. . . . . .

Licensed to San Diego Youth T&F Committee - Organization License.
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 6/26/2005 09:25 PM.
                    2005 USATF J O Region 15 Championships.
                    San Diego, CA  - 7/24/2005 to 7/26/2005.
                                    Results.
.
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls.
=================================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#.
=================================================================================.
Preliminaries.
  1 Williams, Ashley             Unattached             14.42      14.40Q  NWI  1.
  2 Billoups, Jemina             Los Angeles Jets       14.82      14.44Q  NWI  3.
  3 brown, jahnae                fresh start            14.32      14.64Q -1.7  2.
  4 Stevenson, Tyenza            Valley United          14.54      14.49Q  NWI  1.
  5 Bankhead, Deazhane           'N Step                14.50      14.50Q  NWI  3.
  6 gray, jasper                 blazinz onze           14.62      14.88Q -1.7  2.
  7 Jackson, Christine           15-So Cal Runnin       14.90      14.79q  NWI  1.
  8 James, Desiree               15-Long Beach Sp       14.63      14.84q  NWI  1.
  9 spurlock, jasmine            blazinz onze           14.51      14.84q  NWI  3.
 10 banks, courtney              fresh start            14.81      14.93   NWI  3.
 11 Williams, Jaela              33RS                   14.55      14.96  -1.7  2.
 12 Goshen, Aaliyah              33RS                   15.01      15.12   NWI  1.
 13 Miller, Ravyn                15-Quiet Fire          15.42      15.23   NWI  1.
 14 Knox, Whitney                Imani TC               15.04      15.28  -1.7  2.
 15 buchanan, bria               blazinz onze           15.54      15.36   NWI  1.
 16 Brooks, Sidney               'N Step                15.18      15.37   NWI  1.
 17 iurato, jamie                unattached             15.41      15.41   NWI  3.
 18 hobson, garyn                p s vegas flyers       15.38      15.41   NWI  3.
 19 Jackson, Camranai            Alex                   14.92      15.46  -1.7  2.
 20 Griffin, Drew                Millennium Expre       15.41      15.54  -1.7  2.
 21 Hills, Esther                Mercury San Dieg       15.78      15.95  -1.7  2.
 22 Jones, Deozjane              'N Step                15.28      15.96  -1.7  2.
 23 price, warneisha             vegas stealth          15.45      16.03   NWI  3.
 24 Sullivan, Vanessa            Unattached             15.70      16.29   NWI  3.
.
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls.
==============================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind.
==============================================================================.
Finals.
  1 brown, jahnae                fresh start            14.64      14.34  -2.2.
  2 Bankhead, Deazhane           'N Step                14.50      14.53  -2.2.
  3 Stevenson, Tyenza            Valley United          14.49      14.54  -2.2.
  4 Williams, Ashley             Unattached             14.40      14.56  -2.2.
  5 Billoups, Jemina             Los Angeles Jets       14.44      14.61  -2.2.
  6 gray, jasper                 blazinz onze           14.88      14.66  -2.2.
  7 spurlock, jasmine            blazinz onze           14.84      14.96  -2.2.
  8 Jackson, Christine           15-So Cal Runnin       14.79      14.98  -2.2.
  9 James, Desiree               15-Long Beach Sp       14.84      15.19  -2.2.
.
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls.
=================================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#.
=================================================================================.
Preliminaries.
  1 Bellows, Tristen             Los Angeles Jets       28.74      29.13Q -0.7  1.
  2 Mundford, Jordie             Ies                    29.79      30.04Q -1.4  2.
  3 brown, jahnae                fresh start            29.32      30.10Q -2.4  3.
  4 Robertson, Jaz'mine          Prr                    29.42      30.06Q -1.4  2.
  5 Bankhead, Deazhane           'N Step                30.05      30.28Q -0.7  1.
  6 Pearson, Imani               15-Light Speed         30.01      30.86Q -2.4  3.
  7 Williams, Ashley             Unattached             30.03      31.01q -0.7  1.
  8 Sutherland, Eboni            Corona Elite           31.06      31.26q -0.7  1.
  9 Hurd, Dayna                  15-Quiet Fire          30.73      31.49q -2.4  3.
 10 Jackson, Camranai            Alex                   30.91      31.82  -0.7  1.
 11 Dilworth, Desiree            Blast'N Rockets        30.52      31.94  -1.4  2.
 12 Carrillo, Andrea             Chula Vista/San        31.80      32.11  -1.4  2.
 13 Bradley, Donielle            Unattached             32.27      32.18  -0.7  1.
 14 price, warneisha             vegas stealth          32.22      32.57  -0.7  1.
 15 mcghee, aijalon              blazinz onze           33.34      32.67  -0.7  1.
 16 hobson, garyn                p s vegas flyers       32.82      32.71  -1.4  2.
 17 stitt, treasuraye            team hurricane         31.99      32.73  -2.4  3.
 18 douglas, shaqona             vegas stealth          31.86      32.96  -1.4  2.
 19 norris, amari                team hurricane         32.38      33.22  -1.4  2.
 20 buchanan, bria               blazinz onze           32.99      33.41  -2.4  3.
 21 Jones, Deozjane              'N Step                31.79      33.71  -2.4  3.
 22 Hills, Esther                Mercury San Dieg       32.35      35.76  -2.4  3.
.
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls.
==============================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind.
==============================================================================.
Finals.
  1 brown, jahnae                fresh start            30.10      29.22  -1.7.
  2 Mundford, Jordie             Ies                    30.04      29.63  -1.7.
  3 Bellows, Tristen             Los Angeles Jets       29.13      29.89  -1.7.
  4 Robertson, Jaz'mine          Prr                    30.06      30.06  -1.7.
  5 Bankhead, Deazhane           'N Step                30.28      30.93  -1.7.
  6 Pearson, Imani               15-Light Speed         30.86      31.13  -1.7.
  7 Sutherland, Eboni            Corona Elite           31.26      31.95  -1.7.
  8 Williams, Ashley             Unattached             31.01      32.04  -1.7.
.
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls.
============================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#.
============================================================================.
Preliminaries.
  1 Robertson, Ta'Jalayah        Los Angeles Jets       63.14      61.94Q  1.
  2 George, Megan                Los Angeles Jets       65.09      66.23Q  2.
  3 Robertson, Jaz'mine          Prr                    65.72      66.74Q  3.
  4 Owens, Jashonna              Imani TC               69.52      67.35Q  1.
  5 Mundford, Brandie            Ies                    67.90      67.42Q  2.
  6 Hawkins, Ahlexhys            Valley United          67.40      69.11Q  3.
  7 Dilworth, Desiree            Blast'N Rockets        70.19      70.05q  3.
  8 Van, Monique                 Trailblazers           69.21      70.15q  1.
  9 Bradley, Donielle            Unattached             71.54      71.75q  1.
 10 Lowe, Briana                 Los Angeles Jets       70.29      72.30   3.
 11 Bankhead, Deazhane           'N Step                71.53      72.38   2.
 12 Hills, Esther                Mercury San Dieg       74.00      72.82   3.
 13 mcghee, aijalon              blazinz onze         1:22.14      73.34   3.
 14 norris, amari                team hurricane         73.40      74.20   2.
 15 stitt, treasuraye            team hurricane         72.69      74.56   1.
 16 douglas, shaqona             vegas stealth          76.57      75.00   1.
 17 Purifoy, Airyana             Mercury San Dieg       75.15      75.31   2.
 18 brown, jada                  blazinz onze           76.67      77.99   2.
 19 rossie, ajanie               fresh start            77.32    1:22.46   3.
 20 gladney, jacori              vegas lightning      1:24.92    1:26.80   1.
 21 caperton, mia                vegas stealth        1:22.45    1:27.38   2.
.
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls.
=========================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals.
=========================================================================.
Finals.
  1 Robertson, Ta'Jalayah        Los Angeles Jets       61.94      62.56.
  2 George, Megan                Los Angeles Jets       66.23      63.81.
  3 Robertson, Jaz'mine          Prr                    66.74      64.97.
  4 Owens, Jashonna              Imani TC               67.35      66.71.
  5 Mundford, Brandie            Ies                    67.42      66.73.
  6 Hawkins, Ahlexhys            Valley United          69.11      68.37.
  7 Dilworth, Desiree            Blast'N Rockets        70.05      70.57.
  8 Bradley, Donielle            Unattached             71.75      74.48.
.
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls.
=========================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals.
=========================================================================.
  1 Van, Monique                 Trailblazers         2:43.39    2:34.48.
  2 Gamboa, Cynthia              Valley United        2:39.78    2:34.96.
  3 Buckley, Summer              Los Angeles Jets     2:46.47    2:39.37.
  4 Zarate, Yajaira              Royal T              2:39.59    2:40.37.
  5 Welker, Taylor               Valley United        2:48.26    2:45.32.
  6 Angel, Aaliyah               Flo-Jo Internati     2:47.89    2:46.99.
  7 Bosler, Rebekah              S.D. So Cal RR       2:46.82    2:47.30
  8 Penn, Destiny                Los Angeles Jets     2:46.83    2:47.34.
  9 Russell, Tierney             Los Angeles Jets     2:46.96    2:47.41.
 10 Caldwell, Sydney             unattached           2:48.79    2:48.19.
 11 lomax, dahari                blazinz onze         2:52.37    2:50.11.
 12 McCall, Tiajah               Ies                  2:53.54    2:50.91.
 13 Hernandez, Tiffany           Royal T              2:53.47    2:53.28.
 14 Turner, Christian            15-Light Speed       2:53.66    2:53.80.
 15 Armstrong, Rebecca           Free Spirit          2:56.49    2:55.32.
 16 Purifoy, Airyana             Mercury San Dieg     2:55.43    2:55.70.
 17 stitt, treasuraye            team hurricane       3:00.50    2:59.51.
 18 Green, Erin                  S.D. So Cal RR       2:54.80    2:59.77
 19 mcghee, aijalon              blazinz onze         3:19.96    3:01.61.
 20 Hettinger, Quincey           S.D. So Cal RR       3:07.14    3:02.74
 21 rossie, ajanie               fresh start          3:22.30    3:07.10.
 22 Bosler, Rachel               S.D. So Cal RR       3:04.29    3:09.98
 23 Uriell, Alana                S.D. So Cal RR       3:12.91    3:20.86
 24 Moore, Anaya                 Los Angeles Jets     2:48.62    4:41.84.
.
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls.
=========================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals.
=========================================================================.
  1 Gamboa, Cynthia              Valley United        5:29.67    5:12.24.
  2 Welker, Taylor               Valley United        5:32.14    5:21.44.
  3 Garritson, Shelby            S.D. So Cal RR       5:30.04    5:25.31
  4 Caldwell, Sydney             unattached           5:29.12    5:26.28.
  5 Bosler, Rebekah              S.D. So Cal RR       5:29.59    5:26.85
  6 Adams, Jacquie               15-Equalizers TC     5:35.57    5:32.56.
  7 Russell, Tierney             Los Angeles Jets     5:38.37    5:39.72.
  8 Penn, Destiny                Los Angeles Jets     5:38.75    5:44.47.
  9 Moore, Anaya                 Los Angeles Jets     5:38.78    5:46.99.
 10 Green, Erin                  S.D. So Cal RR       5:55.19    5:48.62
 11 Stemper, Cori                15-Equalizers TC     5:38.78    5:49.73.
 12 Bosler, Rachel               S.D. So Cal RR       5:58.52    6:04.03
 13 Hettinger, Quincey           S.D. So Cal RR       6:01.66    6:04.73
 14 Uriell, Alana                S.D. So Cal RR       6:21.94    6:19.40
 -- Zarate, Yajaira              Royal T              5:21.01         DQ   Repeatedly cutting a.
.
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls.
=========================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals.
=========================================================================.
  1 Hill, Jaedah                 Flo-Jo Internati    11:00.39   13:48.97.
.
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls.
============================================================================.
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#.
============================================================================.
Preliminaries.
  1 15-Los Angeles Jets  'A'                            53.93      53.88Q  1.
     1) Billoups, Jemina                2) George, Megan.
     3) Bellows, Tristen                4) Robertson, Ta'Jalayah.
  2 15-Imani Track Club  'A'                            56.41      55.68Q  2.
     1) Galloway, Shiane                2) Earl, Aeryana.
     3) Owens, Jashonna                 4) Knox, Whitney.
  3 15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                    58.00      57.32Q  2.
  4 15-Los Angeles Jets  'B'                            59.46      57.47Q  1.
     1) Lowe, Briana                    2) Overby, Jordyn.
     3) Goodman, Kaliah                 4) Buckley, Summer.
  5 15-Ca Rising Stars  'A'                             57.24      57.39Q  2.
  6 15-Inland Empire Sprinters  'A'                     57.61      57.62Q  1.
  7 15-Fresh start  'A'                                 57.35      57.90q  1.
     1) banks, courtney                 2) brown, jahnae.
     3) yancy, tia                      4) wharton, kennedy.
  8 15-Quiet Fire  'A'                                  59.46      59.32q  1.
  9 15-Alexanders Lightn Express  'A'                              61.21q  2.
 10 15-Los Angeles Jets  'C'                            62.70      61.43   2.
     1) Brown, Anaiah                   2) Grandberry, Tamia.
     3) Henderson, Zuri                 4) Williams, Mia.
 11 15-Blast'N Rockets Ytc  'A'                         63.09      61.63   1.
 -- 15-Blazinz onze  'A'                                59.23         DQ   2.
     1) buchanan, bria                  2) gray, jasper.
     3) brown, jada                     4) spurlock, jasmine.
 -- 15-Alexanders Lightn Express  'B'                   66.63         DQ   1.
.
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls.
=========================================================================.
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals.
=========================================================================.
Finals.
  1 15-Los Angeles Jets  'A'                            53.88      53.86.
  2 15-Imani Track Club  'A'                            55.68      56.81.
  3 15-Ca Rising Stars  'A'                             57.39      57.06.
  4 15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                    57.32      57.47.
  5 15-Los Angeles Jets  'B'                            57.47      57.52.
  6 15-Inland Empire Sprinters  'A'                     57.62      57.82.
  7 15-Fresh start  'A'                                 57.90      59.04.
  8 15-Alexanders Lightn Express  'A'                   61.21      61.83.
     1) Jackson, Camranai               2) Dease, Angela.
     3) Clark, Shanise                  4) Arberry, Kieonie.
.
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls.
============================================================================.
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#.
============================================================================.
  1 15-Los Angeles Jets  'A'                          4:27.97    4:26.68   2.
  2 15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                  4:47.17    4:42.14   2.
  3 15-Inland Empire Sprinters  'A'                   4:54.18    4:43.51   2.
  4 15-Los Angeles Jets  'B'                          5:04.31    4:48.32   2.
  5 15-Imani Track Club  'A'                          4:55.31    4:55.78   2.
  6 15-Light Speed  'A'                               5:00.20    5:00.78   2.
  7 15-Fresh start  'A'                               5:15.21    5:01.56   1.
  8 15-Los Angeles Jets  'C'                          5:13.08    5:08.63   1.
  9 15-Blazinz onze  'A'                              4:59.67    5:09.87   2.
 10 15-Bay Cities Carson Unicorns  'A'                5:22.42    5:15.76   1.
 11 15-Flo-Jo International  'A'                      5:45.79    5:30.11   1.
.
High Jump Bantam Girls.
===================================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals.
===================================================================================.
  1 Nizdil, Raegan               unattached             1.25m      1.29m    4-02.75.
  2 Hughes, Paula                Valley United          1.20m      1.24m    4-00.75.
  3 Robertson, Jaz'mine          Prr                    1.10m      1.14m    3-08.75.
  4 Nelson, Maligric             Valley United          1.15m     J1.14m    3-08.75.
  5 Gardner, Autumn              Valley United          1.35m     J1.14m    3-08.75.
  6 Craver, Kyndol               15-Light Speed         1.10m      1.09m    3-06.75.
  7 Fulwilder, Imani             unattached             1.05m     J1.09m    3-06.75.
 -- Angel, Aaliyah               Flo-Jo Internati       0.96m         NH.
 -- Washington, Alexis           33RS                   1.15m         NH.
.
Long Jump Bantam Girls.
========================================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind.
========================================================================================.
  1 Van, Monique                 Trailblazers           3.90m      4.23m   NWI  13-10.50.
  2 Jackson, Christine           15-So Cal Runnin       3.72m      4.06m   NWI  13-04.00.
  3 Pearson, Imani               15-Light Speed         3.66m      3.97m   NWI  13-00.25.
  4 Williams, Ashley             Unattached             3.57m      3.89m   NWI  12-09.25.
  5 Penn, Kai                    Trailblazers           3.64m      3.86m   NWI  12-08.00.
  6 Gustafson, Kendall           unattached             3.96m      3.80m   NWI  12-05.75.
  7 Gardner, Autumn              Valley United          3.63m      3.72m   NWI  12-02.50.
  8 Goshen, Aaliyah              33RS                   3.76m      3.70m   NWI  12-01.75.
  9 Sullivan, Vanessa            Unattached             3.59m      3.58m   NWI  11-09.00.
 10 Johnson, Taryn               Valley United          3.52m      3.45m   NWI  11-04.00.
 11 Jordan, Jocelyn              team hurricane         3.10m      3.19m   NWI  10-05.75.
 12 iurato, jamie                unattached             3.30m      3.15m   NWI  10-04.00.
 13 Tedrow, Gina                 Stallions T&F          3.14m      3.13m   NWI  10-03.25.
 13 James, Desiree               15-Long Beach Sp       3.89m      3.13m   NWI  10-03.25.
 15 Brooks, Sidney               'N Step                3.22m      3.07m   NWI  10-01.00.
 16 gladney, jacori              vegas lightning        2.87m      3.02m   NWI   9-11.00.
 16 mekeever, keaira             fresh start            3.06m      3.02m   NWI   9-11.00.
 18 Williams, Tayler             Millennium Expre       3.17m      2.74m   NWI   9-00.00.
 19 miller, melane               vegas lightning        2.84m      2.49m   NWI   8-02.00.
.
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls.
===================================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals.
===================================================================================.
  1 Parker, Destiny              33RS                   6.25m      7.88m   25-10.25.
  2 blake, ashlie                team hurricane         7.65m      7.66m   25-01.75.
  3 Dease, Danielle              Alex                   6.74m      7.26m   23-10.00.
  4 Haury, Zaybree               San Diego Golden       6.92m      6.96m   22-10.00.
  5 carter, amanda               blazinz onze           5.92m      6.92m   22-08.50.
  6 cook, tanesha                blazinz onze           5.58m      6.60m   21-08.00.
  7 Hughes, Paula                Valley United          5.84m      6.40m   21-00.00.
  8 Nevels, Alexis               Tsd Panthers TC        6.07m      5.88m   19-03.50.
  9 Johnson, Shuvonte            15-Quiet Fire          5.20m      5.62m   18-05.25.
 10 iurato, jamie                unattached             5.31m      5.36m   17-07.00.
.
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls.
===================================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals.
===================================================================================.
  1 Haury, Zaybree               San Diego Golden      23.48m     25.13m      82-05.
  2 Alexander, Mystasia          Los Angeles Jets      17.27m     17.41m      57-01.
  3 Penn, Kai                    Trailblazers          17.14m     16.50m      54-02.
  4 Reza, Amanda                 Swift                 15.16m     16.46m      54-00.
  5 norris, amari                team hurricane        17.80m     15.76m      51-08.
  6 Gustafson, Kendall           unattached            15.44m     15.65m      51-04.
  7 Lewis, Anissa                Blast'N Rockets       16.69m     14.12m      46-04.
  8 blake, ashlie                team hurricane        11.82m     13.40m      43-11.
  9 Looney, Shari                Flo-Jo Internati      11.88m     12.25m      40-02.
 10 cook, tanesha                blazinz onze          11.00m     11.29m      37-00.
 11 Malz, Samantha               S.D. So Cal RR        13.09m     11.24m      36-10
 12 Dease, Danielle              Alex                  14.10m     10.16m      33-04.
 13 carter, amanda               blazinz onze          14.00m      9.87m      32-04.
 14 Freow, Alyssa                Mercury San Dieg      12.22m      9.75m      32-00.
 15 Hagstrom, Skye               Alex                   9.31m      7.81m      25-07.
 16 Jordan, Jocelyn              team hurricane         8.27m      7.67m      25-02.
 17 Johnson, Shuvonte            15-Quiet Fire         11.40m      5.02m      16-06.
.
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls.
=================================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#.
=================================================================================.
Preliminaries.
  1 Droughn, Valexsia            Free Spirit            13.25      13.13Q -0.4  3.
  2 Washington, Chelsey          Fast And Fit           13.36      13.37Q -2.6  1.
  3 Johnson, Lyssandra           Valley United          13.14      13.43Q -2.7  2.
  4 Ndipagbor, Akawkaw           15 California Qu       13.65      13.28Q -0.4  3.
  5 Hill, Hillary                Valley United          13.24      13.50Q -2.6  1.
  6 Knight, Tia                  Trailblazers           13.48      13.68Q -2.7  2.
  7 Henry, Desarick              Blast'N Rockets        13.26      13.46q -0.4  3.
  8 Williams, La Toya            Valley United          13.67      13.56q -0.4  3.
  9 owens, carine                team hurricane         13.61      13.61q -0.4  3.
 10 pavageau, jada               vegas heat             13.69      13.75  -2.6  1.
 11 richard, latangi             fresh start            13.61      13.79  -2.6  1.
 12 Ollison, Corina              Millennium Expre       13.68      13.81  -2.7  2.
 13 Marable, Sojourner           Los Angeles Jets       13.66      13.90  -2.6  1.
 14 nicholson, jasmine           fresh start            14.24      14.09  -0.4  3.
 15 banks, shanna                fresh start            15.04      14.28  -2.7  2.
 16 Patmon, Mara                 'N Step                14.22      14.31  -0.4  3.
 17 wharton, krystal             fresh start            14.44      14.35  -2.6  1.
 18 Austin, Ashah                'N Step                14.32      14.39  -2.7  2.
 19 Westbrooks-Harrison, Des     Alex                   14.10      14.39  -2.7  2.
 20 Parks, Alexandra             Millennium Expre       14.49      14.45  -2.6  1.
 21 williams, dejunique          vegas heat             14.60      14.48  -0.4  3.
 22 McCallie, Ashley             Mercury San Dieg       14.34      14.63  -2.7  2.
.
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls.
==============================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind.
==============================================================================.
Finals.
  1 Droughn, Valexsia            Free Spirit            13.13      12.81   1.4.
  2 Washington, Chelsey          Fast And Fit           13.37      13.07   1.4.
  3 Ndipagbor, Akawkaw           15 California Qu       13.28      13.08   1.4.
  4 Johnson, Lyssandra           Valley United          13.43      13.11   1.4.
  5 Hill, Hillary                Valley United          13.50      13.29   1.4.
  6 owens, carine                team hurricane         13.61      13.35   1.4.
  7 Williams, La Toya            Valley United          13.56      13.42   1.4.
  8 Knight, Tia                  Trailblazers           13.68      13.50   1.4.
  9 Henry, Desarick              Blast'N Rockets        13.46      13.63   1.4.
.
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls.
=================================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#.
=================================================================================.
Preliminaries.
  1 Williams, Brittneeh          15-So Cal Runnin       26.23      26.39Q  0.4  3.
  2 May, Adrianna                15-So Cal Runnin       26.93      27.10Q -0.8  2.
  3 Droughn, Valexsia            Free Spirit            26.82      27.28Q  NWI  1.
  4 Washington, Chelsey          Fast And Fit           27.19      27.29Q  NWI  1.
  5 Ndipagbor, Akawkaw           15 California Qu       27.33      27.37Q  0.4  3.
  6 Brown, Blair                 Imani TC               27.07      28.06Q -0.8  2.
  7 Ollison, Corina              Millennium Expre       28.12      27.98q  0.4  3.
  8 Richards, Victoria           Valley United          27.63      28.00q  NWI  1.
  9 pavageau, jada               vegas heat             27.37      28.03q  NWI  1.
 10 Carrillo, Jessica            Chula Vista/San        28.51      28.14  -0.8  2.
 11 gray, jennifier              vegas stealth          27.25      28.16   0.4  3.
 12 Simmons, Anionette           Flo-Jo Internati       28.02      28.18   0.4  3.
 13 Dilworth, Destiny            Blast'N Rockets        28.42      28.54   NWI  1.
 14 banks, darriel               team hurricane         27.90      28.68  -0.8  2.
 15 williams, dejunique          vegas heat             29.02      29.34   0.4  3.
 16 wharton, krystal             fresh start            29.22      29.42  -0.8  2.
 17 Westbrooks-Harrison, Des     Alex                   29.20      29.52   0.4  3.
 18 jones, paris                 p s vegas flyers       29.25      29.59   NWI  1.
