeles Jets       33.40      35.18   NWI 13
 87 Judith Ramirez               Royal-T TF C                      35.35   NWI  7
 88 Briana Beck                  Vallejo PAL            29.50      35.50   NWI 16
 89 Kayla Haywood                Los Angeles Jets       32.78      35.65   NWI 10
 90 Alexis Wilson                Bay Cities U           32.05      35.76   NWI 13
 91 Perry Jewell                 PS Vegas Flyers        34.00      35.87   NWI  7
 92 Antigone Pirritano           Umoja TC               35.29      35.88   NWI  5
 93 Schexnyder Jordyn            PS Vegas Flyers        34.90      35.97   NWI  6
 94 Alaisha Westbrook            IMANI TC               15.23      36.22   NWI  9
 95 Germaine Frances             B SHARP TC             36.10      36.28   NWI  5
 96 Mikaila Royster              Vallejo PAL                       36.31   NWI  1
 97 Monalisa Williams            Tommie Smith                      36.35   NWI  2
 98 Destiny Fenix                Bay Cities U           31.59      36.36   NWI 14
 98 Allison Fuller               Los Angeles Jets       35.28      36.36   NWI  5
100 Hobbs Delisa                 PS Vegas Flyers        37.00      36.55   NWI  4
101 Imani Cheedle                Los Angeles Jets       34.17      36.65   NWI  7
101 Leezhane Atkins              Mercury SanDiego       36.93      36.65   NWI  4
103 Siera Matthews               AlexandersLightn       36.00      36.82   NWI  5
104 Kyla Ruffin                  TNT TC                 37.00      37.00   NWI  4
105 Yasmine Smith                Alpine Road Runn                  37.09   NWI  3
106 Bianca Bryant                Umoja TC               33.29      37.16   NWI  9
107 Alaya Faison                 TNT TC                 35.00      37.20   NWI  6
108 Skye Hagstrom                AlexandersLightn       39.31      37.28   NWI  6
109 Raelene Parker               Umoja TC               34.41      37.29   NWI  6
109 Aaliyah Davis                Los Angeles Jets       33.38      37.29   NWI  9
111 Celena Monroe-Moreno         LasVegas Heat          38.00      37.32   NWI  3
112 Michelle Mcdonald            LongBeach Sprint       37.00      37.91   NWI  4
113 Alexandria Clemons-Alexa     Los Angeles Jets       34.18      37.95   NWI  7
114 Jasmine Buchanan             LasVegas Blazin1       34.07      38.18   NWI  7
115 Ashshay Watson               Los Angeles Jets       34.21      38.40   NWI  7
116 Zahria Roundtree             LasVegas Heat                     38.48   NWI  2
117 Simone Brown                 TNT TC                 37.50      38.67   NWI  3
118 Kayla Tabb                   TNT TC                 40.00      38.89   NWI  3
119 Darryn Dean                  Bay Cities U                      39.20   NWI  9
120 Jayda Boyd                   Los Angeles Jets       35.15      39.84   NWI  6
121 Tiffany Thomas               LasVegas Heat          36.00      39.86   NWI  5
122 Irubi Ramirez                Royal-T TF C                      40.19   NWI  8
123 Hydeia Barney                Full Stride            42.41      40.72   NWI  2
124 Brooke Roberts               So Cal Cheetahs        39.49      40.94   NWI  3
125 Simone Batiste               TNT TC                 39.42      40.95   NWI  3
126 Hannah Phillips              Umoja TC               36.12      44.84   NWI  5
127 Natasha Lizarraga            Cerritos Blaze                    48.12   NWI  1

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N 59.81  8/1/1993    Monique Henderson
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Alexis Hyshaw                Illinois Elite       1:05.56    1:04.07  14   10
  2 Taisyn Crutchfield           CA Rising Stars      1:04.00    1:04.48  14    8
  3 Summer Buckley               Los Angeles Jets     1:05.04    1:05.42  14    6
  4 Tyler Hardge                 CA Rising Stars      1:04.00    1:06.56  14    5
  5 Victoria Bolden              CA Rising Stars      1:07.00    1:07.35  13    4
  6 Jaela Williams               CA Rising Stars      1:06.00    1:07.53  15    3
  7 Jasmyne Graham               Do Right TC          1:09.00    1:07.60  13    2
  8 Nneka Sinclair               Los Angeles Jets     1:06.21    1:09.07  14    1
  9 Christian Turner             Lightspeed                      1:09.53  13
 10 Asia Brown                   Illinois Elite       1:08.00    1:09.66  15
 11 Ashten Gooden                Inland Empir         1:09.50    1:09.84  13
 12 Brenna Baehr                 Alpine Road Runn                1:09.96  10
 12 Esther Hills                 Mercury SanDiego     1:09.00    1:09.96  13
 14 Margaux Jones                CA Rising Stars      1:07.00    1:09.98  13
 15 Gertrude Martin              Los Angeles Jets     1:11.20    1:10.65  12
 16 Ariel Pacini                 Hilltop Speed        1:10.70    1:10.72  12
 17 Mia Williams                 Los Angeles Jets     1:10.20    1:11.11  13
 18 Tierney Russell              Los Angeles Jets     1:08.20    1:11.14  14
 19 Haila McCrary                Los Angeles Jets     1:12.31    1:11.27  11
 20 Zuri Henderson               Los Angeles Jets                1:11.55   1
 21 Taleisha Thompson            Do Right TC          1:09.00    1:11.60  15
 22 Taylor Nelson                New Image Youth      1:13.00    1:12.39  11
 23 Dominique James              LongBeach Sprint     1:10.49    1:12.96  12
 24 Imaiya-Milan Wright          Quiet Fire           1:12.00    1:13.35  12
 25 Jada Wilson                  AlexandersLightn                1:13.37  11
 26 Jeneal Ainsworth             LongBeach Sprint     1:20.47    1:13.60   5
 27 Lauren Johnson               New Image Youth      1:16.00    1:13.61   9
 28 Skyler Smith                 Los Angeles Jets     1:11.80    1:13.73  12
 29 Jazmin Jackmon               MP Striders          1:13.00    1:13.81  11
 30 Brianna Avia                 Valley United                   1:13.98   4
 31 Warneisha Price              Vegas Stealt         1:07.00    1:14.06  15
 32 Niani Jackson                MP Striders          1:15.00    1:14.11  10
 33 Tyler Tanner                 New Image Youth      1:14.00    1:14.16  11
 34 Leslie Walker                LongBeach Sprint     1:14.99    1:14.40  10
 35 Leitasi Cravens              Temecula Valley      1:15.31    1:14.71   9
 36 Kemani Lanier                Los Angeles Jets     1:20.80    1:14.81   6
 37 Naomi Miller                 Team SanDiegoPan                1:15.38   9
 38 Kahlia Cadle                 Inland Empir         1:18.50    1:15.51   7
 39 Lauren Hopkins               Hilltop Speed        1:24.00    1:15.55   4
 40 Jade Hardy                   3M TC                1:03.00    1:15.57  14
 41 Yazmine Jackson              LasVegas Blazin1     1:20.00    1:15.62   6
 42 Anaya Moore                  Los Angeles Jets     1:13.60    1:15.65  11
 43 Candace Simpson              Light Speed                     1:16.28   7
 44 Keiara White                 Los Angeles Jets     1:15.02    1:16.49   9
 45 Samantha Simmons             Free Spirit          1:15.00    1:16.77  10
 46 Cheyenne Narcisse-Willia     Pasadena RunNRos     1:17.00    1:16.97   8
 47 Tamarrah Thomas              Mercury SanDiego     1:11.00    1:17.09  12
 48 Maia Craver                  Light Speed                     1:17.19  10
 49 Iyanna Terrell               TNT TC                          1:17.52   2
 50 Miesha Gash                  Hilltop Speed        1:13.60    1:17.60  11
 51 Daiza Huffman                LongBeach Sprint     1:18.00    1:17.76   8
 52 Hailey Maxwell               MP Striders          1:10.00    1:17.77  13
 53 Alexis Fischer               Inland Empir         1:16.40    1:17.84   8
 54 Jordan Davis                 Pasadena RunNRos     1:20.04    1:17.87   6
 55 Adajahe Accius               Vallejo PAL          1:11.00    1:18.04  12
 56 Aliyah Johnson               Mercury SanDiego     1:11.00    1:19.01  12
 57 Destiny Walker               Quiet Fire           1:18.00    1:19.03   8
 58 Imani Cheedle                Los Angeles Jets     1:18.80    1:19.61   7
 59 Chasity Ducre                Quiet Fire           1:17.00    1:19.64   8
 60 Valair Williams              NC Jaguars T         1:21.00    1:19.84   5
 61 Kennedy Hardemion            Los Angeles Jets     1:17.80    1:19.91   8
 62 Latoshianna Pamplin          LasVegas Heat        1:19.00    1:20.42   5
 63 Regan Bradley                MP Striders          1:15.00    1:20.83  10
 64 Bianca Bryant                Umoja TC             1:19.11    1:20.89   6
 65 Dionni Mccoy                 3M TC                1:16.00    1:21.15   9
 66 Demire Wilson                CA Rising Stars      1:23.00    1:21.79   1
 67 Perry Jewell                 PS Vegas Flyers      1:20.00    1:22.00   5
 68 Natasha Dease                AlexandersLightn                1:22.20   4
 69 Kennedy Reed                 Hilltop Speed        1:22.00    1:22.72   5
 70 Kiki Morales                 USA Rockets          1:16.00    1:22.97   9
 71 Hope Bushnell                So Cal Cheetahs      1:18.55    1:22.99   7
 72 Michelle Mcdonald            LongBeach Sprint     1:24.00    1:23.12   4
 73 Kayla Haywood                Los Angeles Jets     1:18.30    1:23.72   7
 74 Mikaila Royster              Vallejo PAL          1:15.00    1:23.88  10
 75 Quincee Williams             LasVegas Blazin1     1:18.00    1:24.15   7
 76 Antigone Pirritano           Umoja TC             1:23.21    1:24.19   5
 77 Corine Forward               Unattached                      1:24.29   1
 78 Allison Fuller               Los Angeles Jets     1:24.30    1:24.51   4
 79 Jasmine Pouncy               So CalRunNCougar     1:17.00    1:24.99   8
 80 Jazzmine Orr                 Temecula Valley                 1:25.05   2
 81 Tara Ballou                  LongBeach Sprint     1:16.00    1:25.80   9
 82 Simone Brown                 TNT TC               1:31.88    1:26.21   3
 83 Jasmine Jordan               LasVegas Blazin1     1:06.00    1:26.76  14
 84 Shayne Hawthrone             MP Striders                     1:26.81   2
 85 Aaliyah Davis                Los Angeles Jets     1:33.80    1:27.05   2
 86 Mystasia Alexander           Los Angeles Jets     1:16.23    1:27.20   8
 87 Ashshay Watson               Los Angeles Jets     1:28.80    1:28.21   3
 88 Raelene Parker               Umoja TC             1:28.44    1:29.49   3
 89 Hobbs Delisa                 PS Vegas Flyers      1:20.00    1:29.79   6
 90 Erika Cisneros               AVTC                 1:20.01    1:30.43   6
 91 Schexnyder Jordyn            PS Vegas Flyers      1:19.00    1:30.47   7
 92 Yazmine Al-Uqdah             Quiet Fire           1:16.00    1:31.37   9
 93 Darryn Dean                  Bay Cities U                    1:31.62   4
 94 Athena Russell               FAST N FIT                      1:31.63   1
 95 Jasmine Buchanan             LasVegas Blazin1     1:10.00    1:32.00  15
 96 Kiaira Cook                  AVTC                            1:33.24   2
 96 Milan Blalock                AVTC                 1:40.77    1:33.24   3
 98 Alexandria Clemons-Alexa     Los Angeles Jets     1:22.20    1:33.61   5
 99 Jayda Boyd                   Los Angeles Jets     1:47.80    1:33.95   2
100 Megan Dulaney                Hilltop Speed        1:18.60    1:36.39   7
101 Dara Newsome                 AVTC                            1:36.81   1
102 Candace Rucker               So Cal Cheetahs      1:20.29    1:38.99   5
103 Hannah Phillips              Umoja TC             1:30.11    1:39.84   3
104 Zaria Jackson                AVTC                 1:49.76    1:40.23   2
105 Zahria Roundtree             LasVegas Heat        1:20.00    1:42.63   6
106 Amani Stiger                 Los Angeles Jets     1:50.20    1:47.94   1
107 Tiffany Thomas               LasVegas Heat        1:19.00    1:50.89   6
108 Natasha Lizarraga            Cerritos Blaze                  1:57.15   1

800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    National: N 2:23.98  7/6/1986    Shalynn Carr
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Summer Buckley               Los Angeles Jets     2:36.10    2:34.60    10
  2 Tyler Hardge                 CA Rising Stars      2:34.00    2:37.90     8
  3 Janice Lane                  Bay Cities U                    2:39.25     6
  4 Mia Williams                 Los Angeles Jets     2:49.76    2:44.38     5
  5 Jasmine Hardy                3M TC                2:38.00    2:44.86     4
  6 Warneisha Price              Vegas Stealt         2:39.00    2:44.94     3
  7 Gertrude Martin              Los Angeles Jets     2:54.50    2:45.98     2
  8 Haila McCrary                Los Angeles Jets     2:55.30    2:46.17     1
  9 Yajaira Zarate               Royal-T TF C                    2:46.58
 10 April Sutton                 Corona Golde         2:47.00    2:48.01
 11 Tierney Russell              Los Angeles Jets     2:35.10    2:48.17
 12 Samia Adam                   Umoja TC             2:42.11    2:48.26
 13 Anaya Moore                  Los Angeles Jets     2:43.11    2:48.72
 14 Jade Hardy                   3M TC                2:46.00    2:48.81
 15 Alana Uriell                 SanDiegoSoCalRoa     2:50.00    2:49.66  
 16 Imaiya-Milan Wright          Quiet Fire           2:44.00    2:51.73
 17 Kemani Lanier                Los Angeles Jets     2:53.67    2:52.21
 18 Taleisha Thompson            Do Right TC          2:45.00    2:52.31
 19 Katherine Morales            SanDiegoSoCalRoa     2:50.00    2:52.48  
 20 Keiara White                 Los Angeles Jets     2:52.90    2:52.83
 21 Maya Powell                  Bay Cities U                    2:52.91
 22 Sameera Shabazz              Bay Cities U                    2:53.38
 23 Christian Turner             Lightspeed                      2:53.56
 24 Yazmine Jackson              LasVegas Blazin1     2:45.00    2:53.89
 25 Christiana Lane              Quiet Fire           2:49.00    2:54.00
 26 Kelsea Matthews              Valley United                   2:54.89
 27 Sarah Riggs                  Valley United        2:58.20    2:54.99
 28 Rachel Shapiro               So Cal Cheetahs      2:50.10    2:55.39
 29 Terresea Martin              USA Rockets          2:46.46    2:55.47
 30 Angela Dease                 AlexandersLightn                2:55.89
 31 Jasmine Pouncy               So CalRunNCougar     3:10.00    2:56.05
 32 Jasmine Macon                Valley United                   2:56.14
 33 Stacy Macias                 Valley United        2:58.00    2:57.39
 34 Alyssa Ayala                 Corona Panth         3:05.04    2:57.86
 35 Kalani Rose                  Quiet Fire           2:59.00    2:58.14
 36 Hallie Whitley               Camp PendletonTr     2:57.80    2:58.69
 37 Lauren Johnson               New Image Youth      2:54.00    2:58.96
 38 Kee'Aira Shamburger          Valley United                   2:59.57
 39 Kiki Morales                 USA Rockets          3:05.00    3:01.84
 40 Alexis Fischer               Inland Empir         3:00.00    3:02.20
 41 Imani Cheedle                Los Angeles Jets     3:04.15    3:02.93
 42 Valair Williams              NC Jaguars T         3:00.00    3:04.77
 43 Mazaray Henry                Flo-Jo Inter         2:59.00    3:07.15
 44 Brittney Novak               Unattached                      3:07.28
 45 Gabrielle Burns              SanDiegoSoCalRoa     3:30.00    3:24.44  
 46 Jazzmine Orr                 Temecula Valley                 3:33.07

1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    National: N 4:51.28  6/18/1994   Laura Shannon
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yajaira Zarate               Royal-T TF C                    5:20.23    10
  2 Jessica Cushing-Murrary      Equalizers T                    5:25.55     8
  3 Aida Julien                  3M TC                5:29.00    5:27.71     6
  4 Tierney Russell              Los Angeles Jets     5:41.11    5:28.07     5
  5 Anaya Moore                  Los Angeles Jets     5:31.13    5:28.26     4
  6 Samia Adam                   Umoja TC             5:29.00    5:39.65     3
  7 Jasmine Mason                Valley United                   5:39.90     2
  8 Kelsea Matthews              Valley United                   5:43.30     1
  9 Katherine Morales            SanDiegoSoCalRoa     5:46.00    5:44.12  
 10 Alana Uriell                 SanDiegoSoCalRoa     5:45.00    5:46.27  
 11 Stacy Macias                 Valley United        5:57.00    5:46.30
 12 Keiara White                 Los Angeles Jets     5:58.11    5:49.92
 13 Terresea Martin              USA Rockets          6:00.83    5:52.43
 14 Haila McCrary                Los Angeles Jets     6:07.30    5:56.02
 15 Rachel Shapiro               So Cal Cheetahs      5:46.12    5:56.56
 16 Sarah Riggs                  Valley United        5:56.44    5:58.49
 17 Kalani Rose                  Quiet Fire           6:00.00    6:06.94
 18 Hallie Whitley               Camp PendletonTr     6:03.35    6:17.07
 19 Moriah Munyan                SoCal RoadRunner     6:00.00    6:29.35
 20 Leanna Kramer                Equalizers T         6:30.00    6:42.85
 21 Gabrielle Burns              SanDiegoSoCalRoa     6:30.00    6:52.58  
 22 Sophia Roberts               Valley United                   6:56.74
 23 Jada Irving                  SanDiegoTrailbla                7:59.82

1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    National: N 7:30.80  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mary Cozy                    Flo-Jo Inter                   10:15.98    10
  2 Alexxis Kelley               3M TC               11:35.00   10:36.00     8
  3 Marissa Chatman              SwiftPerformance               10:56.76     6
  4 Celena Monroe-Moreno         LasVegas Heat       12:00.00   11:30.70     5
  5 Leezhane Atkins              Mercury SanDiego               12:25.52     4
  6 Alexis Sheppard              Mercury SanDiego               12:26.97     3

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N 54.34  8/1/2004    My Stars, My Stars Track C
                       M Young, D Miles, D Shelby, M Sanford-Tolden
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 CA Rising Stars  'A'                                55.05      55.17   2   10
     1) Victoria Bolden                 2) Taisyn Crutchfield
     3) Hollie Harris                   4) Jaela Williams
  2 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                               55.86      56.79   2    8
     1) Anaiah Brown                    2) Summer Buckley
     3) Zuri Henderson                  4) Nneka Sinclair
  3 3M TC  'A'                                          56.90      56.91   2    6
     1) Malaziah Betson                 2) Nyerin Buckley
     3) Chloe Jenkins                   4) Aida Julien
  4 IMANI TC  'A'                                                  58.69   3    5
     1) Janaye Davis                    2) Shiane Galloway
     3) Whitney Knox                    4)
  5 Bay Cities Unicorns TC  'A'                         59.00    1:00.22   2    4
     1) Janice Lane                     2) Maya Powell
     3) Sameera Shabazz                 4)
  6 PS Vegas Flyers  'A'                                58.00    1:00.60   2    3
     1) Blake Ashlie                    2) Hobson Garyn
     3) Mckever Keaira                  4) Aklia Smith
  7 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                          59.18    1:01.17   2    2
     1) Bria Buchanan                   2) Jazmine Hall
     3) Jasmine Jordan                  4) Kayla Reece
  8 Los Angeles Jets  'B'                             1:01.10    1:01.57   1    1
     1) Tamia Grandberry                2) Kayla Haywood
     3)                                 4) Mia Williams
  9 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                                  59.99    1:01.72   2
     1) Zaynab Bent-Mikail              2)
     3) Raven Morgan                    4)
 10 Valley United TC  'A'                               59.80    1:02.37   2
     1) Jennae Devereaux                2) Sadea Dewalt
     3) Summer Gilliam                  4) Ashley Nunn
 11 B SHARP TC  'A'                                   1:00.00    1:03.18   1
     1) Alanna Epps                     2) Germaine Frances
     3) Aiyana Smith                    4) Nia Vance
 12 Hilltop Speed TC  'A'                             1:06.00    1:03.29   3
     1) Miesha Gash                     2) Lauren Hopkins
     3) Ariel Pacini                    4) Kennedy Reed
 13 Alexanders Lightn Express  'A'                    1:02.30    1:03.30   1
     1) Dajah Curtis                    2) Angela Dease
     3) Natasha Dease                   4) Jada Wilson
 14 Tommie Smith Youth Athletics  'A'                            1:03.35   1
 15 Umoja TC  'A'                                     1:04.12    1:06.29   1
     1) Samia Adam                      2) Bianca Bryant
     3) Antigone Pirritano              4)
 16 Bay Cities Unicorns TC  'B'                       1:04.01    1:09.41   1
     1) Destiny Fenix                   2) Kelly Jimenez
     3) Imani Johnson                   4) Alexis Wilson
 17 TNT TC  'A'                                       1:12.00    1:11.38   3
     1) Simone Brown                    2) Alaya Faison
     3) Kyla Ruffin                     4) Iyanna Terrell
 18 AVTC  'A'                                                    1:17.53   3
     1) Milan Blalock                   2) Erika Cisneros
     3) Kiaira Cook                     4) Zaria Jackson

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    National: N 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC
                         A. Perkins, N. Rahim, L. Demus, Q. Powell
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 3M TC  'A'                                        4:50.00    4:55.93    10
     1) Malaziah Betson                 2) Jasmine Hardy
     3) Chloe Jenkins                   4) Aida Julien
  2 Bay Cities Unicorns TC  'A'                       4:40.00    5:02.70     8
     1) Janice Lane                     2) Maya Powell
     3) Sameera Shabazz                 4)
  3 MP Striders  'A'                                  4:58.00    5:07.41     6
     1) Regan Bradley                   2) Jazmin Jackmon
     3) Niani Jackson                   4) Hailey Maxwell
  4 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                        4:30.00    5:10.06     5
     1) Bria Buchanan                   2) Jazmine Hall
     3) Yazmine Jackson                 4) Jasmine Jordan
  5 Valley United TC  'A'                             5:13.00    5:16.74     4
     1) Alexandria Shanks               2)
  6 PS Vegas Flyers  'A'                              5:00.00    5:20.15     3
     1) Lawrynonwicz Kasia              2) Mckever Keaira
     3) Savannah Lawrence               4) Aklia Smith

High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
    National: N 1.42m  7/24/1997   Dorothy Holt
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Amber Wilson                 Moreno Valley          1.35m      1.15m    3-09.25   10
  2 Samantha Lee                 Wildcats               1.11m      1.05m    3-05.25    8
  3 Madisen Richards             Unattached             1.09m      1.05m    3-05.25    6
  4 Taylor Nelson                New Image Youth        1.09m      0.95m    3-01.25    5

Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================================
    National: N 4.61m  1972        Joyce Bowie
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Desiree James                LongBeach Sprint       4.14m      4.13m   NWI  13-06.75   10
  2 Hollie Harris                CA Rising Stars        4.13m      4.01m   NWI  13-02.00    8
  3 Jeneal Ainsworth             LongBeach Sprint       2.97m      3.99m   NWI  13-01.25    6
  4 Margaux Jones                CA Rising Stars        4.10m      3.90m   NWI  12-09.50    5
  5 Maia Craver                  Light Speed                       3.69m   NWI  12-01.25    4
  6 Madisen Richards             Unattached             3.66m      3.67m   NWI  12-00.50    3
  7 Amber Wilson                 Moreno Valley          3.96m      3.59m   NWI  11-09.50    2
  8 Jaia Piland                  Flo-Jo Inter           3.99m      3.48m   NWI  11-05.00    1
  9 Tara Ballou                  LongBeach Sprint       3.54m      3.43m   NWI  11-03.00
 10 Taryn Lawson                 CA Rising Stars        2.50m      3.39m   NWI  11-01.50
 11 Cheyenne Narcisse-Willia     Pasadena RunNRos                  3.37m   NWI  11-00.75
 12 Kayla Phillips               Quiet Fire             3.78m      3.36m   NWI  11-00.25
 13 Jasmine Hardy                3M TC                  3.63m      3.35m   NWI  11-00.00
 14 Mckever Keaira               PS Vegas Flyers        3.66m      3.34m   NWI  10-11.50
 14 Nyah Wilson                  So CalRunNCougar       3.30m      3.34m   NWI  10-11.50
 16 Johnson Sarah                PS Vegas Flyers        3.45m      3.33m   NWI  10-11.25
 17 Aleah Baaqee                 3M TC                  3.89m      3.32m   NWI  10-10.75
 18 Leslie Walker                LongBeach Sprint       3.54m      3.31m   NWI  10-10.50
 19 Candace Simpson              Light Speed                       3.29m   NWI  10-09.50
 20 Dominique James              LongBeach Sprint       3.66m      3.28m   NWI  10-09.25
 21 Jasmine Chappell             Moreno Valley          3.66m      3.23m   NWI  10-07.25
 22 Naomi Miller                 Team SanDiegoPan                  3.21m   NWI  10-06.50
 23 Keonna Bellot                Tommie Smith                      3.16m   NWI  10-04.50
 24 Daiza Huffman                LongBeach Sprint       2.87m      3.12m   NWI  10-03.00
 25 Lawrynonwicz Kasia           PS Vegas Flyers        3.51m      3.09m   NWI  10-01.75
 26 Jade Hardy                   3M TC                  3.58m      3.03m   NWI   9-11.25
 27 Jasmyne Graham               Do Right TC            3.80m      3.02m   NWI   9-11.00
 28 April Sutton                 Corona Golde           3.05m      3.00m   NWI   9-10.25
 29 Zaynab Bent-Mikail           Quiet Fire             3.66m      2.99m   NWI   9-09.75
 30 Valair Williams              NC Jaguars T           2.67m      2.98m   NWI   9-09.50
 31 Brittany Taylor              Flo-Jo Inter           3.38m      2.96m   NWI   9-08.50
 32 Tyese Dykes                  Flo-Jo Inter           3.07m      2.95m   NWI   9-08.25
 33 Kalani Rose                  Quiet Fire             3.05m      2.84m   NWI   9-04.00
 34 Leitasi Cravens              Temecula Valley                   2.83m   NWI   9-03.50
 35 Alexis Fischer               Inland Empir                      2.82m   NWI   9-03.00
 36 Alexxis Kelley               3M TC                  3.05m      2.66m   NWI   8-08.75
 37 Diamond Matthews             T J Striders                      2.63m   NWI   8-07.50
 38 Tiffany Person               Quiet Fire             3.05m      2.60m   NWI   8-06.50
 39 Hydeia Barney                Full Stride                       2.59m   NWI   8-06.00
 40 Corine Forward               Unattached                        2.23m   NWI   7-03.75
 41 Dezha Boyton                 TNT TC                            2.13m   NWI   7-00.00
 42 Hallie Whitley               Camp PendletonTr       2.59m      2.11m   NWI   6-11.25
 43 Natasha Lizarraga            Cerritos Blaze                    1.59m   NWI   5-02.75
 44 Mazaray Henry                Flo-Jo Inter           2.77m      1.57m   NWI   5-02.00

Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
    National: N 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Blake Ashlie                 PS Vegas Flyers        9.14m      9.44m   30-11.75   10
  2 Kaila Wright                 CA Rising Stars        4.00m      8.67m   28-05.50    8
  3 Kara Canty                   3M TC                  8.13m      7.61m   24-11.75    6
  4 Chelsea Tatum                Quiet Fire             6.10m      7.35m   24-01.50    5
  5 Miracle Blalark              LasVegas Blazin1                  5.73m   18-09.75    4
  6 Nia Harrison                 Team SanDiegoPan                  5.33m   17-06.00    3
  7 Dezha Boyton                 TNT TC                 4.78m      4.97m   16-03.75    2
  8 Savannah Gamble              Unattached                        4.54m   14-10.75    1
  9 Destiny Parker               CA Rising Stars        8.64m      4.20m   13-09.50
 10 Orynn Johnson                Unattached             3.86m      3.99m   13-01.25

Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
    National: N 33.16m  7/31/2003   Hannah Carter, Arizona Cheetahs
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Blake Ashlie                 PS Vegas Flyers       26.21m     23.96m      78-07   10
  2 Kara Canty                   3M TC                 28.50m     23.26m      76-04    8
  3 Mystasia Alexander           Los Angeles Jets      25.73m     22.84m      74-11    6
  4 Jaia Piland                  Flo-Jo Inter          23.77m     19.60m      64-04    5
  5 Destiny Parker               CA Rising Stars       25.00m     18.12m      59-05    4
  6 Nia Harrison                 Team SanDiegoPan                 17.67m      58-00    3
  7 Terresea Martin              USA Rockets           17.64m     15.76m      51-08    2
  8 Aleah Baaqee                 3M TC                 22.71m     14.14m      46-05    1
  9 Shayne Hawthrone             MP Striders            9.14m     12.78m      41-11
 10 Siera Matthews               AlexandersLightn      11.00m     10.52m      34-06
 11 Jordan Davis                 Pasadena RunNRos                  9.87m      32-04
 12 Chanel Ellis                 AlexandersLightn       9.70m      9.04m      29-08
 13 Orynn Johnson                Unattached             3.35m      8.67m      28-05
 14 Marissa Chatman              SwiftPerformance      16.20m      8.41m      27-07
 15 Savannah Gamble              Unattached                        7.57m      24-10
 16 Jada Irving                  SanDiegoTrailbla                  7.44m      24-05
 17 Kaila Wright                 CA Rising Stars        8.40m      5.74m      18-10

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================================
    National: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Atiya Harvey                 Mission Valley         12.83      12.80   NWI   10
  2 Aaliyah Brown                Illinois Elite         12.80      12.81   NWI    8
  3 Alexa Morris                 Bay City Che           13.37      13.31   NWI    6
  4 Jaszmyne Smith               Arizona Risi           13.41      13.44   NWI    5
  5 Alexis Faulknor              So CalRunNCougar       13.36      13.61   NWI    4
  6 Jazmine Robertson            CA Rising Stars        13.33      13.63   NWI    3
  7 Latangy Richard              PS Vegas Flyers        13.24      13.75   NWI    2
  8 Tesa Runels                  Mission Valley         13.31      14.04   NWI    1
Preliminaries
  9 Amaya Ford                   Mercury SanDiego       13.50
 10 Charity Lyons                Flo-Jo Inter           13.56
 11 Jade Pavageau                PS Vegas Flyers        13.58
 12 Breann Wilson                Unattached             13.60
 13 Jashonna Owens               IMANI TC               13.62
 14 Jasmine Wilson               Arizona Risi           13.75
 15 Kara Moss                    Cerritos Blaze         13.77
 16 Alexis Stewart               AVTC                   13.78
 17 Exzaryie McCowan             Tommie Smith           13.80
 18 Christine Jackson            So CalRunNCougar       13.84
 18 Akia Armstrong               Corona Golde           13.84
 20 Tiffani Marshall             SoMarylandStride       13.85
 20 Brittani Hunter              Los Angeles Jets       13.85
 22 Daniela Pacini               Hilltop Speed          13.86
 23 Nyoaka Conley                Flo-Jo Inter           13.87
 24 Jahne Brown                  PS Vegas Flyers        13.89
 25 Alexandria Stewart           AVTC                   13.90
 26 Emerald Pollard              Hilltop Speed          13.93
 27 Alexis Ellington             WestCoast Gazell       13.94
 28 Taylor Matthews              Quiet Fire             13.95
 29 Raven Valley                 Valley United          13.96
 30 Courtney Hinds               SanDiegoTrailbla       14.00
 31 Jessenia Trinidad            Valley United          14.01
 32 Shayla Mcpherason            Bay City Che           14.04
 33 Ayanna Brown                 CA Rising Stars        14.10
 34 Dejanique Williams           LasVegas Heat          14.18
 34 Briauna Kilgore              SoMarylandStride       14.18
 36 Jemina Billoups              Los Angeles Jets       14.20
 36 Shawnise Stelivan            AlexandersLightn       14.20
 38 Ellisa Bryant                Umoja TC               14.23
 39 Lashall Hamlin               TNT TC                 14.25
 40 Orianna Johnson              Unattached             14.27
 41 Tatyana Roscoe               CA Rising Stars        14.28
 42 Patrice Wells                Valley United          14.29
 43 Taylor Wheeler               Unattached             14.33
 44 Shantay Childress            Quiet Fire             14.35
 45 Denicia Morris               Mercury SanDiego       14.37
 46 Camrania Jackson             AlexandersLightn       14.41
 47 Stephanie Syvester           AlexandersLightn       14.42
 48 Keionna Devereaux            TNT TC                 14.47
 49 Vera Walker                  So CalRunNCougar       14.49
 50 Asia Picot                   Flo-Jo Inter           14.51
 51 Jasmin Johnson               CA Rising Stars        14.54
 52 Jaide Stepter                Pops TC                14.56
 53 Bailey Hall                  CA Rising Stars        14.62
 53 Tyrana Beasley               Los Angeles Jets       14.62
 55 Taryn Johnson                New Image Youth        14.69
 55 Camry Lapsley                AVTC                   14.69
 57 Jenelle Chambers             Hilltop Speed          14.70
 58 Lashantay Childress          Quiet Fire             14.75
 59 Aaliyah Goshen               CA Rising Stars        14.77
 60 Jocelyn Mills                SoMarylandStride       14.78
 61 Vanessa Hale                 Los Angeles Jets       14.79
 62 Keanu Baillergeay            Bay Cities U           14.80
 63 Sydney Brooks                AlexandersLightn       14.82
 64 Niia Dimry                   Team SanDiegoPan       14.87
 65 Eboni Sutherland             Corona Golde           14.89
 66 Justice Johnson              IMANI TC               14.92
 67 Jasmine Spurlock             LasVegas Blazin1       14.94
 67 Zykeisha Dewberry            AlexandersLightn       14.94
 69 Dominique Cole               LasVegas Heat          15.00
 70 Savannah Meador              Do Right TC            15.09
 71 Danielle Laguana             Unattached             15.12
 72 Keaira Scott                 Tommie Smith           15.15
 73 Ka'Lonwie Rodgera            Unattached             15.19
 74 Michelea Spinks              Hilltop Speed          15.22
 75 Ashlee Strong                LasVegas Blazin1       15.27
 76 Shanequa Watts               Cal Coast              15.28
 77 Marissa Hill                 LongBeach Sprint       15.29
 78 D'Mia Love                   CA Rising Stars        15.31
 78 Ruth Stone                   Umoja TC               15.31
 80 Brooke Hardge                CA Rising Stars        15.34
 81 Larren Mcgee                 AVTC                   15.38
 82 Sydney Hall                  Quiet Fire             15.42
 83 Brandi Henry                 WestCoast Gazell       15.43
 84 Alexis Tanner                New Image Youth        15.48
 85 Amara Watson                 So Cal Cheetahs        15.50
 85 Jasmine Mcpherson-Burwel     SanDiegoTrailbla       15.50
 87 Yesenia Maravilla            Tommie Smith           15.55
 88 Jamila Thomas                Unattached             15.63
 89 Sydney Vidal                 Hilltop Speed          15.68
 90 Jordyn Overby                Los Angeles Jets       15.73
 91 Cameron Grant                So Cal Cheetahs        15.83
 92 Azhane McIver                CA Rising Stars        15.89
 93 MyShae Chevalier             CA Rising Stars        15.95
 93 Jordan Thomas                LongBeach Sprint       15.95
 95 Shuvonte Johnson             Quiet Fire             16.05
 96 Destanee Bradley             AVTC                   16.10
 97 Lashae Lilly                 Quiet Fire             16.13
 98 Tia Yancy                    PS Vegas Flyers        16.23
 99 Louisa Jackson               Unattached             16.27
 99 Dainelle Dease               AlexandersLightn       16.27
101 Isis Johnson                 PS Vegas Flyers        16.39
102 Tatianna Morris              AVTC                   16.40
103 Brandi Hunter                Los Angeles Jets       16.47
104 Sydney Fedrick               Unattached             16.50
105 Tyjee Burks                  CA Rising Stars        16.54
106 Tiffany Sykes                CA Rising Stars        16.63
107 Krystal Brown                MLK Blasters           16.64
108 Courtney Peters              Los Angeles Jets       16.68
109 DZha Owens                   Moreno Valley          16.72
109 Shannon Jackson              Do Right TC            16.72
111 Sierra Deandrade             AlexandersLightn       16.90
112 Hailey Sosa                  Vegas Stealt           16.92
113 Michelle Chatman             SwiftPerformance       17.12
114 Brooke Dixon                 Free Spirit            17.31
114 Rossha Harris                Los Angeles Jets       17.31
116 Laurina Chavez               Cerritos Blaze         17.48
117 Sarai James                  Unattached             17.56
118 Dondei Dean                  Bay Cities U           17.68

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================================
    National: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Atiya Harvey                 Mission Valley         26.50      25.36   NWI 16   10
  2 Aaliyah Brown                Illinois Elite         26.50      25.52   NWI 16    8
  3 Deja Pugh                    Bay City Che           27.98      26.57   NWI 15    6
  4 Alexis Faulknor              So CalRunNCougar       27.40      26.63   NWI 15    5
  5 Breann Wilson                Unattached             26.00      26.75   NWI 16    4
  6 Jasmin Pratt                 Arizona Risi           26.50      26.99   NWI 16    3
  7 Amaya Ford                   Mercury SanDiego       26.90      27.14   NWI 16    2
  8 Pavaqeu Jade                 PS Vegas Flyers        26.60      27.19   NWI 16    1
  9 Laura Mcdowell               Unattached             27.00      27.22   NWI 16
 10 Alexa Morris                 Bay City Che           27.95      27.25   NWI 14
 11 Jashonna Owens               IMANI TC               27.01      27.70   NWI 15
 12 Alexis Ellington             WestCoast Gazell       29.50      27.90   NWI 11
 13 Chantay Washington           Illinois Elite         27.80      27.92   NWI 15
 14 Tesa Runels                  Mission Valley         27.00      28.09   NWI 15
 15 Ayanna Brown                 CA Rising Stars        27.30      28.11   NWI 17
 16 Kiarra Baker                 Corona Golde           27.50      28.26   NWI 15
 17 Shayla Mcpherason            Bay City Che           28.69      28.31   NWI 13
 18 Christine Jackson            So CalRunNCougar       28.00      28.37   NWI 14
 19 Jasmine Nicholson            PS Vegas Flyers                   28.40   NWI  1
 20 Taylor Thomas                Valley United          29.03      28.45   NWI 12
 21 Charity Lyons                Flo-Jo Inter           28.10      28.47   NWI 14
 22 Akia Armstrong               Corona Golde           27.80      28.62   NWI 17
 23 Courtney Hinds               SanDiegoTrailbla       29.00      28.69   NWI 13
 24 Courtney Robinson            PS Vegas Flyers        29.00      28.83   NWI 13
 25 Alexis Stewart               AVTC                   28.77      28.98   NWI 13
 26 Taylor Matthews              Quiet Fire             27.10      29.05   NWI 17
 27 Kara Moss                    Cerritos Blaze                    29.11   NWI  2
 28 Jahne Brown                  PS Vegas Flyers                   29.12   NWI  1
 29 Anjunea Moore                Los Angeles Jets       29.65      29.18   NWI 10
 30 Imani Person                 Light Speed                       29.20   NWI  6
 31 Briajahni Cole               CA Rising Stars        28.00      29.23   NWI 15
 32 Keionna Devereaux            TNT TC                            29.27   NWI  1
 33 Lashall Hamlin               TNT TC                            29.30   NWI  1
 34 Shevanie Sears               CA Rising Stars        28.50      29.42   NWI 14
 35 Jaide Stepter                Pops TC                28.18      29.43   NWI 14
 36 Jasmin Johnson               CA Rising Stars        29.50      29.47   NWI 10
 37 Brandie Munford              CA Rising Stars        29.00      29.48   NWI 10
 38 Orianna Johnson              Unattached             29.80      29.52   NWI 10
 39 Malyric Nelson               New Image Youth        27.00      29.59   NWI 16
 40 Taylor Wheeler               Unattached                        29.62   NWI  2
 41 Aeryana Earl                 IMANI TC               28.10      29.83   NWI 17
 42 Kearra Nunnery               AVTC                   30.52      29.90   NWI  8
 42 Rahaj Leake                  Unattached             31.60      29.90   NWI  7
 44 Denicia Morris               Mercury SanDiego       27.64      29.91   NWI 15
 45 Aaliyah Goshen               CA Rising Stars        29.20      29.98   NWI 12
 45 Xiomara Perkins              Phenom TC              30.00      29.98   NWI  9
 47 Marissa Hill                 LongBeach Sprint       29.20      30.00   NWI 12
 48 Yogleidi Quevedo             LongBeach Sprint       30.30      30.01   NWI  8
 49 Kristen Kanu                 LongBeach Sprint       29.80      30.06   NWI 10
 50 Jasmine Spurlock             LasVegas Blazin1                  30.09   NWI  6
 51 Shannon Jackson              Do Right TC            29.60      30.10   NWI 11
 52 Tenea Price                  Mercury SanDiego       29.10      30.13   NWI 12
 53 Eboni Sutherland             Corona Golde           28.90      30.16   NWI 17
 54 Breahna Jones                Mercury SanDiego       29.30      30.35   NWI 17
 55 Gabrielle White              Los Angeles Jets       29.37      30.56   NWI 11
 55 Stephanie Syvester           AlexandersLightn       32.23      30.56   NWI  5
 57 Shanise Clark                AlexandersLightn       30.56      30.57   NWI  8
 58 Justice Johnson              IMANI TC               28.10      30.74   NWI 14
 59 Malani Calbert               LongBeach Sprint       30.00      30.83   NWI  9
 60 Niia Dimry                   Team SanDiegoPan       32.00      30.95   NWI  6
 61 Ashlee Strong                LasVegas Blazin1       31.81      30.96   NWI  7
 62 Tyrana Beasley               Los Angeles Jets       29.11      30.98   NWI 12
 62 Brandi Henry                 WestCoast Gazell       29.50      30.98   NWI 10
 64 Vanessa Hale                 Los Angeles Jets       31.68      31.12   NWI  7
 64 Kyndol Craver                Light Speed                       31.12   NWI  8
 66 Sydney Hall                  Quiet Fire                        31.17   NWI  4
 67 Summer Fearence              Los Angeles Jets       30.12      31.20   NWI  9
 68 Tiffany Turner               Camp PendletonTr       30.98      31.36   NWI  8
 69 Dominique Cole               LasVegas Heat          32.50      31.46   NWI  6
 70 Danielle Laguana             Unattached             31.09      31.49   NWI  7
 71 Taryn Johnson                New Image Youth        32.00      31.62   NWI  6
 72 Epiphany Catling             LasVegas Blazin1       31.55      31.63   NWI  7
 73 Domanique Laguana            Unattached             32.78      31.64   NWI  4
 74 D'Mia Love                   CA Rising Stars        31.00      31.88   NWI  7
 75 Jemina Billoups              Los Angeles Jets       28.72      31.89   NWI 13
 76 Ruth Stone                   Umoja TC               30.11      32.00   NWI  9
 77 Jade Williams                Unattached             30.00      32.07   NWI  9
 78 Danielle Phillips            IMANI TC               29.01      32.14   NWI 13
 79 Kamani Falls                 Light Speed                       32.18   NWI  1
 80 Auchet Anderson              Bay Cities U                      32.20   NWI  6
 81 Paula Hughes                 New Image Youth        32.10      32.38   NWI  4
 82 Leah Phillips                Umoja TC               34.12      32.39   NWI  3
 83 Larren Mcgee                 AVTC                              32.59   NWI  2
 84 Amara Watson                 So Cal Cheetahs                   32.61   NWI 10
 85 Jasmine Burton               New Image Youth        34.00      32.64   NWI  4
 86 Aijalon Mcghee               LasVegas Blazin1       32.03      32.82   NWI  6
 87 Laniere McKelvy-Rice         Los Angeles Jets       29.64      32.84   NWI 11
 88 Airyana Purifoy              Mercury SanDiego       32.90      32.86   NWI  4
 89 Tia Yancy                    PS Vegas Flyers        30.00      33.19   NWI  9
 90 Lashae Lilly                 Quiet Fire             34.00      33.21   NWI  3
 90 Jordyn Overby                Los Angeles Jets       30.21      33.21   NWI  8
 92 Yesenia Maravilla            Tommie Smith                      33.23   NWI  1
 93 Destanee Bradley             AVTC                              33.40   NWI  3
 94 Jordan Thomas                LongBeach Sprint       32.96      33.54   NWI  5
 95 Jamila Thomas                Unattached             32.48      33.56   NWI  5
 96 Louisa Jackson               Unattached                        33.64   NWI  1
 97 Alexis Tanner                New Image Youth        36.00      33.94   NWI  4
 98 Tyjee Burks                  CA Rising Stars        34.00      34.10   NWI 13
 99 Brandi Hunter                Los Angeles Jets       32.16      34.35   NWI  6
100 Tiffany Sykes                CA Rising Stars                   34.45   NWI 14
101 Azhane McIver                CA Rising Stars        34.30      34.49   NWI  5
102 Sydni Samson                 AlexandersLightn       37.66      34.59   NWI  3
103 Audrey Powell                Temecula Valley                   34.61   NWI  3
104 Hailey Sosa                  Vegas Stealt           29.44      34.66   NWI 11
105 Hallie Hernandez             Bay City Che                      34.71   NWI  5
106 Courtney Peters              Los Angeles Jets       33.59      34.98   NWI  5
107 Sierra Deandrade             AlexandersLightn                  35.13   NWI  1
108 Sydney Fedrick               Unattached                        35.61   NWI  3
109 Ayana Cheadle                Los Angeles Jets       34.26      35.74   NWI  4
110 Cinthia Pavon                Royal-T TF C                      36.10   NWI  2
111 Krystal Brown                MLK Blasters                      36.12   NWI  3
112 Cecilia Ayala                Cerritos Blaze                    36.41   NWI  2
113 Brooke Dixon                 Free Spirit            34.00      36.51   NWI  4
114 Dondei Dean                  Bay Cities U                      36.52   NWI  2
115 Olivia Sanchez               AlexandersLightn                  37.40   NWI  2
116 Erin Morrison                PS Vegas Flyers        34.00      39.75   NWI  3

