Licensed to SCA - USATF                Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/26/2005 11:10 AM
          Quiet Fire 2005 Youth Invitational - 4/23/2005 to 4/24/2005          
                             Lawndale High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Robertson, Ta'Jala     Los Angeles Jets       13.30      13.79q  NWI  4 
  2       Bellows, Tristen       Los Angeles Jets       14.00      14.35q  NWI  1 
  3       George, Megan          Los Angeles Jets       13.70      14.51q  NWI 11 
  4       Billoups, Jemina       Los Angeles Jets       13.90      14.56q  NWI  3 
  4       James, Desiree         33LB                   14.90      14.56q  NWI  8 
  6       McClory, Shaye         Soc Wildcats           15.10      14.60q  NWI  6 
  6       Robertson, Jaz'min     Prr                               14.60q  NWI 11 
  8       Jackson, Christine     33RC                   14.55      14.72q  NWI  2 
  9       Bankhead, Deazhane     'N Step                14.23      14.75q  NWI  7 
 10       Munford, Jordie        Ies                    14.20      14.77   NWI  9 
 10       Dilworth, Desiree      Blast'N Rockets        14.08      14.77   NWI 10 
 12       Miller, Ravyn          33QF                   14.00      14.82   NWI  8 
 13       Goshen, Aaliyah D      33RS                   14.50      14.96   NWI  5 
 14       Bolden, Victoria       Ies                    14.60      15.06   NWI  7 
 15       Washington, Alexis     33RS                   14.70      15.10   NWI  9 
 16       Lusain, Brittani       'N Step                15.17      15.11   NWI 10 
 17       Lowe, Briana           Los Angeles Jets       14.80      15.14   NWI 10 
 18       Burke, Haile           Fast & Fit Track       15.10      15.18   NWI  8 
 19       Sinclair, Nneka        33RC                   16.70      15.20   NWI  4 
 20       Hall, Sydney           33QF                   15.00      15.24   NWI  4 
 21       Crutchfield, Taisy     33RS                   15.00      15.25   NWI 11 
 21       Munford, Brandie       Ies                    15.00      15.25   NWI  3 
 23       Buckley, Summer        Los Angeles Jets       14.50      15.34   NWI  5 
 24       Goodman, Kaliah        Los Angeles Jets       15.20      15.35   NWI  9 
 25       Overby, Jordyn         Los Angeles Jets       15.60      15.39   NWI 10 
 26       Sutherland, Eboni      Golden Elite           15.20      15.42   NWI  2 
 27       Craver, Maia           33LS                   14.90      15.44   NWI  1 
 27       Gooden, Ashten         Ies                    14.40      15.44   NWI  2 
 29       Simms, Dominique       Soc Wildcats           15.62      15.52   NWI  3 
 30       Barnes, Tamiah         Swift                  15.25      15.61   NWI  5 
 31       Freeman, Kailin        33RS                   15.06      15.63   NWI  3 
 32       Gustafson, Kendall     Unattached             14.89      15.68   NWI  6 
 33       Nnoli, Nonye           33TP                   15.10      15.74   NWI  1 
 34       Brooks, Sidney         'N Step                           15.75   NWI 10 
 35       Rahjai, Leake          CA Quicksilver         15.62      15.77   NWI  8 
 36       Haynes, Jennifer       Golden Elite           17.00      15.86   NWI  8 
 37       Hardge, Tyler J        33RS                   15.50      15.97   NWI  7 
 37       Wilson, Nyah           33RC                   15.74      15.97   NWI 11 
 39       Hawkins, Arericka      MV Rockets             14.00      15.98   NWI  6 
 40       Rossi, Ajanie          Los Angeles Jets       16.50      16.05   NWI  8 
 41       Harris-Jones, Summ     Los Angeles Jets       17.80      16.14   NWI  7 
 42       Paul, Dominique        33QF                   16.10      16.15   NWI  2 
 43       Hardge, Brooke J       33RS                   15.50      16.17   NWI  9 
 44       Crabb, Chalei          WCG                    15.50      16.18   NWI  2 
 44       Phillips, Kayla        33LS                   15.90      16.18   NWI  3 
 44       Shabazz, Meka          'N Step                16.27      16.18   NWI  2 
 47       Lane, Janice           33BC                   16.37      16.24   NWI 10 
 48       Simpson, Candace       33LS                   15.80      16.31   NWI  4 
 48       Thomas, Endia          33QF                   17.10      16.31   NWI 10 
 50       Jackson, Camranai      33QF                   15.60      16.33   NWI  1 
 51       Parker, Destiny A      33RS                   16.00      16.34   NWI  9 
 52       Layne, Christiana      33QF                   16.20      16.38   NWI  5 
 53       Turner, Nekia          WCG                    16.80      16.43   NWI  4 
 54       Felton, Haleigh        Los Angeles Jets       16.60      16.55   NWI 11 
 55       Jones-Eddins, Ciar     33BC                              16.58   NWI  8 
 56       Pouncy, Jasmine        33RC                   16.40      16.60   NWI  6 
 57       Owens, Marielle J      33TP                   19.00      16.63   NWI  3 
 57       Hunter, Brandi         Los Angeles Jets       16.30      16.63   NWI  7 
 59       Carpenter, Emani       Flo-Jo                 16.01      16.67   NWI  7 
 60       Bent-Mikail, Zayna     33QF                   16.50      16.70   NWI  3 
 61       Jones-Eddins, Kiar     33BC                              16.72   NWI  3 
 62       Powell, Maya A         33BC                   17.35      16.76   NWI  7 
 63       Johnson, Shuvonte      33QF                   16.90      16.81   NWI 11 
 64       Moore, Anaya           Los Angeles Jets       15.00      16.88   NWI 11 
 65       Hall, Jessica          Los Angeles Jets       15.80      16.91   NWI 11 
 65       Harris, Daijah         Los Angeles Jets       17.80      16.91   NWI  2 
 67       Dawson, Torri          'N Step                           17.03   NWI  9 
 68       Robinson, Jazmin       33LB                   15.79      17.12   NWI  4 
 69       Canister, Aiyana       Unattached                        17.17   NWI 11 
 70       Egland, Tatitana       Los Angeles Jets       17.10      17.31   NWI  6 
 71       Chappell, Jasmine      MV Rockets             16.00      17.32   NWI  6 
 72       Brooks, Katie          Los Angeles Jets       16.30      17.38   NWI  9 
 73       Westbrook, Alaisha     Imani TC               18.40      17.42   NWI 10 
 74       Francis, Alicia M      SC Cheetahs            17.56      17.45   NWI  5 
 75       Hernandez, Stefani     33TP                   18.00      17.58   NWI  9 
 76       Muhammad, London       Irvine Cougars         16.00      17.62   NWI 10 
 77       Fuches, Dieana         WCG                    19.50      17.68   NWI  4 
 78       Strong, Scha'Lynn      33RS                   17.00      17.72   NWI  1 
 79       Shabazz, Sameera       33BC                              17.85   NWI  1 
 80       Miller, Akilah         33LS                   17.50      18.17   NWI  2 
 81       Jackson, Chauntel      Los Angeles Jets       16.20      18.40   NWI  5 
 82       Lawrence, Ashley       WCG                    18.50      18.75   NWI  6 
 83       Terry, Lynda           33LB                   17.24      19.04   NWI  9 
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1       Robertson, Ta'Jala     Los Angeles Jets       13.79      13.87   NWI   11  
  2       Bellows, Tristen       Los Angeles Jets       14.35      14.11   NWI    9  
  3       George, Megan          Los Angeles Jets       14.51      14.36   NWI    7  
  4       James, Desiree         33LB                   14.56      14.66   NWI    5.5
  4       Robertson, Jaz'min     Prr                    14.60      14.66   NWI    5.5
  6       Bankhead, Deazhane     'N Step                14.75      14.75   NWI    4  
  7       Jackson, Christine     33RC                   14.72      14.83   NWI    3  
  8       Billoups, Jemina       Los Angeles Jets       14.56      15.00   NWI    2  
  9       McClory, Shaye         Soc Wildcats           14.60      15.06   NWI    1  
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1       Robertson, Jaz'min     Prr                     2.90      28.28   NWI  4   11  
  2       Owens, Jashonna        Imani TC               28.29      29.10   NWI  4    9  
  3       Pearson, Imani         33LS                   30.10      29.64   NWI  4    7  
  4       Knox, Whitney          Imani TC               30.09      29.69   NWI  4    6  
  5       Jackson, Christine     33RC                   31.77      29.80   NWI  5    5  
  6       McClory, Shaye         Soc Wildcats           32.20      29.96   NWI  5    4  
  7       Dilworth, Desiree      Blast'N Rockets                   30.17   NWI  4    3  
  8       Gooden, Ashten         Ies                    30.10      30.36   NWI  4    2  
  9       Burke, Haile           Fast & Fit Track       31.40      30.51   NWI  5    1  
 10       Miller, Akilah         33LS                   37.20      30.77   NWI  1 
 11       Hurd, Dayna            33QF                              30.91   NWI  3 
 12       Sutherland, Eboni      Golden Elite           30.00      30.97   NWI  4 
 13       Terry, Shemanette      MV Rockets             33.00      31.26   NWI  3 
 14       Craver, Maia           33LS                   31.50      31.35   NWI  5 
 15       Harris, Hollie         Prr                    30.00      31.41   NWI  4 
 16       Nnoli, Nonye           33TP                              31.44   NWI  1 
 17       Herberg, Natalie       Soc Wildcats           32.60      31.54   NWI  3 
 18       Wilkinson, Shaunai     33LS                   32.90      31.73   NWI  3 
 19       Terry, Shebanette      MV Rockets             32.00      31.86   NWI  5 
 20       Sinclair, Nneka        33RC                   32.79      31.88   NWI  3 
 21       Lee, Zianna            33QF                              32.06   NWI  2 
 22       Rahjai, Leake          CA Quicksilver         33.20      32.35   NWI  3 
 23       Lane, Janice           33BC                   33.00      32.38   NWI  3 
 24       Wilson, Nyah           33RC                   35.28      32.66   NWI  2 
 25       Phillips, Kayla        33LS                   34.10      32.84   NWI  7 
 26       Paul, Dominique        33QF                              32.89   NWI  6 
 26       Crabb, Chalei          WCG                    33.80      32.89   NWI  7 
 28       Martin, Terresea       Blast'N Rockets        30.66      32.91   NWI  5 
 29       Galloway, Shiane       Imani TC               32.00      33.06   NWI  5 
 30       Mitchell, Angela M     Golden Elite           35.00      33.13   NWI  7 
 31       Simpson, Candace       33LS                   33.40      33.14   NWI  3 
 32       Rogers, Kalonnie       Mark of Champion                  33.25   NWI  1 
 33       Herrill, Nia           33BC                              33.42   NWI  6 
 34       Fulwilder, Imani       Unattached             34.01      33.50   NWI  7 
 35       Wilson, Amber          MV Rockets             31.00      33.66   NWI  5 
 36       Jones-Eddins, Kiar     33BC                              33.83   NWI  6 
 37       Owens, Marielle J      33TP                   35.00      34.16   NWI  2 
 38       Pouncy, Jasmine        33RC                   35.30      34.18   NWI  2 
 39       Nelson, Eboni          33BC                   38.12      34.34   NWI  1 
 40       Carpenter, Emani       Flo-Jo                 34.10      34.66   NWI  7 
 41       Hernandez, Stefani     33TP                   39.00      34.75   NWI  6 
 42       Chappell, Jasmine      MV Rockets             33.00      34.94   NWI  3 
 43       Jones-Eddins, Ciar     33BC                              35.03   NWI  6 
 44       Turner, Nekia          WCG                    35.70      35.29   NWI  2 
 45       Townsend, Erika        Prr                    35.00      35.48   NWI  7 
 46       Canister, Aiyana       Unattached                        35.72   NWI  2 
 47       Looney, Shari          Flo-Jo                 34.20      35.85   NWI  7 
 48       Hill, Jaedha           Flo-Jo                 35.10      36.03   NWI  2 
 49       Ogboe, Onynyechukw     Prr                               36.20   NWI  1 
 50       Fuches, Dieana         WCG                    35.00      36.44   NWI  7 
 51       Westbrook, Alaisha     Imani TC               37.24      37.00   NWI  1 
 52       Powell, Maya A         33BC                   35.62      37.28   NWI  2 
 53       Robinson, Jazmin       33LB                   35.56      37.29   NWI  2 
 54       Rose, Kalani           33QF                              37.65   NWI  1 
 55       Shabazz, Sameera       33BC                              38.45   NWI  6 
 56       Henry, Mazaray         Flo-Jo                 38.80      40.17   NWI  6 
 57       Terry, Lynda           33LB                   38.50      40.67   NWI  1 
 
Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Robertson, Ta'Jala     Los Angeles Jets     1:04.20    1:05.27   6   11  
  2       George, Megan          Los Angeles Jets     1:05.20    1:06.86   6    9  
  3       Bellows, Tristen       Los Angeles Jets     1:08.00    1:07.95   6    7  
  4       Robertson, Jaz'min     Prr                  1:10.00    1:08.51  10    6  
  5       Bankhead, Deazhane     'N Step              1:11.20    1:09.23  10    5  
  6       Dilworth, Desiree      Blast'N Rockets      1:10.53    1:09.28  10    4  
  7       Burke, Haile           Fast & Fit Track     1:13.00    1:11.08   2    3  
  8       Buckley, Summer        Los Angeles Jets     1:09.10    1:11.59   6    2  
  9       Perkins, Xiomara       Phenom T & F         1:13.00    1:12.03   2    1  
 10       Billoups, Jemina       Los Angeles Jets     1:13.00    1:12.15   2 
 11       Earl, Aeryana          Imani TC             1:19.11    1:12.51   1 
 12       James, Desiree         33LB                 1:15.20    1:12.93   9 
 13       Lowe, Briana           Los Angeles Jets     1:13.80    1:13.22   8 
 14       Russell, Tierney       Los Angeles Jets     1:13.50    1:13.76   2 
 15       Penn, Destiny          Los Angeles Jets     1:13.40    1:15.17   2 
 16       Zarate, Yajaira        Royal-T TC           1:15.00    1:15.28   8 
 17       Simms, Dominique       Soc Wildcats         1:16.00    1:15.42   9 
 18       Gustafson, Kendall     Unattached           1:13.00    1:15.50   2 
 19       Armstrong, Rebecca     Free Spirit          1:10.00    1:15.51  10 
 20       Overby, Jordyn         Los Angeles Jets     1:18.10    1:15.64   1 
 21       Turner, Christian      33LS                 1:15.00    1:15.68   8 
 22       Pearson, Imani         33LS                 1:15.00    1:15.79   8 
 23       Herberg, Natalie       Soc Wildcats         1:15.00    1:15.96   8 
 24       Harris, Daijah         Los Angeles Jets     1:22.30    1:16.40   5 
 25       Felton, Haleigh        Los Angeles Jets     1:18.10    1:16.75   1 
 26       Miller, Ravyn          33QF                 1:10.00    1:16.79   6 
 27       Craver, Kyndol         33LS                 1:17.00    1:16.87   9 
 28       Angal, Aaliyah         Flo-Jo               1:12.00    1:16.91  10 
 29       Hall, Sydney           33QF                 1:15.00    1:17.24   8 
 30       Herrill, Nia           33BC                            1:17.27   6 
 30       Sinclair, Nneka        33RC                 1:32.50    1:17.27   3 
 32       Moore, Anaya           Los Angeles Jets     1:14.10    1:17.68   8 
 33       Galloway, Patrice      Unattached                      1:17.75   5 
 34       Harris, Hollie         Prr                  1:15.00    1:17.84   8 
 35       Lusain, Brittani       'N Step                         1:18.12   7 
 36       Dutton, Destiney       Prr                  1:24.00    1:18.14   4 
 37       Rahjai, Leake          CA Quicksilver       1:10.00    1:18.18  10 
 37       Hardge, Tyler J        33RS                 1:10.00    1:18.18  10 
 39       Wilkinson, Shaunai     33LS                 1:17.00    1:18.26   9 
 40       Haynes, Jennifer       Golden Elite         1:20.00    1:18.82   1 
 41       Clayton, Angel         33LB                 1:23.40    1:18.98   4 
 42       Martin, Terresea       Blast'N Rockets      1:12.39    1:19.03   2 
 43       Sutton, April          Golden Elite                    1:19.41   6 
 44       Jackson, Camranai      33QF                 1:20.00    1:19.58   5 
 45       Shabazz, Meka          'N Step                         1:19.65   7 
 46       Freeman, Kailin        33RS                 1:13.00    1:19.68   2 
 47       Phillips, Kylia        Ies                  1:20.40    1:19.80   5 
 48       Hardge, Brooke J       33RS                 1:13.00    1:20.49   2 
 49       Hernandez, Tiffany     Royal-T TC           1:17.00    1:21.37   9 
 50       Layne, Christiana      33QF                 1:18.00    1:21.61   1 
 51       Gibson, Kennedy        Swift                1:17.30    1:21.65   9 
 52       Pouncy, Jasmine        33RC                 1:25.42    1:21.67   4 
 53       Sherwood, Frankie      WCG                     1.24    1:21.98   6 
 54       Rossi, Ajanie          Los Angeles Jets     1:28.20    1:23.21   3 
 55       Jones-Eddins, Ciar     33BC                            1:23.31   9 
 56       McCall, Tiajah         Ies                  1:15.50    1:23.32   9 
 57       Hall, Jessica          Los Angeles Jets     1:19.00    1:23.33   1 
 58       Simpson, Candace       33LS                 1:24.00    1:23.35   4 
 59       Crutchfield, Taisy     33RS                 1:15.00    1:23.63   9 
 60       Barnes, Tamiah         Swift                1:12.00    1:23.65  10 
 61       Hunter, Brandi         Los Angeles Jets     1:24.20    1:24.01   4 
 62       Ganzales, Daisy        Vsi                             1:24.50   8 
 63       Harris-Jones, Summ     Los Angeles Jets     1:28.30    1:24.63   3 
 64       Goodman, Kaliah        Los Angeles Jets     1:24.90    1:24.75   4 
 65       Strong, Scha'Lynn      33RS                 1:25.00    1:25.09   4 
 66       Williams, Jourdyn      33RC                 1:32.50    1:26.51   3 
 67       Brooks, Sidney         'N Step                         1:27.14   7 
 68       Craver, Maia           33LS                 1:20.00    1:28.19   5 
 69       Rose, Kalani           33QF                            1:28.22   7 
 70       Townsend, Erika        Prr                  1:24.00    1:28.35   4 
 71       Hill, Jaedha           Flo-Jo               1:20.00    1:29.04   5 
 72       Parker, Destiny A      33RS                 1:20.00    1:29.19   5 
 73       Robinson, Jazmin       33LB                 1:30.00    1:30.19   3 
 74       Canister, Aiyana       Unattached                      1:30.89   7 
 75       Henry, Mazaray         Flo-Jo               1:18.00    1:31.48   1 
 76       Moran, Michelle        33LB                 1:36.00    1:31.95   7 
 77       Brooks, Katie          Los Angeles Jets     1:20.10    1:32.31   5 
 78       Wilson, Minniya        Las Vegas Stride                1:33.86   7 
 79       Camera, Chelsea        Unattached                      1:33.93   5 
 80       Dawson, Torri          'N Step                         1:34.74   7 
 80       Miller, Akilah         33LS                 1:30.00    1:34.74   3 
 82       Egland, Tatitana       Los Angeles Jets     1:32.60    1:34.78   3 
 83       Francis, Alicia M      SC Cheetahs          1:32.00    1:36.68   3 
 84       Jack, Adrianna         WCG                     1.45    1:42.33   6 
 85       Bonkole, Nyamekye      Los Angeles Jets     1:44.30    1:50.95   7 
 
Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Zarate, Yajaira        Royal-T TC           2:50.00    2:48.52    11  
  2       Bosler, Rebecca        San Diego Scrr       2:49.00    2:48.77     9  
  3       Perkins, Xiomara       Phenom T & F         2:46.00    2:54.20     7  
  4       Angal, Aaliyah         Flo-Jo               3:04.00    2:55.97     6  
  5       McCall, Tiajah         Ies                  2:58.00    2:59.45     5  
  6       Terry, Shemanette      MV Rockets           3:25.00    2:59.92     4  
  7       Bosler, Rachel         San Diego Scrr       3:00.00    3:01.51     3  
  8       Phillips, Kylia        Ies                  4:45.00    3:02.06     2  
  9       Turner, Christian      33LS                 3:10.00    3:03.03     1  
 10       Hernandez, Tiffany     Royal-T TC           2:57.00    3:05.42  
 11       Shapiro, Rachel A      SC Cheetahs             3.05    3:06.54  
 12       Terry, Shebanette      MV Rockets           3:00.00    3:07.08  
 13       Clayton, Angel         33LB                 3:15.00    3:08.09  
 14       Ganzales, Daisy        Vsi                             3:10.89  
 15       Galloway, Patrice      Unattached                      3:11.39  
 16       Sherwood, Frankie      WCG                             3:16.45  
 17       Pluma, Marissa A       33TP                            3:19.11  
 18       Wilson, Minniya        Las Vegas Stride                3:20.01  
 19       Moran, Michelle        33LB                 3:33.10    3:24.92  
 20       Rittenhouse, Emily     33TP                    3.10    3:32.30  
 21       Reza, Amanda           Swift                2:55.00    3:33.41  
 22       Rose, Kalani           33QF                            3:35.36  
 23       Henry, Mazaray         Flo-Jo               3:20.00    3:39.23  
 24       Agbo, Onyinyechukw     Prr                  3:15.00    3:48.51  
 
Event 104  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Zarate, Yajaira        Royal-T TC           5:40.00    5:28.83    11  
  2       Bosler, Rebecca        San Diego Scrr       5:45.00    5:30.38     9  
  3       Perkins, Xiomara       Phenom T & F         5:36.00    5:40.29     7  
  4       Bosler, Rachel         San Diego Scrr       6:02.00    5:52.03     6  
  5       Hernandez, Tiffany     Royal-T TC           5:51.00    5:53.63     5  
  6       Clayton, Angel         33LB                 6:30.00    6:09.85     4  
  8       Paquette, Gabby        Equalizer            7:00.00    6:26.60     2  
  9       Ganzales, Daisy        Vsi                             6:28.67     1  
 10       Rittenhouse, Emily     33TP                    6.20    6:41.97  
 11       Moran, Michelle        33LB                 6:39.00    6:50.61  
 12       Reza, Amanda           Swift                7:01.01    6:51.22  
 
Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                               55.20      56.11   2   11  
     1) Billoups, Jemina                2) George, Megan                  
     3) Bellows, Tristen                4) Robertson, Ta'Jalayah          
  2 15-Imani Track Club  'A'                            59.02      59.26   2    9  
     1) Earl, Aeryana                   2) Galloway, Shiane               
     3) Owens, Jashonna                 4) Knox, Whitney                  
  3 15-Inland Empire Sprinters  'A'                     57.50      59.68   2    7  
  4 15-Ca Rising Stars  'A'                             58.20    1:00.06   2    6  
  5 Los Angeles Jets  'B'                               59.10    1:00.57   2    5  
     1) Lowe, Briana                    2) Overby, Jordyn                 
     3) Goodman, Kaliah                 4) Buckley, Summer                
  6 Quiet Fire  'A'                                     59.90    1:00.74   2    4  
     1) Hurd, Dayna                     2)                                
  7 'N Step Youth Track Club  'A'                     1:01.23    1:03.59   1    3  
  8 15-Ca Rising Stars  'B'                           1:00.00    1:05.59   2    2  
  9 Quiet Fire  'B'                                   1:01.00    1:05.65   1    1  
 10 Bay Cities Unicorn  'A'                                      1:07.53   1 
 11 Team of Purpose  'A'                                 1.10    1:08.25   2 
 12 15-West Coast Gazelle Track Cl  'A'                          1:08.39   1 
 
Event 107  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 15-Inland Empire Sprinters  'A'                   4:45.00    4:52.04    11  
  2 15-Imani Track Club  'A'                          5:10.19    5:01.08     9  
     1) Earl, Aeryana                   2) Galloway, Shiane               
     3) Knox, Whitney                   4) Owens, Jashonna                
  3 Light Speed  'A'                                  5:15.00    5:07.82     7  
 
Event 108  High Jump Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Craver, Kyndol         33LS                   1.11m      1.22m    11  
  2       Fulwilder, Imani       Unattached                        0.76m     9  
  3       Wilson, Amber          MV Rockets                        0.61m     7  
  4       Terry, Shebanette      MV Rockets                       J0.61m     6  
 --       Terry, Shemanette      MV Rockets                           NH  
 
Event 109  Long Jump Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1       Gustafson, Kendall     Unattached             4.00m      3.53m   NWI   11  
     FOUL(NWI) 3.38m(-0.0) 3.53m(-0.0) 3.26m(-0.0) 3.43m(-0.0) 3.38m(-0.0)
  2       Jackson, Christine     33RC                   3.23m      3.42m   NWI    8  
     3.24m(-0.0) 3.13m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) 3.04m(-0.0) 3.42m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI)
  2       James, Desiree         33LB                   3.57m      3.42m   NWI    8  
     FOUL(NWI) 3.13m(-0.0) 3.15m(-0.0) 3.21m(-0.0) 2.90m(-0.0) 3.42m(-0.0)
  4       Goshen, Aaliyah D      33RS                   4.00m      3.31m   NWI    6  
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 3.00m(-0.0) 3.04m(-0.0) 3.04m(-0.0) 3.31m(-0.0)
  5       Wilson, Nyah           33RC                   2.75m      2.99m   NWI    5  
     2.13m(-0.0) 2.92m(-0.0) 2.99m(-0.0) 1.94m(-0.0) 2.90m(-0.0) 2.85m(-0.0)
  6       Chappell, Jasmine      MV Rockets                        2.96m   NWI    4  
     FOUL(NWI) 2.94m(-0.0) 2.69m(-0.0) 2.96m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
  7       Phillips, Kayla        33LS                   3.47m      2.95m   NWI    3  
     2.77m(-0.0) 2.92m(-0.0) 2.95m(-0.0) 2.78m(-0.0) 2.70m(-0.0) 2.94m(-0.0)
  8       Hill, Jaedha           Flo-Jo                 3.40m      2.71m   NWI    2  
     FOUL(NWI) 2.71m(-0.0) 2.55m(-0.0) 2.52m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) 2.31m(-0.0)
  9       Wilson, Minniya        Las Vegas Stride                  2.53m   NWI    1  
     2.24m(-0.0) 2.06m(-0.0) 2.42m(-0.0) 2.53m(-0.0) 2.20m(-0.0) 2.20m(-0.0)
 10       Carpenter, Emani       Flo-Jo                 3.37m      2.29m   NWI 
     2.29m(-0.0) 2.20m(-0.0) 2.27m(-0.0)            
 11       Looney, Shari          Flo-Jo                 3.07m      2.00m   NWI 
     FOUL(NWI) 1.80m(-0.0) 2.00m(-0.0)            
 12       Westbrook, Alaisha     Imani TC               2.62m      1.68m   NWI 
     1.60m(-0.0) 1.68m(-0.0) 1.52m(-0.0)            
 --       Washington, Alexis     33RS                   4.00m       FOUL   NWI 
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)            
 
Event 110  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Johnson, Shuvonte      33QF                              5.13m    11  
  2       Robinson, Nailah       33RA                              4.30m     9  
 --       Foster, Sharon         33RC                   2.68m        DNF  
 