 19 Knight, Tia                  Trailblazers           28.80      29.60  -0.8  2.
 20 Robinson, LaBrae'            Mercury San Dieg       29.51      29.68   NWI  1.
 21 Ford, Amaya                  Mercury San Dieg       29.64      30.08   0.4  3.
 22 moorman, zayna               blazinz onze           29.32      30.90  -0.8  2.
.
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls.
==============================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind.
==============================================================================.
Finals.
  1 Williams, Brittneeh          15-So Cal Runnin       26.39      26.61   NWI.
  2 Ndipagbor, Akawkaw           15 California Qu       27.37      26.88   NWI.
  3 Washington, Chelsey          Fast And Fit           27.29      27.03   NWI.
  4 Droughn, Valexsia            Free Spirit            27.28      27.19   NWI.
  5 May, Adrianna                15-So Cal Runnin       27.10      27.38   NWI.
  6 pavageau, jada               vegas heat             28.03      27.88   NWI.
  7 Ollison, Corina              Millennium Expre       27.98      28.22   NWI.
  8 Brown, Blair                 Imani TC               28.06      28.33   NWI.
  9 Richards, Victoria           Valley United          28.00      28.42   NWI.
.
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls.
============================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#.
============================================================================.
Preliminaries.
  1 Williams, Brittneeh          15-So Cal Runnin       58.02      59.06Q  1.
  2 pullum, jamila               fresh start            59.28      59.82Q  3.
  3 May, Adrianna                15-So Cal Runnin       58.50      61.25Q  2.
  4 McCullough, Chelsee          Los Angeles Jets       60.89      61.16Q  1.
  5 Berry, Jasmine               Imani TC               59.79      61.35Q  3.
  6 stewart, vanessa             team hurricane         63.39      62.90Q  2.
  7 gray, jennifier              vegas stealth          61.39      62.46q  3.
  8 Harvey, Jasmin               15-So Cal Runnin       61.00      63.19q  3.
  9 Podraza, Samantha            Millennium Expre       65.05      63.20q  2.
 10 Carrillo, Jessica            Chula Vista/San        64.86      63.31   1.
 11 Norwood, Britanya            33RS                   61.58      64.42   1.
 12 Parks, Alexandra             Millennium Expre       66.86      64.81   3.
 13 Ndipagbor, Akawkaw           15 California Qu       61.37      65.10   2.
 14 Dilworth, Destiny            Blast'N Rockets        64.70      65.17   1.
 15 Abdullah, Nadiyah            'N Step                68.14      65.47   2.
 16 Ford, Amaya                  Mercury San Dieg       65.71      66.42   3.
 17 jones, paris                 p s vegas flyers       72.70      67.46   2.
 18 Slack, Mariah                Stallions T&F          68.11      68.36   1.
 19 brown, javonna               vegas stealth          67.87      69.85   1.
 20 anderson, riley              p s vegas flyers       74.28      71.53   1.
 21 moorman, zayna               blazinz onze           69.39      71.66   3.
.
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls.
=========================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals.
=========================================================================.
Finals.
  1 Williams, Brittneeh          15-So Cal Runnin       59.06      58.58.
  2 pullum, jamila               fresh start            59.82      59.31.
  3 Berry, Jasmine               Imani TC               61.35      59.64.
  4 May, Adrianna                15-So Cal Runnin       61.25      60.18.
  5 McCullough, Chelsee          Los Angeles Jets       61.16      60.79.
  6 gray, jennifier              vegas stealth          62.46      61.15.
  7 Harvey, Jasmin               15-So Cal Runnin       63.19      62.19.
  8 stewart, vanessa             team hurricane         62.90      63.32.
  9 Podraza, Samantha            Millennium Expre       63.20      63.58.
.
800 Meter Run Midget Girls.
=========================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals.
=========================================================================.
  1 pullum, jamila               fresh start          2:24.21    2:26.13.
  2 white, jmyah                 team hurricane       2:26.30    2:26.90.
  3 White, Selihah               Los Angeles Jets     2:26.44    2:27.14.
  4 McClure, Angelique           Blast'N Rockets      2:31.85    2:30.11.
  5 Ruben, Hannah                Valley United        2:30.28    2:31.13.
  6 Shirley, Katherin            15- Unattached       2:26.90    2:31.93.
  7 Podraza, Samantha            Millennium Expre     2:32.79    2:34.33.
  8 Welker, Ashley               Valley United        2:31.44    2:35.60.
  9 Pineda, Chassity             Los Angeles Jets     2:34.04    2:36.28.
 10 Westbrooks-Harrison, Des     Alex                 2:40.69    2:37.30.
 11 Gipson, Precious             Valley United        2:29.23    2:38.15.
 12 Tate, Talonda                Flo-Jo Internati     2:44.88    2:39.29.
 13 stewart, sapphire            team hurricane       2:45.92    2:40.99.
 14 Gammage, Dynasty             15-Long Beach Sp     2:35.03    2:41.98.
 15 Torres, Ashleigh             Stallions T&F        2:45.43    2:44.54.
 16 Yell, Chantel                'N Step              2:46.50    2:47.47.
 17 Jones, Breahna               Mercury San Dieg     2:54.14    3:00.40.
.
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls.
=========================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals.
=========================================================================.
  1 Delaney, Katherine           unattached           4:50.80    4:53.02.
  2 Shirley, Katherin            15- Unattached       5:09.73    4:55.25.
  3 Welker, Ashley               Valley United        5:05.32    5:01.55.
  4 Talavera, Karissa            Corona Elite         5:09.25    5:01.57.
  5 Williams, Taylor             Team OF Purpose      5:06.91    5:18.34.
  6 Crowe, Auzsane               15-Long Beach Sp     5:10.89    5:18.68.
  7 Gammage, Dynasty             15-Long Beach Sp     5:13.08    5:18.74.
  8 Garritson, Maegan            S.D. So Cal RR       5:21.73    5:22.21
  9 Reynolds, Amanda             T V Time MACHINE     5:10.68    5:22.78.
 10 Torres, Ashleigh             Stallions T&F        5:33.60    5:22.98.
 11 Heisner, Sarah               S.D. So Cal RR       5:24.67    5:23.11
 12 stewart, sapphire            team hurricane       5:21.19    5:29.95.
 13 Scott, Kimberly              Blast'N Rockets      5:39.30    5:45.00.
 14 Jones, Breahna               Mercury San Dieg     5:53.34    5:45.03.
 15 Torres, Schyller             Stallions T&F        6:07.09    6:01.75.
.
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls.
=========================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals.
=========================================================================.
  1 Shirley, Katherin            15- Unattached      11:25.69   10:50.94.
  2 Reynolds, Amanda             T V Time MACHINE    11:06.05   11:11.80.
  3 Choate, Caylie               unattached          11:09.47   11:11.92.
  4 Garritson, Maegan            S.D. So Cal RR      11:22.85   11:15.53
  5 Arnold, Robyn                15-So CA Roadrun    11:15.51   11:24.51.
  6 Williams, Taylor             Team OF Purpose     11:11.95   11:32.21.
  7 Ledesma, Christina           Corona Elite        11:49.96   11:35.80.
  8 Russell, Tia                 Los Angeles Jets    11:21.97   11:50.03.
  9 Peale, Jana                  Valley United       11:26.09   11:51.70.
 10 Heisner, Sarah               S.D. So Cal RR      11:40.60   11:53.69
 11 Yell, Chantel                'N Step             11:52.25   12:11.37.
 12 Van Duzer, Nicole            S.D. So Cal RR      11:40.15   12:15.03
.
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls.
=========================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals.
=========================================================================.
  1 Conley, NyOaka               Flo-Jo Internati    10:43.11   10:00.13.
  2 Guillory, Jamessa            Flo-Jo Internati    10:11.23   10:00.87.
  3 hosein, khara                p s vegas flyers    12:08.07   11:33.74.
 -- collins, asia                team hurricane      10:58.00         DQ.
 -- brown, kailyn                vegas heat          10:54.77         DQ.
.
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls.
=================================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#.
=================================================================================.
  1 Stewart, Shanice             33RS                   13.60      13.27  -1.8  2.
  2 Knight, Tia                  Trailblazers           13.59      13.43  -1.8  2.
  3 King, Hilary                 Valley United          14.16      13.86  -1.8  2.
  4 Simmons, Anionette           Flo-Jo Internati       13.45      14.40  -1.8  2.
  5 Cramer, Maia                 Valley United          14.87      14.43  -1.8  2.
  6 Tate, Talonda                Flo-Jo Internati       16.38      14.93  -1.8  2.
  7 Charles, Niala               T V Time MACHINE       15.54      16.50  -1.8  2.
  8 simms, sabonni               team hurricane         16.63      16.65  -1.8  2.
  9 Palmer, Nasjua               33RS                   17.20      16.66  -2.1  1.
 10 moorman, zayna               blazinz onze           16.66      17.19  -2.1  1.
 11 Williams, Jade               unattached             18.83      17.95  -2.1  1.
 12 Saddler, Hanna               Millennium Expre       18.44      18.27  -2.1  1.
 13 Falls, Kamani                15-Light Speed         18.19      18.82  -2.1  1.
 14 collins, asia                team hurricane         18.66      19.13  -2.1  1.
 15 Turner, Brianna              15-Light Speed         15.33      19.87  -1.8  2.
 16 Brown, Daestani              Unattached             18.96      20.74  -2.1  1.
 -- Conley, NyOaka               Flo-Jo Internati       17.22         DQ  -2.1  1.
.
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls.
============================================================================.
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#.
============================================================================.
Preliminaries.
  1 15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                    51.42      51.37Q  1.
  2 15-Fresh start  'A'                                 51.42      52.39Q  2.
     1) banks, shanna                   2) richard, latangi.
     3) nicholson, jasmine              4) pullum, jamila.
  3 15-Los Angeles Jets  'A'                            53.17      51.86Q  1.
     1) Sanders, Ashley                 2) McCullough, Chelsee.
     3)                                 4) Marable, Sojourner.
  4 15-Team hurricane  'A'                              51.87      52.41Q  2.
     1) banks, darriel                  2) owens, carine.
     3) stewart, vanessa                4) white, jmyah.
  5 15-Imani Track Club  'A'                            51.87      52.25Q  1.
     1) Anderson, Bethany               2) Berry, Jasmine.
     3) Davis, Jasmyne                  4).
  6 15-Blast'N Rockets Ytc  'A'                         53.46      52.73Q  2.
  7 15-Ca Rising Stars  'A'                             54.53      53.74q  2.
  8 15-West Coast Gazelle Track Cl  'A'                 55.47      55.11q  1.
  9 15-N Step Youth Track Club  'A'                     56.18      55.38q  2.
 10 15-L A Falcon  'A'                                  55.42      55.48   1.
 11 15-Hyperspeed Track Club  'A'                       56.45      56.35   2.
.
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls.
=========================================================================.
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals.
=========================================================================.
Finals.
  1 15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                    51.37      50.76.
  2 15-Los Angeles Jets  'A'                            51.86      51.39.
  3 15-Imani Track Club  'A'                            52.25      52.20.
  4 15-Team hurricane  'A'                              52.41      52.32.
  5 15-Blast'N Rockets Ytc  'A'                         52.73      52.93.
     1) Henry, Aleeysha                 2) Dilworth, Destiny.
     3) Henry, Desarick                 4) McClure, Angelique.
  6 15-Ca Rising Stars  'A'                             53.74      54.37.
  7 15-West Coast Gazelle Track Cl  'A'                 55.11      54.52.
  8 15-N Step Youth Track Club  'A'                     55.38      55.44.
  9 15-Fresh start  'A'                                 52.39      60.02.
.
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls.
=========================================================================.
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals.
=========================================================================.
  1 15-So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                    4:11.71    4:09.45.
  2 15-Los Angeles Jets  'A'                          4:15.34    4:14.39.
  3 15-Team hurricane  'A'                            4:10.49    4:15.24.
  4 15-Imani Track Club  'A'                          4:27.98    4:22.02.
  5 15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                  4:41.00    4:22.70.
  6 15-West Coast Gazelle Track Cl  'A'               4:35.96    4:35.90.
.
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls.
=========================================================================.
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals.
=========================================================================.
  1 15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                 10:17.50   10:18.62.
     1) Ruben, Hannah                   2) Gipson, Precious.
     3) Welker, Ashley                  4) Thomas, Taylor.
  2 15-Los Angeles Jets  'A'                         10:19.85   10:20.12.
     1) Dale, Monae                     2) Beasley, Eboney.
     3) Pineda, Chassity                4) White, Selihah.
  3 15-Blast'N Rockets Ytc  'A'                      11:05.70   10:53.45.
     1) Henry, Aleeysha                 2) Henry, Desarick.
     3) McClure, Angelique              4) Scott, Kimberly.
.
High Jump Midget Girls.
===================================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals.
===================================================================================.
  1 Yancy-Williams, Aundrea      unattached             1.30m      1.42m    4-07.75.
  2 Stewart, Shanice             33RS                   1.35m      1.32m    4-04.00.
  2 Turner, Brianna              15-Light Speed         1.35m      1.32m    4-04.00.
  3 Tate, Talonda                Flo-Jo Internati     4-00.00     J1.32m    4-04.00.
  4 Cramer, Maia                 Valley United          1.40m     J1.32m    4-04.00.
  5 Slack, Mariah                Stallions T&F        4-02.00     J1.32m    4-04.00.
  6 Podraza, Samantha            Millennium Expre     4-04.00     J1.32m    4-04.00.
  7 Enoex, Erica                 33RS                   1.25m     J1.27m    4-02.00.
  8 Palmer, Nasjua               33RS                   1.15m     J1.22m    4-00.00.
  9 Kather, Brooke               S O C Wildcats         1.15m     J1.12m    3-08.00.
 10 Brown, Ayanna                33RS                   1.15m     J1.07m    3-06.00.
 11 Guillory, Jamessa            Flo-Jo Internati     3-04.00     J1.02m    3-04.00.
.
Long Jump Midget Girls.
========================================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind.
========================================================================================.
  1 Faulknor, Alexis             15-So Cal Runnin       4.61m      4.64m   NWI  15-02.75.
  2 richard, latangi             fresh start            3.56m      4.55m   NWI  14-11.25.
  3 King, Hilary                 Valley United          4.40m      4.47m   NWI  14-08.00.
  4 Stewart, Shanice             33RS                   4.59m      4.42m   NWI  14-06.00.
  5 Ollison, Corina              Millennium Expre       4.47m      4.30m   NWI  14-01.25.
  6 banks, shanna                fresh start            1.26m      4.21m   NWI  13-09.75.
  7 Manneh, Regina               Millennium Expre       4.35m      4.16m   NWI  13-07.75.
  7 Enoex, Erica                 33RS                   4.08m      4.16m   NWI  13-07.75.
  9 Simmons, Anionette           Flo-Jo Internati       4.18m      4.11m   NWI  13-06.00.
 10 Slack, Mariah                Stallions T&F          4.19m      4.02m   NWI  13-02.25.
 11 Williams, Jade               unattached             3.75m      3.87m   NWI  12-08.50.
 12 williams, dejunique          vegas heat             3.04m      3.72m   NWI  12-02.50.
 13 pavageau, jada               vegas heat             3.36m      3.71m   NWI  12-02.25.
 14 Conley, NyOaka               Flo-Jo Internati       3.83m      3.69m   NWI  12-01.25.
 15 Hicks, Traci-Lynn            15-Long Beach Sp       4.19m      3.67m   NWI  12-00.50.
 16 simms, sabonni               team hurricane         3.22m      3.60m   NWI  11-09.75.
 17 Boyd, Ania                   'N Step                4.01m      3.58m   NWI  11-09.00.
 18 Williams, Nicole             Millennium Expre       3.77m      3.56m   NWI  11-08.25.
 18 Roussell, Teresa             Chino Pumas            3.86m      3.56m   NWI  11-08.25.
 20 catling, epiphany            blazinz onze           2.65m      3.48m   NWI  11-05.00.
 21 Perez, Brittini              Prr                    3.60m      3.43m   NWI  11-03.00.
 22 anderson, riley              p s vegas flyers       3.37m      3.41m   NWI  11-02.25.
 23 Peterman, Quinn              Trailblazers           3.16m      3.14m   NWI  10-03.75.
 24 hosein, khara                p s vegas flyers       2.69m      2.74m   NWI   9-00.00.
.
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls.
===================================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals.
===================================================================================.
  1 allgood, avione              p s vegas flyers      11.06m     11.14m   36-06.75.
  2 brown, jenae                 blazinz onze          11.09m     10.90m   35-09.25.
  3 shaw, takara                 unattached            10.69m     10.74m   35-03.00.
  4 Hunter, Briana               Los Angeles Jets       9.55m     10.68m   35-00.50.
  5 Adkins, Asia                 'N Step                9.14m      9.94m   32-07.50.
  6 walker, sarah                vegas heat             9.12m      9.42m   30-11.00.
  7 stewart, devyn               blazinz onze           8.90m      8.98m   29-05.50.
  8 Turner, Brianna              15-Light Speed         8.49m      8.92m   29-03.25.
  9 Roussell, Teresa             Chino Pumas            7.50m      8.18m   26-10.00.
 10 Roussell, Elizabeth          Chino Pumas            6.94m      7.76m   25-05.50.
 11 Brown, Joy                   Hyperspeed T.C.        7.69m      7.66m   25-01.75.
 12 calvin, kiara                las vegas stride       6.52m      7.44m   24-05.00.
 13 hogan, destiny               vegas heat             6.89m      7.36m   24-01.75.
 14 Cyphers, Myriah              15-Light Speed         6.41m      7.18m   23-06.75.
 15 Saddler, Hanna               Millennium Expre       5.43m      6.98m   22-11.00.
 16 Kelly, Sasha                 Tsd Panthers TC        5.57m      5.80m   19-00.50.
 17 brown, kailyn                vegas heat             5.47m      5.68m   18-07.75.
.
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls.
===================================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals.
===================================================================================.
  1 allgood, avione              p s vegas flyers      24.94m     28.26m      92-08.
  2 shaw, takara                 unattached            22.37m     25.77m      84-06.
  3 brown, jenae                 blazinz onze          22.39m     23.19m      76-01.
  4 Roussell, Elizabeth          Chino Pumas           21.28m     21.59m      70-10.
.
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls.
===================================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals.
===================================================================================.
  1 allgood, avione              p s vegas flyers      37.64m     38.07m     124-11.
  2 shaw, takara                 unattached            33.72m     32.07m     105-02.
  3 Russell, Tia                 Los Angeles Jets      27.30m     26.96m      88-05.
  4 Hunter, Briana               Los Angeles Jets      26.54m     26.20m      85-11.
  5 Harris, Rossha               Los Angeles Jets      21.38m     23.57m      77-04.
  6 brown, jenae                 blazinz onze          25.00m     23.55m      77-03.
  7 Swanger, Hayley              Tsd Panthers TC       23.03m     21.71m      71-03.
  8 McCree, Carlene              Mercury San Dieg      14.16m     20.61m      67-07.
  9 calvin, kiara                las vegas stride      16.82m     19.89m      65-03.
 10 walker, sarah                vegas heat            17.24m     19.38m      63-07.
 11 stewart, devyn               blazinz onze          20.60m     18.61m      61-01.
 12 McCallie, Ashley             Mercury San Dieg      18.49m     18.28m      60-00.
 13 Sine, Saida                  Team Bionix           19.50m     17.91m      58-09.
 14 hogan, destiny               vegas heat            17.37m     17.51m      57-05.
 15 Davis, Jade                  Prr                   14.79m     15.93m      52-03.
 16 Jones, Breahna               Mercury San Dieg      14.74m     14.73m      48-04.
 17 Clark, Aleyah                Tsd Panthers TC       14.81m     11.84m      38-10.
 18 Kelly, Sasha                 Tsd Panthers TC       13.22m     11.80m      38-08.
 19 Pearson, Amber               Mercury San Dieg      15.04m     11.21m      36-09.
.
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls.
=================================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#.
=================================================================================.
Preliminaries.
  1 Thompson, Turquoise          15-Quiet Fire          12.23      12.54Q -1.8  2.
  2 Woods, Erika                 Valley United          12.77      12.76Q -0.7  3.
  3 Taylor, Ashlee               15-So Cal Runnin       12.70      12.79Q -1.9  1.
  4 Houston, Vanessa             Flo-Jo Internati       12.78      12.83Q -0.7  3.
  5 Woodford, Ashley             Ies                    12.80      12.91Q -1.9  1.
  6 Flores, Natalie              Valley United          12.88      13.01Q -1.8  2.
  7 tyler, tierra                blazinz onze           12.90      12.94q -1.9  1.
  8 Smith, Bryana                33RA                   12.95      13.06q -0.7  3.
  9 keeton, breuna               vegas stealth          12.90      13.07q -0.7  3.
 10 Perkins, Naomi               Team OF Purpose        13.05      13.11  -1.9  1.
 11 Ross, Andi                   Swift                  12.88      13.33  -1.8  2.
 12 Jordan, Jamila               'N Step                13.25      13.35  -1.9  1.
 13 burrell, larrisha            blazinz onze           13.26      13.41  -0.7  3.
 14 Harris, Shawntiana           Mercury San Dieg       13.59      13.43  -1.9  1.
 15 Bowens, Cherokee             'N Step                13.12      13.50  -1.8  2.
 16 poole, varnasha              team hurricane         13.09      13.56  -1.8  2.
 17 Hood, Ariel                  Blasters                          13.64  -0.7  3.
 18 Anders, Adriana              'N Step                13.59      13.68  -1.8  2.
 19 Gathright, Sydney            Unattached             13.51      13.78  -0.7  3.
 20 jernigan, shakilah           blazinz onze           13.69      13.79  -1.8  2.
 21 Brooks, Tyler                'N Step                13.56      13.84  -0.7  3.
 22 marshall, jhatara            vegas stealth          13.55      14.01  -1.9  1.
 23 douglas, delrhonda           vegas stealth          14.03      14.35  -1.8  2.
 24 james, vanna                 las vegas stride       14.08      14.36  -1.9  1.
.
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls.
==============================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind.
==============================================================================.
Finals.
  1 Thompson, Turquoise          15-Quiet Fire          12.54      12.20  -0.3.
  2 Woodford, Ashley             Ies                    12.91      12.61  -0.3.
  3 Woods, Erika                 Valley United          12.76      12.66  -0.3.
  4 Taylor, Ashlee               15-So Cal Runnin       12.79      12.67  -0.3.
  5 tyler, tierra                blazinz onze           12.94      12.77  -0.3.
  6 Houston, Vanessa             Flo-Jo Internati       12.83      12.86  -0.3.
  7 Flores, Natalie              Valley United          13.01      12.91  -0.3.
  8 keeton, breuna               vegas stealth          13.07      13.12  -0.3.
  9 Smith, Bryana                33RA                   13.06      13.30  -0.3.
.
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls.
=================================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#.
=================================================================================.
Preliminaries.
  1 Houston, Vanessa             Flo-Jo Internati       26.16      25.58Q -0.5  1.
  2 Joseph, Jasmine              15-Long Beach Sp       25.21      25.62Q -2.5  3.
  3 Woods, Erika                 Valley United          25.33      25.74Q -0.7  2.
  4 sanders, paradise            blazinz onze           26.04      25.90Q -0.5  1.
  5 Cousar, Nyjah                15-So Cal Runnin       25.68      26.49Q -0.7  2.
  6 Milledge, Catherine          Ies                    26.14      26.67Q -2.5  3.
  7 Taylor, Ashlee               15-So Cal Runnin       25.54      25.91q -0.5  1.
  8 Flores, Natalie              Valley United          26.16      26.29q -0.5  1.
  9 Woodford, Ashley             Ies                    26.15      26.51q -0.7  2.
 10 keeton, breuna               vegas stealth          26.81      26.59  -0.7  2.
 11 tyler, tierra                blazinz onze           26.85      26.80  -2.5  3.
 12 poole, varnasha              team hurricane         27.36      27.61  -2.5  3.
 13 burrell, larrisha            blazinz onze           27.35      27.71  -0.7  2.
 14 Jordan, Jamila               'N Step                27.53      27.77  -0.5  1.
 15 Warren, Olivia               Trailblazers           28.33      28.11  -0.5  1.
 16 Anders, Adriana              'N Step                28.13      28.36  -0.7  2.
 17 Rivers, Jonice               Blasters               27.73      28.39  -0.5  1.
 18 marshall, jhatara            vegas stealth          28.25      28.58  -0.5  1.
 19 Greene, Denai                Mercury San Dieg       28.23      28.79  -2.5  3.
 20 douglas, delrhonda           vegas stealth          28.90      29.13  -2.5  3.
 21 lighten, shovee              unattached             28.90      29.28  -0.7  2.