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N 55.54  7/27/2001   Ebony Collins
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Atiya Harvey                 Mission Valley         58.00      58.97  18   10
  2 Iesha Hardiman               Bay City Che           58.96      59.48  18    8
  3 Deja Pugh                    Bay City Che           58.68    1:00.29  18    6
  4 Roriann Nalls                Illinois Elite         59.90    1:00.58  18    5
  5 Laura Mcdowell               Unattached           1:00.00    1:00.88  17    4
  6 Ashley Sanders               Los Angeles Jets       59.14    1:01.21  18    3
  7 Ta'Jalayah Robertson         Los Angeles Jets     1:00.01    1:01.45  18    2
  8 Megan George                 Los Angeles Jets     1:02.00    1:01.67  17    1
  9 Tristen Bellows              Los Angeles Jets     1:01.20    1:01.98  17
 10 Amaya Ford                   Mercury SanDiego       58.70    1:02.16  18
 11 Jazmine Robertson            CA Rising Stars      1:00.00    1:02.39  17
 12 Aqeelah Muhammad             Los Angeles Jets     1:02.10    1:02.63  16
 13 Chantay Washington           Illinois Elite       1:02.50    1:02.68  16
 14 Amira Godfrey-Woods          3M TC                1:02.00    1:02.69  16
 15 Jelexus Munson               3M TC                1:02.00    1:02.87  17
 16 Breann Wilson                Unattached             59.00    1:03.37  18
 17 Jade Dean                    Do Right TC          1:02.00    1:03.57  17
 18 Auset Williams               3M TC                1:04.00    1:04.33  16
 19 Shevanie Sears               CA Rising Stars      1:02.00    1:04.43  17
 20 Ayesha Davis                 Los Angeles Jets     1:04.40    1:04.65  16
 21 Nasjua Palmer                CA Rising Stars      1:02.00    1:04.72  12
 22 Daniela Pacini               Hilltop Speed        1:06.00    1:05.05  14
 23 Orianne Goodspeed            3M TC                1:04.00    1:05.76  16
 24 Gabriel Starkes              LasVegas Blazin1     1:09.00    1:06.29  12
 24 Vera Walker                  So CalRunNCougar     1:07.00    1:06.29  14
 26 Cynthia Gamboa               Valley United                   1:06.33   2
 27 Briana Lowe                  Los Angeles Jets     1:08.20    1:06.38  13
 28 Theresa Smith                MP Striders          1:05.00    1:06.51  15
 29 Rahaj Leake                  Unattached           1:06.45    1:06.55  14
 29 Exzaryie McCowan             Tommie Smith                    1:06.55   5
 31 Brandie Munford              CA Rising Stars      1:03.00    1:06.67  12
 32 Malyric Nelson               New Image Youth      1:06.00    1:06.69  15
 33 Monique Van                  SanDiegoTrailbla     1:06.90    1:06.88  14
 34 Alexis Ellington             WestCoast Gazell     1:06.00    1:07.18  15
 35 Briajahni Cole               CA Rising Stars      1:04.00    1:07.21   6
 36 Courtney Hinds               SanDiegoTrailbla                1:07.23   1
 37 Tenea Price                  Mercury SanDiego     1:09.00    1:07.33  12
 38 Brittani Hunter              Los Angeles Jets     1:06.29    1:07.38  14
 39 Cheyenne Maxwell             MP Striders          1:06.00    1:07.44  15
 39 Ellisa Bryant                Umoja TC             1:11.12    1:07.44   8
 41 Monet Bray                   NC Jaguars T         1:06.35    1:07.65  14
 41 Ahlexhys Hawkins             Valley United                   1:07.65   3
 43 Urina Harrell                Quiet Fire           1:07.00    1:07.69  14
 44 Bailey Hall                  CA Rising Stars      1:10.00    1:07.73   4
 45 Aeryana Earl                 IMANI TC             1:10.00    1:08.33  10
 46 Xiomara Perkins              Phenom TC            1:09.00    1:08.38  12
 47 Marissa Hill                 LongBeach Sprint     1:09.35    1:08.40  11
 48 Gabrielle White              Los Angeles Jets     1:08.20    1:08.46  13
 49 Jaide Stepter                Pops TC              1:05.68    1:08.66  15
 50 Aaliyah Goshen               CA Rising Stars      1:09.00    1:08.74  13
 51 Emerald Pollard              Hilltop Speed        1:11.00    1:08.78   8
 52 Anjunea Moore                Los Angeles Jets     1:07.10    1:08.83  13
 53 Briana Henry                 WestCoast Gazell     1:11.00    1:08.97   9
 54 Jasmine Davis                IMANI TC             1:10.00    1:09.03  11
 55 Yogleidi Quevedo             LongBeach Sprint     1:10.42    1:09.08  10
 56 Jovonna Baker                Vegas Stealt         1:03.00    1:09.10  16
 57 Dominique Easter             IMANI TC             1:08.00    1:09.39  13
 58 Briauna Kilgore              SoMarylandStride     1:04.00    1:09.73  16
 59 Dannyel Geremew              Umoja TC             1:11.44    1:09.89   8
 60 Keanu Baillergeay            Bay Cities U                    1:10.02   2
 61 Asha Lessington              Camp PendletonTr     1:10.50    1:10.09  10
 62 Vanessa Hale                 Los Angeles Jets     1:12.50    1:10.25   7
 63 Kearra Nunnery               AVTC                 1:07.54    1:10.32  13
 64 Taylor Lewis                 MP Striders          1:12.00    1:10.38   7
 65 Airyana Purifoy              Mercury SanDiego     1:10.00    1:10.39  10
 66 Summer Fearence              Los Angeles Jets     1:11.20    1:10.54   8
 67 Jasmin Johnson               CA Rising Stars      1:06.00    1:10.72  11
 68 Bianca Littleton             NC Jaguars T         1:15.00    1:10.89   6
 69 Brooke Hardge                CA Rising Stars      1:10.00    1:11.01  11
 70 Imani Fulwilder              So CalRunNCougar     1:05.00    1:11.15  15
 71 Malani Calbert               LongBeach Sprint     1:10.96    1:11.34   9
 72 Keaira Scott                 Tommie Smith                    1:11.68   1
 73 Tiajah Mccall                Inland Empir         1:09.40    1:11.77  11
 74 Breahna Jones                Mercury SanDiego     1:11.00    1:11.89   8
 75 Danielle Laguana             Unattached           1:10.68    1:12.36   9
 76 Domanique Laguana            Unattached           1:08.78    1:12.62  13
 77 Jasmine Burton               New Image Youth      1:08.00    1:12.66  13
 78 Imani Person                 Light Speed                     1:12.70  15
 79 Laniere McKelvy-Rice         Los Angeles Jets     1:09.80    1:12.75  11
 80 Amara Watson                 So Cal Cheetahs      1:14.22    1:12.97   6
 81 Aaliyah Anjal-Nelson         Flo-Jo Inter         1:10.00    1:12.99  11
 82 Inayah Baaqee                3M TC                1:13.00    1:13.10   7
 83 Jordyn Overby                Los Angeles Jets     1:10.20    1:13.17  10
 84 Tyrana Beasley               Los Angeles Jets     1:09.25    1:13.30  12
 85 Epiphany Catling             LasVegas Blazin1     1:10.00    1:13.34   9
 86 Makayla Shorts               LasVegas Blazin1     1:10.00    1:13.51  10
 87 Tiffany Turner               Camp PendletonTr     1:11.32    1:13.53   8
 88 Brandi Henry                 WestCoast Gazell     1:13.00    1:13.70   7
 89 Daestani Brown               Camp PendletonTr     1:15.56    1:13.95   5
 90 Sharai Stanberry             Umoja TC             1:17.23    1:14.17   4
 91 Latreece Cox                 SwiftPerformance     1:06.45    1:14.33  14
 92 Sydney Hall                  Quiet Fire           1:13.00    1:14.41   7
 92 Denicia Morris               Mercury SanDiego     1:11.00    1:14.41   9
 94 Justine Jamero               Mission Valley                  1:14.51   1
 95 Saida Sine                   Team Bionix                     1:14.63   3
 96 Kyndol Craver                Light Speed                     1:14.66   8
 97 Jada Brown                   LasVegas Blazin1     1:09.00    1:14.95  12
 98 Dominique Cole               LasVegas Heat        1:18.00    1:15.01   4
 99 Shaquona Douglas             Vegas Stealt         1:05.00    1:15.15  15
100 Jenelle Chambers             Hilltop Speed        1:14.00    1:15.16   6
101 Danielle Phillips            IMANI TC             1:10.00    1:15.62  11
102 Danielle White               Los Angeles Jets     1:10.70    1:15.74   9
103 Jasmine Mcpherson-Burwel     SanDiegoTrailbla     1:10.00    1:15.80  10
104 DaVonna Gray                 Los Angeles Jets     1:10.20    1:16.09  10
105 Sydney Vidal                 Hilltop Speed        1:17.00    1:16.13   5
106 Michelea Spinks              Hilltop Speed        1:12.00    1:16.27   7
107 Shari Looney                 Flo-Jo Inter         1:14.00    1:16.33   6
108 Tiara Veal                   Vegas Stealt         1:11.00    1:17.16   9
109 Leah Phillips                Umoja TC             1:13.11    1:17.45   6
110 Kieonie Arberry              AlexandersLightn     1:15.26    1:17.73   5
111 Cameron Grant                So Cal Cheetahs      1:13.02    1:17.86   7
112 Nahjaye Bell                 Tommie Smith                    1:17.90   1
113 Tiffany Sykes                CA Rising Stars                 1:18.58   7
114 Kamani Falls                 Light Speed                     1:18.88   3
115 Destanee Bradley             AVTC                 1:21.23    1:19.29   4
116 Taryn Johnson                New Image Youth      1:17.00    1:19.39   5
117 Blanca Jimenez               Bay Cities U         1:27.10    1:19.48   3
118 MyShae Chevalier             CA Rising Stars      1:24.00    1:19.50   6
119 Tyjee Burks                  CA Rising Stars      1:17.00    1:19.56   6
120 Jordan Thomas                LongBeach Sprint     1:16.76    1:19.57   5
121 Jasmine Wilson               Arizona Risi         1:02.00    1:20.16  17
122 Brandi Hunter                Los Angeles Jets     1:22.00    1:20.43   3
123 Sydni Samson                 AlexandersLightn     1:19.63    1:20.93   4
124 DZha Owens                   Moreno Valley        1:15.00    1:23.68   5
125 Krystal Brown                MLK Blasters                    1:26.85   1
126 Ayana Cheadle                Los Angeles Jets     1:09.20    1:27.23  12
127 Laurina Chavez               Cerritos Blaze                  1:28.32   1
128 Dondei Dean                  Bay Cities U                    1:31.73   2
129 Erin Morrison                PS Vegas Flyers      1:20.00    1:32.41   4
130 Sydney Fedrick               Unattached                      1:40.51   2

800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    National: N 2:13.65  7/29/1995   Lashinda Demus
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Laura Mcdowell               Unattached           2:22.00    2:23.87    10
  2 Roriann Nalls                Illinois Elite       2:28.00    2:25.71     8
  3 Ashley Pinkney               Arizona Risi         2:28.00    2:27.15     6
  4 Iesha Hardiman               Bay City Che         2:25.48    2:29.88     5
  5 Monique Van                  SanDiegoTrailbla     2:32.48    2:31.11     4
  6 Nijae Jones                  3M TC                2:33.00    2:31.50     3
  7 Cynthia Gamboa               Valley United                   2:32.03     2
  8 Shevanie Sears               CA Rising Stars                 2:34.25     1
  9 Keirnan Hawthrone            MP Striders          2:33.00    2:34.27
 10 Sasha Wallace                3M TC                2:27.00    2:35.04
 11 Tenea Price                  Mercury SanDiego     2:34.00    2:36.34
 12 Cheyenne Maxwell             MP Striders          2:45.00    2:36.37
 13 Jordie Munford               CA Rising Stars      2:30.00    2:37.83
 14 Clarissa Robles              Corona Panth         2:36.00    2:38.01
 15 Briana Henry                 WestCoast Gazell     2:45.00    2:39.34
 16 Vera Walker                  So CalRunNCougar     2:43.00    2:40.09
 17 Airyana Purifoy              Mercury SanDiego     2:41.00    2:40.21
 18 Jade Dean                    Do Right TC          2:28.00    2:40.39
 19 Rahaj Leake                  Unattached           2:38.05    2:40.51
 20 Dierra Haven                 Los Angeles Jets     2:32.10    2:41.23
 21 Aaliyah Anjal-Nelson         Flo-Jo Inter         2:48.00    2:41.52
 22 Brooke Kather                Wildcats             2:40.00    2:42.98
 23 Destiny Penn                 Los Angeles Jets     2:40.00    2:43.18
 24 Brandie Munford              CA Rising Stars      2:40.00    2:43.60
 25 Malyric Nelson               New Image Youth      2:39.00    2:43.94
 26 Imani Fulwilder              So CalRunNCougar     2:45.00    2:44.39
 27 Gabrielle White              Los Angeles Jets     2:44.89    2:44.62
 28 Briana Lowe                  Los Angeles Jets     2:39.21    2:44.80
 29 Tiajah Mccall                Inland Empir         2:46.00    2:44.99
 30 Dominique Easter             IMANI TC             2:50.00    2:45.17
 31 Dannyel Geremew              Umoja TC             2:40.00    2:45.74
 32 Javonna Brown                Vegas Stealt         2:27.00    2:46.04
 33 Jesse Long                   FAST N FIT                      2:46.50
 34 Marisa Gutierez              FAST N FIT           2:45.00    2:47.13
 35 Kierra Miller                Los Angeles Jets     2:40.30    2:47.44
 36 Bobbie Hutchinson            N C Stallion         2:49.00    2:48.58
 37 Breahna Jones                Mercury SanDiego     2:49.00    2:49.49
 38 Tiffany Hernandez            Royal-T TF C                    2:50.78
 39 Hallie Hernandez             Bay City Che                    2:52.29
 40 Jasmine Davis                IMANI TC             2:50.00    2:52.71
 41 Kaitlyn Courtenay            Temecula Valley                 2:53.43
 42 Danielle White               Los Angeles Jets     2:50.30    2:54.47
 43 Domanique Laguana            Unattached           2:53.50    2:54.80
 44 Jasmine Burton               New Image Youth      2:38.00    2:55.39
 45 Ruby Huerta                  Royal-T TF C                    2:55.47
 46 Sharai Stanberry             Umoja TC             2:55.33    2:56.36
 47 Justine Jamero               Mission Valley                  2:56.86
 48 Elaunn Goldsmith             LongBeach Sprint     2:42.50    2:56.93
 49 Kelly McBride                SwiftPerformance     2:55.40    2:58.01
 50 Laniere McKelvy-Rice         Los Angeles Jets     2:50.46    2:58.77
 51 Leah Phillips                Umoja TC             2:49.12    3:00.23
 52 Shari Looney                 Flo-Jo Inter         2:50.00    3:01.87
 53 Ayana Cheadle                Los Angeles Jets     3:05.13    3:02.48
 54 Jaime West                   SanDiegoSoCalRoa     2:58.00    3:04.82  
 55 Makayla Shorts               LasVegas Blazin1     2:30.00    3:05.16
 56 Daestani Brown               Camp PendletonTr     3:11.54    3:07.51
 57 Aijalon Mcghee               LasVegas Blazin1     2:33.00    3:09.06
 58 Cinthia Pavon                Royal-T TF C                    3:10.51
 59 Sabrina Yates                Quiet Fire           2:45.00    3:10.95
 60 Olivia Sanchez               AlexandersLightn                3:12.80
 61 Jahmel Wilford               Camp PendletonTr     3:09.00    3:14.49
 62 Summer Fearence              Los Angeles Jets     3:08.11    3:20.44

1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    National: N 4:42.58  7/30/1988   Heather Burroughs
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Katie Shirley                Unattached                      4:53.73    10
  2 Kieran Gallagher             Unattached           5:06.00    5:08.32     8
  3 Jacquie Adams                Equalizers T         5:10.00    5:11.83     6
  4 Spencer Moore                3M TC                5:12.00    5:15.54     5
  5 Keirnan Hawthrone            MP Striders          5:13.00    5:16.49     4
  6 Hannah Munyan                SoCal RoadRunner     5:17.00    5:20.41     3
  7 Jade Dean                    Do Right TC          5:26.00    5:21.71     2
  8 Julia Yang                   SanDiegoSoCalRoa     5:21.00    5:22.41     1  
  9 Cori Stemper                 Equalizers T         5:20.00    5:25.68
 10 Xiomara Perkins              Phenom TC            5:31.00    5:26.75
 11 Brooke Kather                Wildcats             5:30.00    5:30.55
 12 Vicki Garcia                 Illinois Elite       5:18.00    5:31.73
 13 Theresa Smith                MP Striders          5:33.00    5:31.96
 14 Tiffany Hernandez            Royal-T TF C                    5:33.44
 15 Gabby Paquette               Equalizers T         5:30.00    5:34.88
 16 Clarissa Robles              Corona Panth         5:52.16    5:39.84
 17 Kierra Miller                Los Angeles Jets     5:32.58    5:39.88
 18 Bobbie Hutchinson            N C Stallion         5:38.00    5:40.53
 19 Samantha Stalder             Cal Coast                       5:46.56
 20 Elaunn Goldsmith             LongBeach Sprint     5:00.00    5:48.74
 21 Justine Jamero               Mission Valley                  5:52.25
 22 Sharai Stanberry             Umoja TC             5:55.45    5:52.94
 23 Destiny Penn                 Los Angeles Jets     5:35.15    5:56.93
 24 Audrey Wilcox                Equalizers T         5:40.00    5:57.48
 25 Jaime West                   SanDiegoSoCalRoa     5:57.00    6:04.46  
 26 Sonja Schlobohm              Irvine Cougars       6:00.00    6:10.23
 27 Janay Lindstrom              SoCal RoadRunner     5:50.00    6:10.50
 28 Kylie Cleveland              Umoja TC             5:58.45    6:19.58
 29 Ruby Huerta                  Royal-T TF C                    6:22.96
 30 Julianna Vanderhout          Arizona Blaz         6:22.00    6:26.04
 31 Jahmel Wilford               Camp PendletonTr     7:00.25    6:28.37
 32 Amanda Reza                  SwiftPerformance     6:30.40    6:31.13
 33 Sabrina Yates                Quiet Fire           5:50.00    6:44.51
 34 Cecilia Ayala                Cerritos Blaze                  7:28.28

3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    National: N 10:03.54  6/29/1988   Heather Burroughs
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kristyn Hebb                 SoCal RoadRunner    10:51.00   10:47.22    10
  2 Catie LeDesma                Bay City Che                   11:04.20     8
  3 Kathryn Hebb                 SoCal RoadRunner    11:00.00   11:09.94     6
  4 Andie LeDesma                Bay City Che                   11:29.95     5
  5 Abby Gunning                 Unattached          11:44.14   11:30.74     4
  6 Spencer Moore                3M TC               11:11.00   11:31.89     3
  7 Vicki Garcia                 Illinois Elite      11:40.00   11:40.48     2
  8 Samantha Stalder             Cal Coast                      12:04.23     1
  9 Gabriella Ramos              SoCal RoadRunner    13:04.00   12:25.52
 10 Elaunn Goldsmith             LongBeach Sprint    12:00.00   12:27.01
 11 Julianna Vanderhout          Arizona Blaz        14:20.00   12:28.37
 12 Kylie Cleveland              Umoja TC            12:44.12   14:01.35
 13 Kyla Aiuto                   Diablo Valle        11:20.00   14:05.72
 14 Fawn Ramos                   SoCal RoadRunner    11:59.00   15:06.63

1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================================
    National: N 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nyoaka Conley                Flo-Jo Inter         9:45.00    9:06.01    10
  2 Unique Eley                  3M TC               10:31.00    9:59.77     8
  3 Asia Picot                   Flo-Jo Inter        10:10.00   10:01.59     6
  4 Kylie Cleveland              Umoja TC            10:11.22   10:08.32     5
  5 Sydney Vidal                 Hilltop Speed                  10:09.72     4
  6 Kortni Smyers-Jones          3M TC               10:18.00   10:32.41     3

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
========================================================================================
    National: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley, Charlotte Flights USA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Trinity Wilson               3M TC                  12.33      12.77   NWI  4   10
  2 Orianne Goodspeed            3M TC                  13.65      13.39   NWI  4    8
  3 Inayah Baaqee                3M TC                  13.99      13.79   NWI  3    6
  4 Auset Williams               3M TC                  13.69      13.92   NWI  4    5
  5 Taylor Thomas                Valley United                     14.02   NWI  2    4
  6 Jordie Munford               CA Rising Stars        14.50      14.79   NWI  4    3
  7 Rachael Maurer               Valley United          14.33      14.95   NWI  4    2
  8 Courtney Robinson            PS Vegas Flyers        16.00      14.99   NWI  3    1
  9 Tiajah Mccall                Inland Empir           15.20      15.06   NWI  4
 10 Nyoaka Conley                Flo-Jo Inter           15.80      15.52   NWI  3
 11 Brittni Perez                Pasadena RunNRos       16.16      16.08   NWI  3
 12 Charity Lyons                Flo-Jo Inter           16.54      16.23   NWI  3
 13 Tiffany Turner               Camp PendletonTr       16.88      16.86   NWI  2
 14 Paula Hughes                 New Image Youth        17.89      16.90   NWI  2
 15 Camry Lapsley                AVTC                   15.25      16.97   NWI  4
 16 Eboni Sutherland             Corona Golde           17.00      17.18   NWI  2
 17 Amanda Paggao                Pasadena RunNRos       16.42      17.22   NWI  3
 18 Larren Mcgee                 AVTC                   16.22      17.24   NWI  3
 19 Dejanique Williams           LasVegas Heat          15.50      17.80   NWI  4
 20 Jade Williams                Unattached             17.00      18.41   NWI  3
 21 Aaliyah Anjal-Nelson         Flo-Jo Inter           22.10      18.55   NWI  1
 22 Rebecca Armstrong            Pasadena RunNRos       18.93      18.74   NWI  2
 23 Daestani Brown               Camp PendletonTr       18.43      18.85   NWI  2
 24 Audrey Powell                Temecula Valley                   19.05   NWI  1

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat
                       T. Warren, C. Bayne, O. Chambers, G. Glover
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                               51.54      50.90   2   10
     1) Tristen Bellows                 2) Megan George
     3) Ta'Jalayah Robertson            4) Ashley Sanders
  2 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                            50.95      51.26   2    8
     1) Delana Moore                    2) Ashley Pinkney
     3) Jasmin Pratt                    4) Jaszmyne Smith
  3 PS Vegas Flyers  'A'                                51.50      51.46   2    6
     1) Jahne Brown                     2) Pavaqeu Jade
     3) Jasmine Nicholson               4) Latangy Richard
  4 CA Rising Stars  'A'                                52.50      52.71   2    5
     1) Ayanna Brown                    2) Nasjua Palmer
     3) Jordie Munford                  4) Jazmine Robertson
  5 Valley United TC  'A'                               50.50      54.30   3    4
     1) Jessenia Trinidad               2) Raven Valley
     3) Patrice Wells                   4) Taylor Thomas
  6 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                                  55.55      54.42   1    3
     1) Lashantay Childress             2) Shantay Childress
     3) Urina Harrell                   4) Taylor Matthews
  7 Los Angeles Jets  'B'                               54.46      54.47   2    2
     1) Jemina Billoups                 2) Anjunea Moore
     3) Brittani Hunter                 4) Aqeelah Muhammad
  8 Umoja TC  'A'                                       53.66      54.83   2    1
     1) Alexandra Diaz                  2) Cydney Leath
     3) Kylie Palacio                   4) Ruth Stone
  9 Hilltop Speed TC  'A'                               54.90      55.32   1
     1) Jenelle Chambers                2) Daniela Pacini
     3) Emerald Pollard                 4) Michelea Spinks
 10 AVTC  'A'                                                      55.60   1
     1) Camry Lapsley                   2) Kearra Nunnery
     3) Alexandria Stewart              4) Alexis Stewart
 11 Alexanders Lightn Express  'A'                      56.39      56.00   1
     1) Shanise Clark                   2) Camrania Jackson
     3) Shawnise Stelivan               4) Stephanie Syvester
 12 Bay City Cheetahs  'A'                              51.46      56.90   2
     1) Iesha Hardiman                  2) Vanessa Labrie
     3) Shayla Mcpherason               4) Alexa Morris
 13 Southern Maryland Striders  'A'                     56.00      56.95   1
     1) Briauna Kilgore                 2) Tiffani Marshall
     3) Jocelyn Mills                   4)
 14 IMANI TC  'A'                                       55.30      57.01   1
     1) Jasmine Davis                   2) Aeryana Earl
     3) Dominique Easter                4) Jashonna Owens
 15 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                          52.05      57.05   2
     1) Jada Brown                      2) Jasper Gray
     3) Zayna Moorman                   4) Jasmine Spurlock
 16 Tommie Smith Youth Athletics  'A'                              57.60   3
 17 Tommie Smith Youth Athletics  'B'                              58.99   3
 18 Alexanders Lightn Express  'B'                    1:35.29    1:01.71   1
     1) Kieonie Arberry                 2) Sydney Brooks
     3) Zykeisha Dewberry               4) Sydni Samson

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N 3:57.26  7/28/1996   United Stars TC
                         T. Abney, E. Dwyer, A. Williams, Alycia Williams
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                             4:04.19    4:07.05   2   10
     1) Tristen Bellows                 2) Aqeelah Muhammad
     3) Ta'Jalayah Robertson            4) Ashley Sanders
  2 3M TC  'A'                                        4:13.00    4:13.90   2    8
     1) Amira Godfrey-Woods             2) Jelexus Munson
     3) Trinity Wilson                  4) Sasha Wallace
  3 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                          4:00.00    4:19.99   2    6
     1) Delana Moore                    2) Ashley Pinkney
     3) Jasmin Pratt                    4) Jaszmyne Smith
  4 Los Angeles Jets  'B'                             4:17.93    4:20.85   2    5
     1) Ayesha Davis                    2) Megan George
     3) Dierra Haven                    4) Briana Lowe
  5 3M TC  'B'                                        4:21.00    4:26.97   1    4
     1) Jaleyah Douglass                2) Orianne Goodspeed
     3) Nijae Jones                     4) Auset Williams
  6 PS Vegas Flyers  'A'                              4:20.00    4:27.84   2    3
     1) Jahne Brown                     2) Pavaqeu Jade
     3) Jasmine Nicholson               4) Courtney Robinson
  7 Umoja TC  'A'                                     4:22.18    4:31.62   1    2
     1) Ellisa Bryant                   2) Alexandra Diaz
     3) Cydney Leath                    4) Kylie Palacio
  8 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                        4:20.00    4:35.80   2    1
     1) Jasper Gray                     2) Zayna Moorman
     3) Jasmine Spurlock                4) Gabriel Starkes
  9 Vegas Stealth  'A'                                4:17.31    4:38.54   2
     1) Javonna Brown                   2) Shaquona Douglas
     3) Bridget Payton                  4) Brittany Veal
 10 Alexanders Lightn Express  'A'                    5:58.33    5:07.49   1
     1) Kieonie Arberry                 2) Shanise Clark
     3) Camrania Jackson                4) Shawnise Stelivan

4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
    National: N 9:30.72  6/14/1997   LA Jets
                         T. Swain, S. Solomon, S. McKinney, K. Delemenca
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 3M TC  'A'                                       10:19.00   10:36.06    10
     1) Amira Godfrey-Woods             2) Nijae Jones
     3) Spencer Moore                   4) Sasha Wallace
  2 MP Striders  'A'                                 10:47.00   10:36.94     8
     1) Keirnan Hawthrone               2) Taylor Lewis
     3) Cheyenne Maxwell                4) Theresa Smith
  3 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                            10:31.30   10:56.31     6
     1) Destiny Penn                    2) Dierra Haven
  4 Umoja TC  'A'                                    10:38.51   10:57.52     5
     1) Alexandra Diaz                  2) Dannyel Geremew
     3) Cydney Leath                    4) Kylie Palacio
  5 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                       10:30.00   11:02.07     4
     1) Jasper Gray                     2) Dahari Lomax
     3) Zayna Moorman                   4) Gabriel Starkes
  6 Vegas Stealth  'A'                               10:22.14   11:36.34     3
     1) Jovonna Baker                   2) Javonna Brown
     3) Bridget Payton                  4) Brittany Veal
  7 Southern California Roadrunner  'A'              11:20.00   12:03.11     2
     1) Kathryn Hebb                    2) Kristyn Hebb
     3) Janay Lindstrom                 4) Hannah Munyan

High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
    National: N 1.68m  7/28/1996   Jacqueline Johnson
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kaitlin Mccallum             MillenniumExpres                  1.25m    4-01.25   10
  3 Amanda Paggao                Pasadena RunNRos                  1.25m    4-01.25    6
  4 Paula Hughes                 New Image Youth        1.42m      1.25m    4-01.25    5
  5 Karli Rumburg                Unattached                        1.20m    3-11.25    4
  6 Brittni Perez                Pasadena RunNRos                  1.20m    3-11.25    3
  7 Imani Fulwilder              So CalRunNCougar       1.27m      1.05m    3-05.25    2
  8 Shanequa Watts               Cal Coast              1.22m      1.05m    3-05.25    1
 -- Kathelyne Sedano             Pasadena RunNRos                     NH
  2 Brooke Kather                Wildcats               1.21m     X1.25m    4-01.25    8

Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================================
    National: N 5.58m  6/20/1998   Gayle Hunter
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Tesa Runels                  Mission Valley         4.88m      4.59m   NWI  15-00.75   10
  2 Latangy Richard              PS Vegas Flyers        5.03m      4.53m   NWI  14-10.50    8
  3 Alexis Faulknor              So CalRunNCougar       4.83m      4.42m   NWI  14-06.00    6
  4 Trinity Wilson               3M TC                  4.85m      4.38m   NWI  14-04.50    5
  5 Dejanique Williams           LasVegas Heat          4.40m      4.24m   NWI  13-11.00    4
  6 Tatyana Roscoe               CA Rising Stars        4.20m      4.20m   NWI  13-09.50    3
  7 Jade Williams                Unattached             4.57m      4.13m   NWI  13-06.75    2
  8 Briajahni Cole               CA Rising Stars        4.45m      4.06m   NWI  13-04.00    1
  9 Kaitlin Mccallum             MillenniumExpres                  3.99m   NWI  13-01.25
 10 Inayah Baaqee                3M TC                  3.78m      3.96m   NWI  13-00.00
 11 Kristen Kanu                 LongBeach Sprint                  3.88m   NWI  12-08.75
 12 Nasjua Palmer                CA Rising Stars        4.48m      3.87m   NWI  12-08.50
 12 Brooke Hardge                CA Rising Stars        4.00m      3.87m   NWI  12-08.50
 12 Kiarra Baker                 Corona Golde           3.66m      3.87m   NWI  12-08.50
 15 Akia Armstrong               Corona Golde           4.27m      3.85m   NWI  12-07.75
 16 Niia Dimry                   Team SanDiegoPan                  3.83m   NWI  12-06.75
 17 Shannon Jackson              Do Right TC            4.10m      3.78m   NWI  12-05.00
 18 Alexandria Stewart           AVTC                              3.75m   NWI  12-03.75
 19 Keaira Scott                 Tommie Smith                      3.72m   NWI  12-02.50
 20 Karli Rumburg                Unattached                        3.70m   NWI  12-01.75
 21 Orianna Johnson              Unattached                        3.65m   NWI  11-11.75
 22 Isis Johnson                 PS Vegas Flyers        3.66m      3.59m   NWI  11-09.50
 23 Kamani Falls                 Light Speed                       3.55m   NWI  11-07.75
 24 Imani Person                 Light Speed                       3.53m   NWI  11-07.00
 24 Jesse Long                   FAST N FIT                        3.53m   NWI  11-07.00
 26 Ka'Lonwie Rodgera            Unattached                        3.47m   NWI  11-04.75
 27 Epiphany Catling             LasVegas Blazin1                  3.45m   NWI  11-04.00
 28 Kyndol Craver                Light Speed                       3.42m   NWI  11-02.75
 29 Kara Moss                    Cerritos Blaze                    3.08m   NWI  10-01.25
 30 Makayla Shorts               LasVegas Blazin1                  3.07m   NWI  10-01.00
 31 Olivia Sanchez               AlexandersLightn                  3.00m   NWI   9-10.25
 32 Azhane McIver                CA Rising Stars        3.70m      2.85m   NWI   9-04.25
 33 Christine Jackson            So CalRunNCougar       4.22m      2.75m   NWI   9-00.25
 34 Cecilia Ayala                Cerritos Blaze                    2.73m   NWI   8-11.50
 35 Jahmel Wilford               Camp PendletonTr       2.97m      2.68m   NWI   8-09.50
 -- Nakia Gibbs                  TNT TC                 2.06m       FOUL   NWI

Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
    National: N 13.90m  7/11/1987   Johanna Gambill
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jackson Brittany             PS Vegas Flyers       10.67m     10.06m   33-00.25   10
  2 Schexnyder Sidni             PS Vegas Flyers                  10.05m   32-11.75    8
  3 Dainelle Dease               AlexandersLightn       8.46m      8.42m   27-07.50    6
  4 Tia Yancy                    PS Vegas Flyers        8.08m      8.32m   27-03.75    5
  5 Savannah Meador              Do Right TC            8.30m      8.07m   26-05.75    4
  6 Urina Harrell                Quiet Fire             9.75m      8.03m   26-04.25    3
  7 Sarai James                  Unattached                        7.96m   26-01.50    2
  8 Zaybree Haury                SanDiegoGoldenSt       7.62m      7.75m   25-05.25    1
  9 Raven May                    So CalRunNCougar       6.71m      7.14m   23-05.25
 10 Rossha Harris                Los Angeles Jets                  7.04m   23-01.25
 11 Alexis Tanner                New Image Youth        6.01m      6.84m   22-05.25
 12 Beautiful Summers            Tommie Smith                      6.20m   20-04.25
 13 Shuvonte Johnson             Quiet Fire             6.40m      5.91m   19-04.75
 14 Simone Everrett              SanDiegoGoldenSt                  5.57m   18-03.25
 15 Michelle Chatman             SwiftPerformance       6.78m      5.54m   18-02.25
 16 Bianca Littleton             NC Jaguars T           7.47m      4.73m   15-06.25

Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
    National: N 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dainelle Dease               AlexandersLightn      17.88m     20.25m      66-05   10
  2 Zaybree Haury                SanDiegoGoldenSt      16.87m     18.37m      60-03    8
  3 Jaleyah Douglass             3M TC                 24.41m     17.60m      57-09    6
  4 Schexnyder Sidni             PS Vegas Flyers       27.13m     16.44m      53-11    5
  5 Saida Sine                   Team Bionix                      16.33m      53-07    4
  6 Simone Everrett              SanDiegoGoldenSt                 12.42m      40-09    3

Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
    National: N 35.44m  7/29/2004   DeeDee Robinson, Team Bionix
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Zaybree Haury                SanDiegoGoldenSt      29.24m     30.81m     101-01   10
  2 Jaleyah Douglass             3M TC                 29.67m     30.13m      98-10    8
  3 Rossha Harris                Los Angeles Jets      24.47m     29.79m      97-09    6
  4 Jackson Brittany             PS Vegas Flyers       30.48m     29.10m      95-06    5
  5 Saida Sine                   Team Bionix                      28.47m      93-05    4
  6 Schexnyder Sidni             PS Vegas Flyers       21.03m     27.20m      89-03    3
  7 Kelly McBride                SwiftPerformance      25.10m     22.20m      72-10    2
  8 Amanda Reza                  SwiftPerformance      25.67m     21.81m      71-07    1
  9 Isis Johnson                 PS Vegas Flyers       21.64m     19.66m      64-06
 10 Malani Calbert               LongBeach Sprint      20.06m     17.30m      56-09
 11 Raven May                    So CalRunNCougar      18.90m     16.86m      55-04
 12 Simone Everrett              SanDiegoGoldenSt                 15.70m      51-06
 13 Kortni Smyers-Jones          3M TC                 23.85m     15.10m      49-06
 14 Unique Eley                  3M TC                 20.68m     15.03m      49-04
 15 Shuvonte Johnson             Quiet Fire            10.67m     11.88m      39-00
 16 Erin Morrison                PS Vegas Flyers                  11.76m      38-07
 17 Beautiful Summers            Tommie Smith                     11.52m      37-09
 18 Shari Looney                 Flo-Jo Inter          15.88m     11.50m      37-09
 19 Sarai James                  Unattached                        9.60m      31-06
 20 Nakia Gibbs                  TNT TC                            7.67m      25-02

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
    National: N 11.74  7/6/1997    Alexis Joyce
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Strangenea Campbell          Hilltop Speed          12.39      12.44   NWI   10
  2 Brittneeh Williams           So CalRunNCougar       12.38      12.49   NWI    8
  3 Akawkaw Ndipagbor            Quiet Fire             12.53      12.56   NWI    6
  4 Valexsia Droughn             Free Spirit            12.58      12.70   NWI    5
  5 Fowlkes Caron                So CalRunNCougar       12.69      12.71   NWI    3.5
  5 Brittany Cabral              So CalRunNCougar       12.77      12.71   NWI    3.5
  7 Christina Smith              Quiet Fire             12.78      12.87   NWI    2
  8 Natalia Hawthorne            WestCoast Gazell       12.77      13.17   NWI    1
Preliminaries
  9 Tiana Kelly                  Hilltop Speed          12.81
 10 Breyonna Hunter              Quiet Fire             12.83
 11 Ashley Franklin              WestCoast Gazell       12.84
 12 Tierra Tyler                 LasVegas Blazin1       12.87
 13 Erica Wilson                 Deer Valley            12.92
 14 Ashley Collins               Illinois Elite         12.93
 15 Breuna Keeton                Vegas Stealt           12.94
 16 Shonneisha Montgomery        IMANI TC               12.95
 17 Chelsey Washington           FAST N FIT             12.98
 18 Taz Washington               Quiet Fire             13.00
 19 Adrianna Queen               Vegas Stealt           13.01
 19 Breonna Perkins-Green        Illinois Elite         13.01
 21 Lauren Jackson               PS Vegas Flyers        13.07
 22 Renee McCaleb                So Cal Cheetahs        13.09
 23 Saedra Wright                FAST N FIT             13.10
 24 Tabrea Thompson              Free Spirit            13.12
 25 Sydney Haydel                Valley United          13.13
 26 Carisma Lyday                Quiet Fire             13.14
 26 Shawntiana Harris-Smith      Mercury SanDiego       13.14
 28 Britanya Norwood             CA Rising Stars        13.15
 29 Natasha Fischer              Inland Empir           13.16
 30 Jazmin Harper                Unattached             13.19
 31 Raven Scott-Reed             Valley United          13.20
 32 Jasmyne Davis                IMANI TC               13.26
 32 Hillary Hill                 Valley United          13.26
 34 Netty Brown                  Bay City Che           13.30
 35 Shayna Porter                PS Vegas Flyers        13.31
 36 Shanice Stewart              CA Rising Stars        13.34
 36 Chavariana Ryan              Bay City Che           13.34
 38 Paige Lacy                   Hilltop Speed          13.35
 39 Shakilah Jernigan            LasVegas Blazin1       13.36
 39 Ariel Hood                   MLK Blasters           13.36
 41 Ashia Wilson                 Quiet Fire             13.38
 42 Blaire Browne                Quiet Fire             13.39
 43 Janey Pierce                 AlexandersLightn       13.44
 44 Destini Gray                 IMANI TC               13.46
 45 Camille Robertson            CA Rising Stars        13.49
 46 Jasmine Burrell              Quiet Fire             13.51
 47 Nicole Oliver                Corona Golde           13.53
 48 Leshel Vine                  IMANI TC               13.55
 49 Sojourner Marable            Los Angeles Jets       13.56
 49 Stephanie Black              Quiet Fire             13.56
 51 Jovanna Peterson             Mercury SanDiego       13.58
 51 Erica Enoex                  CA Rising Stars        13.58
 53 Katie Smith                  Camp PendletonTr       13.59
 53 Marisa Contee                Camp PendletonTr       13.59
 55 Shanikwa Johnson             Unattached             13.63
 56 Tauni Glinton                So CalRunNCougar       13.68
 56 Keturah Henry                Illinois Elite         13.68
 58 Destinee Harrison            Team SanDiegoPan       13.69
 59 Jiaya Moore                  Los Angeles Jets       13.73
 60 Syvette Walker               Quiet Fire             13.75
 60 Tatiana Rogers               VAST TC                13.75
 62 Alexis Fullard               Unattached             13.77
 63 Kristina Scott               USA Rockets            13.81
 64 Dajhanae Frampton            Rancho TC              13.85
 65 Ruby Davis                   Unattached             13.86
 66 Tia Brass                    PS Vegas Flyers        13.88
 67 Kiara Bishop                 Vallejo PAL            13.89
 67 Kendra Sufford               Quiet Fire             13.89
 67 Crystal Hale                 Quiet Fire             13.89
 70 Chelsee McCullough           Los Angeles Jets       13.90
 71 Carlie Sumler                Hilltop Speed          13.92
 71 Cydney Psalms                Corona Golde           13.92
 71 Kaila Moore                  Moreno Valley          13.92
 71 Daphanie Barnes              CA Rising Stars        13.92
 75 Akilah Kelly                 Hilltop Speed          13.96
 75 Diamond Huffman              LongBeach Sprint       13.96
 77 Milan Stokes                 Valley United          14.00
 78 Jasmine Perkins              Phenom TC              14.03
 79 Dyllan Cruikshank            Free Spirit            14.04
 80 Dominque Bryant              PS Vegas Flyers        14.06
 81 Chanel Fraser                Rancho TC              14.08
 82 Nyla Sia                     PS Vegas Flyers        14.12
 83 Tia Austin                   Vegas Stealt           14.13
 83 Ebonee Beasley               Los Angeles Jets       14.13
 85 Alexa Wright                 Temecula Valley        14.15
 86 Kaylin Sandridge             Cal Quicksilver        14.18
 86 Nadia Lewis                  Hilltop Speed          14.18
 86 Candida Tolbert              Do Right TC            14.18
 86 Athlete Unknown              Unattached             14.18
 90 Amber Bynum                  IMANI TC               14.22
 91 Jessicia Porter              AlexandersLightn       14.24
 92 Jasmine Williams             SanDiegoTrailbla       14.27
 93 Yara Badrokhan               Unattached             14.33
 94 Tajaya Stevenson             LasVegas Heat          14.34
 95 Nakira Johnson               Quiet Fire             14.37
 96 Jamila Berkley               AVTC                   14.38
 97 Maya Goudeau                 Hilltop Speed          14.39
 97 Desarick Henry               USA Rockets            14.39
 99 Alexis Gillon                AVTC                   14.42
100 Kyara Lawson                 Los Angeles Jets       14.52
101 Aleah Porter                 IMANI TC               14.56
102 Roniqua Wright               AVTC                   14.57
103 Joy Jones                    LasVegas Heat          14.59
104 Kelli Boyd                   Moreno Valley          14.64
105 Irene Kang                   Cerritos Blaze         14.70
106 Indigo Ford                  WestCoast Gazell       14.73
107 Raetierra Jones-Roberts      AVTC                   14.74
108 Brittany Brown               LasVegas Heat          14.78
109 Josilyn McDaniel             CA Rising Stars        14.79
110 Jasmine Williams             Vegas Stealt           14.80
111 Tammara Cotton               AVTC                   14.86
112 Mykell Richardson            Quiet Fire             14.94
113 Marshay Patterson            Bay Cities U           14.95
114 Shawntell Walker             Quiet Fire             14.98
115 Torre Nixon                  CA Rising Stars        14.99
116 Kim Calhoun                  LongBeach Sprint       15.06
117 Jessica Trevino              Temecula Valley        15.30
118 Danyelle Johnson             Full Stride            15.36
119 Moya Grant                   Los Angeles Jets       15.50
120 Whitney Henderson            LasVegas Blazin1       15.65
121 Amodunikue Carroll           MLK Blasters           15.82
122 Amber Pipkin                 WestCoast Gazell       15.93
123 Jasmine Eubanks              Tommie Smith           16.24
124 Ebony Childress              Quiet Fire             16.43
125 Katrina Santiago             LasVegas Blazin1       17.05