Event 111  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Reza, Amanda           Swift                 14.01m     15.36m    11  
  2       Martin, Terresea       Blast'N Rockets       15.13m     13.02m     9  
  3       Looney, Shari          Flo-Jo                 9.32m     11.44m     7  
  4       Terry, Lynda           33LB                  14.98m     11.00m     6  
  5       Gibson, Kennedy        Swift                 11.56m     10.21m     5  
  6       Angal, Aaliyah         Flo-Jo                10.89m      9.24m     4  
  7       Barnes, Tamiah         Swift                 11.58m      8.80m     3  
 --       Dilworth, Desiree      Blast'N Rockets                     DNF  
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Clark, Alvin           Lajb                   13.10      13.44q  NWI  6 
  2       Mitchell, Elijah       Golden Elite           15.00      13.56q  NWI  1 
  2       Washington, Marque     33RS                   13.00      13.56q  NWI  2 
  4       Andrews, Darren C      33RS                   13.50      13.70q  NWI  1 
  5       Williams, Jamaal M     33RS                   12.90      13.74q  NWI 10 
  6       Bolden, Victor         Ies                    13.40      13.81q  NWI  5 
  7       Tucker, Thomas         33LB                   14.15      13.86q  NWI  5 
  8       Bateman, Anterio       Lajb                   13.50      14.01q  NWI  3 
  9       Pitt, Jordan           CA Quicksilver         13.33      14.15q  NWI  7 
 10       Lomax, Marquis         33LS                   14.30      14.27   NWI 10 
 11       Adkins, Michael        'N Step                14.26      14.28   NWI  2 
 12       Sinclair, Justin       33RC                   16.20      14.31   NWI  2 
 13       Clark, Lennier         33LS                   14.20      14.33   NWI  4 
 14       Wicks, Gerard          33LS                   14.20      14.43   NWI  7 
 15       Shropshire, Quenti     Lajb                   13.60      14.44   NWI  9 
 16       Walton, Isiaha         Lajb                   13.90      14.71   NWI  1 
 17       Payne, Cameron         33RC                   15.14      14.73   NWI  7 
 18       Porter, Charles        CA Quicksilver         13.35      14.78   NWI  4 
 19       Patton, Kadar          33RC                   16.02      14.80   NWI  8 
 20       Swindell, Jonathan     33LS                   15.10      14.81   NWI  5 
 21       Cyphers, Malik         33LS                   15.10      14.84   NWI  3 
 22       Burks, Amare           33RS                   14.00      14.88   NWI  3 
 23       Williams, David        33RC                   15.66      15.00   NWI  2 
 24       Lawson, Daniel         Lajb                   14.50      15.04   NWI  8 
 25       Green, Isreal          Swift                  14.20      15.15   NWI  6 
 25       Nephew, Tyquane        Unattached                        15.15   NWI 11 
 27       Ellis, Calvin          Lajb                              15.20   NWI  8 
 28       Williams, Joseph       33RC                   15.58      15.33   NWI  8 
 28       McDowell, Brandin      33RS                   13.60      15.33   NWI  9 
 30       Jackson, Joshua        33TP                   15.00      15.36   NWI  3 
 30       Hightower, Brandon     CA Quicksilver         15.00      15.36   NWI  9 
 32       White, Lawrence        Swift                  14.56      15.39   NWI 10 
 33       Franklin, Azaan        Lajb                   15.10      15.55   NWI  1 
 33       Hatter, Kamal          Imani TC               15.63      15.55   NWI 10 
 35       Henry, Demariay        'N Step                15.82      15.58   NWI  4 
 36       Thomas-Johnson, Xa     'N Step                15.84      15.60   NWI  5 
 37       English, Tyrone        Unattached                        15.71   NWI 11 
 38       Horne, Gerrell         Unattached                        15.73   NWI 11 
 39       Anderson, Ernest       Imani TC               15.38      15.76   NWI 10 
 40       Bryan, William         SC Cheetahs            17.00      15.77   NWI  1 
 41       Spivey, Justin F       SC Cheetahs            15.50      15.89   NWI  8 
 42       Hunter, Kamari J       33TP                   16.50      15.95   NWI  4 
 43       Cooper, Christophe     WCG                    16.00      15.97   NWI 10 
 44       Arellano, Alex         Chino Pumas            16.00      16.01   NWI  5 
 45       Gray, Darien           33QF                   16.00      16.05   NWI  9 
 46       Bradley, Andrew        MV Rockets             15.80      16.12   NWI  6 
 46       Young, Michael         33TP                              16.12   NWI  8 
 48       Johnson, Elliott       Imani TC               15.20      16.13   NWI  6 
 48       Wright, Keflyn         33BC                              16.13   NWI  6 
 50       Parish, Miles          WCG                    16.70      16.14   NWI  9 
 51       Slater, Daiquon        33QF                   16.00      16.25   NWI  2 
 52       Miller, Kedrick        Unattached                        16.27   NWI 11 
 52       Davis, Anthony D       SC Cheetahs            16.14      16.27   NWI 10 
 54       Graves, Robert         33BC                              16.33   NWI 10 
 55       Vargas, Deon M         33RS                   15.00      16.55   NWI  9 
 56       Fain, Jonathan         'N Step                16.37      16.59   NWI  7 
 57       Byers, Kammeron        Unattached                        16.61   NWI 11 
 58       Gray, Cameron          33QF                   16.00      16.77   NWI  9 
 59       Cain, Cameron          Swift                  14.65      16.81   NWI  6 
 60       Jones, Tyree           Unattached                        17.00   NWI 11 
 61       Looney, Billy          Swift                  14.80      17.03   NWI  7 
 62       Barner, Armand         Lajb                   15.30      17.04   NWI  2 
 63       Williams, Dana         Imani TC               18.09      17.10   NWI  7 
 64       Lawrence, Michael      WCG                    16.50      17.12   NWI  5 
 65       Gernald, Carlos        Unattached                        17.15   NWI 11 
 66       Gonzales, Pablo        Vsi                               18.24   NWI 11 
 67       Williams, Jason        WCG                    16.00      18.56   NWI  7 
 68       Alexander, Jr, Kam     Imani TC               17.01      19.22   NWI  3 
 69       Wallace, Christoph     Lajb                   16.60      19.55   NWI  3 
 70       Slaney, Nathan         Swift                  18.01      20.13   NWI  4 
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1       Williams, Jamaal M     33RS                   13.74      13.05   NWI   11  
  2       Clark, Alvin           Lajb                   13.44      13.40   NWI    9  
  3       Andrews, Darren C      33RS                   13.70      13.55   NWI    7  
  4       Bolden, Victor         Ies                    13.81      13.64   NWI    6  
  5       Bateman, Anterio       Lajb                   14.01      13.88   NWI    5  
  6       Pitt, Jordan           CA Quicksilver         14.15      13.90   NWI    4  
  7       Mitchell, Elijah       Golden Elite           13.56      13.93   NWI    3  
  8       Washington, Marque     33RS                   13.56      14.03   NWI    2  
  9       Tucker, Thomas         33LB                   13.86      14.19   NWI    1  
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1       James II, Dustin       33LB                              27.38   NWI  1   11  
  2       Pitt, Jordan           CA Quicksilver         28.90      28.13   NWI  7    9  
  3       Mitchell, Elijah       Golden Elite           30.00      28.21   NWI  7    7  
  4       Grant, Samajie         33QF                   31.00      28.44   NWI  2    6  
  5       Sinclair, Justin       33RC                   29.30      29.08   NWI  7    5  
  6       Tucker, Thomas         33LB                              29.16   NWI  8    4  
  7       Simon, Morgan          33QF                   30.50      29.34   NWI  2    3  
  8       Lomax, Marquis         33LS                   29.10      29.45   NWI  7    2  
  9       Payne, Cameron         33RC                   31.82      29.80   NWI  2    0.5
  9       Morales, Shawn         Blast'N Rockets        29.09      29.80   NWI  7    0.5
 11       Wilson, Dejon          33QF                   30.50      29.92   NWI  2 
 12       Johnson, Elliott       Imani TC               32.75      30.00   NWI  4 
 12       Porter, Charles        CA Quicksilver         32.00      30.00   NWI  4 
 14       Williams, David        33RC                   33.17      30.08   NWI  1 
 15       Swindell, Jonathan     33LS                   31.50      30.41   NWI  2 
 16       Patton, Kadar          33RC                   34.50      30.48   NWI  3 
 17       Irwin, Trenton         Prr                    29.00      30.56   NWI  7 
 18       Hall, Ronny            LA Sheriffs Stri                  30.59   NWI  6 
 19       Burks, Amare           33RS                   30.90      30.80   NWI  2 
 20       Kelley, Tyron          33QF                   31.00      31.14   NWI  2 
 21       Reed, Johathon         33QF                   32.00      31.26   NWI  2 
 22       Williams, Joseph       33RC                   33.06      31.33   NWI  1 
 23       Musgrove, Kendell      Imani TC               32.95      31.44   NWI  4 
 24       Hosea, Ken             33QF                   34.50      31.50   NWI  3 
 25       Al-Uqdah, Wali         33QF                   33.00      31.53   NWI  4 
 26       Anderson, Ernest       Imani TC               33.01      31.64   NWI  4 
 27       Mulligan, Brandon      Prr                    35.00      32.30   NWI  9 
 28       Barner, Armand         Lajb                   35.00      32.32   NWI  3 
 29       Hightower, Brandon     CA Quicksilver         34.55      32.33   NWI  3 
 30       Arline, Kevonte        33QF                   34.00      32.60   NWI  3 
 31       Gray, Cameron          33QF                   35.00      32.68   NWI  9 
 32       Collier, Larry         33QF                   34.00      32.73   NWI  1 
 33       Gray, Darien           33QF                   35.00      33.04   NWI  9 
 34       Lyons, O'Neal          Blast'N Rockets                   33.08   NWI  1 
 34       Hunter, Gentry         33RC                              33.08   NWI  6 
 36       Prince, Cortney        Las Vegas Stride                  33.10   NWI  6 
 37       Davis, Anthony D       SC Cheetahs            33.50      33.19   NWI  1 
 38       Hatter, Kamal          Imani TC               34.01      33.29   NWI  6 
 39       Parish, Miles          WCG                    35.00      33.35   NWI  9 
 40       Roldam, Ulises         Vsi                               33.42   NWI  6 
 41       Littleton, Anthony     Flo-Jo                 35.70      33.68   NWI  9 
 42       Brown, John            Prr                    33.00      33.99   NWI  4 
 43       Miller, Kedrick        Unattached                        34.18   NWI  8 
 44       Slater, Daiquon        33QF                   34.50      34.19   NWI  3 
 45       Frair, Jalen           33RC                   36.52      34.20   NWI  8 
 46       Hunter, Kamari J       33TP                   32.30      35.01   NWI  4 
 47       Huffman, Dominique     33LB                              35.25   NWI  5 
 48       Calhoun II, Vincen     33LB                              36.00   NWI  7 
 48       Lawrence, Michael      WCG                    37.30      36.00   NWI  8 
 50       Bray, Malik            Los Angeles Jets                  36.14   NWI  6 
 51       Looney, Brendon        Flo-Jo                 36.80      36.44   NWI  8 
 52       Miller, Kijana         33LS                   35.20      37.93   NWI  9 
 53       Wyatt, Jalen           Flo-Jo                 38.20      38.07   NWI  5 
 54       Gonzales, Pablo        Vsi                               38.32   NWI  5 
 55       Williams, Jason        WCG                    41.60      38.53   NWI  5 
 56       Thomas, Joshua         33QF                   36.00      39.70   NWI  8 
 57       Wilczynski, Jonath     Phenom T & F                      39.78   NWI  6 
 58       Wallace, Christoph     Lajb                   35.10      40.90   NWI  9 
 59       Alexander, Jr, Kam     Imani TC               36.52      43.01   NWI  8 
 60       Wright, Keflyn         33BC                              44.15   NWI  6 
 
Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       James II, Dustin       33LB                 1:04.20    1:04.14   6   11  
  2       Clark, Alvin           Lajb                 1:01.00    1:04.39   6    9  
  3       Pitt, Jordan           CA Quicksilver       1:08.00    1:05.95   7    7  
  4       Bateman, Anterio       Lajb                 1:04.00    1:06.24   6    6  
  5       Shropshire, Quenti     Lajb                 1:05.00    1:07.35   6    5  
  6       Nephew, Tyquane        Unattached                      1:08.48  11    4  
  7       Mitchell, Elijah       Golden Elite         1:08.00    1:09.46   7    3  
  8       Morales, Shawn         Blast'N Rockets      1:10.00    1:10.62  10    2  
  9       Sinclair, Justin       33RC                 1:08.90    1:11.12   7    1  
 10       Irwin, Trenton         Prr                  1:12.00    1:11.48   4 
 11       Washington, Marque     33RS                 1:06.00    1:11.92   6 
 12       Walton, Isiaha         Lajb                 1:07.00    1:12.01   6 
 13       Smith, Jason           Swift                1:10.20    1:12.90  10 
 14       Hall, Ronny            LA Sheriffs Stri                1:13.08  11 
 15       Payne, Cameron         33RC                 1:09.25    1:13.76  10 
 16       McDowell, Brandin      33RS                 1:09.00    1:13.90   7 
 17       Palmer, Darryl         33RC                 1:09.37    1:14.01  10 
 18       Gates, Terrell W       33RS                 1:06.00    1:14.17   6 
 19       Pabico, Christian      33TP                 1:07.00    1:14.37   7 
 20       Musgrove, Kendell      Imani TC             1:18.11    1:14.85   2 
 21       Swindell, Jonathan     33LS                 1:25.00    1:15.39   1 
 22       Lyons, O'Neal          Irvine Cougars                  1:15.68   8 
 23       Wood, Robert           33LS                 1:11.00    1:15.69  10 
 24       Scurlark, Lelyn        33LS                 1:10.00    1:15.73  10 
 25       Davis, Kenan           33LS                 1:12.00    1:16.04   4 
 26       Henry, Demariay        'N Step                         1:16.32   8 
 27       Calhoun II, Vincen     33LB                            1:16.86   9 
 28       Dickerson, Joshua      CA Quicksilver       1:11.70    1:17.09  10 
 29       Johnson, Elliott       Imani TC                        1:17.38  11 
 30       Thayer, Jalen          Unattached           1:21.00    1:17.61   5 
 31       Graves, Robert         33BC                 1:36.00    1:17.99   9 
 32       Wash, Levon            33LB                 1:35.00    1:18.04   9 
 33       Armstrong, Jermel      33LS                 1:17.00    1:18.13   3 
 34       Hosea, Ken             33QF                 1:19.00    1:18.19   2 
 35       Washington, Jordan     33RS                 1:18.00    1:18.22   2 
 35       Vargas, Deon M         33RS                 1:18.00    1:18.22   2 
 37       Ellis, Calvin          Lajb                            1:18.27  12 
 38       Adkins, Michael        'N Step              1:08.35    1:18.42   7 
 39       Williams, Joseph       33RC                 1:12.07    1:19.03   4 
 40       Davis, Anthony D       SC Cheetahs          1:19.50    1:19.04   2 
 41       Unknown, Tyrone        TJ Striders                     1:19.28   8 
 42       Williams, David        33RC                 1:16.55    1:19.40   3 
 43       Gray, Cameron          33QF                 1:15.00    1:19.51   4 
 44       Spivey, Justin F       SC Cheetahs          1:20.00    1:19.61   5 
 44       Vargas, Daniel         Vsi                             1:19.61  11 
 46       Haley, Keishawn        33QF                 1:20.00    1:19.62   5 
 47       Frair, Jalen           33RC                 1:08.36    1:19.95   7 
 48       Miller, Kedrick        Unattached                      1:20.02  11 
 49       Calhoun, Justin        33LB                 1:29.40    1:20.15   1 
 50       Crowell, Aric A        SC Cheetahs          1:20.02    1:20.50   5 
 51       Barner, Armand         Lajb                 1:21.00    1:20.54   5 
 52       Groener, Dillon        Chino Pumas          1:12.00    1:20.61   4 
 53       Hunter, Richard        33RC                            1:20.77  12 
 55       Brown, John            Prr                  1:25.00    1:20.84   5 
 56       Street, Dominique      33LS                 1:14.00    1:20.89   4 
 57       Looney, Billy          Swift                1:17.03    1:20.91   2 
 58       Bradley, Andrew        MV Rockets           1:12.00    1:21.59  10 
 59       Franklin, Azaan        Lajb                 1:16.00    1:21.65   3 
 60       Jones, Tyree           Unattached                      1:21.79   8 
 61       Vargas, Efren          Vsi                             1:22.07  12 
 62       Lawson, Daniel         Lajb                 1:12.00    1:22.19   4 
 63       Prince, Cortney        Las Vegas Stride                1:22.77  11 
 64       Fain, Jonathan         'N Step                         1:23.00   8 
 65       Thomas-Johnson, Xa     'N Step                         1:23.26   8 
 66       Bray, Malik            Los Angeles Jets                1:23.64   8 
 67       Ortiz, Josh            Chino Pumas                     1:23.99  11 
 68       Thompson, Nolan        TV Time Machine                 1:24.58   9 
 69       Byers, Kammeron        Unattached                      1:24.79  12 
 70       Mulligan, Brandon      Prr                  1:27.00    1:24.91   1 
 71       Wilczynski, Jonath     Phenom T & F                    1:25.71   9 
 72       Dominguez, Ruben       Royal-T TC           1:15.00    1:26.38   3 
 72       Cain, Cameron          Swift                1:15.01    1:26.38   3 
 74       Calhoun II, Jeremy     33LB                 1:28.00    1:27.23   1 
 75       Thornton, Johnatha     33LB                            1:28.82   9 
 76       Young, Michael         33TP                            1:29.40   8 
 77       Seymore, Artis         Mark of Champion                1:30.61  12 
 79       Gray, Darien           33QF                 1:20.00    1:31.25   2 
 80       Bryan, William         SC Cheetahs          1:24.00    1:32.51   5 
 81       Huffman, Dominique     33LB                            1:32.70   9 
 82       Valle, Willy           Vsi                             1:32.97  11 
 83       Slater, Daiquon        33QF                 1:20.00    1:33.79   2 
 84       Mynes, Nick            Golden Elite         1:20.00    1:33.87   5 
 85       Dean, Lamond           33QF                 1:15.00    1:34.39   4 
 86       Miller, Kijana         33LS                 1:28.00    1:34.65   1 
 87       Underwod, Malcom       Fast & Fit Track                1:38.14  11 
 88       Roldam, Ulises         Vsi                             1:41.27  12 
 89       Wallace, Christoph     Lajb                            1:50.71  12 
 90       Buchanan, Kamal        33LS                 1:30.00    2:02.94   9 
 
Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Andrews, Darren C      33RS                 2:35.00    2:31.78    11  
  2       Bateman, Anterio       Lajb                 2:30.00    2:36.17     9  
  3       Leimkuhler, Eric       Irvine Cougars       2:38.00    2:37.24     7  
  4       Clark, Alvin           Lajb                 2:31.00    2:39.71     6  
  5       Shropshire, Quenti     Lajb                 2:33.00    2:40.87     5  
  6       Williams, Jamaal M     33RS                 2:35.00    2:45.43     4  
  7       Unknown, Shawn         Unattached                      2:47.45     3  
  8       Pabico, Christian      33TP                    2.40    2:52.20     2  
  9       Walton, Isiaha         Lajb                 2:39.00    2:52.64     1  
 10       Washington, Jordan     33RS                 3:06.00    2:54.09  
 11       Dominguez, Ruben       Royal-T TC           2:52.00    2:54.87  
 12       Vargas, Daniel         Vsi                             2:55.32  
 13       Crowell, Aric A        SC Cheetahs          3:00.50    2:57.80  
 14       Lyons, O'Neal          Irvine Cougars                  2:58.13  
 15       Vargas, Efren          Vsi                             2:59.39  
 16       Frair, Jalen           33RC                            3:02.22  
 17       Nava, Eduardo          Phenom T & F                    3:10.08  
 18       Beck, Jeremy A         Golden Elite         2:50.00    3:14.08  
 20       Huffman, Dominique     33LB                            3:20.29  
 21       Pluma, Bryan A         33TP                            3:20.98  
 22       Dean, Lamond           33QF                 3:50.00    3:26.98  
 23       Wilczynski, Jonath     Phenom T & F                    3:27.70  
 24       Valle, Willy           Vsi                             3:27.92  
 
Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Gates, Terrell W       33RS                 5:29.00    5:29.24    11  
  2       Dominguez, Ruben       Royal-T TC           5:32.00    5:29.27     9  
  3       Vargas, Daniel         Vsi                             5:49.97     7  
  4       Marshall, Isaiah       CA Quicksilver       6:06.00    5:53.92     6  
  5       O'Hara, Tomas          Equalizer            6:00.00    5:55.86     5  
  6       Vargas, Efren          Vsi                             5:58.30     4  
  7       Beck, Jeremy A         Golden Elite         6:00.00    6:06.79     3  
  8       Pluma, Bryan A         33TP                            6:29.26     2  
  9       Valle, Willy           Vsi                             7:02.68     1  
 10       Roldam, Ulises         Vsi                             7:39.09  
 
Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 15-Ca Rising Stars  'A'                             52.90      55.26   2   11  
  2 15-Inland Empire Sprinters  'A'                     56.20      57.66   2    9  
  3 Light Speed  'A'                                    56.90      58.11   2    7  
  4 Quiet Fire  'A'                                     57.00      59.20   2    6  
  5 15-Imani Track Club  'A'                          1:00.01    1:02.02   1    5  
     1) Johnson, Elliott                2) Anderson, Ernest               
     3) Davis, Jr, Joseph               4) Musgrove, Kendell              
  6 Quiet Fire  'B'                                     59.00    1:02.84   2    4  
  7 Light Speed  'B'                                  1:00.10    1:03.20   1    3  
  8 'N Step Youth Track Club  'A'                                1:03.21   1    2  
  9 15-Ca Rising Stars  'B'                             58.00    1:03.82   2    1  
 10 Team of Purpose  'A'                                         1:03.96   1 
     1) Pabico, Christian Y             2) Jackson, Joshua                
     3) Hunter, Kamari J                4)                                
 11 15-Riverside CO Swift Performa  'A'                 59.50    1:04.50   2 
 12 Hyperspeed  'A'                                              1:07.50   1 
 13 15-West Coast Gazelle Track Cl  'A'                          1:08.87   1 
 
Event 157  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 15-Inland Empire Sprinters  'A'                   4:36.00    4:40.17    11  
  2 Light Speed  'A'                                  4:40.00    4:58.31     9  
  3 Quiet Fire  'A'                                   5:00.00    5:07.63     7  
  4 Light Speed  'B'                                  5:00.00    5:12.25     6  
  5 Quiet Fire  'B'                                   5:10.00    5:28.16     5  
 
Event 158  High Jump Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       James II, Dustin       33LB                              1.22m    11  
  2       Marshall, Isaiah       CA Quicksilver         1.09m      1.05m     9  
  3       Dickerson, Joshua      CA Quicksilver         1.10m      0.92m     6.5
  3       Thayer, Jalen          Unattached             1.06m      0.92m     6.5
 
Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1       Tucker, Thomas         33LB                   4.34m      3.99m   NWI   11  
     3.53m(-0.0) 3.81m(-0.0) 3.85m(-0.0) 3.37m(-0.0) 3.67m(-0.0) 3.99m(-0.0)
  2       Calhoun II, Vincen     33LB                   3.80m      3.60m   NWI    9  
     3.60m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) 3.28m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 3.33m(-0.0)
  3       Thayer, Jalen          Unattached             3.50m      3.57m   NWI    7  
     3.57m(-0.0) 3.47m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) 3.24m(-0.0) 3.40m(-0.0) 2.85m(-0.0)
  4       Hernandez, Alex        Ies                    4.34m      3.53m   NWI    6  
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 3.45m(-0.0) 3.47m(-0.0) 2.54m(-0.0) 3.53m(-0.0)
  5       Hubbard, Joey          Ies                    4.31m      3.50m   NWI    5  
     FOUL(NWI) 3.41m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) 3.42m(-0.0) 3.46m(-0.0) 3.50m(-0.0)
  6       Porter, Charles        CA Quicksilver         3.78m      3.34m   NWI    3.5
     3.31m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) 3.19m(-0.0) 3.25m(-0.0) 3.34m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI)
  6       Groener, Dillon        Chino Pumas            3.80m      3.34m   NWI    3.5
     3.34m(-0.0) 3.04m(-0.0) 2.91m(-0.0) 3.12m(-0.0) 2.95m(-0.0) 3.23m(-0.0)
  8       Dickerson, Joshua      CA Quicksilver         3.90m      3.33m   NWI    2  
     3.33m(-0.0) 3.19m(-0.0) 2.95m(-0.0) 2.93m(-0.0) 3.24m(-0.0) 3.09m(-0.0)
  9       Marshall, Isaiah       CA Quicksilver         2.91m      2.84m   NWI    1  
     2.84m(-0.0) 2.79m(-0.0) 2.64m(-0.0)            
 10       Littleton, Anthony     Flo-Jo                 3.40m      2.54m   NWI 
     2.54m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) 2.22m(-0.0)            
 11       Looney, Brendon        Flo-Jo                 3.45m      2.37m   NWI 
     2.37m(-0.0) 2.32m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI)            
 
Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Hawkins, Christoph     Ies                    7.69m      6.25m    11  
  2       Wyatt, Jalen           Flo-Jo                 5.94m      6.06m     9  
  3       Arellano, Alex         Chino Pumas            6.09m      5.80m     7  
  4       Smith, Jason           Swift                  8.00m      5.55m     6  
  5       Gonzales, Pablo        Vsi                               5.43m     5  
  6       Groener, Dillon        Chino Pumas            3.80m      4.95m     4  
  7       Williams, Dana         Imani TC               5.67m      4.62m     3  
  8       Al-Uqdah, Jesse        33QF                   6.00m      4.16m     2  
 --       Slaney, Nathan         Swift                  5.25m       FOUL  
 --       Buchanan, Kamal        33LS                   8.20m        DNF  
 --       Alexander, Jr, Kam     Imani TC               4.83m        DNF  
 
Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Nephew, Tyquane        Unattached                       29.69m    11  
  2       Welch, Dean            Soc Wildcats          22.60m     21.29m     9  
  3       Wash, Levon            33LB                  14.34m     21.03m     7  
  4       Looney, Brendon        Flo-Jo                12.92m     18.71m     6  
  5       Slaney, Nathan         Swift                 12.67m     17.61m     5  
  6       Mynes, Nick            Golden Elite                     16.12m     4  
  7       Spivey, Justin F       SC Cheetahs                      15.17m     3  
  8       Buchanan, Kamal        33LS                  18.00m     13.69m     2  
  9       Wyatt, Jalen           Flo-Jo                13.74m     11.56m     1  
 10       Williams, Dana         Imani TC              10.32m     11.13m  
 11       White, Lawrence        Swift                 10.00m     10.78m  
 12       Al-Uqdah, Jesse        33QF                  13.00m      8.97m  
 --       Ahmad, Khalil          Golden Elite                        DNF  
 --       Young, Michael         33TP                                DNF  
 --       Green, Isreal          Swift                 10.00m        DNF  
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Williams, Brittnee     33RC                   12.90      12.73q  NWI 10 
  2       King, Kaaron K         33TP                   13.00      13.42q  NWI  9 
  3       Washington, Chelse     Fast & Fit Track       13.40      13.44q  NWI  5 
  4       Faulknor, Alexis B     33RC                   13.56      13.46q  NWI  2 
  5       Provo, Erica           Los Angeles Jets       14.30      13.58q  NWI  1 
  6       Marable, Sojourner     Los Angeles Jets       12.70      13.60q  NWI  8 
  7       Norwood, Britanya      33RS                   13.40      13.65q  NWI  1 
  7       McCullough, Chelse     Los Angeles Jets       13.10      13.65q  NWI  3 
  9       Taylor, Evelyn         WCG                    13.50      13.66q  NWI  7 
 10       Lyday, Carisma         33QF                   13.50      13.68   NWI  7 
 11       Sanders, Ashley        Los Angeles Jets       13.30      13.70   NWI  4 
 12       Wilson, Ashia          33QF                   13.70      13.78   NWI  3 
 13       Henry, Desarick        Blast'N Rockets        13.58      13.91   NWI  1 
 14       May, Adrianna          33RC                   13.87      13.92   NWI  6 
 15       Barnett, Tyler         WCG                    13.60      14.02   NWI  5 
 16       Howard, Mariah         33BC                              14.12   NWI 11 
 17       Austin, Ashah          'N Step                           14.14   NWI 11 
 17       Beasley, Eboney        Los Angeles Jets       13.70      14.14   NWI  4 
 19       Moore, Jiaya           Los Angeles Jets       13.50      14.15   NWI  2 
 20       Baker, Kiarra          Golden Elite           14.20      14.16   NWI  3 
 21       Hunter, Brittani       Los Angeles Jets       14.80      14.17   NWI  1 
 22       cole, kayla            33BC                              14.19   NWI 11 
 23       Thompson, Tathia       Unattached                        14.27   NWI 11 
 24       Muhammad, Aqeelah      Unattached                        14.29   NWI 11 
 25       Mathews, Taylor        33QF                   13.80      14.32   NWI  9 
 25       Patmon, Mara           'N Step                14.26      14.32   NWI  4 
 27       Richardson, Mykell     33QF                   14.50      14.35   NWI  7 
 28       Haven, Dierra          Los Angeles Jets       14.90      14.37   NWI  5 
 29       Sandridge, Kaylin      Unattached                        14.46   NWI 11 
 30       Perkins, Jasmine       Phenom T & F           14.20      14.50   NWI  9 
 31       Rhines, Kelly          WCG                    16.50      14.54   NWI 10 
 31       Ellington, Alexis      WCG                    15.50      14.54   NWI  9 
 33       Johnson, Jasmin A      33RS                   14.10      14.63   NWI  6 
 34       Brown, Rachel          Soc Wildcats                      14.72   NWI 11 
 35       Mathews, Jaemi         Imani TC               17.00      14.75   NWI  4 
 36       Barnes, Temerah        Swift                  14.10      14.78   NWI  8 
 37       Wilson, Kielyn         33QF                   14.90      14.86   NWI  9 
 37       Abdullah, Nadiyah      'N Step                           14.86   NWI  9 
 37       Johnson, Nakira        33QF                   14.50      14.86   NWI  7 
 40       Brown, Ayanna J        33RS                   13.90      14.87   NWI 10 
 41       Miller, Kierra         Los Angeles Jets       14.90      14.89   NWI  3 
 42       Boyd, Ania             'N Step                14.57      14.93   NWI  2 
 43       Gray, DaVonna          Los Angeles Jets       15.30      14.97   NWI  6 
 44       Bailey, Kayla          Fast & Fit Track       14.90      15.13   NWI  4 
 45       Ewell, Brittianie      WCG                    15.90      15.15   NWI  1 
 46       Fraser, Chanel         33RA                   15.05      15.20   NWI  8 
 47       Smiley, Aliyah         'N Step                           15.22   NWI  6 
 48       Myles, Shelby          CA Quicksilver         15.82      15.25   NWI  7 
 49       Baxter, Ashley L       33TP                   13.90      15.38   NWI  8 
 50       Okpara, Katherine      33TP                   18.00      15.42   NWI  1 
 51       Fennelle, Takara       Los Angeles Jets       15.70      15.43   NWI  2 
 52       Adkins, Asia           'N Step                15.67      15.46   NWI  1 
 53       Watkins, Essence       'N Step                           15.54   NWI  7 
 54       Haliburton, Chole      WCG                    16.00      15.56   NWI  4 
 55       Allsup, Alexis         33RA                   15.59      15.61   NWI  4 
 56       King, Irene            Stowers Elem                      15.62   NWI 10 
 56       Norrell, Kierra        33QF                   14.10      15.62   NWI 10 
 58       Weaver, Tia Q          33TP                   15.10      15.81   NWI  8 
 59       Grenald, Cierra        Unattached                        15.93   NWI 11 
 60       hyman, Ajee            33QF                   15.00      15.96   NWI 10 
 61       Yell, Chantel          'N Step                           16.01   NWI  2 
 62       Bradford, Atiyyah      Imani TC               15.93      16.08   NWI  5 
 63       Taylor, Celeste        Imani TC               16.40      16.11   NWI  6 
 64       Alawoya, Alby          33RC                   15.25      16.16   NWI 10 
 65       Hunter, Briana         Los Angeles Jets       15.60      16.19   NWI  5 
 65       Armstrong, Destine     33LS                   16.70      16.19   NWI 10 
 65       Davis, RaDicea O       SC Cheetahs            16.50      16.19   NWI  8 
 68       Smith, Nakea           Los Angeles Jets       16.10      16.22   NWI  9 
 69       Currie, Annie          33BC                              16.23   NWI  8 
 70       Grant, Moya            Los Angeles Jets       15.50      16.44   NWI  3 
 71       Cheadle, Ayana         Los Angeles Jets       16.90      16.46   NWI  6 
 72       Lewis, Ronneshia       'N Step                           16.54   NWI  6 
 73       Cain, Ajonae           Swift                  14.29      16.56   NWI  5 
 74       Bookman, Simone        Los Angeles Jets       16.60      16.64   NWI  8 
 75       Tucker, Jasmine        Ies                               16.98   NWI  3 
 76       Mitchell, Ashlee       CA Quicksilver         16.90      17.68   NWI  9 
 77       Harris, Rossha         Los Angeles Jets       17.00      17.78   NWI  5 
 78       Shabazz, Jyani         33BC                              18.10   NWI 11 
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1       Williams, Brittnee     33RC                   12.73      12.70   NWI   11  
  2       King, Kaaron K         33TP                   13.42      13.38   NWI    9  
  3       Washington, Chelse     Fast & Fit Track       13.44      13.39   NWI    7  
  4       Faulknor, Alexis B     33RC                   13.46      13.46   NWI    6  
  5       Marable, Sojourner     Los Angeles Jets       13.60      13.62   NWI    5  
  6       Provo, Erica           Los Angeles Jets       13.58      13.68   NWI    4  
  7       Taylor, Evelyn         WCG                    13.66      13.86   NWI    3  
  8       McCullough, Chelse     Los Angeles Jets       13.65      13.91   NWI    2  
  9       Norwood, Britanya      33RS                   13.65      14.11   NWI    1  
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1       Williams, Brittnee     33RC                   26.10      25.77   NWI  3   11  
  2       Berry, Jasmine         Imani TC               26.01      26.72   NWI  3    9  
  3       Taylor, Evelyn         WCG                    28.50      26.81   NWI  4    7  
  4       May, Adrianna          33RC                   29.04      26.92   NWI  4    6  
  5       Dilworth, Destiny      Blast'N Rockets        27.61      27.00   NWI  3    5  
  6       Faulknor, Alexis B     33RC                   27.90      27.02   NWI  3    4  
  7       Washington, Chelse     Fast & Fit Track       30.90      27.17   NWI  2    3  
  8       Davis, Jasmyne         Imani TC               27.00      27.31   NWI  3    2  
  9       Brown, Blair           Imani TC               29.00      27.50   NWI  4    1  
 10       King, Kaaron K         33TP                   27.10      27.63   NWI  3 
 11       Simmons, Antoinett     Flo-Jo                 27.01      27.72   NWI  3 
 12       Wilson, Ashia          33QF                              27.84   NWI  2 
 13       Barnett, Tyler         WCG                    30.00      28.28   NWI  2 
 14       Lyons, Charity         Blast'N Rockets        29.10      28.52   NWI  4 
 15       Hicks, Traci-Lynn      33LB                   29.45      28.55   NWI  4 
 16       Henry, Desarick        Blast'N Rockets        27.90      29.04   NWI  3 
 17       Muhammad, Aqeelah      Unattached                        29.17   NWI  1 
 18       Rhines, Kelly          WCG                    32.50      29.27   NWI  1 
 19       Anderson, Bethany      Imani TC               33.50      29.29   NWI  1 
 20       Scott, Kristina        Blast'N Rockets        28.94      29.33   NWI  4 
 21       Perkins, Jasmine       Phenom T & F           29.00      29.57   NWI  4 
 22       Scott, Kimberly        Blast'N Rockets        29.63      29.62   NWI  2 
 23       Foster, Derriknae      Imani TC               31.66      29.69   NWI  5 
 24       Nichols, Kalina        33LS                   29.10      29.84   NWI  4 
 25       Conley, NyOaka         Flo-Jo                 30.00      29.87   NWI  2 
 26       Johnson, Jasmin A      33RS                   29.80      29.96   NWI  2 
 27       Ewell, Brittianie      WCG                    31.40      30.15   NWI  5 
 28       Mathews, Jaemi         Imani TC               34.01      30.69   NWI  7 
 29       Sandridge, Kaylin      Unattached                        30.74   NWI  1 
 29       Anderson, Shalisha     Imani TC               32.02      30.74   NWI  5 
 31       Sears, Shevanie        33RS                   30.00      30.82   NWI  2 
 32       Myles, Shelby          CA Quicksilver         32.50      31.19   NWI  1 
 33       Alawoya, Alby          33RC                   34.60      31.28   NWI  7 
 34       Davis, RaDicea O       SC Cheetahs            34.00      31.42   NWI  7 
 35       Fraser, Chanel         33RA                   32.20      31.50   NWI  1 
 36       Taylor, Celeste        Imani TC               36.15      31.53   NWI  6 
 37       Barnett, Angel         33LS                   32.00      31.66   NWI  5 
 38       Taylor, Corine         33QF                              31.94   NWI  1 
 39       Richardson, Mykell     33QF                   28.00      31.97   NWI  3 
 39       Weaver, Tia Q          33TP                   36.10      31.97   NWI  6 
 41       Baxter, Ashley L       33TP                   29.50      32.00   NWI  2 
 42       Robinson, Jaide        33LB                   33.00      32.55   NWI  1 
 43       hyman, Ajee            33QF                   32.00      32.82   NWI  5 
 44       Bradford, Atiyyah      Imani TC               34.75      32.94   NWI  7 
 45       Armstrong, Destine     33LS                   35.90      33.24   NWI  7 
 46       Falls, Kamani          33LS                   35.90      33.53   NWI  7 
 47       Hutchinson, Sheena     MV Rockets             31.00      33.78   NWI  5 
 48       Mitchell, Ashlee       CA Quicksilver         36.00      35.78   NWI  6 
 49       Cyphers, Myriah        33LS                   34.20      36.16   NWI  7 
 50       Davis, Jade            Prr                    35.00      39.17   NWI  7 
 51       Rangel, Mirus          Vsi                               39.70   NWI  1 
 52       Shabazz, Jyani         33BC                              43.57   NWI  6 
 
Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Berry, Jasmine         Imani TC             1:01.13    1:01.06  11   11  
  2       Williams, Brittnee     33RC                 1:00.60    1:01.12  11    9  
  3       Washington, Chelse     Fast & Fit Track     1:04.00    1:03.56   7    7  
  4       Marable, Sojourner     Los Angeles Jets     1:02.40    1:03.69   7    6  
  5       McCullough, Chelse     Los Angeles Jets     1:03.10    1:05.03   7    5  
  6       Faulknor, Alexis B     33RC                 1:03.20    1:05.04   7    4  
  7       Moore, Jiaya           Los Angeles Jets     1:04.10    1:05.33   7    3  
  8       Provo, Erica           Los Angeles Jets     1:08.20    1:05.68   5    2  
  9       Dale, Monae            Los Angeles Jets     1:05.20    1:06.09   6    0.5
  9       Beasley, Eboney        Los Angeles Jets     1:03.50    1:06.09   7    0.5
 11       Norwood, Britanya      33RS                 1:04.00    1:06.32   7 
 12       Williams, Taylor B     33TP                 1:08.00    1:06.57   5 
 13       Abdullah, Nadiyah      'N Step                         1:06.75   3 
 14       Pineda, Chassity       Los Angeles Jets     1:06.20    1:07.22   6 
 15       Davis, Jasmyne         Imani TC             1:05.88    1:07.24   6 
 16       White, Selihah         Los Angeles Jets     1:05.10    1:07.33   6 
 17       Smiley, Aliyah         'N Step              1:06.21    1:08.17   6 
 18       May, Adrianna          33RC                 1:04.82    1:08.25   7 
 19       Kirkland, Kristina     Swift                1:05.13    1:08.91   6 
 20       Gammage, Dynasty       33LB                 1:10.30    1:09.01   8 
 21       Patmon, Mara           'N Step              1:06.89    1:09.31   6 
 22       Lyons, Charity         Blast'N Rockets      1:10.14    1:09.90   9 
 23       Sears, Shevanie        33RS                 1:08.00    1:10.41   5 
 24       Hill, Rhea             WCG                     1.10    1:10.44  11 
 25       Sanders, Ashley        Los Angeles Jets     1:06.20    1:10.47   6 
 26       Crowe, Auzsane         33LB                 1:10.30    1:10.50   8 
 26       Foster, Derriknae      Imani TC             1:11.03    1:10.50   8 
 28       Hunter, Brittani       Los Angeles Jets     1:10.20    1:10.55   9 
 29       Moran, Kelly           33LB                 1:15.10    1:11.12   1 
 30       Mcdyle, Lora           Mark of Champion                1:11.30  10 
 31       Anderson, Bethany      Imani TC             1:09.18    1:11.56   9 
 32       Taylor, Corine         33QF                 1:08.00    1:11.69   5 
 33       Mathews, Taylor        33QF                 1:08.00    1:11.87   5 
 34       Baker, Kiarra          Golden Elite         1:12.00    1:12.25   8 
 35       Muhammad, Aqeelah      Unattached                      1:12.36  10 
 36       Bailey, Kayla          Fast & Fit Track     1:12.00    1:13.08   8 
 37       Nichols, Kalina        33LS                 1:12.00    1:13.14  12 
 38       Scott, Kristina        Blast'N Rockets      1:07.93    1:13.23   6 
 39       Yell, Chantel          'N Step                         1:13.27   3 
 40       Haven, Dierra          Los Angeles Jets     1:10.00    1:13.28   9 
 41       Ewell, Brittianie      WCG                     1.17    1:13.34  11 
 42       Rayes, Mechell         Mark of Champion                1:13.48  10 
 43       Johnson, Jasmin A      33RS                 1:10.00    1:13.56   9 
 44       Calbert, Malani        33LB                 1:18.10    1:13.65   4 
 45       Fennelle, Takara       Los Angeles Jets     1:17.70    1:13.94   1 
 46       Anderson, Shalisha     Imani TC             1:12.25    1:13.99  12 
 47       Perkins, Jasmine       Phenom T & F         1:10.00    1:14.03   9 
 48       Calhoun, Jaqueline     33LB                 1:12.20    1:14.13  12 
 49       Russell, Tia           Los Angeles Jets     1:12.10    1:14.20  12 
 50       Franklin, Reyvon       33QF                 1:11.00    1:14.55   8 
 51       Palmer, Nasjua Y       33RS                 1:10.00    1:15.34   9 
 52       Perez, Brittini        Prr                  1:16.00    1:15.41   1 
 53       Cox, Latreece          Swift                1:13.00    1:15.63  12 
 54       Davis, RaDicea O       SC Cheetahs          1:22.00    1:15.84   2 
 55       Robinson, Jaide        33LB                 1:30.00    1:15.87   3 
 56       King, Kaaron K         33TP                    1.05    1:15.95  11 
 57       Bridgett, Mary         Ies                  1:14.30    1:16.27   1 
 58       Carrillo, Amanda       Los Angeles Jets     1:12.20    1:16.36  12 
 59       Gray, DaVonna          Los Angeles Jets     1:16.00    1:16.48   1 
 60       Rodriguez, Lauren      Los Angeles Jets     1:14.10    1:16.58   1 
 61       Barnett, Angel         33LS                 1:20.00    1:16.86   4 
 62       Guieterez, Marissa     Fast & Fit Track     1:05.00    1:16.99   7 
 63       Boyd, Ania             'N Step                         1:17.03   3 
 64       Turner, Bhanna         33LS                            1:17.10  10 
 65       Miller, Kierra         Los Angeles Jets     1:12.80    1:17.12  12 
 66       Watkins, Essence       'N Step                         1:17.17  10 
 67       Myles, Shelby          CA Quicksilver       1:12.50    1:17.40  12 
 68       Scott, Kimberly        Blast'N Rockets      1:10.88    1:17.53   8 
 69       Alawoya, Alby          33RC                 1:18.03    1:18.06   4 
 70       Smith, Nakea           Los Angeles Jets     1:20.20    1:18.10   4 
 71       Austin, Ashah          'N Step                         1:18.17  10 
 72       Okpara, Katherine      33TP                            1:19.14   1 
 73       Rangel, Mirus          Vsi                             1:19.27   1 
 74       Haliburton, Chole      WCG                     1.16    1:19.93  11 
 75       Sandridge, Kaylin      Unattached                      1:19.98  10 
 76       Wilson, Kielyn         33QF                 1:10.00    1:20.62   9 
 77       Grant, Aja             Los Angeles Jets     1:19.40    1:20.93   4 
 78       Weaver, Tia Q          33TP                    1.18    1:21.08  11 
 79       Lewis, Ronneshia       'N Step                         1:21.10  10 
 80       Baxter, Ashley L       33TP                    1.15    1:21.52  11 
 81       Ellington, Alexis      WCG                     1.18    1:21.57  11 
 82       Armstrong, Destine     33LS                 1:23.00    1:21.87   2 
 83       Cheadle, Ayana         Los Angeles Jets     1:21.10    1:22.45   2 
 84       Bookman, Simone        Los Angeles Jets     1:21.40    1:22.83   2 
 85       Cain, Ajonae           Swift                1:10.00    1:22.98   9 
 86       Calvin, Kiara          Las Vegas Stride     1:25.00    1:24.36   2 
 87       Norrell, Kierra        33QF                 1:08.00    1:25.57   5 
 88       Fraser, Chanel         33RA                 1:20.00    1:26.68   4 
 89       Cyphers, Myriah        33LS                 1:21.00    1:27.67   2 
 90       Allsup, Alexis         33RA                 1:26.04    1:33.16   2 
 91       Falls, Kamani          33LS                 1:27.00    1:33.86   3 
 92       Grant, Moya            Los Angeles Jets     1:22.20    1:35.04   2 
 93       Mitchell, Ashlee       CA Quicksilver       1:20.90    1:35.73   4 
 94       Davis, Jade            Prr                  1:12.00    1:41.55   2 
 
Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Talavera, Karisa       Golden Elite         2:30.00    2:43.76    11  
  2       Hill, Rhea             WCG                     2.49    2:45.87     9  
  3       Ledesma, Christina     Golden Elite         2:40.00    2:48.36     7  
  4       Tate, Talonda          Flo-Jo               2:41.00    2:51.68     6  
  5       Cox, Latreece          Swift                2:46.00    2:54.87     5  
  6       Palmer, Nasjua Y       33RS                 3:06.00    2:57.07     4  
  7       Taylor, Corine         33QF                 2:44.00    3:00.66     2.5
  7       Guieterez, Marissa     Fast & Fit Track     2:55.00    3:00.66     2.5
  9       Davis, Ashley          33LB                            3:01.42     1  
 10       Bridgett, Mary         Ies                  3:05.00    3:02.61  
 11       Franklin, Reyvon       33QF                 2:40.00    3:03.10  
 12       Guillory, Jamessa      Flo-Jo               2:58.00    3:04.06  
 13       O'Hara, Olivia         Equalizer            3:00.00    3:04.32  
 14       Sine, Saida            Unattached                      3:08.52  
 15       Rittenhouse, Audre     33TP                    3.00    3:09.99  
 16       Robinson, Jaide        33LB                 3:40.00    3:14.54  
 17       Turner, Bhanna         33LS                            3:19.07  
 18       Yates, Sabrina         33QF                 2:59.00    3:32.92  
 
Event 204  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Shirley, Katie         Unattached                      5:11.74    11  
  2       Talavera, Karisa       Golden Elite         5:23.00    5:17.11     9  
  3       Reynolds, Amanda       TV Time Machine                 5:17.39     7  
  4       Alvarado, Nina         TV Time Machine                 5:21.04     6  
  5       Moran, Kelly           33LB                 5:20.00    5:22.36     5  
  6       Arnold, Robyn          33RC                            5:23.29     4  
  7       Ledesma, Christina     Golden Elite         5:40.00    5:44.32     3  
  8       Sears, Shevanie        33RS                 5:50.00    5:49.98     2  
  9       Paquette, Brittany     Equalizer            6:00.00    5:54.69     1  
 10       O'Hara, Olivia         Equalizer            7:00.00    6:07.15  
 11       Rittenhouse, Audre     33TP                    6.20    6:12.23  
 12       Davis, Ashley          33LB                            6:17.71  
 13       Guieterez, Marissa     Fast & Fit Track     6:10.00    6:18.44  
 --       Sanders, Ashley        Los Angeles Jets                    DNF  
 --       Lee, Diseree           Royal-T TC           6:03.00        DNF  
 --       Wilcox, Audrey         Equalizer            6:30.00        DNF  
 --       Anderson, Annie        Soc Wildcats                        DNF  
 --       Heisner, Sarah         San Diego Scrr       5:30.00        DNF  
 --       Kather, Brooke         Soc Wildcats         5:58.00        DNF  
 --       Gammage, Dynasty       33LB                 5:20.30        DNF  
 --       Crosson, Megan         Soc Wildcats                        DNF  
 
Event 205  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Alvarado, Nina         TV Time Machine                11:19.97    11  
  2       Reynolds, Amanda       TV Time Machine                11:20.31     9  
  3       Dale, Monae            Los Angeles Jets    11:20.60   11:34.49     7  
  4       Williams, Taylor B     33TP                   11.30   11:36.60     6  
  5       Arnold, Robyn          33RC                           11:40.82     5  
  6       Russell, Tia           Los Angeles Jets    12:08.60   11:41.99     4  
  7       Ledesma, Christina     Golden Elite                   12:02.30     3  
  8       Paquette, Brittany     Equalizer           15:00.00   12:03.97     2  
  9       Yell, Chantel          'N Step                        12:04.97     1  
 10       Carrillo, Amanda       Los Angeles Jets    12:52.40   12:54.32  
 11       Munyan, Hannah         33RC                           12:58.01  
 12       Lindstrom, Janay       33RC                           13:36.79  
 13       Wilcox, Audrey         Equalizer           15:00.00   14:02.20  
 
Event 206  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 --       Carbtijai, Jennife     Cool Runnings                        DQ  
 
Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1       Simmons, Antoinett     Flo-Jo                 14.70      14.76   NWI   11  
  2       Tate, Talonda          Flo-Jo                 15.94      16.04   NWI    9  
  3       Conley, NyOaka         Flo-Jo                 17.40      16.96   NWI    7  
  4       Enoex, Erica E         33RS                   13.80      17.02   NWI    6  
  5       Mcdyle, Lora           Mark of Champion                  17.34   NWI    5  
 
Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blast'N Rockets  'A'                                53.78      54.91    11  
  2 Quiet Fire  'A'                                     54.00      56.00     9  
  3 15-Ca Rising Stars  'A'                             53.00      57.13     7  
  4 Bay Cities Unicorn  'A'                             55.70    1:00.65     6  
  5 Light Speed  'A'                                  1:00.50    1:02.49     5  
  6 Stowers Elementary  'A'                                      1:08.38     4  
     1) Ayala, Cecilia                  2) Liu, Rianna                    
 -- 'N Step Youth Track Club  'A'                                     DQ  
 
Event 209  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 15-Imani Track Club  'A'                          4:52.10    4:29.59    11  
     1) Anderson, Bethany               2) Brown, Blair                   
     3) Foster, Derriknae               4) Davis, Jasmyne                 
  2 15-West Coast Gazelle Track Cl  'A'                          4:30.73     9  
  3 Blast'N Rockets  'A'                              4:25.05    4:33.99     7  
  4 15-Riverside CO Swift Performa  'A'               4:38.50    4:44.36     6  
  5 Long Beach Sprinters  'A'                                    5:04.24     5  
  6 Bay Cities Unicorn  'A'                           4:40.20    5:16.18     4  
 
Event 210  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                            10:25.00   10:50.09    11  
     1) Beasley, Eboney                 2) Dale, Monae                    
     3) White, Selihah                  4)                                
  2 Blast'N Rockets  'A'                                        11:13.15     9  
     1) Henry, Aleeysha                 2) McClure, Angelique             
     3) Scott, Kristina                 4) Scott, Kimberly                
  3 15-Riverside CO Swift Performa  'A'              10:45.00   11:25.96     7  
     1) Barnes, Temerah                 2) Cole, Briajani                 
     3) Cox, Latreece                   4) Kirkland, Kristina             
  4 Long Beach Sprinters  'A'                                   11:36.37     6  
     1) Acosta, Lizette                 2) Crowe, Auzsane                 
     3) Gammage, Dynasty                4) Moran, Kelly                   
  5 South Orange County Wildcats  'A'                           11:41.95     5  
     1) Anderson, Adrienne              2) Anderson, Annie                
     3) Crosson, Megan                  4) Kather, Brooke                 
 
Event 211  High Jump Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Williams, Aundrea      Unattached             1.43m      1.37m    11  
  2       Kather, Brooke         Soc Wildcats           1.16m      1.10m     9  
  3       Yates, Sabrina         33QF                   1.00m      1.05m     7  
  4       Guillory, Jamessa      Flo-Jo                 1.27m      1.00m     6  
 --       Stewart, Shanice M     33RS                   1.46m        DNF  
 
Event 212  Long Jump Midget Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1       Simmons, Antoinett     Flo-Jo                 4.31m      4.38m   NWI   11  
     4.22m(-0.0) 4.35m(-0.0) 4.15m(-0.0) 4.38m(-0.0) 3.65m(-0.0) PASS(NWI)
  2       Lyday, Carisma         33QF                   4.15m      4.30m   NWI    9  
     3.70m(-0.0) 3.80m(-0.0) 3.82m(-0.0) 3.78m(-0.0) 4.03m(-0.0) 4.30m(-0.0)
  3       Enoex, Erica E         33RS                   4.19m      4.16m   NWI    7  
     3.86m(-0.0) 3.96m(-0.0) 3.73m(-0.0) 3.85m(-0.0) 4.08m(-0.0) 4.16m(-0.0)
  4       Hicks, Traci-Lynn      33LB                   4.20m      4.08m   NWI    6  
     3.99m(-0.0) 3.81m(-0.0) 3.66m(-0.0) 3.79m(-0.0) 4.08m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI)
  5       Cole, Briajani         Swift                  3.90m      3.93m   NWI    5  
     3.75m(-0.0) 3.42m(-0.0) 3.62m(-0.0) 3.93m(-0.0) 3.64m(-0.0) 3.81m(-0.0)
  6       Calhoun, Jaqueline     33LB                   3.59m      3.92m   NWI    4  
     3.69m(-0.0) 3.38m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) 3.81m(-0.0) 3.92m(-0.0) 3.77m(-0.0)
  7       Brown, Blair           Imani TC               3.72m      3.90m   NWI    3  
     3.56m(-0.0) 3.90m(-0.0) 3.69m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) 3.61m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI)
  8       Richardson, Mykell     33QF                   3.55m      3.85m   NWI    2  
     3.85m(-0.0) 3.59m(-0.0) 3.46m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) 3.60m(-0.0) 3.36m(-0.0)
  9       Johnson, Nakira        33QF                   4.00m      3.63m   NWI    1  
     FOUL(NWI) 3.63m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI)            
 10       Brown, Ayanna J        33RS                   3.70m      3.60m   NWI 
     FOUL(NWI) 3.37m(-0.0) 3.60m(-0.0)            
 11       Conley, NyOaka         Flo-Jo                 3.98m      3.59m   NWI 
     3.53m(-0.0) 3.44m(-0.0) 3.59m(-0.0)            
 12       Palmer, Nasjua Y       33RS                   3.70m      3.45m   NWI 
     3.42m(-0.0) 3.35m(-0.0) 3.45m(-0.0)            
 13       Sine, Saida            Unattached                        3.14m   NWI 
     3.14m(-0.0) 2.89m(-0.0) 3.06m(-0.0)            
 14       Bradford, Atiyyah      Imani TC               3.15m      3.06m   NWI 
     FOUL(NWI) 3.06m(-0.0) 3.06m(-0.0)            
 14       Davis, Jasmine         Imani TC               2.52m      3.06m   NWI 
     2.92m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) 3.06m(-0.0)            
 16       Guillory, Jamessa      Flo-Jo                 4.03m      2.98m   NWI 
     2.85m(-0.0) 2.98m(-0.0) 2.96m(-0.0)            
 17       Perez, Brittini        Prr                               2.92m   NWI 
     2.92m(-0.0) 2.92m(-0.0) 2.88m(-0.0)            
 18       Taylor, Celeste        Imani TC               2.69m      2.81m   NWI 
     2.74m(-0.0) 2.81m(-0.0) 2.62m(-0.0)            
 --       Calvin, Kiara          Las Vegas Stride                   FOUL   NWI 
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)            
 
Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Allgood, Avione        P.S.Vegas Flyers       9.73m      9.85m    11  
  2       Hunter, Briana         Los Angeles Jets      10.36m      9.58m     9  
  3       Turner, Bhanna         33LS                              8.16m     7  
  4       Williams, Aundrea      Unattached             8.08m      7.68m     6  
  5       Adkins, Asia           'N Step                           7.29m     5  
  6       Walker, Shawntell      33QF                   6.55m      6.00m     4  
  7       Tucker, Jasmine        Ies                    5.18m      5.85m     3  
  8       Ramirez, Joanna        Chino Pumas                       4.69m     2  
  9       Chong, Connie          Stowers Elem                      3.91m     1  
 10       Bridgett, Mary         Ies                               3.83m  
 --       Chavez, Cecilia        Free Spirit                         DNF  
 --       Davis, Jasmine         Imani TC               6.57m        DNF  
 
Event 214  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Allgood, Avione        P.S.Vegas Flyers      25.00m     22.01m    11  
 