 22 Brooks, Tyler                'N Step                27.97      29.37  -2.5  3.
.
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls.
==============================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind.
==============================================================================.
Finals.
  1 Joseph, Jasmine              15-Long Beach Sp       25.62      25.18  -0.2.
  2 Houston, Vanessa             Flo-Jo Internati       25.58      25.74  -0.2.
  3 Taylor, Ashlee               15-So Cal Runnin       25.91      25.82  -0.2.
  4 Woods, Erika                 Valley United          25.74      25.84  -0.2.
  5 Woodford, Ashley             Ies                    26.51      26.32  -0.2.
  6 Flores, Natalie              Valley United          26.29      26.33  -0.2.
  7 sanders, paradise            blazinz onze           25.90      26.40  -0.2.
  8 Milledge, Catherine          Ies                    26.67      26.41  -0.2.
  9 Cousar, Nyjah                15-So Cal Runnin       26.49      26.71  -0.2.
.
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls.
============================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#.
============================================================================.
Preliminaries.
  1 Thompson, Turquoise          15-Quiet Fire          53.55      55.06Q  2.
  2 Joseph, Jasmine              15-Long Beach Sp       56.99      57.22Q  1.
  3 Cousar, Nyjah                15-So Cal Runnin       57.08      58.37Q  3.
  4 sanders, paradise            blazinz onze           58.10      57.38Q  2.
  5 Davis, Carlyle               Santa Monica TC        57.66      58.54Q  1.
  6 Herring, Alycia              Ies                    57.50      59.14Q  3.
  7 poole, varnasha              team hurricane         60.63      59.60q  3.
  8 Houston, Vanessa             Flo-Jo Internati       60.69      59.83q  1.
  9 Weaver, Angelica             Ies                    59.09      60.04q  2.
 10 Santos, Monica               Valley United          59.46      60.62   1.
 11 Marx, Jordan                 Valley United          59.72      60.78   3.
 12 devine, ansherea             vegas stealth          61.13      60.85   2.
 13 Bowens, Cherokee             'N Step                63.57      61.27   3.
 14 Rivers, Jonice               Blasters               64.40      61.99   3.
 15 Muir, Breanna                Blasters               61.55      62.36   2.
 16 Warren, Olivia               Trailblazers           63.88      63.04   1.
 17 key, megan                   blazinz onze           65.52      63.41   1.
 18 Greene, Denai                Mercury San Dieg       63.48      63.51   3.
 19 lewis, alexys                fresh start            67.80      69.84   2.
 20 bosley, taylor               vegas heat             71.01      71.30   1.
.
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls.
=========================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals.
=========================================================================.
Finals.
  1 Thompson, Turquoise          15-Quiet Fire          55.06      54.33.
  2 Joseph, Jasmine              15-Long Beach Sp       57.22      56.30   Protest Granted.
  3 sanders, paradise            blazinz onze           57.38      57.03.
  4 Cousar, Nyjah                15-So Cal Runnin       58.37      57.08.
  5 Herring, Alycia              Ies                    59.14      57.77.
  6 Davis, Carlyle               Santa Monica TC        58.54      58.14.
  7 Houston, Vanessa             Flo-Jo Internati       59.83      60.06.
  8 Weaver, Angelica             Ies                    60.04      60.38.
  9 poole, varnasha              team hurricane         59.60      62.26.
.
800 Meter Run Youth Girls.
=========================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals.
=========================================================================.
  1 Smith, Christina             15-Quiet Fire        2:19.39    2:19.20.
  2 Lopez, Allison               unattached           2:23.50    2:20.18.
  3 Rhodes, Jasmine              15-Quiet Fire        2:19.27    2:20.39.
  4 devine, ansherea             vegas stealth        2:29.04    2:26.31.
  5 Love, Areana                 Valley United        2:25.22    2:28.34.
  6 Smith, Jade                  Santa Monica TC      2:25.40    2:29.42.
  7 connor, unique               vegas stealth        2:42.09    2:29.91.
  8 Valdez, Lindsay              Millennium Expre     2:43.88    2:33.82.
  9 key, megan                   blazinz onze         2:35.80    2:34.48.
 10 Blanchard, Tara              Valley United        2:28.32    2:35.47.
 11 washington, kayla            p s vegas flyers     2:35.00    2:38.81.
 12 Greene, Denai                Mercury San Dieg     2:32.45    2:38.87.
 13 Ramirez, Jasmine             15-So Cal Runnin     2:29.85    2:39.10.
 14 thomas, ashari               vegas stealth        2:43.74    2:40.59.
 15 mcadory, sonia               vegas stealth        2:35.07    2:43.72.
 16 Phillips, Katherine          Blasters             2:48.74    2:45.71.
 17 Warren, Olivia               Trailblazers         2:32.87    2:45.98.
 18 bosley, taylor               vegas heat           2:45.05    2:47.06.
 19 Graham, Cydney               Los Angeles Jets     2:30.40    3:16.80.
 20 Pitman, Marissa              Tsd Panthers TC      3:16.75    3:19.13.
 -- Hernandez, Sofia             Flo-Jo Internati     2:53.87         DQ   Cut in bfr Cone.
.
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls.
=========================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals.
=========================================================================.
  1 Gillingham, Erin             S.D. So Cal RR       4:54.52    4:52.29
  2 Duffy, Tiffany               S.D. So Cal RR       4:58.83    4:58.20
  3 Muir, Breanna                Blasters             5:06.04    5:01.59.
  4 Valdez, Lindsay              Millennium Expre     5:28.07    5:06.19.
  5 Gross, Carley                15-Equalizers TC     5:13.38    5:10.06.
  6 Pena, Georgina               Royal T              5:19.19    5:10.62.
  7 Carter, Kori                 SC Cheetahs          5:17.18    5:12.82.
  8 Blanchard, Tara              Valley United        5:11.85    5:13.26.
  9 Pierson, Cherice             Los Angeles Jets     5:10.42    5:18.68.
 10 Wilson, Heather              T V Time MACHINE     5:12.30    5:20.10.
 11 Moreno, Daniella             Team OF Purpose      5:17.23    5:23.89.
 12 washington, kayla            p s vegas flyers     5:25.05    5:32.06.
 13 Hernandez, Sofia             Flo-Jo Internati     5:46.99    6:02.11.
 14 morrison, leanna             p s vegas flyers     7:02.00    6:19.78.
.
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls.
=========================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals.
=========================================================================.
  1 Gillingham, Erin             S.D. So Cal RR      10:47.71   10:54.39
  2 Duffy, Tiffany               S.D. So Cal RR      11:00.69   10:57.57
  3 Wilson, Heather              T V Time MACHINE    11:07.38   11:06.74.
  4 Yuen, Ella                   15-So CA Roadrun    11:04.09   11:11.34.
  5 Gross, Carley                15-Equalizers TC    11:14.40   11:12.82.
  6 Moreno, Daniella             Team OF Purpose     11:20.11   11:13.81.
  7 Pierson, Cherice             Los Angeles Jets    11:32.65   11:46.02.
  8 Wolfson, Katie               S O C Wildcats      11:28.12   11:50.42.
  9 Paquette, Jacqueline         15-Equalizers TC    11:33.58   11:57.73.
 10 Pena, Georgina               Royal T             11:26.47   12:32.13.
.
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls.
=========================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals.
=========================================================================.
  1 packer, nylasia              p s vegas flyers    20:06.87   18:45.55.
  2 smith, damonysha             p s vegas flyers    20:06.90   18:45.90.
  3 morrison, leanna             p s vegas flyers    21:02.26   19:34.33.
  4 hart, alex                   team hurricane      21:19.95   20:29.90.
  5 decoud, danielle             p s vegas flyers    22:08.25   20:41.18.
  6 burton, mercedes             las vegas stride    25:40.41   25:14.92.
 -- Hernandez, Sofia             Flo-Jo Internati    20:51.54         DQ.
.
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls.
=================================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#.
=================================================================================.
  1 Baltimore, Ashtynn           Prr                    15.09      15.29  -1.4  2.
  2 Davis, Monisha               Ies                    15.37      15.92  -1.4  2.
  3 Robertson, Ty'Janeece        Los Angeles Jets       16.28      16.01  -1.4  2.
  4 Weaver, Angelica             Ies                    16.46      16.15  -1.4  2.
  5 Longbotham, Shara            unattached             16.72      17.17  -1.4  2.
  6 Porter, Carissa              Prr                    16.98      17.92  -1.4  2.
  7 Blocksom, Brittany           Tsd Panthers TC        20.34      19.57  -2.5  1.
  8 Pham, Chelsea                Cal Heat               17.17      20.21  -1.4  2.
  9 Carelle, Desiree             Flo-Jo Internati       19.70      20.43  -1.4  2.
 10 melton, breanna              team hurricane         22.35      20.95  -2.5  1.
 11 Pitman, Marissa              Tsd Panthers TC        25.31      24.05  -2.5  1.
.
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls.
=================================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#.
=================================================================================.
  1 Dunn, Karynn                 Ies                    28.89      27.95  -1.3  2.
  2 Baltimore, Ashtynn           Prr                    28.32      28.41  -1.3  2.
  3 Davis, Monisha               Ies                    29.24      28.90  -1.3  2.
  4 Esslinger, Grace             S O C Wildcats         29.66      30.28  -1.3  2.
  5 anderson, raiyana            p s vegas flyers       30.01      30.39  -1.3  2.
  6 Makkar, Aspen                Los Angeles Jets       30.41      30.73  -1.3  2.
  7 Davis, Jamie                 Flo-Jo Internati       33.52      31.11  -1.0  1.
  8 Weaver, Angelica             Ies                    28.75      31.48  -1.3  2.
  8 collins, breshunna           p s vegas flyers       30.96      31.48  -1.3  2.
 10 Porter, Carissa              Prr                    31.18      31.70  -1.0  1.
 11 Robertson, Ty'Janeece        Los Angeles Jets       30.27      31.98  -1.3  2.
 12 melton, breanna              team hurricane         31.97      32.09  -1.0  1.
 13 Rivers, Jonice               Blasters               31.98      32.31  -1.0  1.
 14 Carelle, Desiree             Flo-Jo Internati       32.30      33.09  -1.0  1.
 15 yancy, anjanelle             p s vegas flyers       32.37      33.17  -1.0  1.
.
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls.
============================================================================.
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#.
============================================================================.
Preliminaries.
  1 15-Inland Empire Sprinters  'A'                     48.47      48.69Q  2.
  2 15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                    49.08      49.01Q  1.
  3 15-So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                      49.77      49.43Q  1.
  4 15-Blazinz onze  'A'                                49.93      50.56Q  2.
     1) burrell, larrisha               2) jernigan, shakilah.
     3) sanders, paradise               4) tyler, tierra.
  5 15-Inland Empire Sprinters  'B'                     49.94      50.20Q  1.
  6 15-Los Angeles Jets  'A'                            50.77      50.67Q  2.
     1) Morgan, Brea'Shae               2).
     3) Dejurnett, Lor'Rena             4) Graham, Cydney.
  7 15-Riverside CO Swift Performa  'A'                 51.37      50.88q  2.
  8 15-N Step Youth Track Club  'A'                     51.98      51.51q  1.
  9 15-Team of Purpose  'A'                             50.54      55.70q  1.
 10 15-P s vegas flyers  'A'                            51.50      61.72   1.
     1) yancy, anjanelle                2) anderson, raiyana.
     3) bryant, dominique               4) collins, breshunna.
 -- 15-Hawks Track Club  'A'                            50.53         DQ   2.
.
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls.
=========================================================================.
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals.
=========================================================================.
Finals.
  1 15-Inland Empire Sprinters  'A'                     48.69      48.47.
  2 15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                    49.01      48.94.
  3 15-So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                      49.43      49.37.
  4 15-Inland Empire Sprinters  'B'                     50.20      49.52.
  5 15-Team of Purpose  'A'                             55.70      50.02.
  6 15-Riverside CO Swift Performa  'A'                 50.88      50.50.
  7 15-Los Angeles Jets  'A'                            50.67      50.93.
  8 15-Blazinz onze  'A'                                50.56      50.96.
  9 15-N Step Youth Track Club  'A'                     51.51      51.28.
.
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls.
============================================================================.
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#.
============================================================================.
  1 15-Quiet Fire  'A'                                3:53.35    3:54.13   2.
  2 15-Inland Empire Sprinters  'A'                   3:58.56    3:56.86   2.
  3 15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                  4:07.21    4:03.47   2.
  4 15-Hawks Track Club  'A'                          4:09.87    4:05.08   2.
  5 15-Blazinz onze  'A'                              4:10.42    4:05.60   1.
  6 15-N Step Youth Track Club  'A'                   4:19.53    4:08.45   1.
  7 15-Los Angeles Jets  'A'                          4:06.78    4:09.08   2.
  8 15-Team of Purpose  'A'                           4:06.86    4:09.98   2.
  9 15-Light Speed  'A'                               4:10.22    4:11.04   2.
 10 15-Riverside CO Swift Performa  'A'               4:09.97    4:14.40   2.
 11 15-P s vegas flyers  'A'                          4:18.46    4:18.93   1.
 12 15-Vegas stealth  'A'                             4:13.07    4:20.64   1.
.
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls.
=========================================================================.
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals.
=========================================================================.
  1 15-Quiet Fire  'A'                               10:08.04    9:48.60.
     1) Smith, Christina                2) Lewis, Courtney.
     3) Thomas, Keyona                  4) Rhodes, Jasmine.
  2 15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                 10:10.75   10:02.58.
     1) Love, Areana                    2) Santos, Monica.
     3) Blanchard, Tara                 4) Clark, Shanae.
  3 15-Los Angeles Jets  'A'                         10:25.44   10:05.96.
     1) Rodriguez, Rachel               2) Scott, Catherine.
     3) Graham, Cydney                  4) Pierson, Cherice.
  4 15-Vegas stealth  'A'                            10:30.35   10:12.00.
     1) devine, ansherea                2) connor, unique.
     3) mcadory, sonia                  4) thomas, ashari.
  5 15-Mlk Blasters  'A'                             10:55.83   10:34.98.
     1) Muir, Breanna                   2) Hood, Ariel.
     3) Phillips, Katherine             4) Rivers, Jonice.
  6 15-Quiet Fire  'B'                               11:04.09   10:35.99.
     1) Bent-Mikail, Rukayah            2) Cutler, Shereese.
     3) Curtis, Jasmine                 4) Warren, Ashley.
  7 15-P s vegas flyers  'A'                         11:10.67   10:37.99.
     1) smith, damonysha                2) washington, kayla.
     3) anderson, raiyana               4) packer, nylasia.
  8 15-West Coast Gazelle Track Cl  'A'              11:05.63   11:56.17.
     1) Robinson, Shakeia               2) Haliburton, Christian.
     3) Gwartney, Rochelle              4) Nelson, Roslyn.
.
High Jump Youth Girls.
===================================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals.
===================================================================================.
  1 Gibson, Mariah               Fast And Fit           1.50m      1.52m    4-11.75.
  2 Verkuylen, Paula             unattached             1.40m      1.47m    4-09.75.
  2 Munganga, Suzzane            Cal Heat               1.55m      1.47m    4-09.75.
  4 Nizdil, Riley                unattached             1.45m      1.42m    4-07.75.
  4 Rhodes, Jasmine              15-Quiet Fire          1.40m      1.42m    4-07.75.
  4 Vozely, Laurel               Trailblazers         4-08.00      1.42m    4-07.75.
  4 Tedrow, Alison               Stallions T&F        4-06.00      1.42m    4-07.75.
  8 yancy, anjanelle             p s vegas flyers       1.00m      1.37m    4-06.00.
  8 Longbotham, Shara            unattached             1.40m      1.37m    4-06.00.
 10 Davis, Jamie                 Flo-Jo Internati     3-06.00      1.12m    3-08.00.
 11 Pitman, Marissa              Tsd Panthers TC      3-06.00      1.07m    3-06.00.
 -- collins, breshunna           p s vegas flyers       1.01m         NH.
 -- Porter, Carissa              Prr                    1.35m         NH.
.
Pole Vault Youth Girls.
===================================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals.
===================================================================================.
  1 Huang, Koko                  unattached             2.43m      2.55m    8-04.25.
.
Long Jump Youth Girls.
========================================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind.
========================================================================================.
  1 Dunn, Karynn                 Ies                    5.67m      5.53m   NWI  18-01.75.
  2 Baltimore, Ashtynn           Prr                    5.37m      5.19m   NWI  17-00.50.
  3 Bozeman, Brittany            Ies                    5.00m      5.02m   NWI  16-05.75.
  4 Herring, Alycia              Ies                    5.10m     J5.02m   NWI  16-05.75.
  5 Buncom-Bridges, Jackae'      Mercury San Dieg       4.81m      4.90m   NWI  16-01.00.
  6 Rodriguez, Melina            T V Time MACHINE       4.68m      4.83m   NWI  15-10.25.
  7 Hudson, Olivia               15-Long Beach Sp       4.73m      4.72m   NWI  15-06.00.
  8 Vozely, Laurel               Trailblazers           4.89m      4.68m   NWI  15-04.25.
  9 Kawamoto, Lauren             unattached             4.78m      4.57m   NWI  15-00.00.
 10 Lewis, Courtney              15-Quiet Fire          4.40m      4.51m   NWI  14-09.75.
 11 Warren, Olivia               Trailblazers           4.37m      4.50m   NWI  14-09.25.
 12 Greene, Denai                Mercury San Dieg       4.70m      4.31m   NWI  14-01.75.
 13 Tedrow, Alison               Stallions T&F          4.11m      4.27m   NWI  14-00.25.
 14 Harris, Shawntiana           Mercury San Dieg       4.50m      4.24m   NWI  13-11.00.
 15 lewis, alexys                fresh start            4.24m      4.21m   NWI  13-09.75.
 16 Ferguson, Jamie              Tsd Panthers TC        4.33m      4.20m   NWI  13-09.50.
 17 james, vanna                 las vegas stride       3.69m      4.15m   NWI  13-07.50.
 17 lighten, shovee              unattached             4.15m      4.15m   NWI  13-07.50.
 19 Williams, Jasmine            Trailblazers           4.11m      4.05m   NWI  13-03.50.
 20 lopez, julia                 las vegas stride       3.74m      3.75m   NWI  12-03.75.
 21 hart, alex                   team hurricane         3.55m      3.31m   NWI  10-10.50.
.
Triple Jump Youth Girls.
========================================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind.
========================================================================================.
  1 Curtis, Jasmine              15-Quiet Fire         10.28m     10.27m   NWI  33-08.50.
  2 Rodriguez, Melina            T V Time MACHINE      10.38m     10.23m   NWI  33-06.75.
  3 Bent-Mikail, Rukayah         15-Quiet Fire          9.76m      9.98m   NWI  32-09.00.
  4 Presley, Alycia              15-Quiet Fire          9.74m      9.80m   NWI  32-02.00.
  5 Conway, Briana               T V Time MACHINE       9.39m      9.71m   NWI  31-10.25.
  6 Cutler, Shereese             15-Quiet Fire         10.04m      9.62m   NWI  31-06.75.
  7 collins, breshunna           p s vegas flyers       8.41m      9.54m   NWI  31-03.75.
  8 Washington, Taz              15-Quiet Fire          9.44m      9.49m   NWI  31-01.75.
  9 coats, tynia                 blazinz onze           9.28m      9.47m   NWI  31-01.00.
.
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls.
===================================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals.
===================================================================================.
  1 howerton, destinae           fresh start           11.01m     11.54m   37-10.50.
  2 Jaja, Prinye                 Prr                   11.00m     11.32m   37-01.75.
  3 Washington, Gema             15-Quiet Fire         10.47m     11.20m   36-09.00.
  4 white, brittany              p s vegas flyers      10.68m     11.16m   36-07.50.
  5 Santos, Monica               Valley United         10.25m     10.96m   35-11.50.
  6 Chin, Amber                  Alex                  10.03m     10.58m   34-08.50.
  7 Carelle, Desiree             Flo-Jo Internati      10.57m     10.48m   34-04.75.
  8 McClain, LaKesa              Alex                   9.35m     10.46m   34-04.00.
  9 Pham, Chelsea                Cal Heat              10.19m     10.08m   33-01.00.
 10 rawls, jamila                p s vegas flyers       9.32m      9.56m   31-04.50.
 11 Durnil, Brittany             Millennium Expre       9.43m      9.30m   30-06.25.
 12 Morrow, Annecia              Millennium Expre       8.74m      8.98m   29-05.50.
 13 Davis, Jamie                 Flo-Jo Internati       9.48m      8.96m   29-04.75.
 14 brown, tashay                team hurricane         8.53m      8.80m   28-10.50.
 15 pavequea, sydney             vegas heat             8.46m      8.40m   27-06.75.
 16 Haslett, Haley               S O C Wildcats         8.94m      8.38m   27-06.00.
 17 Hawkins, Tai                 Prr                    8.97m      8.26m   27-01.25.
 18 Jones, Ashleigh              Mercury San Dieg       7.97m      7.98m   26-02.25.
 19 burton, mercedes             las vegas stride       6.79m      7.22m   23-08.25.
.
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls.
===================================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals.
===================================================================================.
  1 Robinson, Dee Dee            Team Bionix           28.06m     30.34m      99-06.
  2 Jaja, Prinye                 Prr                   27.12m     28.59m      93-09.
  3 white, brittany              p s vegas flyers      26.15m     28.07m      92-01.
  4 McClain, LaKesa              Alex                  25.49m     27.58m      90-06.
  5 Houston, Vanessa             Flo-Jo Internati      23.61m     25.50m      83-08.
  6 Haslett, Haley               S O C Wildcats        23.35m     23.73m      77-10.
  7 Hall, Vedra                  Alex                             23.28m      76-04.
  8 Durnil, Brittany             Millennium Expre      23.78m     23.24m      76-03.
  9 rawls, jamila                p s vegas flyers      20.56m     22.89m      75-01.
 10 Carelle, Desiree             Flo-Jo Internati      21.79m     18.96m      62-02.
 11 Trone, Rhiana                Prr                   16.68m     18.02m      59-01.
 12 Townsend, Racheal            Prr                   15.45m     17.54m      57-06.
 13 Jones, Ashleigh              Mercury San Dieg      17.25m     17.15m      56-03.
 14 brown, tashay                team hurricane        16.66m     16.72m      54-10.
 15 Roussell, Brianna            Chino Pumas           20.89m     16.02m      52-07.
.
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls.
===================================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals.
===================================================================================.
  1 Alexander, Myshaunna         Los Angeles Jets      31.62m     29.11m      95-06.
  2 Robinson, Dee Dee            Team Bionix           28.42m     26.45m      86-09.
  3 white, brittany              p s vegas flyers      22.35m     24.20m      79-05.
  4 Blocksom, Brittany           Tsd Panthers TC       24.22m     21.43m      70-04.
  5 Lawson, Kyara                Los Angeles Jets      21.65m     20.65m      67-09.
  6 Pitman, Marissa              Tsd Panthers TC       18.53m     19.08m      62-07.
  7 Washington, Gema             15-Quiet Fire         19.74m     18.12m      59-05.
  8 Hall, Vedra                  Alex                             15.92m      52-03.
  9 Sine, Samira                 Team Bionix           19.09m     15.82m      51-11.
 10 McClain, LaKesa              Alex                  16.35m     14.58m      47-10.
 11 rawls, jamila                p s vegas flyers       6.43m     13.58m      44-07.
 12 Roussell, Brianna            Chino Pumas           17.50m     13.42m      44-00.
 13 Jones, Ashleigh              Mercury San Dieg      12.79m     11.90m      39-00.
 14 brown, tashay                team hurricane         6.84m      7.70m      25-03.
.
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls.
=================================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#.
=================================================================================.
Preliminaries.
  1 Collins, Ebony               15-Quiet Fire          12.06      12.47Q -2.3  3.
  2 Nelms, Nijah                 15- Unattached         12.46      12.63Q -1.3  1.
  3 Black, Christina             15-Quiet Fire          12.69      12.71Q -1.6  2.
  4 Hunter, Amanda               15-Quiet Fire          12.88      12.89Q -1.3  1.
  5 Hawkins, Tanisha             Bcu                    12.80      12.95Q -2.3  3.
  6 knox, capri                  vegas lightning        13.00      13.34Q -1.6  2.
  7 jones, erika                 blazinz onze           12.80      12.99q -1.3  1.
  8 Stephard, Stephanie          15-So Cal Runnin       13.02      13.17q -2.3  3.
  9 hatcher, lytia               vegas stealth          13.00      13.45q -1.3  1.
 10 Kidd, Marquel                Stallions T&F          13.25      13.46  -1.3  1.
 11 harris, ashlyn               p s vegas flyers       13.23      13.60  -2.3  3.