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    National: N 23.81  8/2/2003    Bianca Knight, Jackson Jauars
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Akawkaw Ndipagbor            Quiet Fire             24.99      25.24   NWI 16   10
  2 Brittneeh Williams           So CalRunNCougar       25.66      25.42   NWI 16    8
  3 Fowlkes Caron                So CalRunNCougar       25.98      25.57   NWI 16    6
  4 Brittany Cabral              So CalRunNCougar       25.77      25.79   NWI 16    5
  5 Breyonna Hunter              Quiet Fire             25.58      25.91   NWI 16    3.5
  5 Alycia Herring               Inland Empir           25.50      25.91   NWI 16    3.5
  7 Carisma Lyday                Quiet Fire             26.45      26.02   NWI 13    2
  8 Taz Washington               Quiet Fire             26.00      26.14   NWI 15    0.5
  8 Paige Bushnell               So Cal Cheetahs        26.21      26.14   NWI 14    0.5
 10 Lauren Jackson               PS Vegas Flyers        26.24      26.15   NWI 14
 11 Jazmin Harper                Unattached             26.86      26.22   NWI 13
 12 Valexsia Droughn             Free Spirit            24.40      26.23   NWI 16
 13 Denai Greene                 Mercury SanDiego       26.00      26.29   NWI 15
 14 Ashley Franklin              WestCoast Gazell       27.40      26.30   NWI 12
 15 Jasmyne Davis                IMANI TC               27.01      26.40   NWI 12
 16 Tranece Johnson              IMANI TC               26.72      26.42   NWI 13
 17 Kori Carter                  So Cal Cheetahs                   26.46   NWI  2
 18 Briauna Watley               Valley United          27.74      26.52   NWI 11
 19 Chelsey Washington           FAST N FIT             26.60      26.55   NWI 13
 20 Jasmine Berry                IMANI TC               26.20      26.57   NWI 15
 21 Britanya Norwood             CA Rising Stars        26.20      26.58   NWI  7
 22 Erica Wilson                 Deer Valley            27.85      26.68   NWI 11
 23 Ashia Wilson                 Quiet Fire             26.55      26.74   NWI 14
 24 Olivia Hudson                LongBeach Sprint       26.20      26.75   NWI 15
 25 Breuna Keeton                Vegas Stealt           27.87      26.76   NWI 10
 26 Natalia Hawthorne            WestCoast Gazell                  26.78   NWI  3
 27 Breonna Perkins-Green        Illinois Elite         26.20      26.84   NWI 15
 27 Ashley Collins               Illinois Elite         26.20      26.84   NWI 15
 29 Adrianna May                 So CalRunNCougar       26.39      26.86   NWI 14
 30 Blaire Browne                Quiet Fire             27.55      27.12   NWI 11
 31 Saedra Wright                FAST N FIT             26.00      27.22   NWI 15
 32 Natasha Fischer              Inland Empir           27.80      27.23   NWI 11
 33 Tia Leake                    Unattached             27.86      27.45   NWI 11
 34 Netty Brown                  Bay City Che           27.93      27.51   NWI 10
 35 Chavariana Ryan              Bay City Che           29.03      27.60   NWI  6
 36 Ariel Hood                   MLK Blasters           27.60      27.65   NWI 11
 37 Leshel Vine                  IMANI TC               27.48      27.71   NWI 12
 38 Jovanna Peterson             Mercury SanDiego       27.60      27.73   NWI 11
 39 Destinee Harrison            Team SanDiegoPan       27.00      27.81   NWI 13
 39 Destini Gray                 IMANI TC               30.02      27.81   NWI  4
 41 Syvette Walker               Quiet Fire             28.00      27.83   NWI  9
 42 Janey Pierce                 AlexandersLightn       27.62      27.84   NWI 11
 43 Dajhanae Frampton            Rancho TC              26.70      27.88   NWI 13
 44 Marshay Patterson            Bay Cities U                      27.89   NWI  2
 45 Tabrea Thompson              Free Spirit            26.40      27.93   NWI 14
 46 Diamond Huffman              LongBeach Sprint       28.30      28.04   NWI  8
 46 Shakilah Jernigan            LasVegas Blazin1       31.14      28.04   NWI  3
 48 Jocelyn Allen                Illinois Elite         28.00      28.18   NWI  9
 49 Daphanie Barnes              CA Rising Stars                   28.20   NWI  1
 50 Sojourner Marable            Los Angeles Jets       28.68      28.28   NWI  7
 51 Keturah Henry                Illinois Elite         28.00      28.29   NWI  9
 51 Jenna Pruitt                 Vallejo PAL                       28.29   NWI  1
 51 Amber Greer                  Los Angeles Jets       28.12      28.29   NWI  8
 51 Jasmin Harvey                So CalRunNCougar       28.05      28.29   NWI  1
 55 Alexis Fullard               Unattached                        28.31   NWI  2
 56 Katie Smith                  Camp PendletonTr       34.98      28.35   NWI  2
 57 Kaylin Sandridge             Cal Quicksilver        27.50      28.38   NWI 12
 57 Nicole Oliver                Corona Golde           28.50      28.38   NWI  8
 59 Tia Brass                    PS Vegas Flyers        28.00      28.44   NWI  9
 60 Camille Frost                So CalRunNCougar       27.44      28.45   NWI 12
 60 Jasmine Perkins              Phenom TC              28.00      28.45   NWI 10
 62 Amber Bynum                  IMANI TC               27.96      28.46   NWI 10
 63 Marisa Contee                Camp PendletonTr       28.59      28.51   NWI  7
 64 Tatiana Rogers               VAST TC                           28.57   NWI  1
 65 Gabrielle Estell             SwiftPerformance       26.98      28.59   NWI 13
 66 Nylasia Packard              PS Vegas Flyers        27.00      28.63   NWI 13
 67 Derrekae Foster              IMANI TC               29.19      28.67   NWI  6
 68 Dominque Bryant              PS Vegas Flyers        28.50      28.77   NWI  8
 69 Renee McCaleb                So Cal Cheetahs                   28.79   NWI  4
 70 Fabrina Espinoza             LongBeach Sprint       29.80      28.85   NWI  5
 71 Kristina Scott               USA Rockets            29.70      28.90   NWI  5
 72 Kaila Moore                  Moreno Valley          28.00      28.92   NWI 10
 73 Milan Stokes                 Valley United                     29.09   NWI  2
 74 Jiaya Moore                  Los Angeles Jets       28.11      29.16   NWI  9
 75 Kaytelyn Corey               VAST TC                29.30      29.17   NWI  6
 76 Cydney Psalms                Corona Golde           28.90      29.19   NWI  6
 77 Chelsee McCullough           Los Angeles Jets       28.00      29.26   NWI 10
 78 Tauni Glinton                So CalRunNCougar       28.63      29.35   NWI  7
 79 Charli Kindred               SanDiegoTrailbla       28.50      29.39   NWI  8
 80 Alexa Wright                 Temecula Valley        28.65      29.55   NWI  7
 81 April Steward                Pops TC                28.89      29.58   NWI  7
 82 Mary Bridgette               Inland Empir           29.90      29.75   NWI  5
 83 Tiana Conley                 Bay City Che           29.69      29.76   NWI  5
 84 Tahlia Thompson              Quiet Fire             30.00      29.77   NWI  4
 85 Ebonee Beasley               Los Angeles Jets       28.57      29.80   NWI  8
 86 Jessicia Porter              AlexandersLightn       29.67      29.84   NWI  5
 87 Nakira Johnson               Quiet Fire             28.90      29.91   NWI  7
 88 Jamesse Evans                Do Right TC            28.60      29.93   NWI  7
 89 Josilyn McDaniel             CA Rising Stars        26.10      30.08   NWI  9
 90 Joy Jones                    LasVegas Heat          27.90      30.17   NWI 10
 91 Tia Austin                   Vegas Stealt           28.40      30.20   NWI  8
 92 Tajaya Stevenson             LasVegas Heat          29.00      30.22   NWI  6
 93 Kimberly Scott               USA Rockets                       30.24   NWI  2
 94 Brittany Brown               LasVegas Heat          30.20      30.26   NWI  3
 95 Chanel Fraser                Rancho TC              29.70      30.84   NWI  5
 96 Aleah Porter                 IMANI TC               31.09      30.86   NWI  3
 97 Shawntell Walker             Quiet Fire             30.00      30.94   NWI  4
 98 Torre Nixon                  CA Rising Stars        32.20      31.46   NWI  1
 99 Jamila Rawls                 PS Vegas Flyers                   31.49   NWI  1
100 Kim Calhoun                  LongBeach Sprint       30.36      31.59   NWI  4
101 Jasmine Williams             Vegas Stealt           28.40      31.71   NWI  8
102 Moya Grant                   Los Angeles Jets       30.13      32.73   NWI  4
103 Rianna Liu                   Cerritos Blaze                    32.81   NWI  2
104 Athlete Unknown              Unattached                        32.91   NWI  1
105 Mariah Alexander             Corona Golde           31.00      33.44   NWI  3
106 Katrina Santiago             LasVegas Blazin1       30.02      34.72   NWI  4
107 Kiara Calvin                 Las Vegas S                       36.45   NWI  1
108 MICHELLE THOMAS              Unattached                        44.08   NWI  4

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Alycia Herring               Inland Empir           57.50      57.46  15   10
  2 Christina Smith              Quiet Fire             57.10      57.99  15    8
  3 Paradise Sanders             LasVegas Blazin1       57.48      58.19  15    6
  4 Jennifer Gray                Vegas Stealt           58.90      59.06  14    5
  5 Jazmin Harper                Unattached             58.15      59.21  15    4
  6 Denai Greene                 Mercury SanDiego       58.93      59.54  14    3
  7 Jasmine Berry                IMANI TC               57.00    1:00.36  15    2
  8 Lauren Rose                  3M TC                  59.80    1:00.37  13    1
  9 Breonna Alexander            3M TC                  59.70    1:00.47  14
 10 Dawniell Baucham             Quiet Fire           1:01.00    1:00.58  12
 11 Natalia Hawthorne            WestCoast Gazell                1:00.70   9
 12 DEENA PIERCE                 Quiet Fire                      1:00.82   1
 13 Rukayah Bent-Mikail          Quiet Fire             59.99    1:01.04  13
 14 Raven Scott-Reed             Valley United          59.29    1:01.48  14
 15 Paige Bushnell               So Cal Cheetahs      1:01.97    1:01.54  11
 16 Adrianna May                 So CalRunNCougar       59.79    1:01.60  14
 17 Nadia Lewis                  Hilltop Speed        1:06.00    1:01.67   6
 18 Saedra Wright                FAST N FIT           1:00.00    1:01.78  13
 19 Jasmin Harvey                So CalRunNCougar     1:01.05    1:01.94   9
 20 Tia Leake                    Unattached           1:01.58    1:01.99  11
 21 Tranece Johnson              IMANI TC               58.00    1:02.02  15
 22 Kylie Price                  CA Rising Stars        59.00    1:02.12  13
 23 Chelsey Washington           FAST N FIT           1:00.00    1:02.24  13
 24 Briauna Watley               Valley United        1:00.50    1:02.43  12
 25 Shakeia Robinson             WestCoast Gazell     1:03.00    1:02.54   9
 26 Catherine Scott              Los Angeles Jets     1:01.00    1:02.80  12
 27 Chavariana Ryan              Bay City Che         1:02.27    1:02.91  10
 28 Alnisha Hooks                Light Speed                     1:03.00   1
 29 Aspen Makkar                 Los Angeles Jets     1:02.50    1:03.44   9
 30 Strangenea Campbell          Hilltop Speed        1:06.00    1:03.52   6
 31 Rosetta Becerra              Inland Empir         1:00.50    1:03.54  12
 32 Jovanna Peterson             Mercury SanDiego     1:00.00    1:03.58  16
 33 Sierra Meador                Arizona Risi         1:00.00    1:03.66  13
 34 Charli Kindred               SanDiegoTrailbla     1:05.00    1:03.71   7
 35 Jocelyn Allen                Illinois Elite       1:05.00    1:03.84   7
 36 Angelique Mcclure            USA Rockets          1:02.00    1:03.98  10
 37 Chassity Pineda              Los Angeles Jets     1:02.00    1:04.04  11
 38 Megan Key                    LasVegas Blazin1     1:02.00    1:04.10  10
 39 Blaire Browne                Quiet Fire           1:02.00    1:04.26  11
 40 Keyona Thomas                Quiet Fire           1:02.00    1:04.29  11
 41 Amber Greer                  Los Angeles Jets     1:02.22    1:04.46  10
 41 Ariel Hood                   MLK Blasters         1:02.50    1:04.46   9
 43 Destini Gray                 IMANI TC             1:07.11    1:04.55   5
 44 Ashley Franklin              WestCoast Gazell     1:03.00    1:04.65   9
 44 Amber Bynum                  IMANI TC             1:02.10    1:04.65  10
 46 Leshel Vine                  IMANI TC             1:00.00    1:04.81  13
 47 Daphanie Barnes              CA Rising Stars                 1:04.91   2
 47 Tiana Kelly                  Hilltop Speed        1:05.00    1:04.91   7
 49 Dajhanae Frampton            Rancho TC            1:00.40    1:04.93  13
 50 Davina Henderson             So CalRunNCougar     1:02.00    1:04.98  11
 51 Marisa Contee                Camp PendletonTr     1:04.98    1:05.08   7
 52 Marshay Patterson            Bay Cities U                    1:05.09   3
 53 Sojourner Marable            Los Angeles Jets     1:06.30    1:05.24   6
 54 Jenna Pruitt                 Vallejo PAL            59.00    1:05.28  14
 55 Kristina Kirkland            Quiet Fire           1:03.00    1:05.30   8
 56 Jasmine Ramirez              So CalRunNCougar     1:03.00    1:05.34   9
 57 Renee McCaleb                So Cal Cheetahs                 1:05.40   5
 58 Jiaya Moore                  Los Angeles Jets     1:03.60    1:05.41   8
 59 Monae Dale                   Los Angeles Jets     1:01.20    1:05.44  12
 60 Chelsee McCullough           Los Angeles Jets     1:03.20    1:05.61   8
 61 Tabrea Thompson              Free Spirit          1:01.00    1:05.69  12
 62 Destinee Harrison            Team SanDiegoPan     1:04.00    1:06.21   7
 63 Rhea Hill                    WestCoast Gazell     1:04.00    1:06.36   8
 64 Yara Badrokhan               Unattached                      1:06.51   1
 65 Reyvon Franklin              Quiet Fire           1:05.00    1:06.54   7
 66 Dominique Flournoy           Inland Empir         1:03.80    1:06.61   8
 67 Tiana Conley                 Bay City Che         1:05.42    1:06.79   6
 68 Ebonee Beasley               Los Angeles Jets     1:04.60    1:06.93   7
 69 Maya Goudeau                 Hilltop Speed        1:04.00    1:07.12   8
 70 Paige Lacy                   Hilltop Speed        1:10.00    1:07.21   4
 71 Olivia Hudson                LongBeach Sprint     1:02.50    1:07.23  10
 72 Akilah Kelly                 Hilltop Speed        1:08.00    1:07.38   5
 73 Diamond Huffman              LongBeach Sprint     1:05.39    1:07.89   6
 74 Jasmine Perkins              Phenom TC            1:06.00    1:08.06   6
 75 Janey Pierce                 AlexandersLightn     1:09.58    1:08.31   4
 76 Aleeysha Henry               USA Rockets          1:02.00    1:08.49  11
 76 Olivia Warren                SanDiegoTrailbla     1:03.00    1:08.49   9
 78 Crystal Hale                 Quiet Fire           1:08.00    1:08.50   5
 79 Indigo Ford                  WestCoast Gazell     1:10.00    1:08.51   4
 80 Rachel Phillips              Umoja TC             1:07.45    1:08.59   5
 81 Mary Bridgette               Inland Empir         1:09.50    1:08.78   4
 82 Carlie Sumler                Hilltop Speed        1:10.00    1:08.98   4
 83 Gabrielle Estell             SwiftPerformance     1:02.40    1:09.16  10
 84 Candida Tolbert              Do Right TC          1:04.00    1:09.48   8
 85 Josilyn McDaniel             CA Rising Stars      1:05.00    1:09.57  10
 86 Ashari Thomas                Vegas Stealt           59.47    1:09.80  14
 86 Camille Frost                So CalRunNCougar     1:05.01    1:09.80   6
 88 Nylasia Packard              PS Vegas Flyers      1:02.00    1:10.15  11
 89 Amanda Carrillo              Los Angeles Jets     1:07.20    1:10.80   5
 90 Joy Jones                    LasVegas Heat        1:15.00    1:11.01   3
 91 Khaleemah Jackson            LasVegas Blazin1     1:05.00    1:11.09   7
 92 Taylor Bosley                LasVegas Heat        1:18.00    1:11.67   2
 93 Kyara Lawson                 Los Angeles Jets     1:08.36    1:11.72   5
 94 Jamila Berkley               AVTC                 1:13.88    1:11.82   3
 95 Rianna Liu                   Cerritos Blaze                  1:11.85   1
 96 Irene Kang                   Cerritos Blaze                  1:12.07   2
 97 Shawntiana Harris-Smith      Mercury SanDiego     1:09.00    1:12.10   5
 98 Kaylin Sandridge             Cal Quicksilver      1:07.00    1:12.32   6
 99 Dixon Kayla                  C A TC               1:09.00    1:12.34   4
100 Noele Estrada                Chino Pumas                     1:12.42   1
101 Sonia Mcadory                Vegas Stealt         1:04.00    1:13.01   8
102 Jaqueline Calhoun            LongBeach Sprint     1:12.33    1:13.56   3
103 Samira Sine                  Team Bionix                     1:13.79   4
104 Tajaya Stevenson             LasVegas Heat        1:10.00    1:13.97   4
105 Kimberly Scott               USA Rockets                     1:14.46   1
107 Torre Nixon                  CA Rising Stars      1:08.00    1:15.09  16
108 Kelsey Wolfgram              Umoja TC             1:15.33    1:15.81   2
109 Brittany Brown               LasVegas Heat        1:16.00    1:15.91   2
110 Jamessa Guillory             Flo-Jo Inter         1:14.00    1:15.96   3
111 Talley Rhiannah              C A TC               1:12.00    1:16.08   3
112 Chanel Fraser                Rancho TC            1:01.11    1:18.34  12
113 Raetierra Jones-Roberts      AVTC                 1:18.58    1:18.48   2
114 Moya Grant                   Los Angeles Jets     1:14.30    1:20.65   3
115 Marissa Pitman               Team SanDiegoPan     1:25.00    1:21.94   2
116 Kim Calhoun                  LongBeach Sprint     1:15.86    1:22.09   2

800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    National: N 2:09.00  8/1/1998    Treani Swain
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anjelica Weaver              Quiet Fire           2:20.00    2:19.66    10
  2 Breonna Alexander            3M TC                2:19.00    2:21.55     8
  3 Tia Leake                    Unattached           2:21.54    2:22.71     6
  4 Dynasty Gammage              Quiet Fire           2:24.00    2:22.77     5
  5 Cindy Huang                  Bay City Che         2:19.33    2:24.13     4
  6 Taylor Williams              Team Of Purpose      2:22.23    2:26.30     3
  7 Dawniell Baucham             Quiet Fire           2:28.00    2:27.48     2
  8 Catherine Scott              Los Angeles Jets     2:27.50    2:27.86     1
  9 DEENA PIERCE                 Quiet Fire                      2:30.14
 10 Devyn Thompson               Illinois Elite       2:27.00    2:31.52
 11 Amber Greer                  Los Angeles Jets     2:34.28    2:31.86
 12 Georgina Pena                Royal-T TF C                    2:32.35
 13 Tiffany Duffy                SanDiegoSoCalRoa     2:29.00    2:33.01  
 14 Denai Greene                 Mercury SanDiego     2:22.00    2:33.07
 15 Rosetta Becerra              Inland Empir         2:37.00    2:33.19
 16 Selihah White                Los Angeles Jets     2:30.20    2:33.45
 17 Ashley Holguin               So Cal Cheetahs      2:42.00    2:34.21
 18 Jasmine Ramirez              So CalRunNCougar     2:23.00    2:34.59
 19 Angelique Mcclure            USA Rockets          2:31.00    2:35.61
 20 Chassity Pineda              Los Angeles Jets     2:31.11    2:36.19
 21 April Steward                Pops TC              2:29.08    2:36.54
 22 Caeloinn Confer              Unattached           2:37.00    2:36.99
 23 Kristina Kirkland            Quiet Fire           2:35.00    2:37.46
 24 Monae Dale                   Los Angeles Jets     2:29.80    2:38.47
 25 Gabriella Stange             Mission Valley                  2:38.69
 26 Tiana Conley                 Bay City Che         2:45.84    2:38.76
 27 Davina Henderson             So CalRunNCougar     2:30.00    2:39.79
 28 Reyvon Franklin              Quiet Fire           2:38.00    2:40.42
 29 Tia Russell                  Los Angeles Jets     2:40.00    2:40.56
 30 Jamilla Pullum               PS Vegas Flyers      2:27.00    2:40.91
 31 Khaleemah Jackson            LasVegas Blazin1     2:20.00    2:41.59
 32 Corinna Beck                 Corona Panth         2:42.67    2:43.18
 33 Jenna Pruitt                 Vallejo PAL          2:25.00    2:44.37
 34 Mary Bridgette               Inland Empir         2:55.00    2:44.58
 35 Kayla Washington             PS Vegas Flyers      2:40.00    2:44.84
 36 Sonia Mcadory                Vegas Stealt         2:40.00    2:44.91
 37 Kimberly Scott               USA Rockets                     2:45.48
 38 Sojourner Marable            Los Angeles Jets     2:48.30    2:46.16
 39 Ebonee Beasley               Los Angeles Jets     2:46.13    2:46.61
 40 Racheal Gerwmew              Umoja TC             2:36.55    2:46.97
 41 Dominique Flournoy           Inland Empir         2:39.00    2:47.57
 42 Taylor Bosley                LasVegas Heat        2:50.00    2:48.90
 43 Michelle Wicker              Wildcats             2:39.00    2:48.99
 44 Rachel Phillips              Umoja TC             2:41.33    2:49.72
 45 Amanda Carrillo              Los Angeles Jets     2:40.00    2:50.42
 46 Margaret Francis             WestCoast Gazell                2:51.77
 47 Danielle Decoud              PS Vegas Flyers      2:45.00    2:55.53
 48 Precious Gipson              Valley United                   2:57.05
 48 Samira Sine                  Team Bionix                     2:57.05
 50 Antonia Hernandez            Royal-T TF C                    2:57.36
 51 Summer Salazar               Mustangs                        2:58.61
 52 Gabrielle Estell             SwiftPerformance     2:40.00    2:59.00
 53 Yasmine Bensidi              Umoja TC             2:42.01    2:59.90
 54 Diseree Lee                  Royal-T TF C                    3:01.52
 55 Dixon Kayla                  C A TC               3:00.00    3:01.90
 56 Brianna Turner               Light Speed                     3:03.12
 57 Talley Rhiannah              C A TC               3:02.00    3:07.61
 58 Leanna Morrison              PS Vegas Flyers      2:55.00    3:09.84
 59 Marissa Pitman               Team SanDiegoPan                3:13.06
 60 Chelsee McCullough           Los Angeles Jets     2:50.11    3:13.80
 61 Kim Calhoun                  LongBeach Sprint     3:06.04    3:16.63
 62 Jiaya Moore                  Los Angeles Jets     2:48.90    3:26.40

1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    National: N 4:34.02  7/30/2004   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Distanc
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jessica Tonn                 Arizona Blaz         5:00.00    4:48.70    10
  2 Taylor Williams              Team Of Purpose      5:09.00    4:53.99     8
  3 Dynasty Gammage              Quiet Fire           4:59.00    4:55.27     6
  4 Daniella Moreno              Unattached           5:08.00    4:55.76     5
  5 Cindy Huang                  Bay City Che         5:05.29    5:01.76     4
  6 Devyn Thompson               Illinois Elite       5:09.00    5:09.32     3
  7 Tiffany Duffy                SanDiegoSoCalRoa     5:01.00    5:10.14     2  
  8 Kristina Vanderhout          Arizona Blaz         5:10.00    5:11.53     1
  9 Precious Gipson              Valley United                   5:14.65
 10 Brittany Paquette            Equalizers T         5:10.00    5:16.55
 11 Ariane Gushue                Equalizers T         5:10.00    5:16.96
 12 April Steward                Pops TC              5:17.80    5:17.26
 13 Georgina Pena                Royal-T TF C                    5:18.68
 14 Michelle Gonzales            Equalizers T         5:10.00    5:20.02
 15 Xochitl Sandoval             Equalizers T         5:20.00    5:20.81
 16 Gabriella Stange             Mission Valley                  5:25.81
 17 Ashley Holguin               So Cal Cheetahs      5:27.00    5:27.98
 18 Racheal Gerwmew              Umoja TC             5:20.20    5:30.46
 19 Carley Gross                 Equalizers T         5:20.00    5:32.13
 20 Corinna Beck                 Corona Panth         5:33.27    5:33.91
 21 Rhea Hill                    WestCoast Gazell     5:25.00    5:35.05
 22 Tia Russell                  Los Angeles Jets     5:29.20    5:35.25
 23 Rachel Phillips              Umoja TC             5:57.11    5:36.12
 24 Lauren Carrillo              Equalizers T         5:25.00    5:40.76
 25 Kayla Washington             PS Vegas Flyers                 5:41.87
 26 Amanda Carrillo              Los Angeles Jets     5:29.20    5:53.16
 27 Diseree Lee                  Royal-T TF C                    5:55.52
 28 Sofia Hernandez              Flo-Jo Inter         5:35.00    5:56.90
 29 Yvonne Munoz                 Mustangs                        5:57.92
 30 Summer Salazar               Mustangs                        6:04.81
 31 Yasmine Bensidi              Umoja TC             5:59.02    6:08.32
 32 Leanna Morrison              PS Vegas Flyers                 6:15.87
 33 Zoe Munoz                    Mustangs                        6:22.37

3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    National: N 9:48.77  7/31/2004   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Distanc
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jessica Tonn                 Arizona Blaz        10:30.00   10:13.92    10
  2 Taylor Hebb                  SoCal RoadRunner    10:35.00   10:18.92     8
  3 Cindy Huang                  Bay City Che        10:45.23   10:51.14     6
  4 Kristina Vanderhout          Arizona Blaz        11:05.00   11:03.36     5
  5 Rella Kautiainen             Unattached          11:14.00   11:16.37     4
  6 Anakary Cardenas             SoCal RoadRunner    11:16.00   11:23.19     3
  7 Racheal Gerwmew              Umoja TC            11:39.21   11:34.52     2
  8 Georgina Pena                Royal-T TF C                   11:41.13     1
  9 Tia Russell                  Los Angeles Jets    12:01.10   11:52.73
 10 Nina Alverado                Temecula Valley                12:06.60
 11 Danielle Trevino             Temecula Valley                12:15.80
 12 Amanda Carrillo              Los Angeles Jets    12:16.13   12:27.65
 13 Adrianna Robles              SoCal RoadRunner    12:40.00   12:29.74
 14 Sayla Hicks                  SoCal RoadRunner    12:49.00   12:56.15
 15 Yasmine Bensidi              Umoja TC            12:41.23   13:28.70
 16 Chelsea Palacio              Umoja TC            12:35.12   13:37.84
 17 Yvonne Munoz                 Mustangs                       13:58.10
 18 Zoe Munoz                    Mustangs                       14:57.95
 19 Cecilia Robles               SoCal RoadRunner    13:36.00   16:02.95

3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================================
    National: N 14:46.50  7/30/1992   Anya-Marie Ruoss
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Leanna Morrison              PS Vegas Flyers     19:19.00   19:03.88    10
  2 Sofia Hernandez              Flo-Jo Inter        18:08.00   19:19.38     8
  3 Jamessa Guillory             Flo-Jo Inter        19:08.00   19:51.20     6
  4 Kelsey Wolfgram              Umoja TC            20:30.23   20:09.50     5
  5 Katrina Santiago             LasVegas Blazin1               20:28.72     4
  6 Danielle Decoud              PS Vegas Flyers     20:20.00   21:56.37     3
  7 Avionne Allgood              PS Vegas Flyers                23:21.44     2
  8 Khara Hosein                 PS Vegas Flyers     23:00.00   23:22.20     1

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    National: N 14.01  6/9/2001    Domenique Manning
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Anjelica Weaver              Quiet Fire             15.52      14.80   NWI  5   10
  2 Sydney Haydel                Valley United          15.71      15.18   NWI  5    8
  3 Kori Carter                  So Cal Cheetahs        15.34      15.20   NWI  5    6
  4 Shanice Stewart              CA Rising Stars        14.80      15.26   NWI  5    5
  5 Tayler Johnson               Valley United          14.98      15.37   NWI  5    4
  6 Victoria Johnson             3M TC                  14.89      15.50   NWI  5    3
  7 Tia Knight                   SanDiegoTrailbla       18.00      16.26   NWI  4    2
  8 Stephanie Black              Quiet Fire             17.11      16.39   NWI  4    1
  9 Antionette Simmons           Flo-Jo Inter           15.80      16.80   NWI  5
 10 Danelle Littleton            NC Jaguars T           16.03      16.82   NWI  2
 11 Katie Smith                  Camp PendletonTr       18.25      16.86   NWI  3
 12 Malia Cravens                Temecula Valley        16.71      17.07   NWI  4
 13 Collins Breshunna            PS Vegas Flyers        17.00      17.16   NWI  4
 14 Ross Ahmbria                 C A TC                            17.20   NWI  1
 15 Rhiana Trone                 Pasadena RunNRos       18.41      17.95   NWI  3
 16 Prinye Jaja                  Vallejo PAL                       18.07   NWI  1
 17 Asia Jennings                Team Bionix                       18.17   NWI  1
 18 Talia Brumfield              Pasadena RunNRos       20.62      19.48   NWI  2
 19 Talonda Tate                 Flo-Jo Inter           16.10      19.76   NWI  4
 20 Michelle Wicker              Wildcats               18.66      19.98   NWI  3
 21 Alexis Lewis                 PS Vegas Flyers        19.70      20.02   NWI  3
 22 Aspen Makkar                 Los Angeles Jets       18.20      20.53   NWI  4
 23 Alexis Gillon                AVTC                   21.16      20.94   NWI  2
 24 Roniqua Wright               AVTC                   21.07      20.99   NWI  2
 25 Fabrina Espinoza             LongBeach Sprint       18.86      21.23   NWI  3
 26 Jaqueline Calhoun            LongBeach Sprint       20.00      22.18   NWI  2
 27 Selihah White                Los Angeles Jets       18.57      22.69   NWI  3
 28 Marissa Pitman               Team SanDiegoPan                  24.10   NWI  1

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    National: N 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Kori Carter                  So Cal Cheetahs                   28.04   NWI  4   10
  2 Breyonna Hunter              Quiet Fire             30.02      29.42   NWI  4    8
  3 Shanice Stewart              CA Rising Stars        29.35      29.54   NWI  4    6
  4 Victoria Johnson             3M TC                  27.11      29.65   NWI  4    5
  5 Ross Ahmbria                 C A TC                 31.10      30.25   NWI  3    4
  6 Sydney Haydel                Valley United          29.00      30.63   NWI  4    3
  7 Antionette Simmons           Flo-Jo Inter           32.10      30.77   NWI  3    2
  8 Aspen Makkar                 Los Angeles Jets       29.16      30.89   NWI  4    1
  9 Paige Bushnell               So Cal Cheetahs                   31.11   NWI  1
 10 Stephanie Black              Quiet Fire             31.00      31.13   NWI  3
 11 Shakeia Robinson             WestCoast Gazell       31.00      31.17   NWI  4
 12 Olivia Hudson                LongBeach Sprint       32.90      31.40   NWI  2
 13 Dominique Corley             3M TC                             31.49   NWI  1
 14 Collins Breshunna            PS Vegas Flyers        31.00      31.54   NWI  3
 15 Katie Smith                  Camp PendletonTr       28.94      31.59   NWI  4
 16 Talonda Tate                 Flo-Jo Inter           32.40      32.15   NWI  2
 17 Michelle Wicker              Wildcats               31.68      32.17   NWI  3
 18 Tia Knight                   SanDiegoTrailbla       31.00      32.42   NWI  1
 19 Destinee Harrison            Team SanDiegoPan       32.00      32.51   NWI  3
 20 Asia Jennings                Team Bionix                       32.92   NWI  3
 21 Alexis Lewis                 PS Vegas Flyers        32.00      33.15   NWI  3
 22 Kiara Bishop                 Vallejo PAL                       33.22   NWI  1
 23 Malia Cravens                Temecula Valley        33.00      33.28   NWI  2
 24 Selihah White                Los Angeles Jets                  33.54   NWI  1
 25 Talia Brumfield              Pasadena RunNRos       32.91      33.80   NWI  2
 26 Rhiana Trone                 Pasadena RunNRos       33.02      33.93   NWI  2
 27 Dee Dee Robinson             Team Bionix                       34.28   NWI  2
 28 Taylor Bosley                LasVegas Heat                     34.92   NWI  1
 29 Fabrina Espinoza             LongBeach Sprint       33.05      36.13   NWI  2
 30 Jaqueline Calhoun            LongBeach Sprint       36.55      36.37   NWI  1
 31 Mariah Alexander             Corona Golde           36.00      36.62   NWI  2
 32 Samira Sine                  Team Bionix                       36.80   NWI  1

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N 46.58  6/29/2003   Quiet Fire Track Club
                       S. Williams, E. Collins, D. Lewis, C. Black
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                                  48.10      48.66   2   10
     1) Breyonna Hunter                 2) Akawkaw Ndipagbor
     3) Christina Smith                 4) Taz Washington
  2 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                         50.12      48.77   1    8
     1) Brittany Cabral                 2) Fowlkes Caron
     3) Adrianna May                    4) Brittneeh Williams
  3 Valley United TC  'A'                               48.50      49.32   2    6
     1) Raven Scott-Reed                2) Tayler Johnson
     3) La Toya Williams                4) Hillary Hill
  4 3M TC  'A'                                          50.30      50.02   1    5
     1) Breonna Alexander               2) Erin Johnson
     3) Victoria Johnson                4) Lauren Rose
  5 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                          49.03      50.53   2    4
     1) Shakilah Jernigan               2) Megan Key
     3) Paradise Sanders                4) Tierra Tyler
  6 Hilltop Speed TC  'A'                               50.10      50.68   2    3
     1) Strangenea Campbell             2) Tiana Kelly
     3) Paige Lacy                      4) Nadia Lewis
  7 Vegas Stealth  'A'                                  48.12      50.91   2    2
     1) Tia Austin                      2) Jennifer Gray
     3) Breuna Keeton                   4) Adrianna Queen
  8 Quiet Fire TC  'B'                                  50.12      51.04   2    1
     1) Carisma Lyday                   2) Aijah Urssery
     3) Ashia Wilson                    4)
  9 Illinois Elite TC  'A'                              49.70      51.17   2
     1) Jocelyn Allen                   2) Ashley Collins
     3) Keturah Henry                   4) Breonna Perkins-Green
 10 CA Rising Stars  'A'                                50.50      51.24   1
     1) Britanya Norwood                2) Shanice Stewart
     3) Camille Robertson               4) Kylie Price
 11 PS Vegas Flyers  'A'                                50.50      51.62   1
     1) Tia Brass                       2) Dominque Bryant
     3) Lauren Jackson                  4) Jamilla Pullum
 12 USA Rockets Youth TC  'A'                           51.95      52.63   1
     1) Aleeysha Henry                  2) Desarick Henry
     3) Angelique Mcclure               4) Kristina Scott
 13 San Diego Trailblazers  'A'                         57.00      54.56   1
     1) Charli Kindred                  2) Tia Knight
     3) Olivia Warren                   4) Jasmine Williams
 14 AVTC  'A'                                           58.00      57.73   1
     1) Jamila Berkley                  2) Tammara Cotton
     3) Alexis Gillon                   4) Raetierra Jones-Roberts

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N 3:45.90  7/29/1993   So. Calif Sports Club
                         M. Teele, R. Caruthers, M. Edmonson, R. Payne
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                                3:50.01    3:52.94   2   10
     1) Akawkaw Ndipagbor               2) Jazmine Rhodes
     3) Christina Smith                 4) Anjelica Weaver
  2 3M TC  'A'                                        3:59.90    4:03.22   2    8
     1) Breonna Alexander               2) Dominique Corley
     3) Erin Johnson                    4) Lauren Rose
  3 Quiet Fire TC  'B'                                3:57.48    4:04.88   2    6
     1) Dawniell Baucham                2) Rukayah Bent-Mikail
     3) Keyona Thomas                   4)
  4 Inland Empire Sprinters  'A'                      4:10.00    4:08.03   1    5
     1) Rosetta Becerra                 2) Dominique Flournoy
     3) Asia Gooden                     4) Alycia Herring
  5 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                                  4:08.99   1    4
  6 IMANI TC  'A'                                     4:12.00    4:09.99   2    3
     1) Jasmine Berry                   2) Jasmyne Davis
     3) Tranece Johnson                 4) Shonneisha Montgomery
  7 Quiet Fire TC  'C'                                4:02.00    4:10.48   1    2
     1) Dynasty Gammage                 2) Kristina Kirkland
     3) Carisma Lyday                   4) Ashia Wilson
  8 Vegas Stealth  'A'                                3:58.47    4:11.36   2    1
     1) Jennifer Gray                   2) Breuna Keeton
     3) Adrianna Queen                  4) Ashari Thomas
  9 Valley United TC  'A'                             4:19.00    4:13.11   3
     1) Briauna Watley                  2) Raven Scott-Reed
     3) Sydney Haydel                   4) Hillary Hill
 10 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                        4:02.00    4:13.68   2
     1) Megan Key                       2) Paradise Sanders
     3) Tierra Tyler                    4) Teyler Williams
 11 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                             4:07.10    4:16.83   2
     1) Amber Greer                     2) Aspen Makkar
     3) Chassity Pineda                 4) Catherine Scott
 12 West Coast Gazelle TC  'A'                                   4:18.68   3
     1) Natalia Hawthorne               2) Ashley Franklin
     3) Rhea Hill                       4) Shakeia Robinson
 13 PS Vegas Flyers  'A'                              4:10.00    4:19.36   2
     1) Dominque Bryant                 2) Lauren Jackson
     3) Shayna Porter                   4) Jamilla Pullum
 14 CA Rising Stars  'A'                              4:00.00    4:20.45   1
 15 Quiet Fire TC  'D'                                4:13.00    4:27.12   1
     1) Blaire Browne                   2) Reyvon Franklin
     3) Arnesha Roby                    4) Syvette Walker
 16 Bay City Cheetahs  'A'                            4:12.85    4:31.51   1
     1) Netty Brown                     2) Tiana Conley
     3) Cindy Huang                     4) Chavariana Ryan
 17 USA Rockets Youth TC  'A'                         4:24.40    4:39.78   1
     1) Aleeysha Henry                  2) Angelique Mcclure
     3) Kimberly Scott                  4) Kristina Scott

4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
    National: N 9:15.68  7/29/2003   United Stars Track Club
                         L. Jones, K. Worthington, B. Taylor, D. Williams
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                                9:46.00    9:50.13    10
     1) Rukayah Bent-Mikail             2) Dynasty Gammage
     3) Jazmine Rhodes                  4) Anjelica Weaver
  2 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                            10:02.22   10:08.61     8
     1) Monae Dale                      2) Chassity Pineda
     3) Catherine Scott                 4) Selihah White
  3 Quiet Fire TC  'B'                               10:05.00   10:30.02     6
     1) Dawniell Baucham                2) Kristina Kirkland
     3) Keyona Thomas                   4) DEENA PIERCE
  4 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                       10:20.00   10:53.77     5
     1) Kathleena Cornell               2) Khaleemah Jackson
     3) Megan Key                       4) Paradise Sanders
  5 PS Vegas Flyers  'A'                                        11:09.79     4
     1) Danielle Decoud                 2) Nylasia Packard
     3) Jamilla Pullum                  4) Kayla Washington
  6 Umoja TC  'A'                                    11:11.23   11:40.68     3
     1) Yasmine Bensidi                 2) Racheal Gerwmew
     3) Chelsea Palacio                 4) Rachel Phillips
  7 Southern California Roadrunner  'A'              10:30.00   12:13.37     2
     1) Elyse Capestany                 2) Anakary Cardenas
     3) Taylor Hebb                     4) Sayla Hicks

High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
    National: N 1.74m  6/8/1986    Chrissy Mills
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Tayler Johnson               Valley United          1.54m      1.58m    5-02.25   10
  2 Jazmine Rhodes               Quiet Fire             1.52m      1.50m    4-11.00    8
  3 Aundrea Williams             Unattached             1.52m      1.50m    4-11.00    6
  4 Chelsea Larson               Unattached             1.50m      1.45m    4-09.00    5
  5 Kori Carter                  So Cal Cheetahs        1.47m      1.40m    4-07.00    4
  6 Aijah Urssery                Quiet Fire             1.52m      1.40m    4-07.00    3
  7 Brianna Turner               Light Speed                       1.40m    4-07.00    2
  8 Talonda Tate                 Flo-Jo Inter           1.52m      1.35m    4-05.00    1
  9 Paige Bushnell               So Cal Cheetahs                   1.30m    4-03.25
  9 Erica Enoex                  CA Rising Stars        1.29m      1.30m    4-03.25
  9 Gabrielle Estell             SwiftPerformance       1.35m      1.30m    4-03.25
  9 Aleeysha Henry               USA Rockets            1.32m      1.30m    4-03.25
  9 Kaylin Sandridge             Cal Quicksilver        1.22m      1.30m    4-03.25
 14 Kaila Moore                  Moreno Valley          1.37m      1.25m    4-01.25
 14 Dixon Kayla                  C A TC                            1.25m    4-01.25
 16 Marissa Pitman               Team SanDiegoPan                  1.10m    3-07.25
 17 Talley Rhiannah              C A TC                            1.05m    3-05.25
 -- Noele Estrada                Chino Pumas                          NH
 -- Desarick Henry               USA Rockets                          NH

Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================================
    National: N 6.07m  6/20/1998   Tracee Thomas
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Shayna Porter                PS Vegas Flyers        5.49m      5.13m   NWI  16-10.00   10
  2 Ciarra Brewer                Mission Valley         5.56m      5.07m   NWI  16-07.75    8
  3 Collins Breshunna            PS Vegas Flyers        5.18m      4.82m   NWI  15-09.75    6
  4 Janey Pierce                 AlexandersLightn       4.88m      4.80m   NWI  15-09.00    5
  5 Aijah Urssery                Quiet Fire             4.88m      4.74m   NWI  15-06.75    4
  6 Kylie Price                  CA Rising Stars        4.95m      4.66m   NWI  15-03.50    3
  7 Danelle Littleton            NC Jaguars T           4.72m      4.62m   NWI  15-02.00    2
  8 Olivia Hudson                LongBeach Sprint       4.94m      4.60m   NWI  15-01.25    1
  9 Taz Washington               Quiet Fire             4.57m      4.44m   NWI  14-07.00
 10 Chelsea Larson               Unattached             4.41m      4.40m   NWI  14-05.25
 11 Denai Greene                 Mercury SanDiego                  4.37m   NWI  14-04.00
 12 Fabrina Espinoza             LongBeach Sprint       4.21m      4.29m   NWI  14-01.00
 13 Erica Enoex                  CA Rising Stars        4.03m      4.24m   NWI  13-11.00
 14 Talonda Tate                 Flo-Jo Inter           4.50m      4.20m   NWI  13-09.50
 14 Dominique Corley             3M TC                  4.47m      4.20m   NWI  13-09.50
 16 Shawntiana Harris-Smith      Mercury SanDiego                  4.19m   NWI  13-09.00
 17 Jenna Pruitt                 Vallejo PAL                       4.18m   NWI  13-08.75
 18 Brianna Turner               Light Speed                       4.05m   NWI  13-03.50
 19 Nakira Johnson               Quiet Fire             4.27m      4.02m   NWI  13-02.25
 20 Asia Jennings                Team Bionix                       4.01m   NWI  13-02.00
 21 Antionette Simmons           Flo-Jo Inter           4.80m      3.99m   NWI  13-01.25
 21 Ruby Davis                   Unattached             4.44m      3.99m   NWI  13-01.25
 23 Alexis Lewis                 PS Vegas Flyers        4.27m      3.97m   NWI  13-00.25
 24 Camille Robertson            CA Rising Stars        4.60m      3.95m   NWI  12-11.50
 25 Michelle Wicker              Wildcats               4.16m      3.87m   NWI  12-08.50
 26 Jaqueline Calhoun            LongBeach Sprint       3.94m      3.73m   NWI  12-03.00
 27 Noele Estrada                Chino Pumas                       3.58m   NWI  11-09.00
 28 Teyler Williams              LasVegas Blazin1                  3.56m   NWI  11-08.25
 29 Dixon Kayla                  C A TC                 4.11m      3.50m   NWI  11-05.75
 30 Sofia Hernandez              Flo-Jo Inter           4.29m      3.43m   NWI  11-03.00
 31 Kiara Bishop                 Vallejo PAL                       3.38m   NWI  11-01.25
 32 Jamessa Guillory             Flo-Jo Inter           3.40m      3.31m   NWI  10-10.50
 33 Jessicia Porter              AlexandersLightn       4.06m      2.99m   NWI   9-09.75
 34 Jovanna Peterson             Mercury SanDiego                  2.54m   NWI   8-04.00

Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================================
    National: N 11.92m  4/24/1999   Nicole Duhart
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Ciarra Brewer                Mission Valley        11.39m     10.92m   NWI  35-10.00   10
  2 Rukayah Bent-Mikail          Quiet Fire            10.36m     10.24m   NWI  33-07.25    8
  3 Collins Breshunna            PS Vegas Flyers       10.06m      9.67m   NWI  31-08.75    6
  4 Erin Johnson                 3M TC                 10.39m      9.47m   NWI  31-01.00    5
  5 Malia Cravens                Temecula Valley        9.27m      9.41m   NWI  30-10.50    4
  6 Nakira Johnson               Quiet Fire             9.75m      9.27m   NWI  30-05.00    3
  7 Ross Ahmbria                 C A TC                            8.96m   NWI  29-04.75    2
  8 Dominique Corley             3M TC                  9.88m      8.91m   NWI  29-02.75    1

Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
    National: N 15.88m  1976        Susy Ray
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Avionne Allgood              PS Vegas Flyers       12.19m     13.50m   44-03.50   10
  2 Jenae Brown                  LasVegas Blazin1                 13.37m   43-10.50    8
  3 Jasmine Burrell              Quiet Fire            12.24m     12.54m   41-01.75    6
  4 Miesha Hardiman              Bay City Che          12.15m     12.28m   40-03.50    5
  5 Jaja Prinye                  Unattached                       12.07m   39-07.25    4
  6 Jamesse Evans                Do Right TC           11.65m     11.49m   37-08.50    3
  7 Arianna Ayala-Mckeller       Hilltop Speed         10.57m     10.72m   35-02.00    2
  8 Sydney Pavaqeu               PS Vegas Flyers       10.06m     10.60m   34-09.50    1
  9 Briana Hunter                Los Angeles Jets      11.32m     10.12m   33-02.50
 10 Jamila Rawls                 PS Vegas Flyers                  10.07m   33-00.50
 11 Chelsea Larson               Unattached            10.27m      9.84m   32-03.50
 12 Aundrea Williams             Unattached            10.17m      9.81m   32-02.25
 13 Jessicia Porter              AlexandersLightn       5.69m      9.66m   31-08.50
 14 Kyara Lawson                 Los Angeles Jets       7.81m      9.52m   31-03.00
 15 Antionette Simmons           Flo-Jo Inter           8.59m      9.34m   30-07.75
 16 Dee Dee Robinson             Team Bionix                       8.99m   29-06.00
 17 Lorraine Bishop              Unattached                        8.55m   28-00.75
 18 Whitney Henderson            LasVegas Blazin1                  8.48m   27-10.00
 19 Megan McCullough             Wildcats                          8.47m   27-09.50
 20 Mary Bridgette               Inland Empir                      8.15m   26-09.00
 21 Destenee Hogans              LasVegas Heat          7.52m      7.78m   25-06.25
 21 Kiara Calvin                 Las Vegas S                       7.78m   25-06.25
 23 Candida Tolbert              Do Right TC           27.80m      7.75m   25-05.25
 24 Amodunikue Carroll           MLK Blasters           7.80m      7.71m   25-03.50
 25 Ebony Childress              Quiet Fire             8.53m      7.57m   24-10.00
 26 Ross Ahmbria                 C A TC                            7.02m   23-00.50
 27 Talley Rhiannah              C A TC                            6.58m   21-07.25
 28 Danyelle Johnson             Full Stride                       6.53m   21-05.25
 -- Destanne Howerton            PS Vegas Flyers       12.19m       FOUL

Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
    National: N 46.32m  6/23/1990   Suzy Powell
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dee Dee Robinson             Team Bionix                      33.89m     111-02   10
  2 Jamesse Evans                Do Right TC           98.10m     31.39m     103-00    8
  3 Jaja Prinye                  Unattached                       30.68m     100-08    6
  4 Avionne Allgood              PS Vegas Flyers       31.70m     30.00m      98-05    5
  5 Jenae Brown                  LasVegas Blazin1                 28.31m      92-10    4
  6 Miesha Hardiman              Bay City Che          25.93m     26.95m      88-05    3
  7 Sydney Pavaqeu               PS Vegas Flyers       22.25m     26.50m      86-11    2
  8 Destanne Howerton            PS Vegas Flyers       30.48m     24.97m      81-11    1
  9 Jamila Rawls                 PS Vegas Flyers                  24.78m      81-03
 10 Megan McCullough             Wildcats                         21.03m      69-00
 11 Morgan Tucker                Wildcats              23.24m     20.99m      68-10
 12 Whitney Henderson            LasVegas Blazin1                 18.84m      61-10
 13 Destenee Hogans              LasVegas Heat                    18.06m      59-03
 14 Talia Brumfield              Pasadena RunNRos      15.29m     17.28m      56-08
 15 Rhiana Trone                 Pasadena RunNRos      16.73m     16.73m      54-11
 16 Samira Sine                  Team Bionix                      15.48m      50-09
 17 Khara Hosein                 PS Vegas Flyers                  13.03m      42-09

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================================
    National: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Williams
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Erin Reid                    LongBeach Sprint       12.32      12.53   NWI   10
  2 Summer McCaleb               So Cal Cheetahs        12.96      12.96   NWI    8
  3 Annie Sarpa                  Valley United          13.02      13.07   NWI    6
  4 Sabrina Law                  Unattached             13.08      13.11   NWI    5
  5 Alycia Presley               Quiet Fire             13.05      13.13   NWI    4
  6 Daniell Davis                Quiet Fire             13.18      13.23   NWI    3
  7 Bryana Smith                 Rancho TC              12.91      13.30   NWI    2
  8 Yozmine Modeste              AlexandersLightn       13.17      13.34   NWI    1
Preliminaries
  9 Brittney Morgan              Los Angeles Jets       13.25
 10 Rashida Mckinnon             VAST TC                13.31
 11 Oniah Chinwe                 C A TC                 13.32
 12 Ashlyn Harris                PS Vegas Flyers        13.33
 13 Natasha Sakellar             Bay City Che           13.35
 14 Pia Hill                     Valley United          13.39
 15 Shaterica Isles              Umoja TC               13.41
 16 Brandi Graham                Cal Quicksilver        13.49
 17 Ashleigh Kilkenny            CA Rising Stars        13.61
 18 Taleah Redd                  Unattached             13.64
 19 Jasmaine Mack                Moreno Valley          13.69
 20 Tyler Brooks                 AlexandersLightn       13.70
 21 Brianna Johnson              VAST TC                13.74
 22 Alexis Easley                Do Right TC            13.77
 23 Tiyona Redd                  Unattached             13.82
 24 Asia Easley                  Do Right TC            13.83
 25 Lydia Hargrove               AlexandersLightn       13.84
 25 Samantha Hill                Los Angeles Jets       13.84
 27 Jasmine Bryant               PS Vegas Flyers        13.88
 28 Myshaunna Alexander          Los Angeles Jets       13.93
 29 Ashley Warren                Quiet Fire             13.94
 30 Tasjanae Pickett             Deer Valley            14.29
 31 Delrhonda Douglas            Vegas Stealt           14.30
 32 Tyeisha Jackson              Unattached             14.37
 33 Destiny Smith                T J Striders           14.38
 33 Omunique Sorka'ram           FAST N FIT             14.38
 35 Linda Mccleary               LasVegas Blazin1       14.54
 36 Ta'Janae Abram               Los Angeles Jets       14.57
 37 Kamillah Puckett             Mission Valley         14.60
 38 Jailyn Ellington             WestCoast Gazell       14.65
 39 Roslyno Taylor               T J Striders           14.74
 40 Alysha Jones                 FAST N FIT             14.80
 41 Brooks Lakresha              PS Vegas Flyers        14.88
 42 Mandella Edwards             Vegas Lightn           14.97
 43 Breahna Sutton               Deer Valley            15.55
 44 Iesha Baskin                 Flo-Jo Inter           15.60
 45 Beltran Emily                PS Vegas Flyers        15.83
 46 Ashley Linton                AVTC                   16.61

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    National: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Jackson Jaguars
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Sabrina Law                  Unattached             25.50      26.56   NWI  5   10
  2 Summer McCaleb               So Cal Cheetahs                   26.60   NWI  2    8
  3 Bryana Smith                 Rancho TC              25.37      26.92   NWI  5    6
  4 Crystal Jackson              Mission Valley                    26.96   NWI  1    5
  5 Daniell Davis                Quiet Fire             25.99      27.08   NWI  5    4
  6 Natasha Sakellar             Bay City Che           27.70      27.09   NWI  3    3
  7 Amber Scott                  PS Vegas Flyers        25.90      27.13   NWI  5    2
  8 Brianna Bushnell             So Cal Cheetahs                   27.26   NWI  1    1
  9 Yozmine Modeste              AlexandersLightn       27.07      27.30   NWI  4
 10 Brittney Morgan              Los Angeles Jets       27.38      27.42   NWI  4
 11 Shereese Cutler              Quiet Fire             26.01      27.46   NWI  4
 12 Ashleigh Kilkenny            CA Rising Stars        26.50      27.69   NWI  5
 13 Brandi Graham                Cal Quicksilver        27.30      28.09   NWI  4
 14 Shaterica Isles              Umoja TC               28.12      28.38   NWI  2
 15 Samantha Hill                Los Angeles Jets       29.00      28.44   NWI  2
 16 Alexis Easley                Do Right TC            26.10      28.64   NWI  4
 17 Asia Easley                  Do Right TC            25.78      28.78   NWI  5
 18 Pia Hill                     Valley United                     28.88   NWI  3
 19 Anjanelle Yancy              PS Vegas Flyers        26.90      28.91   NWI  4
 20 Oniah Chinwe                 C A TC                 27.10      29.06   NWI  4
 21 Lydia Hargrove               AlexandersLightn       29.74      29.13   NWI  1
 22 Jasmaine Mack                Moreno Valley          28.00      29.21   NWI  3
 23 Jasmine Bryant               PS Vegas Flyers        28.00      29.47   NWI  3
 24 Candice Easley               Phenom TC              28.00      30.04   NWI  3
 25 Ta'Janae Abram               Los Angeles Jets       30.10      30.07   NWI  1
 26 Tasjanae Pickett             Deer Valley            31.00      30.51   NWI  2
 27 Brooks Lakresha              PS Vegas Flyers        29.00      30.93   NWI  2
 28 Kamillah Puckett             Mission Valley                    31.02   NWI  1
 29 Mandella Edwards             Vegas Lightn           27.85      31.17   NWI  3
 30 Delrhonda Douglas            Vegas Stealt           25.61      31.45   NWI  5
 31 Alysha Jones                 FAST N FIT             27.00      31.64   NWI  4
 32 Iesha Baskin                 Flo-Jo Inter           32.10      31.75   NWI  1
 33 Breahna Sutton               Deer Valley            34.13      32.73   NWI  1

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N 52.11  7/31/2001   Stephanie Smith
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Amber Scott                  PS Vegas Flyers        57.50    1:00.61   5   10
  2 Kala Stepter                 Pops TC                58.20    1:01.77   5    8
  3 Summer McCaleb               So Cal Cheetahs                 1:02.39   5    6
  4 Alexis Easley                Do Right TC          1:02.00    1:04.28   4    5
  5 Brandi Graham                Cal Quicksilver      1:03.00    1:04.57   4    4
  6 Ashley Warren                Quiet Fire           1:08.00    1:05.14   2    3
  7 Ty'Janeece Robertson         Los Angeles Jets     1:02.50    1:05.41   4    2
  8 Yozmine Modeste              AlexandersLightn     1:08.80    1:05.74   2    1
  9 Ashleigh Kilkenny            CA Rising Stars      1:01.00    1:06.10   1
 10 Natasha Sakellar             Bay City Che           59.12    1:06.31   5
 11 Taleah Redd                  Unattached           1:04.75    1:07.51   3
 12 Brittney Morgan              Los Angeles Jets     1:01.00    1:07.66   4
 13 Myshaunna Alexander          Los Angeles Jets     1:05.47    1:08.40   3
 14 Shovee Lighten               LasVegas Heat        1:03.00    1:08.47   4
 15 Samantha Hill                Los Angeles Jets     1:08.18    1:08.55   2
 16 ALEXI ZAMORA                 Quiet Fire                      1:08.75   3
 17 Bryana Smith                 Rancho TC            1:00.30    1:09.48   5
 18 Tunsiia Cobbins              Quiet Fire           1:07.00    1:09.95   3
 19 Tanya Armstrong              So CalRunNCougar     1:05.00    1:10.24   3
 20 Ta'Janae Abram               Los Angeles Jets     1:09.29    1:10.74   2
 21 Shaterica Isles              Umoja TC             1:14.23    1:10.89   1
 22 Teara Richardson             Free Spirit            59.00    1:11.63   5
 23 Omunique Sorka'ram           FAST N FIT                      1:12.96   1
 24 Brooks Lakresha              PS Vegas Flyers      1:08.00    1:13.32   2
 25 Pia Hill                     Valley United                   1:14.50   2
 26 Delrhonda Douglas            Vegas Stealt         1:11.00    1:14.82   2
 27 Tyeisha Jackson              Unattached           1:14.97    1:16.52   1

800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    National: N 2:08.94  7/6/2002    Trisha Nicholey
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kala Stepter                 Pops TC              2:27.48    2:24.55    10
  2 Brittany Washington          PS Vegas Flyers      2:20.00    2:25.48     8
  3 Staci Foster                 Unattached                      2:31.19     6
  4 Malaysia Alexander           Corona Golde         2:47.00    2:32.74     5
  5 Rashida Mckinnon             VAST TC              2:19.00    2:36.32     4
  6 Katie Wolfson                Wildcats                2.35    2:37.24     3
  7 Reyna Beck                   Corona Panth         2:40.00    2:40.15     2
  8 Shovee Lighten               LasVegas Heat        2:28.00    2:40.46     1
  9 Nicole Glassner              WestCoast Gazell                2:44.80
 10 Ashley Warren                Quiet Fire           2:39.00    2:47.42
 11 Tanya Armstrong              So CalRunNCougar     2:45.00    2:48.12
 12 Rebekah Phillips             Umoja TC             2:30.22    2:49.65
 13 ALEXI ZAMORA                 Quiet Fire                      2:51.81
 14 Candice Easley               Phenom TC            2:33.00    2:53.12
 15 Tunsiia Cobbins              Quiet Fire           2:34.00    2:55.55
 16 Ashley Henry                 WestCoast Gazell     2:40.00    3:15.02

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    National: N 4:25.57  7/22/1984   Suzy Favor
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Staci Foster                 Unattached                      5:03.80    10
  2 Alison Gushue                Equalizers T         5:00.00    5:08.98     8
  3 Nicole Glassner              WestCoast Gazell     6:00.00    5:16.68     6
  4 Jaasmin Pina                 Cal Quicksilver      4:32.00    5:20.44     5
  5 Katie Wolfson                Wildcats                5.25    5:23.22     4
  6 Reyna Beck                   Corona Panth                    5:28.53     3
  7 Rebekah Phillips             Umoja TC             5:16.25    5:30.52     2
  8 Alexis Aguilar               Unattached                      5:54.54     1
  9 Tanya Armstrong              So CalRunNCougar     5:40.00    6:00.52

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    National: N 9:53.83  7/31/2004   Nicole Cochran, So Hill Striders
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amanda Robles                SoCal RoadRunner    10:54.00   11:06.21    10
  2 Jaasmin Pina                 Cal Quicksilver     10:50.00   11:51.95     8
  3 Rebekah Phillips             Umoja TC            11:45.55   11:52.26     6

100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    National: N 13.81  7/14/1984   Yolanda Johnson
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Erin Reid                    LongBeach Sprint       15.40      15.48   NWI  2   10
  2 Crystal Jackson              Mission Valley         12.80      15.84   NWI  2    8
  3 Ty'Janeece Robertson         Los Angeles Jets       15.80      15.87   NWI  2    6
  4 Champagne Houston            So CalRunNCougar       16.14      16.42   NWI  1    5
  5 Ashley Henry                 WestCoast Gazell       19.10      17.78   NWI  2    4
  6 Tiyona Redd                  Unattached                        19.09   NWI  1    3
  7 Ashlyn Harris                PS Vegas Flyers        19.04      19.83   NWI  2    2
  8 Beltran Emily                PS Vegas Flyers                   22.47   NWI  1    1

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    National: N 58.84  7/29/2001   Talia Stewart
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kala Stepter                 Pops TC              1:05.50    1:07.74   2   10
  2 Shereese Cutler              Quiet Fire           1:07.00    1:09.74   1    8
  3 Ty'Janeece Robertson         Los Angeles Jets     1:09.22    1:10.04   2    6
  4 Champagne Houston            So CalRunNCougar     1:10.21    1:10.65   1    5
  5 Crystal Jackson              Mission Valley       1:05.00    1:13.91   2    4
  6 Sarah Townsend               Pasadena RunNRos                1:16.98   1    3
  7 Ashlyn Harris                PS Vegas Flyers      1:10.00    1:20.83   2    2
  8 Beltran Emily                PS Vegas Flyers                 1:29.87   1    1

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    National: N 45.57  7/28/1996   Visions T&F
                       A. Emanuel, B. Washington, C. Ratliff, M. Hall
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 PS Vegas Flyers  'A'                                           51.45    10
     1) Raiyana Anderson                2) Jasmine Bryant
     3) Ashlyn Harris                   4) Anjanelle Yancy
  2 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                               51.30      51.74     8
     1) Ta'Janae Abram                  2) Samantha Hill
     3) Brittney Morgan                 4) Ty'Janeece Robertson
  3 Alexanders Lightn Express  'A'                      59.42      54.44     6
     1) Tyler Brooks                    2) Vedra Hall
     3) Lydia Hargrove                  4) Yozmine Modeste

High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
    National: N 1.81m  7/28/1996   Camee Williams
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ashley Henry                 WestCoast Gazell       1.65m      1.60m    5-03.00   10
  2 Paula Verkuylen              Unattached                        1.40m    4-07.00    8
  3 Jasmaine Mack                Moreno Valley          1.35m      1.40m    4-07.00    6
  4 Iesha Baskin                 Flo-Jo Inter           1.24m      1.00m    3-03.25    5

Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================================
    National: N 6.16m  7/10/1999   Jill Bell
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Erin Reid                    LongBeach Sprint       5.56m      5.52m   NWI  18-01.50   10
  2 Champagne Houston            So CalRunNCougar       5.28m      4.94m   NWI  16-02.50    8
  3 Ashleigh Kilkenny            CA Rising Stars        5.00m      4.67m   NWI  15-04.00    6
  4 Jordan Stoddard              Wildcats                          4.57m   NWI  15-00.00    5
  5 Ashley Henry                 WestCoast Gazell       4.83m      4.54m   NWI  14-10.75    4
  6 Daniell Davis                Quiet Fire                        4.46m   NWI  14-07.75    3
  7 Alycia Presley               Quiet Fire             4.57m      4.26m   NWI  13-11.75    2
  8 Jasmaine Mack                Moreno Valley          3.96m      4.09m   NWI  13-05.00    1
  9 Shovee Lighten               LasVegas Heat          4.50m      3.86m   NWI  12-08.00
 10 Iesha Baskin                 Flo-Jo Inter           4.27m      3.58m   NWI  11-09.00
 11 Alysha Jones                 FAST N FIT                        2.75m   NWI   9-00.25

Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================================
    National: N 12.54m  7/11/1993   Deana Simmons
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Shereese Cutler              Quiet Fire            10.39m     10.65m   NWI  34-11.25   10
  2 Dauria Barker                Quiet Fire            10.36m     10.62m   NWI  34-10.25    8
  3 Rebekah Phillips             Umoja TC              10.92m      8.56m   NWI  28-01.00    6

Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
    National: N 15.20m  7/27/2001   Michelle Carter
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Shawnique Williams           Unattached                       12.55m   41-02.25   10
  2 Dauria Barker                Quiet Fire            10.67m     10.27m   33-08.50    8
  3 Brittany White               PS Vegas Flyers        9.75m     10.07m   33-00.50    6
  4 Eshaunna Robinson            Pops TC                9.75m      9.32m   30-07.00    5
  5 Gema Washington              Quiet Fire                        9.24m   30-03.75    4
  6 Janelle Prothro              Mission Valley         9.14m      9.15m   30-00.25    3
  7 Destiny Hotchkins            Vegas Lightn          10.36m      9.03m   29-07.50    2
  8 Oniah Chinwe                 C A TC                 8.53m      8.29m   27-02.50    1
  9 Vedra Hall                   AlexandersLightn       8.05m      8.03m   26-04.25
 10 Jailyn Ellington             WestCoast Gazell       7.00m      7.11m   23-04.00
 11 Ashley Linton                AVTC                              5.94m   19-06.00

Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
    National: N 50.12m  5/12/1997   Elizabeth Debartolo
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Eshaunna Robinson            Pops TC               38.10m     38.08m     124-11   10
  2 Janelle Prothro              Mission Valley        32.61m     28.92m      94-10    8
  3 Brittany White               PS Vegas Flyers       28.96m     27.75m      91-00    6
  4 Miata Jaja                   Vallejo PAL                      27.67m      90-09    5
  5 Oniah Chinwe                 C A TC                24.38m     25.80m      84-08    4
  6 Destiny Hotchkins            Vegas Lightn          27.43m     24.80m      81-04    3
  7 Vedra Hall                   AlexandersLightn      25.60m     23.47m      77-00    2
  8 Kamillah Puckett             Mission Valley        24.38m     21.74m      71-04    1
  9 Gema Washington              Quiet Fire                       17.73m      58-02

100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================================
    National: N 11.10  1980        Michelle Glover
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brittany Fastuca             Wildcats               12.78      12.78   NWI   10
  2 Marcie Salzle                Irvine Cougars         12.86      12.86   NWI    8
  3 Bianca Chavous-Isles         Umoja TC               13.28      13.28   NWI    6
  4 Kiaira Bostic                Quiet Fire             13.48      13.48   NWI    5
  5 Christie Wells               Vegas Stealt           14.01      14.01   NWI    4
  6 Kimberlee Ellington          WestCoast Gazell       14.77      14.77   NWI    3
  7 Goldie Bolden                Unattached             14.93      14.93   NWI    2

200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================================
    National: N 23.32  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Marcie Salzle                Irvine Cougars                    26.22   NWI   10
  2 Bianca Chavous-Isles         Umoja TC               27.45      26.96   NWI    8
  3 Kiaira Bostic                Quiet Fire             27.01      28.05   NWI    6
  4 Christie Wells               Vegas Stealt                      28.98   NWI    5

400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================================
    National: N 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bianca Chavous-Isles         Umoja TC             1:05.23    1:04.07    10
  2 Kiaira Bostic                Quiet Fire           1:03.00    1:06.11     8
  3 Angela Savoy                 LongBeach Sprint                1:06.16     6

1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================================
    National: N 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stephanie Perez              Unattached                      5:44.37    10

3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================================
    National: N 9:37.24  7/30/1998   Dana Boyle
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nicole Chesnut               SoCal RoadRunner    11:00.00   12:13.20    10

100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================================
    National: N 13.39  7/29/2001   Virginia Ginnie Powell
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Jasmine Williams             Unattached             15.47      15.71   NWI   10
  2 Jasmine Harlow               T J Striders           16.00      17.60   NWI    8
  3 Jackson Amber                T J Striders           16.00      18.26   NWI    6
  4 Goldie Bolden                Unattached                        19.00   NWI    5

400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================================
    National: N 57.94  7/29/2001   Tiffany Ross
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jasmine Harlow               T J Striders         1:10.00    1:12.94    10

High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================================
    National: N 1.85m  7/24/1977   Adrianne Sims
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jasmine Harlow               T J Striders           1.42m      1.35m    4-05.00   10

Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================================
    National: N 6.36m  7/29/1994   Angela Henry
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Marcie Salzle                Irvine Cougars                    5.44m   NWI  17-10.25   10
  2 Angela Savoy                 LongBeach Sprint                  4.49m   NWI  14-08.75    8
  3 Goldie Bolden                Unattached                        3.72m   NWI  12-02.50    6

Triple Jump Young Women
===============================================================================================
    National: N 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Jasmine Williams             Unattached            10.82m     10.21m   NWI  33-06.00   10

Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================================
    National: N 15.82m  7/31/2003   Michelle Carter, Texas Throwbacks USA
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kimberlee Ellington          WestCoast Gazell       7.45m      8.27m   27-01.75   10

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Andres Woodruff              Quiet Fire             16.77      15.03   NWI   10
  2 Micah Edwards                Untouchables YTC       16.78      15.09   NWI    8
  3 Derrick Purvis               3M TC                  16.80      15.23   NWI    6
  4 Jelani Bivins                Flo-Jo Inter           16.71      15.34   NWI    5
  5 Cristian Jones               New Image Youth        16.41      15.44   NWI    4
  6 Leylon Lewis                 Los Angeles Jets       16.96      15.67   NWI    3
  7 Jeremiah Scott-Fossett       LasVegas Heat          16.78      15.99   NWI    2
Preliminaries
  7 Kyron Griffin                Full Stride            16.83
  9 Smith Larry                  AVTC                   16.99
  9 Hassan Gilchrist             Unattached             16.99
 11 Spencer Golden               Flo-Jo Inter           17.00
 12 Matthew Runels               Mission Valley         17.03
 13 Jordan Rodriguez             Pasadena RunNRos       17.05
 13 Chance Johnson               Team SanDiegoPan       17.05
 15 Terrance Beasley             Los Angeles Jets       17.08
 16 Rubin Aguilar                Pasadena RunNRos       17.17
 17 Otis Statum                  3M TC                  17.19
 17 Daquan Davis                 LasVegas Heat          17.19
 19 Colton Fox                   AlexandersLightn       17.24
 20 Camren Jackson               AlexandersLightn       17.25
 21 Daelyn Dunn                  Untouchables YTC       17.26
 21 Devon Booker                 Vallejo PAL            17.26
 23 Jared Cutler                 Quiet Fire             17.28
 24 Eric Doswell                 T J Striders           17.29
 25 Darryl Fenix                 Bay Cities U           17.30
 26 Jacohen Walker               Quiet Fire             17.31
 27 Selmon Justice               PS Vegas Flyers        17.32
 28 Joshua Collier               CA Rising Stars        17.34
 29 Tommie Edwards               Mercury SanDiego       17.36
 30 Michael Cooper               WestCoast Gazell       17.37
 30 Jahmar Berkley               AVTC                   17.37
 32 Makai Riley                  So CalRunNCougar       17.38
 33 Ayries Palmer                CA Rising Stars        17.39
 34 Tyler Spencer                Corona Panth           17.40
 35 Justin Burns                 FAST N FIT             17.45
 36 D'Monique Zachery            Los Angeles Jets       17.49
 37 Heatley Chaise               PS Vegas Flyers        17.50
 38 Cameron Haney                New Breed Sp           17.51
 39 Randall Wiley                So CalRunNCougar       17.60
 40 Jaylen Griffin               Team SanDiegoPan       17.69
 41 Mikael Bradford              IMANI TC               17.70
 42 Thomas Graham                Do Right TC            17.75
 43 Malik Street                 IMANI TC               17.82
 44 Rashad Pipkin                WestCoast Gazell       17.84
 45 Bobby Boyd                   Flo-Jo Inter           17.89
 46 Bobby Brown                  Los Angeles Jets       17.91
 47 Jeremiah Thompson            IMANI TC               17.93
 48 Greggory Gilbert             LasVegas Blazin1       18.03
 49 Vernon Jackson               Vegas Stealt           18.05
 49 Daquirae Irby                Mercury SanDiego       18.05
 51 Andre Elmore                 Do Right TC            18.06
 52 Jerimiah Appleton            Flo-Jo Inter           18.10
 52 Joe Stevenson                LasVegas Blazin1       18.10
 54 Bryan Morris                 3M TC                  18.11
 54 Jalen Rose                   Quiet Fire             18.11
 56 Joshua Easley                Bay Cities U           18.12
 56 Jihad Woods                  Mercury SanDiego       18.12
 56 Jamari Brown                 AlexandersLightn       18.12
 59 Akil Jones                   Umoja TC               18.15
 60 Brett McBride                SwiftPerformance       18.18
 61 Kurt Arberry                 AlexandersLightn       18.19
 62 Stephen Guyton               Los Angeles Jets       18.20
 63 Allunzoe Jones               FAST N FIT             18.21
 64 Trevor Bellows               Los Angeles Jets       18.22
 65 Vershaun Britten             AlexandersLightn       18.36
 66 Niel Grant                   Hilltop Speed          18.44
 67 Amadi Cass-Williams          Mercury SanDiego       18.47
 68 Javon Nutter                 AlexandersLightn       18.48
 69 Terrell Bynum                IMANI TC               18.51
 70 Perry Alexander              PS Vegas Flyers        18.53
 71 Jesse Audelo                 New Breed Sp           18.57
 72 Kurtis Caldwell              AVTC                   18.61
 73 Damian Smith                 LasVegas Blazin1       18.73
 74 Malik Buie                   New Breed Sp           18.77
 75 Dylan Langston               SwiftPerformance       18.79
 76 Jarame Turnage               Team SanDiegoPan       18.82
 77 Brandon Chatman              Los Angeles Jets       18.88
 78 Lasley Korvin                PS Vegas Flyers        18.92
 79 Jaques Morgan                Team SanDiegoPan       19.16
 80 Michael Corrin               New Breed Sp           19.27
 81 Franklin Everrett            SanDiegoGoldenSt       19.31
 82 Tyler Lapsley                AVTC                   19.41
 83 Nigel Center                 Vallejo PAL            19.57
 84 Jordon Bolt-Jackson          Mercury SanDiego       19.61
 85 Joshua Potts                 WestCoast Gazell       19.69
 86 Dominic Williams             TNT TC                 19.91
 87 Raesean Wesely               Flo-Jo Inter           19.97
 88 Chris Thompson               SanDiegoTrailbla       20.04
 89 Gabriel Collins              Los Angeles Jets       20.11
 90 Jesse Burns                  FAST N FIT             20.17
 91 Makai Adams                  Team SanDiegoPan       20.25
 92 Jonathan Wyatt               Flo-Jo Inter           20.41
 93 Joshua Russell               FAST N FIT             20.71
 94 Kris Ally                    Los Angeles Jets       20.84
 95 Jose Reyes                   Cerritos Blaze         20.92
 96 Austin Arango                Free Spirit            21.02
 97 Brandon Snowden-Cannon       Mercury SanDiego       21.20
 98 Tariq Craft                  AVTC                   21.43
 99 Bryan Thompson               CA Rising Stars        21.55
100 Tavarus Pearson              Do Right TC            21.57
101 Deion Turner                 So CalRunNCougar       21.60
102 Jones Kobe                   PS Vegas Flyers        21.62
103 Frank Picot                  Flo-Jo Inter           21.71
104 Jones Noah                   PS Vegas Flyers        21.96
105 Saeed Galloway               IMANI TC               22.01
106 Drake Jones                  AVTC                   23.51
107 Eric Moody                   TNT TC                 23.57
108 Nathan Pate                  LasVegas Heat          24.04
109 Darrell Hilliard             LasVegas Blazin1       24.17
110 Login Vanourkerk             Vallejo PAL            25.08

200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Micah Edwards                Untouchables YTC                  30.95   NWI  2   10
  2 Andres Woodruff              Quiet Fire             31.10      31.23   NWI 16    8
  3 Bryan Morris                 3M TC                  30.12      31.49   NWI 16    6
  4 Derrick Purvis               3M TC                  30.63      31.84   NWI 16    5
  5 Jelani Bivins                Flo-Jo Inter           32.40      32.21   NWI 15    4
  6 D'Monique Zachery            Los Angeles Jets       32.80      32.25   NWI 15    3
  7 Cristian Jones               New Image Youth        31.82      32.46   NWI 15    2
  8 Chance Johnson               Team SanDiegoPan       32.00      32.49   NWI 15    1
  9 Leylon Lewis                 Los Angeles Jets                  32.73   NWI  8
 10 Daquan Davis                 LasVegas Heat          34.00      32.77   NWI 13
 11 Kevin Atkins                 Mercury SanDiego       32.80      32.87   NWI 14
 12 Loagnn Freeman               Vegas Stealt           36.20      33.26   NWI 10
 13 Malique Shaw                 USA Rockets            35.76      33.27   NWI 10
 14 Otis Statum                  3M TC                  31.22      33.34   NWI 16
 15 Jerimiah Appleton            Flo-Jo Inter           34.20      33.54   NWI 13
 16 Nigel Center                 Vallejo PAL            28.00      33.55   NWI 16
 16 Jeremiah Scott-Fossett       LasVegas Heat          37.20      33.55   NWI  8
 18 Kyron Griffin                Full Stride            34.54      33.59   NWI 12
 19 Jihad Woods                  Mercury SanDiego       32.94      33.64   NWI 14
 20 Terrell Bynum                IMANI TC               33.49      33.67   NWI 14
 21 Nathan Sheppard              Mercury SanDiego       33.80      33.69   NWI 13
 22 Spencer Golden               Flo-Jo Inter           32.80      33.81   NWI 14
 23 Cyrano Veal                  Vegas Stealt                      33.84   NWI  3
 24 Hassan Gilchrist             Unattached                        33.86   NWI  2
 25 Camren Jackson               AlexandersLightn       35.29      34.19   NWI 11
 26 Tariq Thompson               Mercury SanDiego       34.80      34.49   NWI 12
 27 Kolby Underwood              CA Rising Stars        33.20      34.54   NWI 16
 28 Eric Doswell                 T J Striders           33.80      34.60   NWI 13
 29 Daelyn Dunn                  Untouchables YTC                  34.76   NWI  8
 30 Akil Jones                   Umoja TC               34.23      34.85   NWI 12
 30 Vershaun Britten             AlexandersLightn       34.62      34.85   NWI 12
 32 Troy Brown                   LasVegas Blazin1       32.01      35.06   NWI 15
 33 Malik Street                 IMANI TC               35.00      35.13   NWI 12
 34 Javon Nutter                 AlexandersLightn       38.68      35.56   NWI  6
 35 Dangleo Gill                 Vegas Stealt           39.20      35.60   NWI  6
 36 Matthew Runels               Mission Valley                    35.62   NWI  4
 37 Franklin Everrett            SanDiegoGoldenSt       36.01      36.04   NWI 10
 38 Jordan Thomas                Vegas Stealt           36.30      36.08   NWI  9
 39 Thomas Graham                Do Right TC            32.98      36.11   NWI 14
 40 Stephen Guyton               Los Angeles Jets       37.10      36.12   NWI  8
 41 Khalib Johns                 AVTC                   37.38      36.33   NWI  8
 42 Chaunsi Heatley              PS Vegas Flyers                   36.36   NWI  2
 43 Cedric DashiellIi            IMANI TC               36.02      36.38   NWI 10
 44 Perry Alexander              PS Vegas Flyers        36.00      36.42   NWI 10
 45 Amadi Cass-Williams          Mercury SanDiego       39.01      36.46   NWI  6
 46 Greggory Gilbert             LasVegas Blazin1       32.08      36.48   NWI 15
 47 Kurt Arberry                 AlexandersLightn       38.00      36.52   NWI  7
 48 Jaylen Griffin               Team SanDiegoPan       34.00      36.54   NWI 13
 49 Michael Cooper               WestCoast Gazell       36.20      36.70   NWI  9
 49 Bobby Brown                  Los Angeles Jets       33.10      36.70   NWI 14
 51 Jaylin White                 Mercury SanDiego       34.80      36.72   NWI 12
 51 Micah Agnes                  Mercury SanDiego       36.40      36.72   NWI  9
 53 Darryl Fenix                 Bay Cities U           31.00      36.73   NWI 16
 54 Bobby Boyd                   Flo-Jo Inter           34.10      36.83   NWI 13
 55 Olita Palmer                 Camp PendletonTr                  36.87   NWI  6
 56 Joe Stevenson                LasVegas Blazin1       34.06      36.95   NWI 13
 57 Terrance Beasley             Los Angeles Jets       35.90      36.97   NWI 10
 58 David Ayala                  Corona Panth           38.47      37.35   NWI  7
 59 Jaques Morgan                Team SanDiegoPan                  37.48   NWI  1
 60 Colton Fox                   AlexandersLightn       37.93      37.53   NWI  8
 61 Jahmar Berkley               AVTC                   40.36      37.57   NWI  5
 62 Colby Penn                   Team Of Purpose        35.50      37.66   NWI 11
 63 Saeed Galloway               IMANI TC               37.97      38.00   NWI  8
 64 Caleb Griffin                IMANI TC               36.63      38.36   NWI  9
 65 Chris Thompson               SanDiegoTrailbla                  38.58   NWI  5
 66 Mikael Bradford              IMANI TC                          38.74   NWI  5
 67 Jordon Bolt-Jackson          Mercury SanDiego       43.00      38.75   NWI  3
 68 Dominic Williams             TNT TC                 38.00      38.76   NWI  7
 69 Adan Castellanos             Royal-T TF C           41.20      38.77   NWI  4
 70 Tavarus Pearson              Do Right TC            33.89      38.91   NWI 13
 71 Makai Riley                  So CalRunNCougar       37.50      39.23   NWI  8
 72 Joshua Potts                 WestCoast Gazell       39.50      39.25   NWI  5
 73 Mitchel Landry               SanDiegoGoldenSt       38.14      39.43   NWI  7
 74 Jaelan Greenidge             IMANI TC               43.11      39.73   NWI  3
 75 Anthony Lowe                 Full Stride            39.25      39.77   NWI  6
 76 Andre Elmore                 Do Right TC            35.68      39.83   NWI 10
 77 Jonathan Wyatt               Flo-Jo Inter           39.30      39.95   NWI  5
 78 Tyler Lapsley                AVTC                   40.70      39.98   NWI  5
 79 Christian Buchanan           Light Speed                       40.09   NWI  4
 80 Dajuan Birden                Quiet Fire             35.10      40.27   NWI 11
 81 Kurtis Caldwell              AVTC                   40.64      40.32   NWI  5
 82 Darrell Hilliard             LasVegas Blazin1       33.18      40.61   NWI  2
 83 Drake Jones                  AVTC                   40.73      40.93   NWI  5
 84 David Prieto                 Royal-T TF C           48.00      40.96   NWI  2
 85 Ray Waters                   T J Striders           38.00      41.03   NWI  7
 86 Eric Moody                   TNT TC                 41.00      41.50   NWI  4
 87 Christopher Dashiell         IMANI TC               41.03      41.69   NWI  4
 88 Raesean Wesely               Flo-Jo Inter           41.20      41.79   NWI  4
 89 Brandon Snowden-Cannon       Mercury SanDiego       42.60      42.74   NWI  3
 90 Jamari Brown                 AlexandersLightn       42.17      42.97   NWI  3
 91 Ayries Palmer                CA Rising Stars        39.00      43.04   NWI 15
 92 Deion Turner                 So CalRunNCougar       41.97      43.14   NWI  4
 93 Kris Ally                    Los Angeles Jets       43.10      43.29   NWI  3
 94 Kavan Johnson                CA Rising Stars        39.00      43.64   NWI  1
 95 Damian Smith                 LasVegas Blazin1       39.11      44.05   NWI  6
 96 Aaron Willard                So CalRunNCougar       42.01      44.08   NWI  4
 97 Jones Noah                   PS Vegas Flyers        43.00      45.00   NWI  3
 98 Jarad Harper                 Unattached                        45.05   NWI  1
 99 Cameron Mcdaniel             AVTC                              45.19   NWI  1
100 Arthur RichardsonIii         IMANI TC               43.11      45.42   NWI  3
101 Matheau Kayumba              LasVegas Blazin1       35.57      45.43   NWI 11
102 Aaron Dominguez              Royal-T TF C           48.00      46.57   NWI  2
103 Silas Bolden                 CA Rising Stars                   46.93   NWI  1
104 Allunzoe Jones               FAST N FIT                        46.98   NWI  1
105 Jones Kobe                   PS Vegas Flyers        52.00      47.02   NWI  2
106 Nathan Pate                  LasVegas Heat          44.00      48.14   NWI  2
107 Login Vanourkerk             Vallejo PAL            32.00      50.45   NWI 15

4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                                  59.98    1:02.25   3   10
     1) Romare Ashford                  2) Jared Cutler
     3) Jacohen Walker                  4) Andres Woodruff
  2 New Breed Sports Club  'A'                        1:02.00    1:03.38   3    8
     1) Jesse Audelo                    2) Chase Golden
     3) Cameron Haney                   4) Marquis Marshall
  3 Mercury San Diego Track Fiel  'A'                 1:04.00    1:03.96   3    6
     1) Kevin Atkins                    2) Daquirae Irby
     3) Nathan Sheppard                 4) Tariq Thompson
  4 Vegas Stealth  'A'                                1:01.20    1:05.68   3    5
     1) Loagnn Freeman                  2) Dangleo Gill
     3) Vernon Jackson                  4) Cyrano Veal
  5 PS Vegas Flyers  'A'                              1:04.00    1:06.33   3    4
     1) Heatley Chaise                  2) Payton Julian
     3) Selmon Justice                  4) Lasley Korvin
  6 Mercury San Diego Track Fiel  'B'                 1:06.00    1:06.43   2    3
     1) Micah Agnes                     2) Tommie Edwards
     3) Jaylin White                    4) Jihad Woods
  7 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                             1:02.50    1:06.68   3    2
     1) D'Monique Zachery               2) Leylon Lewis
     3) Bobby Brown                     4) Terrance Beasley
  8 Team San Diego Panthers TC  'A'                   1:02.00    1:07.19   3    1
     1) Jaylen Griffin                  2) Chance Johnson
     3) Jaques Morgan                   4) Jarame Turnage
  9 CA Rising Stars  'A'                              1:06.28    1:08.47   2
     1) D'Ante Booker                   2) Joshua Collier
     3) Kolby Underwood                 4) Bryan Thompson
 10 IMANI TC  'B'                                                1:08.69   1
     1) Earl BarnesJr                   2) Caleb Griffin
     3) Robert ShawIv                   4) Jeremiah Thompson
 11 Corona Panthers TC  'A'                           1:14.00    1:10.98   1
     1) Cameron Ashby                   2) Miles Reed
     3) Troy Spencer                    4) Tyler Spencer
 12 AVTC  'A'                                         1:13.18    1:11.21   2
     1) Jahmar Berkley                  2) Kurtis Caldwell
     3) Khalib Johns                    4) Drake Jones
 13 New Breed Sports Club  'B'                        1:05.00    1:11.61   2
     1) Malik Buie                      2) Michael Corrin
     3) Victor Perez                    4) Julian Ross
 14 West Coast Gazelle TC  'A'                        1:17.00    1:15.58   1
     1) Michael Cooper                  2) Steven MartinJr
     3) Re-Al Mitchell                  4) Rashad Pipkin
 15 Los Angeles Jets  'B'                             1:06.50    1:16.54   2
     1) Talaun Patton                   2) Gabriel Collins
 16 AVTC  'B'                                         1:15.12    1:21.56   1
     1) Ezekial Bishop                  2) Tariq Craft
     3) Tyler Lapsley                   4) Smith Larry

4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego Track Fiel  'A'                 5:30.00    5:10.20    10
     1) Kevin Atkins                    2) Daquirae Irby
     3) Nathan Sheppard                 4) Tariq Thompson
  2 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                                5:25.00    5:18.85     8
     1) Romare Ashford                  2) Jared Cutler
     3) Jalen Rose                      4) Jacohen Walker
  3 Vegas Stealth  'A'                                5:05.00    5:19.78     6
     1) Loagnn Freeman                  2) Vernon Jackson
     3) Jordan Thomas                   4) Cyrano Veal
  4 New Breed Sports Club  'A'                        5:00.25    5:32.26     5
     1) Jesse Audelo                    2) Cameron Haney
     3) Marquis Marshall                4) Victor Perez
  5 PS Vegas Flyers  'A'                                         5:37.97     4
     1) Heatley Chaise                  2) Payton Julian
     3) Selmon Justice                  4) Lasley Korvin
  6 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                                        6:15.63     3

Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Julian Ross                  New Breed Sp           2.44m      3.54m   NWI  11-07.50   10
  2 Troy Brown                   LasVegas Blazin1                  3.45m   NWI  11-04.00    8
  3 Jerimiah Appleton            Flo-Jo Inter           3.48m      3.44m   NWI  11-03.50    6
  4 Jelani Bivins                Flo-Jo Inter           3.66m      3.34m   NWI  10-11.50    5
  5 Matthew Runels               Mission Valley                    3.23m   NWI  10-07.25    4
  6 Jordan Rodriguez             Pasadena RunNRos                  3.20m   NWI  10-06.00    3
  7 Derrick Purvis               3M TC                  3.63m      3.14m   NWI  10-03.75    2
  8 Tommie Edwards               Mercury SanDiego                  3.12m   NWI  10-03.00    1
  9 Marquis Marshall             New Breed Sp           2.44m      3.04m   NWI   9-11.75
 10 Chase Golden                 New Breed Sp                      3.03m   NWI   9-11.25
 11 Bobby Boyd                   Flo-Jo Inter           3.10m      2.98m   NWI   9-09.50
 12 Thomas Graham                Do Right TC            6.60m      2.95m   NWI   9-08.25
 13 Randall Wiley                So CalRunNCougar       1.93m      2.87m   NWI   9-05.00
 14 Jaylin White                 Mercury SanDiego                  2.86m   NWI   9-04.75
 15 Jeremiah Thompson            IMANI TC                          2.85m   NWI   9-04.25
 16 Akil Jones                   Umoja TC                          2.82m   NWI   9-03.00
 16 Payton Julian                PS Vegas Flyers        3.48m      2.82m   NWI   9-03.00
 18 Spencer Golden               Flo-Jo Inter           3.35m      2.80m   NWI   9-02.25
 19 Niel Grant                   Hilltop Speed                     2.76m   NWI   9-00.75
 20 Jeremiah Scott-Fossett       LasVegas Heat                     2.75m   NWI   9-00.25
 21 Cameron Ashby                Corona Panth                      2.70m   NWI   8-10.25
 22 Jalen Rose                   Quiet Fire             3.05m      2.68m   NWI   8-09.50
 23 Michael Corrin               New Breed Sp           1.50m      2.65m   NWI   8-08.50
 24 Greggory Gilbert             LasVegas Blazin1                  2.64m   NWI   8-08.00
 26 Anthony Lowe                 Full Stride                       2.60m   NWI   8-06.50
 27 Victor Perez                 New Breed Sp           2.44m      2.57m   NWI   8-05.25
 28 Brett McBride                SwiftPerformance       2.79m      2.54m   NWI   8-04.00
 29 Ayries Palmer                CA Rising Stars        2.50m      2.53m   NWI   8-03.75
 30 Jonathan Wyatt               Flo-Jo Inter           3.10m      2.47m   NWI   8-01.25
 31 Joe Stevenson                LasVegas Blazin1                  2.46m   NWI   8-01.00
 32 Troy Spencer                 Corona Panth                      2.45m   NWI   8-00.50
 33 Christian Buchanan           Light Speed                       2.44m   NWI   8-00.25
 33 Otis Statum                  3M TC                  3.28m      2.44m   NWI   8-00.25
 35 Malcolm Barnes               Pasadena RunNRos       2.83m      2.39m   NWI   7-10.25
 36 Malik Buie                   New Breed Sp           1.50m      2.37m   NWI   7-09.50
 37 Amadi Cass-Williams          Mercury SanDiego                  2.33m   NWI   7-07.75
 38 Allunzoe Jones               FAST N FIT                        2.31m   NWI   7-07.00
 38 Andre Elmore                 Do Right TC            6.60m      2.31m   NWI   7-07.00
 38 Rubin Aguilar                Pasadena RunNRos                  2.31m   NWI   7-07.00
 38 Tavarus Pearson              Do Right TC            6.60m      2.31m   NWI   7-07.00
 42 Saeed Galloway               IMANI TC                          2.28m   NWI   7-05.75
 43 Darian Green                 Light Speed                       2.25m   NWI   7-04.75
 44 Jordon Bolt-Jackson          Mercury SanDiego                  2.22m   NWI   7-03.50
 45 Daquan Davis                 LasVegas Heat                     2.20m   NWI   7-02.75
 46 Jaelan Greenidge             IMANI TC                          2.19m   NWI   7-02.25
 47 Darrell Hilliard             LasVegas Blazin1                  2.17m   NWI   7-01.50
 48 Ray Waters                   T J Striders                      2.15m   NWI   7-00.75
 48 Raesean Wesely               Flo-Jo Inter           2.18m      2.15m   NWI   7-00.75
 48 Brandon Snowden-Cannon       Mercury SanDiego                  2.15m   NWI   7-00.75
 51 Deion Turner                 So CalRunNCougar       2.90m      2.14m   NWI   7-00.25
 52 Joshua Russell               FAST N FIT                        2.09m   NWI   6-10.25
 53 Bryan Morris                 3M TC                  3.61m      2.04m   NWI   6-08.50
 54 Jose Reyes                   Cerritos Blaze                    2.01m   NWI   6-07.25
 55 Aaron Willard                So CalRunNCougar       2.69m      2.00m   NWI   6-06.75
 56 Colton Fox                   AlexandersLightn       2.06m      1.90m   NWI   6-03.00
 57 Dylan Langston               SwiftPerformance       1.89m      1.89m   NWI   6-02.50
 58 Jesse Burns                  FAST N FIT                        1.77m   NWI   5-09.75
 59 Christopher Dashiell         IMANI TC                          1.71m   NWI   5-07.50
 60 Mathew Simon                 IMANI TC                          1.67m   NWI   5-05.75
 61 Makai Riley                  So CalRunNCougar       1.37m      1.55m   NWI   5-01.00
 62 Kris Ally                    Los Angeles Jets                  1.44m   NWI   4-08.75
 63 Brandon Chatman              Los Angeles Jets                  1.40m   NWI   4-07.25
 64 Kendric Mcmillian            Moreno Valley                     1.35m   NWI   4-05.25
 65 Trevor Bellows               Los Angeles Jets                  1.21m   NWI   3-11.75
 66 Matheau Kayumba              LasVegas Blazin1                  1.14m   NWI   3-09.00
 66 Devin Pettis                 Moreno Valley                     1.14m   NWI   3-09.00
 68 Login Vanourkerk             Vallejo PAL                       1.12m   NWI   3-08.25
 69 Justin Burns                 FAST N FIT                        0.76m   NWI   2-06.00
 70 Frank Picot                  Flo-Jo Inter                      0.65m   NWI   2-01.75
 -- Arthur RichardsonIii         IMANI TC                           FOUL   NWI