Event 215  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Allgood, Avione        P.S.Vegas Flyers      40.56m     38.90m    11  
  2       Russell, Tia           Los Angeles Jets      25.43m     25.83m     9  
  3       Hunter, Briana         Los Angeles Jets      23.60m     25.28m     7  
  4       Harris, Rossha         Los Angeles Jets      22.43m     23.46m     6  
  5       Sine, Saida            Unattached                       18.50m     5  
  6       hyman, Ajee            33QF                  19.00m     18.39m     4  
  7       Walker, Shawntell      33QF                  19.00m     16.42m     3  
  8       Calvin, Kiara          Las Vegas Stride      15.84m     15.78m     2  
  9       Davis, Ashley          33LB                             12.84m     1  
 10       Acosta, Lizette        33LB                             11.83m  
 11       Yates, Sabrina         33QF                  19.00m     10.99m  
 12       Davis, Jasmine         Imani TC              17.14m     10.03m  
 13       Chong, Connie          Stowers Elem                      6.30m  
 --       Calbert, Malani        33LB                  17.14m        DNF  
 --       Chavez, Cecilia        Free Spirit                         DNF  
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       White, Laijon M        33RS                   12.20      12.50q  NWI  3 
  2       Washington, Charle     Imani TC                          12.78q  NWI  4 
  3       Baker, Jared           33RC                   12.98      13.03q  NWI  7 
  4       Brown, Christopher     33LS                   13.10      13.15q  NWI  8 
  5       Mitchell, Joshua       Golden Elite           13.20      13.31q  NWI  8 
  6       Parks, Shaquille       33LS                              13.39q  NWI  4 
  7       Muhammad, Khalfani     Lajb                   13.30      13.50q  NWI  7 
  8       Washington, Chris      Imani TC                          13.58q  NWI  7 
  9       Veals, Gregory         Lajb                   13.10      13.69q  NWI  2 
 10       Hill, Jarrell          33RC                   13.85      13.93   NWI  6 
 11       Vargas, Ramon          Vsi                               13.94   NWI  9 
 12       Gaskins, Ony           Lajb                              13.95   NWI  7 
 13       Scudder, Maurice       Foothill Area                     14.06   NWI  9 
 14       Scott, James           Blast'N Rockets        13.25      14.12   NWI  4 
 15       Deayon, Donte          33RS                   13.90      14.29   NWI  5 
 15       Howard, Malcolm        33BC                   14.80      14.29   NWI  2 
 17       Hall, Christopher      Unattached                        14.30   NWI  9 
 18       Whiteo, Troy           33QF                   14.00      14.42   NWI  3 
 19       Redd, Derrick          'N Step                           14.60   NWI  4 
 20       Mingo, Clayton         Whirlwinds                        14.61   NWI  9 
 21       Muhammad, Adham        Lajb                   14.50      14.64   NWI  2 
 22       Williams, DeAndre      33RS                   14.50      14.65   NWI  4 
 23       Lee, Steve             Stowers Elem                      14.76   NWI  2 
 23       Young, Myles           33LS                   14.80      14.76   NWI  8 
 25       Valker, Randi          Blast'N Rockets      1:07.00      14.80   NWI  1 
 26       Fennelle, Davion       Lajb                              14.83   NWI  4 
 27       Maddox, Kenji D        33RS                   14.90      14.84   NWI  4 
 28       Baldus, Justin         Unattached                        14.87   NWI  9 
 29       Givens, Tyler          Lajb                   14.30      14.92   NWI  6 
 30       Harris, Marquise       Stowers Elem                      14.98   NWI  7 
 31       Charles, Isiah         Las Vegas Stride       15.13      15.01   NWI  5 
 32       Choo, Sam              Stowers Elem                      15.15   NWI  6 
 33       Bynum, Terrance        Imani TC               15.21      15.18   NWI  9 
 34       Corsey, Brandon        Lajb                   14.70      15.21   NWI  8 
 35       Burke, King            Fast & Fit Track       15.00      15.24   NWI  6 
 36       Page, Kevin            Lajb                   15.20      15.30   NWI  6 
 37       Wheaton, Devon         SC Cheetahs            14.50      15.34   NWI  7 
 38       Horne, II, Gerald      Unattached                        15.42   NWI  9 
 39       Allen, Marlin          Lajb                   15.10      15.53   NWI  3 
 40       Yang, Sam              Stowers Elem                      15.57   NWI  7 
 41       Fastuca, Joseph        Soc Wildcats                      15.59   NWI  1 
 42       Horne, III, Gerald     Unattached                        15.74   NWI  9 
 43       Jordan, Clyde          33LS                   15.40      15.78   NWI  2 
 44       Shabazz, Mikil         'N Step                           15.79   NWI  8 
 45       Guzman, Mario          Whirlwinds                        15.86   NWI  9 
 46       Myles, Brandon         33LS                   16.30      16.18   NWI  5 
 47       McKinney, Isaiah       Royal-T TC             17.30      16.32   NWI  3 
 48       Monroe, Deondre        Ies                    14.20      16.55   NWI  5 
 49       Fulani, Zion           'N Step                           16.63   NWI  3 
 50       Green, Khaleel         Lajb                   15.90      16.67   NWI  7 
 51       Kim, Jason             Stowers Elem                      17.02   NWI  8 
 52       Lyons, Kameron         33QF                   15.00      17.03   NWI  1 
 53       Williams, Ariel        33LS                   18.60      17.72   NWI  3 
 54       Warren, Kayon          Lajb                   18.90      18.77   NWI  5 
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1       White, Laijon M        33RS                   12.50      12.34   NWI   11  
  2       Baker, Jared           33RC                   13.03      12.92   NWI    9  
  3       Brown, Christopher     33LS                   13.15      13.21   NWI    7  
  4       Muhammad, Khalfani     Lajb                   13.50      13.47   NWI    6  
  5       Veals, Gregory         Lajb                   13.69      13.49   NWI    5  
  6       Parks, Shaquille       33LS                   13.39      13.72   NWI    4  
  7       Mitchell, Joshua       Golden Elite           13.31      13.93   NWI    3  
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1       Baker, Jared           33RC                   27.31      25.56   NWI  1   11  
  2       Washington, Charle     Imani TC               26.95      25.81   NWI  1    9  
  3       Jones, Jamias          Unattached                        27.07   NWI  1    6.5
  3       Luckett, Anthony       33RC                   27.94      27.07   NWI  1    6.5
  5       Price, Aaron           Ies                    28.40      27.23   NWI  5    5  
  6       Franklin, Keith        33QF                              27.29   NWI  4    4  
  7       Comacho, Ronny         VU Striders                       27.41   NWI  4    3  
  8       Davis, Jehlon          Imani TC               28.15      27.59   NWI  5    2  
  9       Grant, Kyron           Imani TC               30.15      27.66   NWI  7    1  
 10       Harris, Aaron          Prr                    28.00      27.75   NWI  5 
 11       Scott, James           Blast'N Rockets        28.00      27.76   NWI  5 
 12       Gray, Blake            33LB                   28.50      27.91   NWI  5 
 13       Mitchell, Joshua       Golden Elite           28.00      28.23   NWI  1 
 14       Simon, Nathaniel       33TP                   32.50      28.25   NWI  2 
 15       Vargas, Ramon          Vsi                               28.36   NWI  4 
 16       Hill, Jarrell          33RC                   29.58      28.53   NWI  6 
 17       James, Clarence ?      Blast'N Rockets        27.10      28.60   NWI  1 
 18       Boston, Adisa          33RC                   28.60      28.77   NWI  5 
 18       Washington, Nathan     Imani TC               33.15      28.77   NWI  2 
 20       Willard, Terell        33RC                   29.20      28.80   NWI  6 
 21       Dangerfield, Bruce     VU Striders                       28.81   NWI  4 
 22       Carrigan, Ricky        Imani TC               27.75      28.91   NWI  1 
 23       Scudder, Maurice       Foothill Area                     28.92   NWI  7 
 24       O'Binna, Iheanyi       Imani TC               34.75      29.00   NWI  3 
 25       Robinson, Khalil       33RA                              29.02   NWI  3 
 26       Williams, Cory         Unattached                        29.05   NWI  3 
 27       Weaver, Benjamin       Ies                    31.70      29.08   NWI  7 
 28       Whiteo, Troy           33QF                   30.00      29.20   NWI  6 
 29       Williams, Niko         WCG                    30.30      29.21   NWI  7 
 30       Montgomery, Emanue     Imani TC               35.11      29.40   NWI  3 
 31       Narvaez, Terrance      MV Rockets                        29.73   NWI  7 
 32       Howard, Malcolm        33BC                   29.40      29.90   NWI  6 
 33       Wheaton, Devon         SC Cheetahs            32.00      29.96   NWI  7 
 34       Fowler, Anthony        VU Striders                       30.21   NWI  3 
 35       Charles, Isiah         Las Vegas Stride                  30.29   NWI  4 
 35       Bernard, Trevor        Prr                    29.00      30.29   NWI  6 
 37       Bynum, Terrance        Imani TC                          30.42   NWI  4 
 38       Burke, King            Fast & Fit Track       32.00      30.63   NWI  2 
 39       Allen, Marlin          Lajb                              30.72   NWI  4 
 40       Johnson, Rashid        33LS                              30.74   NWI  2 
 41       Anderson, Myles        Imani TC               33.50      31.08   NWI  2 
 42       Clements, Amyri        33QF                   29.00      31.50   NWI  6 
 43       Potts, Aaron           Golden Elite           30.00      31.57   NWI  6 
 44       Al-Uqdah, Easton       33QF                   31.00      31.84   NWI  7 
 45       Ewell, Michael         WCG                    30.00      31.91   NWI  6 
 46       Spicer, Donyell        Prr                    32.00      32.53   NWI  2 
 47       Colman, Arzell         Foothill Area                     32.72   NWI  6 
 48       McKinney, Isaiah       Royal-T TC             36.50      33.13   NWI  3 
 49       Monroe, Deondre        Ies                    32.50      33.73   NWI  2 
 50       Franklin, Trevon       33QF                              34.90   NWI  4 
 51       Young, Myles           33LS                   30.80      36.16   NWI  7 
 52       Moses, Kyle            Vsi                               36.59   NWI  2 
 53       Williams, Ariel        33LS                   37.10      37.37   NWI  3 
 54       Louis, Antoine         Lajb                              39.99   NWI  4 
 
Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       White, Laijon M        33RS                    1.00    1:00.06   1   11  
  2       Blackmon, Devon A      33RS                   59.00    1:00.81  11    9  
  3       Scott, James           Blast'N Rockets      1:03.00    1:02.60  11    7  
  4       Veals, Gregory         Lajb                   58.50    1:03.21   1    6  
  5       Harris, Aaron          Prr                  1:02.00    1:03.54  11    5  
  6       Mitchell, Joshua       Golden Elite           59.00    1:03.58  11    4  
  7       Luckett, Anthony       33RC                 1:04.44    1:03.65   5    3  
  8       Jones, Jamias          Unattached                      1:04.11  12    2  
  9       Muhammad, Khalfani     Lajb                 1:01.00    1:04.28  11    1  
 10       Perkins, Joshua I      33TP                    1.01    1:04.47   1 
 11       Parks, Shaquille       33LS                            1:04.54  12 
 12       Washington, Tyler      33RS                 1:03.00    1:05.65  11 
 13       James, Clarence ?      Blast'N Rockets      1:03.00    1:05.78  11 
 14       Gray, Blake            33LB                 1:06.00    1:06.10   5 
 15       Williams, Frank        33LS                 1:09.00    1:06.46  10 
 16       Taylor-Unger, Daun     Swift                1:05.30    1:06.75   5 
 17       Fortune Jr, Willia     33RS                 1:05.00    1:06.84   5 
 18       Ally, Keith            Lajb                 1:06.00    1:06.97   5 
 19       Davis, Jehlon          Imani TC             1:10.01    1:07.23   7 
 20       Mitchell, Chris        33RC                 1:08.81    1:07.77  10 
 21       Kish, Elliot           WCG                     1.13    1:08.09   1 
 22       Nnoli, Chimdi          33TP                    1.03    1:08.42   1 
 23       Carrigan, Ricky        Imani TC             1:07.00    1:08.56   4 
 24       Hall, Christopher      Unattached                      1:08.67  12 
 25       Fennelle, Davion       Lajb                            1:09.42   8 
 26       Robinson, Khalil       33RA                            1:09.53   3 
 27       Cooper, Justin         33QF                 1:06.00    1:09.60   5 
 28       Willard, Terell        33RC                 1:09.28    1:09.82  10 
 29       Muhammad, Adham        Lajb                 1:06.00    1:10.18   5 
 30       Weaver, Benjamin       Ies                  1:08.70    1:10.36   4 
 31       Edmund, Brandon        Lajb                            1:10.46  12 
 32       Boston, Adisa          33RC                 1:08.58    1:10.68   4 
 33       Shabazz, Mikil         'N Step                         1:10.89   3 
 34       Franklin, Keith        33QF                 1:04.00    1:11.20  11 
 35       Hawkins, Armond        Ies                  1:07.50    1:11.23   4 
 36       Johnson, Rashid        33LS                 1:12.00    1:11.46   2 
 37       Jen, Alec              Prr                  1:08.00    1:11.75   4 
 38       Givens, Tyler          Lajb                 1:08.00    1:12.14   4 
 39       Baldus, Justin         Unattached                      1:12.35   8 
 40       Echevarria, Tyler      33QF                 1:09.00    1:12.46  10 
 41       Grant, Kyron           Imani TC             1:11.15    1:12.52   7 
 42       Wash, Xavier           33LB                 1:13.50    1:12.53   2 
 43       Johnson, Jaron         Swift                1:10.20    1:12.60   7 
 44       Young, Myles           33LS                 1:15.00    1:12.63   2 
 45       Rodrigues, Ryan        Irvine Cougars                  1:12.70   8 
 46       Maddox, Kenji D        33RS                 1:10.00    1:12.81  10 
 47       Williams, Niko         WCG                     1.15    1:12.98   1 
 48       Ewell, Michael         WCG                     1.20    1:13.08   1 
 49       Traylor, Mychal        33TP                    1.07    1:13.42   1 
 50       Whiteo, Troy           33QF                 1:11.00    1:13.44   7 
 51       Abram, Jeremy          33QF                 1:15.00    1:13.50   2 
 52       Walker, Kameron        33LS                 1:11.00    1:13.71   7 
 53       Morgan, Donavan R      33TP                    1.09    1:13.80   1 
 54       Washington, Nathan     Imani TC             1:15.28    1:14.17   2 
 55       Gaskins, Ony           Lajb                            1:14.68  12 
 56       Bernard, Trevor        Prr                  1:07.00    1:14.70   4 
 57       Lee, Eric              33QF                 1:16.00    1:15.69   9 
 58       Montgomery, Emanue     Imani TC             1:20.01    1:15.73   6 
 59       Williams, DeAndre      33RS                 1:10.00    1:15.92  10 
 60       Mingo, Clayton         Whirlwinds                      1:16.22   8 
 61       Scudder, Maurice       Foothill Area                   1:16.40  12 
 62       Burke, King            Fast & Fit Track     1:13.00    1:16.59   2 
 63       Thornton, Joshua       33LB                            1:16.94   3 
 64       Lawson, Lee            Lajb                 1:13.00    1:17.08   2 
 65       Corsey, Brandon        Lajb                 1:11.00    1:17.24   7 
 66       Jennings, Aaron        Golden Elite         1:20.00    1:17.28   6 
 67       Allen, Marlin          Lajb                 1:12.00    1:17.55   7 
 68       Howard, Malcolm        33BC                 1:18.00    1:17.99   9 
 69       Redd, Derrick          'N Step                         1:18.40   3 
 70       Myles, Brandon         33LS                 1:26.00    1:20.04   6 
 71       Horne, II, Gerald      Unattached                      1:20.99   8 
 72       Colman, Arzell         Foothill Area                   1:21.06   8 
 73       Clements, Amyri        33QF                 1:11.00    1:21.36   7 
 74       Jordan, Clyde          33LS                 1:25.00    1:21.46   6 
 75       Fulani, Zion           'N Step                         1:21.52   8 
 76       Horne, III, Gerald     Unattached                      1:22.71  12 
 77       Wheaton, Devon         SC Cheetahs          1:15.00    1:23.19   2 
 78       Spicer, Donyell        Prr                  1:18.00    1:24.92   9 
 79       Al-Uqdah, Easton       33QF                 1:11.00    1:25.48   7 
 80       Broadus, Corde         33LB                            1:25.86   3 
 81       O'Binna, Iheanyi       Imani TC             1:16.11    1:28.28   9 
 82       Page, Kevin            Lajb                 1:19.00    1:28.50   6 
 83       McKinney, Isaiah       Royal-T TC           1:24.00    1:29.80   6 
 84       Franklin, Trevon       33QF                 1:16.00    1:30.02   9 
 85       Abram, Jaylar          33QF                 1:15.00    1:30.64   2 
 86       Green, Khaleel         Lajb                 1:26.00    1:31.48   6 
 87       Louis, Antoine         Lajb                 1:25.00    1:47.27   6 
 
Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Love, Tanner           Unattached                      2:29.86    11  
  2       Cooper, Justin         33QF                            2:33.95     9  
  3       Washington, Tyler      33RS                 2:28.00    2:34.51     7  
  4       Fortune Jr, Willia     33RS                 2:38.00    2:35.76     6  
  5       Williams, Frank        33LS                 2:45.00    2:36.61     5  
  6       James, Clarence ?      Blast'N Rockets      2:33.01    2:37.88     4  
  7       Brown, Christopher     33LS                 2:35.00    2:38.23     3  
  8       Kish, Elliot           WCG                     2.45    2:38.54     2  
  9       Purcell, Ryan          Equalizer            2:40.00    2:39.51     1  
 10       Ally, Keith            Lajb                 2:30.00    2:40.86  
 11       Givens, Tyler          Lajb                 2:35.00    2:41.95  
 12       Dominguez, Johnny      Royal-T TC           2:41.00    2:44.54  
 13       Fennelle, Davion       Lajb                            2:45.29  
 14       Munoz, Micheal A       33TP                    2.45    2:46.67  
 15       Lee, Eric              33QF                            2:47.26  
 16       Hawkins, Armond        Ies                  2:40.00    2:47.54  
 17       Swigert, John          33LS                 2:45.00    2:48.73  
 18       Walker, Kameron        33LS                 2:50.00    2:49.11  
 19       Traylor, Mychal        33TP                    2.40    2:50.26  
 20       Ewell, Michael         WCG                     2.59    2:51.34  
 21       McCreary, James W      SC Cheetahs          2:55.00    2:55.29  
 22       Williams, Niko         WCG                     2.50    2:57.39  
 23       Reza, Luis             Swift                2:45.00    3:00.90  
 24       Colman, Arzell         Foothill Area                   3:02.95  
 25       Corsey, Brandon        Lajb                 2:45.00    3:05.01  
 26       Echevarria, Tyler      33QF                 5:31.00    3:05.54  
 27       Page, Kevin            Lajb                 3:00.00    3:15.98  
 28       Abram, Jaylar          33QF                 3:00.00    3:21.29  
 29       Wash, Xavier           33LB                            3:23.51  
 30       Clements, Amyri        33QF                            3:33.51  
 31       Moses, Kyle            Vsi                             3:36.52  
 
Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Potts, Khalia          Golden Elite                    4:56.90    11  
  2       Love, Tanner           Unattached                      4:58.32     9  
  3       Penn, Christian L      33TP                    5.10    5:05.36     7  
  4       Svet, Mark             Equalizer            5:00.00    5:07.02     6  
  5       Douglas, James A       33RS                 5:01.00    5:12.61     5  
  6       Sykes, Alex            33RC                            5:16.16     4  
  7       Jen, Alec              Prr                  5:25.00    5:34.52     3  
  8       Ally, Keith            Lajb                 5:15.00    5:35.02     2  
  9       Shenton, Brent         Equalizer            6:00.00    5:44.62     1  
 10       Thomas, Chris          Equalizer            6:00.00    6:00.75  
 11       Reza, Luis             Swift                5:40.67    6:24.73  
 
Event 255  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Svet, Mark             Equalizer           11:00.00   10:20.87    11  
  2       Dominguez, Johnny      Royal-T TC          11:06.00   10:31.13     9  
  3       Puraci, Sebastian      33RC                           10:58.33     7  
  4       Cushing, Nathaniel     Equalizer           12:00.00   11:01.00     6  
  5       Sykes, Alex            33RC                           11:04.68     5  
  6       Munoz, Micheal A       33TP                   12.00   11:06.55     4  
  7       Potts, Aaron           Golden Elite        11:30.00   11:08.30     3  
  8       Reveriano, Christo     33RC                           11:37.89     2  
  9       Shenton, Brent         Equalizer           14:00.00   11:41.71     1  
 10       Shabazz, Mikil         'N Step                        12:06.74  
 
Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1       Blackmon, Devon A      33RS                   13.00      13.00   NWI   11  
  2       Douglas, James A       33RS                   13.10      13.32   NWI    9  
  3       Fellows, Alec          Rain City Flyers       14.13      13.83   NWI    7  
  4       Poullard, Miles        Ies                    13.50      13.99   NWI    6  
  5       Fischer, Andrew        Ies                    13.50      14.41   NWI    5  
  6       Taylor-Unger, Daun     Swift                  13.50      15.01   NWI    4  
  7       Morgan, Donavan R      33TP                   17.50      17.29   NWI    3  
 
Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 15-Ca Rising Stars  'A'                             49.90      51.97    11  
  2 15-Inland Empire Sprinters  'A'                     55.30      56.83     9  
  3 Team of Purpose  'A'                                53.10    1:02.83     7  
  4 Stowers Elementary  'A'                                      1:04.11     6  
 
Event 259  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Team of Purpose  'A'                                         4:22.12    11  
  2 Light Speed  'A'                                  4:24.00    4:23.28     9  
  3 Valley United  'A'                                           4:26.85     7  
  4 15-Imani Track Club  'A'                          4:18.85    4:27.96     6  
     1) Washington, Charles             2) Washington, Chris              
     3) Davis, Jehlon                   4) Carrigan, Ricky                
 
Event 260  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                      11:04.22   10:53.52    11  
     1) Woods, Davacea                  2) Willard, Terell                
     3) Luckett, Anthony                4) Mitchell, Chris                
  2 Quiet Fire  'A'                                  10:30.00   11:18.98     9  
     1) Cooper, Justin                  2) Echevarria, Tyler              
     3) Franklin, Keith                 4) Gedyon, Elias                  
 
Event 261  High Jump Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Narvaez, Terrance      MV Rockets                        1.35m    11  
  2       Fellows, Alec          Rain City Flyers       1.38m      1.30m     9  
  3       Nelson, Joshua         SC Cheetahs                       1.25m     7  
  4       Chappell, Joshua       MV Rockets                        1.20m     6  
 --       Valker, Randi          Blast'N Rockets                     DNF  
 
Event 262  Long Jump Midget Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1       Baker, Jared           33RC                              4.84m   NWI   11  
  2       Gray, Blake            33LB                   4.45m      4.60m   NWI    9  
     4.60m(-0.0) 4.53m(-0.0) 4.15m(-0.0) 4.23m(-0.0) 4.24m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI)
  3       Vargas, Ramon          Vsi                               4.44m   NWI    7  
  4       Weaver, Benjamin       Ies                    4.54m      4.35m   NWI    6  
     4.10m(-0.0) 4.06m(-0.0) 4.31m(-0.0) 3.90m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) 4.35m(-0.0)
  5       Fischer, Andrew        Ies                    5.00m      4.30m   NWI    5  
     3.78m(-0.0) 4.20m(-0.0) 3.87m(-0.0) 3.93m(-0.0) 3.62m(-0.0) 4.30m(-0.0)
  6       Washington, Tyler      33RS                   4.00m      4.25m   NWI    3.5
     3.03m(-0.0) 4.25m(-0.0) 3.94m(-0.0) 3.76m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)
  6       Boston, Adisa          33RC                              4.25m   NWI    3.5
  8       Poullard, Miles        Ies                    4.95m      4.21m   NWI    2  
     FOUL(NWI) 4.14m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI) 4.07m(-0.0) 4.21m(-0.0) FOUL(NWI)
  9       Deayon, Donte          33RS                   4.00m      4.19m   NWI    1  
     4.19m(-0.0) 3.82m(-0.0) 3.93m(-0.0) 3.92m(-0.0) 3.88m(-0.0) 3.93m(-0.0)
 10       Price, Aaron           Ies                    4.69m      3.80m   NWI 
     3.80m(-0.0) 3.80m(-0.0) 3.44m(-0.0)            
 11       Charles, Isiah         Las Vegas Stride                  3.65m   NWI 
     3.65m(-0.0) 3.45m(-0.0) 3.49m(-0.0)            
 12       Landes, Austin         Chino Pumas                       3.39m   NWI 
 13       Grant, Kyviun          Imani TC               3.45m      3.36m   NWI 
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 3.36m(-0.0)            
 14       Anderson, Myles        Imani TC               3.57m      3.33m   NWI 
     FOUL(NWI) 3.33m(-0.0) 3.17m(-0.0)            
 15       Monroe, Deondre        Ies                    4.19m      3.12m   NWI 
     FOUL(NWI) 3.12m(-0.0) 2.68m(-0.0)            
 16       Washington, Nathan     Imani TC               3.86m      3.10m   NWI 
     FOUL(NWI) 2.79m(-0.0) 3.10m(-0.0)            
 
Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Street, Chris          33QF                   8.00m      8.98m    11  
  2       Myles, Brandon         33LS                   8.20m      8.83m     9  
  3       Williams, Ariel        33LS                   8.50m      8.57m     7  
  4       Bradley, Garrett       MV Rockets                        7.95m     6  
  5       Lyons, Kameron         33QF                   8.00m      7.55m     5  
  6       Grant, Kyviun          Imani TC               7.28m      7.48m     4  
  7       Westbrook, Lacy        Imani TC               8.51m      7.15m     3  
  8       Chennault, Marty       33QF                   6.89m      7.10m     2  
  9       Warren, Kayon          Lajb                   7.50m      6.54m     1  
 10       Bynum, Terrance        Imani TC               7.55m      6.42m  
 11       Duffield, Matthew      Chino Pumas            6.09m      5.90m  
 12       Montgomery, Emanue     Imani TC               6.36m      5.80m  
 13       Stevenson, Brian       Royal-T TC             6.00m      5.50m  
 14       Rowe, Matthew          33RC                              5.40m  
 15       Ramirez, Ismael        33BC                              5.35m  
 16       Marshall, William      Chino Pumas            5.50m      3.33m  
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Thompson, Turquois     33QF                   11.89      12.36q  NWI  1 
  2       Woodford, Ashley       Ies                    12.40      12.58q  NWI  4 
  3       Taylor, Ashlee         33RC                   13.07      12.77q  NWI  1 
  4       Ross, Andi             Swift                  12.25      12.82q  NWI  2 
  5       Houston, Vanessa       Flo-Jo                 12.75      12.86q  NWI 10 
  6       Smith, Christina       33QF                              12.89q  NWI 11 
  7       Milledge, Catherin     Ies                    12.60      13.02q  NWI  6 
  8       Fischer, Natasha       Ies                    13.50      13.08q  NWI  1 
  9       Hudson, Olivia         33LB                   13.31      13.17q  NWI 10 
 10       Smith, Bryana          33RA                   13.21      13.19   NWI  9 
 11       Rivero, Sasha          33RC                   12.85      13.21   NWI 11 
 12       Johnson, Tranece       Imani TC               12.65      13.22   NWI  8 
 13       Cousar, Nyjah          33RC                   13.25      13.25   NWI 11 
 14       Gooden, Asia           Ies                    12.70      13.26   NWI  9 
 15       Dejurnett, Lor'Ren     Los Angeles Jets       12.60      13.27   NWI  7 
 15       Maldonado, Marjani     Swift                  12.79      13.27   NWI 11 
 17       Pittman, Ge'cobi       WCG                    12.50      13.28   NWI  5 
 18       Bowens, Cherokee       'N Step                12.92      13.31   NWI  6 
 19       Mitchell, Diamond      'N Step                12.99      13.32   NWI  5 
 20       White, Jamie           Swift                  12.90      13.38   NWI  8 
 21       Cabral, Brittany       33RC                   12.90      13.42   NWI  9 
 22       Esslinger, Grace       Soc Wildcats           13.10      13.45   NWI  2 
 23       Washington, Taz        33QF                   13.50      13.46   NWI  1 
 23       Robertson, Camille     Prr                               13.46   NWI 12 
 25       Jordan, Jamila         'N Step                13.07      13.47   NWI  2 
 25       Morgan, Brea'Shae      Los Angeles Jets       12.90      13.47   NWI 10 
 27       Twicken, Christina     Irvine Cougars         13.40      13.49   NWI  6 
 27       McClaim, Reawna        33RA                   13.62      13.49   NWI  8 
 27       Dailey, Cerithia       33QF                   13.20      13.49   NWI  8 
 30       Bowen, Camille         MV Rockets             13.80      13.56   NWI 12 
 31       Thompson, Tabrea       Free Spirit            13.40      13.57   NWI  7 
 32       Armstrong, Britney     33LS                   13.80      13.58   NWI 10 
 33       Williams, Brianna      Imani TC               13.22      13.60   NWI 10 
 34       Montgomery, Shonne     Imani TC               13.11      13.61   NWI  3 
 35       Wells, Ashleigh        Ies                    13.40      13.63   NWI  5 
 36       Mason, Naraja          Swift                  13.05      13.65   NWI  3 
 37       Cannon, Kianna         33BC                   13.81      13.66   NWI  9 
 38       Hunt, Laney            Free Spirit            14.20      13.68   NWI  1 
 39       Brooks, Tyler          'N Step                           13.71   NWI 10 
 40       Makkar, Aspen          Los Angeles Jets       13.00      13.75   NWI  4 
 41       Robinson, Shakeia      WCG                    13.20      13.76   NWI  4 
 42       Anders, Adriana        'N Step                13.45      13.77   NWI  3 
 43       Burrell, Jasmine       33QF                   14.10      13.80   NWI  2 
 44       Gibson, Mariah         Fast & Fit Track       14.70      13.91   NWI 11 
 45       Hunter, Breyonna       33QF                   13.90      13.92   NWI  3 
 46       Cook, Roshae           WCG                    13.50      13.98   NWI  2 
 47       Emery, Myeshia         Fast & Fit Track       13.60      13.99   NWI  4 
 48       Henderson, Davina      33RC                   14.07      14.00   NWI  4 
 49       Grren, Terri           Unattached             13.43      14.01   NWI  4 
 50       Irving, Roya           All that Shines                   14.03   NWI 11 
 51       Morrison, Lakeisha     33RS                   13.60      14.04   NWI  7 
 52       Bogard, Qweshonnae     33QF                   13.60      14.11   NWI  5 
 52       Lighten, Shavee        Las Vegas Stride       14.41      14.11   NWI  7 
 54       Santos, Niya Y         33RS                   13.60      14.12   NWI  3 
 55       Brown, Kai             Free Spirit            13.20      14.15   NWI  5 
 56       Graham, Brandi         CA Quicksilver         13.34      14.18   NWI  9 
 56       Tucker, Erika          Unattached                        14.18   NWI 12 
 56       Moore, Kaila           MV Rockets             13.60      14.18   NWI 12 
 59       Leake, Tia             CA Quicksilver         13.99      14.19   NWI  6 
 60       Hightower, Chantel     CA Quicksilver         13.35      14.26   NWI  8 
 61       Walker, Syvette        33QF                   13.70      14.28   NWI  9 
 62       Carrigan, Da-Janae     Imani TC               13.55      14.29   NWI  2 
 63       Brock, Tiffany         Swift                  13.20      14.31   NWI  6 
 64       Pea, Erin              33RA                   14.33      14.33   NWI  4 
 65       Maxwell, Tromain       33RA                   14.29      14.37   NWI  2 
 65       Warren, Ashley         33QF                   14.50      14.37   NWI  8 
 67       Black, Stephanie       33QF                   14.10      14.46   NWI  3 
 68       Carellel, Desiree      Flo-Jo                 14.30      14.52   NWI  3 
 69       Irving, Shanna         All that Shines                   14.54   NWI 12 
 70       Abram, Dashanae        33QF                   13.80      14.62   NWI 11 
 70       McCullough, Charie     Los Angeles Jets       14.80      14.62   NWI 11 
 72       Frampton, Da'Jhana     33RA                   14.52      14.65   NWI  9 
 73       Weathersby, Erickh     Free Spirit            14.60      14.66   NWI 10 
 74       Abram, Tajanae         33QF                   14.00      14.72   NWI  5 
 75       Haliburton, Christ     WCG                    13.90      14.73   NWI  7 
 76       Badrakhan, Yara        Unattached                        14.76   NWI 12 
 77       Williams, Tykea J      33TP                   15.00      14.77   NWI  8 
 78       Grovinya, Underwoo     33BC                   14.83      14.79   NWI 10 
 79       Brown, Rachel          Mvp Sports                        14.83   NWI 12 
 80       Williams, Xochi        33RA                   15.34      14.88   NWI  1 
 81       Hall, Taeler           33QF                   14.40      14.90   NWI  5 
 82       Lawson, Kyara          Los Angeles Jets       14.40      14.93   NWI  6 
 83       Allsup, Keya           33RA                   15.07      15.08   NWI  7 
 84       Santoyo, Sarah         Mvp Sports                        15.14   NWI 12 
 84       Gavin, Kamari          33LS                   15.10      15.14   NWI  6 
 86       Rankin, Kristi         Los Angeles Jets       15.80      15.16   NWI  2 
 87       Aytnmunolai, Kara      Whirlwinds                        15.17   NWI  9 
 88       Hunter, Stephanie      33QF                   15.10      15.34   NWI  4 
 89       Coleman, Tatiana       Los Angeles Jets       15.20      15.36   NWI  2 
 90       Hodges, Jameelah       'N Step                           15.46   NWI  9 
 91       Cooks, Allyson         Mvp Sports                        15.49   NWI 10 
 92       McFarlin, Michelle     Los Angeles Jets       14.10      15.55   NWI  1 
 93       Marshay, M.            33TP                              15.56   NWI 12 
 94       Ferns, Ariel           33QF                   15.10      15.64   NWI  5 
 95       Richards, Savonah      Flo-Jo                 15.10      15.88   NWI  3 
 96       Akala, Jackie          Free Spirit            16.50      15.91   NWI  5 
 97       Campbell, Jasmine      33LS                   16.10      15.96   NWI  4 
 98       Mays, Raeven           Free Spirit                       16.33   NWI  8 
 99       Aguilar, Elizabeth     Prr                    16.00      17.55   NWI  3 
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1       Thompson, Turquois     33QF                   12.36      11.97   NWI   11  
  2       Woodford, Ashley       Ies                    12.58      12.31   NWI    9  
  3       Ross, Andi             Swift                  12.82      12.33   NWI    7  
  4       Houston, Vanessa       Flo-Jo                 12.86      12.38   NWI    6  
  5       Taylor, Ashlee         33RC                   12.77      12.39   NWI    5  
  6       Milledge, Catherin     Ies                    13.02      12.44   NWI    4  
  7       Smith, Christina       33QF                   12.89      12.69   NWI    3  
  8       Hudson, Olivia         33LB                   13.17      12.84   NWI    2  
  9       Fischer, Natasha       Ies                    13.08      13.00   NWI    1  
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1       Houston, Vanessa       Flo-Jo                 25.69      25.43   NWI  1   11  
  2       Woodford, Ashley       Ies                    25.70      25.46   NWI  1    9  
  3       Taylor, Ashlee         33RC                   25.40      25.48   NWI  1    7  
  4       Cabral, Brittany       33RC                   26.10      25.93   NWI  2    6  
  5       Smith, Jana M          33TP                   26.50      25.95   NWI  2    4.5
  5       Ross, Andi             Swift                  25.80      25.95   NWI  1    4.5
  7       Gammage, Destiny       33LB                   26.91      25.97   NWI  3    3  
  8       Kilkenny, Ashleigh     33RS                   28.90      26.00   NWI  7    2  
  9       Pittman, Ge'cobi       WCG                    26.90      26.04   NWI  2    1  
 10       Cousar, Nyjah          33RC                   25.00      26.06   NWI  1 
 11       Milledge, Catherin     Ies                    26.00      26.09   NWI  1 
 12       Gooden, Asia           Ies                    27.10      26.28   NWI  4 
 13       Harrison, Audjeana     33TP                   27.10      26.32   NWI  3 
 14       Perkins, Naomi N       33TP                   26.80      26.53   NWI  2 
 15       Rivero, Sasha          33RC                   27.60      26.54   NWI  5 
 16       Johnson, Tranece       Imani TC               26.63      26.64   NWI  2 
 17       Wells, Ashleigh        Ies                    28.20      26.65   NWI  6 
 18       Washington, Taz        33QF                   27.30      26.90   NWI  4 
 19       Fischer, Natasha       Ies                    28.50      26.91   NWI  7 
 20       Montgomery, Shonne     Imani TC               26.91      27.09   NWI  3 
 21       Wright, Seadra         Fast & Fit Track       26.10      27.12   NWI  2 
 22       Vallery, Quashaun      33TP                   27.40      27.14   NWI  4 
 23       Porter, Carissa        Prr                    27.00      27.16   NWI  3 
 24       Cannon, Kianna         33BC                   27.51      27.18   NWI  5 
 25       Robertson, Camille     Prr                    26.00      27.19   NWI  1 
 25       Smith, Bryana          33RA                   27.19      27.19   NWI  2 
 27       Thompson, Tabrea       Free Spirit            28.00      27.21   NWI  6 
 28       Hunter, Breyonna       33QF                   27.60      27.31   NWI  5 
 29       Gibson, Mariah         Fast & Fit Track       29.00      27.38   NWI  7 
 30       McClaim, Reawna        33RA                   29.00      27.44   NWI  7 
 31       Thomas, Keyona         33QF                   27.40      27.49   NWI  4 
 32       Cutler, Shereese       33QF                   27.30      27.50   NWI  4 
 33       Cook, Roshae           WCG                    28.00      27.66   NWI  6 
 34       Leake, Tia             CA Quicksilver         27.02      27.72   NWI  3 
 35       Carrigan, Da-Janae     Imani TC               27.78      27.74   NWI  5 
 36       Bowen, Camille         MV Rockets                        27.75   NWI  5 
 37       Moore, Kaila           MV Rockets                        27.82   NWI  1 
 38       Hunt, Laney            Free Spirit            28.50      28.09   NWI  7 
 39       White, Jamie           Swift                  27.15      28.13   NWI  4 
 40       Bynum, Amber           Imani TC               27.48      28.15   NWI  4 
 41       Graham, Brandi         CA Quicksilver         28.02      28.22   NWI  6 
 41       Williams, Brianna      Imani TC               28.39      28.22   NWI  6 
 43       Robinson, Shakeia      WCG                               28.27   NWI  8 
 44       Pea, Erin              33RA                   29.40      28.32   NWI  8 
 45       Tucker, Erika          Unattached                        28.38   NWI  7 
 46       Wilczynski, Thalia     Phenom T & F                      28.46   NWI  5 
 47       Bogard, Qweshonnae     33QF                   28.50      28.50   NWI  6 
 48       Alexander, Malaysi     Golden Elite           28.50      28.53   NWI  7 
 49       Hightower, Chantel     CA Quicksilver         28.07      28.55   NWI  6 
 50       Morrison, Lakeisha     33RS                   29.00      28.58   NWI  7 
 51       Walker, Syvette        33QF                   28.30      28.67   NWI  6 
 52       Hawkins, Tai           Prr                    25.00      28.70   NWI  1 
 53       Williams, Tykea J      33TP                   30.00      28.78   NWI  9 
 53       Emery, Myeshia         Fast & Fit Track       29.70      28.78   NWI  8 
 55       Dailey, Cerithia       33QF                   27.30      28.83   NWI  4 
 56       Frampton, Da'Jhana     33RA                   29.31      29.03   NWI  8 
 57       Huffman, Diamond       33LB                   29.81      29.10   NWI  8 
 58       Maxwell, Tromain       33RA                   31.22      29.13   NWI  9 
 59       Grovinya, Underwoo     33BC                   30.17      29.52   NWI  9 
 60       Brock, Tiffany         Swift                  27.10      29.54   NWI  3 
 61       Hall, Taeler           33QF                   33.00      29.60   NWI 10 
 62       Brown, Jade            Prr                    27.00      29.62   NWI  3 
 63       Boone, Aria            Blast'N Rockets                   29.68   NWI 10 
 64       Terry, Mishell         33LB                   29.75      29.80   NWI  8 
 65       Lighten, Shavee        Las Vegas Stride                  29.88   NWI  5 
 66       Warren, Ashley         33QF                   29.50      29.94   NWI  8 
 67       Black, Stephanie       33QF                   30.50      30.00   NWI  9 
 68       Allsup, Keya           33RA                   31.89      30.25   NWI  9 
 69       Badrakhan, Yara        Unattached                        30.28   NWI  7 
 70       Abram, Tajanae         33QF                   30.10      30.41   NWI  9 
 71       Davis, Ashley M        33RS                   30.00      30.58   NWI  8 
 72       Williams, Xochi        33RA                   31.90      30.97   NWI  9 
 73       Abram, Dashanae        33QF                   30.10      31.14   NWI  9 
 74       Burrell, Jasmine       33QF                   29.70      31.17   NWI  8 
 75       Weathersby, Erickh     Free Spirit                       31.51   NWI  5 
 76       Hunter, Stephanie      33QF                   32.00      31.54   NWI  9 
 77       Crockom, Tahj          Prr                    34.00      31.81   NWI 10 
 78       Ferns, Ariel           33QF                   33.00      32.38   NWI 10 
 79       Bernard, Nicole D      Prr                    33.00      32.97   NWI 10 
 80       Richards, Savonah      Flo-Jo                 34.80      33.40   NWI 10 
 81       Trone, Rhiana          Prr                    32.00      33.59   NWI 10 
 82       Hammond, Marshay       33TP                              33.84   NWI  6 
 83       Aguilar, Elizabeth     Prr                    39.00      34.81   NWI 10 
 84       Akala, Jackie          Free Spirit            27.90      42.01   NWI  5 
 
Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Thompson, Turquois     33QF                   54.91      57.44   2   11  
  2       Herring, Alycia        Ies                    58.50      59.28   2    9  
  3       Cousar, Nyjah          33RC                   59.91    1:00.59   2    7  
  4       Weaver, Angelica       Ies                  1:00.80    1:01.15   3    6  
  5       Gammage, Destiny       33LB                 1:02.70    1:01.31   5    5  
  6       Houston, Vanessa       Flo-Jo                 58.20    1:01.52   2    4  
  7       Perkins, Naomi N       33TP                    1.02    1:02.09   1    2.5
  7       Graham, Cydney         Los Angeles Jets     1:00.20    1:02.09   3    2.5
  9       Bozeman, Brittany      Ies                    59.50    1:02.45   2    1  
 10       Carter, Kori           SC Cheetahs          1:00.79    1:02.58   3 
 11       Taylor, Ashlee         33RC                 1:02.39    1:02.69   5 
 12       Mitchell, Diamond      'N Step              1:00.05    1:02.94   3 
 13       Grren, Terri           Unattached           1:03.00    1:03.19   5 
 14       Smith, Jana M          33TP                    1.00    1:03.26   1 
 15       Maldonado, Marjani     Swift                1:00.01    1:03.37   2 
 16       Robertson, Camille     Prr                  1:01.00    1:03.39   4 
 17       Harrison, Audjeana     33TP                    1.03    1:03.72   1 
 18       Bowens, Cherokee       'N Step              1:00.20    1:04.05   3 
 19       Fisher, Keshawna       33LS                 1:05.00    1:04.06   6 
 19       Rivero, Sasha          33RC                 1:05.72    1:04.06   7 
 21       Rhodes, Jasmine        33QF                 1:00.55    1:04.21   3 
 22       Wright, Seadra         Fast & Fit Track     1:02.00    1:04.32   4 
 23       Dejurnett, Lor'Ren     Los Angeles Jets     1:02.20    1:04.41   4 
 24       Vallery, Quashaun      33TP                    1.01    1:04.46   1 
 25       Cutler, Shereese       33QF                 1:04.90    1:04.52   6 
 26       Makkar, Aspen          Los Angeles Jets     1:03.20    1:04.64   5 
 26       Robertson, Ty'Jane     Los Angeles Jets     1:01.90    1:04.64   4 
 28       Cabral, Brittany       33RC                 1:07.91    1:04.84   8 
 29       Davis, Monisha         Ies                  1:01.20    1:05.32   4 
 30       Leake, Tia             CA Quicksilver       1:06.02    1:05.68   7 
 31       Scott, Catherine       Los Angeles Jets     1:06.10    1:05.80   8 
 31       Jordan, Jamila         'N Step              1:00.89    1:05.80   3 
 33       Smith, Christina       33QF                 1:00.12    1:06.22   3 
 34       Cannon, Kianna         33BC                 1:12.02    1:06.28  12 
 35       Bent-Mikail, Rukay     33QF                 1:06.20    1:06.32   8 
 36       Esslinger, Grace       Soc Wildcats         1:02.20    1:06.35   4 
 37       Anders, Adriana        'N Step              1:03.04    1:06.50   5 
 38       Henderson, Davina      33RC                 1:07.54    1:06.52   8 
 39       Hunter, Breyonna       33QF                 1:05.50    1:06.77   7 
 40       Flowers, Gwendolyn     33LS                 1:04.00    1:06.81   6 
 41       Lewis, Courtney        33QF                 1:02.00    1:06.91   4 
 42       Rodriguez, Rachel      Los Angeles Jets     1:03.20    1:06.93   5 
 43       Gibson, Mariah         Fast & Fit Track     1:12.00    1:07.16  12 
 44       Huffman, Diamond       33LB                 1:09.40    1:07.25   9 
 45       Gray, Destini          33LS                 1:06.00    1:07.61   7 
 45       Ramared, Jasmine       Unattached                      1:07.61  14 
 47       Robinson, Shakeia      WCG                     1.06    1:08.00   1 
 48       Graham, Brandi         CA Quicksilver       1:08.04    1:08.04   9 
 49       Armstrong, Britney     33LS                 1:10.00    1:08.39  10 
 50       Dailey, Cerithia       33QF                 1:08.00    1:08.49   8 
 51       Mason, Naraja          Swift                1:01.50    1:08.82   4 
 52       McFarlin, Michelle     Los Angeles Jets     1:08.10    1:08.87   9 
 53       Thomas, Keyona         33QF                 1:08.00    1:08.92   8 
 54       Bynum, Amber           Imani TC             1:08.75    1:08.94   9 
 55       Cook, Roshae           WCG                     1.09    1:08.98   1 
 56       Emery, Myeshia         Fast & Fit Track     1:10.00    1:09.28  10 
 57       Wilczynski, Thalia     Phenom T & F                    1:09.44  14 
 58       Curtis, Jasmine        33QF                 1:06.00    1:09.45   7 
 59       McCullough, Charie     Los Angeles Jets     1:11.80    1:09.70  11 
 60       Davis, Ashley M        33RS                 1:10.00    1:09.77  10 
 61       Santos, Niya Y         33RS                 1:06.00    1:09.82   7 
 61       Flournoy, Dominiqu     Ies                  1:08.90    1:09.82   9 
 63       Presley, Alycia        33QF                 1:09.30    1:09.86   9 
 64       Grovinya, Underwoo     33BC                 1:22.00    1:09.95  13 
 65       Pierson, Cherice       Los Angeles Jets     1:05.20    1:09.96   6 
 66       Moore, Kaila           MV Rockets           1:00.00    1:09.98   2 
 67       Walker, Syvette        33QF                 1:09.30    1:10.02   9 
 68       Abram, Dashanae        33QF                 1:11.80    1:10.06  11 
 69       Pittman, Ge'cobi       WCG                     1.08    1:10.12   1 
 70       Kelley, Briana         Prr                  1:05.00    1:10.25   6 
 71       Reeder, Robyn          SC Cheetahs          1:12.00    1:10.34  11 
 72       Alexander, Malaysi     Golden Elite         1:05.00    1:10.38   6 
 73       Cobbins, Tunisha       33QF                 1:07.00    1:10.43   8 
 74       Morgan, Brea'Shae      Los Angeles Jets     1:11.50    1:10.44  11 
 75       Kilkenny, Ashleigh     33RS                 1:06.00    1:10.56   7 
 76       Tucker, Erika          Unattached                      1:10.76  14 
 77       Gibson, Shaakirah      33LB                 1:00.43    1:10.84   3 
 78       Gustafson, Lauren      Unattached           1:10.00    1:10.90  10 
 79       Rosete, Genevieve      SC Cheetahs          1:10.40    1:11.20  11 
 80       Hawkins, Tai           Prr                  1:18.00    1:11.39  13 
 81       Abram, Tajanae         33QF                 1:09.50    1:11.82  10 
 82       Hunter, Ashlee         Ies                  1:05.50    1:12.04   7 
 83       Warren, Ashley         33QF                 1:12.00    1:12.23  12 
 84       Brooks, Tyler          'N Step              1:05.89    1:12.43   7 
 85       Thompson, Tabrea       Free Spirit          1:03.00    1:12.50   5 
 86       Black, Stephanie       33QF                 1:21.00    1:12.70  13 
 87       Badrakhan, Yara        Unattached                      1:12.72  14 
 88       Terry, Mishell         33LB                 1:10.00    1:12.81  10 
 88       Hall, Taeler           33QF                 1:14.00    1:12.81  12 
 90       Lawson, Kyara          Los Angeles Jets     1:08.40    1:12.83   9 
 91       Brown, Jade            Prr                  1:10.00    1:13.25  10 
 92       Aytnmunolai, Kara      Whirlwinds                      1:13.34  14 
 93       Keller, Bekah          Unattached                      1:13.62  14 
 94       Alexander, Myshaun     Los Angeles Jets     1:07.70    1:13.82   8 
 95       Williams, Tykea J      33TP                    1.10    1:14.03   1 
 96       Bogard, Qweshonnae     33QF                 1:11.00    1:14.14  11 
 97       Hightower, Chantel     CA Quicksilver       1:09.82    1:14.48  10 
 98       Haliburton, Christ     WCG                     1.13    1:14.73   2 
 99       Coleman, Tatiana       Los Angeles Jets     1:18.00    1:15.38  13 
100       Gavin, Kamari          33LS                 1:11.00    1:16.12  11 
101       Hodges, Jameelah       'N Step                         1:16.76  14 
102       Santoyo, Sarah         Mvp Sports                      1:17.91  11 
103       Weathersby, Erickh     Free Spirit          1:04.00    1:18.21   6 
104       Brock, Tiffany         Swift                1:07.00    1:18.50   8 
105       Hunter, Stephanie      33QF                 1:27.00    1:18.99  13 
106       Cooks, Allyson         Mvp Sports                      1:20.00  11 
107       Ferns, Ariel           33QF                 1:10.00    1:20.05  10 
108       Jaja, Prinye           Prr                  1:15.00    1:21.69  12 
109       Bernard, Nicole D      Prr                  1:24.00    1:21.76  13 
110       Trone, Rhiana          Prr                  1:13.00    1:24.95  12 
111       Campbell, Jasmine      33LS                 1:27.00    1:25.62  13 
112       Simpson, Chanel        33LS                 1:28.00    1:27.69  14 
 
Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Duffy, Tiffany         San Diego Scrr       2:26.00    2:26.84    11  
  2       Smith, Christina       33QF                 2:26.32    2:29.06     9  
  3       Lewis, Courtney        33QF                 2:36.00    2:33.52     7  
  4       Leake, Tia             CA Quicksilver       2:40.70    2:34.91     6  
  5       Grren, Terri           Unattached           2:30.00    2:35.53     5  
  6       Ramared, Jasmine       Unattached                      2:38.64     4  
  7       Bent-Mikail, Rukay     33QF                 2:48.00    2:39.13     3  
  8       Baltimore, Ashtynn     Prr                  2:30.00    2:39.53     2  
  9       Pena, Georgina         Royal-T TC                      2:40.09     1  
 10       Thomas, Keyona         33QF                 2:45.00    2:41.01  
 11       Confer, Caelainn       Cal Heat T.C.                   2:41.11  
 12       Henderson, Davina      33RC                            2:41.26  
 13       Beck, Corinna A        Golden Elite         2:40.00    2:41.31  
 14       Flowers, Gwendolyn     33LS                 2:45.00    2:41.98  
 15       Alexander, Malaysi     Golden Elite         2:30.00    2:42.38  
 16       Fisher, Keshawna       33LS                 2:50.00    2:43.11  
 17       Davis, Ashley M        33RS                 2:45.00    2:43.74  
 18       Wilczynski, Thalia     Phenom T & F                    2:44.70  
 19       Kilkenny, Ashleigh     33RS                 2:40.00    2:45.34  
 20       Sandoval, Xochitl      Equalizer            2:40.00    2:45.84  
 21       Flournoy, Dominiqu     Ies                  2:50.00    2:46.61  
 22       Cobbins, Tunisha       33QF                 2:46.00    2:47.32  
 23       Wolfson, Katie         Soc Wildcats         2:50.00    2:47.95  
 24       Secor, Hope            Equalizer                       2:48.07  
 25       Reeder, Robyn          SC Cheetahs          2:48.00    2:48.32  
 26       Gray, Destini          33LS                 2:40.00    2:50.55  
 27       Kelley, Briana         Prr                  2:39.00    2:51.43  
 28       Rhodes, Jasmine        33QF                 2:28.72    2:52.75  
 29       Gavin, Kamari          33LS                 2:40.00    2:53.44  
 30       Hunter, Ashlee         Ies                  2:45.00    2:54.95  
 31       Keller, Bekah          Unattached                      2:55.00  
 32       Beck, Reyna O          Golden Elite         2:40.00    2:55.21  
 33       Fluery, Destani        Golden Elite         2:30.00    2:57.18  
 34       Tucker, Erika          Unattached                      2:58.22  
 35       Delaney, Chelsea       Cal Heat T.C.                   3:02.64  
 36       Haslett, Haley         Soc Wildcats         3:01.00    3:02.99  
 37       Logan, Ne'Ausha        33LS                 2:45.00    3:04.26  
 38       Sine, Samira           Unattached                      3:05.89  
 39       Hernandez, Sofia       Flo-Jo               2:55.00    3:06.30  
 40       Pham, Chelsea          Cal Heat T.C.                   3:07.95  
 41       Armstrong, Britney     33LS                 3:00.00    3:08.07  
 42       Simpson, Chanel        33LS                 3:20.00    3:21.51  
 
Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Duffy, Tiffany         San Diego Scrr       4:59.00    5:02.34    11  
  2       Grren, Terri           Unattached           5:15.00    5:12.75     9  
  3       Wilson, Heather        TV Time Machine                 5:17.41     7  
  4       Studer, Sara           San Diego Scrr       5:25.00    5:18.40     6  
  5       Pena, Georgina         Royal-T TC                      5:21.31     5  
  6       Gross, Carley          Equalizer            5:10.00    5:21.57     4  
  7       Moreno, Daniella A     33TP                    5.15    5:25.26     3  
  8       Kowsky, Kerri          Equalizer            5:30.00    5:29.10     2  
  9       Yuen, Ella             33RC                            5:30.01     1  
 10       Ison, Rachel           Equalizer            5:10.00    5:32.76  
 11       Pawuette, Jacqueli     Equalizer            5:30.00    5:33.27  
 12       Wolfson, Katie         Soc Wildcats         5:38.00    5:35.13  
 13       Ramared, Jasmine       Unattached                      5:38.98  
 14       Vosler, Rebecca        Soc Wildcats         5:39.00    5:39.99  
 15       Beck, Corinna A        Golden Elite                    5:41.11  
 16       Secor, Hope            Equalizer            2:40.00    5:43.18  
 17       Fluery, Destani        Golden Elite                    5:46.00  
 18       Reeder, Robyn          SC Cheetahs          5:51.00    5:49.41  
 19       Knefel, Kim            Equalizer            6:00.00    5:49.59  
 20       Sandoval, Xochitl      Equalizer            6:00.00    5:59.75  
 21       Cobbins, Tunisha       33QF                 6:00.00    6:03.47  
 22       Beck, Reyna O          Golden Elite                    6:05.13  
 23       Hernandez, Sofia       Flo-Jo               5:40.00    6:08.16  
 24       Logan, Ne'Ausha        33LS                 5:40.00    6:08.26  
 25       Gustafson, Lauren      Unattached           5:45.00    6:31.53  
 
Event 305  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Wilson, Heather        TV Time Machine                11:11.49    11  
  2       Moreno, Daniella A     33TP                   11.30   11:12.44     9  
  3       Yuen, Ella             33RC                           11:13.75     7  
  4       Gross, Carley          Equalizer           11:50.00   11:21.53     6  
  6       Pawuette, Jacqueli     Equalizer           12:00.00   11:41.00     4  
  7       Pierson, Cherice       Los Angeles Jets    12:30.10   11:50.76     3  
  8       Wolfson, Katie         Soc Wildcats        11:54.00   11:52.43     2  
  9       Kowsky, Kerri          Equalizer           12:00.00   12:00.85     1  
 10       Johnson, Kaneesha      Los Angeles Jets    12:40.10   13:16.62  
 
Event 306  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Burton, Mercedes       Las Vegas Stride               31:27.48    11  
 
Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1       Robertson, Ty'Jane     Los Angeles Jets       16.00      16.66   NWI  1   11  
  2       Richmond, Tara         33LB                              17.59   NWI  2    9  
  3       Carellel, Desiree      Flo-Jo                 20.70      19.29   NWI  1    7  
  4       Brown, Janelle S       33RS                   18.50      20.12   NWI  1    6  
  5       Pham, Chelsea          Cal Heat T.C.                     20.25   NWI  2    5  
  6       Makkar, Aspen          Los Angeles Jets       18.30      20.90   NWI  1    4  
  7       Simpson, Chanel        33LS                   22.10      22.63   NWI  1    3  
  8       Delaney, Chelsea       Cal Heat T.C.                     22.75   NWI  2    2  
 
Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1       Thompson, Turquois     33QF                   29.50      28.53   NWI  1   11  
  2       Baltimore, Ashtynn     Prr                    27.00      29.13   NWI  1    9  
  3       Weaver, Angelica       Ies                    30.20      30.22   NWI  2    7  
  4       Rhodes, Jasmine        33QF                   31.90      30.48   NWI  1    6  
  5       Dunn, Karynn           Ies                    29.50      30.52   NWI  1    5  
  6       Davis, Monisha         Ies                    29.70      31.00   NWI  1    4  
  7       Brown, Janelle S       33RS                   31.10      32.31   NWI  1    3  
  8       Rivers, Junice         Mlk Blasters                      33.22   NWI  2    2  
  9       Jaja, Prinye           Prr                    35.00      33.60   NWI  1    1  
 10       Bernard, Nicole D      Prr                               36.82   NWI  1 
 11       Simpson, Chanel        33LS                   39.50      37.31   NWI  2 
 
Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 15-Inland Empire Sprinters  'A'                     48.50      50.47   1   11  
  2 Team of Purpose  'A'                                49.50      51.18   1    9  
  3 15-Riverside CO Swift Performa  'A'                 49.94      51.56   1    7  
  4 15-Inland Empire Sprinters  'B'                     49.80      51.73   1    6  
  5 Quiet Fire  'A'                                                52.90   2    5  
     1) Curtis, Jasmine                 2)                                
  6 'N Step Youth Track Club  'A'                       50.27      53.19   1    4  
  7 15-Imani Track Club  'A'                            53.24      54.04   2    3  
     1) Bynum, Amber                    2) Williams, Brianna              
     3) Montgomery, Shonneisha          4) Johnson, Tranece               
  8 15-Ca Rising Stars  'A'                             52.00      54.86   2    2  
  9 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                               50.80      59.27   1    1  
     1) Morgan, Brea'Shae               2) Walker, Kasey                  
     3) Dejurnett, Lor'Rena             4) Graham, Cydney                 
 