 12 1427 Janis Lynn ln, Vane     S.D. So Cal RR         13.21      13.67  -2.3  3
 13 coleman, iisha               team hurricane         13.77      13.74  -1.6  2.
 14 Hall, Veda                   Alex                              14.20  -1.6  2.
 15 Hargrove, Lydia              Alex                   14.20      14.48  -1.3  1.
 16 adams, aushanquia            vegas stealth          16.30      14.70  -2.3  3.
 17 Pitman, Liana                Tsd Panthers TC        15.64      16.32  -2.3  3.
 18 Laird, Cassandrea            Tsd Panthers TC        16.42      16.49  -1.3  1.
.
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls.
==============================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind.
==============================================================================.
Finals.
  1 Nelms, Nijah                 15-Quiet Fire                     12.40   1.1.
  2 Hawkins, Tanisha             Bcu                    12.95      12.46   1.1.
  3 Black, Christina             15-Quiet Fire          12.71      12.59   1.1.
  4 Hunter, Amanda               15-Quiet Fire          12.89      12.73   1.1.
  5 Stephard, Stephanie          15-So Cal Runnin       13.17      12.87   1.1.
  6 jones, erika                 blazinz onze           12.99      12.95   1.1.
  7 hatcher, lytia               vegas stealth          13.45      13.03   1.1.
  8 knox, capri                  vegas lightning        13.34      13.19   1.1.
.
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls.
=================================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#.
=================================================================================.
Preliminaries.
  1 maloy, dominique             blazinz onze           25.06      25.15Q -0.7  3.
  2 Hawkins, Tanisha             Bcu                    25.73      25.96Q -0.6  1.
  3 Hunter, Amanda               15-Quiet Fire          25.86      26.01Q -0.5  2.
  4 Davis, Chelsea               15-Light Speed         26.08      25.68Q -0.7  3.
  5 Nelms, Nijah                 15-Quiet Fire          25.98      26.12Q -0.6  1.
  6 scott, amber                 p s vegas flyers       26.22      26.72Q -0.5  2.
  7 Street, Aunjel               15-Quiet Fire          25.99      26.23q -0.7  3.
  8 Smith, Lakeisha              15-So Cal Runnin       26.16      26.37q -0.6  1.
  9 Stephard, Stephanie          15-So Cal Runnin       26.55      26.43q -0.7  3.
 10 jones, erika                 blazinz onze           26.24      26.93  -0.6  1.
 11 knox, capri                  vegas lightning        26.36      27.02  -0.7  3.
 12 Dyas, Deunca                 Blasters               28.54      28.25  -0.5  2.
 13 Hall, Veda                   Alex                              28.26  -0.5  2.
 14 harris, ashlyn               p s vegas flyers       27.94      28.88  -0.6  1.
 15 Hargrove, Lydia              Alex                   30.35      30.41  -0.7  3.
 16 brooks, lakresha             fresh start            29.86      31.03  -0.7  3.
 17 holly, paige                 blazinz onze           29.05      34.92  -0.5  2.
.
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls.
==============================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind.
==============================================================================.
Finals.
  1 maloy, dominique             blazinz onze           25.15      24.93  -1.2.
  2 Hawkins, Tanisha             Bcu                    25.96      25.47  -1.2.
  3 Hunter, Amanda               15-Quiet Fire          26.01      25.77  -1.2.
  4 Nelms, Nijah                 15-Quiet Fire          26.12      26.36  -1.2.
  5 Stephard, Stephanie          15-So Cal Runnin       26.43      26.37  -1.2.
  6 Smith, Lakeisha              15-So Cal Runnin       26.37      26.39  -1.2.
  7 scott, amber                 p s vegas flyers       26.72      27.07  -1.2.
  8 Davis, Chelsea               15-Light Speed         25.68      27.33  -1.2.
.
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls.
============================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#.
============================================================================.
Preliminaries.
  1 Davis, Chelsea               15-Light Speed         56.93      56.93Q  2.
  2 Street, Aunjel               15-Quiet Fire          57.99      57.99Q  1.
  3 Crabb, Brittnay              W C Gazelle            59.70      59.70Q  1.
  4 knox, capri                  vegas lightning        59.79      59.79Q  2.
  5 scott, amber                 p s vegas flyers       59.83      59.83Q  2.
  6 Griffin, Natalie             Prr                    59.92      59.92Q  1.
  7 Smith, Lakeisha              15-So Cal Runnin       60.34      60.34q  1.
  8 Meyer, Megan                 unattached             61.07      61.07q  2.
  9 Hargrove, Lydia              Alex                   72.37      72.37q  1.
.
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls.
=========================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals.
=========================================================================.
Finals.
  1 Davis, Chelsea               15-Light Speed         56.93      57.25.
  2 Street, Aunjel               15-Quiet Fire          57.99      57.51.
  3 scott, amber                 p s vegas flyers       59.83      59.41.
  4 Crabb, Brittnay              W C Gazelle            59.70      60.04.
  5 knox, capri                  vegas lightning        59.79      60.64.
  6 Smith, Lakeisha              15-So Cal Runnin       60.34      61.06.
  7 Hargrove, Lydia              Alex                   72.37      72.13.
.
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls.
=========================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals.
=========================================================================.
  1 washington, brittney         p s vegas flyers     2:21.82    2:20.08.
  2 Dailey, Carlisha             15-Quiet Fire        2:24.79    2:20.51.
  3 McClendon, Robinea           15-Light Speed       2:20.51    2:21.10.
  4 osteen, jessica              vegas stealth        2:23.68    2:26.60.
  5 Dyandra, Jacobs              Swift                2:30.63    2:27.42.
  6 Aurigemma, Nicole            Stallions T&F        2:26.97    2:33.29.
  7 Blanchard, Sasha             Valley United        2:40.04    2:35.34.
  8 Jolly, Kiran                 LA Falcon            2:34.92    2:36.41.
.
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls.
=========================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals.
=========================================================================.
  1 McClendon, Robinea           15-Light Speed       4:51.86    4:59.27.
  2 washington, brittney         p s vegas flyers     5:03.25    5:01.19.
  3 Aurigemma, Nicole            Stallions T&F        5:10.43    5:03.29.
  4 Watford, Anya                W C Gazelle          5:03.42    5:06.78.
  5 lazelle, jessica             vegas heat           5:50.04    5:19.45.
  6 Aries, Elizabeth             Chula Vista/San      5:16.29    5:20.73.
  7 Harris, April                15-Equalizers TC     5:16.70    5:21.90.
  8 McDaniel, Megan              unattached           5:39.95    5:46.79.
.
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls.
=========================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals.
=========================================================================.
  1 Watford, Anya                W C Gazelle         11:07.76    9:35.26.
  2 lazelle, jessica             vegas heat          11:51.40    9:48.79.
  3 Aries, Elizabeth             Chula Vista/San     11:58.02    9:51.85.
  4 Robles, Amanda               15-So CA Roadrun    11:48.76   10:13.32.
  5 McDaniel, Megan              unattached          12:09.04   10:35.52.
.
5000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls.
=========================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals.
=========================================================================.
  1 holly, paige                 blazinz onze        41:48.00   38:47.44.
  2 Fletcher, Danielle           15-So CA Roadrun    42:24.98   39:03.43.
.
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls.
=================================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#.
=================================================================================.
  1 Profit, Kiani                Prr                    15.06      15.12  -0.8  2.
  2 Finley, London               15-Quiet Fire          15.34      15.13  -0.8  2.
  3 coleman, iisha               team hurricane         18.52      15.85  -0.8  2.
  4 Williams, Jasmine            unattached             16.24      15.97  -0.8  2.
  5 Blanchard, Sasha             Valley United          15.97      16.68  -0.8  2.
  6 Townsend, Sarah              Prr                    18.79      18.29  -0.8  2.
  7 Kidd, Marquel                Stallions T&F          18.81      18.55  -0.8  2.
  8 Bolden, Golden               15-So Cal Runnin       18.51      19.48  -0.8  2.
  9 coats, kiana                 blazinz onze           19.02      19.57  -1.3  1.
 10 harris, ashlyn               p s vegas flyers       19.28      19.71  -1.3  1.
 11 Pitman, Liana                Tsd Panthers TC        20.60      20.48  -1.3  1.
.
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls.
============================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#.
============================================================================.
  1 Collins, Ebony               15-Quiet Fire          65.03      59.29   2.
  2 Profit, Kiani                Prr                    65.70      64.19   2.
  3 Kirkland, Kiersten           Swift                  67.07      65.12   2.
  4 johnson, talisha             blazinz onze           70.14      67.90   2.
  5 Griffin, Natalie             Prr                    68.46      68.18   2.
  6 Blanchard, Sasha             Valley United          73.44      70.20   2.
  7 Olah, Amanda                 Unattached             72.77      70.85   2.
  8 Herring, Christina           Foothill Flyers        72.15      71.51   2.
  9 Houston, Champagne           15-So Cal Runnin       76.40      75.36   1.
 10 Townsend, Sarah              Prr                    76.49    1:20.95   1.
.
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls.
=========================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals.
=========================================================================.
  1 Robles, Amanda               15-So CA Roadrun    10:39.99    8:22.04.
  2 Lindstrom, Jzsanette         15-So CA Roadrun    10:39.99    8:29.05.
  3 Chesnut, Nicole              15-So CA Roadrun    10:39.99    9:17.04.
.
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls.
=========================================================================.
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims.
=========================================================================.
Preliminaries.
  1 15-Quiet Fire  'A'                                  46.67      46.67q.
  2 15-Blazinz onze  'A'                                48.31      48.31q.
     1) johnson, talisha                2) jones, erika.
     3) maloy, dominique                4) pitts, alexandria.
  3 15-So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                      48.32      48.32q.
  4 15-Bay Cities Carson Unicorns  'A'                  48.60      48.60q.
  5 15-Quiet Fire  'B'                                  49.10      49.10q.
  6 15-West Coast Gazelle Track Cl  'A'                 49.72      49.72q.
  7 15-Hyperspeed Track Club  'A'                       53.42      53.42q.
.
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls.
=========================================================================.
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals.
=========================================================================.
Finals.
  1 15-Quiet Fire  'A'                                  46.67      46.73.
  2 15-So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                      48.32      48.68.
  3 15-Bay Cities Carson Unicorns  'A'                  48.60      48.97.
  4 15-Blazinz onze  'A'                                48.31      49.08.
  5 15-West Coast Gazelle Track Cl  'A'                 49.72      50.16.
  6 15-Hyperspeed Track Club  'A'                       53.42      54.58.
 -- 15-Quiet Fire  'B'                                  49.10         DQ   Out of Zone.
.
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls.
=========================================================================.
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals.
=========================================================================.
  1 15-Quiet Fire  'A'                                3:55.78    3:56.43.
  2 15-West Coast Gazelle Track Cl  'A'               4:02.39    3:57.30.
  3 15-Bay Cities Carson Unicorns  'A'                4:17.24    4:01.50.
  4 15-Blazinz onze  'A'                              4:04.23    4:03.15.
  5 15-P s vegas flyers  'A'                          4:10.49    4:18.97.
  6 15-Hyperspeed Track Club  'A'                     4:35.29    4:43.99.
.
High Jump Intermediate Girls.
===================================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals.
===================================================================================.
  1 Profit, Kiani                Prr                    1.40m      1.53m    5-00.25.
  2 Lee, Amanda                  15- Unattached                    1.48m    4-10.25.
  2 Macey, Sara                  Unattached           4-10.00      1.48m    4-10.25.
  4 knox, capri                  vegas lightning        1.20m     J1.48m    4-10.25.
  5 Nash, Emily                  Unattached           4-08.00      1.38m    4-06.25.
.
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls.
===================================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals.
===================================================================================.
  1 Richert, Lindsey             unattached             2.28m      2.40m    7-10.50.
  1 King, Kristin                Octane                 2.43m      2.40m    7-10.50.
  3 Hines, Brandi                Unattached                       J2.40m    7-10.50.
 -- Rioux, Michelle              Foothill Flyers        9.99m         NH.
.
Long Jump Intermediate Girls.
========================================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind.
========================================================================================.
  1 Kirkland, Kiersten           Swift                  5.27m      5.39m   NWI  17-08.25.
  2 maloy, dominique             blazinz onze           4.93m      5.24m   NWI  17-02.25.
  3 Profit, Kiani                Prr                    4.98m      5.23m   NWI  17-02.00.
  4 McCoy, Cortney               Bcu                    4.96m      5.12m   NWI  16-09.75.
  5 LeDuc, Madeline              Foothill Flyers        4.72m      4.87m   NWI  15-11.75.
  6 Galinato, Martina            Millennium Expre       4.98m      4.86m   NWI  15-11.50.
  7 johnson, talisha             blazinz onze           4.52m      4.80m   NWI  15-09.00.
  8 1427 Janis Lynn ln, Vane     S.D. So Cal RR         4.85m      4.71m   NWI  15-05.50
  9 Finley, London               15-Quiet Fire          4.89m      4.67m   NWI  15-04.00.
 10 Bressem, Stacie              S O C Wildcats         4.99m      4.63m   NWI  15-02.25.
 11 Nash, Emily                  Unattached             4.63m      4.52m   NWI  14-10.00.
 12 Cortez, Amanda               Trailblazers           4.31m      4.11m   NWI  13-06.00.
 13 Bobo, Beverly                Blasters               4.38m      4.09m   NWI  13-05.00.
.
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls.
========================================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind.
========================================================================================.
  1 Hunter, Amanda               15-Quiet Fire         11.22m     11.56m   NWI  37-11.25.
  2 Williams, Jasmine            unattached            10.19m     10.56m   NWI  34-07.75.
  3 McCoy, Cortney               Bcu                              10.34m   NWI  33-11.25.
  4 LeDuc, Madeline              Foothill Flyers       10.38m     10.32m   NWI  33-10.25.
  5 Kirkland, Kiersten           Swift                 10.43m     10.20m   NWI  33-05.75.
  6 Nash, Emily                  Unattached             9.49m      9.98m   NWI  32-09.00.
  7 Brooks, Ericka               Bcu                    9.12m      9.82m   NWI  32-02.75.
  8 Barker, Danria               15-Quiet Fire          9.25m      9.77m   NWI  32-00.75.
 -- Bobo, Beverly                Blasters               8.47m       FOUL   NWI.
 -- Hawkins, Amanda              Prr                    9.01m       FOUL   NWI.
.
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls.
===================================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals.
===================================================================================.
  1 Williams, Shawnique          unattached            11.46m     11.93m   39-01.75.
  2 Barker, Danria               15-Quiet Fire          9.87m     10.55m   34-07.50.
  3 Zarate-Demacedo, Gaby        unattached            10.16m      9.84m   32-03.50.
  4 Jaja, Miata                  Prr                    9.81m      9.76m   32-00.25.
  5 rogers, ashley               unattached             9.58m      9.24m   30-03.75.
  6 hotchkins, destiny           vegas lightning        8.20m      8.92m   29-03.25.
  7 Jordan, Dezarae              Mercury San Dieg       6.93m      8.55m   28-00.75.
  8 Laird, Cassandrea            Tsd Panthers TC        7.38m      7.35m   24-01.50.
  9 brown, samaura               blazinz onze           6.19m      6.52m   21-04.75.
 10 branigan, breanna            las vegas stride       7.80m      6.44m   21-01.50.
 11 pitts, melisa                blazinz onze           6.51m      5.67m   18-07.25.
.
Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls.
===================================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals.
===================================================================================.
  1 Jaja, Miata                  Prr                   24.46m     31.24m     102-06.
  2 rogers, ashley               unattached            21.41m     31.12m     102-01.
  3 Dyandra, Jacobs              Swift                 27.01m     29.78m      97-08.
  4 Faagai, Elena                15- Unattached        99.99m     29.19m      95-09.
  5 Zarate-Demacedo, Gaby        unattached            27.73m     28.99m      95-01.
  6 Lewis, Jessica               W C Gazelle           25.81m     27.49m      90-02.
  7 hotchkins, destiny           vegas lightning       23.60m     22.46m      73-08.
  8 branigan, breanna            las vegas stride      17.05m     20.04m      65-09.
  9 Jordan, Dezarae              Mercury San Dieg      16.04m     15.87m      52-01.
 10 pitts, melisa                blazinz onze          14.53m     13.30m      43-08.
.
Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls.
===================================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals.
===================================================================================.
  1 Barker, Danria               15-Quiet Fire         36.17m     32.17m     105-06.
  2 Zarate-Demacedo, Gaby        unattached            26.84m     24.59m      80-08.
  3 Pitman, Liana                Tsd Panthers TC       23.12m     22.78m      74-09.
  4 Davis, Amber                 Prr                   19.96m     20.42m      67-00.
  5 Nash, Emily                  Unattached            23.43m     20.27m      66-06.
  6 rogers, ashley               unattached             9.74m     16.91m      55-06.
  7 hotchkins, destiny           vegas lightning        7.80m     14.95m      49-00.
  8 Jordan, Dezarae              Mercury San Dieg      11.56m     13.65m      44-09.
.
100 Meter Dash Young Women.
=================================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#.
=================================================================================.
Preliminaries.
  1 James, Janae                 Blasters               12.47      12.74Q -2.5  1.
  2 Bobo, Vanessa                Blasters               12.57      12.80Q  NWI  2.
  3 Benny, Erinne                15-Quiet Fire          12.53      12.77Q -2.5  1.
  4 Clark, Ann Marie             15-Quiet Fire          12.86      12.84Q  NWI  2.
  5 White, Rayna                 Chino Pumas            12.93      13.12Q -2.5  1.
  6 hartwell, patrice            vegas heat             12.20      13.14Q  NWI  2.
  7 Flewellen, Tiana             15 California Qu       13.34      13.65q -2.5  1.
.
100 Meter Dash Young Women.
==============================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind.
==============================================================================.
Finals.
  1 Benny, Erinne                15-Quiet Fire          12.77      12.23  -1.2.
  2 Bobo, Vanessa                Blasters               12.80      12.56  -1.2.
  3 James, Janae                 Blasters               12.74      12.57  -1.2.
  4 Clark, Ann Marie             15-Quiet Fire          12.84      12.86  -1.2.
  5 White, Rayna                 Chino Pumas            13.12      12.87  -1.2.
  6 hartwell, patrice            vegas heat             13.14      12.88  -1.2.
  7 Flewellen, Tiana             15 California Qu       13.65      13.22  -1.2.
.
200 Meter Dash Young Women.
=================================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#.
=================================================================================.
Preliminaries.
  1 wilson, valencia             vegas heat             24.90      24.90Q  NWI  1.
  2 roberts, gloria              vegas stealth          25.43      25.43Q  NWI  2.
  3 Watson, Danialle             15-Light Speed         25.03      25.03Q  NWI  1.
  4 James, Janae                 Blasters               25.51      25.51Q  NWI  2.
  5 Bobo, Vanessa                Blasters               25.78      25.78Q  NWI  1.
  6 hartwell, patrice            vegas heat             26.08      26.08Q  NWI  2.
  7 Benny, Erinne                15-Quiet Fire          25.91      25.91q  NWI  1.
  8 White, Rayna                 Chino Pumas            26.38      26.38q  NWI  2.
  9 osazuwa, uhunoma             vegas stealth          27.63      27.63q  NWI  1.
.
200 Meter Dash Young Women.
==============================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind.
==============================================================================.
Finals.
  1 Watson, Danialle             15-Light Speed         25.03      25.03  -0.6.
  2 James, Janae                 Blasters               25.51      25.23  -0.6.
  3 wilson, valencia             vegas heat             24.90      25.43  -0.6.
  4 Bobo, Vanessa                Blasters               25.78      25.59  -0.6.
  5 roberts, gloria              vegas stealth          25.43      25.76  -0.6.
  6 osazuwa, uhunoma             vegas stealth          27.63      26.53  -0.6.
  7 White, Rayna                 Chino Pumas            26.38      26.79  -0.6.
  8 hartwell, patrice            vegas heat             26.08      26.84  -0.6.
.
400 Meter Dash Young Women.
=========================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims.
=========================================================================.
Preliminaries.
  1 roberts, gloria              vegas stealth          54.60      54.60Q.
  1 wilson, valencia             vegas heat             54.60      54.60Q.
  3 Flewellen, Tiana             15 California Qu       61.33      61.33Q.
  4 Castillo, Erin               unattached             63.06      63.06Q.
  5 Jackson, Brittany            unattached             67.86      67.86Q.
  6 James, Janae                 Blasters                          67.87Q.
.
400 Meter Dash Young Women.
=========================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals.
=========================================================================.
Finals.
  1 wilson, valencia             vegas heat             54.60      55.14.
  2 James, Janae                 Blasters               67.87      55.83.
  3 roberts, gloria              vegas stealth          54.60      57.67.
  4 Flewellen, Tiana             15 California Qu       61.33      63.46.
  5 Jackson, Brittany            unattached             67.86      65.66.
.
800 Meter Run Young Women.
=========================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals.
=========================================================================.
  1 Bowles, Jennifer             Irvine Cougars       2:21.06    2:20.58.
  2 Mitchell, Bridgette          Chino Pumas          2:21.89    2:23.82.
  3 Zambon, Erica                Stallions T&F        2:28.12    2:28.96.
.
1500 Meter Run Young Women.
=========================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals.
=========================================================================.
  1 Bowles, Jennifer             Irvine Cougars       4:48.03    4:48.45.
  2 Zambon, Erica                Stallions T&F        5:17.64    4:59.40.
.
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women.
==============================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind.
==============================================================================.
  1 Thompson, Sharika            Blasters               14.93      14.96   NWI.
  2 Stone, Allison               15-So Cal Runnin       15.19      15.61   NWI.
  3 Savage, Charay               Mercury San Dieg       16.00      15.66   NWI.
  4 Stephens, Samantha           Stallions T&F          16.40      15.73   NWI.
  6 Jackson, Jasmine             Prr                    17.04      17.53   NWI.
.
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women.
=========================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals.
=========================================================================.
  1 Cornelius-Brown, Chelsea     15-Light Speed         67.38      66.34.
  2 Shambauch, Jennifer          Hyperspeed T.C.        69.52      68.50.
  3 Hardiman, Brieanna           15-Light Speed         68.35      69.33.
  4 Jackson, Jasmine             Prr                    70.47      70.01.
.
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women.
=========================================================================.
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims.
=========================================================================.
Preliminaries.
  1 15-Light Speed  'A'                                 48.88      48.88q.
  2 15-Quiet Fire  'A'                                  59.72      59.72q.
.
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women.
=========================================================================.
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals.
=========================================================================.
Finals.
  1 15-Quiet Fire  'A'                                  59.72      47.62.
  2 15-Light Speed  'A'                                 48.88      47.63.
.
4x400 Meter Relay Young Women.
=========================================================================.
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals.
=========================================================================.
  1 15-Light Speed  'A'                               3:56.01    3:55.95.
.
Pole Vault Young Women.
===================================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals.
===================================================================================.
  1 Hoolko, Dana                 Unattached                        3.15m   10-04.00.
  2 English, Virginia            LA Falcon              3.05m     J3.15m   10-04.00.
  3 Tang, Grace                  unattached             2.74m      2.85m    9-04.25.
.
Long Jump Young Women.
========================================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind.
========================================================================================.
  1 Watson, Danialle             15-Light Speed         5.69m      5.60m   NWI  18-04.50.
  2 wardley, natasha             unattached             5.60m      5.52m   NWI  18-01.50.
  3 houston, aurelia             unattached             5.59m      5.49m   NWI  18-00.25.
  4 Bobo, Vanessa                Blasters                          5.35m   NWI  17-06.75.
  5 Malone, Christie             15-Light Speed         4.72m      5.17m   NWI  16-11.50.
  6 Thompson, Sharika            Blasters               5.15m      5.16m   NWI  16-11.25.
  7 Wyatt, Essence               Prr                    4.19m      4.23m   NWI  13-10.50.
.
Triple Jump Young Women.
========================================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind.
========================================================================================.
  1 wardley, natasha             unattached            11.37m     11.15m   NWI  36-07.00.
  2 Harris, Tafiana              15-Light Speed        10.30m     11.10m   NWI  36-05.00.
  3 houston, aurelia             unattached            10.69m     10.84m   NWI  35-06.75.
  4 Palmer, Cristina             unattached            10.77m     10.78m   NWI  35-04.50.
  5 Wyatt, Essence               Prr                    9.95m     10.41m   NWI  34-02.00.
  6 Malone, Christie             15-Light Speed        10.67m     10.34m   NWI  33-11.25.
.
Shot Put 4kg Young Women.
===================================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals.
===================================================================================.
  1 edwards, deglorias           blazinz onze          11.84m     10.98m   36-00.25.
  2 Arberry, Ebony               Alex                  10.00m     10.21m   33-06.00.
  3 Moore, Ardella               Alex                   7.02m      6.90m   22-07.75.
.