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
    National: N 12.71  6/21/2003   Ranell Hall, Miami Metro-Dade
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jordan Pitts                 Cal Quicksilver        14.01      13.63   NWI   10
  2 Cameron Retherford           Unattached             14.16      13.97   NWI    8
  3 Kirk Johnson                 Umoja TC               14.39      14.03   NWI    6
  4 Amare Burks                  CA Rising Stars        14.42      14.13   NWI    5
  5 Kevin Jackson                Cal Quicksilver        14.40      14.26   NWI    4
  6 Isaiah Walton                Los Angeles Jets       14.46      14.33   NWI    3
  7 Brandon James                Los Angeles Jets       14.17      14.39   NWI    2
Preliminaries
  4 Andre Alexander              Tommie Smith           14.22
  9 Stanley Norman               So CalRunNCougar       14.51
  9 David Williams               So CalRunNCougar       14.51
 11 Charles Porter               Cal Quicksilver        14.53
 12 Aaron Jones                  Unattached             14.58
 13 Roy Hudson                   Unattached             14.64
 14 Donovan Allen                Los Angeles Jets       14.66
 15 Dominique Abel               AlexandersLightn       14.68
 16 Brandon Hasson               So CalRunNCougar       14.72
 17 Ernest Anderson              IMANI TC               14.73
 18 Nathaniel Moore              Mission Valley         14.79
 19 Garreth Norwood              Los Angeles Jets       14.81
 20 Ryan Hall                    Los Angeles Jets       14.84
 21 Martin Benjamin              B SHARP TC             14.86
 22 Miles Robertson              So CalRunNCougar       14.88
 22 Jalen Washington             IMANI TC               14.88
 24 Justin Collins               Los Angeles Jets       14.90
 25 Jesiah Stamp                 Mercury SanDiego       14.92
 26 Aaron Miller                 Mission Valley         14.93
 27 Diamond Owens                Unattached             14.94
 28 Kelvin Dexter                PS Vegas Flyers        14.95
 28 Bryce Dixon                  Free Spirit            14.95
 30 Johnathan Reed               Quiet Fire             14.96
 30 Daniel Lawson                Los Angeles Jets       14.96
 32 EaryJames Carter             So Cal Cheetahs        15.00
 33 Tyrone English               T J Striders           15.01
 34 Andrew Wilson                Untouchables YTC       15.07
 35 Kiyan Smith                  LasVegas Blazin1       15.10
 36 Sylvester Robinson           Valley United          15.14
 36 Jason Baker                  Universal Stride       15.14
 38 Marques Williams             PS Vegas Flyers        15.15
 38 Aaron Brown                  So CalRunNCougar       15.15
 38 Micah Croom                  Universal Stride       15.15
 41 Armani Rogers                New Breed Sp           15.19
 42 Marquis McKinzy              Los Angeles Jets       15.23
 43 Jaylen Mcduffie              IMANI TC               15.28
 43 William Al-Uqdah             Quiet Fire             15.28
 45 Thomas Collier III           CA Rising Stars        15.31
 46 Darrien Molton               Temecula Valley        15.36
 47 Zecharah Piggee              AlexandersLightn       15.37
 48 Forrest Rivers               Corona Golde           15.38
 49 Randy Peterson               Los Angeles Jets       15.39
 50 David Potts                  WestCoast Gazell       15.44
 51 Kevonte Arline               Quiet Fire             15.46
 52 Taylor Flowers               Bay Cities U           15.48
 52 Armand Perry                 PS Vegas Flyers        15.48
 52 Armond Kelley                Los Angeles Jets       15.48
 55 Aqel Carson                  AlexandersLightn       15.50
 56 Demichael Walker             PS Vegas Flyers        15.51
 57 Mauruce Davison              IMANI TC               15.52
 58 Zaviontay Stevenson          LasVegas Blazin1       15.53
 58 Kenneth Wilson               Deer Valley            15.53
 60 Garrett Henry                Bay Cities U           15.54
 61 Trenell Mccauley             New Breed Sp           15.55
 62 Justin Hutsona               SanDiegoTrailbla       15.57
 63 Aj Cooper                    PS Vegas Flyers        15.65
 64 Vincent Smith                So CalRunNCougar       15.69
 65 Stephone Stowers             PS Vegas Flyers        15.73
 66 Ty'Jason Roberts             Los Angeles Jets       15.74
 67 Anthony Moore                Cal Quicksilver        15.75
 68 Tazah Maloy                  AlexandersLightn       15.76
 69 Wayne Jackson II             CA Rising Stars        15.77
 70 Danny Wilson Jr              CA Rising Stars        15.80
 71 Antonio Byrd                 AlexandersLightn       15.83
 71 Deron Ramsey                 AVTC                   15.83
 73 Antonio Sanchez              Mission Valley         15.85
 73 Shaun James                  Full Stride            15.85
 75 Jazper Caldwell              LasVegas Heat          15.86
 76 Reuben Bakerjr               Tommie Smith           15.88
 77 Kristopher Lasebikan         Corona Panth           15.91
 78 Demond Smith                 Vegas Stealt           15.93
 79 DaeJohn Logan                IMANI TC               15.94
 80 Kameron Ramsey               AVTC                   15.98
 81 Malcolm Underwood            FAST N FIT             16.06
 81 Ruff Anterio                 PS Vegas Flyers        16.06
 83 Dominick Flournoy            Inland Empir           16.07
 84 Tyree Jones                  Cal Quicksilver        16.09
 85 Isiah Johnson                PS Vegas Flyers        16.10
 86 Vayshon Hesz                 Vallejo PAL            16.11
 87 Damorrea Jefferson           Universal Stride       16.13
 87 Darrion Willies              CA Rising Stars        16.13
 89 Kendrick Miller              Cal Quicksilver        16.15
 90 Jared Rivera                 Mission Valley         16.17
 91 Sahr Kelly                   Hilltop Speed          16.20
 92 Terrance Hickey              N C Stallion           16.21
 93 Jamerson LeeJr               IMANI TC               16.25
 94 Dylan Givens                 Los Angeles Jets       16.26
 95 Deante Jones                 AlexandersLightn       16.30
 96 Christian Lara               IMANI TC               16.32
 96 Delshawn Mitchell            Umoja TC               16.32
 98 Donnell Payne                SanDiegoTrailbla       16.35
 99 Braxtin Wilson               AVTC                   16.36
100 Demetri Fisher               AVTC                   16.38
101 Christopher Phillips         Los Angeles Jets       16.39
102 Michael Sewell               AVTC                   16.41
103 Kwan Carter                  Deer Valley            16.43
104 George Chacon                Rancho TC              16.44
105 Daniel Cervantes             WestCoast Gazell       16.45
105 Robert Newt                  Deer Valley            16.45
107 Torey Franklin               AlexandersLightn       16.47
108 Michael Davidson             LasVegas Blazin1       16.48
109 Dominic Wright               Temecula Valley        16.53
110 Astien Perez                 New Breed Sp           16.54
111 Vance Blackwell              Universal Stride       16.58
112 Malik Wilmore                AVTC                   16.59
113 Jeremy Johnson               Bay Cities U           16.61
114 Christian Bryant             PS Vegas Flyers        16.66
114 Fitzgerald Pate              Bay Cities U           16.66
116 Jordan Terry                 Inland Empir           16.67
117 Kevin Fisher                 Valley United          16.68
118 Morales Mcmillian            Moreno Valley          16.71
119 Armond Whitney               PS Vegas Flyers        16.74
120 Qrizjiah Broadus-Mobley      MLK Blasters           16.75
121 Isaiah Culverson             LasVegas Heat          16.76
121 Donovan Kelley               Los Angeles Jets       16.76
123 John Langston                SwiftPerformance       16.77
124 Latel Love                   Untouchables YTC       16.79
125 Nicholas Faulkner            Unattached             16.82
126 Hakeem Mays                  Vallejo PAL            16.83
127 Jamil Lea                    Full Stride            16.85
128 Kyron Frazier                SwiftPerformance       16.87
129 Jamaree Johnson              Do Right TC            16.91
130 Elijah Parker                MLK Blasters           16.93
131 Cameron Tatum                Los Angeles Jets       16.94
132 Nyle Gordon                  Unattached             17.07
133 Darion Jones                 AlexandersLightn       17.09
134 Samuel Gomez                 Team Of Purpose        17.11
135 Trevor Reid                  Pasadena RunNRos       17.14
136 Deyton Jones                 AVTC                   17.21
137 Joda Hall                    Deer Valley            17.22
138 Byron McNair                 Los Angeles Jets       17.25
139 Caleb Broyles                Los Angeles Jets       17.35
140 Travis Lamke                 Team SanDiegoPan       17.38
141 Dana Williams                IMANI TC               17.41
142 Jordan Perry                 Vallejo PAL            17.56
143 Scott Coiner                 AlexandersLightn       17.61
144 Cedric Taylor                N C Stallion           17.68
145 Dallas Charlot               Quiet Fire             17.76
146 Nikaeus Mercer               Do Right TC            17.78
147 Alonzo Jimenez               Bay Cities U           17.82
148 Sidarius Campbell            T J Striders           17.96
149 Antonio Arango               Free Spirit            17.98
150 Trevor Ahsue                 Mark of Champion       18.06
151 Edward Purifoy               Mercury SanDiego       18.07
152 Jordan Johnson               PS Vegas Flyers        18.59
153 NATHANiel SLANEY             SwiftPerformance       19.59

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    National: N 25.83  6/21/2003   Ranell Hall, Miami Metro-Dade
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Daniel Stewart               PS Vegas Flyers        27.00      27.73   NWI 18   10
  2 Jordan Pitts                 Cal Quicksilver        27.90      27.88   NWI 18    8
  3 Charles Porter               Cal Quicksilver        29.09      29.10   NWI 17    6
  4 Bryce Dixon                  Free Spirit            28.70      29.18   NWI 18    5
  5 Amare Burks                  CA Rising Stars        28.50      29.21   NWI 18    4
  6 Jalen Washington             IMANI TC               29.70      29.32   NWI 16    3
  7 Jordan Gutierrez             New Image Youth        28.25      29.40   NWI 18    2
  8 David Williams               So CalRunNCougar       29.82      29.44   NWI 16    1
  9 Aaron Jones                  Unattached                        29.87   NWI  2
 10 Micah Croom                  Universal Stride       29.40      30.11   NWI 18
 11 Jesiah Stamp                 Mercury SanDiego       30.00      30.20   NWI 15
 12 Diamante Luna                Vegas Stealt           29.60      30.35   NWI 17
 13 Cravon Gillispie             Pasadena RunNRos       30.32      30.36   NWI 14
 14 Kevin Farmer                 AVTC                              30.42   NWI  2
 15 Sylvester Robinson           Valley United          29.50      30.45   NWI 16
 16 Martin Benjamin              B SHARP TC             31.10      30.56   NWI 12
 17 Roy Hudson                   Unattached                        30.61   NWI  1
 18 Marques Williams             PS Vegas Flyers        31.00      30.67   NWI 12
 19 Kenneth Wilson               Deer Valley            30.00      30.79   NWI 15
 20 Jason Baker                  Universal Stride       29.45      30.85   NWI 16
 21 Demichael Walker             PS Vegas Flyers        29.50      30.95   NWI 16
 22 Jerry Martin III             Los Angeles Jets                  31.07   NWI 14
 23 Shaun James                  Full Stride            32.13      31.11   NWI 10
 23 Kirk Johnson                 Umoja TC               28.20      31.11   NWI 18
 25 Leontre Austin               Vegas Stealt           30.60      31.15   NWI 14
 26 Tahbari Collins              AlexandersLightn                  31.20   NWI  2
 27 Aaron Brown                  So CalRunNCougar       30.10      31.25   NWI 15
 28 Dominick Flournoy            Inland Empir           30.20      31.43   NWI 15
 29 Miles Robertson              So CalRunNCougar       31.96      31.52   NWI  3
 30 Malik Egberuare              Umoja TC               30.45      31.57   NWI 14
 31 Armond Kelley                Los Angeles Jets       30.30      31.58   NWI 14
 32 Tyree Jones                  Cal Quicksilver        30.91      31.59   NWI 13
 33 Kevonte Arline               Quiet Fire             29.98      31.69   NWI 15
 34 Stanley Norman               So CalRunNCougar       30.36      31.78   NWI 14
 35 Levon Wash                   LongBeach Sprint       34.00      31.79   NWI  7
 36 Brandon Hasson               So CalRunNCougar       30.31      31.83   NWI 14
 36 Robert Escobar               Tommie Smith                      31.83   NWI  5
 38 Tyrone English               T J Striders           29.00      31.85   NWI 17
 39 Stephone Stowers             PS Vegas Flyers        31.00      31.89   NWI 13
 40 Jones Tresdon                PS Vegas Flyers        31.00      31.96   NWI 11
 41 Justin Hutsona               SanDiegoTrailbla       31.00      32.03   NWI 12
 42 Armand Perry                 PS Vegas Flyers        31.00      32.07   NWI 13
 43 Vincent Smith                So CalRunNCougar       32.25      32.09   NWI 10
 44 Michael Benjamin             Mercury SanDiego       29.40      32.16   NWI 17
 45 Melvin Johnson               Vegas Stealt           33.60      32.21   NWI  7
 46 Larry Collier                Quiet Fire                        32.36   NWI  2
 47 Dominique Huffman            LongBeach Sprint       33.50      32.43   NWI  7
 48 Delshawn Mitchell            Umoja TC               31.12      32.45   NWI 12
 49 Reuben Bakerjr               Tommie Smith                      32.47   NWI  2
 50 Aj Cooper                    PS Vegas Flyers        32.00      32.49   NWI 12
 51 Na-Jee Davis                 Mission Valley         29.60      32.51   NWI 16
 52 Terrance Hickey              N C Stallion           32.50      32.59   NWI  9
 53 George Chacon                Rancho TC              29.60      32.89   NWI 16
 54 Kareem Joseph                Unattached             32.21      32.90   NWI 10
 55 Kameron Ramsey               AVTC                              32.95   NWI  3
 56 Alonzo Jimenez               Bay Cities U           36.00      33.00   NWI  4
 57 Kiyan Smith                  LasVegas Blazin1       33.15      33.02   NWI  8
 58 DaeJohn Logan                IMANI TC               32.40      33.04   NWI  9
 59 Ruff Anterio                 PS Vegas Flyers        32.00      33.07   NWI  9
 60 Frank Buncom                 Mercury SanDiego       31.00      33.25   NWI 13
 61 Deante Jones                 AlexandersLightn       32.38      33.32   NWI 11
 62 Cameron Murphy               Vegas Lightn           30.22      33.39   NWI 14
 63 Latel Love                   Untouchables YTC                  33.46   NWI  4
 64 Vayshon Hesz                 Vallejo PAL            28.00      33.50   NWI 18
 64 Zaviontay Stevenson          LasVegas Blazin1       34.00      33.50   NWI  7
 66 Darrien Molton               Temecula Valley        31.91      33.66   NWI 12
 67 Andrew Fowler                New Image Youth        34.10      33.69   NWI  6
 68 Damorrea Jefferson           Universal Stride       30.66      33.77   NWI 13
 69 Kwan Carter                  Deer Valley            35.00      33.80   NWI  6
 69 Malcolm Underwood            FAST N FIT             30.00      33.80   NWI 15
 71 Demetri Fisher               AVTC                              33.81   NWI  2
 72 Jamaree Johnson              Do Right TC                       34.04   NWI  5
 73 Isaiah Culverson             LasVegas Heat          33.80      34.11   NWI  7
 74 Akinyele Turner              Los Angeles Jets       34.70      34.14   NWI  6
 75 Demond Smith                 Vegas Stealt           32.70      34.15   NWI  9
 76 Jared Rivera                 Mission Valley         32.00      34.34   NWI 10
 77 Christian Bryant             PS Vegas Flyers        32.00      34.41   NWI 10
 78 Armond White                 PS Vegas Flyers                   34.49   NWI  5
 79 Henry Cruz                   New Image Youth        33.00      34.58   NWI  8
 80 John Langston                SwiftPerformance                  34.75   NWI  3
 81 Jamerson LeeJr               IMANI TC               32.00      34.88   NWI 11
 82 Cruz Hernandez               Bay City Che                      34.92   NWI  5
 83 Jumari Hawkins               CA Rising Stars        34.00      35.03   NWI  5
 84 Jazper Caldwell              LasVegas Heat          33.00      35.14   NWI  9
 85 Michael Davidson             LasVegas Blazin1                  35.19   NWI  3
 86 Caleb Broyles                Los Angeles Jets                  35.23   NWI  1
 87 Braxtin Wilson               AVTC                              35.43   NWI  1
 88 Jordan Terry                 Inland Empir           34.80      35.74   NWI  6
 89 Vance Blackwell              Universal Stride       30.86      35.79   NWI 13
 90 Robert Newt                  Deer Valley            33.00      35.91   NWI  8
 91 Cameron Tatum                Los Angeles Jets       33.10      36.03   NWI  9
 92 Darion Jones                 AlexandersLightn       34.72      36.07   NWI  6
 93 Yosef Gebrekiean             Unattached                        36.14   NWI  3
 94 Dominic Wright               Temecula Valley                   36.41   NWI  1
 95 Isiah Johnson                PS Vegas Flyers        32.00      36.42   NWI 11
 96 Guerado Huerta               Royal-T TF C           34.40      36.50   NWI  7
 97 Kevin Fisher                 Valley United          35.92      36.54   NWI  4
 98 Christopher Phillips         Los Angeles Jets       32.10      36.56   NWI 10
 99 Joda Hall                    Deer Valley            35.00      36.86   NWI  5
100 Vincent HeardJr              IMANI TC               31.13      37.09   NWI 12
101 Delance Lofton               AVTC                              37.12   NWI  2
102 Sidarius Campbell            T J Striders           36.00      37.13   NWI  4
103 Ares Johnsen                 Umoja TC               34.55      37.26   NWI  6
104 Donovan Kelley               Los Angeles Jets                  37.40   NWI  1
105 Jamal Glespie                Las Vegas S                       37.71   NWI  4
106 Natruan Hangan               CA Rising Stars        33.00      37.81   NWI  8
107 Jordan Newt                  Deer Valley            39.00      38.05   NWI  3
108 Scott Coiner                 AlexandersLightn       38.61      38.28   NWI  4
109 Cedric Taylor                N C Stallion           37.80      39.13   NWI  4

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N 58.76  5/21/1989   William Obea Moore
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jordan Pitts                 Cal Quicksilver      1:01.00    1:01.09  17   10
  2 Cameron Retherford           Unattached           1:04.10    1:03.85  17    8
  3 Bryant Canada                Umoja TC             1:04.56    1:04.43  17    6
  4 Elijah Simon                 PS Vegas Flyers      1:03.00    1:04.85  17    5
  5 Bryce Dixon                  Free Spirit          1:04.40    1:06.34  17    4
  6 Jordan Gutierrez             New Image Youth      1:05.00    1:06.42  16    3
  7 Jalen Thayer                 S California         1:08.00    1:08.33  16    2
  8 Cameron Meszaros             Umoja TC             1:12.02    1:08.38  12    1
  9 Shaun James                  Full Stride          1:12.30    1:08.50  12
 10 Chris Polk                   Cal Quicksilver      1:08.00    1:08.59  15
 11 Ricardo Gamboa Jr.           Valley United                   1:08.60   3
 12 Johnathan Reed               Quiet Fire           1:10.00    1:08.62  14
 13 Iman Chatman                 Mercury SanDiego     1:11.00    1:08.80  13
 14 Farrakhan Muhammad           Vegas Stealt         1:05.00    1:09.30  17
 15 EaryJames Carter             So Cal Cheetahs      1:09.51    1:09.90  14
 16 Romance Sweeting             Vegas Stealt         1:06.00    1:10.01  16
 17 Kevin Jackson                Cal Quicksilver      1:07.00    1:10.02  16
 18 Micah Croom                  Universal Stride     1:03.62    1:10.08  17
 19 Robert Escobar               Tommie Smith                    1:10.48   4
 20 Vincent Calhoun              LongBeach Sprint     1:12.00    1:10.66  13
 21 Chris Cooper                 WestCoast Gazell     1:15.00    1:10.72  10
 22 Roy Hudson                   Unattached                      1:11.15   1
 23 Tyree Jones                  Cal Quicksilver      1:11.00    1:11.33   1
 24 Marcus Mccollumn             Vallejo PAL          1:15.00    1:11.49  11
 25 Malik Egberuare              Umoja TC             1:10.23    1:11.50  13
 26 Kenneth Sessionjr            3M TC                1:09.00    1:11.60  15
 27 Kenneth Wilson               Deer Valley          1:09.00    1:11.89  16
 28 Tyson Hill                   Umoja TC             1:10.21    1:11.97  14
 29 Tyrell Jones                 Flo-Jo Inter         1:09.00    1:12.06  15
 30 Wayne Jackson II             CA Rising Stars      1:10.00    1:12.15  14
 31 Darrion Willies              CA Rising Stars      1:10.00    1:12.73  13
 32 Randy Peterson               Los Angeles Jets     1:10.70    1:12.76  13
 33 Kendrick Miller              Cal Quicksilver      1:09.00    1:12.80  15
 34 Cameron Murphy               Vegas Lightn         1:20.00    1:12.81   6
 35 Zivon Moorman                LasVegas Blazin1     1:18.00    1:13.57   7
 36 Tyrone English               T J Striders         1:08.00    1:13.91  16
 37 Teveon Davidson              LasVegas Blazin1                1:14.36   2
 38 Nolan Thompson               Temecula Valley                 1:14.39   1
 39 Diamond Owens                Unattached           1:06.44    1:14.48  16
 40 Miquel Wagner                Quiet Fire           1:09.00    1:14.75  15
 40 Levon Wash                   LongBeach Sprint     1:17.87    1:14.75   7
 42 Michael Lawrence             WestCoast Gazell     1:17.00    1:15.03   9
 43 Henry Cruz                   New Image Youth      1:15.00    1:15.07  11
 44 Tahbari Collins              AlexandersLightn     1:10.84    1:15.25   1
 45 Andrew Fowler                New Image Youth      1:17.00    1:15.45   8
 46 Frank Buncom                 Mercury SanDiego     1:14.00    1:15.48  11
 47 Dominique Huffman            LongBeach Sprint     1:13.84    1:15.50  11
 48 Michael Sewell               AVTC                 1:15.79    1:15.54  10
 49 Cameron Tatum                Los Angeles Jets     1:15.90    1:16.11  10
 50 Aj Cooper                    PS Vegas Flyers      1:17.00    1:16.17   5
 51 Andrew Riffel                LasVegas Heat        1:19.00    1:16.28   6
 52 Thomas Collier III           CA Rising Stars      1:10.00    1:16.62   1
 53 Marquis McKinzy              Los Angeles Jets     1:16.60    1:16.73   9
 54 Anthony Moore                Cal Quicksilver                 1:16.80   1
 55 Deron Ramsey                 AVTC                 1:15.85    1:16.99  10
 56 Christian Bryant             PS Vegas Flyers      1:12.00    1:17.20  12
 57 Tim Tyler                    Cal Quicksilver                 1:17.40   5
 58 Brandon Mulligan             Pasadena RunNRos     1:16.59    1:17.58   8
 59 Qrizjiah Broadus-Mobley      MLK Blasters         1:19.00    1:18.15   6
 60 Antonio Arango               Free Spirit                     1:18.16   3
 61 Ruff Anterio                 PS Vegas Flyers      1:11.00    1:18.21  13
 61 Danny Wilson Jr              CA Rising Stars      1:10.00    1:18.21   1
 63 Mark Reid                    Temecula Valley                 1:18.34   3
 64 Isaiah Culverson             LasVegas Heat        1:22.00    1:18.84   5
 65 Kailaan Royster              Vallejo PAL          1:17.00    1:18.93   9
 66 Deveon Davidson              LasVegas Blazin1                1:19.15   4
 67 Chidinma Nwankpa             Team Of Purpose      1:23.78    1:19.17   4
 68 Dylan Givens                 Los Angeles Jets     1:14.60    1:19.40   2
 69 Daniel Cervantes             WestCoast Gazell     1:19.00    1:19.41   6
 70 Elijah Parker                MLK Blasters                    1:19.58   2
 71 Robert Newt                  Deer Valley          1:16.00    1:19.64   9
 72 Jordan Newt                  Deer Valley          1:28.00    1:19.97   4
 73 Tazah Maloy                  AlexandersLightn                1:20.12   2
 74 Jazper Caldwell              LasVegas Heat        1:18.00    1:20.14   7
 75 Michael Benjamin             Mercury SanDiego     1:09.00    1:20.26  15
 76 Sahr Kelly                   Hilltop Speed        1:17.50    1:20.81   8
 77 Stephone Stowers             PS Vegas Flyers      1:10.00    1:21.08  14
 78 Courtney Mcgee               T J Striders         1:20.00    1:21.79   6
 79 Jason William                WestCoast Gazell     1:18.00    1:21.97   7
 80 Jamal Glespie                Las Vegas S                     1:22.25   3
 81 Jordan Mcfadden              NC Jaguars T         1:16.00    1:22.32  10
 82 Reginald Cole                Quiet Fire           1:19.00    1:22.34   6
 83 Dallas Charlot               Quiet Fire           1:20.00    1:22.48   7
 84 David Potts                  WestCoast Gazell     1:21.00    1:22.56   5
 85 Jumari Hawkins               CA Rising Stars      1:15.00    1:22.58  10
 86 Julian Jones                 Vallejo PAL          1:16.00    1:22.67   9
 87 Kristopher Lasebikan         Corona Panth                    1:23.32   3
 88 Zaviontay Stevenson          LasVegas Blazin1     1:15.00    1:23.44  11
 89 Nicholas Faulkner            Unattached           1:18.36    1:23.51   8
 90 Jared Rivera                 Mission Valley       1:12.00    1:23.63  12
 91 Malcolm Underwood            FAST N FIT                      1:23.76   3
 92 Jelani Jack                  Vallejo PAL          1:15.00    1:23.81  11
 93 Braxtin Wilson               AVTC                            1:24.05   1
 94 Yosef Gebrekiean             Unattached                      1:24.27   2
 95 Kwan Carter                  Deer Valley          1:20.00    1:25.02   5
 96 Akinyele Turner              Los Angeles Jets     1:18.10    1:25.86   7
 97 Genarro Rogers               VAST TC                         1:26.19   5
 98 Chase Berry                  Temecula Valley                 1:27.54   2
 99 Malik Wilmore                AVTC                 1:25.86    1:27.93   4
100 Caleb Broyles                Los Angeles Jets     1:16.30    1:28.22   4
101 Delance Lofton               AVTC                 1:23.01    1:28.47   5
102 Jared Turnage                Team SanDiegoPan                1:28.86   2
103 Ty'Jason Roberts             Los Angeles Jets     1:15.40    1:29.56  10
104 Samuel Gomez                 Team Of Purpose      1:27.16    1:29.89   4
105 Curtis Murphy                LasVegas Blazin1     1:17.00    1:30.52   9
106 Melvin Johnson               Vegas Stealt         1:09.00    1:30.66  15
107 Forrest Rivers               Corona Golde                    1:31.13   5
108 Clayton Arvizu               Deer Valley          1:19.00    1:31.32   6
109 Armando Carrillo             Los Angeles Jets                1:31.69   2
110 Jamaree Johnson              Do Right TC                     1:31.96   3
111 Reuben Bakerjr               Tommie Smith                    1:32.42   4
112 Morales Mcmillian            Moreno Valley                   1:33.28   3
113 Isiah Johnson                PS Vegas Flyers      1:11.00    1:34.78  13
114 Alonzo Jimenez               Bay Cities U         1:16.05    1:35.03   9
115 Jeremy Johnson               Bay Cities U         1:14.07    1:36.88  11
116 Donovan Kelley               Los Angeles Jets     1:18.10    1:37.38   7
117 Nyle Gordon                  Unattached           1:49.41    2:06.50   8

800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    National: N 2:19.00  5/20/1989   William Obea Moore
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ricardo Gamboa Jr.           Valley United                   2:34.31    10
  2 Miquel Wagner                Quiet Fire           2:35.00    2:34.86     8
  3 Jordan Gutierrez             New Image Youth      2:32.12    2:34.95     6
  4 Kevin Farmer                 AVTC                            2:35.67     5
  5 Ruben Millan                 SanDiegoSoCalRoa     2:25.00    2:37.36     4  
  6 Cameron Meszaros             Umoja TC             2:40.00    2:37.95     3
  7 Ruben Dominguez              Royal-T TF C         2:34.00    2:38.00     2
  8 Steven Fahy                  SanDiegoSoCalRoa     2:41.00    2:38.84     1  
  9 Jones Tresdon                PS Vegas Flyers      2:40.00    2:38.96
 10 Markell Lindley              Mercury SanDiego     2:30.00    2:39.29
 11 Daniel Vargas                Irvine Cougars       2:38.00    2:40.12
 12 Trevor Capestany             SoCal RoadRunner     2:33.00    2:40.77
 13 Travis Robertson             3M TC                3:00.00    2:43.23
 14 Efrain Vargas                Irvine Cougars       2:37.00    2:44.46
 15 Jeremy Beck                  Corona Panth         2:41.00    2:44.78
 16 Guerado Huerta               Royal-T TF C         2:47.00    2:45.04
 17 Iman Chatman                 Mercury SanDiego     2:53.00    2:45.30
 18 Malik Egberuare              Umoja TC             2:44.00    2:47.75
 19 Zivon Moorman                LasVegas Blazin1     3:00.00    2:49.12
 20 Teveon Davidson              LasVegas Blazin1                2:49.39
 21 Daimon Todd                  Umoja TC             2:48.23    2:49.78
 22 Heriberto Castellanos        Royal-T TF C         3:06.00    2:50.36
 23 Chris Polk                   Cal Quicksilver      2:41.00    2:50.56
 24 Kareem Joseph                Unattached           2:45.46    2:50.62
 25 Henry Cruz                   New Image Youth      2:52.00    2:51.19
 26 Tim Tyler                    Cal Quicksilver      2:50.00    2:51.20
 27 Andrew Fowler                New Image Youth      3:10.00    2:51.64
 28 Cameron Murphy               Vegas Lightn         2:45.00    2:53.04
 29 Kurt Rodrigues               Irvine Cougars       2:52.00    2:53.06
 30 Chris Cooper                 WestCoast Gazell     2:50.00    2:53.26
 31 Andrew Riffel                LasVegas Heat        2:50.00    2:53.27
 32 Al Gourrier                  Las Vegas S                     2:53.67
 33 Justin Spivey                So Cal Cheetahs      2:47.25    2:54.28
 34 Franklin Dejong              SanDiegoSoCalRoa     2:59.00    2:54.97  
 35 Nolan Thompson               Temecula Valley                 2:56.71
 36 Joshua Dickerson             Cal Quicksilver      2:52.00    2:56.84
 37 Neil Saddler                 MillenniumExpres                2:58.02
 38 Michael Lawrence             WestCoast Gazell     2:55.00    2:58.03
 39 Frank Buncom                 Mercury SanDiego     2:51.00    2:59.44
 40 Deveon Davidson              LasVegas Blazin1                3:00.08
 41 Joseph Woody                 VAST TC                         3:02.36
 42 Jordan Mcfadden              NC Jaguars T         3:03.00    3:02.90
 43 Mark Moses                   Irvine Cougars       2:50.00    3:04.21
 44 Jordan Newt                  Deer Valley          3:30.00    3:04.35
 45 Kailaan Royster              Vallejo PAL          3:00.00    3:04.61
 46 Jason William                WestCoast Gazell     3:00.00    3:06.19
 47 Courtney Mcgee               T J Striders         3:10.00    3:06.26
 48 Cody Vanourkerk              Vallejo PAL          3:02.00    3:08.58
 49 Jacob Palmer                 Camp PendletonTr     3:20.00    3:09.08
 50 Jumari Hawkins               CA Rising Stars      3:10.00    3:10.55
 51 Chidinma Nwankpa             Team Of Purpose      3:00.00    3:10.56
 52 Jared Turnage                Team SanDiegoPan                3:11.50
 53 Armando Carrillo             Los Angeles Jets                3:12.30
 54 Dustin Tabar                 MillenniumExpres                3:13.36
 55 Olita Palmer                 Camp PendletonTr                3:15.59
 56 Anders Crowell               So Cal Cheetahs                 3:20.93
 57 Natruan Hangan               CA Rising Stars      3:01.00    3:56.73

1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    National: N 4:47.62  8/1/2004    Darren Fahy, S.D.Socal RR
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Steven Fahy                  SanDiegoSoCalRoa     5:10.00    5:09.83    10  
  2 Ruben Dominguez              Royal-T TF C         5:11.00    5:12.26     8
  3 Ruben Millan                 SanDiegoSoCalRoa     5:14.00    5:14.06     6  
  4 Efrain Vargas                Irvine Cougars       5:20.00    5:20.79     4
  5 Miquel Wagner                Quiet Fire           5:25.00    5:21.63     3
  6 Daniel Vargas                Irvine Cougars       5:20.00    5:21.67     2
  7 Trevor Capestany             SoCal RoadRunner     5:13.00    5:23.93     1
  8 Kyle Moser                   Unattached           5:08.85    5:23.95
  9 Jeremy Beck                  Corona Panth         5:29.11    5:26.80
 10 Andrew Riffel                LasVegas Heat        6:06.00    5:32.36
 11 Tomas OHara                  Equalizers T         5:25.00    5:32.95
 12 Daimon Todd                  Umoja TC             5:30.32    5:33.49
 13 Neil Saddler                 MillenniumExpres                5:39.08
 14 Franklin Dejong              SanDiegoSoCalRoa     5:59.00    5:40.42  
 15 Justin Spivey                So Cal Cheetahs      5:35.75    5:41.99
 16 Michael Lawrence             WestCoast Gazell     6:00.00    5:46.91
 17 Heriberto Castellanos        Royal-T TF C         5:47.00    5:49.00
 18 James Lindstrom              SoCal RoadRunner     5:22.00    5:52.04
 19 Markell Lindley              Mercury SanDiego     5:15.00    5:53.19     5
 19 Al Gourrier                  Las Vegas S                     5:53.19
 21 Chris Cooper                 WestCoast Gazell     5:45.00    5:54.09
 22 Mark Moses                   Irvine Cougars       5:49.00    5:56.52
 23 Jordan Mcfadden              NC Jaguars T         6:17.00    6:13.25
 24 Armando Carrillo             Los Angeles Jets                6:21.37
 25 Dustin Tabar                 MillenniumExpres                6:22.95
 26 Jacob Palmer                 Camp PendletonTr     7:06.32    6:25.40
 27 Jason William                WestCoast Gazell     6:30.00    6:41.14
 28 Curtis Murphy                LasVegas Blazin1     6:00.00    6:47.89
 29 Cody Vanourkerk              Vallejo PAL          5:50.00    7:00.69

1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    National: N 7:13.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daimon Todd                  Umoja TC            11:50.00    9:22.89    10
  2 Keenan Smith                 Umoja TC            12:32.00   10:21.35     8

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N 51.63  8/3/2003    Miami Metro-Dade
                       L. Simmons, D. Brown, S. Kearse, R. Hall
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                               54.10      55.44   3   10
     1) Justin Collins                  2) Isaiah Walton
     3) Daniel Lawson                   4) Brandon James
  2 PS Vegas Flyers  'A'                                54.00      55.52   3    8
     1) Kelvin Dexter                   2) Elijah Simon
     3) Daniel Stewart                  4) Demichael Walker
  3 Los Angeles Jets  'B'                               55.50      56.70   3    6
     1) Garreth Norwood                 2) Randy Peterson
  4 Umoja TC  'A'                                       55.40      56.73   3    5
     1) Bryant Canada                   2) Tyson Hill
     3) Kirk Johnson                    4) Blajon Lux
  5 Mission Valley Track And Field  'A'                 58.00      57.31   2    4
     1) Na-Jee Davis                    2) Aaron Miller
     3) Nathaniel Moore                 4) Antonio Sanchez
  6 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                       1:00.00      57.36   1    3
     1) Aaron Brown                     2) Brandon Hasson
     3) Stanley Norman                  4)
  7 Vegas Stealth  'A'                                  54.30      57.61   3    2
     1) Leontre Austin                  2) Diamante Luna
     3) Farrakhan Muhammad              4) Romance Sweeting
  8 Valley United TC  'A'                               56.80      57.68   1    1
     1) Gregory Hawkinsii               2) Joseph Simon
     3) Terry Tamura                    4) Kervin Linton
  9 Alexanders Lightn Express  'A'                      56.82      58.00   3
     1) Dominique Abel                  2) Aqel Carson
     3) Tazah Maloy                     4) Zecharah Piggee
 10 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                                  57.99      58.62   2
     1) William Al-Uqdah                2) Kevonte Arline
     3) Larry Collier                   4) Johnathan Reed
 11 Mercury San Diego Track Fiel  'A'                   56.00      58.72   3
     1) Michael Benjamin                2) Iman Chatman
     3) Markell Lindley                 4) Jesiah Stamp
 12 CA Rising Stars  'A'                                57.50      59.23   2
     1) Thomas Collier III              2) Amare Burks
     3) Darrion Willies                 4) Danny Wilson Jr
 13 IMANI TC  'A'                                     1:00.00      59.37   1
     1) Ernest Anderson                 2) Vincent HeardJr
     3) Christian Lara                  4) Jaylen Mcduffie
 14 3M TC  'A'                                          59.30      59.76   2
     1) Daniel Norman                   2) Travis Robertson
     3) Kenneth Sessionjr               4) Armand Shyne
 15 Tommie Smith Youth Athletics  'A'                            1:00.15   1
 16 Vallejo PAL Fast Forward TC  'A'                    58.00    1:01.12   2
     1) Vayshon Hesz                    2) CJ Lissarague
     3) Elliott Mays                    4) Hakeem Mays
 17 New Breed Sports Club  'A'                          58.00    1:01.32   2
     1) Jalen Jones                     2) Trenell Mccauley
     3) Astien Perez                    4) Armani Rogers
 18 Los Angeles Jets  'C'                               57.50    1:01.59   2
     1) Jerry Martin III                2) Donovan Allen
     3) Armond Kelley                   4) Marquis McKinzy
 19 AVTC  'A'                                         1:02.65    1:01.86   1
     1) Kevin Farmer                    2)
     3) Deron Ramsey                    4) Kameron Ramsey
 20 Bay Cities Unicorns TC  'A'                         57.50    1:03.48   2
     1) Taylor Flowers                  2) Jordan Gibson
     3) Garrett Henry                   4)
 21 Vallejo PAL Fast Forward TC  'B'                    59.00    1:06.21   1
     1) Jelani Jack                     2) Julian Jones
     3) Jordan Perry                    4)
 -- Alexanders Lightn Express  'B'                    1:10.84         DQ   1
     1) Antonio Byrd                    2) Tahbari Collins
     3) Darion Jones                    4) Deante Jones

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N 4:11.54  7/30/2000   Speed City TC
                         K. Morgan, A. Williams, T. Adams, M. Cummings
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 PS Vegas Flyers  'A'                              4:35.00    4:38.73   2   10
     1) Armand Perry                    2) Elijah Simon
     3) Daniel Stewart                  4) Jones Tresdon
  2 Vegas Stealth  'A'                                4:29.00    4:41.25   2    8
     1) Leontre Austin                  2) Diamante Luna
     3) Farrakhan Muhammad              4) Romance Sweeting
  3 Umoja TC  'A'                                     4:40.00    4:42.38   2    6
     1) Bryant Canada                   2) Tyson Hill
     3) Blajon Lux                      4) Cameron Meszaros
  4 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                             4:26.80    4:43.88   2    5
     1) Isaiah Walton                   2) Daniel Lawson
     3) Braxton Carlton                 4) Brandon James
  5 California Quick Silver  'B'                      5:05.00    4:51.37   1    4
     1) Tim Hayden                      2) Tevin Hillman
     3) Chris Polk                      4) Tim Tyler
  6 Mission Valley Track And Field  'A'               4:50.00    4:53.22   1    3
     1) Na-Jee Davis                    2) Aaron Miller
     3) Nathaniel Moore                 4) Antonio Sanchez
  7 Los Angeles Jets  'B'                             4:37.30    5:10.32   2    2
     1) Donovan Allen                   2) Garreth Norwood
     3) Justin Collins                  4)
  8 Alexanders Lightn Express  'A'                    4:58.00    5:12.37   1    1
     1) Dominique Abel                  2) Aqel Carson
     3) Tahbari Collins                 4) Tazah Maloy
  9 Vallejo PAL Fast Forward TC  'B'                  4:40.00    5:45.01   2
     1) Jelani Jack                     2) Julian Jones
     3) Jordan Perry                    4) Kailaan Royster
 -- Vallejo PAL Fast Forward TC  'A'                  4:30.00         DQ   2  passing outside of z
     1) CJ Lissarague                   2) Elliott Mays
     3) Hakeem Mays                     4) Marcus Mccollumn

High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    National: N 1.55m  1977        David Mosley
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jalen Thayer                 S California           1.50m      1.40m    4-07.00   10
  2 Vincent Calhoun              LongBeach Sprint       1.42m      1.35m    4-05.00    8
  3 Torrance Brumfield           Pasadena RunNRos                  1.20m    3-11.25    6
  4 Joshua Dickerson             Cal Quicksilver        1.17m      1.15m    3-09.25    5
  5 Bailey Thayer                S California           1.12m      1.15m    3-09.25    4
  6 Dominique Huffman            LongBeach Sprint       1.14m      1.05m    3-05.25    3
 -- Kevin Fisher                 Valley United          1.12m         NH

Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================================
    National: N 4.91m  7/26/1980   Terry Simpson
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Cameron Retherford           Unattached             4.56m      4.56m   NWI  14-11.50   10
  2 Charles Porter               Cal Quicksilver        4.39m      4.30m   NWI  14-01.25    8
  3 Vincent Calhoun              LongBeach Sprint       4.60m      4.27m   NWI  14-00.25    6
  4 Cravon Gillispie             Pasadena RunNRos                  4.18m   NWI  13-08.75    5
  5 Jalen Thayer                 S California           4.14m      4.02m   NWI  13-02.25    4
  6 Tyrell Jones                 Flo-Jo Inter           4.01m      3.76m   NWI  12-04.00    3
  7 Darrien Molton               Temecula Valley        3.81m      3.75m   NWI  12-03.75    2
  8 Martin Benjamin              B SHARP TC             4.57m      3.74m   NWI  12-03.25    1
  9 Kiyan Smith                  LasVegas Blazin1                  3.66m   NWI  12-00.25
  9 Damorrea Jefferson           Universal Stride       3.45m      3.66m   NWI  12-00.25
 11 Justin Hutsona               SanDiegoTrailbla                  3.65m   NWI  11-11.75
 12 Blajon Lux                   Umoja TC               4.29m      3.62m   NWI  11-10.50
 13 Andrew Wilson                Untouchables YTC                  3.56m   NWI  11-08.25
 14 Torrance Brumfield           Pasadena RunNRos                  3.55m   NWI  11-07.75
 15 Kelvin Dexter                PS Vegas Flyers        4.14m      3.45m   NWI  11-04.00
 16 Daniel Norman                3M TC                  3.78m      3.35m   NWI  11-00.00
 17 Bailey Thayer                S California           3.38m      3.34m   NWI  10-11.50
 18 Zivon Moorman                LasVegas Blazin1                  3.30m   NWI  10-10.00
 19 Robert Escobar               Tommie Smith                      3.29m   NWI  10-09.50
 20 Jason Baker                  Universal Stride       3.80m      3.28m   NWI  10-09.25
 20 Miles Robertson              So CalRunNCougar       3.66m      3.28m   NWI  10-09.25
 22 Marques Williams             PS Vegas Flyers        3.66m      3.27m   NWI  10-08.75
 23 Astien Perez                 New Breed Sp           2.44m      3.23m   NWI  10-07.25
 24 Myles Lazacou                Unattached                        3.14m   NWI  10-03.75
 25 Trevor Reid                  Pasadena RunNRos                  3.13m   NWI  10-03.25
 26 Kenneth Sessionjr            3M TC                  3.96m      3.11m   NWI  10-02.50
 27 Vance Blackwell              Universal Stride       3.20m      3.10m   NWI  10-02.00
 28 Torey Franklin               AlexandersLightn       3.28m      3.06m   NWI  10-00.50
 29 Travis Robertson             3M TC                  3.45m      3.03m   NWI   9-11.25
 30 Antonio Byrd                 AlexandersLightn       3.51m      2.99m   NWI   9-09.75
 31 Curtis Murphy                LasVegas Blazin1                  2.95m   NWI   9-08.25
 32 Vincent Smith                So CalRunNCougar       3.63m      2.88m   NWI   9-05.50
 33 Demetri Fisher               AVTC                              2.85m   NWI   9-04.25
 34 Dominic Wright               Temecula Valley                   2.75m   NWI   9-00.25
 35 Shyrehl Wesely               Flo-Jo Inter           3.38m      2.73m   NWI   8-11.50
 36 Jacob Palmer                 Camp PendletonTr       2.56m      2.70m   NWI   8-10.25
 37 Terrance Hickey              N C Stallion           3.05m      2.68m   NWI   8-09.50
 38 Dominick Flournoy            Inland Empir           3.99m      2.55m   NWI   8-04.50
 39 Jordan Terry                 Inland Empir           3.48m      2.29m   NWI   7-06.25
 40 John Langston                SwiftPerformance       3.30m      2.25m   NWI   7-04.75
 -- Ricky Adams                  Temecula Valley                      ND   NWI
 -- Cedric Taylor                N C Stallion           2.74m       FOUL   NWI

Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    National: N 12.44m  8/2/2003    Ron Baker, Utica Roadrunners
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Armand Shyne                 3M TC                  8.53m      8.75m   28-08.50   10
  2 Nikaeus Mercer               Do Right TC           26.10m      8.28m   27-02.00    8
  3 Keenan Smith                 Umoja TC               7.44m      8.06m   26-05.50    6
  4 NATHANiel SLANEY             SwiftPerformance       7.95m      7.94m   26-00.75    5
  5 Brandon Mulligan             Pasadena RunNRos                  7.61m   24-11.75    4
  6 Jalen Wyatt                  Flo-Jo Inter           7.70m      7.51m   24-07.75    3
  7 Dana Williams                IMANI TC                          7.03m   23-00.75    2
  8 Edward Purifoy               Mercury SanDiego                  6.90m   22-07.75    1
  9 Deyton Jones                 AVTC                              6.84m   22-05.25
 10 Armond Whitney               PS Vegas Flyers        6.83m      6.71m   22-00.25
 11 David Potts                  WestCoast Gazell       6.00m      6.45m   21-02.00
 12 Joshua Dickerson             Cal Quicksilver        9.25m      6.35m   20-10.00
 13 Jackson Perry                LasVegas Heat          6.40m      6.07m   19-11.00
 14 Jamil Lea                    Full Stride                       5.89m   19-04.00
 15 Wayne Jackson II             CA Rising Stars        6.00m      5.80m   19-00.50
 16 Delshawn Mitchell            Umoja TC               5.99m      5.72m   18-09.25
 17 Jordan Johnson               PS Vegas Flyers                   5.68m   18-07.75
 18 Ares Johnsen                 Umoja TC               6.10m      5.55m   18-02.50
 19 Shyrehl Wesely               Flo-Jo Inter           5.23m      5.21m   17-01.25
 20 Dallas Charlot               Quiet Fire             6.10m      4.97m   16-03.75
 21 Fitzgerald Pate              Bay Cities U                      3.82m   12-06.50

Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    National: N 39.39m  8/1/2003    Ron Baker, Utica Roadrunners
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Justin Spivey                So Cal Cheetahs       33.06m     32.33m     106-01   10
  2 Levon Wash                   LongBeach Sprint      27.93m     31.92m     104-09    8
  3 Dean Welch                   Wildcats              32.91m     31.21m     102-05    6
  4 Armand Shyne                 3M TC                 28.96m     28.81m      94-06    5
  5 Tyrell Jones                 Flo-Jo Inter          23.22m     28.28m      92-09    4
  6 NATHANiel SLANEY             SwiftPerformance      29.04m     26.36m      86-06    3
  7 Bailey Thayer                S California          25.41m     25.28m      82-11    2
  8 Daniel Norman                3M TC                 27.58m     25.20m      82-08    1
  9 Travis Lamke                 Team SanDiegoPan                 25.19m      82-08
 10 Keenan Smith                 Umoja TC              22.91m     23.09m      75-09
 11 Edward Purifoy               Mercury SanDiego                 21.26m      69-09
 12 Deyton Jones                 AVTC                             20.89m      68-06
 13 Jackson Perry                LasVegas Heat         15.71m     19.83m      65-01
 14 Jamil Lea                    Full Stride                      18.86m      61-10
 15 Shyrehl Wesely               Flo-Jo Inter          20.78m     15.62m      51-03
 16 Nikaeus Mercer               Do Right TC           55.60m     15.34m      50-04
 17 Jordan Johnson               PS Vegas Flyers                  15.09m      49-06
 18 Dana Williams                IMANI TC                         13.96m      45-10
 19 Anders Crowell               So Cal Cheetahs                  13.79m      45-03
 20 Steve France                 Temecula Valley                  13.19m      43-03
 21 Ares Johnsen                 Umoja TC              21.33m     12.13m      39-09
 22 Jalen Wyatt                  Flo-Jo Inter          15.93m     10.94m      35-11
 23 Scott Coiner                 AlexandersLightn      13.72m      9.91m      32-06
 24 Fitzgerald Pate              Bay Cities U                      7.30m      23-11

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================================
    National: N 11.70  8/2/1998    Michael Grant
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jamaal Williams              CA Rising Stars        13.01      12.93   NWI   10
  2 Johnny Beard                 Bay City Che           13.20      13.13   NWI    8
  3 Jordan Riggins               Vallejo PAL            13.22      13.19   NWI    6
  4 Anthony Luckett              So CalRunNCougar       13.21      13.26   NWI    5
  5 Rodney Mckenzie              Umoja TC               13.16      14.04   NWI    4
  6 Patrick Avognon              Bay Cities U           13.33      14.09   NWI    3
  7 Robert Relf                  Do Right TC            13.19      14.12   NWI    2
Preliminaries
  6 Alexander Smith              Untouchables YTC       13.22
  9 David Pamplin                LasVegas Heat          13.35
 10 Keith Franklin               Quiet Fire             13.39
 11 Ime Edokpayi                 B SHARP TC             13.45
 12 Armond Hawkins Jr            CA Rising Stars        13.50
 13 Timothy Willis               MLK Blasters           13.54
 14 Steven Edwards               Untouchables YTC       13.55
 15 Nate Simpson                 Arizona Risi           13.62
 15 Matthew Golden               Los Angeles Jets       13.62
 15 Danny Jordanjr               Valley United          13.62
 18 Darrion Hancock              SanDiegoGoldenSt       13.64
 19 Anthony Mcdonald             LongBeach Sprint       13.66
 20 Kye Duran                    Hilltop Speed          13.67
 21 Timothy Hayes                Los Angeles Jets       13.74
 22 Kory Richardson              USA Rockets            13.76
 23 Mitchell Shelby              Valley United          13.78
 24 Alvin Clark                  Los Angeles Jets       13.81
 25 Gary Jones                   AlexandersLightn       13.82
 26 Benjamin Dixon               Free Spirit            13.86
 26 Jayveon Taylor               Vegas Stealt           13.86
 28 Marlin Allen                 So CalRunNCougar       13.88
 29 Devin Hickey                 N C Stallion           13.89
 30 Deshawn Thompson             PS Vegas Flyers        13.96
 31 Charles Brooks               Unattached             13.99
 32 Devon Allen                  Arizona Risi           14.01
 33 Kyviun Grant                 IMANI TC               14.09
 33 Ryan Pierce                  Arizona Risi           14.09
 35 James BerkleyJr              AVTC                   14.11
 36 Tyrone Grayton               IMANI TC               14.15
 37 Justin Davis                 PS Vegas Flyers        14.16
 38 Joseph Williams              So CalRunNCougar       14.20
 39 Marcus Williams              LasVegas Blazin1       14.25
 40 GERRARD WICKS                Light Speed            14.32
 41 Miles Milner                 NC Jaguars T           14.34
 42 Tony Lindsey                 Bay Cities U           14.35
 42 Chase Johnson                New Image Youth        14.35
 44 Daniel Edward                Untouchables YTC       14.37
 45 Arthur Williams              Inland Empir           14.42
 46 Quinton Doswell              T J Striders           14.52
 47 Sirvantii Campbell           T J Striders           14.55
 48 Daron Frost                  So CalRunNCougar       14.64
 49 Lee Lawson                   Los Angeles Jets       14.65
 50 Ardis Perez                  New Breed Sp           14.69
 51 Tyrone Powell                Tommie Smith           14.78
 52 Cameron Payne                New Breed Sp           14.81
 53 Anthony Sandoval             AVTC                   14.88
 54 Roderick Hill                Unattached             15.00
 55 Brace Calime                 Untouchables YTC       15.01
 55 Donovan Rollerson            Tommie Smith           15.01
 57 Jeremy Ahsue                 Mark of Champion       15.02
 58 Dane Cruikshank              Free Spirit            15.05
 59 Kammeron Byers               Los Angeles Jets       15.06
 60 Dayton Dean                  AlexandersLightn       15.15
 61 Standish Berry               AVTC                   15.18
 62 Bryce Adalete                Los Angeles Jets       15.23
 63 Masa Maat                    WestCoast Gazell       15.29
 64 Hunter Lamke                 Team SanDiegoPan       15.34
 65 Jalen Chandler               Bay Cities U           15.37
 66 Jaleel Jackson               AVTC                   15.40
 67 Timothy Ford                 Unattached             15.43
 68 Justin Stewart               Corona Panth           15.44
 69 Justin Carter                Los Angeles Jets       15.45
 70 Kelvin Scott                 AVTC                   15.51
 71 Anthony Elam                 Corona Panth           15.52
 72 Quincy Johnson               Bay Cities U           15.60
 73 Vonte Noel                   Bay Cities U           15.62
 74 Courtney Bazile              Mission Valley         15.70
 75 Dejion Garicia               IMANI TC               15.72
 76 Kahil Harris                 IMANI TC               15.78
 77 Ryan Mckenzie                Umoja TC               15.87
 78 Marcus Jackson               SwiftPerformance       16.04
 79 Keary Johns                  AVTC                   16.09
 80 Dominuque Street             IMANI TC               16.17
 81 Derek Wright                 Temecula Valley        16.19
 82 Julian Walker                Bay Cities U           16.21
 83 Timothy Wright               Untouchables YTC       16.36
 84 Trevon Sells                 Tommie Smith           16.50
 85 Daniel Buelna                S California           16.62
 86 Alize Carson                 AlexandersLightn       16.89
 87 Tevin Madden                 SwiftPerformance       17.04
 88 Kyle Linton                  AVTC                   17.82
 89 Andre Johnson                Full Stride            18.01
 90 Christian Barron             Temecula Valley        19.20
 91 Billy Hofer                  AlexandersLightn       19.39
 92 Kayon Warren                 Los Angeles Jets       20.21

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================================
    National: N 23.94  7/28/1990   Jason Johnson
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Dustin James                 LongBeach Sprint       26.21      25.78   NWI 13   10
  2 Khalfani Muhammad            Los Angeles Jets       25.40      25.99   NWI 13    8
  3 Jamaal Williams              CA Rising Stars        25.90      26.07   NWI 13    6
  4 Ime Edokpayi                 B SHARP TC             25.90      26.20   NWI 13    5
  5 Anthony Luckett              So CalRunNCougar       26.47      26.60   NWI 13    4
  6 Johnny Beard                 Bay City Che           28.24      26.73   NWI 10    2.5
  6 Benjamin Dixon               Free Spirit            26.60      26.73   NWI 12    2.5
  8 Donnell Pumphery             PS Vegas Flyers        26.50      26.77   NWI 12    1
  9 David Pamplin                LasVegas Heat          26.20      26.81   NWI 13
 10 Keith Franklin               Quiet Fire             26.98      26.87   NWI 12
 11 Jordan Riggins               Vallejo PAL            25.90      26.88   NWI 13
 12 Steven Edwards               Untouchables YTC                  26.96   NWI  8
 13 Devin Hickey                 N C Stallion           27.20      27.38   NWI 12
 14 Giovinni Pascascio           Arizona Risi           26.00      27.40   NWI 13
 15 Armond Hawkins Jr            CA Rising Stars                   27.41   NWI  9
 16 Tyrelle Adams                AlexandersLightn                  27.52   NWI  1
 16 Devon Allen                  Arizona Risi           27.30      27.52   NWI 11
 18 Jarrius Glapion              AVTC                   28.20      27.65   NWI 10
 19 Marlin Allen                 So CalRunNCougar       28.42      27.79   NWI 10
 20 Jalen Love                   New Image Youth        28.00      27.83   NWI 11
 21 Deshawn Thompson             PS Vegas Flyers        27.50      27.87   NWI 11
 22 Darrion Hancock              SanDiegoGoldenSt       28.12      27.94   NWI 10
 23 Isaiah Bernard               New Image Youth        28.69      27.99   NWI  9
 24 Micaah Joseph                Phenom TC              28.52      28.01   NWI  9
 25 Michael Brown                Free Spirit            27.00      28.23   NWI 12
 26 Jayveon Taylor               Vegas Stealt           27.20      28.33   NWI 12
 27 Quinton Doswell              T J Striders                      28.37   NWI  8
 28 Jalen Bettis                 AlexandersLightn                  28.56   NWI  1
 29 Arthur Williams              Inland Empir           28.70      28.63   NWI  9
 30 Lavalle Hamlin               TNT TC                            28.66   NWI  6
 31 GERRARD WICKS                Light Speed            28.00      28.71   NWI 10
 32 Anthony Fowler               New Image Youth        31.00      28.77   NWI  6
 33 Tarrance Bynum               IMANI TC               27.89      28.86   NWI 11
 34 Myles Young                  Light Speed                       28.87   NWI 10
 35 Joseph Williams              So CalRunNCougar       29.11      28.92   NWI  8
 35 Charles Brooks               Unattached                        28.92   NWI  1
 37 Robert Relf                  Do Right TC                       28.94   NWI 11
 38 Eric Mcdaniel                AVTC                   28.90      28.95   NWI  9
 39 Daniel Edward                Untouchables YTC                  29.02   NWI  1
 40 Alexander Smith              Untouchables YTC                  29.06   NWI  3
 41 Marcus Williams              LasVegas Blazin1       32.00      29.07   NWI  5
 42 Antony Ardis                 N C Stallion           28.75      29.12   NWI  9
 43 Timothy Hayes                Los Angeles Jets       27.30      29.13   NWI 11
 44 Chase Johnson                New Image Youth        29.30      29.15   NWI  8
 45 Chauni Heatley               PS Vegas Flyers                   29.18   NWI  1
 46 Trevor Bernard               Pasadena RunNRos       29.55      29.26   NWI  8
 47 Le'Vante Davidson            LasVegas Blazin1                  29.31   NWI  3
 48 Ardis Perez                  New Breed Sp           30.17      29.35   NWI  7
 49 Maaliq Joseph                Phenom TC              29.57      29.36   NWI  8
 49 Cameron Payne                New Breed Sp           31.42      29.36   NWI  6
 51 Kyviun Grant                 IMANI TC               27.19      29.38   NWI 12
 52 Christian Glover             AVTC                   32.00      29.40   NWI  5
 53 Daron Frost                  So CalRunNCougar       29.64      29.48   NWI  7
 54 James BerkleyJr              AVTC                   29.50      29.57   NWI  8
 55 Dominic Smallwood            Vegas Lightn           28.11      29.58   NWI 10
 56 Tyrone Grayton               IMANI TC               30.82      29.76   NWI  6
 57 Sirvantii Campbell           T J Striders           29.00      29.94   NWI  8
 58 Devon Mccollumn              Vallejo PAL            27.00      29.97   NWI 12
 59 Brace Calime                 Untouchables YTC                  29.99   NWI  5
 60 Keith Jackson                Corona Golde           31.90      30.08   NWI  5
 61 Michael Garner               AlexandersLightn       31.48      30.17   NWI  6
 62 Damonta Johnson              Bay Cities U                      30.30   NWI  4
 63 Joshua Blackshell            Full Stride            32.32      30.36   NWI  4
 64 Mitchell Shelby              Valley United          28.10      30.61   NWI 10
 65 Jaquon Johnson               IMANI TC               35.01      30.63   NWI  3
 66 Shalamar Lawson              SanDiegoTrailbla       30.00      30.73   NWI  7
 67 Trent Marshall               Umoja TC               32.44      30.96   NWI  4
 68 Donovan Rollerson            Tommie Smith                      31.06   NWI  2
 69 Malik Craft                  AVTC                   32.50      31.32   NWI  4
 70 KEITH THOMAS                 Unattached                        31.34   NWI  3
 71 Kammeron Byers               Los Angeles Jets       30.60      31.45   NWI  7
 72 Bryce Adalete                Los Angeles Jets       30.10      31.47   NWI  9
 73 Dejion Garicia               IMANI TC               32.11      31.56   NWI  5
 74 Tidas Willis                 MLK Blasters                      31.66   NWI  2
 75 Courtney Bazile              Mission Valley         30.00      31.77   NWI  7
 76 Tyrone Powell                Tommie Smith                      31.81   NWI  2
 77 Keary Johns                  AVTC                              32.16   NWI  3
 78 Roderick Hill                Unattached                        32.17   NWI  2
 79 Zac Vandusen                 USA Rockets                       32.22   NWI  1
 80 Ryan Mckenzie                Umoja TC               34.22      32.24   NWI  3
 81 Kahil Harris                 IMANI TC               32.70      32.44   NWI  4
 82 Alize Carson                 AlexandersLightn       32.84      32.52   NWI  4
 83 Jamial Miller                AlexandersLightn       33.52      32.67   NWI  4
 84 Deante Smith                 Phenom TC              31.00      32.77   NWI  6
 85 Anthony Mcdonald             LongBeach Sprint       31.00      33.19   NWI  6
 86 Derek Wright                 Temecula Valley                   33.22   NWI  2
 87 Adam Bushnell                So Cal Cheetahs        32.02      33.40   NWI  5
 88 Timothy Wright               Untouchables YTC                  33.77   NWI  2
 89 David Smith                  MP Striders            32.00      33.84   NWI  5
 90 Timothy Ford                 Unattached                        34.00   NWI  7
 91 Julian Walker                Bay Cities U           34.11      34.58   NWI  3
 92 Ben Welsh                    Temecula Valley                   34.68   NWI  1

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N 53.06  7/28/1991   William Obea Moore
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jamias Jones                 So CalRunNCougar       58.01      57.21  16   10
  2 Dustin James                 LongBeach Sprint       57.97      57.58  16    8
  3 Benjamin Dixon               Free Spirit            27.29      57.60  16    6
  4 Darren Andrews               CA Rising Stars        59.50    1:00.67   8    5
  5 Chanceller James             USA Rockets          1:03.17    1:01.16  14    4
  6 Justin Cooper                So CalRunNCougar       59.62    1:01.34  16    3
  7 Dejaun Butler                New Image Youth        58.89    1:01.43  16    2
  8 Johnny Beard                 Bay City Che         1:02.81    1:01.84  14    1
  9 Marcus Harris                Valley United        1:02.64    1:02.16  15
 10 David Pamplin                LasVegas Heat        1:00.00    1:02.36  15
 11 Patrick Wells                Valley United        1:06.21    1:02.74  11
 12 Anthony Alston               N C Stallion         1:01.00    1:02.84  15
 13 Matt Lopez                   Free Spirit            59.00    1:02.94  16
 14 Terell Willard               So CalRunNCougar     1:03.00    1:03.20  14
 15 Quentin Shropshire           Los Angeles Jets     1:01.20    1:04.23  15
 16 Armond Hawkins Jr            CA Rising Stars      1:01.00    1:04.35  15
 17 Shawn Morales                USA Rockets          1:01.90    1:04.57  15
 18 Jordan Washington            PS Vegas Flyers      1:02.00    1:05.18  14
 19 Anthony Fowler               New Image Youth      1:07.00    1:05.52  11
 20 Keith Franklin               Quiet Fire           1:03.00    1:05.72  14
 21 Micaah Joseph                Phenom TC            1:06.00    1:06.17  12
 22 Braxton Nickerson            Do Right TC            59.68    1:06.19  16
 23 Gayles Isaiah                Umoja TC             1:04.45    1:06.56  13
 24 Tyler Givens                 Los Angeles Jets     1:04.20    1:06.59   5
 25 Isaiah Bernard               New Image Youth      1:07.00    1:06.83   8
 26 Arthur Williams              Inland Empir         1:09.00    1:06.93   9
 27 Jalen Love                   New Image Youth      1:06.23    1:07.12  11
 28 Maaliq Joseph                Phenom TC            1:08.00    1:07.14  10
 29 Jayveon Taylor               Vegas Stealt         1:07.00    1:07.18  10
 30 Hunter Rockwell              Mission Valley       1:05.60    1:07.44  12
 31 Myles Young                  Light Speed                     1:07.45   2
 32 Jose DeValle                 WestCoast Gazell                1:07.54   4
 33 Jaleel Jackson               AVTC                 1:09.19    1:07.62   8
 34 Matthew Rodgers              Bay Cities U         1:04.11    1:07.66  13
 34 Colton Hofrichter            N C Stallion         1:05.00    1:07.66  12
 36 Tyquane Nephew               T J Striders         1:03.00    1:07.75  14
 37 Deon Beck                    Vallejo PAL          1:05.00    1:07.98   6
 38 Kendal Keys                  MLK Blasters         1:03.00    1:08.09  14
 39 Samar Anderson               IMANI TC             1:09.11    1:08.17   9
 40 Dequantis Keys-Chappell      Vegas Stealt         1:07.00    1:08.24  11
 41 Devon Mccollumn              Vallejo PAL          1:05.00    1:08.32  12
 42 Keave Tolson                 Quiet Fire           1:09.00    1:08.48   9
 43 Hikaru Asao                  Umoja TC             1:07.23    1:08.70  10
 44 Miles Parish                 WestCoast Gazell     1:07.00    1:08.80  11
 45 Christopher Hunter           So CalRunNCougar     1:07.20    1:08.93  11
 46 David Phillips               N C Stallion         1:08.00    1:08.98  10
 47 Dominic Smallwood            Vegas Lightn         1:06.00    1:09.01  12
 48 Joshua Blackshell            Full Stride          1:13.26    1:09.12   5
 49 Keith Jackson                Corona Golde                    1:09.20   1
 50 Daniel Harris                LasVegas Heat        1:19.00    1:09.28   3
 51 Ryan Vandusen                USA Rockets                     1:09.45   1
 52 Nathan Ashby                 Corona Panth         1:13.00    1:09.82   5
 53 James Figures                Mission Valley       1:07.30    1:10.01  10
 54 Tarrance Bynum               IMANI TC             1:06.00    1:10.09  12
 55 Keyon Arberry                AlexandersLightn     1:07.95    1:10.14  10
 56 Standish Berry               AVTC                 1:08.79    1:10.51   9
 57 Trevion Brady                Bay Cities U         1:10.11    1:10.53   7
 58 GERRARD WICKS                Light Speed                     1:10.63   2
 59 Cameron Payne                New Breed Sp         1:05.00    1:10.74  13
 60 Shalamar Lawson              SanDiegoTrailbla     1:20.00    1:10.77   3
 61 Davacea Woods                So CalRunNCougar     1:05.00    1:10.81  13
 62 Anthony Mcdonald             LongBeach Sprint     1:10.00    1:10.83   7
 63 Jeremy Ahsue                 Mark of Champion                1:10.89   6
 64 Michael Brown                Free Spirit          1:04.00    1:11.08  14
 65 Chase Johnson                New Image Youth      1:10.00    1:11.26   7
 66 Kye Duran                    Hilltop Speed        1:11.10    1:11.46   6
 67 Michael Traylor              Team Of Purpose      1:09.00    1:11.48   9
 68 Nathaniel Booker             Umoja TC             1:17.00    1:11.49   4
 69 Michael Garner               AlexandersLightn     1:13.65    1:12.03   5
 70 Deante Smith                 Phenom TC            1:13.00    1:12.33   5
 71 Marc Cisneros                AVTC                 1:10.00    1:12.38   8
 72 Trent Marshall               Umoja TC             1:13.23    1:12.47   5
 73 Jaquon Johnson               IMANI TC             1:10.11    1:12.62   7
 74 Vonte Noel                   Bay Cities U                    1:12.65   3
 75 Evan Freeman                 Unattached                      1:13.19   2
 76 Eric Jennings                Team Bionix                     1:13.44   9
 77 Dejion Garicia               IMANI TC             1:10.03    1:13.45   6
 78 Herrell Adam                 PS Vegas Flyers      1:15.00    1:14.09   4
 79 Tyler Miller                 Temecula Valley                 1:14.18   1
 80 Adam Bushnell                So Cal Cheetahs      1:14.78    1:14.68   5
 81 Brandon Hall                 Deer Valley          1:18.00    1:14.83   4
 82 Bryce Adalete                Los Angeles Jets     1:13.50    1:14.92   7
 83 Zac Vandusen                 USA Rockets                     1:15.25   2
 84 Tanner Nava                  AVTC                 1:11.00    1:15.27   6
 85 Paul Perez                   WestCoast Gazell     1:12.00    1:15.47   6
 86 Tidas Willis                 MLK Blasters                    1:15.53   2
 87 Courtney Bazile              Mission Valley       1:12.00    1:16.15   3
 88 Kammeron Byers               Los Angeles Jets     1:11.10    1:16.18   6
 89 Aaron Potts                  WestCoast Gazell     1:10.00    1:17.19   8
 90 Devonte Fox                  Pasadena RunNRos                1:17.60   1
 91 Terrell Gospel               Unattached                      1:17.78   2
 92 Anthony Elam                 Corona Panth         1:18.78    1:18.16   3
 93 Justin Carter                Los Angeles Jets     1:14.50    1:18.20   4
 94 Kelvin Scott                 AVTC                 1:12.66    1:18.31   5
 95 Justin Stewart               Corona Panth                    1:18.70   8
 96 Keary Johns                  AVTC                 1:21.57    1:19.62   3
 96 Masa Maat                    WestCoast Gazell     1:20.00    1:19.62   3
 98 Dionza Blue                  AVTC                 1:15.96    1:19.71   4
 99 Quincy Johnson               Bay Cities U         1:35.11    1:19.88   2
100 Jalen Chandler               Bay Cities U         1:30.11    1:20.29   2
101 Anthony Sanders              Corona Golde         1:15.00    1:20.40   4
102 Jalen Friar                  So CalRunNCougar     1:17.22    1:20.42   4
103 Kahil Harris                 IMANI TC             1:10.50    1:20.54   7
104 Timothy Wright               Untouchables YTC                1:22.24   1
105 Elijah Sehramm               Team Bionix                     1:23.08   8
106 Patrick Avognon              Bay Cities U         1:27.12    1:26.38   3
106 Bobby ThompsonIii            IMANI TC             1:11.79    1:26.38   6
108 Estrada Geronimo             Chino Pumas                     1:46.22   8

800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    National: N 2:07.20  7/26/2001   Reginald Warren
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jamias Jones                 So CalRunNCougar     2:22.47    2:20.09    10
  2 Darren Andrews               CA Rising Stars      2:22.33    2:21.35     8
  3 Tanner Love                  Irvine Cougars       2:22.00    2:21.76     6
  4 Anthony Alston               N C Stallion         2:22.00    2:22.12     5
  5 Kory Richardson              USA Rockets          2:29.01    2:25.95     4
  6 Justin Cooper                So CalRunNCougar     2:20.26    2:26.17     3
  7 Khalfani Muhammad            Los Angeles Jets                2:28.18     2
  8 Darren Fahy                  SanDiegoSoCalRoa     2:21.00    2:28.25     1  
  9 Anterio Bateman              Los Angeles Jets                2:28.49
 10 Lavalle Hamlin               TNT TC                          2:28.82
 11 Terell Willard               So CalRunNCougar     2:26.93    2:29.17
 12 Zachary Bornstein            Valley United        2:25.42    2:30.26
 13 Julian Jalani                Unattached           2:21.00    2:30.38
 14 Adrian Coleman               Vallejo PAL          2:21.00    2:31.25
 15 Rueben Guy                   Los Angeles Jets     2:24.80    2:31.82
 16 Matt Lopez                   Free Spirit          2:32.00    2:32.76
 17 Corey Bogans                 Camp PendletonTr     2:39.45    2:32.80
 18 Chad Williford               Arizona Risi         2:21.00    2:32.87
 19 Ryan Rodrigues               Irvine Cougars       2:30.00    2:33.74
 20 Matthew Rodgers              Bay Cities U                    2:33.77
 21 Anthony Fowler               New Image Youth      2:36.00    2:33.88
 22 Ryan Silva                   Unattached           2:28.54    2:34.38
 23 Tyquane Nephew               T J Striders         2:29.00    2:34.59
 24 Donovan Brown                Los Angeles Jets     2:25.00    2:36.13
 25 Shawn Morales                USA Rockets          2:32.18    2:36.93
 26 Johnny Dominguez             Royal-T TF C         2:28.00    2:36.99
 27 Dequantis Keys-Chappell      Vegas Stealt         2:31.00    2:37.29
 28 Maaliq Joseph                Phenom TC            2:42.00    2:38.71
 29 Taylor Nava                  AVTC                            2:39.59
 30 Ryan Vandusen                USA Rockets                     2:40.27
 31 Kendal Keys                  MLK Blasters         2:35.00    2:41.11
 32 Michael Munoz                Team Of Purpose      2:35.14    2:41.36
 33 Adreene Jackson              SwiftPerformance     2:36.00    2:41.70
 34 Tony Dean                    Do Right TC                     2:43.13
 35 Atif Malik                   Mission Valley       2:30.00    2:43.92
 36 Isaiah Marshall              Cal Quicksilver      2:47.00    2:45.19
 37 Herrell Adam                 PS Vegas Flyers      2:40.00    2:46.13
 38 Ross McBride                 SwiftPerformance     2:45.50    2:46.74
 39 Le'Vante Davidson            LasVegas Blazin1                2:48.82
 40 Tanner Nava                  AVTC                 2:56.00    2:49.49
 41 Cameron Phillips             Valley United                   2:50.40
 42 Sebstian Cruz                Mustangs                        2:52.43
 43 Kyle Moses                   Irvine Cougars                  2:52.70
 44 Eric Cota                    AlexandersLightn     3:05.32    2:53.41
 45 Nicholas Jenkins             Vegas Lightn         3:20.00    2:54.77
 46 Escaria Miller               3M TC                2:45.00    2:55.09
 47 Marcus Jackson               SwiftPerformance                2:55.17
 48 Tyler Miller                 Temecula Valley                 2:56.18
 49 Fonokalafi Misi              Tommie Smith                    2:56.89
 50 Deante Smith                 Phenom TC            2:52.00    2:58.13
 51 Supervoid Mack               Moreno Valley        2:25.00    2:58.52
 52 Evan Freeman                 Unattached                      3:00.51
 53 Brandon Hall                 Deer Valley          3:09.00    3:00.58
 54 Adam Bushnell                So Cal Cheetahs      3:13.65    3:01.02
 55 Dominique Street             IMANI TC                        3:01.22
 56 Jaquiyl Barnett              Unattached                      3:02.12
 57 Albert Castillo              So Cal Cheetahs      3:10.00    3:02.48
 58 Timothy Willis               MLK Blasters                    3:02.61
 59 Micheal Chatman              SwiftPerformance     2:40.02    3:05.17
 60 Luke Keough-Miller           So Cal Cheetahs      3:00.00    3:07.12
 61 Ben Welsh                    Temecula Valley                 3:09.17

1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    National: N 4:22.60  1980        Tony Perez
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Darren Fahy                  SanDiegoSoCalRoa     4:40.00    4:46.16    10  
  2 Tanner Love                  Irvine Cougars       4:56.00    4:49.73     8
  3 Aaron Acord                  Arizona Blaz         4:55.00    4:52.99     6
  4 Ryan Silva                   Unattached           5:02.03    4:59.19     5
  5 Julian Jalani                Unattached           4:50.00    4:59.64     4
  6 Supervoid Mack               Moreno Valley        5:05.00    5:00.97     3
  7 Clinton Hodge                Do Right TC          5:23.00    5:02.03     2
  8 Johnny Dominguez             Royal-T TF C         5:05.00    5:02.18     1
  9 Adrian Coleman               Vallejo PAL          5:10.00    5:03.50
 10 Alec Jen                     Equalizers T         4:50.00    5:05.54
 11 Kegan Marsh                  Santa Clarita        5:15.22    5:07.08
 12 Zachary Bornstein            Valley United        4:56.17    5:08.05
 13 Deselle Dean                 Do Right TC          5:20.00    5:08.57
 14 Matt Lopez                   Free Spirit          5:28.00    5:09.40
 15 Alejandro Mendoza            Valley United                   5:09.61
 16 Corey Bogans                 Camp PendletonTr     5:24.00    5:10.56
 17 Alexander Passenheim         SanDiegoGoldenSt     4:37.00    5:12.99
 18 Nabil Arbous                 Umoja TC             5:10.00    5:15.63
 19 Mark Pang                    Mustangs                        5:17.53
 20 Cody Larinore-Siu            Unattached                      5:18.00
 21 Andy Werderman               Wildcats             5:20.00    5:20.89
 22 Micaah Joseph                Phenom TC                       5:23.80
 23 Aric Crowell                 So Cal Cheetahs      5:35.00    5:24.87
 24 Isaiah Marshall              Cal Quicksilver      5:30.00    5:24.91
 25 Michael Munoz                Team Of Purpose      5:15.00    5:26.66
 26 Jon Herrmann                 SanDiegoGoldenSt     5:23.00    5:33.83
 27 Christopher Hawkins          CA Rising Stars      5:11.00    5:37.77
 28 Daniel Harris                LasVegas Heat        6:30.00    5:38.37
 29 Atif Malik                   Mission Valley       5:00.00    5:41.70
 30 Eric Cota                    AlexandersLightn     5:43.74    5:41.83
 31 CJ Arehart                   Equalizers T         5:30.00    5:44.88
 32 Zachary Munoz                Mustangs                        5:45.47
 33 Cameron Phillips             Valley United                   5:49.50
 34 Kyle Moses                   Irvine Cougars       5:43.00    5:49.63
 35 Nicholas Jenkins             Vegas Lightn                    5:50.15
 36 Jaquiyl Barnett              Corona Panth                    5:55.85
 37 Sebastian Cruz               Mustangs                        5:55.89
 38 Raymond Adams                Equalizers T         5:40.00    5:57.66
 39 Dominuque Street             IMANI TC                        6:04.40
 40 Luke Keough-Miller           So Cal Cheetahs      6:05.00    6:10.61
 41 Albert Castillo              So Cal Cheetahs      6:20.00    6:20.47

3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    National: N 9:38.50  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aaron Acord                  Arizona Blaz        10:30.00   10:25.32    10
  2 Ian Roberts                  Valley United       10:38.55   10:37.39     8
  3 Johnny Dominguez             Royal-T TF C        10:31.01   10:42.25     6
  4 Kegan Marsh                  Santa Clarita       11:04.90   10:49.98     5
  5 Alec Jen                     Equalizers T        10:50.00   10:50.74     4
  6 Corey Bogans                 Camp PendletonTr    11:36.54   10:53.71     3
  7 Alexander Passenheim         SanDiegoGoldenSt    10:24.03   11:05.90     2
  8 Andy Werderman               Wildcats            11:20.00   11:08.09     1
  9 Anamacio Cardenas            SoCal RoadRunner    11:22.00   11:08.67
 10 Nabil Arbous                 Umoja TC            11:16.00   11:16.73
 11 Mark Pang                    Mustangs                       11:30.46
 12 Aric Crowell                 So Cal Cheetahs     11:41.00   11:33.13
 13 Atif Malik                   Mission Valley                 11:54.73
 14 Jon Herrmann                 SanDiegoGoldenSt    11:22.03   11:55.55
 15 Chris Moore                  Cal Quicksilver                12:53.74
 16 Zachary Munoz                Mustangs                       14:22.84

1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================================
    National: N 6:44.10  6/29/1994   Tristan Ruoss
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Escaria Miller               3M TC                9:36.00    9:27.60    10

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
========================================================================================
    National: N 11.74  7/27/1997   Kenny Lambe
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Marquese Price               PS Vegas Flyers        13.00      12.86   NWI  3   10
  2 Devin Hickey                 N C Stallion           14.50      12.95   NWI  3    8
  3 Donte Deayon                 CA Rising Stars        13.11      12.97   NWI  2    6
  4 William Fortune Jr           CA Rising Stars        13.19      13.04   NWI  2    5
  5 JARON JOHNSON                SwiftPerformance       13.13      13.48   NWI  3    4
  6 Darko Edmund                 Valley United          13.69      13.73   NWI  3    3
  7 Christopher Hawkins          CA Rising Stars        13.68      14.32   NWI  3    2
  8 Miles Milner                 NC Jaguars T           14.45      15.15   NWI  3    1
  9 Trenton Irwin                Pasadena RunNRos       15.81      15.19   NWI  3
 10 Eric Jennings                Team Bionix                       15.36   NWI  1
 11 Andy Werderman               Wildcats               15.56      15.38   NWI  3
 12 Deon Beck                    Vallejo PAL            16.00      15.66   NWI  2
 13 Anthony Sanders              Corona Golde           17.90      17.45   NWI  2
 14 Nathaniel Booker             Umoja TC               16.00      18.31   NWI  2
 15 Ryan Mckenzie                Umoja TC               16.20      18.51   NWI  2
 16 Cordell Jones                Flo-Jo Inter           18.70      18.59   NWI  1
 17 David Smith                  MP Striders            18.65      18.87   NWI  1

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N 47.75  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC
                       B. Haigler, K. Lewis, H. Jefferson, A. Washington
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                            50.95      52.12   2   10
     1) Devon Allen                     2) Giovinni Pascascio
     3) Ryan Pierce                     4) Nate Simpson
  2 PS Vegas Flyers  'A'                                51.50      52.18   2    8
     1) Justin Davis                    2) Marquese Price
     3) Donnell Pumphery                4) Deshawn Thompson
  3 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                               50.10      52.88   2    6
     1) Alvin Clark                     2) Matthew Golden
     3) Timothy Hayes                   4) Rueben Guy
  4 IMANI TC  'A'                                       54.90      54.20   1    5
     1) Tarrance Bynum                  2) Kyviun Grant
     3) Tyrone Grayton                  4) Tremell Sneed
  5 CA Rising Stars  'A'                                52.15      54.31   1    4
     1) Darren Andrews                  2) Victor Bolden
     3) Jamaal Williams                 4) Armond Hawkins Jr
  6 Los Angeles Jets  'B'                               51.60      54.37   2    3
     1) Lee Lawson                      2) Anterio Bateman
     3) Justin Sinclair                 4) Quentin Shropshire
  7 AVTC  'A'                                           53.80      54.63   2    2
     1) Jarrius Glapion                 2) Eric Mcdaniel
     3) Anthony Sandoval                4) Hunter Sharp
  8 Umoja TC  'A'                                       54.58      55.29   2    1
     1) Hikaru Asao                     2) Norel Booker
     3) Gayles Isaiah                   4) Rodney Mckenzie
  9 Alexanders Lightn Express  'A'                      54.82      55.67   1
     1) Tyrelle Adams                   2) Jalen Bettis
     3) Dayton Dean                     4) Michael Garner
 10 Mission Valley Track And Field  'A'                 54.00      56.36   2
     1) James Figures                   2) Jeffrey Prothro
     3) Hunter Rockwell                 4) Major Stelly
 11 AVTC  'B'                                           56.00      57.69   1
     1) James BerkleyJr                 2) Standish Berry
     3) Dionza Blue                     4) Malik Craft
 12 Bay Cities Unicorns TC  'A'                         57.11      59.13   1
     1) Trevion Brady                   2) Kio Eddins
     3) Tony Lindsey                    4) Matthew Rodgers
 13 Tommie Smith Youth Athletics  'B'                              59.52   2
 14 MLK Blasters  'A'                                   59.10      59.55   1
     1) Denzel Grantling                2) Kendal Keys
     3) Tidas Willis                    4) Timothy Willis
 15 Alexanders Lightn Express  'B'                    1:01.36      59.66   1
     1) Keyon Arberry                   2) Alize Carson
     3) Gary Jones                      4) Jamial Miller
 16 Tommie Smith Youth Athletics  'A'                              59.89   1

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC
                         B. Haighler, K. Lewis, H. Jefferson, A. Washington
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                             3:55.00    4:14.67   2   10
     1) Matthew Golden                  2) Khalfani Muhammad
     3) Alvin Clark                     4) Alan Goree
  2 Do Right TC  'A'                                  4:18.00    4:18.94   2    8
     1) Deselle Dean                    2) Clinton Hodge
     3) Braxton Nickerson               4) Robert Relf
  3 PS Vegas Flyers  'A'                              4:20.00    4:21.04   2    6
     1) Justin Davis                    2) Marquese Price
     3) Donnell Pumphery                4) Jordan Washington
  4 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                          4:00.00    4:24.90   2    5
     1) Giovinni Pascascio              2) Nate Simpson
     3) Devontay Titsworth              4) Chad Williford
  5 Los Angeles Jets  'B'                             4:05.00    4:25.85   2    4
     1) Tyler Givens                    2) Quentin Shropshire
     3) Donovan Brown                   4) Rueben Guy
  6 USA Rockets Youth TC  'A'                         4:29.40    4:27.79   1    3
     1) Chanceller James                2) Shawn Morales
     3) Kory Richardson                 4) Ryan Vandusen
  7 Umoja TC  'A'                                     4:25.00    4:32.39   2    2
     1) Hikaru Asao                     2) Norel Booker
     3) Gayles Isaiah                   4) Rodney Mckenzie
  8 AVTC  'A'                                                    4:34.75   1    1
     1) Jarrius Glapion                 2) Eric Mcdaniel
     3) Taylor Nava                     4) Hunter Sharp
  9 IMANI TC  'A'                                     4:35.11    4:37.07   1
     1) Samar Anderson                  2) Jaquon Johnson
     3) Kendell Musgrove                4) Tremell Sneed
 10 Mission Valley Track And Field  'A'               4:25.00    4:41.83   1
     1) James Figures                   2) Jeffrey Prothro
     3) Hunter Rockwell                 4) Major Stelly
 11 Vallejo PAL Fast Forward TC  'A'                  4:19.00    4:47.31   2
     1) Deon Beck                       2) Adrian Coleman
     3) Devon Mccollumn                 4) Jordan Riggins
 12 Alexanders Lightn Express  'A'                    4:58.85    5:00.60   1
     1) Tyrelle Adams                   2) Keyon Arberry
     3) Jalen Bettis                    4) Gary Jones

4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
    National: N 9:30.50  6/22/1997   West Valley Eagles
                         C. Dove, P. Pratt, M. Pratt, D. Rinaldi
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                      10:00.83    9:58.53    10
     1) Justin Cooper                   2) Jamias Jones
     3) Anthony Luckett                 4) Terell Willard
  2 Valley United TC  'A'                                       10:05.60     8
     1) Jarred Dinowitz                 2) Alejandro Mendoza
  3 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                             9:50.00   10:12.09     6
     1) Tyler Givens                    2) Anterio Bateman
     3) Donovan Brown                   4) Alan Goree
  4 Do Right TC  'A'                                 10:26.00   10:21.06     5
     1) Deselle Dean                    2) Clinton Hodge
     3) Braxton Nickerson               4) Robert Relf
  5 N C Stallions TC  'A'                            10:30.00   10:22.29     4
     1) Cameron Harris                  2) Colton Hofrichter
     3) David Phillips                  4)
  6 AVTC  'A'                                                   10:49.76     3
     1) Marc Cisneros                   2) Jaleel Jackson
     3) Tanner Nava                     4) Taylor Nava
  7 Riverside CO Swift Performa  'A'                 10:35.00   11:33.36     2
     1) JARON JOHNSON                   2) Ross McBride
     3) Adreene Jackson                 4) Billy Looney

High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
    National: N 1.75m  1979        David Mosley
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ryan Shane                   Unattached                        1.45m    4-09.00   10
  2 Donte Deayon                 CA Rising Stars        1.49m      1.40m    4-07.00    8
  3 Supervoid Mack               Moreno Valley          1.35m      1.35m    4-05.00    6
  4 Trenton Irwin                Pasadena RunNRos                  1.30m    4-03.25    5
  5 Christopher Hawkins          CA Rising Stars        1.21m      1.25m    4-01.25    4
  6 Major Stelly                 Mission Valley                    1.20m    3-11.25    3
  7 Jeffrey Prothro              Mission Valley                    1.20m    3-11.25    2
  8 Adreene Jackson              SwiftPerformance       1.35m      1.20m    3-11.25    1
  9 Cordell Jones                Flo-Jo Inter           1.27m      1.15m    3-09.25
 10 Isaiah Marshall              Cal Quicksilver        1.19m      1.15m    3-09.25
 11 Anthony Sandoval             AVTC                   1.27m      1.05m    3-05.25
 12 Zac Vandusen                 USA Rockets                       1.00m    3-03.25
 13 Korey Sloan                  Unattached             1.04m      0.95m    3-01.25

Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================================
    National: N 5.92m  1974        Anthony Gibson
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Dustin James                 LongBeach Sprint       5.07m      4.94m   NWI  16-02.50   10
  2 Donte Deayon                 CA Rising Stars        4.98m      4.85m   NWI  15-11.00    8
  3 Darrion Hancock              SanDiegoGoldenSt       4.64m      4.63m   NWI  15-02.25    6
  4 Eric Jennings                Team Bionix                       4.58m   NWI  15-00.50    5
  5 Dominic Smallwood            Vegas Lightn           4.88m      4.43m   NWI  14-06.50    4
  6 William Fortune Jr           CA Rising Stars        4.86m      4.33m   NWI  14-02.50    3
  7 Hunter Sharp                 AVTC                   4.80m      4.31m   NWI  14-01.75    2
  8 KEITH THOMAS                 Unattached                        4.23m   NWI  13-10.50    1
  9 Keith Jackson                Corona Golde           2.74m      4.09m   NWI  13-05.00
 10 Miles Milner                 NC Jaguars T           4.78m      3.96m   NWI  13-00.00
 11 Charles Brooks               Unattached                        3.79m   NWI  12-05.25
 12 Daron Frost                  So CalRunNCougar       4.09m      3.78m   NWI  12-05.00
 13 Terrell Gospel               Unattached                        3.76m   NWI  12-04.00
 14 Evan Freeman                 Unattached                        3.65m   NWI  11-11.75
 15 Marcus Williams              LasVegas Blazin1                  3.56m   NWI  11-08.25
 16 Marcus Jackson               SwiftPerformance       3.79m      3.55m   NWI  11-07.75
 17 Bobby ThompsonIii            IMANI TC                          3.54m   NWI  11-07.50
 18 Fonokalafi Misi              Tommie Smith                      3.35m   NWI  11-00.00
 19 Daniel Buelna                S California           3.63m      3.27m   NWI  10-08.75
 20 Trent Marshall               Umoja TC               4.11m      3.22m   NWI  10-06.75
 21 Brendon Looney               Flo-Jo Inter           3.71m      3.14m   NWI  10-03.75
 22 Joshua Blackshell            Full Stride                       3.09m   NWI  10-01.75
 23 Derek Wright                 Temecula Valley                   3.07m   NWI  10-01.00
 24 Malik Craft                  AVTC                              2.97m   NWI   9-09.00
 25 Cordell Jones                Flo-Jo Inter           4.37m      2.56m   NWI   8-04.75
 26 Jordan Futch                 TNT TC                            2.52m   NWI   8-03.25
 27 Marquis Terrell              TNT TC                 1.98m      2.33m   NWI   7-07.75
 28 Timothy Ford                 Unattached                        2.02m   NWI   6-07.50
 -- Trevor Bernard               Pasadena RunNRos                   FOUL   NWI

Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
    National: N 16.15m  6/28/1980   Troy Fowler
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brandon Hill                 3M TC                 13.56m     12.79m   41-11.50   10
  2 Eric Davis                   Valley United         10.12m     10.59m   34-09.00    8
  3 Aaron Miller                 Unattached                       10.48m   34-04.75    6
  4 Denzel Grantling             MLK Blasters          10.29m     10.25m   33-07.50    5
  5 Jalen Canty                  3M TC                 10.29m      9.89m   32-05.50    4
  6 Chris Street                 Quiet Fire            10.06m      9.46m   31-00.50    3
  7 Chaunsi Heatley              PS Vegas Flyers        9.02m      9.20m   30-02.25    2
  8 Hamilton Linton              Valley United                     9.15m   30-00.25    1
  9 Theo Evans                   Unattached                        8.82m   28-11.25
 10 Jermaine France              Temecula Valley                   8.60m   28-02.75
 11 Lacy Westbrook               IMANI TC                          7.90m   25-11.00
 12 Kayon Warren                 Los Angeles Jets       9.14m      7.77m   25-06.00
 13 Billy Hofer                  AlexandersLightn       6.45m      7.55m   24-09.25
 14 Casey Stengel                PS Vegas Flyers                   7.49m   24-07.00
 15 Tevin Madden                 SwiftPerformance       7.79m      7.45m   24-05.50
 16 Fonokalafi Misi              Tommie Smith                      7.40m   24-03.50
 17 Henry Everrett               SanDiegoGoldenSt                  7.20m   23-07.50
 18 Julian Walker                Bay Cities U           2.01m      6.87m   22-06.50
 19 Brent Spivey                 So Cal Cheetahs        6.75m      6.63m   21-09.00
 20 Remy Linares                 Phenom TC                         6.42m   21-00.75
 21 Geronimo Estrada             Chino Pumas                       6.31m   20-08.50
 22 Christian Barron             Temecula Valley                   5.98m   19-07.50
 23 Micheal Chatman              SwiftPerformance       8.12m      5.68m   18-07.75
 24 Andre Johnson                Full Stride                       5.58m   18-03.75
 25 Marquis Terrell              TNT TC                 5.64m      5.56m   18-03.00
 26 Jalen Turnage                Team SanDiegoPan                  5.28m   17-04.00
 27 Brendon Looney               Flo-Jo Inter           5.08m      5.04m   16-06.50

Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
    National: N 48.65m  6/19/1982   Mike Stubblefield
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brandon Hill                 3M TC                 35.94m     31.35m     102-10   10
  2 Chris Street                 Quiet Fire            15.24m     21.33m      70-00    8
  3 Denzel Grantling             MLK Blasters          20.78m     20.71m      67-11    6
  4 Jalen Canty                  3M TC                 32.00m     18.71m      61-05    5
  5 Billy Hofer                  AlexandersLightn      15.57m     18.60m      61-00    4
  6 Henry Everrett               SanDiegoGoldenSt                 17.49m      57-04    3
  7 Dillon Groener               Chino Pumas                      14.52m      47-08    2
  8 Remy Linares                 Phenom TC                        14.05m      46-01    1
  9 Casey Stengel                PS Vegas Flyers                  14.03m      46-00
 10 Jalen Turnage                Team SanDiegoPan                  8.56m      28-01

Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
    National: N 50.58m  7/31/2003   Zachary Ochs, Illinios Heat
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brandon Hill                 3M TC                 47.75m     48.48m     159-01   10
  2 Jalen Canty                  3M TC                 35.05m     38.00m     124-08    8
  3 Lee Lawson                   Los Angeles Jets      33.52m     36.94m     121-02    6
  4 Norel Booker                 Umoja TC              23.09m     32.92m     108-00    5
  5 Chris Street                 Quiet Fire            36.58m     32.61m     107-00    4
  6 Tyquane Nephew               T J Striders          51.82m     31.79m     104-03    3
  7 Billy Looney                 SwiftPerformance      30.20m     31.51m     103-04    2
  8 Tony Dean                    Do Right TC                      30.13m      98-10    1
  9 Ross McBride                 SwiftPerformance      29.40m     30.08m      98-08
 10 Brent Spivey                 So Cal Cheetahs       26.61m     29.21m      95-10
 11 Hunter Lamke                 Team SanDiegoPan                 28.16m      92-05
 12 Joseph Williams              So CalRunNCougar                 26.85m      88-01
 13 Lacy Westbrook               IMANI TC                         26.64m      87-05
 14 Alexander Passenheim         SanDiegoGoldenSt      29.54m     26.43m      86-08
 15 Chrishopher Augustus         IMANI TC                         24.29m      79-08
 16 Jon Herrmann                 SanDiegoGoldenSt      23.77m     24.13m      79-02
 17 Marc Cisneros                AVTC                             22.35m      73-04
 18 Henry Everrett               SanDiegoGoldenSt                 21.45m      70-04
 19 Elijah Sehramm               Team Bionix                      21.32m      69-11
 20 Escaria Miller               3M TC                 27.08m     21.26m      69-09
 21 Casey Stengel                PS Vegas Flyers                  20.38m      66-10
 22 Kelvin Scott                 AVTC                             20.26m      66-06
 23 Christopher Hunter           So CalRunNCougar      22.78m     20.06m      65-10
 24 Kayon Warren                 Los Angeles Jets      27.43m     19.34m      63-05
 25 Jordan Futch                 TNT TC                           18.24m      59-10
 26 Brendon Looney               Flo-Jo Inter          20.24m     17.61m      57-09
 27 Herrell Adam                 PS Vegas Flyers       26.82m     16.57m      54-04
 28 Jamial Miller                AlexandersLightn      16.84m     15.99m      52-05
 29 Andre Johnson                Full Stride                      15.21m      49-11
 30 Jalen Friar                  So CalRunNCougar      16.69m     15.06m      49-05
 31 Kyle Linton                  AVTC                             13.09m      42-11
 32 Jalen Turnage                Team SanDiegoPan                 10.12m      33-02

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
    National: N 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Anthony Riggins              Vallejo PAL            11.43      11.11   NWI   10
  2 Ricky Seale                  NC Jaguars T           11.49      11.47   NWI    8
  3 Jerry Stone                  IMANI TC               12.14      11.69   NWI    6
  4 Justin Harris                So Cal Cheetahs        12.00      11.72   NWI    5
  5 Dion Hudson                  Unattached             11.94      11.75   NWI    4
  6 Jerome Bragg                 IMANI TC               11.76      11.81   NWI    3
  7 Anthony Crostant             Untouchables YTC       11.88      11.90   NWI    2
  8 Brian Mickel                 LasVegas Blazin1       12.11      11.98   NWI    1
Preliminaries
  9 Davion Gregory               Quiet Fire             12.24
 10 Byron Roberts                So Cal Cheetahs        12.25
 11 Cameron Harris               IMANI TC               12.31
 12 Deon Hall                    IMANI TC               12.35
 13 Breion Radley                Valley United          12.41
 14 Cleshawn Page                Los Angeles Jets       12.52
 15 Gregory Ducre                Los Angeles Jets       12.56
 16 Davon Dunn                   Untouchables YTC       12.59
 17 Kent Ingram                  FAST N FIT             12.60
 18 Sukary White                 So CalRunNCougar       12.62
 19 Ladale Jackson               Vegas Stealt           12.65
 20 Darien Johnson               CA Rising Stars        12.71
 21 Deanthony Thomas             Universal Stride       12.73
 22 Kambreen Heatley             PS Vegas Flyers        12.76
 22 Justin Freeman               NC Jaguars T           12.76
 22 C.A. Nunerely IV             Valley United          12.76
 25 Daveon Collins               LasVegas Heat          12.77
 26 Myron Seabrook               N C Stallion           12.79
 27 Justin Johnson               CA Rising Stars        12.83
 28 Deandre Grantling            MLK Blasters           12.86
 29 Marquis Thompson             Los Angeles Jets       12.93
 30 Charles Washington           IMANI TC               12.99
 30 Damani Wilson                So CalRunNCougar       12.99
 30 Rocky Meszaros               Umoja TC               12.99
 33 Dimitri Scott                AlexandersLightn       13.06
 34 Ryan Porter                  Universal Stride       13.08
 35 Joshua Williams              Unattached             13.09
 36 Jared Baker                  Universal Stride       13.12
 37 Dayvon Allen                 Los Angeles Jets       13.17
 38 Tavior Mowry                 New Image Youth        13.22
 39 Aaron Price                  Inland Empir           13.23
 39 Davonte Mclin                N C Stallion           13.23
 41 Ronnie Camacho Jr.           Valley United          13.25
 41 Jordan Scott                 CA Rising Stars        13.25
 43 Joshua Stephens              NC Jaguars T           13.27
 44 Ty Lewis                     Alpine Road Runn       13.29
 45 Gary Davis                   Los Angeles Jets       13.31
 46 Sage Hagstrom                AlexandersLightn       13.33
 47 Camren Woods                 Free Spirit            13.37
 48 Michael CarradineJr          IMANI TC               13.46
 48 Brandon Selmon               PS Vegas Flyers        13.46
 50 Devon Luevanu                WestCoast Gazell       13.49
 51 Damani Brown                 CA Rising Stars        13.54
 51 Gregory Veals                Los Angeles Jets       13.54
 53 Devontre Burks               CA Rising Stars        13.65
 53 Jeremy Johnson               PS Vegas Flyers        13.65
 55 Devonn Brown                 Corona Golde           13.69
 56 Anthony George               Los Angeles Jets       13.70
 57 Tiarik Jackson               Unattached             13.79
 58 James Scott                  USA Rockets            13.82
 59 Bejon Bryant                 CA Rising Stars        13.84
 60 Kevin Williams               Valley United          13.85
 61 Jason Beard                  Free Spirit            13.88
 62 Kameron Pile                 Valley United          13.95
 63 Chimdiebele Nnole            Universal Stride       13.98
 64 Evan Austtin                 Bay Cities U           14.01
 65 Chaz Pullman                 NC Jaguars T           14.05
 66 Johnta Maloy                 AlexandersLightn       14.09
 67 Anthony Ibarguen             Los Angeles Jets       14.10
 68 Connor Naasz                 Wildcats               14.16
 69 Desmond Bynum                Mercury SanDiego       14.17
 70 Avionne Dewberry             AlexandersLightn       14.25
 71 Corey Finister               AVTC                   14.29
 71 Vaughn Davis                 PS Vegas Flyers        14.29
 73 Gerran Davis                 MLK Blasters           14.32
 74 Davonte Steward              WestCoast Gazell       14.45
 75 Anthony Penn                 Flo-Jo Inter           14.46
 76 Cory Trotter                 Do Right TC            14.52
 77 B'jon Wilson                 New Image Youth        14.60
 78 London Lewis                 Los Angeles Jets       14.61
 79 Ray Robinson                 Unattached             14.73
 80 Leonard Merriweather         AVTC                   14.82
 81 Joshua Smith                 IMANI TC               14.87
 82 Bryan Brown                  Rancho TC              14.88
 83 Joshua McCullough            Los Angeles Jets       14.89
 84 Ian Manson                   Team SanDiegoPan       14.91
 85 Samuel Anderson              IMANI TC               14.95
 86 Donte Boyd                   Los Angeles Jets       14.96
 87 Jamar Davis                  PS Vegas Flyers        14.99
 88 Keith Shaw                   LongBeach Sprint       15.01
 89 Lamar Noel                   Bay Cities U           15.07
 90 Troy Porter                  AlexandersLightn       15.09
 90 Marcus Evans                 Flo-Jo Inter           15.09
 92 Cortney Prince               LA Sheriffs            15.13
 93 Gregory Young                MLK Blasters           15.14
 94 Chance Picken-Paugh          Alpine Road Runn       15.16
 95 Devone Baldwin               AVTC                   15.23
 96 Ralph Gordon                 Unattached             15.28
 97 Jesse Duran                  Umoja TC               15.34
 98 Aaron Simmons                AlexandersLightn       15.44
 99 Ryan Barron                  Temecula Valley        15.55
100 Dequandre Williams           PS Vegas Flyers        16.02
101 Eric Scott                   USA Rockets            16.48
102 John Kleeh                   Cerritos Blaze         16.63
103 Nicholas Dease               AlexandersLightn       17.60

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    National: N 21.84  7/29/2000   Michael Grant
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Anthony Riggins              Vallejo PAL            22.90      23.39   NWI 13   10
  2 Victor Blackwell             Universal Stride       23.67      23.66   NWI 12    8
  2 Zachary Sanders              Temecula Valley                   27.72
  3 Reggie Mortel                Unattached             23.17      23.72   NWI 13    6
  4 Ricky Seale                  NC Jaguars T           23.80      23.77   NWI 12    5
  5 Justin Harris                So Cal Cheetahs                   23.90   NWI  7    4
  6 Anthony Crosland             Untouchables YTC                  23.98   NWI  4    3
  7 Josh Mance                   CA Rising Stars        23.50      24.02   NWI 11    2
  8 Jerome Bragg                 IMANI TC               23.20      24.11   NWI 13    1
  9 Dion Hudson                  Unattached             23.68      24.27   NWI 12
 10 Brian Mickel                 LasVegas Blazin1       23.10      24.31   NWI 13
 11 Byron Roberts                So Cal Cheetahs        24.77      24.35   NWI 10
 12 Trajuan Briggs               New Image Youth        24.50      24.68   NWI 11
 13 Deanthony Thomas             Universal Stride       23.66      24.71   NWI 13
 14 Donta Abron                  WestCoast Gazell                  24.84   NWI  8
 15 Tre'von Avan                 New Image Youth        23.12      25.03   NWI 13
 16 Ryan Porter                  Universal Stride       24.44      25.10   NWI 14
 17 Justin Johnson               CA Rising Stars        24.50      25.11   NWI 11
 18 Devallee Pedrogo             Wildcats                          25.12   NWI  9
 19 Devon Blackmon               CA Rising Stars        24.70      25.16   NWI 10
 20 Michael CarradineJr          IMANI TC               26.00      25.19   NWI  8
 20 Damani Wilson                So CalRunNCougar       24.96      25.19   NWI 11
 22 Kent Ingram                  FAST N FIT             23.40      25.20   NWI 13
 23 Cleshawn Page                Los Angeles Jets       24.10      25.22   NWI 12
 24 Daveon Collins               LasVegas Heat          25.00      25.23   NWI 10
 25 Justin Freeman               NC Jaguars T           25.22      25.24   NWI  9
 26 Davon Dunn                   Untouchables YTC                  25.34   NWI  3
 27 Kambreen Heatley             PS Vegas Flyers        25.50      25.37   NWI  9
 28 Darien Johnson               CA Rising Stars        24.50      25.38   NWI 10
 29 C.A. Nunerely IV             Valley United                     25.54   NWI  7
 30 Marquis Thompson             Los Angeles Jets                  25.55   NWI  7
 31 Ladale Jackson               Vegas Stealt           24.10      25.66   NWI 14
 31 Ricardo Wright               Quiet Fire             24.98      25.66   NWI 11
 33 Jordan Scott                 CA Rising Stars        25.80      25.79   NWI  9
 34 Gary Davis                   Los Angeles Jets       25.30      25.86   NWI  8
 35 Gray Davion                  PS Vegas Flyers        27.50      25.96   NWI  6
 36 Rocky Meszaros               Umoja TC               26.30      25.99   NWI  7
 37 Kevin Moore                  Moreno Valley          26.00      26.07   NWI  8
 37 Dazhon Darien                Los Angeles Jets       25.10      26.07   NWI 10
 39 Damani Brown                 CA Rising Stars        25.90      26.12   NWI  9
 40 Charles Lincoln              Vallejo PAL            24.00      26.16   NWI 12
 41 Sukary White                 So CalRunNCougar                  26.26   NWI  1
 42 Aaron Price                  Inland Empir           26.50      26.31   NWI  7
 43 Tavior Mowry                 New Image Youth        26.00      26.36   NWI  8
 44 Jared Baker                  Universal Stride       24.40      26.40   NWI 11
 45 Blair Plibelich              NC Jaguars T           24.05      26.46   NWI 12
 46 Leon Dillihunt               IMANI TC               26.60      26.48   NWI  7
 47 Marcus Evans                 Flo-Jo Inter                      26.63   NWI  4
 48 Ramon Vargas                 Irvine Cougars         26.00      26.66   NWI  8
 49 Chris Soriano                Cal Quicksilver        25.40      26.68   NWI  9
 50 Gregory Veals                Los Angeles Jets       26.30      26.89   NWI  8
 51 Noel Rankin                  Quiet Fire             25.10      27.13   NWI 10
 52 Chris Brown                  Light Speed                       27.17   NWI  2
 53 Brandon Selmon               PS Vegas Flyers        27.00      27.23   NWI  6
 53 Kameron Pile                 Valley United                     27.23   NWI  1
 55 Desmond Bynum                Mercury SanDiego       27.67      27.30   NWI  5
 56 Devin Johnson                New Image Youth        28.63      27.35   NWI  4
 57 Josiah Blocks                LasVegas Blazin1       27.22      27.38   NWI  5
 58 Vidal Valez                  Team SanDiegoPan                  27.45   NWI  7
 59 Nicholas Smith               AlexandersLightn                  27.47   NWI  9
 60 Kenneth Keys                 MLK Blasters           27.01      27.57   NWI  6
 61 James Scott                  USA Rockets            27.84      27.61   NWI  5
 62 Evan Austtin                 Bay Cities U                      27.72   NWI  1
 63 Ricky Thompson               Do Right TC            26.89      27.77   NWI  6
 64 Johnathan Ford               Phenom TC              27.00      27.86   NWI  6
 64 Jason Beard                  Free Spirit            25.80      27.86   NWI  8
 66 Nicolas Clark                Team Bionix                       27.96   NWI 11
 67 Vaughn Davis                 PS Vegas Flyers        26.00      28.13   NWI 14
 68 Devonn Brown                 Corona Golde           27.90      28.20   NWI  5
 69 Jamar Davis                  PS Vegas Flyers        28.00      28.21   NWI  4
 70 Anthony Ibarguen             Los Angeles Jets       27.20      28.26   NWI  6
 71 Aj Taylor                    NC Jaguars T                      28.40   NWI 10
 72 Chimdiebele Nnole            Universal Stride       24.67      28.50   NWI 11
 73 Adrian Hood                  MLK Blasters           28.50      28.57   NWI  4
 74 Donte Boyd                   Los Angeles Jets       25.90      28.61   NWI  9
 75 Anthony George               Los Angeles Jets       27.60      28.79   NWI  3
 76 Leonard Merriweather         AVTC                              28.84   NWI  5
 77 Ian Manson                   Team SanDiegoPan                  29.46   NWI  1
 78 Lamar Noel                   Bay Cities U                      29.60   NWI  2
 78 Johnathan Cabral             Unattached                        29.60   NWI  7
 80 Bryan Brown                  Rancho TC              27.70      29.66   NWI  5
 81 B'jon Wilson                 New Image Youth        29.30      29.75   NWI  3
 82 Keith Shaw                   LongBeach Sprint       32.00      29.92   NWI  2
 83 Anthony Penn                 Flo-Jo Inter           29.89      30.09   NWI  4
 84 Joshua McCullough            Los Angeles Jets       27.90      30.11   NWI  5
 85 Troy Porter                  AlexandersLightn       32.51      30.41   NWI  2
 86 Belen Ladd                   Temecula Valley                   30.45   NWI  1
 87 Jeffery Ford                 PS Vegas Flyers        30.00      30.61   NWI  3
 88 Ty Lewis                     Alpine Road Runn                  30.86   NWI  6
 89 Eric Scott                   USA Rockets                       30.99   NWI  1
 90 Chance Picken-Paugh          Alpine Road Runn                  31.30   NWI  6
 91 Gregory Young                MLK Blasters           32.00      31.57   NWI  3
 92 Aaron Simmons                AlexandersLightn                  31.83   NWI  2
 93 Eli Smeke                    Moreno Valley          30.00      31.90   NWI  3
 94 London Lewis                 Los Angeles Jets       29.90      31.92   NWI  3
 95 Jefferey Woods               Pasadena RunNRos       32.02      32.03   NWI  3
 96 Jesse Duran                  Umoja TC               32.12      32.36   NWI  2
 97 Ryan Barron                  Temecula Valley                   32.38   NWI  1
 98 Dequandre Williams           PS Vegas Flyers        32.00      33.67   NWI  2
 99 John Kleeh                   Cerritos Blaze                    34.36   NWI  1
100 Zak Meza                     Corona Panth                      35.04   NWI  4
101 Lonell Williams              Flo-Jo Inter                      35.28   NWI  5
102 Mark Nashed                  LongBeach Sprint                  36.95   NWI  4

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N 47.16  8/1/1993    William Obea Moore
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Josh Mance                   CA Rising Stars        50.00      52.06  17   10
  2 Elias Gedyon                 Quiet Fire             51.41      52.26  16    8
  3 Reggie Mortel                Unattached             50.79      52.99  17    6
  4 Victor Blackwell             Universal Stride       54.26      54.04  16    5
  5 Justin Harris                So Cal Cheetahs                   54.67   1    4
  6 Marcus Bradford              IMANI TC               55.41      54.82  15    3
  7 Anthony Crostant             Untouchables YTC                  55.17   2    2
  8 Daverion Hawkins             CA Rising Stars        51.00      55.18  17    1
  9 Ricardo Wright               Quiet Fire             55.55      55.51  14
 10 Trajuan Briggs               New Image Youth        55.20      55.54  15
 11 Ben Thompson                 Temecula Valley        53.60      55.57  17
 12 Karrington Jones             Los Angeles Jets       53.10      55.85   1
 13 Ryan Porter                  Universal Stride       55.56      55.89  14
 14 Darnell Asberry              Vegas Stealt           55.20      56.08  15
 15 Bryant Davis                 MLK Blasters           55.70      56.48  14
 16 Gregory Ducre                Los Angeles Jets       54.80      56.84  15
 17 Dale Morgan                  Los Angeles Jets       52.00      56.95  17
 18 Rocky Meszaros               Umoja TC               56.11      56.98  14
 19 Anthony Lewis                Los Angeles Jets       52.90      57.38  17
 20 Byron Roberts                So Cal Cheetahs        58.76      57.45  12
 21 Kerry Sloan                  Unattached             57.50      57.65  13
 21 Aaron Harris                 CA Rising Stars        57.50      57.65  13
 23 Kambreen Heatley             PS Vegas Flyers        58.00      57.74  13
 24 Dayvon Allen                 Los Angeles Jets       56.51      57.81  14
 25 Kent Ingram                  FAST N FIT             55.00      57.82  15
 26 Jordan Scott                 CA Rising Stars        56.00      58.09  11
 27 Alan Penn                    Flo-Jo Inter           59.00      58.33  11
 28 Kieren Broussard             Full Stride            58.69      58.58  12
 28 Devon Luevanu                WestCoast Gazell       59.00      58.58  11
 30 Daveon Collins               LasVegas Heat          57.00      58.81  14
 31 Ladale Jackson               Vegas Stealt           58.09      59.14  12
 32 Lawrence Villasenor          Universal Stride       56.26      59.50  14
 33 Johnathan Ford               Phenom TC              58.00      59.53  13
 34 Chris Soriano                Cal Quicksilver        58.20      59.64  12
 35 Malik Brown                  PS Vegas Flyers        55.00      59.96  15
 36 Davon Dunn                   Untouchables YTC                1:00.09   1
 37 Myles Andrews                Universal Stride       57.01    1:00.29  11
 38 Gregory Veals                Los Angeles Jets       58.80    1:00.30  11
 39 Damani Brown                 CA Rising Stars        58.50    1:00.37  12
 39 Charles Lincoln              Vallejo PAL            58.00    1:00.37  16
 41 Aaron Price                  Inland Empir         1:01.00    1:00.40   8
 42 Brandon Selmon               PS Vegas Flyers        59.00    1:00.62  16
 43 Chris Hall                   Quiet Fire           1:01.00    1:00.79   8
 44 James Scott                  USA Rockets          1:01.57    1:00.80   8
 45 Josiah Blocks                LasVegas Blazin1     1:01.00    1:00.87   9
 46 Marcel Leath                 Umoja TC               59.55    1:01.07  10
 47 John Wilson                  LasVegas Blazin1     1:10.00    1:01.19   4
 48 Donte Boyd                   Los Angeles Jets       56.70    1:01.25  14
 49 Blair Plibelich              NC Jaguars T         1:01.00    1:01.54   9
 50 Gary Davis                   Los Angeles Jets       58.10    1:01.56   3
 51 Demetri Jackson              Hilltop Speed        1:00.00    1:01.93   9
 52 Dazhon Darien                Los Angeles Jets       59.80    1:02.06  16
 53 Devin Johnson                New Image Youth      1:02.00    1:02.09   8
 54 Devontre Burks               CA Rising Stars      1:01.00    1:02.20  10
 55 Marcus Evans                 Flo-Jo Inter                    1:02.24   4
 56 Gray Davion                  PS Vegas Flyers      1:02.00    1:02.54   8
 57 Cleshawn Page                Los Angeles Jets       57.10    1:02.58  13
 58 Marquis Thompson             Los Angeles Jets       58.90    1:02.59   2
 59 Justin Cobb                  So CalRunNCougar     1:05.00    1:02.73   6
 60 Richard Fields               LasVegas Heat        1:11.00    1:02.79   4
 61 Joshua Williams              Unattached           1:00.00    1:02.87  10
 62 Jamil Basheer                New Image Youth      1:03.00    1:02.94   7
 63 Kevin Kho                    So Cal Cheetahs      1:02.09    1:02.97   7
 64 Tiarik Jackson               Unattached           1:14.06    1:03.03   5
 65 Vaughn Davis                 PS Vegas Flyers      1:00.00    1:03.23   9
 66 Desmond Bynum                Mercury SanDiego     1:04.00    1:03.37   6
 67 Noel Rankin                  Quiet Fire           1:01.00    1:03.58   9
 68 Jehlon Davis                 IMANI TC             1:06.00    1:03.67   6
 69 Drey Daniel                  N C Stallion         1:01.00    1:03.68   9
 70 Chris Brown                  Light Speed                     1:03.69   3
 71 Kevin Han                    SanDiegoSoCalRoa     1:02.00    1:03.71   8 
 72 Kruger Story                 Vallejo PAL            58.00    1:03.77  16
 73 Keith Ally                   Los Angeles Jets     1:02.50    1:03.88   7
 74 Sukary White                 So CalRunNCougar                1:04.21   2
 75 Devonn Brown                 Corona Golde         1:00.00    1:04.48  10
 76 Ralph Gordon                 Unattached           1:05.56    1:04.57   5
 77 Ikem Okwudiafor              Mission Valley         58.00    1:04.70  13
 78 Xavier Wash                  LongBeach Sprint     1:02.50    1:05.06   7
 79 Myron Seabrook               N C Stallion         1:03.00    1:05.22   6
 80 Nicolas Clark                Team Bionix                     1:05.65   3
 81 Majani Shanks                Valley United        1:00.00    1:06.63  10
 82 Kenneth Keys                 MLK Blasters           59.90    1:06.71  10
 83 Chaz Pullman                 NC Jaguars T         1:03.00    1:07.19   7
 84 Ricky Thompson               Do Right TC            58.69    1:07.25  12
 85 Adrian Hood                  MLK Blasters         1:05.90    1:07.46   6
 86 Bryan Brown                  Rancho TC            1:06.00    1:07.60   5
 87 Chimdiebele Nnole            Universal Stride       57.20    1:07.72  13
 88 Aj Taylor                    NC Jaguars T         1:08.00    1:07.75   5
 89 Leonard Merriweather         AVTC                            1:08.08   3
 90 Bruce Collins                FAST N FIT           1:05.00    1:08.09   6
 91 Anthony Ibarguen             Los Angeles Jets       59.80    1:08.81  10
 92 Jacek Lawrynowicz            PS Vegas Flyers      1:06.00    1:09.38   5
 93 Jake Sukowsky                FAST N FIT           1:10.00    1:09.41   4
 94 Donshay Nicholes             Vallejo PAL            59.00    1:09.59  11
 95 Josh Vandusen                USA Rockets                     1:09.79   3
 96 Cory Trotter                 Do Right TC            58.69    1:10.49  12
 97 Joshua McCullough            Los Angeles Jets     1:06.50    1:10.72   5
 98 Isaiah Ashby                 Corona Panth         1:11.72    1:11.51   4
 99 Keith Shaw                   LongBeach Sprint     1:09.50    1:11.56   4
100 Cortney Prince               LA Sheriffs                     1:12.05   2
101 Lacrar Unknown               Bay Cities U                    1:13.06   1
102 Leon Dillihunt               IMANI TC               54.61    1:13.46  15
103 London Lewis                 Los Angeles Jets     1:13.60    1:14.10   3
104 Jeffery Ford                 PS Vegas Flyers      1:11.00    1:14.32   4
105 Jesse Duran                  Umoja TC             1:10.23    1:16.70   4
106 Otis Felder                  Hilltop Speed        1:19.00    1:16.80   3
107 Aaron Sullivan               Vegas Stealt                    1:23.67   2
108 Dequandre Williams           PS Vegas Flyers      1:12.00    1:26.33   3
109 John Kleeh                   Cerritos Blaze                  1:27.13   2

800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    National: N 1:56.36  7/28/2001   Cody Harper
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Caleb Potts                  WestCoast Gazell     2:06.00    2:04.92    10
  2 Ben Thompson                 Temecula Valley      2:11.20    2:07.90     8
  3 Ricardo Wright               Quiet Fire           2:15.00    2:09.53     6
  4 Darnell Asberry              Vegas Stealt         2:15.00    2:14.37     5
  5 Andrew Mayeda                Santa Clarita        2:14.00    2:14.62     4
  6 Victor Espinosa              LongBeach Sprint     2:13.00    2:15.30     3
  7 Ben Beilin                   Santa Clarita        2:17.33    2:16.62     2
  8 Rocky Meszaros               Umoja TC             2:15.85    2:17.02     1
  9 Kieren Broussard             Full Stride          2:15.86    2:17.82
 10 Devon Luevanu                WestCoast Gazell     2:15.00    2:18.26
 11 James Scott                  USA Rockets          2:20.00    2:19.71
 12 Drew Diachenko               SanDiegoSoCalRoa     2:14.00    2:19.78  
 13 Henry Vildosola              SwiftPerformance     2:20.50    2:20.59
 14 Jesse Brooks                 SwiftPerformance     2:20.00    2:22.21
 15 Chris Soriano                Cal Quicksilver      2:15.00    2:22.51
 16 Sean Thompson                Wildcats             2:20.00    2:22.70
 17 Josiah Blocks                LasVegas Blazin1     2:22.00    2:22.97
 18 Johnathan Ford               Phenom TC            2:28.00    2:23.49
 19 Kevin Fiskio                 Valley United                   2:23.84
 20 Major Armstead               Valley United                   2:23.91
 21 Kevin Han                    SanDiegoSoCalRoa     2:21.00    2:24.31  
 22 Jonathan Flores              So Cal Cheetahs      2:33.91    2:25.03
 23 Robert Altamirano            Temecula Valley                 2:25.52
 24 Christian Penn               Team Of Purpose      2:21.33    2:26.97
 25 Dayvon Allen                 Los Angeles Jets     2:13.20    2:27.18
 26 John Wilson                  LasVegas Blazin1     2:30.00    2:27.81
 27 Xavier Wash                  LongBeach Sprint     2:26.25    2:28.95
 28 Gregory Veals                Los Angeles Jets     2:22.80    2:30.29
 29 Richard Fields               LasVegas Heat        2:30.00    2:30.67
 30 Devin Johnson                New Image Youth      2:34.00    2:31.04
 31 Andre Franklin               Quiet Fire           2:27.00    2:31.94
 32 Chris Brown                  Light Speed                     2:33.43
 33 Joel Sanchez                 Wildcats                        2:33.82
 34 Jacek Lawrynowicz            PS Vegas Flyers      2:40.00    2:34.16
 35 Gary Davis                   Los Angeles Jets     2:23.90    2:34.36
 36 Chris Hall                   Quiet Fire           2:17.00    2:34.58
 37 Jehlon Davis                 IMANI TC                        2:35.03
 38 Douglas Jang                 Irvine Cougars                  2:35.46
 39 Andrew Jackson               SwiftPerformance     2:30.00    2:35.81
 40 Frank Williams               Light Speed                     2:36.22
 41 Anthony Penn                 Flo-Jo Inter         2:39.00    2:37.37
 42 Keith Ally                   Los Angeles Jets     2:28.60    2:38.32
 43 Anthony Ibarguen             Los Angeles Jets     2:29.10    2:42.74
 44 Amyri Clements               Quiet Fire           2:35.00    2:43.46
 45 Eli Smeke                    Moreno Valley                   2:45.26
 46 Anthony George               Los Angeles Jets     2:39.10    2:45.66
 47 John Fitzgerald              Universal Stride     2:33.61    2:46.27
 48 Luis Reza                    SwiftPerformance     2:38.30    2:50.05
 49 Josh Vandusen                USA Rockets                     2:50.36
 50 Jesse Duran                  Umoja TC             2:45.00    2:52.06
 51 Adam Wilson                  Cerritos Blaze                  2:53.46
 52 Joshua McCullough            Los Angeles Jets     2:41.30    2:55.30
 53 London Lewis                 Los Angeles Jets     2:59.10    2:55.94
 54 Mark Nashed                  LongBeach Sprint                2:57.42
 55 Jefferey Woods               Pasadena RunNRos     2:34.00    2:58.63
 56 Eric Jones                   Flo-Jo Inter                    3:00.85
 57 Donshay Nicholes             Vallejo PAL          2:28.00    3:00.96
 58 Zak Meza                     Corona Panth                    3:01.76
 59 Gamel Prater                 Light Speed                     3:11.38
 60 Kaylon Bazile                Mission Valley                  3:20.08

1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    National: N 4:04.72  7/10/1983   Jason Lineau
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hailu Hitchman               Equalizers T         4:30.00    4:33.28    10
  2 Kyle Aukshunas               Equalizers T         4:30.00    4:33.71     8
  3 Kieren Broussard             Full Stride          4:38.63    4:36.26     6
  4 Ben Beilin                   Santa Clarita        4:38.85    4:36.29     5
  5 Christian Penn               Team Of Purpose      4:46.18    4:39.39     4
  6 Parker Stinson               NC Jaguars T         4:45.00    4:40.36     3
  7 Michael Palazzo              Equalizers T         4:40.00    4:40.89     2
  8 Sean Thompson                Wildcats             4:40.00    4:40.92     1
  9 Andrew Mayeda                Santa Clarita        4:38.04    4:41.34
 10 Jesse Brooks                 SwiftPerformance     4:58.10    4:44.46
 11 Victor Espinosa              LongBeach Sprint     4:33.00    4:45.36
 12 Mark Svet                    Equalizers T         4:50.00    4:50.66
 13 Henry Vildosola              SwiftPerformance     4:58.00    4:51.67
 14 Robert Altamirano            Temecula Valley                 4:51.85
 14 Jamil Basheer                New Image Youth      5:15.00    4:51.85
 16 Joseph Vargas                Mustangs                        4:51.96
 17 Stephen Rivas                SwiftPerformance                4:54.48
 18 Ismail Adam                  Umoja TC             4:50.22    4:55.82
 19 Kevin Horchler               Equalizers T         4:50.00    4:57.02
 20 Jacob Lindstrom              SoCal RoadRunner     4:50.00    4:58.38
 21 Nathaniel Cushing-Murray     Unattached                      4:58.45
 22 Jonathan Blanton             Equalizers T         4:35.00    4:58.54
 23 Aubrey Gierard               Santa Clarita        4:54.00    4:59.61
 24 Chris Hall                   Quiet Fire           4:50.00    4:59.74
 25 Aaron Harris                 CA Rising Stars      5:01.00    5:02.34
 26 Marcel Leath                 Umoja TC             4:58.14    5:03.78
 27 Joel Sanchez                 Wildcats                        5:05.87
 28 Jason Pang                   Mustangs                        5:07.34
 29 Craig Maulden                Temecula Valley                 5:07.42
 30 Jehlon Davis                 IMANI TC                        5:07.44
 31 Jonathan Flores              So Cal Cheetahs      5:00.67    5:08.44
 32 Drew Diachenko               SanDiegoSoCalRoa     4:46.00    5:08.90  
 33 Kristpoher James             Full Stride          5:17.56    5:09.02
 34 Kevin Rahn                   WestCoast Gazell     4:55.00    5:09.57
 35 Jordan Sieger                Wildcats             5:25.00    5:09.70
 36 Douglas Jang                 Irvine Cougars                  5:10.72
 37 Kevin Dewey                  Equalizers T         5:10.00    5:10.93
 38 Jacek Lawrynowicz            PS Vegas Flyers      5:19.00    5:12.87
 39 Xavier Wash                  LongBeach Sprint     5:12.04    5:14.58
 40 Andrew Eckberg               SanDiegoSoCalRoa     5:14.00    5:16.55  
 41 Richard Fields               LasVegas Heat        5:40.00    5:20.05
 42 Matt Amrofell                Equalizers T         5:05.00    5:22.32
 43 Frank Williams               Light Speed                     5:25.33
 44 Andre Franklin               Quiet Fire           5:10.00    5:28.49
 45 Evan Kramer                  Equalizers T         5:40.00    5:28.96
 46 Andy Ruiz                    Mustangs                        5:29.20
 47 John Fitzgerald              Universal Stride     5:15.23    5:31.09
 48 Brian Sacripanti             Mustangs                        5:35.99
 49 Luis Reza                    SwiftPerformance     5:20.00    5:38.80
 50 John Pang                    Mustangs                        5:49.81
 51 Keith Ally                   Los Angeles Jets     4:58.80    5:50.34
 52 Justin Cobb                  So CalRunNCougar     5:40.00    5:50.79
 53 Michael Villalobos           Mustangs                        5:55.17
 54 Armando Bojorquez            Mustangs                        5:56.57
 55 Andrew Quesada               Mustangs                        6:36.04

3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    National: N 9:08.86  7/31/1993   Tom Caughlan
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alex Gunning                 Unattached           9:59.80    9:49.97    10
  2 Hailu Hitchman               Equalizers T         9:50.00    9:51.51     8
  3 Enrique Lopez                SoCal RoadRunner    10:00.00    9:53.13     6
  4 Kyle Aukshunas               Equalizers T         9:55.00   10:01.06     5
  5 Jonathan Blanton             Equalizers T        10:00.00   10:02.87     4
  6 Alex Sykes                   SoCal RoadRunner    10:20.00   10:05.41     3
  7 Ismail Adam                  Umoja TC            11:12.00   10:14.51     2
  8 Mark Svet                    Equalizers T        10:10.00   10:15.95     1
  9 Sebastian Puraci             SoCal RoadRunner    10:19.00   10:19.57
 10 Kevin Horchler               Equalizers T        10:20.00   10:20.73
 11 Joseph Vargas                Mustangs                       10:21.43
 12 Michael Palazzo              Equalizers T        10:10.00   10:22.87
 13 Michael Robles               SoCal RoadRunner    10:20.00   10:25.73
 14 Kevin Rahn                   WestCoast Gazell    11:00.00   10:39.51
 15 Joseph Aguilar               SoCal RoadRunner    10:45.00   10:41.91
 16 Jacob Lindstrom              SoCal RoadRunner    10:39.00   10:45.33
 17 Jason Pang                   Mustangs                       10:48.49
 18 Joel Sanchez                 Wildcats                       11:02.51
 19 Christopher Reveriano        SoCal RoadRunner    11:22.00   11:09.48
 20 John Fitzgerald              Universal Stride    10:45.66   11:19.77
 21 Sage Bridges                 SoCal RoadRunner    11:22.00   11:35.91
 22 Brian Sacripanti             Mustangs                       11:50.72
 23 Michael Villalobos           Mustangs                       11:55.41
 24 Daniel Vollkommer            SoCal RoadRunner    11:37.00   12:34.41
 25 John Pang                    Mustangs                       12:52.71
 26 Armando Bojorquez            Mustangs                       13:01.11

3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
================================================================================
    National: N 14:10.18  7/26/1997   Tristan Ruoss
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Otis Felder                  Hilltop Speed                  22:16.33    10

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    National: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Dale Morgan                  Los Angeles Jets                  13.80   NWI  3   10
  2 Tyrone Blake                 PS Vegas Flyers        14.00      14.22   NWI  3    8
  3 Devon Blackmon               CA Rising Stars        14.00      14.54   NWI  3    6
  4 Darko Joseph                 Valley United          14.85      14.95   NWI  2    5
  5 Jahari Selmon                PS Vegas Flyers        14.10      15.18   NWI  3    4
  6 Trevell Wallace              3M TC                  14.34      15.24   NWI  3    3
  7 Darien Johnson               CA Rising Stars        14.30      15.28   NWI  3    2
  8 Victor Johnson               3M TC                  14.56      15.33   NWI  4    1
  9 Daverion Hawkins             CA Rising Stars        14.50      15.71   NWI  2
 10 Cameron Harris               IMANI TC               17.00      16.13   NWI  1
 11 Bryant Davis                 MLK Blasters           16.30      16.23   NWI  1
 12 Camren Woods                 Free Spirit            16.00      16.45   NWI  2
 13 Devin Lucien                 Valley United                     17.20   NWI  1
 14 Kevin Kho                    So Cal Cheetahs        16.78      17.33   NWI  4
 15 Jalil Jack                   Vallejo PAL            15.50      17.38   NWI  2
 16 Aaron Harris                 CA Rising Stars        17.00      17.55   NWI  1
 17 Devallee Pedrogo             Wildcats               14.00      18.56   NWI  3
 18 Donshay Nicholes             Vallejo PAL            16.00      19.30   NWI  2
 19 Alan Penn                    Flo-Jo Inter           19.62      19.74   NWI  1
 20 Eric Jones                   Flo-Jo Inter                      21.10   NWI  4
 21 Ian Manson                   Team SanDiegoPan                  21.79   NWI  1

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    National: N 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, First Light Track Club
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Tyrone Blake                 PS Vegas Flyers        26.50      26.26   NWI  3   10
  2 Jahari Selmon                PS Vegas Flyers        27.00      27.12   NWI  3    8
  3 Devon Blackmon               CA Rising Stars        26.90      27.38   NWI  3    6
  4 Trevell Wallace              3M TC                  26.98      27.40   NWI  3    5
  5 Devallee Pedrogo             Wildcats               27.10      27.57   NWI  3    4
  6 Darien Johnson               CA Rising Stars        27.50      27.63   NWI  1    3
  7 Jalil Jack                   Vallejo PAL            28.00      28.03   NWI  1    2
  8 Bejon Bryant                 CA Rising Stars        27.90      28.73   NWI  1    1
  9 Bryant Davis                 MLK Blasters           28.50      29.08   NWI  2
 10 Ramon Vargas                 Irvine Cougars                    30.11   NWI  2
 11 Alan Penn                    Flo-Jo Inter           39.90      30.20   NWI  2
 12 Ricky Thompson               Do Right TC            29.60      30.69   NWI  2
 13 Kerry Sloan                  Unattached             27.42      31.34   NWI  3
 14 Donshay Nicholes             Vallejo PAL            29.70      31.83   NWI  2
 15 Michael Landry               SanDiegoGoldenSt       30.10      33.52   NWI  2
 16 Andrew Jackson               SwiftPerformance       27.82      34.33   NWI  3
 17 Ian Manson                   Team SanDiegoPan                  34.40   NWI  1
 18 Belen Ladd                   Temecula Valley                   34.53   NWI  1
 19 Eric Jones                   Flo-Jo Inter                      36.36   NWI  1
 20 Luis Reza                    SwiftPerformance       28.20      36.99   NWI  3

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC
                       J. Wesley, A. Harris, E. Peoples, D. Miller
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 IMANI TC  'A'                                       44.60      45.27   2   10
     1) Marcus Bradford                 2) Jerome Bragg
     3) Leon Dillihunt                  4) Jerry Stone
  2 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                               45.40      46.34   2    8
     1) Gregory Ducre                   2) Karrington Jones
     3) Cleshawn Page                   4) Dale Morgan II
  3 PS Vegas Flyers  'A'                                45.50      46.35   2    6
     1) Darrington Banks                2) Tyrone Blake
     3) Emery Schexnyder                4) Jahari Selmon
  4 West Coast Gazelle TC  'A'                          46.10      46.53   2    5
     1) Donta Abron                     2) Andrew Anderson
     3) Daniel Barnes                   4) Cameron Hewitt
  5 CA Rising Stars  'A'                                46.00      46.76   2    4
     1) Devon Blackmon                  2) Daverion Hawkins
     3) Justin Johnson                  4) Josh Mance
  6 Vallejo PAL Fast Forward TC  'A'                    45.00      47.29   2    3
     1) Jalil Jack                      2) Charles Lincoln
     3) Anthony Riggins                 4) Kruger Story
  7 Valley United TC  'A'                               47.80      48.40   2    2
     1) Anthony Ascenscio               2) Breion Radley
  8 MLK Blasters  'A'                                   49.70      50.27   1    1
     1) Bryant Davis                    2) Deandre Grantling
     3) Adrian Hood                     4) Kenneth Keys
  9 Alexanders Lightn Express  'A'                      54.00      51.65   1
     1) Sage Hagstrom                   2) Johnta Maloy
     3) Dimitri Scott                   4) Nicholas Smith
 10 N C Stallions TC  'A'                               52.00      53.44   1
     1) Drey Daniel                     2) Davonte Mclin
     3) Avery Sanders                   4) Myron Seabrook
 -- NC Jaguars TC  'A'                                  48.38         DQ   1
     1) Justin Freeman                  2) Gavin Garza
     3) Blair Plibelich                 4) Ricky Seale

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
    National: N 3:23.96  8/1/1993    LA Jets
                         L. Cruel, A. Dean, P. McCall, William Obea Moore
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Universal Striders TC  'A'                        3:39.26    3:40.28    10
     1) Myles Andrews                   2) Victor Blackwell
     3) Ryan Porter                     4) Deanthony Thomas
  2 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                             3:32.20    3:41.30     8
     1) Dale Morgan                     2) Anthony Lewis
     3) Gregory Ducre                   4) Karrington Jones
  3 PS Vegas Flyers  'A'                              3:40.00    3:41.85     6
     1) Tyrone Blake                    2) Malik Brown
     3) Emery Schexnyder                4) Jahari Selmon
  4 West Coast Gazelle TC  'A'                        3:40.00    3:42.14     5
     1) Donta Abron                     2) Andrew Anderson
     3) Cameron Hewitt                  4) Caleb Potts
  5 IMANI TC  'A'                                     3:39.00    3:48.11     4
     1) Marcus Bradford                 2) Jerome Bragg
     3) Leon Dillihunt                  4) Cameron Harris
  6 Vallejo PAL Fast Forward TC  'A'                  3:40.00    3:56.98     3
     1) Jalil Jack                      2) Charles Lincoln
     3) Anthony Riggins                 4) Kruger Story
  7 Santa Clarita TC  'A'                             4:03.00    4:05.07     2
     1) Ben Beilin                      2) Aubrey Gierard
     3) Andrew Mayeda                   4) Alexander Nelson
  8 NC Jaguars TC  'A'                                           4:08.40     1
     1) Aj Taylor                       2) Ricky Seale
     3) Justin Freeman                  4) Blair Plibelich