Event 310  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 15-Inland Empire Sprinters  'A'                   3:59.00    4:01.92    11  
  2 Quiet Fire  'A'                                   4:02.00    4:05.77     9  
     1) Thompson, Turquoise             2)                                
  3 Team of Purpose  'A'                                 4.03    4:07.97     7  
  4 15-Inland Empire Sprinters  'B'                   4:02.00    4:08.82     6  
  5 15-Riverside CO Swift Performa  'A'               4:10.31    4:21.52     5  
  6 Long Beach Sprinters  'A'                         4:12.50    4:22.97     4  
  7 Light Speed  'A'                                  4:23.00    4:29.82     3  
  8 15-Inland Empire Sprinters  'C'                   4:20.00    4:39.39     2  
  9 15-Rancho Track Club  'A'                                    4:48.63     1  
     1) Frampton, Da'Jhanae             2) Williams, Xochi                
     3) Pea, Erin                       4) Smith, Bryana                  
 
Event 311  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                            10:38.30   10:55.46    11  
     1) Scott, Catherine                2) Pierson, Cherice               
     3) Graham, Cydney                  4) Rodriguez, Rachel              
  2 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                                 10:58.16     9  
  3 Long Beach Sprinters  'A'                                   11:11.64     7  
     1) Gammage, Destiny                2) Hudson, Olivia                 
     3) Richmond, Tara                  4) Gibson, Shaakirah              
  4 Quiet Fire  'A'                                  10:45.00   11:23.75     6  
     1) Bent-Mikail, Rukayah            2) Cobbins, Tunisha               
     3) Cutler, Shereese                4) Thomas, Keyona                 
  5 15-Pasadena Running Roses  'A'                              11:52.13     5  
     1) Brown, Jade                     2) Robertson, Camille             
     3) Kelley, Briana                  4) Hawkins, Tai                   
 
Event 312  High Jump Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Richmond, Tara         33LB                              1.52m    11  
  2       Mungaga, Susan         Cal Heat T.C.                    J1.52m     9  
  3       Gibson, Mariah         Fast & Fit Track                 J1.52m     7  
  4       Delaney, Chelsea       Cal Heat T.C.                     1.37m     6  
  5       Bowen, Camille         MV Rockets                       J1.37m     5  
  6       Porter, Carissa        Prr                               1.27m     4  
  7       Moore, Kaila           MV Rockets                        1.22m     3  
 --       Hernandez, Sofia       Flo-Jo                 1.11m        DNF  
 
Event 314  Long Jump Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1       Dunn, Karynn           Ies                    5.79m      5.65m   NWI   11  
  2       Bozeman, Brittany      Ies                    4.87m      5.17m   NWI    9  
  3       Herring, Alycia        Ies                    4.59m      4.90m   NWI    7  
  4       Flowers, Gwendolyn     33LS                   4.26m      4.73m   NWI    6  
  5       Washington, Taz        33QF                   4.55m      4.60m   NWI    5  
  6       Wells, Ashleigh        Ies                    4.69m      4.57m   NWI    4  
  7       Presley, Alycia        33QF                   4.11m      4.53m   NWI    3  
  8       Cook, Roshae           WCG                               4.38m   NWI    2  
  9       Huffman, Diamond       33LB                              4.21m   NWI    1  
 10       Graham, Brandi         CA Quicksilver         3.91m      4.20m   NWI 
 11       Curtis, Jasmine        33QF                   4.38m      4.14m   NWI 
 12       Jaja, Prinye           Prr                               4.09m   NWI 
 12       Weaver, Angelica       Ies                    4.17m      4.09m   NWI 
 14       Fisher, Keshawna       33LS                   4.26m      4.00m   NWI 
 15       Hunter, Ashlee         Ies                               3.92m   NWI 
 16       Armstrong, Britney     33LS                   4.26m      3.85m   NWI 
 17       Hunter, Breyonna       33QF                   3.50m      3.75m   NWI 
 18       Pham, Chelsea          Cal Heat T.C.                     3.68m   NWI 
 18       Esslinger, Grace       Soc Wildcats           3.98m      3.68m   NWI 
 20       Lighten, Shavee        Las Vegas Stride       3.58m      3.67m   NWI 
 21       Gustafson, Lauren      Unattached             3.90m      3.62m   NWI 
 21       Black, Stephanie       33QF                   3.69m      3.62m   NWI 
 23       Hernandez, Sofia       Flo-Jo                 3.73m      3.21m   NWI 
 --       Boone, Aria            Blast'N Rockets                    FOUL   NWI 
 --       Burrell, Jasmine       33QF                   3.60m       FOUL   NWI 
 --       Whitley, Sylvia        WCG                                 DNF   NWI 
 --       Williams, Brianna      Imani TC               3.75m        DNF   NWI 
 --       Pittman, Ge'cobi       WCG                                 DNF   NWI 
 --       Bealer, Tatanesha      Blast'N Rockets                     DNF   NWI 
 --       Cutler, Shereese       33QF                   4.19m        DNF   NWI 
 --       Reynolds, Jenna        Swift                  5.09m        DNF   NWI 
 --       Hooks, Alnisha         33LS                   4.26m        DNF   NWI 
 --       Gray, Destini          33LS                   4.26m        DNF   NWI 
 --       Stroud, Janelle        'N Step                             DNF   NWI 
 --       Hudson, Olivia         33LB                   4.80m        DNF   NWI 
 --       James, Vanna           Las Vegas Stride       4.18m        DNF   NWI 
 --       Bowen, Camille         MV Rockets                          DNF   NWI 
 
Event 315  Triple Jump Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1       Bent-Mikail, Rukay     33QF                             10.00m   NWI   11  
  2       Cutler, Shereese       33QF                              9.95m   NWI    8  
  2       Curtis, Jasmine        33QF                  10.05m      9.95m   NWI    8  
  4       Presley, Alycia        33QF                   9.75m      9.11m   NWI    6  
 
Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Burrell, Jasmine       33QF                  11.43m     11.46m    11  
  2       Washington, Gema       33QF                  11.09m     10.49m     9  
  3       Jaja, Prinye           Prr                              10.37m     7  
  4       Eszlinger, Alysa       Cal Heat T.C.                    10.05m     6  
  5       Noel, Sabra            Fast & Fit Track                  9.12m     5  
  6       Brown, Rachel          Mvp Sports                        8.98m     4  
  7       Robinson, Dee Dee      Unattached                        8.50m     3  
  8       Richards, Savonah      Flo-Jo                 7.64m      7.84m     2  
  9       Mays, Raeven           Free Spirit                       7.80m     1  
 --       Timmons, Janae         33QF                                DNF  
 --       Carellel, Desiree      Flo-Jo                 9.16m        DNF  
 --       Townsend, Racheal      Prr                                 DNF  
 --       Boone, Aria            Blast'N Rockets                     DNF  
 --       Burton, Mercedes       Las Vegas Stride                    DNF  
 
Event 317  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Robinson, Dee Dee      Unattached                       25.91m    11  
  2       Haslett, Haley         Soc Wildcats          18.79m     19.47m     9  
  3       Washington, Gema       33QF                  19.77m     17.42m     7  
  4       Houston, Vanessa       Flo-Jo                20.54m     16.80m     6  
  5       Carellel, Desiree      Flo-Jo                18.31m     15.04m     5  
  6       Richards, Savonah      Flo-Jo                16.81m     11.05m     4  
  7       Sine, Samira           Unattached                        9.13m     3  
 
Event 318  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Alexander, Myshaun     Los Angeles Jets      30.82m     31.08m    11  
  2       Robinson, Dee Dee      Unattached                       26.80m     9  
  3       Washington, Gema       33QF                  19.77m     19.51m     7  
  4       Terry, Mishell         33LB                             16.91m     6  
  5       Sine, Samira           Unattached                       13.55m     5  
  6       Flournoy, Dominiqu     Ies                   10.76m      8.99m     4  
  7       Timmons, Janae         33QF                              8.98m     3  
 --       Mays, Raeven           Free Spirit                         DNF  
 --       Mungaga, Susan         Cal Heat T.C.                       DNF  
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Marable, Malcolm       Lajb                   12.00      11.62q  NWI  9 
  2       King, Michael          33BC                   11.98      11.73q  NWI  8 
  3       Rodney, Alfred         33RA                   13.21      11.95q  NWI  9 
  4       Morrison, Rummel M     33RS                   11.50      12.01q  NWI  3 
  5       White, Lester          Swift                  11.89      12.03q  NWI  6 
  6       Cox, Marquise          Swift                  11.89      12.05q  NWI  5 
  7       Reese, Bryan           33RA                   12.00      12.06q  NWI  9 
  8       Simms, Tavion          33BC                   12.18      12.14q  NWI  7 
  9       Usher, Tyrone          Lajb                   12.10      12.19q  NWI  8 
 10       Stone, Jerry           Imani TC               12.27      12.34   NWI  4 
 11       Dunbar, Malcolm        33RA                   12.35      12.36   NWI  1 
 11       Rahman, Amar           33BC                   12.52      12.36   NWI  5 
 13       White, John            33RC                   12.94      12.44   NWI  2 
 14       Magee, Devon           Imani TC               12.37      12.45   NWI  1 
 15       Morgan, Dale           Lajb                   12.20      12.56   NWI  5 
 16       Swigert, Alex          33LS                   13.10      12.60   NWI  7 
 17       Beard, Necho           Swift                  12.60      12.65   NWI  9 
 18       Panteau, Joel          CA Quicksilver         12.50      12.66   NWI  4 
 19       Harnage, Donavan       33RC                   12.55      12.69   NWI  7 
 20       Page, Cleshawn         Lajb                   12.30      12.74   NWI  3 
 21       Mitchell, Immanuel     Golden Elite           12.90      12.77   NWI  5 
 22       Minor, Vincent         Foothill Area          11.50      12.82   NWI  2 
 23       Brown, Terrence        33LS                   13.10      12.86   NWI  8 
 24       Johnson, Justin W      33RS                   12.20      12.87   NWI  6 
 25       Rainey-Cox, Rashad     Swift                  12.60      12.90   NWI  9 
 26       Roberts, Byron         SC Cheetahs            12.60      12.92   NWI  8 
 27       Johnson, DeShawn       Foothill Area          11.50      12.95   NWI  1 
 28       Landry, Damon          33RA                   13.27      13.14   NWI  7 
 29       Dunn, Davon            'N Step                12.84      13.16   NWI  6 
 30       Wilson, Damani         33RC                   12.77      13.18   NWI  8 
 31       Allen, Jr, Lee         Lajb                              13.19   NWI  2 
 32       White, Sukari          33RC                   13.09      13.21   NWI  6 
 33       Jackson, Darrell K     33RS                   12.90      13.26   NWI  4 
 34       Storay, Dwight         All that Shines                   13.28   NWI  3 
 34       Dean, Victor           'N Step                12.97      13.28   NWI  1 
 36       Chislom, Aldre         Swift                  12.30      13.30   NWI  2 
 37       Fields, Donyae         33LS                   13.50      13.31   NWI  1 
 38       Gaines, Da'John D      33TP                   13.00      13.32   NWI  2 
 39       Middleton, Lazarri     33LB                   12.50      13.37   NWI  3 
 39       Bailey, Terran         Fast & Fit Track       13.00      13.37   NWI  5 
 41       Henry, Shaka           Imani TC               13.22      13.56   NWI  8 
 42       Beauchamp, Alex        Soc Wildcats           13.60      13.62   NWI  1 
 43       Prince, Preston        Imani TC               14.20      13.71   NWI  9 
 44       McMahan, Marquis       Imani TC               13.75      13.82   NWI  2 
 45       Craver, Jalen          33LS                   13.30      13.93   NWI  6 
 46       Johnson, Juilus        33LS                              13.94   NWI  3 
 47       Boyd, Donte'           Lajb                   13.50      13.98   NWI  3 
 48       Bryant, Bejon K        33RS                   13.90      14.08   NWI  4 
 49       Mason, Cameron         33QF                   13.50      14.10   NWI  2 
 50       Walker, Karon          33LS                   14.90      14.75   NWI  4 
 50       Smith, Kquano          'N Step                           14.75   NWI  4 
 52       Cadres, Martin         33RA                   14.72      14.79   NWI  7 
 53       Taylor, Robert         Imani TC               14.75      14.81   NWI  6 
 54       Williams, Marco        33RA                   14.80      14.90   NWI  5 
 55       Abram, Lenton          33QF                   15.00      14.98   NWI  3 
 56       Hunter, Mykel          33LS                   15.60      15.20   NWI  2 
 57       Shabazz, Malkolm       'N Step                           15.57   NWI  2 
 58       Brady, Austin          Whirlwinds                        15.81   NWI  3 
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1       King, Michael          33BC                   11.73      11.43   NWI   11  
  2       White, Lester          Swift                  12.03      11.81   NWI    9  
  3       Simms, Tavion          33BC                   12.14      12.08   NWI    7  
  4       Morrison, Rummel M     33RS                   12.01      12.10   NWI    6  
  5       Usher, Tyrone          Lajb                   12.19      12.17   NWI    5  
  6       Cox, Marquise          Swift                  12.05      12.19   NWI    4  
  7       Marable, Malcolm       Lajb                   11.62      12.34   NWI    3  
  8       Reese, Bryan           33RA                   12.06      12.68   NWI    2  
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1       King, Michael          33BC                   24.39      22.87   NWI  1   11  
  2       Johnson, Christian     Blast'N Rockets                   23.49   NWI  1    9  
  3       White, Lester          Swift                  23.89      23.56   NWI  1    7  
  4       Simms, Tavion          33BC                   24.88      23.65   NWI  1    6  
  5       Usher, Tyrone          Lajb                              23.96   NWI  1    5  
  6       Morrison, Rummel M     33RS                   24.20      23.97   NWI  1    4  
  7       Panteau, Joel          CA Quicksilver         26.02      24.03   NWI  3    3  
  8       Cox, Marquise          Swift                  23.87      24.09   NWI  1    2  
  9       Robertson, Paul        MV Rockets                        24.54   NWI  2    1  
 10       Rahman, Amar           33BC                   25.80      24.65   NWI  2 
 11       Bragg, Jerome          Imani TC               25.75      24.66   NWI  2 
 12       Mance, Josh            33RS                   27.00      24.75   NWI  4 
 13       Lewis, Manessiah       WCG                    25.00      25.10   NWI  2 
 13       Potts, Caleb           Golden Elite           25.00      25.10   NWI  2 
 15       Stone, Jerry           Imani TC               25.39      25.11   NWI  2 
 16       Rodney, Alfred         33RA                   27.81      25.17   NWI  5 
 17       Reese, Bryan           33RA                   26.78      25.18   NWI  3 
 18       Harnage, Donavan       33RC                   25.20      25.22   NWI  2 
 19       Williams, Justyn       33RC                   24.00      25.35   NWI  1 
 20       White, John            33RC                   24.10      25.47   NWI  1 
 21       Johnson, Justin W      33RS                   26.30      25.50   NWI  3 
 21       Magee, Devon           Imani TC               26.75      25.50   NWI  3 
 23       Dunbar, Malcolm        33RA                   26.15      25.59   NWI  3 
 24       Minor, Vincent         Foothill Area          28.00      25.69   NWI  6 
 25       Roberts, Byron         SC Cheetahs            27.00      25.70   NWI  4 
 26       Mitchell, Immanuel     Golden Elite           27.00      25.75   NWI  5 
 27       Rogers, Eric           Foothill Area          27.00      25.98   NWI  4 
 28       Bradford, Marcus       Imani TC               27.01      26.13   NWI  8 
 29       Walls-Martin, Josh     Foothill Area          28.00      26.24   NWI  5 
 29       Johnson, DeShawn       Foothill Area          30.00      26.24   NWI  7 
 31       Whiltow, Anthony       Mark of Champion                  26.28   NWI  4 
 32       Gillett, Matt          Soc Wildcats                      26.47   NWI  5 
 33       Bailey, Terran         Fast & Fit Track       27.00      26.57   NWI  4 
 34       Muhammad, Akeelie      Imani TC               26.25      26.65   NWI  3 
 35       Landry, Damon          33RA                   26.78      26.80   NWI  3 
 36       Moore, Kevin           MV Rockets                        27.06   NWI  4 
 36       Gaines, Da'John D      33TP                   26.00      27.06   NWI  2 
 38       Letcher, Ben           Mark of Champion                  27.09   NWI  4 
 39       Walker, Luther Jr      Prr                    29.00      27.17   NWI  6 
 40       Moses, Terron L        33RS                   28.00      27.34   NWI  6 
 41       Tillman, Armani        33QF                   26.00      27.39   NWI  2 
 42       Beauchamp, Alex        Soc Wildcats           28.00      27.79   NWI  5 
 43       Brown, Devonn          Golden Elite           28.90      27.84   NWI  6 
 44       Chislom, Aldre         Swift                  24.50      27.96   NWI  4 
 45       Brown, Damani J        33RS                   29.00      28.22   NWI  7 
 46       Johnson, Juilus        33LS                              28.50   NWI  5 
 47       Kokinakes, Andrew      Soc Wildcats           29.10      28.51   NWI  7 
 48       Douglas, Kameron       Unattached                        28.57   NWI  5 
 49       Boone, Devon           Blast'N Rockets                   28.67   NWI  8 
 50       Ford, Jonathan         Phenom T & F                      28.74   NWI  8 
 51       Walker, LaFonce        Prr                    28.50      28.78   NWI  6 
 52       McMahan, Marquis       Imani TC               29.03      29.00   NWI  7 
 53       Goodwin, Tommie        33BC                   26.81      29.07   NWI  3 
 54       Taylor, Robert         Imani TC               31.55      29.18   NWI  8 
 55       Walker, LaVonce        Prr                    28.00      29.32   NWI  6 
 56       Cadres, Martin         33RA                   29.59      29.41   NWI  7 
 57       Knowles, David         Prr                    32.00      29.69   NWI  8 
 58       Coleman, Aubrey        Foothill Area                     29.79   NWI  3 
 59       Prince, Preston        Imani TC               28.85      29.84   NWI  6 
 60       Scott, Eric            Blast'N Rockets                   30.18   NWI  8 
 61       Williams, Marco        33RA                   31.64      30.28   NWI  8 
 61       Moore, Michael         MV Rockets             28.00      30.28   NWI  5 
 63       Myles, Byron           33RA                   30.15      30.75   NWI  8 
 64       Williams, Jarron       Prr                    27.00      31.29   NWI  4 
 65       Youngblood, Leon       Foothill Area                     32.04   NWI  5 
 66       Abram, Lenton          33QF                   30.00      32.76   NWI  7 
 67       Martin, Geramy         Foothill Area                     34.28   NWI  7 
 
Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Ally, Kevin            Lajb                   52.20      54.44   1   11  
  2       Usher, Tyrone          Lajb                   53.10      54.83   1    9  
  3       Mance, Josh            33RS                   55.10      55.42   2    7  
  4       Morgan, Dale           Lajb                   53.90      55.78   2    6  
  5       Robertson, Paul        MV Rockets                        57.04   3    5  
  6       Morrison, Rummel M     33RS                   55.00      57.13   2    4  
  7       Lewis, Anthony         Lajb                   55.10      57.61   2    3  
  8       Potts, Caleb           Golden Elite           56.00      57.62   2    2  
  9       Johnson, Christian     Blast'N Rockets                   57.66   9    1  
 10       Swigert, Alex          33LS                   57.00      57.81   3 
 11       Marable, Malcolm       Lajb                   53.80      58.23   2 
 12       Brown, Terrence        33LS                   58.00      58.24   3 
 13       Panteau, Joel          CA Quicksilver         56.60      58.45   2 
 14       Thompson, Ben          TV Time Machine                   59.03   1 
 15       Bragg, Jerome          Imani TC                          59.25  10 
 16       Lewis, Manessiah       WCG                    59.00      59.55   3 
 17       Cox, Maurice           Swift                1:00.00      59.66   4 
 17       Washington, Wesley     Fast & Fit Track     1:00.00      59.66   4 
 19       Williams, Justyn       33RC                   58.66      59.99   3 
 20       Jabril, Kiree          33LB                 1:03.20    1:00.47   6 
 21       Hernandez, Freddie     Unattached           1:01.00    1:00.74   5 
 22       Rogers, Eric           Foothill Area          55.00    1:00.78   2 
 22       Allen, Jr, Lee         Lajb                   55.50    1:00.78   2 
 24       Roberts, Byron         SC Cheetahs          1:01.00    1:00.93   5 
 25       Grant, Kivon           Imani TC             1:03.65    1:01.00   6 
 26       Fields, Donyae         33LS                 1:00.00    1:01.06   4 
 27       Walls-Martin, Josh     Foothill Area          57.00    1:01.26   3 
 28       Rainey-Cox, Rashad     Swift                1:00.34    1:01.69   4 
 29       Dean, Victor           'N Step                59.72    1:01.71   4 
 30       Bradford, Marcus       Imani TC             1:02.34    1:02.28   6 
 31       Perkins, Jonathan      LA Sheriffs Stri                1:02.33  10 
 32       Middleton, Lazarri     33LB                   57.25    1:02.64   3 
 33       Storay, Dwight         All that Shines                 1:03.17   9 
 34       Jackson, Darrell K     33RS                 1:01.00    1:03.57   5 
 35       Beherle, Otto          Soc Wildcats                    1:03.85  10 
 36       Mitchell, Immanuel     Golden Elite         1:00.00    1:04.28   4 
 37       Scott, Jordan          SC Cheetahs          1:04.19    1:04.48   6 
 38       Tillman, Armani        33QF                   58.00    1:05.68   3 
 39       Dunn, Davon            'N Step              1:00.36    1:06.18   5 
 40       Wilson, Damani         33RC                 1:02.28    1:06.20   5 
 41       Boone, Devon           Blast'N Rockets      1:11.84    1:06.28   8 
 42       Moses, Terron L        33RS                 1:03.00    1:06.85   6 
 43       Ford, Jonathan         Phenom T & F         1:07.00    1:07.01   7 
 44       Johnson, Justin W      33RS                   57.00    1:07.32   3 
 45       Whiltow, Anthony       Mark of Champion                1:07.47  10 
 46       Nelson, Robert         Flo-Jo               1:05.00    1:08.00   7 
 47       Martin, Cody           Fast & Fit Track     1:06.00    1:08.02   7 
 48       Boyd, Donte'           Lajb                   59.80    1:08.10   4 
 49       Morales, Victor        Fast & Fit Track     1:06.00    1:08.14   7 
 50       Brown, Devonn          Golden Elite         1:02.00    1:08.44   5 
 51       Douglas, Kameron       Unattached                      1:08.60  10 
 52       Johnson, Darien M      33RS                    1.05    1:08.88   1 
 53       Brown, Damani J        33RS                    1.10    1:09.00   1 
 54       Gaines, Da'John D      33TP                    1.04    1:09.28   1 
 55       Johnson, Juilus        33LS                            1:10.05  10 
 56       Craver, Jalen          33LS                 1:10.00    1:10.59   8 
 57       Franklin, Andre        33QF                 1:08.00    1:11.00   7 
 58       Myles, Byron           33RA                 1:13.17    1:11.06   8 
 59       Mason, Cameron         33QF                 1:02.00    1:11.07   5 
 60       McDowell, Giovanni     Mark of Champion                1:11.28  10 
 61       Shabazz, Malkolm       'N Step                         1:11.59   9 
 62       Scott, Eric            Blast'N Rockets      1:18.79    1:11.69   8 
 63       Letcher, Bem           Unattached                      1:12.31  10 
 64       Counts-Imara, Stev     Flo-Jo               1:06.00    1:12.91   7 
 65       Page, Cleshawn         Lajb                 1:02.00    1:13.10   5 
 66       Price, Katari          Phenom T & F                    1:14.81   9 
 67       Carter, Maurice        Flo-Jo               1:04.00    1:15.37   6 
 68       Smith, Kquano          'N Step                         1:16.26   9 
 69       White, Sukari          33RC                 1:11.00    1:19.11   8 
 70       Hunter, Mykel          33LS                 1:17.00    1:22.32   8 
 71       Walker, Karon          33LS                 1:17.00    1:22.70   8 
 --       Waiters, Montoya       33TP                                 NT  10 
 
Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Torres, Jesse          San Diego Scrr       2:06.00    2:07.59    11  
  2       Usher, Tyrone          Lajb                 2:05.00    2:11.20     9  
  3       Ally, Kevin            Lajb                 2:12.00    2:12.55     7  
  4       Lewis, Anthony         Lajb                 2:14.00    2:13.51     6  
  5       Mance, Josh            33RS                 2:12.00    2:13.68     5  
  6       Potts, Caleb           Golden Elite                    2:15.94     4  
  7       Shiga, Jimmy           Irvine Cougars       2:29.00    2:17.37     3  
  8       Brown, Terrence        33LS                 2:20.00    2:20.07     2  
  9       Washington, Wesley     Fast & Fit Track     2:15.00    2:21.06     1  
 10       Parks, Dontae          33RC                 2:28.26    2:21.65  
 11       Hutchinson, Immanu     MV Rockets           2:35.00    2:22.35  
 12       Swigert, Alex          33LS                 2:35.00    2:23.91  
 13       Morgan, Dale           Lajb                 2:15.00    2:25.12  
 14       Allen, Jr, Lee         Lajb                            2:25.43  
 15       Fields, Donyae         33LS                 2:35.00    2:26.60  
 16       Oramus, Aris           33LB                 2:50.00    2:26.76  
 17       Fleischhacker, Ale     San Diego Scrr       2:27.00    2:27.06  
 18       Hernandez, Freddie     Unattached           2:28.00    2:27.99  
 19       Shropshire, Claudi     Lajb                 2:26.00    2:29.11  
 20       Bailey, Terran         Fast & Fit Track                2:31.52  
 21       Morales, Victor        Fast & Fit Track     2:37.00    2:31.69  
 22       Roberts, Byron         SC Cheetahs          2:30.00    2:35.00  
 23       Wilson, Damani         33RC                            2:35.28  
 24       Mynes, Patrick         Golden Elite         2:40.00    2:37.49  
 25       Nelson, Robert         Flo-Jo               2:40.00    2:38.07  
 26       Tillman, Armani        33QF                 2:29.00    2:39.04  
 27       Ford, Jonathan         Phenom T & F                    2:40.70  
 28       Mitchell, Immanuel     Golden Elite                    2:43.09  
 29       Craver, Jalen          33LS                 2:50.00    2:43.79  
 30       Boyd, Donte'           Lajb                 2:38.00    2:43.91  
 31       Brown, Devonn          Golden Elite                    2:43.99  
 32       Mason, Cameron         33QF                 2:30.00    2:47.76  
 33       Franklin, Andre        33QF                 2:30.00    2:47.80  
 34       Booque, Osiris         33QF                 2:55.00    3:02.51  
 35       Walker, Karon          33LS                 3:05.00    3:33.63  
 
Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Shiga, Jimmy           Irvine Cougars       5:21.00    4:34.32    11  
  2       Torres, Jesse          San Diego Scrr       4:39.00    4:43.09     9  
  3       Potts, Caleb           Golden Elite         4:45.00    4:48.54     7  
  4       Barth, Nicholas A      33TP                    4.55    4:52.57     6  
  5       Fleischhacker, Ale     San Diego Scrr       4:55.00    4:55.27     5  
  6       Shallow, Cory          TV Time Machine                 4:56.04     4  
  7       Aukshunas, Kyle        Equalizer            4:50.00    4:57.54     3  
  8       Allen, Jr, Lee         Lajb                            4:59.62     2  
  9       Unknown, Youth Boy     Unattached                      4:59.80     1  
 10       Holland, Dante         Swift                4:59.02    5:00.04  
 11       Morales, Victor        Fast & Fit Track     5:11.00    5:00.80  
 12       Austria, Marc          Irvine Cougars       5:30.00    5:02.54  
 13       Estrada, Michael       Equalizer            5:10.00    5:02.76  
 14       Palazzo, Michael       Equalizer            5:20.00    5:04.23  
 15       Shropshire, Claudi     Lajb                 4:55.00    5:04.57  
 16       Humphreys, Wesley      Cal Heat T.C.                   5:04.75  
 17       Moreno, Frelipe        Cool Runnings        5:00.00    5:07.04  
 18       Morgan, Austin         Equalizer            5:20.00    5:07.26  
 19       Lara, Christian        Cool Runnings        5:03.00    5:08.20  
 20       Primrose, Dylan        Equalizer            5:20.00    5:08.84  
 21       Hernandez, Freddie     Unattached           5:25.00    5:09.43  
 22       Parks, Dontae          33RC                            5:14.34  
 23       Campana, Alex          Equalizer            5:30.00    5:14.49  
 24       Horchler, Kevin        Equalizer            5:30.00    5:14.84  
 25       Mynes, Patrick         Golden Elite         5:30.00    5:19.38  
 26       Hernandez, Chayan      Cool Runnings        6:01.00    5:34.42  
 27       Booque, Osiris         33QF                 5:30.00    5:48.78  
 28       Boyle, Kevin           Soc Wildcats         6:00.00    5:52.25  
 29       Williams, Jarron       Prr                             5:52.50  
 30       Walker, LaVonce        Prr                             5:58.78  
 31       Pineda, Adrian         Cool Runnings        6:01.00    6:05.81  
 32       Thompson, Sean         Soc Wildcats                    6:18.20  
 33       Firman, Cole           Chino Pumas                     6:20.00  
 34       Franklin, Andre        33QF                 5:15.00    6:25.15  
 35       Walker, LaFonce        Prr                             6:30.25  
 