Discus Throw 1kg Young Women.
===================================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals.
===================================================================================.
  1 Ross, Tara                   unattached            38.85m     39.40m     129-03.
  2 Faagai, Alana                15- Unattached        99.99m     36.95m     121-03.
  3 Debarrows, Maria             Unattached            30.90m     29.73m      97-06.
  4 edwards, deglorias           blazinz onze          15.00m     24.54m      80-06.
  5 Moore, Ardella               Alex                  17.91m     16.86m      55-04.
.
Javelin Throw 600g Young Women.
===================================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals.
===================================================================================.
  1 Ross, Tara                   unattached            37.17m     35.77m     117-04.
  2 Debarrows, Maria             Unattached            21.45m     24.15m      79-03.
.
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys.
=================================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#.
=================================================================================.
Preliminaries.
  1 Williams, Jamaal             33RS                   13.53      13.63Q  NWI  3.
  2 Clark, Alvin                 15-Los Angeles J       13.66      13.71Q -1.4  1.
  3 Washington, Marquette        33RS                   13.60      13.97Q -0.8  2.
  4 Bolden, Victor               Ies                    13.96      14.11Q  NWI  3.
  5 Bernard, Isaiah              Valley United          14.05      14.12Q -1.4  1.
  6 Pitts, Jordan                15 California Qu       14.38      14.26Q -0.8  2.
  7 Mitchell, Elijah             Corona Elite           14.38      14.18q  NWI  3.
  8 Adkins, Michael              'N Step                14.01      14.24q  NWI  3.
  9 Gates, Terrell               33RS                   14.16      14.30q -1.4  1.
 10 Peterson, Ray                Trailblazers           14.30      14.31   NWI  3.
 11 thompson, deshawn            p s vegas flyers       14.04      14.35  -0.8  2.
 12 Adams, Tyrelle               Alex                   13.95      14.40  -0.8  2.
 13 davis, justin                p s vegas flyers       13.79      14.60  -1.4  1.
 14 Edwards, Daniel              Blast'N Rockets        14.28      14.75  -0.8  2.
 15 Ricks, Anthony               Alex                   14.71      14.99  -1.4  1.
 16 Abel, Dominique              Alex                              15.05   NWI  3.
 17 austin, deshawn              vegas stealth          15.12      15.26  -0.8  2.
 18 murphy, cameron              vegas lightning        15.79      15.41  -1.4  1.
 19 Morgan, Dominic              Mercury San Dieg                  15.41  -0.8  2.
 20 williams, marques            fresh start            15.77      15.58  -0.8  2.
 21 brown, jacob                 fresh start            15.30      15.66  -1.4  1.
 22 austin, leontre              vegas stealth          15.29      15.88   NWI  3.
 23 dexter, kelvin               p s vegas flyers       17.01      15.90   NWI  3.
.
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys.
==============================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind.
==============================================================================.
Finals.
  1 Williams, Jamaal             33RS                   13.63      13.31  -1.9.
  2 Clark, Alvin                 15-Los Angeles J       13.71      13.41  -1.9.
  3 Washington, Marquette        33RS                   13.97      13.72  -1.9.
  4 Bolden, Victor               Ies                    14.11      13.79  -1.9.
  5 Bernard, Isaiah              Valley United          14.12      14.16  -1.9.
  6 Adkins, Michael              'N Step                14.24      14.19  -1.9.
  7 Mitchell, Elijah             Corona Elite           14.18      14.23  -1.9.
  8 Pitts, Jordan                15 California Qu       14.26      14.28  -1.9.
  9 Gates, Terrell               33RS                   14.30      15.05  -1.9.
.
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys.
=================================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#.
=================================================================================.
Preliminaries.
  1 Williams, Jamaal             33RS                   27.14      27.67Q -0.4  1.
  2 Adams, Tyrelle               Alex                   29.92      29.38Q -0.7  3.
  3 Pitts, Jordan                15 California Qu       28.08      29.63Q -1.6  2.
  4 Clark, Lennier               15-Light Speed         29.79      28.93Q -0.4  1.
  5 Irwin, Trenton               Prr                    29.53      29.63Q -0.7  3.
  6 Lomax, Marquis               15-Light Speed         29.82      31.19Q -1.6  2.
  7 Adkins, Michael              'N Step                30.11      29.05q -0.4  1.
  8 Smith, Alexander             Blasters               29.82      29.89q -0.4  1.
  9 Edwards, Daniel              Blast'N Rockets        30.20      30.41q -0.4  1.
 10 Abel, Dominique              Alex                   31.27      30.45  -0.4  1.
 11 Tyler, Charles               Trailblazers           30.83      30.61  -0.7  3.
 12 Hall Jr, Ronny               unattached             29.30      30.77  -0.7  3.
 13 smallwood, dominic           vegas lightning        30.73      31.19  -0.7  3.
 14 Gillespie, Cravon            Prr                    29.95      31.72  -1.6  2.
 15 murphy, cameron              vegas lightning        32.03      32.28  -1.6  2.
 16 austin, leontre              vegas stealth          31.45      32.33  -0.4  1.
 17 Ricks, Anthony               Alex                   31.22      32.76  -1.6  2.
 18 moorman, zivon               blazinz onze           34.11      34.80  -0.7  3.
 19 jackson, vernon              vegas stealth          36.22      35.11  -0.7  3.
 20 whitney, armond              p s vegas flyers       35.79      36.06  -1.6  2.
.
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys.
==============================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind.
==============================================================================.
Finals.
  1 Williams, Jamaal             33RS                   27.67      27.99  -2.1.
  2 Adkins, Michael              'N Step                29.05      29.20  -2.1.
  3 Pitts, Jordan                15 California Qu       29.63      29.60  -2.1.
  4 Smith, Alexander             Blasters               29.89      29.85  -2.1.
  5 Irwin, Trenton               Prr                    29.63      29.95  -2.1.
  6 Adams, Tyrelle               Alex                   29.38      30.02  -2.1.
  7 Clark, Lennier               15-Light Speed         28.93      31.11  -2.1.
  8 Lomax, Marquis               15-Light Speed         31.19      31.77  -2.1.
.
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys.
============================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#.
============================================================================.
Preliminaries.
  1 Pitts, Jordan                15 California Qu       61.71      63.73Q  2.
  2 Andrews, Darren              33RS                   63.37      63.89Q  1.
  3 James II, Dustin             15-Long Beach Sp       60.85      64.21Q  3.
  4 Sinclair, Justin             15-So Cal Runnin       66.56      66.34Q  3.
  5 Nephew, Ty'quane             TJ Striders            65.01      66.56Q  1.
  6 Leimkuhler, Eric             Irvine Cougars         65.61      66.82Q  2.
  7 Bogans, Corey                Mercury San Dieg       67.65      67.33q  1.
  8 Thompson, Daemon             Valley United          66.61      67.56q  2.
  9 Irwin, Trenton               Prr                    66.36      67.75q  3.
 10 carroll, arphaxad            blazinz onze           68.48      68.47   2.
 11 Adkins, Michael              'N Step                74.43      70.04   2.
 12 smallwood, dominic           vegas lightning        73.19      70.28   2.
 13 stewart, daniel              p s vegas flyers       73.42      70.86   1.
 14 Smith, Alexander             Blasters               74.16      72.15   1.
 15 Dilworth, Darius             Blast'N Rockets        72.35      73.59   3.
 16 Collins, Tahbari             Alex                   76.14      74.21   3.
 17 Morgan, Dominic              Mercury San Dieg       76.77      74.44   3.
 18 sweeting, romance            vegas stealth          70.82      75.17   3.
 19 Davis, Jalen                 Trailblazers           78.20      78.20   1.
 20 austin, leontre              vegas stealth          79.79      79.57   1.
.
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys.
=========================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals.
=========================================================================.
Finals.
  1 James II, Dustin             15-Long Beach Sp       64.21      62.61.
  2 Andrews, Darren              33RS                   63.89      62.93.
  3 Pitts, Jordan                15 California Qu       63.73      63.22.
  4 Leimkuhler, Eric             Irvine Cougars         66.82      65.92.
  5 Sinclair, Justin             15-So Cal Runnin       66.34      66.36.
  6 Irwin, Trenton               Prr                    67.75      67.85.
  7 Nephew, Ty'quane             TJ Striders            66.56      68.01.
  8 Thompson, Daemon             Valley United          67.56      68.26.
  9 Bogans, Corey                Mercury San Dieg       67.33      68.35.
.
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys.
=========================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals.
=========================================================================.
  1 Bornstein, Zachary           Valley United        2:23.92    2:27.43.
  2 Andrews, Darren              33RS                 2:23.90    2:28.26.
  3 Bateman, Anterio             15-Los Angeles J     2:29.33    2:29.95.
  4 Leimkuhler, Eric             Irvine Cougars       2:37.60    2:31.32.
  5 Nephew, Ty'quane             TJ Striders          2:35.05    2:36.06.
  6 julian, charles              p s vegas flyers     2:42.48    2:41.76.
  7 Dominguez, Ruben             Royal T              2:42.95    2:41.78.
  8 Bogans, Corey                Mercury San Dieg     2:31.66    2:44.03.
  9 Scurlark, Lelyn              15-Light Speed       2:44.10    2:45.76.
 10 Pabico, Christian            Team OF Purpose      2:44.68    2:45.84.
 11 harris, darriel              vegas heat           2:46.26    2:47.65.
 12 Spiering, Christopher        S.D. So Cal RR       2:46.35    2:48.15
 13 Lindley, Markell             Mercury San Dieg     2:46.48    2:52.09.
 14 Willis, Timothy              Blasters             2:58.89    3:00.56.
 15 Spiering, Matthew            S.D. So Cal RR       3:00.68    3:02.29
.
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys.
=========================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals.
=========================================================================.
  1 Bornstein, Zachary           Valley United        5:08.27    5:02.98.
  2 Dominguez, Ruben             Royal T              5:19.82    5:13.81.
  3 Spiering, Christopher        S.D. So Cal RR       5:25.07    5:18.41
  4 Pang, Mark                   unattached           5:28.82    5:20.57.
  5 O'Hara, Tomas                15-Equalizers TC     5:26.48    5:28.08.
  6 harris, darriel              vegas heat           5:50.20    5:28.25.
  7 Saddler, Neil                Millennium Expre     5:42.53    5:36.80.
  8 Herrmann, Jon                San Diego Golden     5:38.29    5:40.64.
  9 Crowell, Aric                SC Cheetahs          5:45.61    5:42.48.
 10 Marshall, Isaiah             15 California Qu     5:41.74    5:43.99.
 11 Lindley, Markell             Mercury San Dieg     5:37.34    5:46.14.
 12 Montello, Justin             Chino Pumas          5:28.83    5:46.55.
 13 Gates, Terrell               33RS                 5:23.30    5:53.28.
 14 Spiering, Matthew            S.D. So Cal RR       5:54.32    6:02.36
.
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys.
============================================================================.
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#.
============================================================================.
Preliminaries.
  1 15-Los Angeles Jets-Boys  'A'                       55.32      55.28Q  2.
  2 15-Inland Empire Sprinters  'A'                     56.13      55.69Q  1.
  3 15-Vegas stealth  'A'                               55.56      56.60Q  2.
     1) austin, deshawn                 2) key-chappell, dequantis.
     3) luna, diamante                  4) taylor, jayveon.
  4 15-Imani Track Club  'A'                            58.48      59.45Q  1.
     1)                                 2) Johnson, Elliott.
     3) Musgrove, Kendell               4).
  5 15-Alexanders Lightn Express  'A'                   58.24      57.54Q  2.
  6 15-Los Angeles Jets-Boys  'B'                       61.05      60.09Q  1.
  7 15-Light Speed  'A'                                 57.53      59.14q  2.
  8 15-Mlk Blasters  'A'                                63.54      62.18q  2.
  9 15-Alexanders Lightn Express  'B'                              73.42q  1.
 -- 15-Ca Rising Stars  'A'                             53.03         DQ   1.
 -- 15-P s vegas flyers  'A'                            56.53         DQ   1.
     1) julian, charles                 2) thompson, deshawn.
     3) stewart, daniel                 4) davis, justin.
 -- 15-Team of Purpose  'A'                             60.15         DQ   1.
.
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys.
=========================================================================.
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals.
=========================================================================.
Finals.
  1 15-Los Angeles Jets-Boys  'A'                       55.28      55.16.
  2 15-Light Speed  'A'                                 59.14      55.48.
  3 15-Mlk Blasters  'A'                                62.18      55.55.
     1) Willis, Timothy                 2).
  4 15-Inland Empire Sprinters  'A'                     55.69      55.73.
  5 15-Vegas stealth  'A'                               56.60      55.74.
  6 15-Alexanders Lightn Express  'A'                   57.54      58.03.
     1) Ricks, Anthony                  2) Garner, Michael.
     3) Adams, Tyrelle                  4) Abel, Dominique.
  7 15-Alexanders Lightn Express  'B'                   73.42      59.28.
     1) Collins, Tahbari                2) Keyon, Arberry.
     3) Dean, Dayton                    4) Gary, Jones.
  8 15-Los Angeles Jets-Boys  'B'                       60.09      60.75.
  9 15-Imani Track Club  'A'                            59.45      66.25.
.
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys.
=========================================================================.
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals.
=========================================================================.
  1 15-Los Angeles Jets-Boys  'A'                     4:16.67    4:24.77.
  2 15-Inland Empire Sprinters  'A'                   4:20.00    4:30.80.
  3 15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                  4:19.48    4:31.67.
  4 15-So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                    4:35.89    4:35.43.
  5 15-P s vegas flyers  'A'                          4:51.51    4:47.11.
  6 15-Light Speed  'B'                               4:45.70    4:51.38.
  7 15-Vegas stealth  'A'                             4:33.95    4:59.25.
  8 15-Light Speed  'A'                               4:41.39    5:07.49.
  9 15-Hyperspeed Track Club  'A'                     5:08.01    5:09.37.
.
High Jump Bantam Boys.
===================================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals.
===================================================================================.
  1 James II, Dustin             15-Long Beach Sp       1.25m      1.31m    4-03.50.
  2 Thayer, Jalen                unattached             1.25m      1.26m    4-01.50.
  3 Irvine, Drake                Valley United          1.15m      1.16m    3-09.50.
  4 Hull, Douglas                unattached             1.10m     J1.16m    3-09.50.
  5 Groener, Dillon              Chino Pumas            1.00m      1.06m    3-05.75.
  6 Dickerson, Joshua            15 California Qu       1.00m     J1.06m    3-05.75.
  7 Marshall, Isaiah             15 California Qu       1.10m     J1.06m    3-05.75.
.
Long Jump Bantam Boys.
========================================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind.
========================================================================================.
  1 James II, Dustin             15-Long Beach Sp       4.33m      4.64m   NWI  15-02.75.
  2 Washington, Marquette        33RS                   4.65m      4.40m   NWI  14-05.25.
  2 Pace, Ashton                 Valley United          3.89m      4.40m   NWI  14-05.25.
  4 Hernandez, Alex              Ies                    4.20m      4.14m   NWI  13-07.00.
  5 Peterson, Ray                Trailblazers           3.99m      4.11m   NWI  13-06.00.
  6 Gillespie, Cravon            Prr                    4.24m      4.09m   NWI  13-05.00.
  7 Hubbard, Joey                Ies                    3.67m      3.90m   NWI  12-09.50.
  8 Saddler, Mark                Millennium Expre       3.75m      3.72m   NWI  12-02.50.
  9 Porter, Charles              15 California Qu       3.94m      3.70m   NWI  12-01.75.
 10 Hutsona, Justin              Trailblazers           3.46m      3.56m   NWI  11-08.25.
 11 Tyler, Charles               Trailblazers           3.89m      3.44m   NWI  11-03.50.
 12 Buncom, Frank                Mercury San Dieg       3.50m      3.35m   NWI  11-00.00.
 13 Zavala, Tomas                Trailblazers           3.53m      3.34m   NWI  10-11.50.
 14 Davis, Jalen                 Trailblazers           3.72m      3.27m   NWI  10-08.75.
 15 moorman, zivon               blazinz onze           3.05m      3.22m   NWI  10-06.75.
 16 dexter, kelvin               p s vegas flyers       3.18m      3.21m   NWI  10-06.50.
 17 Brumfield, Torrance          Prr                    3.51m      3.12m   NWI  10-03.00.
 18 williams, marques            fresh start            2.70m      3.01m   NWI   9-10.50.
 19 brown, troy                  blazinz onze           2.82m      2.40m   NWI   7-10.50.
.
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys.
===================================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals.
===================================================================================.
  1 Lucien, Jamal                Valley United          7.85m      8.16m   26-09.25.
  2 Mulligan, Brandon            Prr                    6.53m      7.33m   24-00.75.
  3 Wyatt, Jalen                 Flo-Jo Internati       6.01m      6.97m   22-10.50.
  4 Hawkins, Chris               Ies                    6.45m      6.58m   21-07.25.
  5 Buchanan, Kamal              15-Light Speed         5.33m      6.19m   20-03.75.
  6 Slaney, Nathan               Swift                  5.71m      6.10m   20-00.25.
  7 Williams, Dana               Imani TC               5.26m      5.71m   18-09.00.
  8 Blocksom, Kyle               Tsd Panthers TC        5.49m      5.59m   18-04.25.
  9 Castle, Tranya               Alex                   5.45m      5.41m   17-09.00.
.
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys.
===================================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals.
===================================================================================.
  1 Nephew, Ty'quane             TJ Striders           32.61m     34.17m     112-01.
  2 Reynolds, Justin             Swift                 24.84m     27.14m      89-00.
  3 Spivey, Justin               SC Cheetahs           25.42m     26.96m      88-05.
  4 Montello, Justin             Chino Pumas           26.94m     24.79m      81-04.
  5 Herrmann, Jon                San Diego Golden      28.62m     23.92m      78-06.
  6 Blocksom, Kyle               Tsd Panthers TC       22.78m     23.50m      77-01.
  7 Welch, Dean                  S O C Wildcats        21.81m     23.27m      76-04.
  8 Thayer, Bailey               unattached            21.59m     19.67m      64-06.
  9 Slaney, Nathan               Swift                 22.42m     19.18m      62-11.
 10 Wyatt, Jalen                 Flo-Jo Internati      14.78m     16.82m      55-02.
 11 Looney, Brendon              Flo-Jo Internati      21.50m     15.48m      50-09.
 12 Castle, Tranya               Alex                  12.46m     10.45m      34-03.
 13 Bogans, Devin                Mercury San Dieg       7.79m      9.62m      31-07.
.
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys.
=================================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#.
=================================================================================.
Preliminaries.
  1 Thomas, DE Anthony           Universal Stride       12.58      12.46Q -3.1  2.
  2 Blackwell, Victor            Universal Stride       12.82      12.80Q -0.4  3.
  3 White, Laijon                33RS                   12.59      12.83Q  0.4  1.
  4 Washington, Charles          Imani TC               13.43      12.99Q -0.4  3.
  5 Baker, Jared                 15-So Cal Runnin       13.37      13.15Q -3.1  2.
  6 jackson, ladale              vegas stealth          13.17      13.46Q  0.4  1.
  7 Hagstrom, Sage               Alex                   13.25      13.36q -3.1  2.
  8 Woodard-Johnson, Rhashee     Valley United          12.99      13.41q -0.4  3.
  9 Camacho Jr., Ronnie          Valley United          13.42      13.45q -3.1  2.
 10 Edwards, Steven              Blast'N Rockets        13.80      13.64  -3.1  2.
 11 Jordan Jr., Daniel           Valley United          13.65      13.66   0.4  1.
 12 brown, malik                 fresh start            13.41      13.67   0.4  1.
 13 Scott, Dimitri               Alex                   13.57      13.92   0.4  1.
 14 Hancock, Darrion             San Diego Golden       13.64      14.00  -0.4  3.
 15 jaiquin, hill                team hurricane         13.71      14.06  -0.4  3.
 16 Smith, Nicholas              Alex                   14.23      14.12  -0.4  3.
 17 coleman, jurrien             team hurricane         13.64      14.19  -3.1  2.
 18 Roberts III, James           'N Step                14.25      14.26  -0.4  3.
 19 barnes, trevon               vegas heat             14.13      14.41   0.4  1.
 20 selmon, brandon              p s vegas flyers       13.77      14.49   0.4  1.
 21 buchanan, keenon             blazinz onze           14.34      14.91   0.4  1.
 22 evans, chrishaun             blazinz onze           14.63      17.88  -3.1  2.
.
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys.
==============================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind.
==============================================================================.
Finals.
  1 White, Laijon                33RS                   12.83      12.78  -2.2.
  2 Baker, Jared                 15-So Cal Runnin       13.15      12.97  -2.2.
  3 Washington, Charles          Imani TC               12.99      13.08  -2.2.
  4 Hagstrom, Sage               Alex                   13.36      13.37  -2.2.
  5 Camacho Jr., Ronnie          Valley United          13.45      13.41  -2.2.
  6 jackson, ladale              vegas stealth          13.46      13.43  -2.2.
  7 Jordan Jr., Daniel           Valley United          13.66      13.61  -2.2.
  8 Woodard-Johnson, Rhashee     Valley United          13.41      13.86  -2.2.
.
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys.
=================================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#.
=================================================================================.
Preliminaries.
  1 Thomas, DE Anthony           Universal Stride       24.69      24.74Q  0.8  3.
  2 White, Laijon                33RS                   25.13      25.25Q -0.1  2.
  3 Blackwell, Victor            Universal Stride       25.36      25.84Q -1.5  1.
  4 Abron, Donte                 W C Gazelle            25.40      26.56Q -1.5  1.
  5 Washington, Charles          Imani TC               26.80      26.68Q -0.1  2.
  6 jackson, ladale              vegas stealth          27.02      27.24Q  0.8  3.
  7 Price, Aaron                 Ies                    27.16      27.36q -0.1  2.
  8 Hagstrom, Sage               Alex                   27.81      27.38q -1.5  1.
  9 Edwards, Steven              Blast'N Rockets        27.85      27.42q -1.5  1.
 10 Nnoli, Chimdi                Team OF Purpose        27.07      27.56   0.8  3.
 11 brown, malik                 fresh start            27.88      27.79  -0.1  2.
 12 Scott, James                 Blast'N Rockets        28.12      28.07   0.8  3.
 13 Washington, Chris            Imani TC               28.01      28.11   0.8  3.
 14 coleman, jurrien             team hurricane         28.30      28.16  -0.1  2.
 15 Daniel, Drey                 Stallions T&F          28.57      28.45  -1.5  1.
 16 James, Chanceller            Blast'N Rockets        29.12      28.68  -0.1  2.
 17 jaiquin, hill                team hurricane         28.86      29.22  -1.5  1.
 18 washington, jordan           p s vegas flyers       29.03      29.36   0.8  3.
 19 buchanan, keenon             blazinz onze           29.67      29.61   0.8  3.
 20 Askew, Alexander             Unattached             29.04      29.65   0.8  3.
 21 barnes, trevon               vegas heat             29.51      30.42  -1.5  1.
 22 powell, taylor               p s vegas flyers       30.82      31.37  -0.1  2.
.
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys.
==============================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind.
==============================================================================.
Finals.
  1 White, Laijon                33RS                   25.25      25.81   NWI.
  2 Abron, Donte                 W C Gazelle            26.56      26.05   NWI.
  3 Washington, Charles          Imani TC               26.68      26.87   NWI.
  4 jackson, ladale              vegas stealth          27.24      27.41   NWI.
  5 Price, Aaron                 Ies                    27.36      27.61   NWI.
  6 Hagstrom, Sage               Alex                   27.38      27.79   NWI.
.
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys.
============================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#.
============================================================================.
Preliminaries.
  1 Blackwell, Victor            Universal Stride       56.93      58.40Q  3.
  2 Douglas, James               33RS                   56.88      59.37Q  2.
  3 Abron, Donte                 W C Gazelle            58.90      59.49Q  1.
  4 Scott, James                 Blast'N Rockets        61.15      60.38Q  3.
  5 Mitchell, Joshua             Corona Elite           60.84      60.91Q  2.
  6 Harris, Aaron                Prr                    60.68      62.03Q  1.
  7 James, Chanceller            Blast'N Rockets        63.21      62.01q  2.
  8 Alston, Anthony              Stallions T&F          63.92      62.54q  3.
  9 Muhammad, Khalfani           15-Los Angeles J       60.79      62.55q  3.
 10 Richardson, Kory             Blasters               65.43      62.61   1.
 11 Veals, Gregory               15-Los Angeles J       60.88      62.93   2.
 12 ringgold, kameron            vegas stealth          63.97      64.78   2.