4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
    National: N 8:28.15  7/27/1997   Track Houston
                         D. Davis, L. McCann, A. Andrews, R. Koborsi
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Quiet Fire TC  'A'                                           9:12.28    10
     1) Ricardo Wright                  2) Andre Franklin
     3) Elias Gedyon                    4) Chris Hall
  2 New Image Youth Track Club  'A'                   9:32.00    9:36.65     8
     1) Tre'von Avan                    2) Jamil Basheer
     3) Trajuan Briggs                  4) Tavior Mowry
  3 Riverside CO Swift Performa  'A'                  9:47.00    9:41.76     6
     1) Jesse Brooks                    2) Henry Vildosola
     3) David Showalter                 4) Nicholas Carver
  4 Universal Striders TC  'A'                        9:45.26    9:49.85     5
     1) Myles Andrews                   2) Victor Blackwell
     3) John Fitzgerald                 4) Lawrence Villasenor
  5 Southern California Roadrunner  'A'               9:56.00   10:08.10     4
     1) Enrique Lopez                   2) Sebastian Puraci
     3) Michael Robles                  4) Alex Sykes
  6 Southern California Roadrunner  'B'              10:25.00   10:41.37     3
     1) Joseph Aguilar                  2) Sage Bridges
     3) Jacob Lindstrom                 4) Christopher Reveriano

High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    National: N 1.94m  7/24/1998   Donovan Kilmartin
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dennis Nelson Jr.            Valley United                     1.65m    5-05.00   10
  2 Darrington Banks             PS Vegas Flyers                   1.60m    5-03.00    8
  3 Kevin Moore                  Moreno Valley          1.60m      1.55m    5-01.00    6
  4 Kevin Kho                    So Cal Cheetahs        1.57m      1.50m    4-11.00    5
  5 Bruce Collins                FAST N FIT             1.57m      1.45m    4-09.00    4
  6 Nicolas Clark                Team Bionix                       1.35m    4-05.00    3
  7 Michael Landry               SanDiegoGoldenSt       1.27m      1.25m    4-01.25    2
  8 Kaylon Bazile                Mission Valley                    1.25m    4-01.25    1
  9 Ty Lewis                     Alpine Road Runn                  1.20m    3-11.25
  9 Amyri Clements               Quiet Fire             1.35m      1.20m    3-11.25
 -- Jamil Basheer                New Image Youth        1.47m         NH

Pole Vault Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    National: N 4.28m  1977        Bill Lange
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Charlie Langwasser           Chino Pumas                       6.60mN  21-07.75   10

Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================================
    National: N 7.02m  1976        Anthony Gibson
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Daverion Hawkins             CA Rising Stars        5.59m      5.90m   NWI  19-04.25   10
  2 Tre'von Avan                 New Image Youth        5.48m      5.73m   NWI  18-09.75    8
  3 Trevell Wallace              3M TC                  5.77m      5.47m   NWI  17-11.50    6
  4 Darrington Banks             PS Vegas Flyers        5.18m      5.42m   NWI  17-09.50    5
  5 Deanthony Thomas             Universal Stride       5.58m      5.32m   NWI  17-05.50    4
  6 Kevin Kho                    So Cal Cheetahs        5.10m      5.03m   NWI  16-06.00    3
  7 Victor Johnson               3M TC                  5.61m      5.00m   NWI  16-05.00    2
  8 Johnta Maloy                 AlexandersLightn       4.72m      4.91m   NWI  16-01.50    1
  9 Camren Woods                 Free Spirit                       4.75m   NWI  15-07.00
 10 Malik Brown                  PS Vegas Flyers        5.18m      4.71m   NWI  15-05.50
 11 Jared Baker                  Universal Stride       5.21m      4.68m   NWI  15-04.25
 12 Sage Hagstrom                AlexandersLightn       4.88m      4.64m   NWI  15-02.75
 13 Lee Hightower                So Cal Cheetahs        5.14m      4.54m   NWI  14-10.75
 14 Marcel Leath                 Umoja TC               4.39m      4.48m   NWI  14-08.50
 15 Damani Wilson                So CalRunNCougar       5.18m      4.46m   NWI  14-07.75
 15 Kenneth Keys                 MLK Blasters           4.78m      4.46m   NWI  14-07.75
 17 Myles Andrews                Universal Stride       5.29m      4.41m   NWI  14-05.75
 17 Connor Naasz                 Wildcats               4.69m      4.41m   NWI  14-05.75
 19 Adrian Hood                  MLK Blasters           4.65m      4.38m   NWI  14-04.50
 20 Desmond Bynum                Mercury SanDiego                  4.31m   NWI  14-01.75
 21 Joshua Williams              Unattached             4.88m      4.27m   NWI  14-00.25
 22 Kevin Han                    SanDiegoSoCalRoa       3.86m      4.26m   NWI  13-11.75 
 23 Davonte Mclin                N C Stallion                      4.21m   NWI  13-09.75
 24 Nicholas Smith               AlexandersLightn       4.50m      4.18m   NWI  13-08.75
 25 Dimitri Scott                AlexandersLightn       4.52m      4.16m   NWI  13-07.75
 26 Bruce Collins                FAST N FIT                        4.01m   NWI  13-02.00
 27 Cory Trotter                 Do Right TC            4.70m      3.98m   NWI  13-00.75
 28 Avionne Dewberry             AlexandersLightn       4.42m      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75
 29 Lindale Picot                Flo-Jo Inter           4.37m      3.89m   NWI  12-09.25
 29 Gray Davion                  PS Vegas Flyers        4.88m      3.89m   NWI  12-09.25
 31 Myron Seabrook               N C Stallion                      3.85m   NWI  12-07.75
 32 Jake Sukowsky                FAST N FIT                        3.79m   NWI  12-05.25
 33 Demetri Jackson              Hilltop Speed          4.88m      3.68m   NWI  12-01.00
 33 Alan Penn                    Flo-Jo Inter           4.19m      3.68m   NWI  12-01.00
 35 Andrew Jackson               SwiftPerformance       4.20m      3.64m   NWI  11-11.50
 36 Lonell Williams              Flo-Jo Inter           4.01m      3.30m   NWI  10-10.00
 37 Anthony Penn                 Flo-Jo Inter           3.58m      3.27m   NWI  10-08.75
 38 Jaycee Morris                Flo-Jo Inter           3.71m      3.16m   NWI  10-04.50

Triple Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================================
    National: N 13.41m  1980        Michael Martin
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Victor Johnson               3M TC                 12.17m     11.55m   NWI  37-10.75   10
  2 Trevell Wallace              3M TC                 12.24m     11.32m   NWI  37-01.75    8
  3 Darrington Banks             PS Vegas Flyers                  11.04m   NWI  36-02.75    6
  4 Devallee Pedrogo             Wildcats              10.89m     10.92m   NWI  35-10.00    5
  5 Henry Vildosola              SwiftPerformance       9.80m      9.94m   NWI  32-07.50    4
  6 Nicolas Clark                Team Bionix                       9.01m   NWI  29-06.75    3
  7 Jesse Brooks                 SwiftPerformance       9.50m      8.42m   NWI  27-07.50    2
  8 Jefferey Woods               Pasadena RunNRos       7.70m      8.27m   NWI  27-01.75    1
 -- Joshua Williams              Unattached            11.13m       FOUL   NWI

Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    National: N 19.29m  7/28/1996   Chris Sprague
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 John Gonzales                Unattached            10.67m     14.01m   45-11.75   10
  2 Victor Johnson               3M TC                 13.26m     13.47m   44-02.50    8
  3 Jerry Stone                  IMANI TC                         13.14m   43-01.50    6
  4 Dennis Nelson Jr.            Valley United                    12.69m   41-07.75    5
  5 Jeremy Johnson               PS Vegas Flyers       13.11m     12.06m   39-07.00    4
  6 Deandre Grantling            MLK Blasters          11.84m     11.52m   37-09.50    3
  7 Lenton Abram                 Quiet Fire            11.58m     10.39m   34-01.25    2
  8 Nicholas Dease               AlexandersLightn       9.40m     10.25m   33-07.50    1
  9 Gerran Davis                 MLK Blasters          11.25m     10.20m   33-05.75
 10 Damani Brown                 CA Rising Stars       10.25m     10.09m   33-01.25
 11 Joshua Hansen                Unattached             9.14m     10.04m   32-11.25
 12 Gregory Young                MLK Blasters           9.73m     10.01m   32-10.25
 13 Armando Bojorquez            Mustangs                          9.96m   32-08.25
 14 Kelvin Collins               AlexandersLightn      10.36m      9.90m   32-05.75
 15 Devontre Burks               CA Rising Stars       10.25m      9.51m   31-02.50
 16 Samuel Anderson              IMANI TC                          9.47m   31-01.00
 17 B'jon Wilson                 New Image Youth        9.18m      9.06m   29-08.75
 18 Lindale Picot                Flo-Jo Inter           9.78m      8.97m   29-05.25
 19 Jaycee Morris                Flo-Jo Inter           7.70m      8.56m   28-01.00
 20 Troy Porter                  AlexandersLightn       7.67m      7.91m   25-11.50
 21 Kristpoher James             Full Stride                       7.89m   25-10.75
 22 Lonell Williams              Flo-Jo Inter           7.67m      7.73m   25-04.50
 23 Aaron Sullivan               Vegas Stealt                      6.97m   22-10.50
 24 Lawrence Jones               Quiet Fire             9.14m      6.90m   22-07.75
 25 Andrew May                   So CalRunNCougar                  6.40m   21-00.00
 26 Keion Berbard                Bay Cities U                      5.79m   19-00.00

Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    National: N 61.52m  6/30/1995   Joel Armitage
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 John Gonzales                Unattached            36.58m     41.12m     134-11   10
  2 Joshua Hansen                Unattached            36.58m     35.64m     116-11    8
  3 Deandre Grantling            MLK Blasters          35.97m     32.34m     106-01    6
  4 Jeremy Johnson               PS Vegas Flyers                  31.80m     104-04    5
  5 Nicholas Dease               AlexandersLightn      27.89m     30.46m      99-11    4
  6 Kelvin Collins               AlexandersLightn      30.18m     30.25m      99-03    3
  7 Vidal Valez                  Team SanDiegoPan                 27.41m      89-11    2
  8 Lenton Abram                 Quiet Fire            15.24m     26.05m      85-05    1
  9 Lawrence Jones               Quiet Fire            18.29m     23.79m      78-01
 10 Gregory Young                MLK Blasters          24.74m     22.74m      74-07
 11 Lonell Williams              Flo-Jo Inter          23.80m     18.91m      62-00
 12 Chance Picken-Paugh          Alpine Road Runn                 17.63m      57-10

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================================
    National: N 10.54  7/25/1987   Donald Marshall
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Evant Orange                 LA Sheriffs            11.26      11.16   NWI   10
  2 Michael King                 So CalRunNCougar       11.23      11.21   NWI    8
  3 Joshua Winfiled              Deer Valley            11.28      11.50   NWI    6
  4 Sean Combs                   Deer Valley            11.67      11.51   NWI    5
  5 Ellon Orange                 LA Sheriffs            11.58      11.70   NWI    4
  6 Tony Crutchfield Jr          CA Rising Stars        11.62      11.74   NWI    3
  7 Reggie Young                 Pasadena RunNRos       11.72      11.75   NWI    2
  8 Keyandrea Brown              LasVegas Blazin1       11.81      12.05   NWI    1
Preliminaries
  9 Malcolm Marable              Los Angeles Jets       11.89
 10 John Gianes                  Mission Valley         11.90
 11 Greene Blair                 Rancho TC              11.97
 12 Ronald Isles                 Umoja TC               12.04
 13 Adrian Brown                 PS Vegas Flyers        12.11
 14 DeShawn Roberts              Valley United          12.24
 15 Antonio White                Flo-Jo Inter           12.27
 16 Stanley Szoto                Bay City Che           12.32
 17 Malcolm Dunbar               Rancho TC              12.34
 18 Regis Adams                  Pasadena RunNRos       12.44
 19 Van Sanders                  LasVegas Blazin1       12.53
 20 Aaron Burns                  Mission Valley         12.62
 21 Marlin Jones                 So CalRunNCougar       12.71
 22 Niguel Blakeley              Deer Valley            12.75
 23 Danny Kim                    Bay City Che           12.77
 24 Plaire White                 PS Vegas Flyers        12.93
 25 Anthony Johnson              LasVegas Blazin1       12.98
 26 Mark Burks                   Deer Valley            12.99
 27 Dontay Gallon                Hilltop Speed          13.04
 28 Michael Turner               Mission Valley         13.05
 29 Mike Eric Solis              Valley United          13.17
 30 Jonton Buchanan              Full Stride            13.36
 31 Marquis Mcmahan              WestCoast Gazell       13.58
 32 Cameron Parker               Umoja TC               13.67
 33 Mark Hardy                   Flo-Jo Inter           14.61
 34 Donald Johnson               Full Stride            14.88
 35 Xavier Watkins               Corona Panth           16.32

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    National: N 21.10  7/29/1995   William Obea Moore
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Joey Hughes                  So CalRunNCougar       22.51      22.74   NWI  1   10
  2 Evant Orange                 LA Sheriffs                       22.78   NWI  3    8
  3 Sean Combs                   Deer Valley            24.00      23.12   NWI  4    6
  4 Ellon Orange                 LA Sheriffs                       23.35   NWI  4    5
  5 Joshua Winfiled              Deer Valley            24.00      23.53   NWI  4    4
  6 Joeal Hotchkins              Vegas Lightn           23.50      23.56   NWI  4    3
  7 Stephen Crutchfield          Pasadena RunNRos                  23.76   NWI  4    2
  8 Anthony Johnson              LasVegas Blazin1       22.13      23.80   NWI  5    1
  9 John Gianes                  Mission Valley         23.50      23.81   NWI  5
 10 Adrian Brown                 PS Vegas Flyers                   23.95   NWI  1
 11 Marlin Jones                 So CalRunNCougar       22.59      23.96   NWI  3
 12 Van Sanders                  LasVegas Blazin1       22.10      24.03   NWI  5
 13 Greene Blair                 Rancho TC              23.40      24.07   NWI  5
 14 Malcolm Dunbar               Rancho TC              24.30      24.19   NWI  3
 15 Keyandrea Brown              LasVegas Blazin1       22.04      24.21   NWI  5
 16 Aaron Burns                  Mission Valley         24.70      24.26   NWI  3
 17 Quincy Henry                 Umoja TC               23.87      24.47   NWI  4
 18 Robert Weathers              Unattached             24.49      24.52   NWI  3
 18 Brandon Irving               Unattached                        24.52   NWI  1
 20 Cortney Woods                Vegas Lightn           23.00      24.53   NWI  5
 21 Ronald Isles                 Umoja TC               23.44      24.54   NWI  5
 22 Malcolm Marable              Los Angeles Jets       22.90      24.57   NWI  3
 23 Harold Tabora                Unattached             24.10      24.79   NWI  3
 23 Stanley Szoto                Bay City Che           23.96      24.79   NWI  4
 25 Michael Turner               Mission Valley         23.50      24.86   NWI  4
 26 Stephen Maxey                Deer Valley            26.00      25.24   NWI  2
 27 Niguel Blakeley              Deer Valley            26.00      25.53   NWI  2
 28 Mike Eric Solis              Valley United                     25.95   NWI  3
 29 Malachi Kuidis               Full Stride            26.50      25.98   NWI  2
 30 Kyle Mcfadden                NC Jaguars T           23.80      26.26   NWI  5
 31 Cameron Parker               Umoja TC               25.12      26.40   NWI  2
 32 Plaire White                 PS Vegas Flyers        25.50      26.41   NWI  2
 33 Brandon Banks                PS Vegas Flyers        26.23      26.81   NWI  2
 34 Jonton Buchanan              Full Stride            27.10      27.86   NWI  2
 35 James Holliday               Full Stride            28.85      28.93   NWI  1
 36 Mark Hardy                   Flo-Jo Inter           28.00      33.90   NWI  2

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    National: N 45.99  7/29/1995   William Obea Moore
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 DeShawn Roberts              Valley United                     53.65   1   10
  2 Aaron Adkins                 Vegas Lightn           51.20      53.97   6    8
  3 Christopher Ramsey           Unattached             52.56      54.30   7    6
  4 Ellon Orange                 LA Sheriffs                       54.36   2    5
  5 Tony Crutchfield Jr          CA Rising Stars        55.00      54.55   4    4
  6 Cortney Woods                Vegas Lightn           53.55      54.58   6    3
  7 Malcolm Marable              Los Angeles Jets       52.13      54.69   1    2
  8 Joeal Hotchkins              Vegas Lightn           52.45      54.74   6    1
  9 Christian Harding            Unattached             52.00      54.96   7
 10 Harold Tabora                Unattached             53.50      55.01   6
 11 Zakary Hill                  LasVegas Blazin1       55.00      55.22   5
 12 Robert Weathers              Unattached             55.83      56.06   4
 13 Joseph Rueles                WestCoast Gazell       55.00      56.16   5
 14 Alex Stone                   Umoja TC               54.60      56.29   5
 15 Leo Haasbrook                Bay City Che           53.97      56.48   7
 16 Austin Fullmer               Unattached                        56.84   1
 17 Quincy Henry                 Umoja TC               54.56      56.86   5
 18 Greene Blair                 Rancho TC              54.20      56.96   7
 19 Marcell Tapia                Full Stride            57.23      57.36   3
 20 Brandon Banks                PS Vegas Flyers      1:00.00      57.64   2
 21 Niguel Blakeley              Deer Valley            57.00      57.71   4
 22 Qwentell Paulings            So CalRunNCougar       58.00      57.75   3
 23 Mike Eric Solis              Valley United                     58.21   1
 24 Dontay Gallon                Hilltop Speed          56.70      58.42   4
 25 Antonio Reed                 TNT TC                 59.42      58.53   2
 26 Malachi Kuidis               Full Stride          1:00.46      59.07   1
 26 Quentin Collins              AlexandersLightn       59.23      59.07   2
 28 Kyle Mcfadden                NC Jaguars T           59.04      59.45   2
 29 Wesley Washington            FAST N FIT             57.00    1:00.06   3
 30 Joel Panteau                 Cal Quicksilver        55.40    1:02.45   5
 31 Plaire White                 PS Vegas Flyers      1:07.00    1:02.81   1
 32 Marquis Mcmahan              WestCoast Gazell     1:05.00    1:03.26   1
 33 Maurice Carter               Flo-Jo Inter           59.10    1:04.60   2
 34 Shawn Latham                 Flo-Jo Inter           59.10    1:06.79   2
 35 Alvaro Estrada               Chino Pumas                     1:22.18   1

800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    National: N 1:52.80  7/27/2002   Christopher Woods
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Josh Oldham                  N C Stallion         1:58.80    2:04.14    10
  2 Aaron Adkins                 Vegas Lightn         2:01.00    2:06.02     8
  3 Brendon Confer               Unattached           2:01.12    2:06.37     6
  4 Joseph Rueles                WestCoast Gazell     2:10.00    2:06.95     5
  5 Christian Harding            Unattached           2:00.00    2:07.24     4
  6 Austin Fullmer               Unattached                      2:08.24     3
  7 Harold Tabora                Unattached           2:07.00    2:10.83     2
  8 Christopher Ramsey           Unattached           2:03.10    2:11.44     1
  9 Wesley Washington            FAST N FIT           2:09.00    2:11.80
 10 Freddy Flores                Royal-T TF C                    2:16.14
 11 Quentin Collins              AlexandersLightn     2:03.26    2:16.78
 12 Cortney Woods                Vegas Lightn         2:04.00    2:17.81
 13 Marcell Tapia                Full Stride          2:14.23    2:18.88
 14 JP Allport                   Wildcats             2:23.00    2:19.05
 15 Antonio Reed                 TNT TC               2:30.00    2:19.58
 16 Leo Haasbrook                Bay City Che         2:08.06    2:21.35
 17 Qwentell Paulings            So CalRunNCougar     2:14.00    2:21.75
 18 West Billy                   SanDiegoSoCalRoa     2:11.00    2:22.56  
 19 David Soriano                Cal Quicksilver      2:25.00    2:23.07
 20 Jordan Miller                PS Vegas Flyers      2:20.00    2:25.53
 21 Krisman Neville              Cal Coast                       2:27.72
 22 Claudius Shropshire IV       Los Angeles Jets     2:18.30    2:28.60

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    National: N 3:56.84  7/9/2000    Adam Perkins
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Josh Oldham                  N C Stallion         4:23.00    4:17.61    10
  2 Collins Jarvis               SanDiegoSoCalRoa                4:19.17     8  
  3 Carter Welker                Valley United           4.20    4:19.76     6
  4 Joseph Rueles                WestCoast Gazell     4:30.00    4:22.09     5
  5 Aaron Armas                  Unattached                      4:25.26     4
  6 West Billy                   SanDiegoSoCalRoa     4:40.00    4:38.27     3  
  7 Paul Ruiz                    Mustangs                        4:44.34     2
  8 Austin Morgan                Equalizers T         4:40.00    4:47.25     1
  9 Michael Mcevoy               Unattached                      4:47.36
 10 JP Allport                   Wildcats             4:55.00    4:53.64
 11 David Soriano                Cal Quicksilver      5:30.00    4:55.61
 12 Taylor Simmons               Wildcats             4:55.00    4:58.79
 13 Freddy Flores                Royal-T TF C                    5:07.83
 14 Claudius Shropshire IV       Los Angeles Jets     4:32.10    5:08.07

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    National: N 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Francisco Reveriano          SoCal RoadRunner     9:36.00   10:24.08    10
  2 Austin Morgan                Equalizers T        10:00.00   10:26.49     8
  3 JP Allport                   Wildcats            10:45.00   10:47.03     6
  4 Claudius Shropshire IV       Los Angeles Jets    10:10.50   10:53.18     5
  5 David Soriano                Cal Quicksilver     11:17.00   11:05.83     4

5000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    National: N 23:15.46  7/12/2002   Zachary Pollinger
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cameron Padilla              Hilltop Speed                  26:41.07    10

110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    National: N 13.99  7/30/1995   Sharif Paxon
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Warren Woods                 Free Spirit            15.20      15.62   NWI  2   10
  2 Bryce Wood                   Do Right TC            15.24      15.87   NWI  2    8
  3 Jon Ohiaeri                  Pops TC                15.98      16.59   NWI  2    6
  4 Reggie Young                 Pasadena RunNRos                  16.85   NWI  1    5
  5 Brandon Banks                PS Vegas Flyers        19.00      17.28   NWI  2    4
  6 Devin Bailey                 Valley United                     17.68   NWI  1    3
  7 Matt Gillett                 Wildcats               17.56      17.81   NWI  2    2
  8 Maurice Carter               Flo-Jo Inter                      18.38   NWI  1    1
  9 Andrew Kokinakes             Wildcats               19.10      18.66   NWI  1
 10 Dale Ishizaki-Brown          Bay City Che           19.85      20.22   NWI  1
 11 Taylor Simmons               Wildcats               19.45      20.78   NWI  1
 12 Regis Adams                  Pasadena RunNRos                  22.04   NWI  1

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    National: N 51.71  7/28/1996   Bayand Kamani
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Matt Gillett                 Wildcats             1:03.00    1:02.28    10
  2 Brandon Banks                PS Vegas Flyers      1:05.00    1:02.80     8
  3 Jon Ohiaeri                  Pops TC              1:02.50    1:05.70     6
  4 Devin Bailey                 Valley United                   1:07.34     5
  5 Andrew Kokinakes             Wildcats             1:08.00    1:07.51     4
  6 Maurice Carter               Flo-Jo Inter         1:12.00    1:14.40     3

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    National: N 40.90  7/27/1997   LA Jets
                       W. Rogers, D. McCullough, T. Walton, M. Daniel
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mission Valley Track And Field  'A'                            45.16    10
     1) Aaron Burns                     2) John Gianes
     3) Michael Turner                  4)
  2 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                          43.09      45.19     8
     1) Keyandrea Brown                 2) Zakary Hill
     3) Anthony Johnson                 4) Van Sanders
  3 Umoja TC  'A'                                       44.22      45.82     6
     1) Quincy Henry                    2) Ronald Isles
     3) Cameron Parker                  4) Alex Stone
  4 Deer Valley Youth T C  'A'                          46.00      46.19     5
     1) Traysean Alexander              2) Mark Burks
     3) Sean Combs                      4) Stephen Maxey
  5 Bay City Cheetahs  'A'                              47.41      48.18     4
     1) Leo Haasbrook                   2) Dale Ishizaki-Brown
     3) Danny Kim                       4) Stanley Szoto

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    National: N 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon A
                         L. Jackson, C. Goodman, R. Witherspoon, M. Grant
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                                  3:34.54    10
  2 Mission Valley Track And Field  'A'                          3:36.04     8
     1) Aaron Burns                     2) John Gianes
     3) Michael Turner                  4)
  3 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                        3:55.00    3:42.17     6
     1) Keyandrea Brown                 2) Zakary Hill
     3) Anthony Johnson                 4) Van Sanders
  4 Bay City Cheetahs  'A'                            3:46.68    3:55.69     5
     1) Leo Haasbrook                   2) Dale Ishizaki-Brown
     3) Danny Kim                       4) Stanley Szoto

High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
    National: N 2.15m  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 John White                   Unattached                        1.70m    5-07.00   10
  2 Dale Ishizaki-Brown          Bay City Che           1.57m      1.60m    5-03.00    8
  3 Justin Montolino             Wildcats               1.67m      1.60m    5-03.00    5.5
  3 Danny Kim                    Bay City Che           1.73m      1.60m    5-03.00    5.5
  4 Shawn Latham                 Flo-Jo Inter           1.55m      1.45m    4-09.00    4
  5 Antonio White                Flo-Jo Inter           1.55m      1.45m    4-09.00    3
  6 Mark Hardy                   Flo-Jo Inter           1.55m      1.20m    3-11.25    2
 -- Xavier Watkins               Corona Panth                         NH

Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
    National: N 5.12m  7/9/1994    Jacob Davis
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jorge Macias                 Chino Pumas                       8.60mN  28-02.50   10
  2 Taylor Simmons               Wildcats               2.43m      7.00mN  22-11.50    8
  3 Andrew Kokinakes             Wildcats               2.43m      6.00mN  19-08.25    6

Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================================
    National: N 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 John White                   Unattached                        5.94m   NWI  19-06.00   10
  2 Joeal Hotchkins              Vegas Lightn           6.15m      5.72m   NWI  18-09.25    8
  3 Warren Woods                 Free Spirit                       5.57m   NWI  18-03.25    6
  4 Antonio White                Flo-Jo Inter           5.41m      5.22m   NWI  17-01.50    5
  5 Tony Crutchfield Jr          CA Rising Stars        5.30m      4.81m   NWI  15-09.50    4
  6 Plaire White                 PS Vegas Flyers        5.18m      4.78m   NWI  15-08.25    3
  7 Arthur Burns                 Corona Panth           4.79m      4.60m   NWI  15-01.25    2
  8 Shawn Latham                 Flo-Jo Inter           5.26m      4.59m   NWI  15-00.75    1
  9 Maurice Carter               Flo-Jo Inter           4.62m      4.38m   NWI  14-04.50
 10 Taylor Simmons               Wildcats               4.87m      4.32m   NWI  14-02.25
 11 Edwin Braggs                 Flo-Jo Inter           4.39m      3.25m   NWI  10-08.00

Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================================
    National: N 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Matt Gillett                 Wildcats              11.88m     12.93m   NWI  42-05.25   10
  2 Justin Montolino             Wildcats              12.52m     11.67m   NWI  38-03.50    8
  3 Antonio White                Flo-Jo Inter          11.79m     11.31m   NWI  37-01.25    6
  4 Marcell Tapia                Full Stride                      10.87m   NWI  35-08.00    5
  5 Alex Stone                   Umoja TC              12.52m     10.83m   NWI  35-06.50    4
  6 Andrew Kokinakes             Wildcats              10.66m     10.66m   NWI  34-11.75    3
  7 Kyle Mcfadden                NC Jaguars T          11.84m      9.35m   NWI  30-08.25    2
  8 Jonton Buchanan              Full Stride                       9.26m   NWI  30-04.75    1

Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
    National: N 19.24m  1975        Larry Rosen
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Evant Orange                 LA Sheriffs                      11.08m   36-04.25   10
  2 Justin Montolino             Wildcats              11.83m     10.67m   35-00.25    8
  3 Arthur Burns                 Corona Panth           9.73m     10.59m   34-09.00    6
  4 Jordan Miller                PS Vegas Flyers                  10.08m   33-01.00    5
  5 Donald Johnson               Full Stride                       9.50m   31-02.00    4
  6 Zachery Cooper               WestCoast Gazell      11.89m      9.35m   30-08.25    3
  7 Xavier Watkins               Corona Panth           8.68m      8.68m   28-05.75    2
  8 Alvaro Estrada               Chino Pumas                       7.76m   25-05.50    1
  9 James Holliday               Full Stride                       7.39m   24-03.00
 10 Mohamad Jarada               Full Stride                       6.36m   20-10.50

Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
    National: N 58.80m  6/1/1985    Kamy Keshmiri
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Shane Tucker                 Wildcats              43.28m     37.23m     122-02   10
  2 Ellon Orange                 LA Sheriffs                      26.02m      85-04    8
  3 Jordan Miller                PS Vegas Flyers                  23.84m      78-02    6
  4 Donald Johnson               Full Stride                      23.79m      78-01    5
  5 James Holliday               Full Stride                      20.50m      67-03    4
  6 Xavier Watkins               Corona Panth          19.69m     18.54m      60-10    3
  7 Mohamad Jarada               Full Stride                      13.24m      43-05    2

100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================================
    National: N 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Andre Johnson                LasVegas Blazin1       11.36      11.28   NWI   10
  2 Paris Robertson              LasVegas Blazin1       11.41      11.30   NWI    8
  3 Deonte Jackson               LasVegas Blazin1       11.45      11.45   NWI    6
  4 Jammie Collins               LongBeach Sprint       11.64      11.46   NWI    5
  5 Robert Bolden                LasVegas Blazin1       12.00      11.54   NWI    4
  6 Jeramy Pate                  LasVegas Heat          12.19      11.59   NWI    3
  7 Daronn Gooden                Los Angeles Jets       14.20      14.36   NWI    2
Preliminaries
  7 Andreas Bezamat              Unattached             12.41

200 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================================
    National: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Jammie Collins               LongBeach Sprint                  22.46   NWI  2   10
  2 Carter Griffin               California Heat                   22.71   NWI  2    8
  3 Deonte Jackson               LasVegas Blazin1       22.01      23.19   NWI  2    6
  4 Jeramy Pate                  LasVegas Heat          23.00      23.35   NWI  2    4.5
  4 Robert Bolden                LasVegas Blazin1       22.00      23.35   NWI  2    4.5
  6 Andreas Bezamat              Unattached                        23.36   NWI  1    3
  7 Shawn Douglas                So CalRunNCougar       24.92      24.00   NWI  1    2
  8 Matthew Vettel               N C Stallion           24.03      24.18   NWI  1    1
  9 Francis Panteau              Cal Quicksilver                   24.99   NWI  1
 10 Abram Nashed                 LongBeach Sprint                  25.13   NWI  1
 11 Daronn Gooden                Los Angeles Jets                  31.58   NWI  1

400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================================
    National: N 45.58  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jammie Collins               LongBeach Sprint                  51.71    10
  2 Jeramy Pate                  LasVegas Heat          49.00      52.43     8
  3 Leo Green                    LasVegas Heat                     53.27     6
  4 Deonte Jackson               LasVegas Blazin1                  53.53     5
  5 David Fox                    Team Bionix                       53.80     4
  6 Francis Panteau              Cal Quicksilver        56.50      55.86     3
  7 Marcos Soriano               Cal Quicksilver        55.00      59.88     2
  8 Samuel Delgado               Cal Quicksilver        55.00    1:03.50     1

800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
    National: N 1:49.49  7/28/2000   Nick Davenport
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Belal Mogaddedi              Mission Valley       1:59.32    2:02.16    10
  2 Leo Green                    LasVegas Heat                   2:03.05     8
  3 Matthew Vettel               N C Stallion         2:01.00    2:05.08     6
  4 Francis Panteau              Cal Quicksilver      2:08.00    2:09.82     5

1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
    National: N 3:51.21  7/7/1985    John Quade
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chris Pintor                 Unattached                      4:18.77    10
  2 Leo Green                    LasVegas Heat                   4:19.56     8
  3 Matthew Vettel               N C Stallion         4:19.00    4:26.14     6
  4 Joseph Lindstrom             SoCal RoadRunner     4:22.00    4:31.58     5
  5 Andrew Mercer                Unattached                      4:44.34     4

5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
    National: N 14:27.14  7/28/2001   Yong-Sung Leal
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michael Clark                SoCal RoadRunner    17:00.00   17:03.12    10
  2 Joseph Lindstrom             SoCal RoadRunner    16:40.00   17:06.46     8
  3 Jesus Cardenas               SoCal RoadRunner    17:00.00   17:15.60     6

110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================================
    National: N 13.57  8/1/2004    Kevin Craddock, Alex Van Dyke
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Shawn Douglas                So CalRunNCougar                  15.55   NWI   10
  2 Donte Domas                  LasVegas Blazin1                  16.02   NWI    8
  3 Raymond Huber                Unattached             15.62      16.12   NWI    6
  4 Marcos Soriano               Cal Quicksilver        19.20      18.26   NWI    5

400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================================
    National: N 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Drew Johnston                Unattached                        58.42    10
  2 Shawn Douglas                So CalRunNCougar       59.08    1:00.09     8
  3 Deondre Smith                Pasadena RunNRos     1:01.05    1:02.14     6
  4 Marcos Soriano               Cal Quicksilver      1:08.00    1:04.70     5
  5 Donte Domas                  LasVegas Blazin1                1:05.05     4
  6 Belal Mogaddedi              Mission Valley                  1:05.75     3

4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================================
    National: N 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston
                       R. Beard, B. Bay, J. Harris, T. Williams
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Las Vegas Blazin Onez  'A'                                     43.20    10

4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================================
    National: N 7:35.27  8/2/1981    East Coast Classic
                         (names not available)
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Southern California Roadrunner  'A'               8:40.00    8:51.21    10
     1) Jesus Cardenas                  2) Michael Clark
     3) Joseph Lindstrom                4) Kameron Ulmer

High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================================
    National: N 2.28m  7/9/1983    Dothel Edwards
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ryan Berube                  Wildcats               1.82m      1.75m    5-08.75   10
  2 Deonte Jackson               LasVegas Blazin1                  1.70m    5-07.00    8

Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================================
    National: N 7.87m  1977        Lamont King
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Will Bennett                 Unattached                        6.10m   NWI  20-00.25   10

Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================================================
    National: N 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Future TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Travon Hutchinson            Bay City Che                     12.51m   NWI  41-00.50   10

Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================================
    National: N 20.43m  7/24/1997   Dwight Johnson
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Daronn Gooden                Los Angeles Jets                  8.58m   28-01.75   10

Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================================
    National: N 63.02m  1979        Clint Johnson
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Andres Rossini               Unattached                       47.31m     155-02   10
  2 Chase Carnahan               Wildcats                         38.06m     124-10    8

              Women - Sub-Bantam - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) 3M TC                       61        2) Los Angeles Jets           27
    3) AVTC                        21        4) Quiet Fire TC              20
    5) California Quick Silver     10        5) Hilltop Speed TC           10
    7) Las Vegas Blazin Onez        7.50     8) T J Striders TC             6
    8) PS Vegas Flyers              6       10) Full Stride TC              5
   11) Flo-Jo International         4       12) B SHARP TC                  2.50
   13) NC Jaguars TC                2       13) TNT TC                      2

               Women - Bantam - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) CA Rising Stars             74        2) 3M TC                      58
    3) Los Angeles Jets            51        4) Illinois Elite TC          39
    5) Long Beach Sprinters        32        6) PS Vegas Flyers            26
    7) Bay Cities Unicorns TC      18        8) Flo-Jo International       16
    9) Moreno Valley Rockets       12       10) Las Vegas Blazin Onez      11
   11) Royal-T TF Club             10       12) IMANI TC                    9
   13) Wildcats Track Club          8       13) Equalizers TC               8
   15) Mercury San Diego Track Fi   7       15) Valley United TC            7
   17) MP Striders                  6       17) Team San Diego Panthers T   6
   17) Riverside CO Swift Perform   6       20) Las Vegas Heat              5
   20) New Image Youth Track Club   5       20) Quiet Fire TC               5
   23) Light Speed Track Club       4       23) Inland Empire Sprinters     4
   25) Vegas Stealth                3       25) Umoja TC                    3
   27) USA Rockets Youth TC         2       27) Do Right TC                 2
   27) TNT TC                       2

               Women - Midget - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) 3M TC                       92        2) PS Vegas Flyers            57
    3) Los Angeles Jets            45        4) Bay City Cheetahs          44
    5) Mission Valley Track And F  41        6) Illinois Elite TC          31
    7) Arizona Rising Suns         28        8) San Diego Golden Stars YT  22
    9) Southern California Roadru  21       10) So Cal Running Cougars     17
   11) Alexanders Lightn Express   16       11) CA Rising Stars            16
   11) Flo-Jo International        16       14) Umoja TC                   13
   15) Valley United TC            12       15) MP Striders                12
   17) Millennium Express          10       18) Pasadena Running Roses      9
   19) Team Bionix                  8       19) Wildcats Track Club         8
   21) Quiet Fire TC                6       21) Equalizers TC               6
   21) Do Right TC                  6       24) New Image Youth Track Clu   5
   24) Las Vegas Blazin Onez        5       26) Las Vegas Heat              4
   26) Hilltop Speed TC             4       26) San Diego Trailblazers      4
   29) Riverside CO Swift Perform   3       29) Vegas Stealth               3
   31) Mercury San Diego Track Fi   2       31) Cal Coast                   2
   33) San Diego SoCal RoadRunner   1

                Women - Youth - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Quiet Fire TC              151        2) PS Vegas Flyers            61
    3) So Cal Running Cougars      46        4) 3M TC                      36
    5) Las Vegas Blazin Onez       31        5) Valley United TC           31
    7) Arizona Blaze               26        8) Bay City Cheetahs          22
    9) Southern California Cheeta  20.50    10) Inland Empire Sprinters    18.50
   11) Mission Valley Track And F  18       12) Flo-Jo International       17
   13) Hilltop Speed TC            15       14) CA Rising Stars            14
   15) Southern California Roadru  13       16) Do Right TC                11
   16) Team Of Purpose             11       18) Umoja TC                   10
   18) Los Angeles Jets            10       18) Team Bionix                10
   21) Vegas Stealth                8       22) C A TC                      6
   23) IMANI TC                     5       23) Alexanders Lightn Express   5
   23) Free Spirit                  5       26) Temecula Valley Time Mach   4
   27) Illinois Elite TC            3       27) Mercury San Diego Track F   3
   29) San Diego SoCal RoadRunner   2       29) NC Jaguars TC               2
   29) Light Speed Track Club       2       29) San Diego Trailblazers      2
   33) Royal-T TF Club              1       33) West Coast Gazelle TC       1
   33) Long Beach Sprinters         1

            Women - Intermediate - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Quiet Fire TC               57        2) PS Vegas Flyers            48
    3) Pops TC                     43        4) Long Beach Sprinters       30
    5) Mission Valley Track And F  29        6) West Coast Gazelle TC      24
    7) Southern California Cheeta  23        8) Los Angeles Jets           22
    9) So Cal Running Cougars      18       10) California Quick Silver    17
   11) Umoja TC                    14       12) Wildcats Track Club        12
   13) Southern California Roadru  10       13) Alexanders Lightn Express  10
   15) Equalizers TC                8       15) Rancho TC                   8
   17) Moreno Valley Rockets        7       18) Valley United TC            6
   18) CA Rising Stars              6       20) Flo-Jo International        5
   20) Corona Golden Elite          5       20) Corona Panthers TC          5
   20) Do Right TC                  5       20) Vegas Lightning TC          5
   20) C A TC                       5       20) Vallejo PAL Fast Forward    5
   27) VAST TC                      4       28) Pasadena Running Roses      3
   28) Bay City Cheetahs            3       30) Las Vegas Heat              1

                Women - Young - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) T J Striders TC             34        2) Irvine Cougars TC          28
    3) Umoja TC                    24        4) Quiet Fire TC              19
    5) Long Beach Sprinters        14        6) West Coast Gazelle TC      13
    7) Southern California Roadru  10        7) Wildcats Track Club        10
    9) Vegas Stealth                9

              Men - Sub-Bantam - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Quiet Fire TC               36        2) New Breed Sports Club      23
    3) Flo-Jo International        20        3) Mercury San Diego Track F  20
    5) 3M TC                       19        6) Untouchables Youth Track   18
    7) Vegas Stealth               11        7) Los Angeles Jets           11
    9) Las Vegas Blazin Onez        8        9) PS Vegas Flyers             8
   11) New Image Youth Track Club   6       12) Mission Valley Track And    4
   13) Pasadena Running Roses       3       14) Las Vegas Heat              2
   14) Team San Diego Panthers TC   2

                Men - Bantam - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) California Quick Silver     55        2) Umoja TC                   51
    3) PS Vegas Flyers             33        4) Los Angeles Jets           28
    5) Long Beach Sprinters        25        6) S California Running Wild  22
    7) San Diego SoCal RoadRunner  21        8) 3M TC                      16
    9) Pasadena Running Roses      15       10) Valley United TC           11
   10) Quiet Fire TC               11       10) New Image Youth Track Clu  11
   13) Vegas Stealth               10       13) Flo-Jo International       10
   13) Southern California Cheeta  10       13) Royal-T TF Club            10
   17) Free Spirit                  9       17) CA Rising Stars             9
   19) Riverside CO Swift Perform   8       19) Do Right TC                 8
   21) Mission Valley Track And F   7       22) Mercury San Diego Track F   6
   22) Irvine Cougars TC            6       22) Wildcats Track Club         6
   25) IMANI TC                     5       25) AVTC                        5
   27) So Cal Running Cougars       4       28) Temecula Valley Time Mach   2
   29) Alexanders Lightn Express    1       29) Southern California Roadr   1
   29) B SHARP TC                   1

                Men - Midget - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) CA Rising Stars             69        2) 3M TC                      57
    3) Los Angeles Jets            45        3) So Cal Running Cougars     45
    5) Long Beach Sprinters        28        5) Valley United TC           28
    7) PS Vegas Flyers             27        8) Do Right TC                18
    9) N C Stallions TC            17       10) Arizona Blaze              16
   11) Quiet Fire TC               15       11) Arizona Rising Suns        15
   13) Irvine Cougars TC           14       14) Umoja TC                   12
   15) Bay City Cheetahs           11.50    16) MLK Blasters               11
   16) San Diego Golden Stars YTC  11       16) San Diego SoCal RoadRunne  11
   16) USA Rockets Youth TC        11       20) Riverside CO Swift Perfor   9
   20) Moreno Valley Rockets        9       22) Free Spirit                 8.50
   23) AVTC                         8       24) Royal-T TF Club             7
   25) Vallejo PAL Fast Forward T   6       26) Pasadena Running Roses      5
   26) Mission Valley Track And F   5       26) IMANI TC                    5
   26) Santa Clarita TC             5       26) Team Bionix                 5
   26) B SHARP TC                   5       32) Vegas Lightning TC          4
   32) Alexanders Lightn Express    4       32) Equalizers TC               4
   35) Camp Pendleton Youth Track   3       35) Bay Cities Unicorns TC      3
   35) T J Striders TC              3       38) Chino Pumas                 2
   38) New Image Youth Track Club   2       40) Wildcats Track Club         1
   40) NC Jaguars TC                1       40) Phenom TC                   1

                Men - Youth - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) PS Vegas Flyers             70        2) CA Rising Stars            45
    3) 3M TC                       43        4) Equalizers TC              38
    5) IMANI TC                    33        6) Universal Striders TC      32
    7) Vallejo PAL Fast Forward T  28        8) Quiet Fire TC              27
    9) Los Angeles Jets            26       10) Valley United TC           22
   11) Southern California Cheeta  21       12) West Coast Gazelle TC      20
   13) NC Jaguars TC               17       14) New Image Youth Track Clu  16
   14) Southern California Roadru  16       16) Santa Clarita TC           13
   17) Riverside CO Swift Perform  12       18) Hilltop Speed TC           10
   18) Chino Pumas                 10       18) MLK Blasters               10
   18) Wildcats Track Club         10       22) Alexanders Lightn Express   9
   23) Temecula Valley Time Machi   8       24) Untouchables Youth Track    7
   25) Team Bionix                  6       25) Full Stride TC              6
   25) Moreno Valley Rockets        6       28) Vegas Stealth               5
   29) FAST N FIT                   4       29) Team Of Purpose             4
   31) Long Beach Sprinters         3       31) Umoja TC                    3
   33) San Diego Golden Stars YTC   2       33) Team San Diego Panthers T   2
   35) Pasadena Running Roses       1       35) Mission Valley Track And    1
   35) Las Vegas Blazin Onez        1

             Men - Intermediate - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wildcats Track Club         80.50     2) LA Sheriffs                50
    3) Vegas Lightning TC          31        4) So Cal Running Cougars     28
    5) Deer Valley Youth T C       26        5) PS Vegas Flyers            26
    7) Flo-Jo International        25        8) Valley United TC           24
    9) Bay City Cheetahs           22.50    10) Full Stride TC             21
   11) N C Stallions TC            20       12) Mission Valley Track And   18
   13) Free Spirit                 16       13) Las Vegas Blazin Onez      16
   15) West Coast Gazelle TC       13       15) Corona Panthers TC         13
   17) Pops TC                     12       18) CA Rising Stars            11
   18) Chino Pumas                 11       18) San Diego SoCal RoadRunne  11
   21) Umoja TC                    10       21) Hilltop Speed TC           10
   21) Southern California Roadru  10       24) Pasadena Running Roses      9
   24) Equalizers TC                9       26) Do Right TC                 8
   27) Los Angeles Jets             7       28) California Quick Silver     4
   29) NC Jaguars TC                2       29) Mustangs Track Club         2

                Men - Young - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Las Vegas Blazin Onez       73.50     2) Southern California Roadr  39
    3) Las Vegas Heat              37.50     4) Long Beach Sprinters       25
    5) California Quick Silver     21        6) So Cal Running Cougars     20
    7) Wildcats Track Club         18        8) Mission Valley Track And   13
    8) N C Stallions TC            13       10) Los Angeles Jets           12
   11) Bay City Cheetahs           10       12) California Heat TrackClub   8
   13) Pasadena Running Roses       6       14) Team Bionix                 4