Event 355  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Shiga, Jimmy           Irvine Cougars                 10:09.27    11  
  2       Shallow, Cory          TV Time Machine                10:17.54     9  
  3       Palazzo, Michael       Equalizer           11:10.00   10:35.23     7  
  4       Morgan, Austin         Equalizer           11:30.00   10:43.53     6  
  5       Primrose, Dylan        Equalizer           11:10.00   10:43.98     5  
  6       Beherle, Otto          Soc Wildcats        11:15.00   10:44.42     4  
  7       Campana, Alex          Equalizer           11:40.00   10:45.40     3  
  8       Mynes, Patrick         Golden Elite        11:30.00   10:47.17     2  
  9       Horchler, Kevin        Equalizer           12:00.00   10:56.69     1  
 10       Booque, Osiris         33QF                           11:00.22  
 11       Pineda, Adrian         Cool Runnings       11:01.00   11:04.30  
 
Event 356  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Moreno, Frelipe        Cool Runnings                  29:50.12    11  
 
Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1       Morgan, Dale           Lajb                              15.95   NWI   11  
  2       Carter, Maurice        Flo-Jo                 18.20      18.92   NWI    9  
  3       Counts-Imara, Stev     Flo-Jo                 19.30      20.44   NWI    7  
  4       Nelson, Robert         Flo-Jo                 17.90      20.57   NWI    6  
  5       Bryant, Bejon K        33RS                   18.30      21.57   NWI    5  
 
Event 358  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1       Chambers, Brandon      Mlk Blasters                      28.19   NWI   11  
  2       Grant, Kivon           Imani TC               32.01      30.47   NWI    9  
  3       Bryant, Bejon K        33RS                   32.10      31.22   NWI    7  
  4       Davis, Bryant          Mlk Blasters                      31.25   NWI    6  
  5       Johnson, Darien M      33RS                   32.10      32.46   NWI    5  
  6       Moses, Terron L        33RS                   32.10      32.61   NWI    4  
  7       Knowles, David         Prr                               35.50   NWI    3  
 
Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bay Cities Unicorn  'A'                             55.00      46.76    11  
  2 15-Riverside CO Swift Performa  'A'                 47.50      47.51     9  
  3 15-Imani Track Club  'A'                            48.26      48.42     7  
     1) Muhammad, Akeelie               2) Harris, Cameron                
     3) Bragg, Jerome                   4) Stone, Jerry                   
  4 15-Rancho Track Club  'A'                           53.06      50.20     6  
     1) Dunbar, Malcolm                 2) Rodney, Alfred                 
     3) Landry, Damon                   4) Reese, Bryan                   
  5 Foothill Area Strider T C  'A'                      45.00      51.38     5  
 
Event 360  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Valley United  'A'                                           3:54.90    11  
  2 15-Riverside CO Swift Performa  'A'               3:50.14    3:57.45     9  
  3 Light Speed  'A'                                  4:11.00    3:58.16     7  
  4 Bay Cities Unicorn  'A'                           3:50.00    4:07.05     6  
  5 15-Inland Empire Sprinters  'A'                              4:10.87     5  
  6 Long Beach Sprinters  'A'                                    4:28.82     4  
 
Event 361  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                                 10:21.27    11  
     1) Wilson, Damani                  2) Parks, Dontae                  
     3) White, John                     4) Williams, Justyn               
  2 South Orange County Wildcats  'A'                           10:40.41     9  
     1) Beherle, Otto                   2) Gillett, Matt                  
     3) Thompson, Sean                  4)                                
  3 15-Pasadena Running Roses  'A'                              11:26.84     7  
     1) Williams, Jarron                2) Walker, Luther Jr              
     3) Walker, LaVonce                 4) Walker, LaFonce                
 
Event 362  High Jump Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Williams, Jarron       Prr                               1.42m    11  
  2       Oramus, Aris           33LB                   1.35m      1.37m     9  
  3       Moore, Kevin           MV Rockets                        1.32m     6.5
  3       Hemphill, Joshua       MV Rockets                        1.32m     6.5
  5       Carter, Maurice        Flo-Jo                 1.27m      1.27m     4.5
  5       Walker, Luther Jr      Prr                               1.27m     4.5
  7       Counts-Imara, Stev     Flo-Jo                 1.24m      1.22m     2  
  7       Walker, LaFonce        Prr                               1.22m     2  
  7       Nelson, Robert         Flo-Jo                 1.24m      1.22m     2  
 --       Walker, LaVonce        Prr                                 DNF  
 --       Cooper, Deontrae       MV Rockets                          DNF  
 --       Rainey-Cox, Rashad     Swift                  1.65m        DNF  
 
Event 364  Long Jump Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1       Rainey-Cox, Rashad     Swift                  5.25m      4.92m   NWI   11  
  2       Washington, Wesley     Fast & Fit Track                  4.91m   NWI    9  
  3       Jabril, Kiree          33LB                   5.05m      4.78m   NWI    7  
  4       Dean, Victor           'N Step                           4.61m   NWI    6  
  5       Beard, Necho           Swift                  4.50m      4.55m   NWI    5  
  6       Beauchamp, Alex        Soc Wildcats                      4.42m   NWI    4  
  7       Dunn, Davon            'N Step                           4.24m   NWI    3  
  8       McMahan, Marquis       Imani TC               4.65m      4.22m   NWI    2  
  9       Kokinakes, Andrew      Soc Wildcats           4.26m      4.19m   NWI    1  
 10       Moore, Kevin           MV Rockets                        4.12m   NWI 
 11       Carter, Maurice        Flo-Jo                 4.01m      3.87m   NWI 
 12       Counts-Imara, Stev     Flo-Jo                 3.70m      3.66m   NWI 
 13       Boone, Devon           Blast'N Rockets                   3.65m   NWI 
 14       Scott, Eric            Blast'N Rockets                   3.45m   NWI 
 --       Brady, Austin          Whirlwinds                          DNF   NWI 
 --       Wadood, Rashad         Imani TC               4.88m        DNF   NWI 
 --       Harris, Cameron        Imani TC               5.02m        DNF   NWI 
 --       Prince, Preston        Imani TC               4.98m        DNF   NWI 
 --       Mitchell, Immanuel     Golden Elite           4.00m        DNF   NWI 
 --       Hemphill, Joshua       MV Rockets             3.90m        DNF   NWI 
 --       Brown, Devonn          Golden Elite           4.00m        DNF   NWI 
 --       Gillett, Matt          Soc Wildcats           4.92m        DNF   NWI 
 --       Cooper, Deontrae       MV Rockets                          DNF   NWI 
 
Event 365  Triple Jump Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1       Gillett, Matt          Soc Wildcats          10.36m     10.97m   NWI   11  
  2       Kokinakes, Andrew      Soc Wildcats           9.47m      9.13m   NWI    9  
 
Event 366  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Aguilar, Fernando      Prr                              10.30m    11  
  2       Cox, Maurice           Swift                 11.00m     10.10m     9  
  3       Chislom, Aldre         Swift                 11.00m      9.27m     7  
  4       Martin, Geramy         Foothill Area                     8.93m     6  
  5       Bolton, Bradley        Soc Wildcats           9.44m      8.64m     5  
  6       Tucker, Justin         Unattached                        8.25m     4  
  7       Abram, Lenton          33QF                   8.66m      7.81m     3  
  8       Youngblood, Leon       Foothill Area                     7.12m     2  
  9       Taylor, Robert         Imani TC               8.90m      6.13m     1  
 --       Boone, Devon           Blast'N Rockets                     DNF  
 --       Davis, Ronald          Imani TC               9.68m        DNF  
 --       Scott, Eric            Blast'N Rockets                     DNF  
 --       Walker, Karon          33LS                   9.00m        DNF  
 --       Coleman, Aubrey        Foothill Area                       DNF  
 --       Hunter, Mykel          33LS                   9.00m        DNF  
 --       Johnson, Milton        33RC                   7.90m        DNF  
 --       Walker, Gibran N       33RS                  10.00m        DNF  
 
Event 367  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Coleman, Aubrey        Foothill Area                    23.87m    11  
  2       Martin, Geramy         Foothill Area                    22.70m     9  
  3       Boyle, Kevin           Soc Wildcats                     19.90m     7  
  4       Youngblood, Leon       Foothill Area                    12.69m     6  
 
Event 368  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Stephens, Nicholas     Lajb                  35.00m     34.28m    11  
  2       Tucker, Justin         Unattached                       31.17m     9  
  3       Bolton, Bradley        Soc Wildcats          23.16m     29.58m     7  
  4       Walker, Luther Jr      Prr                              29.03m     6  
  5       Brown, Damani J        33RS                  31.00m     28.59m     5  
  6       Lara, Christian        Cool Runnings                    27.78m     4  
  7       Abram, Lenton          33QF                  20.00m     25.99m     3  
  8       Oramus, Aris           33LB                  23.43m     25.17m     2  
  9       Martin, Geramy         Foothill Area                    17.42m     1  
 10       Youngblood, Leon       Foothill Area                    11.83m  
 --       Plummer, Nolan         33LS                                DNF  
 --       Coleman, Aubrey        Foothill Area                       DNF  
 --       Acosta, Samuel         33LB                                DNF  
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Butts, LaPorsha        33RC                   13.50      12.92q  NWI  1 
  2       Stephard, Stephani     33RC                   12.91      13.01q  NWI  1 
  3       Garvin, Breonna        MV Rockets             12.70      13.79q  NWI  1 
  4       German, Alexis         MV Rockets             12.90      13.99q  NWI  2 
  5       White, Ashley          Los Angeles Jets       14.80      14.47q  NWI  2 
  6       Warren, Shalese        33QF                   13.50      14.54q  NWI  2 
  7       Miller, Lashaenae      33LS                   15.80      15.45q  NWI  2 
  8       Payne, Linsey          33RC                   15.70      15.62q  NWI  2 
  9       Davis, Amber           Prr                    15.00      16.16q  NWI  1 
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1       Stephard, Stephani     33RC                   13.01      12.69   NWI   11  
  2       Butts, LaPorsha        33RC                   12.92      12.84   NWI    9  
  3       Garvin, Breonna        MV Rockets             13.79      13.73   NWI    7  
  4       White, Ashley          Los Angeles Jets       14.47      14.18   NWI    6  
  5       German, Alexis         MV Rockets             13.99      14.22   NWI    5  
  6       Warren, Shalese        33QF                   14.54      14.65   NWI    4  
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1       Butts, LaPorsha        33RC                   24.10      26.96   NWI   11  
  2       German, Alexis         MV Rockets                        28.26   NWI    9  
  3       Payne, Linsey          33RC                   29.60      33.68   NWI    7  
 
Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Garvin, Breonna        MV Rockets             58.00    1:03.72   1   11  
  2       Stephard, Stephani     33RC                 1:05.96    1:03.75   1    9  
  3       Butts, LaPorsha        33RC                 1:08.03    1:04.00   1    7  
  4       Warren, Shalese        33QF                 1:05.00    1:12.39   1    6  
  5       White, Ashley          Los Angeles Jets     1:13.20    1:14.97   2    5  
  6       Obeji, Aubury          Fast & Fit Track     1:15.00    1:16.03   2    4  
  7       German, Alexis         MV Rockets           1:02.00    1:18.22   1    3  
  8       Miller, Lashaenae      33LS                 1:23.00    1:22.90   2    2  
 
Event 403  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Evans, Ashley C        Golden Elite         2:20.00    2:28.51    11  
  2       Obeji, Aubury          Fast & Fit Track     3:10.00    3:10.95     9  
 
Event 404  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Evans, Ashley C        Golden Elite         5:00.00    5:08.62    11  
  2       Watford, Anya          WCG                     5.21    5:15.42     9  
  3       Pena, Georgina         Royal-T TC                      5:21.31     7  
  4       Harris, April          Equalizer            5:40.00    5:49.73     6  
  5       Obeji, Aubury          Fast & Fit Track     6:37.00    6:43.13     5  
 
Event 405  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Evans, Ashley C        Golden Elite        11:00.00   11:20.02    11  
  2       Watford, Anya          WCG                            11:22.69     9  
  3       Lindstrom, Jzanett     33RC                           11:35.26     7  
 
Event 415  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1       German, Alexis         MV Rockets                        3.64m   NWI   11  
 
Event 417  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Branigan, Breanna      Las Vegas Stride                  7.04m    11  
 
Event 418  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Branigan, Breanna      Las Vegas Stride                 18.50m    11  
 
Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Austin, Marcellus      WCG                    11.40      11.77q  NWI  1 
  2       Stallion, Dwayne       Unattached                        11.82q  NWI  3 
  3       Simms, Michael         Unattached             11.50      12.00q  NWI  2 
  4       Greene, Blair          33RA                   12.23      12.17q  NWI  1 
  5       Simms, Donnovan        Soc Wildcats           12.65      12.36q  NWI  2 
  6       Weathers, Robert       LA Falcons             12.09      12.37q  NWI  1 
  7       Darden, Marcus         33LS                   12.35      12.42q  NWI  1 
  8       Hewitt, Devin          33LS                   12.35      12.46q  NWI  2 
  9       Washington, Nwabud     Lajb                              12.57q  NWI  3 
 10       Dennis, Deontae        Hyperspeed                        12.65   NWI  3 
 11       Lay, Matthew           33LS                   13.40      12.66   NWI  1 
 12       Stevens, Greg          Imani TC                          12.88   NWI  3 
 13       Cowan, Dontel          33QF                   12.50      12.94   NWI  1 
 14       Castillo, Chris        Free Spirit                       13.21   NWI  1 
 15       Walker, Thomas         33LS                   13.40      13.26   NWI  1 
 16       Stevenson, Dewayne     Royal-T TC             12.30      13.38   NWI  2 
 17       Canister, Jasan        Unattached                        13.63   NWI  3 
 18       Williams, James        33QF                   13.00      14.18   NWI  2 
 
Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1       Greene, Blair          33RA                   12.17      12.34   NWI   11  
  2       Hewitt, Devin          33LS                   12.46      12.39   NWI    9  
  3       Darden, Marcus         33LS                   12.42      12.54   NWI    7  
  4       Washington, Nwabud     Lajb                   12.57      12.96   NWI    6  
 
Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1       Preyes, Nicholas       33TP                              23.50   NWI  2   11  
  2       Stallion, Dwayne       Unattached                        23.87   NWI  2    9  
  3       Greene, Blair          33RA                   24.47      24.06   NWI  1    6.5
  3       Boston, Bradford       Unattached                        24.06   NWI  2    6.5
  5       Austin, Marcellus      WCG                    23.90      24.13   NWI  1    5  
  6       Weathers, Robert       LA Falcons             25.62      24.32   NWI  1    4  
  7       Cowan, Dontel          33QF                   25.50      25.97   NWI  1    3  
  8       Taylor, Tyrone         33QF                              26.03   NWI  1    2  
  9       Dennis, Deontae        Hyperspeed                        26.31   NWI  2    1  
 10       Stevenson, Dewayne     Royal-T TC             27.50      26.38   NWI  1 
 11       Castillo, Chris        Free Spirit                       26.53   NWI  2 
 12       Cherry, Dalair         33RA                              27.83   NWI  2 
 13       Canister, Jasan        Unattached                        28.93   NWI  2 
 14       Williams, James        33QF                   28.00      29.63   NWI  1 
 
Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Hewitt, Devin          33LS                   57.20      56.94   1   11  
  2       Washington, Nwabud     Lajb                   56.10      58.17   1    9  
  3       Cowan, Dontel          33QF                   58.00    1:00.11   1    7  
  4       Walker, Thomas         33LS                 1:01.00    1:01.32   1    6  
  5       Darden, Marcus         33LS                   58.10    1:02.12   1    5  
  6       Williams, James        33QF                 1:05.00    1:03.05   2    4  
  7       Lay, Matthew           33LS                 1:05.00    1:04.59   1    3  
  8       Stevenson, Dewayne     Royal-T TC           1:12.00    1:05.09   2    2  
  9       Cherry, Dalair         33RA                            1:06.59   2    1  
 10       Taylor, Tyrone         33QF                            1:06.62   2 
 
Event 453  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Keller, John           Unattached                      2:10.96    11  
  2       Panteau, Francis       CA Quicksilver       2:17.00    2:19.83     9  
  3       Castillo, Chris        Free Spirit                     2:23.83     7  
  4       Cowan, Dontel          33QF                 2:22.00    2:27.21     6  
  5       Hewitt, Devin          33LS                 2:30.00    2:27.45     5  
  6       Soto, Eric             Unattached                      2:27.72     4  
  7       Darden, Marcus         33LS                 2:30.00    2:28.23     3  
  8       Ochiai, Tyler          Equalizer            2:25.00    2:28.95     2  
  9       Walker, Thomas         33LS                 2:25.00    2:33.72     1  
 10       Lay, Matthew           33LS                 2:50.00    2:34.01  
 11       Taylor, Tyrone         33QF                            2:41.09  
 12       Williams, James        33QF                 2:35.00    2:43.14  
 13       Canister, Jasan        Unattached                      2:47.36  
 
Event 454  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Keller, John           Unattached                      4:50.92    11  
  2       Knaver, Daniel         TV Time Machine                 4:52.06     9  
  3       Panteau, Francis       CA Quicksilver       4:56.00    4:54.42     7  
  4       Ochiai, Tyler          Equalizer            5:00.00    4:57.57     6  
  5       Arellano, Juan         Cool Runnings        4:50.00    5:05.42     5  
  6       Soto, Eric             Unattached                      6:00.00     4  
 
Event 455  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Knaver, Daniel         TV Time Machine                12:05.15    11  
  2       Arellano, Juan         Cool Runnings                  12:38.32     9  
  3       Panteau, Francis       CA Quicksilver      11:11.00   17:26.22     7  
 
Event 464  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Simms, Michael         Unattached             3.50m      3.96m    11  
  2       Laders, Justin         Unattached                        3.66m     9  
 
Event 465  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1       Simms, Donnovan        Soc Wildcats           5.63m      5.30m   NWI   11  
 
Event 469  Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Simms, Michael         Unattached            36.57m     36.15m    11  
  2       Simms, Donnovan        Soc Wildcats          36.57m     35.83m     9  
 
Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Usher, Thomas          Pertatual Motion                  11.59q  NWI 
  2       Wiggington, Stepho     33RA                   11.60      11.90q  NWI 
  3       Header, Rickey         WCG                    11.70      12.01q  NWI 
  4       Jelkes, Devion         33RA                   11.84      12.03q  NWI 
  5       Tillette, Edward       33RA                   11.80      12.42q  NWI 
 
Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1       Wiggington, Stepho     33RA                   11.90      11.62   NWI   11  
  2       Usher, Thomas          Pertatual Motion       11.59      11.88   NWI    9  
  3       Jelkes, Devion         33RA                   12.03      12.03   NWI    7  
  4       Header, Rickey         WCG                    12.01      12.12   NWI    6  
  5       Tillette, Edward       33RA                   12.42      12.35   NWI    5  
 
Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1       Badrakhan, Yezdan      Unattached                        22.07   NWI   11  
 
Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Usher, Thomas          Pertatual Motion                  55.02    11  
  2       Header, Rickey         WCG                    54.00      55.50     9  
 
Event 553  800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Pfeil, John            Unattached                      2:03.89    11  
  2       Header, Rickey         WCG                     2.15    2:09.57     9  
 
Event 554  1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Pfeil, John            Unattached                      4:18.67    11  
 
Event 555  5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Vilas, Ryan            Unattached                     12:26.82    11  
 
Event 567  Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Williams, Mitchell     Lajb                             12.98m    11  
  2       Lawrence, Herbert      33QF                  11.00m      9.31m     9  
 
Event 568  Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Lawrence, Herbert      33QF                             28.62m    11  
 
Event 569  Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Jenkins, Jon           Unattached                       39.40m    11  
  2       Lawrence, Herbert      33QF                  19.00m     36.32m     9  
  3       Williams, Mitchell     Lajb                             25.27m     7  
 
Event 600  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Williams, Jaela N      33RS                   14.20      14.65q  NWI  9 
  2       James, Dominique       33LB                   15.56      14.73q  NWI  6 
  3       Walker, Leslie         33LB                   15.98      15.08q  NWI  2 
  4       Grandberry, Tamia      Los Angeles Jets       15.60      15.33q  NWI  7 
  5       Henderson, Zuri        Los Angeles Jets       15.10      15.37q  NWI  7 
  6       Walker, Destiny        33QF                   16.90      15.39q  NWI  7 
  7       Ainsworth, Jeneal      33LB                   15.97      15.59q  NWI  3 
  8       Davis, Janaye          Imani TC               15.85      15.73q  NWI  8 
  9       Nnoli, Ngozi           33TP                   16.00      15.75q  NWI  8 
 10       Shields, Camille       'N Step                16.65      15.78   NWI  6 
 11       Brown, Anaiah          Unattached                        15.80   NWI  1 
 12       Sutton, April          Golden Elite           16.80      15.85   NWI  1 
 13       Panteau, Laura         CA Quicksilver         16.82      15.86   NWI  8 
 14       Person, Tiffany        33QF                   17.10      16.00   NWI  2 
 15       Hale, Aliyah           Los Angeles Jets       17.20      16.09   NWI  1 
 16       Dean, Arryanna         'N Step                16.49      16.11   NWI  4 
 17       Williams, Araya N      33RS                   15.00      16.18   NWI  8 
 18       Matthews, Diamond      TJ Striders                       16.33   NWI  5 
 19       Usher, Kazier          33RC                   17.50      16.34   NWI  5 
 20       Al-Uqdah, Yazmine      33QF                   17.00      16.36   NWI  5 
 21       Fischer, Alexus        Ies                    17.40      16.37   NWI  3 
 22       Middleton, Amari       33LB                   17.67      16.53   NWI  7 
 23       Mosley, Autumn         Prr                               16.72   NWI  9 
 24       Williams, Brynne       'N Step                17.09      16.75   NWI  4 
 25       Arenas, Abril          Flo-Jo                 16.97      16.84   NWI  6 
 26       Weicks, Imani          Los Angeles Jets       17.10      17.06   NWI  3 
 27       Knowles, Pyper         Prr                               17.10   NWI  4 
 28       Alexander, Mystasi     Los Angeles Jets       16.80      17.19   NWI  9 
 29       Delgado, Sabrina D     SC Cheetahs            18.09      17.26   NWI  4 
 30       Williams, Mia          Los Angeles Jets       16.40      17.30   NWI  3 
 31       Montgomery, Tairyn     Los Angeles Jets       17.20      17.34   NWI  1 
 31       Wilson, Demire C       33RS                   16.00      17.34   NWI  1 
 33       Young, Emani C         33TP                   19.00      17.69   NWI  5 
 34       Webb, Tayla            'N Step                           17.74   NWI  6 
 35       Haliburton, Candas     WCG                    17.90      17.75   NWI  9 
 36       Perry, Brezhane        33BC                              17.84   NWI  1 
 37       Fisher, Caitlyn        N-Stip                            18.04   NWI  2 
 38       Hooks, Brianna         Prr                               18.06   NWI  3 
 38       Boyd, Parris           'N Step                17.69      18.06   NWI  8 
 40       Clemons-Alexander,     Los Angeles Jets       17.90      18.11   NWI  9 
 41       King, Jenalle          Los Angeles Jets       17.60      18.30   NWI  6 
 42       Wyatt, Jael            Flo-Jo                 18.82      18.34   NWI  4 
 43       Wash, Taryn            33LB                   20.94      18.37   NWI  4 
 44       Jordan, Anika          'N Step                           18.42   NWI  8 
 45       Sutherland, Alexis     Golden Elite           18.30      18.65   NWI  5 
 46       Broadus, Cori          33LB                   21.65      18.67   NWI  5 
 47       Roberts, Brooke        SC Cheetahs            19.10      18.85   NWI  9 
 48       Calhoun, Shalee        33QF                   18.00      18.94   NWI  8 
 49       Townsend, Alise D      Prr                               19.51   NWI  9 
 50       Echols, Tiffany        Prr                               19.80   NWI  6 
 51       Wright, Kaila C        33RS                   17.50      19.90   NWI  4 
 52       Prescott, Marlie       Chino Pumas            20.44      20.27   NWI  6 
 53       Atkins, Deijah         Los Angeles Jets       24.80      20.30   NWI  6 
 54       Dominguez, Janeth      Royal-T TC             23.21      20.44   NWI  2 
 55       Irving, Savannah       33LB                   21.99      20.50   NWI  1 
 56       Taylor, Brittany       Flo-Jo                 16.77      20.82   NWI  7 
 57       McBride, Aundrea       33RA                   20.51      20.86   NWI  7 
 58       Wolf, Autumn           Los Angeles Jets       20.30      21.09   NWI  7 
 59       Summers, Jazmond       Los Angeles Jets       21.40      21.36   NWI  3 
 60       Shabazz, Jannah        33BC                              22.34   NWI  2 
 61       Crowell, Victoria      SC Cheetahs            23.50      22.58   NWI  3 
 62       Terry, Kenyia          Prr                               23.56   NWI  7 
 63       Turner, Indiah         33LS                   24.06      23.58   NWI  5 
 64       Shabazz, Jalia         33BC                              27.34   NWI  1 
 --       Mercier, Peighton      33LS                   18.50         NT   NWI  1 
 
Event 600  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1       Williams, Jaela N      33RS                   14.65      14.62   NWI   11  
  2       James, Dominique       33LB                   14.73      15.31   NWI    9  
  3       Grandberry, Tamia      Los Angeles Jets       15.33      15.52   NWI    7  
  4       Ainsworth, Jeneal      33LB                   15.59      15.56   NWI    6  
  5       Henderson, Zuri        Los Angeles Jets       15.37      15.58   NWI    5  
  6       Walker, Leslie         33LB                   15.08      15.75   NWI    4  
  7       Davis, Janaye          Imani TC               15.73      16.23   NWI    3  
  8       Walker, Destiny        33QF                   15.39      16.43   NWI    2  
 
Event 601  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1       Williams, Jaela N      33RS                   29.90      29.94   NWI  4   11  
  2       James, Dominique       33LB                   32.51      31.19   NWI  4    9  
  3       Ainsworth, Jeneal      33LB                   32.20      32.20   NWI  4    7  
  4       Williams, Araya N      33RS                   33.90      32.52   NWI  4    6  
  5       Walker, Leslie         33LB                   33.50      32.70   NWI  4    5  
  6       Walker, Destiny        33QF                   36.00      33.00   NWI  3    4  
  7       Nnoli, Ngozi           33TP                   29.50      33.38   NWI  4    3  
  8       Fischer, Alexus        Ies                    36.10      34.21   NWI  2    2  
  9       Davis, Janaye          Imani TC               33.88      34.41   NWI  4    1  
 10       Person, Tiffany        33QF                   36.50      34.82   NWI  2 
 11       Usher, Kazier          33RC                   34.20      35.04   NWI  3 
 12       Taylor, Brittany       Flo-Jo                 36.01      35.41   NWI  2 
 13       Wilson, Demire C       33RS                   35.00      35.72   NWI  3 
 14       Anderson, Kyra         33QF                   35.00      36.14   NWI  4 
 15       Al-Uqdah, Yazmine      33QF                   35.00      37.49   NWI  3 
 16       Roberts, Brooke        SC Cheetahs            42.00      39.01   NWI  1 
 17       Arenas, Abril          Flo-Jo                 39.25      39.77   NWI  2 
 18       Wyatt, Jael            Flo-Jo                 38.28      39.99   NWI  2 
 19       Sutherland, Alexis     Golden Elite           39.90      40.44   NWI  2 
 20       Anderson, Lauryn       33QF                   35.00      42.81   NWI  2 
 21       Wash, Taryn            33LB                   44.30      43.12   NWI  1 
 22       Irving, Savannah       33LB                   46.49      43.44   NWI  1 
 23       Mercier, Peighton      33LS                   39.50      43.47   NWI  2 
 24       Perry, Brezhane        33BC                              44.72   NWI  1 
 25       Wright, Kaila C        33RS                   18.00      45.07   NWI  4 
 26       McBride, Aundrea       33RA                              46.05   NWI  1 
 27       Littleton, Dayja       Flo-Jo                 48.52      46.22   NWI  1 
 28       Turner, Indiah         33LS                   52.05      46.43   NWI  1 
 29       Johnson, Domanique     SC Cheetahs            45.00      46.77   NWI  3 
 30       Dominguez, Janeth      Royal-T TC             44.13      49.50   NWI  1 
 --       Panteau, Laura         CA Quicksilver         35.20         NT   NWI  3 
 