 13 Daniel, Drey                 Stallions T&F          65.26      66.13   1.
 14 washington, jordan           p s vegas flyers       66.74      66.24   2.
 15 buchanan, keenon             blazinz onze           67.47      66.52   3.
 16 phyfer, jordan               team hurricane         64.88      66.83   3.
 17 coleman, jurrien             team hurricane         62.56      67.75   1.
 18 davis, jamar                 p s vegas flyers       67.56      67.78   3.
 19 Askew, Alexander             Unattached             70.83      68.47   2.
 20 Shabazz, Mikil               'N Step                67.58      68.51   1.
 21 jaiquin, hill                team hurricane         66.56      68.88   2.
 22 Roberts III, James           'N Step                68.59      69.79   3.
 23 powell, taylor               p s vegas flyers       69.49      70.41   1.
.
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys.
=========================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals.
=========================================================================.
Finals.
  1 Blackwell, Victor            Universal Stride       58.40      57.83.
  2 Douglas, James               33RS                   59.37      58.40.
  3 Abron, Donte                 W C Gazelle            59.49      59.91.
  4 Scott, James                 Blast'N Rockets        60.38      60.49.
  5 Mitchell, Joshua             Corona Elite           60.91      61.90.
  6 Muhammad, Khalfani           15-Los Angeles J       62.55      62.28.
  7 Alston, Anthony              Stallions T&F          62.54      64.52.
  8 James, Chanceller            Blast'N Rockets        62.01      64.81.
 -- Harris, Aaron                Prr                    62.03         DQ   Running on the Curb.
.
800 Meter Run Midget Boys.
=========================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals.
=========================================================================.
  1 Gedyon, Elias                15-Quiet Fire        2:08.37    2:08.85.
  2 turner, elijah               vegas heat           2:28.67    2:25.26.
  3 Love, Tanner                 Irvine Cougars       2:25.52    2:25.77.
  4 jalani, julian               Las Vegas Track      2:29.16    2:28.08.
  5 Cooper, Justin               15-Quiet Fire        2:27.00    2:28.18.
  6 James, Chanceller            Blast'N Rockets      2:28.09    2:28.77.
  7 Ramirez, Antonio             W C Gazelle          2:28.83    2:28.91.
  8 Johnson, Alec                Valley United        2:29.64    2:29.89.
  9 Alston, Anthony              Stallions T&F        2:28.96    2:31.86.
 10 Williams, Frank              15-Light Speed       2:25.69    2:31.93.
 11 Richardson, Kory             Blasters             2:32.66    2:33.56.
 12 Washington, Tyler            33RS                 2:26.95    2:34.25.
 13 Passenheim, Alexander        San Diego Golden     2:37.73    2:36.51.
 14 lawrynowicz, jacek           vegas heat           2:58.68    2:36.90.
 15 phyfer, jordan               team hurricane       2:33.35    2:41.10.
 16 spight, tyler                vegas heat           2:49.65    2:41.13.
 17 Berry, Gordon                Mercury San Dieg     2:50.34    2:51.30.
 18 Knight, Richard              Unattached           2:42.55    2:58.80.
 19 thomason, vincent            vegas heat           3:22.41    3:14.53.
.
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys.
=========================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals.
=========================================================================.
  1 Gedyon, Elias                15-Quiet Fire        4:33.84    4:33.51.
  2 Noble, Ray                   Universal Stride     4:56.03    4:55.24.
  3 Penn, Christian              Team OF Purpose      4:52.74    4:56.47.
  4 Love, Tanner                 Irvine Cougars       4:53.05    4:58.40.
  5 Svet, Mark                   15-Equalizers TC     5:00.34    5:03.11.
  6 Roberts, Ian                 Valley United        5:01.66    5:04.05.
  7 Dominquez, Johnny            Royal T              5:03.72    5:08.70.
  8 Brousseau, Brian             unattached           5:03.07    5:10.85.
  9 Farkas, Andrew               Alex                 5:20.07    5:10.92.
 10 Littooy, Brad                S.D. So Cal RR       5:13.00    5:13.00
 11 Passenheim, Alexander        San Diego Golden     5:09.24    5:24.99.
 12 lawrynowicz, jacek           vegas heat           5:52.28    5:32.00.
 13 Irwin, Dillon                S.D. So Cal RR       5:39.58    5:38.63
.
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys.
=========================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals.
=========================================================================.
  1 Noble, Ray                   Universal Stride    10:35.04   10:28.30.
  2 Dominquez, Johnny            Royal T             10:26.72   10:29.39.
  3 Svet, Mark                   15-Equalizers TC    10:34.94   10:44.33.
  4 Roberts, Ian                 Valley United       10:54.53   10:52.98.
  5 Davis, Calvin                W C Gazelle         10:48.86   11:01.20.
  6 Littooy, Brad                S.D. So Cal RR      11:26.06   11:14.80
  7 Brady, Bryce                 S.D. So Cal RR      11:32.58   11:38.31
  8 Corvera, Emmanuel            Alex                12:32.20   12:00.00.
  9 Varner, David                S.D. So Cal RR      11:26.58   12:08.35
.
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys.
=========================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals.
=========================================================================.
  1 pryatel, anthony             p s vegas flyers     8:32.18    8:32.23.
  2 collins, nathan              team hurricane      10:39.15   10:24.70.
.
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys.
=================================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#.
=================================================================================.
  1 Blackmon, Devon              33RS                   13.15      12.84   NWI  2.
  2 Lucien, Devin                Valley United          14.41      13.97   NWI  2.
  3 Wood, Trever                 Valley United          13.90      14.12   NWI  2.
  4 Poullard, Miles              Ies                    14.25      14.58   NWI  2.
  5 Fischer, Andrew              Ies                    14.82      14.78   NWI  2.
  6 Harris, Aaron                Prr                    15.07      14.79   NWI  2.
  7 price, marques               p s vegas flyers       15.35      15.48  -0.8  1.
  8 pryatel, anthony             p s vegas flyers       16.58      15.61  -0.8  1.
  9 Manson, Ian                  Tsd Panthers TC        16.01      15.69  -0.8  1.
 10 Askew, Alexander             Unattached             15.90      15.76  -0.8  1.
 11 Pace, Kilan                  unattached             14.92      15.95   NWI  2.
 12 towsen, kip                  fresh start            15.43      16.27  -0.8  1.
 13 davis, jamar                 p s vegas flyers       49.18      16.30  -0.8  1.
 14 ealy, davion                 blazinz onze           15.57      16.38  -0.8  1.
 15 Berry, Gordon                Mercury San Dieg       19.07      19.06  -0.8  1.
.
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys.
=========================================================================.
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims.
=========================================================================.
Preliminaries.
  1 15-So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                      50.88      50.88q.
  2 15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                    51.38      51.38q.
  3 15-Imani Track Club  'A'                            51.67      51.67q.
     1) Washington, Charles             2) Washington, Chris.
     3) Davis, Jehlon                   4) Grant, Kyviun.
  4 15-Light Speed  'A'                                 52.79      52.79q.
  5 15-Inland Empire Sprinters  'A'                     53.55      53.55q.
  6 15-Valley United Track Club  'B'                    53.56      53.56q.
  7 15-Alexanders Lightn Express  'A'                   54.86      54.86q.
  8 15-L A Falcon  'A'                                  55.78      55.78q.
  9 15-Imani Track Club  'B'                            56.75      56.75q.
     1) Anderson, Myles                 2) O'Binna, Iheanyi.
     3) Westbrook, Lacy                 4) Washington, Nathan.
.
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys.
=========================================================================.
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals.
=========================================================================.
Finals.
  1 15-So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                      50.88      50.77.
  2 15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                    51.38      51.72.
  3 15-Imani Track Club  'A'                            51.67      52.10.
  4 15-Light Speed  'A'                                 52.79      52.13.
  5 15-Valley United Track Club  'B'                    53.56      53.20.
  6 15-Inland Empire Sprinters  'A'                     53.55      54.98.
  7 15-Alexanders Lightn Express  'A'                   54.86      55.59.
     1) Scott, Dimitri                  2) Hagstrom, Sage.
     3) Smith, Nicholas                 4) Rubio, Charlie.
  8 15-L A Falcon  'A'                                  55.78      56.52.
  9 15-Imani Track Club  'B'                            56.75      56.86.
.
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys.
=========================================================================.
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals.
=========================================================================.
  1 15-Ca Rising Stars  'A'                           4:11.33    4:01.87.
  2 15-Light Speed  'A'                               4:17.06    4:07.75.
  3 15-So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                    4:15.42    4:09.10.
  4 15-Team of Purpose  'A'                           4:18.79    4:17.18.
  5 15-Los Angeles Jets-Boys  'A'                     4:22.62    4:19.14.
  6 15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                  4:25.86    4:19.24.
  7 15-Valley United Track Club  'B'                  4:43.66    4:27.54.
  8 15-Vegas stealth  'A'                             4:33.50    4:38.24.
  9 15-L A Falcon  'A'                                4:46.86    4:45.56.
.
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys.
=========================================================================.
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals.
=========================================================================.
  1 15-Team of Purpose  'A'                          10:09.48    9:59.56.
     1) Nnoli, Chimdi                   2) Penn, Christian.
     3) Perkins, Joshua                 4) Munoz, Micheal.
  2 15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                 10:21.63   10:01.41.
     1) Dinowitz, Jared                 2) Johnson, Alec.
     3) Shanks, M. Ajani                4) Roberts, Ian.
  3 15-So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                   10:12.44   10:04.97.
     1) Woods, Davacea                  2) Luckett, Anthony.
     3) Willard, Terrell                4) Jones, Jamias.
  4 15-West Coast Gazelle Track Cl  'A'              10:07.91   10:12.29.
     1) Kish, Elliot                    2) Ramirez, Antonio.
     3) Davis, Calvin                   4) Ewell, Michael.
  5 15-Los Angeles Jets-Boys  'A'                    10:25.87   10:13.12.
     1) Veals, Gregory                  2) Brown, Donovan.
     3) Ally, Keith                     4) Muhammad, Khalfani.
  6 15-Vegas heat  'A'                               10:52.00   10:31.68.
     1) turner, elijah                  2) spight, tyler.
     3) lawrynowicz, jacek              4) barnes, trevon.
  7 15-P s vegas flyers  'A'                         11:16.56   11:30.28.
     1) davis, jamar                    2) pryatel, anthony.
     3) washington, jordan              4) selmon, brandon.
.
High Jump Midget Boys.
===================================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals.
===================================================================================.
  1 Douglas, James               33RS                   1.55m     J1.52m    4-11.75.
  2 Brousseau, Brian             unattached             1.35m      1.52m    4-11.75.
  3 Blackmon, Devon              33RS                   1.55m     J1.47m    4-09.75.
  4 Fortune Jr, William          33RS                   1.30m     J1.32m    4-04.00.
  5 Wood, Trever                 Valley United          1.25m      1.32m    4-04.00.
  6 Nash, Matthew                Unattached           4-04.00     J1.27m    4-02.00.
  7 Louis, terrell               fresh start            1.20m     J3.10m   10-02.00.
 -- charles, isiah               unattached             1.10m         NH.
.
Long Jump Midget Boys.
========================================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind.
========================================================================================.
  1 Countryman, Cameron          15-So Cal Runnin       4.81m      5.01m   NWI  16-05.25.
  2 Keys, Kenneth                Mercury San Dieg       4.56m      4.82m   NWI  15-09.75.
  3 brown, malik                 fresh start            4.26m      4.73m   NWI  15-06.25.
  4 Fortune Jr, William          33RS                   4.40m      4.64m   NWI  15-02.75.
  5 Fischer, Andrew              Ies                    4.30m      4.51m   NWI  14-09.75.
  6 Boston, Adisa                15-So Cal Runnin       4.30m      4.47m   NWI  14-08.00.
  7 Ivory, Kristaan              15-So Cal Runnin       4.40m      4.37m   NWI  14-04.00.
  8 Hood, Adrian                 Blasters               4.26m      4.32m   NWI  14-02.25.
  9 Landry, Michael              San Diego Golden       4.17m      4.23m   NWI  13-10.50.
 10 Redd, Derrick                'N Step                4.11m      4.05m   NWI  13-03.50.
 11 gray, menz                   vegas lightning        3.76m      4.04m   NWI  13-03.25.
 12 Hancock, Darrion             San Diego Golden       4.21m      4.03m   NWI  13-02.75.
 13 Payne, Mykal                 Trailblazers                      3.88m   NWI  12-08.75.
 14 Manson, Ian                  Tsd Panthers TC        3.76m      3.86m   NWI  12-08.00.
 15 charles, isiah               unattached             3.98m      3.76m   NWI  12-04.00.
 16 towsen, kip                  fresh start            3.93m      3.56m   NWI  11-08.25.
 17 collins, nathan              team hurricane         2.52m      3.03m   NWI   9-11.25.
 -- Baker, Jared                 15-So Cal Runnin       4.67m       FOUL   NWI.
.
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys.
===================================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals.
===================================================================================.
  1 Ivory, Kristaan              15-So Cal Runnin      11.56m     11.36m   37-03.25.
  2 Dease, Nicholas              Alex                  10.16m     10.57m   34-08.25.
  3 Scarvelis, Nicholas          Santa Barbara Yo       8.95m     10.52m   34-06.25.
  4 Lucien, Devin                Valley United         10.47m     10.45m   34-03.50.
  5 Reid, Jeffery                LA Falcon              8.24m      9.20m   30-02.25.
  6 Street, Chris                15-Quiet Fire          8.59m      9.09m   29-10.00.
  7 norris, aarion               team hurricane         8.89m      9.06m   29-08.75.
  8 Brooks, Jaylen               Millennium Expre       8.35m      9.03m   29-07.50.
  9 Westbrook, Lacy              Imani TC               7.35m      8.72m   28-07.50.
 10 calhoun, andrew              team hurricane         8.51m      8.64m   28-04.25.
 11 Jenning, Aaron               Corona Elite           7.65m      8.40m   27-06.75.
 12 gray, joshua                 blazinz onze           7.69m      8.33m   27-04.00.
 13 Grantling, Denzel            Blasters               7.22m      8.15m   26-09.00.
 14 gladney, vlair               vegas lightning        5.30m      4.99m   16-04.50.
.
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys.
===================================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals.
===================================================================================.
  1 Dease, Nicholas              Alex                  23.04m     27.38m      89-10.
  2 Nash, Matthew                Unattached            22.52m     21.48m      70-06.
  3 Grantling, Denzel            Blasters              15.32m     20.07m      65-10.
  4 norris, aarion               team hurricane        22.49m     19.91m      65-04.
  5 charles, isiah               unattached            18.34m     19.89m      65-03.
  6 gray, joshua                 blazinz onze          16.03m     17.43m      57-02.
  7 calhoun, andrew              team hurricane        14.44m     15.70m      51-06.
.
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys.
===================================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals.
===================================================================================.
  1 Moore, Ian                   S O C Wildcats        31.90m     32.35m     106-02.
  2 Street, Chris                15-Quiet Fire         30.70m     30.63m     100-06.
  3 Brooks, Jaylen               Millennium Expre      29.82m     30.15m      98-11.
  4 Lawson, Lee                  15-Los Angeles J      23.34m     29.12m      95-06.
  5 calhoun, andrew              team hurricane        21.68m     28.32m      92-11.
  6 Jenning, Aaron               Corona Elite          30.09m     28.27m      92-09.
  7 Westbrook, Lacy              Imani TC              27.71m     28.19m      92-06.
  8 Keys, Kendell                Mercury San Dieg      28.08m     27.14m      89-00.
  9 norris, aarion               team hurricane        25.54m     25.79m      84-07.
 10 Scarvelis, Nicholas          Santa Barbara Yo      28.16m     25.00m      82-00.
 11 Nash, Matthew                Unattached            27.25m     24.99m      82-00.
 12 Carlos, Joshua               LA Falcon             23.82m     23.83m      78-02.
 13 Lawson, Shalamar             Trailblazers          21.68m     20.61m      67-07.
 14 Knight, Richard              Unattached            23.93m     17.97m      58-11.
 15 Louis, terrell               fresh start           17.00m     16.44m      53-11.
.
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys.
=================================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#.
=================================================================================.
Preliminaries.
  1 Carroll, Randall             15-Los Angeles J       11.25      11.59Q -3.1  1.
  2 Coleman, Germaine            Valley United          11.60      11.59Q -1.6  3.
  3 King, Michael                Bcu                    11.46      11.77Q -2.9  2.
  4 Johnson, Christian           Blast'N Rockets        11.66      11.76Q -1.6  3.
  5 Hall, Patrick                Valley United          11.67      12.03Q -2.9  2.
  6 Robinson, Ahmad              Blasters               11.70      12.03Q -3.1  1.
  7 wharton, garic               fresh start            12.19      12.02q -1.6  3.
  8 Morrison, Rummel             33RS                   12.11      12.10q -2.9  2.
  9 Hawthorne, Buddy             Unattached             12.12      12.31q -1.6  3.
 10 Magee, Devon                 Imani TC               12.43      12.31  -2.9  2.
 11 Hudson, Dion                 T V Time MACHINE       12.20      12.33  -2.9  2.
 12 jackson, coreyoun            team hurricane         12.41      12.76  -3.1  1.
 13 thompson, donielle           blazinz onze           12.76      12.76  -1.6  3.
 14 sanders, van                 blazinz onze           12.41      12.90  -3.1  1.
 15 Patterson, Keith             Blasters               12.75      12.99  -1.6  3.
 16 Parks, Alan                  Alex                   12.88      13.45  -2.9  2.
 17 Spears, Larry                Trailblazers           13.38      13.47  -3.1  1.
 18 collins, davon               vegas heat             13.21      13.55  -3.1  1.
 19 Wiggins, Eric                Alex                   13.64      13.78  -1.6  3.
 20 Hodgson, Valentino           Tsd Panthers TC        13.79      13.92  -2.9  2.
.
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys.
==============================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind.
==============================================================================.
Finals.
  1 Carroll, Randall             15-Los Angeles J       11.59      11.07   0.5.
  2 King, Michael                Bcu                    11.77      11.45   0.5.
  3 Coleman, Germaine            Valley United          11.59      11.46   0.5.
  4 Hall, Patrick                Valley United          12.03      11.57   0.5.
  5 Robinson, Ahmad              Blasters               12.03      11.69   0.5.
  6 Morrison, Rummel             33RS                   12.10      11.91   0.5.
  7 wharton, garic               fresh start            12.02      12.08   0.5.
  8 Hawthorne, Buddy             Unattached             12.31      12.14   0.5.
.
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys.
=================================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#.
=================================================================================.
Preliminaries.
  1 Carroll, Randall             15-Los Angeles J       22.40      23.22Q -1.6  2.
  2 King, Michael                Bcu                    22.79      23.24Q -0.1  1.
  3 Johnson, Christian           Blast'N Rockets        23.91      23.46Q -0.7  3.
  4 Coleman, Germaine            Valley United          23.14      23.61Q -0.7  3.
  5 Hall, Patrick                Valley United          23.79      23.61Q -0.1  1.
  6 Morrison, Rummel             33RS                   23.94      24.32Q -1.6  2.
  7 Simms, Ta'Vion               Bcu                    24.64      24.48q -0.7  3.
  8 Hudson, Dion                 T V Time MACHINE       25.59      24.58q -0.7  3.
  9 wharton, garic               fresh start            24.47      24.73q -0.7  3.
 10 mickel, bryan                blazinz onze           24.65      24.76  -0.1  1.
 11 sullivan, marcus             team hurricane         24.92      24.90  -0.1  1.
 12 Robinson, Ahmad              Blasters               23.99      24.99  -1.6  2.
 13 Gathright, Jeremy            Unattached             24.98      25.13  -0.7  3.
 14 Hawthorne, Buddy             Unattached             24.92      25.26  -1.6  2.
 15 jackson, coreyoun            team hurricane         24.89      25.59  -1.6  2.
 16 Patterson, Keith             Blasters               27.11      26.63  -0.1  1.
 17 thompson, donielle           blazinz onze           26.05      26.89  -1.6  2.
 18 laster, montreal             vegas stealth          26.84      27.00  -0.7  3.
 19 hotchkins, joeal             vegas lightning        26.32      27.36  -1.6  2.
 20 Parks, Alan                  Alex                   27.08      27.37  -0.7  3.
 21 collins, davon               vegas heat             26.83      27.42  -0.1  1.
 22 Hodgson, Valentino           Tsd Panthers TC        27.42      28.06  -1.6  2.
.
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys.
==============================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind.
==============================================================================.
Finals.
  1 Carroll, Randall             15-Los Angeles J       23.22      22.95  -1.0.
  2 King, Michael                Bcu                    23.24      23.41  -1.0.
  3 Coleman, Germaine            Valley United          23.61      23.68  -1.0.
  4 Johnson, Christian           Blast'N Rockets        23.46      24.13  -1.0.
  5 Morrison, Rummel             33RS                   24.32      24.54  -1.0.
  6 Simms, Ta'Vion               Bcu                    24.48      24.68  -1.0.
  7 Hudson, Dion                 T V Time MACHINE       24.58      24.81  -1.0.
  8 wharton, garic               fresh start            24.73      25.12  -1.0.
 -- Hall, Patrick                Valley United          23.61         DQ  -1.0.
.
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys.
============================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#.
============================================================================.
Preliminaries.
  1 Ally, Kevin                  15-Los Angeles J       52.28      52.25Q  1.
  2 Johnson, Christian           Blast'N Rockets        52.59      52.64Q  2.
  3 Roberts, DeShawn             Valley United          52.83      53.68Q  3.
  4 Bern, Nick                   unattached             53.62      52.92Q  1.
  5 Usher, Tyrone                15-Los Angeles J       53.16      54.24Q  2.
  6 Mance, Joshua                33RS                   52.70      54.39Q  3.
  7 braikin, anthony             p s vegas flyers       53.93      54.47q  2.
  8 Ketchens, Denzel             15-Los Angeles J       53.82      54.60q  3.
  9 Gathright, Jeremy            Unattached             55.19      54.64q  1.
 10 adkins, aaron                vegas lightning        54.09      54.93   3.
 11 Marable, Malcolm             15-Los Angeles J       54.21      55.02   2.
 12 Brown, Terrence              15-Light Speed         54.52      55.27   1.
 13 sullivan, marcus             team hurricane         54.00      55.65   1.
 14 Capshaw, Brian               Tsd Panthers TC        57.87      56.72   3.
 15 Clay, Brennan                Blasters               56.47      57.60   3.
 16 poole, james                 team hurricane         55.97      57.78   2.
 17 Davis, Bryant                Blasters               58.12      58.47   2.
 18 Dean, Victor                 'N Step                60.95      60.81   3.
 19 smith, julius                p s vegas flyers       59.93      64.23   3.
 20 collins, davon               vegas heat             59.45      64.50   1.
 21 Wiggins, Eric                Alex                   65.00      66.66   2.
.
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys.
=========================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals.
=========================================================================.
Finals.
  1 Ally, Kevin                  15-Los Angeles J       52.25      52.27.
  2 Johnson, Christian           Blast'N Rockets        52.64      52.58.
  3 Roberts, DeShawn             Valley United          53.68      52.80.
  4 Bern, Nick                   unattached             52.92      52.83.
  5 Gathright, Jeremy            Unattached             54.64      54.17.
  6 Usher, Tyrone                15-Los Angeles J       54.24      54.36.
  7 braikin, anthony             p s vegas flyers       54.47      55.12.
.
800 Meter Run Youth Boys.
=========================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals.
=========================================================================.
  1 Bern, Nick                   unattached           2:11.13    2:05.58.
  2 Torres, Jesse                S.D. So Cal RR       2:08.12    2:06.07
  3 adkins, aaron                vegas lightning      2:10.15    2:06.34.
  4 Brown, Terrence              15-Light Speed       2:13.85    2:10.30.
  5 Usher, Tyrone                15-Los Angeles J     2:10.84    2:10.52.
  6 Nance, Jamal                 W C Gazelle          2:12.54    2:10.61.
  7 Tabora, Harold               Valley United        2:12.82    2:12.43.
  8 Isomaki, Derek               Valley United        2:10.01    2:16.73.
  9 Capshaw, Brian               Tsd Panthers TC      2:17.35    2:18.09.
 10 Potts, Caleb                 Corona Elite         2:08.67    2:19.27.
 11 Rollins, Quentin             Alex                 2:18.96    2:19.63.
 12 laster, montreal             vegas stealth        2:16.05    2:21.55.
 13 carrol, christopher          team hurricane       2:20.12    2:22.07.
 14 remmie, devin                team hurricane       2:27.95    2:26.38.
 15 Astor, Roee                  Valley United        2:13.34    2:26.42.
 16 Milner, Roscoe               S.D. So Cal RR       2:29.79    2:29.07
 17 Martinez, Fredi              Tsd Panthers TC      2:35.72    2:29.56.
 18 Fleischhacker, Alex          S.D. So Cal RR       2:23.86    2:30.08
 19 porter, deshaun              fresh start          2:51.83    2:51.86.
 20 lewis, keith                 vegas heat           3:06.98    3:02.48.
.
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys.
=========================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals.
=========================================================================.
  1 Isomaki, Derek               Valley United        4:28.09    4:25.25.
  2 Torres, Jesse                S.D. So Cal RR       4:30.69    4:27.63
  3 Shiba, Jimmy                 Irvine Cougars       4:22.32    4:28.49.
  4 Welker, Carter               Valley United        4:34.65    4:29.33.
  5 Lewis, Anthony               15-Los Angeles J     4:44.26    4:42.87.
  6 Capshaw, Brian               Tsd Panthers TC      4:42.55    4:45.85.
  7 Scarvelis, Steven            Santa Barbara Yo     4:50.18    4:47.47.
  8 Fleischhacker, Alex          S.D. So Cal RR       4:53.36    4:47.65
  9 West, Billy                  S.D. So Cal RR       4:48.80    4:50.29
 10 Rollins, Quentin             Alex                 4:44.59    4:50.84.
 11 Barth, Nicholas              Team OF Purpose      4:47.71    4:53.97.
 12 Ward, Andrew                 S.D. So Cal RR       4:59.56    4:57.92
 13 Milner, Roscoe               S.D. So Cal RR       5:00.92    4:59.45
.
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys.
=========================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals.
=========================================================================.
  1 Shiba, Jimmy                 Irvine Cougars       9:44.11    9:44.73.
  2 Welker, Carter               Valley United        9:57.64    9:47.21.
  3 Hitchman, Hailu              15-Equalizers TC    10:16.00   10:08.42.
  4 Hettinger, Graham            S.D. So Cal RR      10:32.95   10:10.44
  5 West, Billy                  S.D. So Cal RR      10:17.36   10:26.69
  6 Campana, Alex                15-Equalizers TC    10:21.79   10:32.82.
  7 Blanton, Jonathan            15-Equalizers TC    10:20.62   10:32.92.
  8 Estrada, Michael             15-Equalizers TC    10:20.01   10:35.39.
  9 Shallow, Cory                T V Time MACHINE    10:21.74   10:45.59.
 10 Corvera, Eduardo             Alex                11:19.93   11:03.11.
 11 Fleischhacker, Alex          S.D. So Cal RR      11:00.50   11:14.16
 12 Barth, Nicholas              Team OF Purpose     10:20.48   12:16.14.
.
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys.
=================================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#.
=================================================================================.
  1 Island, Mikio                Valley United          15.06      14.73  -2.0  2.
  2 Chambers, Brandon            Blasters               15.67      15.19  -2.0  2.
  3 Parks, Dontae                15-So Cal Runnin       15.81      15.38  -2.0  2.
  4 Morgan, Dale                 15-Los Angeles J       15.07      15.55  -2.0  2.
  5 Cox, Marquise                Swift                  15.39      15.76  -2.0  2.
  6 Gillett, Matt                S O C Wildcats         15.98      16.51  -2.0  2.
  7 norris, anthony              team hurricane         16.64      17.12  -2.0  2.
  8 patterson, brandon           team hurricane         16.94      17.20  -2.0  2.
  9 Martin-Walls, Josh           Foothill Area          17.39      18.07  -0.5  1.
 10 Carter, Maurice              Flo-Jo Internati       18.57      18.43  -0.5  1.
 11 Johnson, Darien              33RS                   17.09      18.54  -2.0  2.
 12 selmon, jahari               p s vegas flyers       19.19      18.97  -0.5  1.
 13 Dixon, Dorian                Millennium Expre       20.01      19.94  -0.5  1.
 14 Nelson, Robert               Flo-Jo Internati       21.09      20.19  -0.5  1.
 15 Bowden, Anthony              Tsd Panthers TC        21.46      20.96  -0.5  1.
 16 Counts-Imara, Steven         Flo-Jo Internati       20.40      21.18  -0.5  1.
.
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys.
=================================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#.
=================================================================================.
  1 White, Lester                Swift                  26.35      26.55   NWI  3.
  2 Island, Mikio                Valley United          26.49      26.67   NWI  3.
  3 Chambers, Brandon            Blasters               27.57      27.05   NWI  3.
  4 blake, tyrone                team hurricane         28.20      27.25   NWI  3.
  5 Cox, Marquise                Swift                  27.57      27.29   NWI  3.
  6 braikin, anthony             p s vegas flyers       28.04      27.46   NWI  3.
  7 Morgan, Dale                 15-Los Angeles J       28.36      27.49   NWI  3.
  8 Lewis, Manessiah             W C Gazelle            27.49      28.40   NWI  3.
  9 Gillett, Matt                S O C Wildcats         28.45      28.61   NWI  3.
 10 hotchkins, joeal             vegas lightning        30.15      29.05  -1.2  2.
 11 Davis, Bryant                Blasters               30.49      29.16  -1.2  2.
 12 Grant, Kivon                 Imani TC               28.65      29.26  -1.2  2.
 13 selmon, jahari               p s vegas flyers       30.72      29.30  -1.2  2.
 14 Aguilera, Matt               W C Gazelle            28.79      29.41  -1.2  2.
 15 patterson, brandon           team hurricane         30.85      30.49  -1.1  1.
 16 Carter, Maurice              Flo-Jo Internati       32.70      31.03  -1.1  1.
 17 norris, anthony              team hurricane         31.60      31.63  -1.1  1.
 18 Nelson, Robert               Flo-Jo Internati       33.69      33.11  -1.1  1.
 19 Dixon, Dorian                Millennium Expre       33.31      35.31  -1.1  1.
.
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys.
============================================================================.
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims  H#.
============================================================================.
Preliminaries.
  1 15-Imani Track Club  'A'                            47.19      46.46Q  2.
     1) Bragg, Jerome                   2) Stone, Jerry.
     3) Magee, Devon                    4) Muhammad, Akeelie.
  2 15-Valley United Track Club  'B'                    46.95      46.84Q  1.
     1) Tryon, Jarrett                  2) Roberts, DeShawn.
     3) Avan, Tre'von                   4) Tabora, Harold.
  3 15-Team hurricane  'A'                              46.72      46.97Q  2.
     1) blake, tyrone                   2) johnson, dupriece.
     3) jackson, coreyoun               4) sullivan, marcus.
  4 15-P s vegas flyers  'A'                            47.91      49.38Q  1.
     1) bansbach, kevin                 2) schexnayder, emery.
     3) braikin, anthony                4) banks, darrington.
  5 15-Mlk Blasters  'A'                                48.74      47.96Q  2.
  6 15-Blazinz onze  'A'                                47.92      52.64Q  1.
     1) mickel, bryan                   2) moore, daniel.
     3) sanders, van                    4) thompson, donielle.
  7 15-Team San Diego Panthers Tra  'B'                 56.27      56.06q  2.
 -- 15-Alexanders Lightn Express  'A'                   54.31         DQ   2.
 -- 15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                    44.85         DQ   2.
     1) Bush, Christian                 2) Hall, Patrick.
     3) Island, Mikio                   4) Coleman, Germaine.
 -- 15-Los Angeles Jets-Boys  'A'                       44.58         DQ   1.
 -- 15-Ca Rising Stars  'A'                             47.90         DQ   2.
 -- 15-Riverside CO Swift Performa  'A'                 46.93         DQ   1.
.
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys.
=========================================================================.
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals.
=========================================================================.
Finals.
  1 15-Los Angeles Jets  'A'                                       45.00.
  2 15-Imani Track Club  'A'                            46.46      46.70.
  3 15-Team hurricane  'A'                              46.97      47.00.
  4 15-Valley United Track Club  'B'                    46.84      47.00.
  5 15-Mlk Blasters  'A'                                47.96      47.85.
  6 15-Blazinz onze  'A'                                52.64      48.64.
  7 15-Team San Diego Panthers Tra  'B'                 56.06      48.93.
.
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys.
============================================================================.
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#.
============================================================================.
  1 15-Los Angeles Jets-Boys  'A'                     3:34.91    3:31.89   2.
  2 15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                  3:38.90    3:38.03   2.
  3 15-Bay Cities Carson Unicorns  'A'                3:47.12    3:40.60   2.
  4 15-Mlk Blasters  'A'                              3:47.88    3:44.05   2.
  5 15-Team hurricane  'A'                            3:43.89    3:44.42   2.
  6 15-Riverside CO Swift Performa  'A'               3:50.16    3:48.54   1.
  7 15-Imani Track Club  'A'                          4:01.85    3:50.79   1.
  8 15-Valley United Track Club  'B'                  3:58.96    3:51.82   1.
  9 15-Blazinz onze  'A'                              3:53.21    3:55.55   2.
 10 15-West Coast Gazelle Track Cl  'A'               3:53.01    3:55.56   2.
 11 15-P s vegas flyers  'A'                          3:49.61    4:02.27   2.
.
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys.
=========================================================================.
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals.
=========================================================================.
  1 15-Los Angeles Jets-Boys  'A'                     9:08.43    8:47.10.
     1) Usher, Tyrone                   2) Ally, Kevin.
     3) Lewis, Anthony                  4) Ketchens, Denzel.
  2 15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                  9:00.65    8:49.96.
     1) Isomaki, Derek                  2) Astor, Roee.
     3) Welker, Carter                  4) Tabora, Harold.
  3 15-Team hurricane  'A'                            9:54.55    9:40.25.
     1) carrol, christopher             2) poole, james.
     3) johnson, dupriece               4) remmie, devin.
  4 15-South Orange County Wildcat  'A'              10:20.53   10:19.96.
     1) Beherle, Otto                   2) Crossin, Justin.
     3) Gillett, Matt                   4) Thompson, Sean.
  5 15-Team hurricane  'B'                           10:26.98   10:31.50.
     1) norris, anthony                 2) jackson, trevon.
     3) patterson, brandon              4) mcmurray, malcolm.
.
High Jump Youth Boys.
===================================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals.
===================================================================================.
  1 Mims, Brandon                Valley United          1.70m      1.62m    5-03.75.
  2 Nance, Jamal                 W C Gazelle            1.60m      1.57m    5-01.75.
  3 Bern, Nick                   unattached             1.45m     J1.57m    5-01.75.
  4 Rainey-Cox, Rashad           Swift                  1.60m     J1.57m    5-01.75.
  5 Rogers, Eric                 Foothill Area          1.45m      1.52m    4-11.75.
  6 banks, darrington            p s vegas flyers       1.01m      1.42m    4-07.75.
  7 norris, anthony              team hurricane         1.04m     J1.42m    4-07.75.
  8 White, Antonio               Flo-Jo Internati       1.37m      1.37m    4-06.00.
  9 smith, julius                p s vegas flyers       1.02m     J1.37m    4-06.00.
 10 Basheer, Jamil               Valley United          1.35m     J1.37m    4-06.00.
 11 Campbell, Alex               Millennium Expre       1.27m      1.32m    4-04.00.
 11 jackson, trevon              team hurricane         1.00m      1.32m    4-04.00.
 13 Lathan, Shawn                Flo-Jo Internati       1.27m      1.27m    4-02.00.
 13 Counts-Imara, Steven         Flo-Jo Internati       1.27m      1.27m    4-02.00.
 13 Carter, Maurice              Flo-Jo Internati       1.06m      1.27m    4-02.00.
 16 Nelson, Robert               Flo-Jo Internati       1.16m      1.17m    3-10.00.
.
Long Jump Youth Boys.
========================================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind.
========================================================================================.
  1 Reigel, Timothy              unattached             5.65m      5.87m   NWI  19-03.25.
  2 Clay, Brennan                Blasters            18-08.00      5.85m   NWI  19-02.50.
  3 White, John                  15-So Cal Runnin       5.65m      5.81m   NWI  19-00.75.
  4 Jabril, Kiree                15-Long Beach Sp       5.32m      5.72m   NWI  18-09.25.
  5 Lewis, Manessiah             W C Gazelle            5.25m      5.59m   NWI  18-04.25.
  6 wharton, garic               fresh start            4.89m      5.45m   NWI  17-10.75.
  7 Rainey-Cox, Rashad           Swift                  5.25m      5.38m   NWI  17-08.00.
  8 Avan, Tre'von                Valley United          5.18m      5.34m   NWI  17-06.25.
  9 mcmurray, malcolm            team hurricane         4.81m      5.25m   NWI  17-02.75.
 10 reynolds, marcus             vegas lightning        4.90m      5.21m   NWI  17-01.25.
 11 hotchkins, joeal             vegas lightning        5.10m      5.13m   NWI  16-10.00.
 12 Spears, Larry                Trailblazers        16-06.00      5.00m   NWI  16-05.00.
 13 bansbach, kevin              p s vegas flyers       5.11m      4.98m   NWI  16-04.25.
 14 Gathright, Jeremy            Unattached          16-01.00      4.95m   NWI  16-03.00.
 15 Hawthorne, Buddy             Unattached          16-05.00      4.83m   NWI  15-10.25.
 16 Panteau, Joel                15 California Qu       5.15m      4.73m   NWI  15-06.25.
 16 carrol, christopher          team hurricane         5.10m      4.73m   NWI  15-06.25.
 18 remmie, devin                team hurricane         4.52m      4.65m   NWI  15-03.25.
 19 Dean, Victor                 'N Step             15-11.00      4.59m   NWI  15-00.75.
 20 jackson, trevon              team hurricane         4.08m      4.47m   NWI  14-08.00.
 21 Rogers, Eric                 Foothill Area          4.91m      4.24m   NWI  13-11.00.
 22 Scott, Eric                  Blast'N Rockets     12-06.00      3.83m   NWI  12-06.75.
 23 Payne, Maurice               Trailblazers        10-10.00      3.63m   NWI  11-11.00.
.
Triple Jump Youth Boys.
========================================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind.
========================================================================================.
  1 Reigel, Timothy              unattached                       11.24m   NWI  36-10.50.
  2 bansbach, kevin              p s vegas flyers      10.88m     11.05m   NWI  36-03.00.
  3 Martin-Walls, Josh           Foothill Area         11.31m     11.01m   NWI  36-01.50.
  4 White, Antonio               Flo-Jo Internati      10.45m     10.71m   NWI  35-01.75.
  5 Williams, Joshua             unattached                       10.30m   NWI  33-09.50.
  6 Spears, Larry                Trailblazers          10.65m     10.23m   NWI  33-06.75.
  7 Kokinakes, Andrew            S O C Wildcats        10.18m      9.98m   NWI  32-09.00.
  8 jackson, trevon              team hurricane         8.53m      9.48m   NWI  31-01.25.
 -- Robillard, Steven            Swift                 11.85m       FOUL   NWI.
 -- Gillett, Matt                S O C Wildcats        11.30m       FOUL   NWI.
.
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys.
===================================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals.
===================================================================================.
  1 Asuega, Kapono               Cal Coast             12.96m     14.61m   47-11.25.
  2 blake, tyrone                team hurricane        12.70m     12.35m   40-06.25.
  3 Johnson, DeShawn             Foothill Area         10.07m     11.97m   39-03.25.
  4 Grantling, DeAndre           Blasters              11.01m     11.49m   37-08.50.
  5 Marocco, Gabriel             Tsd Panthers TC       10.49m     10.94m   35-10.75.
  6 johnson, jeremy              p s vegas flyers      10.81m     10.87m   35-08.00.
  7 Nunya, Ryan                  unattached             9.44m     10.25m   33-07.50.
  8 Cox, Maurice                 Swift                  9.31m      9.98m   32-09.00.
  9 Davis, Gerren                Blasters               9.50m      9.79m   32-01.50.
 10 Bolton, Bradley              S O C Wildcats         9.38m      9.57m   31-04.75.
 11 Martin, Geramy               Foothill Area          8.82m      9.42m   30-11.00.
 11 Swanger, Matthew             Tsd Panthers TC       10.05m      9.42m   30-11.00.
 13 Collins, Kelvin              Alex                   7.85m      8.80m   28-10.50.
 14 Young, Gregory               Blasters               7.63m      7.89m   25-10.75.
 15 Abram, Lenton                15-Quiet Fire          8.28m      7.69m   25-02.75.
 16 Sease, Brandon               T V Time MACHINE       8.25m      7.21m   23-08.00.
 17 wills, leo                   vegas lightning        6.57m      6.99m   22-11.25.
.
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys.
===================================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals.
===================================================================================.
  1 Nunya, Ryan                  unattached            36.52m     36.72m     120-06.
  2 Gurrola, Michael             LA Falcon             37.49m     35.65m     116-11.
  3 Marocco, Gabriel             Tsd Panthers TC       28.30m     31.75m     104-02.
  4 Grantling, DeAndre           Blasters              30.09m     31.58m     103-07.
  5 Bolton, Bradley              S O C Wildcats        30.04m     31.39m     103-00.
  6 Johnson, DeShawn             Foothill Area         21.08m     27.93m      91-08.
  7 Martin, Geramy               Foothill Area         25.72m     26.99m      88-06.
  8 johnson, jeremy              p s vegas flyers      23.40m     26.45m      86-09.
  9 Smith, Richard               unattached            25.36m     23.68m      77-08.
 10 Young, Gregory               Blasters              21.00m     19.69m      64-07.
 11 Collins, Kelvin              Alex                  20.33m     19.32m      63-05.
.
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys.
===================================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals.
===================================================================================.
  1 Stevens, Nicholas            Los Angeles Jets                 38.20m     125-04.
  2 Brown, Damani                33RS                  31.75m     34.75m     114-00.
  3 Capshaw, Brian               Tsd Panthers TC       35.65m     33.49m     109-10.
  4 Bolton, Bradley              S O C Wildcats        30.66m     33.12m     108-08.
  5 johnson, jeremy              p s vegas flyers      27.70m     32.94m     108-01.
  6 White, Antonio               Flo-Jo Internati      24.15m     32.48m     106-07.
  7 Hodgson, Valentino           Tsd Panthers TC       25.39m     30.92m     101-05.
  8 Valenzuela, Joseph           Chino Pumas           26.93m     27.88m      91-06.
  9 Abram, Lenton                15-Quiet Fire         25.62m     27.33m      89-08.
 10 Marocco, Gabriel             Tsd Panthers TC       28.88m     25.45m      83-06.
 11 Thompson, Sean               S O C Wildcats        23.58m     22.17m      72-09.
 12 Collins, Kelvin              Alex                  23.78m     22.02m      72-03.
.
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys.
=================================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#.
=================================================================================.
Preliminaries.
  1 Ned, Paul                    Valley United          11.24      11.34Q -1.4  3.
  2 johnson, andre               blazinz onze           11.27      11.50Q -2.6  1.
  3 Idah, Uzoma                  Hyperspeed T.C.        11.86      11.72Q -0.1  2.
  4 jackson, donald              blazinz onze           11.48      11.77Q -2.6  1.
  5 McRae, Tracy                 15-So Cal Runnin       11.93      11.91Q -0.1  2.
  6 milton, vson                 vegas heat             11.96      12.06Q -1.4  3.
  7 cormier, kevin               vegas lightning        11.79      11.93q -2.6  1.
  8 Hinojosa, Roger              Stallions T&F          12.07      12.13q -0.1  2.
  9 Orange, Evant                15- Unattached         11.93      12.14q -2.6  1.
 10 johnson, anthony             blazinz onze           12.06      12.22  -0.1  2.
 11 Phillips, Devin              Alex                   11.99      12.37  -2.6  1.
 12 cooper, trayvon              p s vegas flyers       12.60      12.43  -0.1  2.
 13 Haslerig, Alfred             Chula Vista/San        12.38      12.64  -1.4  3.
 14 brown, keyandrea             blazinz onze           12.44      12.65  -1.4  3.
 15 Washington, Brandon          Chula Vista/San        12.64      12.79  -0.1  2.
 16 Palmer, Brian                Trailblazers           12.88      13.50  -2.6  1.
.
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys.
==============================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind.
==============================================================================.
Finals.
  1 Ned, Paul                    Valley United          11.34      11.02   0.7.
  2 johnson, andre               blazinz onze           11.50      11.20   0.7.
  3 jackson, donald              blazinz onze           11.77      11.43   0.7.
  4 McRae, Tracy                 15-So Cal Runnin       11.91      11.72   0.7.
  5 Hinojosa, Roger              Stallions T&F          12.13      11.76   0.7.
  6 milton, vson                 vegas heat             12.06      11.84   0.7.
  7 Orange, Evant                15- Unattached         12.14      11.91   0.7.
  8 cormier, kevin               vegas lightning        11.93      14.12   0.7.
.
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys.
=================================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#.
=================================================================================.
Preliminaries.
  1 Ned, Paul                    Valley United          22.34      22.35Q -1.8  3.
  2 hill, devin                  team hurricane         22.73      23.09Q -1.1  2.
  3 Watley, Anthony              Valley United          23.18      23.30Q -1.4  1.
  4 proby, deshawn               vegas stealth          23.33      23.23Q -1.8  3.
  5 Shanks, Jr., Austin          Valley United          23.33      23.52Q -1.1  2.
  6 Wade, David                  15-So Cal Runnin       23.11      23.54Q -1.4  1.
  7 Collins, Jammie              15-Long Beach Sp       23.86      23.57q -1.1  2.
  8 cormier, kevin               vegas lightning        23.87      23.98q -1.8  3.
  9 currie, rashard              p s vegas flyers       24.19      24.20q -1.1  2.
 10 Phillips, Christopher        Alex                   24.37      24.39  -1.1  2.
 11 Phillips, Devin              Alex                   24.20      24.42  -1.4  1.
 12 Rogers-Wyckoff, Brandon      Stallions T&F          24.13      24.52  -1.8  3.
 13 Williams, DeAndre            Alex                   24.39      24.53  -1.8  3.
 14 Hinojosa, Roger              Stallions T&F          25.48      24.61  -1.4  1.
 15 johnson, anthony             blazinz onze           24.26      24.83  -1.4  1.
 16 Lay, Corey                   Stallions T&F          24.87      25.02  -1.1  2.
 17 milton, vson                 vegas heat             24.74      25.07  -1.8  3.
 18 Haslerig, Alfred             Chula Vista/San        25.01      25.40  -1.4  1.
 19 cooper, trayvon              p s vegas flyers       25.12      25.87  -1.8  3.
.
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys.
==============================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind.
==============================================================================.
Finals.
  1 Ned, Paul                    Valley United          22.35      22.82  -2.5.
  2 hill, devin                  team hurricane         23.09      23.21  -2.5.
  3 Watley, Anthony              Valley United          23.30      23.42  -2.5.
  4 proby, deshawn               vegas stealth          23.23      23.51  -2.5.
  5 Shanks, Jr., Austin          Valley United          23.52      23.58  -2.5.
  6 Wade, David                  15-So Cal Runnin       23.54      23.68  -2.5.
  7 Collins, Jammie              15-Long Beach Sp       23.57      23.80  -2.5.
  8 currie, rashard              p s vegas flyers       24.20      24.25  -2.5.
.
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys.
============================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#.
============================================================================.
Preliminaries.
  1 hill, devin                  team hurricane         49.79      50.34Q  1.
  2 Spicer, Arteze               W C Gazelle            50.21      50.37Q  2.
  3 Chaney-Waller, Sean          15-So Cal Runnin       50.51      50.71Q  2.
  4 proby, deshawn               vegas stealth          50.51      51.41Q  1.
  5 Barton, Chris                Valley United          50.33      51.44Q  2.
  6 Edmond, Jordan               Foothill Flyers        50.37      52.15Q  1.
  7 Phillips, Christopher        Alex                   53.02      52.67q  2.
  8 Lay, Corey                   Stallions T&F          54.63      55.14q  2.
  9 Gilbert, Ricky               Blasters               57.92      56.25q  2.
 10 woods, cortney               vegas lightning        57.47      57.04   1.
 11 david, rsaheed               las vegas stride     2:00.00      58.53   1.
 12 Palmer, Brian                Trailblazers           64.04      65.00   2.
.
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys.
=========================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals.
=========================================================================.
Finals.
  1 hill, devin                  team hurricane         50.34      49.93.
  2 proby, deshawn               vegas stealth          51.41      50.20.
  3 Spicer, Arteze               W C Gazelle            50.37      50.57.
  4 Chaney-Waller, Sean          15-So Cal Runnin       50.71      50.80.
  5 Barton, Chris                Valley United          51.44      51.58.
  6 Edmond, Jordan               Foothill Flyers        52.15      52.02.
  7 Phillips, Christopher        Alex                   52.67      52.32.
  8 Lay, Corey                   Stallions T&F          55.14      54.81.
  9 Gilbert, Ricky               Blasters               56.25      57.41.
.
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys.
=========================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals.