Event 603  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                             1:04.30    1:05.18    11  
     1) Williams, Mia                   2) Alexander, Mystasia            
     3) Grandberry, Tamia               4) Henderson, Zuri                
  2 Quiet Fire  'A'                                   1:03.00    1:09.27     9  
     1) Al-Uqdah, Yazmine               2) Anderson, Lauryn               
     3) Person, Tiffany                 4) Walker, Destiny                
  3 Los Angeles Jets  'B'                             1:08.80    1:11.70     7  
     1) Hale, Aliyah                    2) Weicks, Imani                  
     3) Russell, Kenya                  4) Montgomery, Tairyn             
  4 'N Step Youth Track Club  'A'                                1:12.47     6  
     1) Boyd, Parris                    2) Dean, Arryanna                 
     3) Shields, Camille                4) Williams, Brynne               
  5 15-Pasadena Running Roses  'A'                    1:12.00    1:16.34     5  
     1) Knowles, Pyper                  2) Minor, Ruth                    
     3) Townsend, Alise D               4) Hooks, Brianna                 
  6 Long Beach Sprinters  'A'                         1:33.00    1:21.02     4  
     1) Broadus, Cori                   2) Irving, Savannah               
     3) Middleton, Amari                4) Wash, Taryn                    
 
Event 604  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1       Williams, Jaela N      33RS                   3.57m      3.50m   NWI   11  
  2       James, Dominique       33LB                   3.19m      3.16m   NWI    9  
  3       Walker, Leslie         33LB                   3.21m      3.12m   NWI    7  
  4       Ainsworth, Jeneal      33LB                   2.84m      3.09m   NWI    6  
  5       Matthews, Diamond      TJ Striders                       3.02m   NWI    5  
  6       Usher, Kazier          33RC                   2.30m      2.91m   NWI    4  
  7       Taylor, Brittany       Flo-Jo                 9.80m      2.82m   NWI    3  
  8       Panteau, Laura         CA Quicksilver         2.71m      2.58m   NWI    2  
  9       Arenas, Abril          Flo-Jo                 2.79m      2.55m   NWI    1  
 10       Williams, Araya N      33RS                   3.00m      2.51m   NWI 
 11       Knowles, Pyper         Prr                               2.49m   NWI 
 12       Wilson, Demire C       33RS                   2.80m      2.48m   NWI 
 13       Hooks, Brianna         Prr                               2.34m   NWI 
 14       Wyatt, Jael            Flo-Jo                 1.87m      2.25m   NWI 
 15       Webb, Tayla            'N Step                           2.17m   NWI 
 16       Prescott, Marlie       Chino Pumas            2.20m      2.12m   NWI 
 17       Wright, Kaila C        33RS                   2.50m      1.80m   NWI 
 18       Echols, Tiffany        Prr                               1.79m   NWI 
 19       Fisher, Caitlyn        N-Stip                            1.75m   NWI 
 20       Townsend, Alise D      Prr                               1.63m   NWI 
 21       Mosley, Autumn         Prr                               1.55m   NWI 
 22       Littleton, Dayja       Flo-Jo                 1.98m      1.37m   NWI 
 23       Minor, Ruth            Prr                               1.33m   NWI 
 --       Coggins, Shamika       CA Quicksilver         2.41m        DNF   NWI 
 --       Young, Emani C         33TP                                DNF   NWI 
 --       Nnoli, Ngozi           33TP                                DNF   NWI 
 --       Terry, Kenyia          Prr                                 DNF   NWI 
 --       Ingram, Alexis         Imani TC               2.47m        DNF   NWI 
 
Event 605  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Taylor, Dwayne         33QF                   15.50      15.21q  NWI  8 
  2       Peterson, Randy        Lajb                              15.33q  NWI 13 
  3       Brown, Aaron           33RC                   15.72      15.41q  NWI  5 
  4       Collins, Justin        Lajb                              15.51q  NWI 13 
  5       Norman, Stanley        33RC                   16.03      15.52q  NWI  2 
  6       Willies, Darrion K     33RS                   16.00      15.60q  NWI  2 
  7       Wilson, Zachary        Free Spirit            16.50      15.64q  NWI 12 
  7       Roberts, Ty'Jason      Lajb                   15.90      15.64q  NWI  3 
  9       Hall, Ronny            LA Sheriffs Stri                  15.66q  NWI 14 
 10       Broadus, Cordell       33LB                   15.64      15.69   NWI  6 
 11       Flournoy, Dominick     Ies                    15.70      15.71   NWI  6 
 12       Baker, Jason           33RC                   16.04      15.75   NWI  3 
 12       Simms, Clifford        33BC                   16.38      15.75   NWI  8 
 14       Brumfield, Tarron      Prr                               15.80   NWI  4 
 14       Chew, Gregory          Prr                               15.80   NWI 11 
 16       Norwood, Garreth       Lajb                   15.30      15.93   NWI  9 
 17       Gartman, Isaiah        Swift                  16.50      16.00   NWI 12 
 18       Tyler, Evan            Swift                  15.20      16.04   NWI 10 
 19       Walker, Jacohen        33QF                   16.10      16.09   NWI  5 
 20       Hunt, Leonard          Free Spirit            17.00      16.10   NWI 11 
 21       Potts, David           Golden Elite           17.00      16.19   NWI  3 
 22       Langston, John         Swift                  16.70      16.22   NWI 11 
 23       Nnoli, Uchenna         33TP                   20.00      16.26   NWI  1 
 24       Poullard, Justin       Ies                    15.90      16.34   NWI  4 
 25       Nwankopa, Chidinma     Unattached                        16.35   NWI 14 
 26       Turner, Akinyele       Lajb                   16.70      16.38   NWI 10 
 27       Gatlin, Damion         Lajb                   16.50      16.44   NWI 11 
 28       Castallanos, Herib     Royal-T TC             19.80      16.50   NWI 10 
 28       Bynum, Terrell         Imani TC               18.24      16.50   NWI  1 
 30       Evans, Marques Jr      Prr                               16.52   NWI  3 
 31       Dower, Billy           MV Rockets                        16.55   NWI 13 
 32       Stokes, Daniel I       SC Cheetahs            19.00      16.56   NWI  9 
 33       Underwod, Malcom       Fast & Fit Track                  16.62   NWI 13 
 34       Smith, Vincent         33RC                   16.37      16.65   NWI  8 
 34       Perez, Astien          33RC                   16.08      16.65   NWI  4 
 36       Irving, Quincy         33LB                   17.82      16.66   NWI  8 
 36       Okpara, Daniel U       33TP                   36.00      16.66   NWI  1 
 38       Lampkin, William       'N Step                16.41      16.74   NWI 10 
 39       Thayer, Bailey         Unattached             18.10      16.75   NWI  4 
 39       Ortiz, Josh            Chino Pumas                       16.75   NWI 13 
 41       Lane, Christian        Imani TC               17.75      16.87   NWI 11 
 42       Bell, Renard           Lajb                   16.90      16.88   NWI  5 
 43       Givens, Dylan          Lajb                   17.20      16.95   NWI  3 
 44       Monroe, Antonio        Ies                    16.80      17.33   NWI  7 
 45       Cain, Cortez           Swift                  16.80      17.41   NWI  8 
 46       Wilson Jr, Danny C     33RS                   16.20      17.50   NWI  6 
 47       Cutler, Jared          33QF                   18.10      17.53   NWI  6 
 47       Tillman, Evan          CA Quicksilver         17.30      17.53   NWI 14 
 49       Kirksey, Caleb         Swift                  16.78      17.56   NWI  9 
 49       Crittenden, Jonath     Lajb                   17.30      17.56   NWI  7 
 51       Hunter, Marquis        33LS                   17.55      17.57   NWI 11 
 52       Coston, Nolan          'N Step                17.58      17.63   NWI 12 
 53       Brown, Bobby           Lajb                   17.50      17.64   NWI  9 
 54       Rodriguez, Ricardo     Prr                               17.65   NWI  7 
 55       Gary, Ronnie A         33RS                   17.20      17.81   NWI  2 
 56       Collier, Quentin       33QF                   18.10      17.88   NWI  5 
 56       Grimes, Issacc         MV Rockets                        17.88   NWI  2 
 58       Dawson, Taj            'N Step                17.87      17.93   NWI  7 
 59       Street, Malik          33LS                   17.30      17.94   NWI  5 
 60       Strong, Marcus B       33RS                   16.90      18.00   NWI  4 
 61       Russaw, Josh           Lajb                   17.80      18.01   NWI 10 
 62       Rose, Jalen            33QF                   18.20      18.03   NWI  2 
 63       Awosika, Austen        33LS                   17.10      18.10   NWI  1 
 64       Thompson, Bryan D      33RS                   17.50      18.24   NWI 10 
 65       London, Keenan         33LS                   18.50      18.26   NWI  5 
 65       Walton, Joshua         Lajb                   17.11      18.26   NWI 14 
 67       Cooper, Michael        WCG                               18.42   NWI 10 
 68       Terry, Jordan          Ies                    16.00      18.46   NWI 14 
 69       Halsell, Sheldon       Lajb                   18.50      18.50   NWI  4 
 70       Woodley, Pierre        33LB                   17.81      18.55   NWI 14 
 71       Brown, Myles           33RC                   19.12      18.73   NWI 10 
 72       Aguilar, William M     SC Cheetahs            19.80      18.87   NWI  9 
 73       Collins, Gabriel       Lajb                              18.88   NWI 13 
 74       Fitzgerald, Mauric     33RS                   18.50      19.02   NWI  3 
 75       Reid, Trevor           Prr                               19.10   NWI  6 
 76       Lang, Edenacea         Imani TC               18.60      19.16   NWI  6 
 77       Moore, Jaelyn          N-Stip                            19.17   NWI 13 
 78       Woods, Brent           33LB                              19.18   NWI 10 
 79       Wyatt, Jonathan        Flo-Jo                 19.82      19.42   NWI  8 
 80       White, Marcuiese       'N Step                18.93      19.52   NWI  8 
 81       Chappell, Jeremiah     MV Rockets                        19.58   NWI 12 
 82       Stewart, Dahlton       Flo-Jo                 19.90      19.74   NWI 13 
 83       Penn, Colby E          33TP                   17.30      20.09   NWI  4 
 84       Dahiell, Cedric        Imani TC               21.07      20.16   NWI  4 
 85       Mason, Christopher     33TP                   19.50      20.22   NWI 11 
 86       Wright, Keflyn         33BC                              20.36   NWI 13 
 87       Perez, Victor          33RC                   20.57      20.37   NWI  9 
 88       Palmer, Ayries J       33RS                   19.50      20.49   NWI 12 
 89       Walker, Malik          33LS                   20.96      20.69   NWI 14 
 90       Buchanan, Christia     33LS                   18.38      20.72   NWI  2 
 91       Langston, Dylan        Swift                  18.70      20.81   NWI  7 
 92       Crowell, Anders C      SC Cheetahs            22.00      21.03   NWI  2 
 93       Potts, Joshua          Golden Elite           22.00      21.08   NWI  1 
 94       Birden, DaJaun         Unattached                        21.82   NWI 14 
 95       Townsend, Malik        Prr                               24.44   NWI  1 
 96       Craver, Bryce          33LS                   27.65      24.60   NWI  3 
 97       Prescott, Daniel       Chino Pumas            21.16      24.74   NWI  3 
 98       Kutcher, Joshua        Unattached                        29.92   NWI 14 
 
Event 605  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1       Peterson, Randy        Lajb                   15.33      15.31   NWI   11  
  2       Collins, Justin        Lajb                   15.51      15.58   NWI    9  
  3       Taylor, Dwayne         33QF                   15.21      15.59   NWI    7  
  4       Norman, Stanley        33RC                   15.52      15.72   NWI    6  
  5       Broadus, Cordell       33LB                   15.69      15.88   NWI    5  
  6       Willies, Darrion K     33RS                   15.60      16.13   NWI    4  
  7       Roberts, Ty'Jason      Lajb                   15.64      16.19   NWI    3  
  8       Wilson, Zachary        Free Spirit            15.64      16.40   NWI    2  
  9       Brown, Aaron           33RC                   15.41      16.76   NWI    1  
 
Event 606  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1       Croom, Micah A         Golden Elite           35.00      31.50   NWI  5   11  
  2       Collins, Justin        Lajb                              31.82   NWI  7    9  
  3       Holland, Delynn        Swift                  31.03      31.91   NWI  5    7  
  4       Brown, Aaron           33RC                   33.82      32.28   NWI  6    6  
  5       Nava, Garaldo          Unattached                        32.68   NWI  4    5  
  6       Flournoy, Dominick     Ies                    32.10      32.70   NWI  3    4  
  7       Norman, Stanley        33RC                   33.81      32.85   NWI  6    3  
  8       Roberts, Ty'Jason      Lajb                   35.10      32.97   NWI  5    2  
  9       Simms, Clifford        33BC                   36.27      32.99   NWI  4    1  
 10       Wilson, Zachary        Free Spirit            30.00      33.59   NWI  2 
 11       Willies, Darrion K     33RS                   33.00      33.73   NWI  6 
 12       Nwankopa, Chidinma     Unattached                        34.00   NWI  7 
 13       Pollard, Justine       Ies                               34.13   NWI  7 
 14       Hunt, Leonard          Free Spirit            29.80      34.29   NWI  5 
 15       Givens, Dylan          Lajb                   37.20      34.60   NWI  4 
 16       Baker, Jason           33RC                   34.17      34.66   NWI  6 
 17       Lane, Christian        Imani TC               38.06      34.67   NWI  1 
 18       Smith, Vincent         33RC                   36.51      34.71   NWI  4 
 19       Bynum, Terrell         Imani TC               38.47      35.02   NWI  1 
 20       Awosika, Austen        33LS                   37.50      35.18   NWI  4 
 21       Hawkins, Jumari        Ies                    33.40      35.20   NWI  6 
 22       Irving, Quincy         33LB                   40.66      35.42   NWI  3 
 23       Gatlin, Damion         Lajb                   37.00      35.69   NWI  4 
 24       Wilson Jr, Danny C     33RS                   35.90      36.07   NWI  6 
 25       Stokes, Daniel I       SC Cheetahs            40.00      36.19   NWI  1 
 26       Smith, Hassan          Unattached                        36.33   NWI  7 
 27       Castallanos, Herib     Royal-T TC             41.30      36.40   NWI  3 
 28       Nnoli, Uchenna         33TP                   40.00      36.86   NWI  3 
 29       Tillman, Evan          CA Quicksilver         36.00      36.92   NWI  5 
 30       Harris, Jamal          LA Sheriffs Stri                  37.29   NWI  7 
 31       Thompson, Bryan D      33RS                   38.10      37.43   NWI  1 
 32       Russaw, Josh           Lajb                   38.10      37.56   NWI  1 
 33       Adams, Jordan          33RC                   37.70      37.77   NWI  1 
 34       Cutler, Jared          33QF                   31.00      37.87   NWI  5 
 35       Perez, Astien          33RC                   35.85      37.91   NWI  5 
 36       Brown, Bobby           Lajb                   39.90      37.95   NWI  1 
 37       Halsell, Sheldon       Lajb                   40.90      38.26   NWI  3 
 38       Hunter, Marquis        33LS                   38.90      39.18   NWI  7 
 39       Brown, Myles           33RC                   43.53      39.33   NWI  2 
 40       Collier, Quentin       33QF                   36.00      40.28   NWI  5 
 41       Stewart, Dahlton       Flo-Jo                 40.73      40.80   NWI  7 
 42       Nava, Diego            Phenom T & F                      40.93   NWI  3 
 43       Davis, Tyon K          SC Cheetahs            49.00      41.26   NWI  2 
 44       Aguilar, William M     SC Cheetahs            42.50      41.51   NWI  3 
 45       Wyatt, Jonathan        Flo-Jo                 44.90      41.58   NWI  2 
 46       Penn, Colby E          33TP                   35.50      42.19   NWI  5 
 47       Perez, Victor          33RC                   49.28      42.51   NWI  2 
 48       Buchanan, Christia     33LS                   47.82      42.61   NWI  2 
 49       Walker, Malik          33LS                   45.32      42.83   NWI  2 
 50       McDowell, Giovanni     Mark of Champion                  43.20   NWI  7 
 51       Amaro, Marcus L        33TP                   34.30      43.29   NWI  6 
 52       Dahiell, Cedric        Imani TC               42.59      43.53   NWI  2 
 53       Jimenez, Pablo         Cool Runnings          40.00      44.66   NWI  7 
 54       Fitzgerald, Mauric     33RS                   36.80      45.80   NWI  4 
 55       Terry, Jordan          Ies                    33.50      46.41   NWI  6 
 
Event 608  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                                  1:06.00   1   11  
     1) Baker, Jason                    2) Perez, Astien                  
     3) Norman, Stanley                 4) Brown, Aaron                   
  2 Los Angeles Jets Boys  'A'                        1:02.00    1:06.04   2    9  
     1) Norwood, Garreth                2) Turner, Akinyele               
     3) Roberts, Ty'Jason               4) Gatlin, Damion                 
  3 15-Riverside CO Swift Performa  'A'               1:06.52    1:08.25   2    7  
     1) Holland, Delynn                 2) Langston, John                 
     3) Tyler, Evan                     4) Kirksey, Caleb                 
  4 Los Angeles Jets Boys  'C'                                   1:09.72   2    6  
  5 15-Pasadena Running Roses  'A'                    1:14.00    1:09.74   2    5  
     1) Chew, Gregory                   2) Brumfield, Torry               
     3) Gibson, Matthew                 4) Evans, Marques Jr              
  6 15-Ca Rising Stars  'A'                           1:06.00    1:10.73   2    4  
     1) Gary, Ronnie A                  2) Strong, Marcus B               
     3) Willies, Darrion K              4) Wilson Jr, Danny C             
  7 Quiet Fire  'A'                                              1:10.97   1    3  
  8 15-Inland Empire Sprinters  'A'                   1:05.50    1:11.69   2    2  
     1) Hawkins, Jumari                 2) Flournoy, Dominick             
     3) Monroe, Antonio                 4) Terry, Jordan                  
  9 Los Angeles Jets Boys  'B'                        1:05.00    1:12.12   1    1  
     1) Russaw, Josh                    2) Brown, Bobby                   
     3) Halsell, Sheldon                4) Crittenden, Jonathan           
 10 15-Riverside CO Swift Performa  'B'               1:10.00    1:14.42   1 
     1) Cain, Cortez                    2) Langston, Dylan                
     3) Gartman, Isaiah                 4) Taylor-Crawford, Jaiven        
 11 Light Speed  'A'                                  1:22.56    1:14.48   1 
     1) Hunter, Marquis                 2) Awosika, Austen                
     3) London, Keenan                  4) Street, Malik                  
 12 'N Step Youth Track Club  'A'                                1:15.67   1 
     1) Coston, Nolan                   2) Dawson, Taj                    
     3) Lampkin, William                4) White, Marcuiese               
 13 15-Imani Track Club  'A'                          1:08.63    1:15.94   2 
     1) Bynum, Terrell                  2) Dahiell, Cedric                
     3) Lane, Christian                 4) Lang, Edenacea                 
 14 So Cal Running Cougars  'B'                                  1:16.46   1 
     1) Brown, Myles                    2) Perez, Victor                  
     3) Adams, Jordan                   4) Smith, Vincent                 
 15 Team of Purpose  'A'                                 1.20    1:23.64   2 
     1) Mason, Christopher R            2) Pluma, Bryan A                 
     3) Nnoli, Uchenna                  4) Penn, Colby E                  
 
Event 609  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1       Wilson, Zachary        Free Spirit                       3.14m   NWI 
  2       Chew, Gregory          Prr                               3.12m   NWI 
  3       Potts, David           Golden Elite           2.00m      2.99m   NWI 
  4       Tillman, Evan          CA Quicksilver         2.71m      2.92m   NWI 
  5       Grimes, Issacc         MV Rockets                        2.75m   NWI 
  6       Strong, Marcus B       33RS                   2.80m      2.49m   NWI 
  7       Stewart, Dahlton       Flo-Jo                            2.41m   NWI 
  8       Chappell, Jeremiah     MV Rockets                        2.24m   NWI 
  9       Gary, Ronnie A         33RS                   2.80m      2.23m   NWI 
 10       Thompson, Bryan D      33RS                   2.70m      2.04m   NWI 
 11       Palmer, Ayries J       33RS                   2.60m      2.00m   NWI 
 12       Moore, Jaelyn          N-Stip                            1.94m   NWI 
 13       Townsend, Malik        Prr                               1.89m   NWI 
 14       Wyatt, Jonathan        Flo-Jo                 2.26m      1.88m   NWI 
 15       Reid, Trevor           Prr                               1.84m   NWI 
 16       Rodriguez, Ricardo     Prr                               1.75m   NWI 
 17       Prescott, Daniel       Chino Pumas            1.53m      1.61m   NWI 
 18       Woodley, Pierre        33LB                              1.40m   NWI 
 --       Brumfield, Torry       Prr                                 DNF   NWI 
 
Event 611  4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Quiet Fire  'A'                                   5:40.00    5:59.48    11  
     1) Cutler, Jared                   2) Rose, Jalen                    
     3) Taylor, Dwayne                  4) Walker, Jacohen                
  2 Light Speed  'A'                                  6:12.55    6:37.76     9  
     1) London, Keenan                  2) Street, Malik                  
     3) Buchanan, Christian             4) Walker, Malik                  
 
              Women - Sub-Bantam - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Long Beach Sprinters        66        2) 15-CA Rising Stars         39   
    3) Los Angeles Jets            30        4) Quiet Fire                 15   
    5) 'N Step Youth Track Club     6        6) TJStriders                  5   
    6) 15-Pasadena Running Roses    5        8) Flo-Jo International        4   
    8) 15-Imani Track Club          4        8) So Cal Running Cougars      4   
   11) Team of Purpose              3       12) 15-Inland Empire Sprinter   2   
   12) California Quicksilver       2                                           
 
               Women - Bantam - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Los Angeles Jets            74        2) 15-Imani Track Club        33   
    3) Light Speed                 29        4) Royal-T Track Club         27   
    4) 15-Inland Empire Sprinters  27        4) San Diego So Cal RoadRunn  27   
    7) Long Beach Sprinters        23.50     8) 15-Pasadena Running Roses  22.50
    9) Moreno Valley Rockets       21        9) So Cal Running Cougars     21   
   11) Flo-Jo International        19       11) 15-Riverside CO Swift Per  19   
   13) Quiet Fire                  16       13) Blast'N Rockets            16   
   15) Phenom Track & Field        15       16) 15-CA Rising Stars         14   
   17) 'N Step Youth Track Club    12       18) 15-Rancho Track Club        9   
   19) South Orange County Wildca   5       20) Fast and Fit Track Club     4   
   21) Equalizer Track Club         2       22) Vernon Smith Infinity       1   
   22) Las Vegas Striders           1                                           
 
               Women - Midget - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Los Angeles Jets            81        2) So Cal Running Cougars     60   
    3) Flo-Jo International        50        4) Quiet Fire                 41.50
    5) 15-Imani Track Club         37        6) T.V. Time Machine          33   
    6) Corona Golden Elite Track   33        6) P.S. Vegas Flyers          33   
    9) Blast'N Rockets             32       10) Long Beach Sprinters       28   
   10) 15-West Coast Gazelle Trac  28       12) 15-CA Rising Stars         27   
   13) 15-Riverside CO Swift Perf  23       14) Fast and Fit Track Club    19.50
   15) Team of Purpose             15       16) South Orange County Wildc  14   
   17) Light Speed                 12       18) Bay Cities Unicorn         10   
   19) 'N Step Youth Track Club     6       20) Mark of Champions           5   
   20) Stowers Elementary           5       22) Equalizer Track Club        3   
   22) 15-Inland Empire Sprinters   3       24) Las Vegas Striders          2   
   24) Chino Youth Track Club - P   2                                           
 
                Women - Youth - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Quiet Fire                 159        2) 15-Inland Empire Sprinter 126   
    3) Long Beach Sprinters        48        4) Flo-Jo International       45   
    5) Los Angeles Jets            43.50     6) So Cal Running Cougars     42   
    7) Team of Purpose             35        8) San Diego So Cal RoadRunn  28   
    8) 15-Pasadena Running Roses   28        8) Cal Heat Track Club        28   
   11) 15-Riverside CO Swift Perf  23.50    12) T.V. Time Machine          18   
   13) Equalizer Track Club        17       14) 15-CA Rising Stars         13   
   15) Fast and Fit Track Club     12       15) Light Speed                12   
   17) Las Vegas Striders          11       17) South Orange County Wildc  11   
   19) Moreno Valley Rockets        8       20) California Quicksilver      6   
   20) Royal-T Track Club           6       22) MVP Sports                  4   
   22) 'N Step Youth Track Club     4       24) 15-West Coast Gazelle Tra   3   
   24) 15-Imani Track Club          3       26) MLK Blasters                2   
   27) Free Spirit Track Club       1       27) 15-Rancho Track Club        1   
 
            Women - Intermediate - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) So Cal Running Cougars      61        2) Moreno Valley Rockets      46   
    3) Corona Golden Elite Track   33        4) Las Vegas Striders         22   
    5) Fast and Fit Track Club     18        5) 15-West Coast Gazelle Tra  18   
    7) Los Angeles Jets            11        8) Quiet Fire                 10   
    9) Royal-T Track Club           7       10) Equalizer Track Club        6   
   11) Light Speed                  2                                           
 
              Men - Sub-Bantam - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Los Angeles Jets Boys       50        2) So Cal Running Cougars     27   
    3) Quiet Fire                  21        4) 15-Riverside CO Swift Per  14   
    5) Corona Golden Elite Track   11        6) Light Speed                 9   
    7) 15-CA Rising Stars           8        8) 15-Inland Empire Sprinter   6   
    9) 15-Pasadena Running Roses    5        9) Long Beach Sprinters        5   
   11) Free Spirit Track Club       2       12) Bay Cities Unicorn          1   
 
                Men - Bantam - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Long Beach Sprinters        65        2) 15-CA Rising Stars         58   
    3) Los Angeles Jets Boys       55        4) 15-Inland Empire Sprinter  48   
    4) California Quicksilver      48        6) Quiet Fire                 33   
    7) Light Speed                 29        8) Corona Golden Elite Track  20   
    9) Vernon Smith Infinity       17       10) Flo-Jo International       16   
   11) Chino Youth Track Club - P  14.50    12) 15-Riverside CO Swift Per  11   
   13) Royal-T Track Club           9       13) South Orange County Wildc   9   
   15) 15-Imani Track Club          8       16) Irvine Cougars Track Club   7   
   17) So Cal Running Cougars       6.50    18) Equalizer Track Club        5   
   19) Team of Purpose              4       20) 15-So CA Cheetahs-Youth     3   
   21) Blast'N Rockets              2.50    22) 'N Step Youth Track Club    2   
 
                Men - Midget - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) 15-CA Rising Stars          84.50     2) So Cal Running Cougars     73   
    3) Light Speed                 44        4) Quiet Fire                 40   
    5) 15-Inland Empire Sprinters  38        6) Team of Purpose            32   
    7) Equalizer Track Club        26        8) 15-Imani Track Club        25   
    9) Moreno Valley Rockets       23       10) Corona Golden Elite Track  21   
   10) Los Angeles Jets Boys       21       12) Rain City Flyers           16   
   13) Blast'N Rockets             11       14) Royal-T Track Club          9   
   14) Long Beach Sprinters         9       16) 15-Pasadena Running Roses   8   
   17) Valley United                7       17) Vernon Smith Infinity       7   
   17) 15-So CA Cheetahs-Youth      7       20) Stowers Elementary          6   
   21) 15-Riverside CO Swift Perf   4       22) VU Striders                 3   
   23) 15-West Coast Gazelle Trac   2                                           
 
                Men - Youth - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Los Angeles Jets Boys       88        2) 15-Riverside CO Swift Per  72   
    3) South Orange County Wildca  57        4) Bay Cities Unicorn         52   
    4) 15-CA Rising Stars          52        6) 15-Pasadena Running Roses  44.50
    7) Foothill Area Strider T C   40        8) Flo-Jo International       30.50
    9) Irvine Cougars Track Club   25        9) San Diego So Cal RoadRunn  25   
    9) Equalizer Track Club        25       12) Long Beach Sprinters       22   
   13) Moreno Valley Rockets       19       13) 15-Imani Track Club        19   
   15) MLK Blasters                17       16) Cool Runnings Track Club   15   
   16) Corona Golden Elite Track   15       18) T.V. Time Machine          13   
   19) So Cal Running Cougars      11       19) Valley United              11   
   21) Blast'N Rockets             10       21) Fast and Fit Track Club    10   
   23) 'N Step Youth Track Club     9       23) Light Speed                 9   
   25) 15-Rancho Track Club         8       26) Team of Purpose             6   
   26) Quiet Fire                   6       28) 15-Inland Empire Sprinter   5   
   29) California Quicksilver       3                                           
 
             Men - Intermediate - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Light Speed                 50        2) California Quicksilver     23   
    3) Quiet Fire                  22        4) South Orange County Wildc  20   
    4) T.V. Time Machine           20        6) 15-Rancho Track Club       18.50
    7) Los Angeles Jets Boys       15        8) Cool Runnings Track Club   14   
    9) Team of Purpose             11       10) Equalizer Track Club        8   
   11) Free Spirit Track Club       7       12) 15-West Coast Gazelle Tra   5   
   13) L.A. Falcons                 4       14) Royal-T Track Club          2   
   15) Hyperspeed                   1                                           
 
                Men - Young - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Quiet Fire                  29        2) 15-West Coast Gazelle Tra  24   
    3) 15-Rancho Track Club        23        4) Pertatual Motion           20   
    5) Los Angeles Jets Boys       18