=========================================================================.
  1 Evans, Johnathan             15-Long Beach Sp     2:04.45    2:05.20.
  2 Confer, Brendon              Cal Heat             2:05.56    2:07.38.
  3 Navarro, Joseph              unattached           2:11.42    2:10.20.
  4 Sanchez, Victor              LA Falcon            2:14.78    2:10.39.
  4 Magee, Michael               Chula Vista/San      2:12.65    2:10.39.
  6 Pintor, Christopher          15- Unattached       2:07.93    2:11.08.
  7 Panteau Jr, Francis          15 California Qu     2:14.88    2:11.41.
  8 shields, benjamine           vegas lightning      2:15.49    2:14.46.
  9 Gilbert, Ricky               Blasters             2:10.74    2:15.03.
 10 Vettel, Matthew              Stallions T&F        2:13.10    2:15.17.
 11 Arroyoavila, Ian             Unattached           2:24.92    2:28.05.
.
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys.
=========================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals.
=========================================================================.
  1 Okano, Christopher           Hi-Speed TC          4:21.29    4:23.86.
  2 Magee, Michael               Chula Vista/San      4:35.57    4:30.91.
  3 Sims, Elijah                 Alex                 4:33.55    4:30.93.
  4 Knauer, Daniel               T V Time MACHINE     4:34.13    4:35.12.
  5 Vettel, Matthew              Stallions T&F        4:35.83    4:37.36.
  6 Diaz, Hector                 Chula Vista/San      4:33.45    4:37.89.
  7 shields, benjamine           vegas lightning      4:51.50    4:39.96.
  8 Arroyoavila, Ian             Unattached           5:00.22    4:56.33.
.
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys.
=========================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals.
=========================================================================.
  1 Diaz, Hector                 Chula Vista/San     10:01.15    9:49.39.
  2 Martin, Jaylon               Royal T             10:02.99    9:55.27.
  3 Knauer, Daniel               T V Time MACHINE    10:11.48    9:56.86.
  4 Reveriano, Francisco         15-So CA Roadrun    10:08.71    9:59.36.
  5 thornell, jacob              unattached          10:31.97   10:03.38.
  6 Labra, Juan                  Cool Runnings        9:49.02   10:03.63.
  7 Bautista, Alex               Cool Runnings        9:43.20   10:12.43.
  8 Vettel, Matthew              Stallions T&F       10:27.65   10:13.15.
.
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys.
==============================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind.
==============================================================================.
  1 Holmes, Ryan                 Prr                    16.19      16.06  -3.8.
  2 Kuechler, Kevin              S O C Wildcats         16.31      16.42  -3.8.
  3 currie, rashard              p s vegas flyers       16.43      16.53  -3.8.
  4 Huber, Raymond               unattached             16.11      16.54  -3.8.
  5 Collins, Jammie              15-Long Beach Sp       16.32      16.62  -3.8.
  6 Martin, Darius               15-Light Speed         16.67      17.61  -3.8.
  7 Woods, Warren                Free Spirit            16.53      19.77  -3.8.
.
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys.
============================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#.
============================================================================.
  1 Holmes, Ryan                 Prr                    59.76      58.53   2.
  2 Huber, Raymond               unattached             60.39      59.47   2.
  3 Herd, Ivory                  Stallions T&F          62.18      59.94   2.
  4 currie, rashard              p s vegas flyers       63.99      62.34   2.
  5 Todd, Steve                  Imani TC               63.93      63.37   2.
  6 McRae, Tracy                 15-So Cal Runnin       63.63      63.70   2.
  7 Wright, Anthony              Fast And Fit           70.30      63.98   1.
  8 Grimes, Isaiah               Royal T                70.47      65.07   1.
  9 Martin, Darius               15-Light Speed         70.64      65.99   1.
 10 woods, cortney               vegas lightning        68.18      68.47   2.
 11 banks, brandon               p s vegas flyers       70.58      70.88   1.
 12 cammack, jamie               fresh start            70.00      71.73   2.
.
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys.
=========================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals.
=========================================================================.
  1 Lindstrom, Joseph            15-So CA Roadrun    10:39.99    6:55.12.
  2 Confer, Brendon              Cal Heat            10:39.99    7:06.59.
.
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys.
=========================================================================.
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims.
=========================================================================.
Preliminaries.
  1 15-So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                      43.01      43.01q.
  2 15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                    43.17      43.17q.
  3 15-West Coast Gazelle Track Cl  'A'                 43.70      43.70q.
  4 15-Blazinz onze  'A'                                44.38      44.38q.
     1) brown, keyandrea                2) jackson, donald.
     3) johnson, anthony                4) johnson, andre.
  5 15-So CA Cheetahs-Youth  'A'                        45.49      45.49q.
  6 15-Hyperspeed Track Club  'A'                       46.87      46.87q.
  7 15-Alexanders Lightn Express  'A'                   48.25      48.25q.
.
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys.
=========================================================================.
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals.
=========================================================================.
Finals.
  1 15-So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                      43.01      43.26.
  2 15-Hyperspeed Track Club  'A'                       46.87      43.90.
  3 15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                    43.17      43.99.
  4 15-West Coast Gazelle Track Cl  'A'                 43.70      44.24.
  5 15-Alexanders Lightn Express  'A'                   48.25      46.61.
     1) Williams, DeAndre               2) Phillips, Devin.
     3) Phillips, Christopher           4) Sims, Elijah.
 -- 15-Blazinz onze  'A'                                44.38        DNF.
.
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys.
=========================================================================.
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals.
=========================================================================.
  1 15-So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                    3:17.37    3:19.86.
  2 15-West Coast Gazelle Track Cl  'A'               3:29.32    3:29.89.
  3 15-Hyperspeed Track Club  'A'                     3:35.26    3:31.99.
  4 15-Nc StallionsT&F Club  'A'                      3:43.10    3:41.49.
  5 15-Chula Vista/San Diego Flyer  'A'               3:49.95    3:51.62.
.
High Jump Intermediate Boys.
===================================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals.
===================================================================================.
  1 Barton, Chris                Valley United          1.85m      1.88m    6-02.00.
  2 Kirkpatrick, Daniel          unattached             1.95m     J1.88m    6-02.00.
  3 Bolus, Blaine                Cal Coast              1.70m      1.78m    5-10.00.
  4 Simms, Michael               Chino Pumas            1.75m      1.73m    5-08.00.
  5 cammack, jamie               fresh start            1.20m      1.58m    5-02.25.
.
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys.
===================================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals.
===================================================================================.
  1 Simms, Michael               Chino Pumas            3.81m      3.95m   12-11.50.
  2 Landes, Justin               Chino Pumas            3.35m      3.65m   11-11.75.
  3 Stone, Eric                  unattached             3.50m      3.50m   11-05.75.
  4 Hogan, Sean                  High Flyers            3.20m      3.35m   10-11.75.
  5 Gibbs, Alex                  High Flyers            3.35m      3.20m   10-06.00.
  6 Velasco, Anthony             unattached             3.20m      3.05m   10-00.00.
  7 Byun, Steve                  unattached             2.89m     J3.05m   10-00.00.
.
Long Jump Intermediate Boys.
========================================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind.
========================================================================================.
  1 Phillips, Devin              Alex                20-00.25      6.49m   NWI  21-03.50.
  2 cormier, kevin               vegas lightning        5.80m      6.02m   NWI  19-09.00.
  3 Kuechler, Kevin              S O C Wildcats         5.89m      5.96m   NWI  19-06.75.
  4 Williams, Terrance           Blasters            19-02.50      5.79m   NWI  19-00.00.
  5 Brooks, Ki'anie              Blasters            18-00.25      5.68m   NWI  18-07.75.
  6 Washington, Brandon          Chula Vista/San     17-10.75      5.43m   NWI  17-09.75.
  7 cammack, jamie               fresh start            5.43m      5.40m   NWI  17-08.75.
  8 david, rsaheed               las vegas stride       5.00m      5.22m   NWI  17-01.50.
  9 Shelton, Anthony             Stallions T&F       15-04.00      4.78m   NWI  15-08.25.
 10 white, plaire                p s vegas flyers       3.80m      3.59m   NWI  11-09.50.
.
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys.
========================================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind.
========================================================================================.
  1 Neizer, Emanuel              W C Gazelle           13.61m     13.33m   NWI  43-09.00.
  2 Blount, Michael              15-So Cal Runnin      12.49m     13.19m   NWI  43-03.25.
  3 Kuechler, Kevin              S O C Wildcats        12.46m     12.50m   NWI  41-00.25.
  4 Collins, Crispin             unattached            11.98m     12.04m   NWI  39-06.00.
  5 Williams, Terrance           Blasters              11.32m     11.89m   NWI  39-00.25.
  6 Herd, Ivory                  Stallions T&F         12.34m     11.65m   NWI  38-02.75.
  7 Brooks, Ki'anie              Blasters              11.46m     11.12m   NWI  36-05.75.
  8 Gilbert, Ricky               Blasters              10.50m     10.56m   NWI  34-07.75.
.
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys.
===================================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals.
===================================================================================.
  1 Huitt, Vincent               unattached            11.53m     13.14m   43-01.50.
  2 Harrebomee, Derek            unattached                       12.41m   40-08.75.
  3 rabb, gergory                vegas lightning       10.69m     11.41m   37-05.25.
  4 Griggs, Shedrick             15-Quiet Fire         10.84m     11.11m   36-05.50.
  5 deBeaubien, Nick             S O C Wildcats        10.57m     10.62m   34-10.25.
  6 Orange, Evant                15- Unattached        10.23m     10.10m   33-01.75.
  7 McClain III, Lawrence        Alex                  10.71m     10.04m   32-11.25.
  8 Orange, Ellon                15- Unattached         8.87m      9.89m   32-05.50.
  9 white, plaire                p s vegas flyers       8.63m      7.75m   25-05.25.
.
Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys.
===================================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals.
===================================================================================.
  1 johnson, tyler               unattached            38.33m     41.10m     134-10.
  2 Huitt, Vincent               unattached            37.52m     37.17m     121-11.
  3 Young, Oliver                LA Falcon             35.22m     36.95m     121-03.
  4 Landes, Justin               Chino Pumas           30.84m     31.88m     104-07.
  5 McClain III, Lawrence        Alex                  27.11m     24.25m      79-07.
  6 rabb, gergory                vegas lightning       23.89m     20.80m      68-03.
.
Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys.
===================================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals.
===================================================================================.
  1 Griggs, Shedrick             15-Quiet Fire         42.57m     42.34m     138-11.
  2 Landes, Justin               Chino Pumas           39.58m     41.59m     136-05.
  3 Simms, Michael               Chino Pumas           39.52m     41.38m     135-09.
  4 Felio, Brian                 Tsd Panthers TC       37.29m     40.63m     133-04.
  5 Debarrows, Anthony           Unattached            40.18m     40.23m     132-00.
  6 Holmes, Ryan                 Prr                   32.67m     38.48m     126-03.
  7 Huitt, Vincent               unattached            38.36m     38.15m     125-02.
  8 deBeaubien, Nick             S O C Wildcats        37.09m     31.14m     102-02.
  9 McClain III, Lawrence        Alex                  33.19m     29.17m      95-08.
 10 Kelly, Kevin                 Tsd Panthers TC       26.06m     25.82m      84-08.
.
100 Meter Dash Young Men.
=================================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#.
=================================================================================.
Preliminaries.
  1 Danns, Dax                   Blasters               11.00      10.98Q -1.5  3.
  2 Thompson, Jr, Donn           Swift                  11.15      11.28Q -1.5  1.
  3 Arnold, Davion               33RA                   11.34      11.31Q -1.0  2.
  4 turner, ceasarye             team hurricane         12.15      11.29Q -1.5  3.
  5 Smith, Deondre               Prr                    11.43      11.38Q -1.5  1.
  6 jackson, donte               blazinz onze           11.68      11.58Q -1.0  2.
  7 Cousin, Shamus               Hyperspeed T.C.        11.54      11.32q -1.5  3.
  8 Lawrence, Marcus             Prr                    11.56      11.40q -1.5  3.
  9 bolden, robert               blazinz onze           11.72      11.56q -1.5  3.
 10 gahagan, brandon             blazinz onze           11.79      11.57  -1.5  1.
 11 Arnold, Ray                  33RA                   11.72      11.59  -1.5  3.
 12 Palmer, Kevin                Trailblazers           11.57      11.70  -1.0  2.
 13 O'Neal, Quentin              Blasters               11.50      11.75  -1.5  1.
 14 Wynn, James                  SC Cheetahs            11.71      11.98  -1.5  1.
 15 walker, dewayne              blazinz onze           12.03      12.00  -1.0  2.
 16 gray, matthew                vegas lightning        11.97      12.18  -1.0  2.
 17 Wiggins, Roddy               Alex                   12.45      12.61  -1.5  3.
 18 Arnold, Melvin               Alex                   12.57      12.64  -1.5  1.
.
100 Meter Dash Young Men.
==============================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind.
==============================================================================.
Finals.
  1 Danns, Dax                   Blasters               10.98      10.91  -1.9.
  2 Thompson, Jr, Donn           Swift                  11.28      11.14  -1.9.
  3 Arnold, Davion               33RA                   11.31      11.24  -1.9.
  4 Cousin, Shamus               Hyperspeed T.C.        11.32      11.30  -1.9.
  5 Smith, Deondre               Prr                    11.38      11.32  -1.9.
  6 Lawrence, Marcus             Prr                    11.40      11.33  -1.9.
  7 jackson, donte               blazinz onze           11.58      11.58  -1.9.
  8 bolden, robert               blazinz onze           11.56      11.63  -1.9.
  9 turner, ceasarye             team hurricane         11.29      11.66  -1.9.
.
200 Meter Dash Young Men.
=================================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#.
=================================================================================.
Preliminaries.
  1 Guy, Adelliar                team hurricane                    21.89Q -1.1  1.
  2 Danns, Dax                   Blasters               22.81      22.42Q -1.5  2.
  3 turner, ceasarye             team hurricane         22.64      22.70Q -2.4  3.
  4 mingo, deangelo              team hurricane         22.34      22.21Q -1.1  1.
  5 Cousin, Shamus               Hyperspeed T.C.        22.60      22.85Q -1.5  2.
  6 Stewart, Kenyon              Swift                  23.18      23.13Q -2.4  3.
  7 Smith, Deondre               Prr                    24.86      22.82q -1.1  1.
  8 gordon, christopher          team hurricane         23.02      23.08q -1.5  2.
  9 Paul, Jordon                 Prr                    23.10      23.21q -1.5  2.
 10 Arnold, Davion               33RA                   23.42      23.28  -2.4  3.
 11 Wynn, James                  SC Cheetahs            22.92      23.38  -1.1  1.
 12 toomer, kyle                 team hurricane         23.51      23.46  -1.1  1.
 13 O'Neal, Quentin              Blasters               23.73      23.47  -2.4  3.
 14 bolden, robert               blazinz onze           23.99      23.55  -2.4  3.
 15 Palmer, Kevin                Trailblazers           23.59      23.57  -1.1  1.
 16 Laguana, Agustin             15-So Cal Runnin       23.44      24.08  -1.1  1.
 17 walker, dewayne              blazinz onze           24.03      24.42  -1.1  1.
 18 Arnold, Melvin               Alex                   25.60      25.66  -1.5  2.
 19 Wiggins, Roddy               Alex                   25.62      26.46  -2.4  3.
.
200 Meter Dash Young Men.
==============================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind.
==============================================================================.
Finals.
  1 Danns, Dax                   Blasters               22.42      22.28  -3.5.
  2 Guy, Adelliar                team hurricane         21.89      22.64  -3.5.
  3 mingo, deangelo              team hurricane         22.21      22.71  -3.5.
  4 Cousin, Shamus               Hyperspeed T.C.        22.85      23.03  -3.5.
  5 gordon, christopher          team hurricane         23.08      23.40  -3.5.
  6 Stewart, Kenyon              Swift                  23.13      23.66  -3.5.
  7 Paul, Jordon                 Prr                    23.21      23.69  -3.5.
  8 turner, ceasarye             team hurricane         22.70      23.75  -3.5.
.
400 Meter Dash Young Men.
============================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#.
============================================================================.
Preliminaries.
  1 Sanford, Donald              15-Light Speed         48.56      48.56Q  1.
  2 robinson, daron              vegas stealth          51.84      51.84Q  2.
  3 toomer, kyle                 team hurricane         50.81      50.81Q  1.
  4 pollard, oliver              vegas lightning        59.68      59.68Q  2.
  5 Stewart, Kenyon              Swift                  51.13      51.13Q  1.
  6 Guy, Adelliar                team hurricane         60.10      60.10Q  2.
  7 hoppie, curtis               vegas lightning        60.00      60.00q  1.
.
400 Meter Dash Young Men.
=========================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals.
=========================================================================.
Finals.
  1 Guy, Adelliar                team hurricane         60.10      48.25.
  2 Stewart, Kenyon              Swift                  51.13      49.40.
  3 Sanford, Donald              15-Light Speed         48.56      49.87.
  4 toomer, kyle                 team hurricane         50.81      50.76.
  5 robinson, daron              vegas stealth          51.84      52.12.
  6 hoppie, curtis               vegas lightning        60.00      54.49.
.
800 Meter Run Young Men.
=========================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals.
=========================================================================.
  1 Bradford, Travis             15-Light Speed       1:59.73    2:01.96.
  2 Moreno, Darnell              Swift                2:01.19    2:02.62.
  3 Header, Rickey               W C Gazelle          2:14.32    2:05.24.
  4 robinson, daron              vegas stealth        2:05.35    2:05.30.
  5 hoppie, curtis               vegas lightning      2:10.02    2:10.97.
.
1500 Meter Run Young Men.
=========================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals.
=========================================================================.
  1 Clifford, Daniel             unattached           4:22.22    4:27.36.
.
5000 Meter Run Young Men.
=========================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals.
=========================================================================.
  1 Vilas, Ryan                  Unattached          17:08.40   17:15.51.
.
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men.
==============================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind.
==============================================================================.
  1 Sumpter, Gary II             Swift                  14.49      15.08  -1.6.
  2 Ivory, Kellen                15- Unattached         14.80      15.45  -1.6.
  3 Bray, Garrett                unattached             14.96      15.58  -1.6.
  4 Johnston, Drew               Hyperspeed T.C.        15.47      15.78  -1.6.
  5 dumas, donte                 blazinz onze           16.20      15.81  -1.6.
  6 Pratt-Hazen, Louie           Stallions T&F          16.10      16.00  -1.6.
  7 Allen, Mitch                 S O C Wildcats         15.41      16.05  -1.6.
  8 Palmer, Kevin                Trailblazers           15.62      16.38  -1.6.
  9 Sandling, Trevor             Stallions T&F          16.40      16.75  -1.6.
.
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men.
============================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#.
============================================================================.
  1 Sumpter, Gary II             Swift                  56.22      55.72   2.
  2 Johnston, Drew               Hyperspeed T.C.        59.95      57.62   2.
  3 Paul, Jordon                 Prr                    55.86      57.90   2.
  4 Douglas, Shawn               15-So Cal Runnin       59.42      58.69   2.
  5 Allen, Mitch                 S O C Wildcats         59.81      58.77   2.
  6 Sandling, Trevor             Stallions T&F          60.12      60.72   2.
  7 Bray, Garrett                unattached             59.87      60.80   2.
  8 dumas, donte                 blazinz onze           66.24      61.89   1.
  9 pollard, oliver              vegas lightning        64.73      66.86   1.
.
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men.
=========================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals.
=========================================================================.
  1 Clifford, Daniel             unattached                      6:36.49.
  2 Clark, Travis                15-So CA Roadrun    10:39.99    6:49.34.
  3 Clark, Michael               15-So CA Roadrun    10:39.99    7:25.88.
.
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men.
=========================================================================.
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims.
=========================================================================.
Preliminaries.
  1 15-Light Speed  'A'                                 42.32      42.32q.
  2 15-Team hurricane  'A'                              43.02      43.02q.
     1) gordon, christopher             2) mingo, deangelo.
     3)                                 4) turner, ceasarye.
  3 15-Rancho Track Club  'A'                           43.50      43.50q.
  4 15-Pasadena Running Roses  'A'                      43.55      43.55q.
  5 15-So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                      43.95      43.95q.
  6 15-Blazinz onze  'A'                                44.33      44.33q.
     1) bolden, robert                  2) jackson, donte.
     3) polivado, kamualil              4) gahagan, brandon.
  7 15-Hyperspeed Track Club  'A'                       44.66      44.66q.
  8 15-So CA Cheetahs-Youth  'A'                        44.88      44.88q.
.
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men.
=========================================================================.
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals.
=========================================================================.
Finals.
  1 15-Team hurricane  'A'                              43.02      42.22.
  2 15-Light Speed  'A'                                 42.32      42.84.
  3 15-So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                      43.95      43.09.
  4 15-Pasadena Running Roses  'A'                      43.55      43.57.
  5 15-Hyperspeed Track Club  'A'                       44.66      43.78.
  6 15-Rancho Track Club  'A'                           43.50      43.89.
  7 15-So CA Cheetahs-Youth  'A'                        44.88      44.28.
  8 15-Blazinz onze  'A'                                44.33      44.30.
.
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men.
=========================================================================.
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals.
=========================================================================.
  1 15-Light Speed  'A'                               3:15.28    3:13.73.
  2 15-Team hurricane  'A'                            3:23.07    3:16.84.
  3 15-Riverside CO Swift Performa  'A'               3:19.46    3:17.10.
  4 15-Blazinz onze  'A'                              3:32.04    3:36.05.
.
4x800 Meter Relay Young Men.
=========================================================================.
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals.
=========================================================================.
  1 15-Light Speed  'A'                               8:15.38    8:17.50.
.
High Jump Young Men.
===================================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals.
===================================================================================.
  1 Griffin, Carter              Cal Heat               1.80m      1.83m    6-00.00.
  2 jackson, donte               blazinz onze           1.50m      1.78m    5-10.00.
  3 Clark IV, Jonathan           Prr                              J1.78m    5-10.00.
.
Pole Vault Young Men.
===================================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals.
===================================================================================.
  1 Nguyen, Tuan                 Foothill Flyers        3.96m      3.95m   12-11.50.
  2 Bernhard, Shayne             unattached             3.81m     J3.95m   12-11.50.
.
Long Jump Young Men.
========================================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind.
========================================================================================.
  1 Poullard, Tyler              Ies                    6.87m      6.71m   NWI  22-00.25.
  2 Sanders, Dwayne              15-Light Speed         6.51m      6.58m   NWI  21-07.25.
  3 Wiggins, Roddy               Alex                              6.02m   NWI  19-09.00.
.
Triple Jump Young Men.
========================================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind.
========================================================================================.
  1 Gladney, Franklin            Stallions T&F         14.09m     13.97m   NWI  45-10.00.
  2 Sanders, Dwayne              15-Light Speed        13.56m     13.75m   NWI  45-01.50.
  3 Smith, Deondre               Prr                   13.09m     12.92m   NWI  42-04.75.
  4 Adams, Brandon               15-Quiet Fire         12.73m     12.63m   NWI  41-05.25.
  5 Clark IV, Jonathan           Prr                   12.97m     12.47m   NWI  40-11.00.
  6 gray, matthew                vegas lightning       12.32m     12.36m   NWI  40-06.75.
  7 Walton, Clarence             33RA                  12.58m     12.22m   NWI  40-01.25.
  8 Strozier, Jabari             Prr                   12.80m     11.54m   NWI  37-10.50.
  9 Stroud, Dante                'N Step               10.66m     10.47m   NWI  34-04.25.
.
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men.
===================================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals.
===================================================================================.
  1 Robinson, Nick               S O C Wildcats        16.16m     16.19m   53-01.50.
  2 Nunya, Ian                   unattached            13.25m     13.99m   45-10.75.
  3 Santos, Angel                Valley United         13.39m     13.28m   43-07.00.
  4 Williams, Mitchell           15-Los Angeles J      12.80m     12.99m   42-07.50.
  5 Lawrence, Herbert            15-Quiet Fire          9.07m      9.61m   31-06.50.
.
Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men.
===================================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals.
===================================================================================.
  1 Robinson, Nick               S O C Wildcats        47.13m     49.99m     164-00.
  2 Nunya, Ian                   unattached            36.59m     24.29m      79-08.
.
Javelin Throw 800g Young Men.
===================================================================================.
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals.
===================================================================================.
  1 Jenkins, Jonathan            S O C Wildcats                   44.86m     147-02.
  2 Lawrence, Herbert            15-Quiet Fire         37.29m     37.03m     121-06.
  3 Clifford, Daniel             unattached            35.96m     35.29m     115-09.
  4 Williams, Mitchell           15-Los Angeles J      28.82m     27.18m      89-02.
.