Licensed to SCA - USATF                Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/30/2005 08:26 AM
                        LA Jets 21 Annual  Invitational                        
                            5/28/2005 to 5/29/2005                             
                    Birmingham High School, Lake Balboa,CA                     
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Graham, Jasmyne              Do Right               14.80      15.40q  NWI  9 
  2 Jackmon, Jazmin              MP Striders            15.55      15.72q  NWI  7 
  3 Walker, Leslie               Long Beach Spr         15.08      15.89q  NWI  1 
  4 James, Dominique             Long Beach Spr         14.73      15.96q  NWI  5 
  5 Hobson, Garyn                P/S Vegas Flyers       14.50      15.97q  NWI  6 
  6 Grandberry, Tamia            Los Angeles Jets       15.60      16.08q  NWI  2 
  6 Nnoli, Ngozi                 Team of Purpose        14.50      16.08q  NWI  8 
  8 Brown, Anaiah                Los Angeles Jets       15.46      16.14q  NWI 10 
  9 Henderson, Zuri              Los Angeles Jets       15.10      16.21   NWI  3 
 10 Ainsworth, Jeneal            Long Beach Spr         15.56      16.34   NWI 13 
 11 Stevenson, Adrina            Oakand Pal Track       17.00      16.37   NWI 13 
 12 Johnson, Sarah               Fresh Start            16.34      16.38   NWI 10 
 13 McKeever, Keaira             Fresh Start            16.12      16.48   NWI 10 
 14 Walker, Destiny              Quiet Fire             17.11      16.50   NWI  3 
 15 Raffin, Giovanna             Speed City             15.50      16.51   NWI  6 
 16 Davis, Janaye                Imani TC               15.64      16.53   NWI 14 
 17 Florent, Alexandria          Santa Clarita Li                  16.64   NWI  4 
 18 Williams, Mia                Los Angeles Jets       16.40      16.85   NWI 11 
 19 Oxley, Rhealynn              Eastbay Heat Tra       16.60      16.91   NWI  6 
 20 Ward, Nabulunge              Oakand Pal Track       17.00      16.92   NWI 12 
 21 Johnson, Ashanti             3M Track Club          15.70      16.99   NWI  2 
 22 Person, Tiffany              Quiet Fire             17.65      17.03   NWI  5 
 22 Cade, Nyelah                 3M Track Club          15.60      17.03   NWI 14 
 24 Fischer, Alexus              Inland Empire          16.50      17.05   NWI  1 
 25 Panteau, Laura               CA Quick Siver         15.82      17.07   NWI  4 
 26 Terrell, Iyanna              Tnt Track                         17.10   NWI  1 
 27 Anderson, Kyra               Quiet Fire             16.99      17.12   NWI 11 
 28 Johnson, Aliyah              Mercury SanDiego       16.00      17.14   NWI  7 
 29 Matthews, Diamond            T J Striders           16.22      17.17   NWI 12 
 30 Usher, Kazier                SoCal RunN Couga       16.21      17.18   NWI  5 
 31 Arenas, Abril                Flo-Jo                 16.97      17.25   NWI  4 
 32 Lawrynowicz, Kasia           Las Vegas Heat         17.90      17.29   NWI 10 
 33 Hale, Aliyah                 Los Angeles Jets       16.70      17.35   NWI  8 
 34 Young, Emani C               Team of Purpose        20.00      17.49   NWI  1 
 35 Modeste, Lanai               Alexanders Light       17.45      17.62   NWI  2 
 36 Alexander, Mystasia          Los Angeles Jets       16.80      17.64   NWI  5 
 37 Grady, Cheyanne              Bay Cities Unic                   17.70   NWI  2 
 38 Taylor, Brittany             Flo-Jo                 16.90      17.78   NWI  1 
 38 Russell, Kenya               Los Angeles Jets       16.80      17.78   NWI  6 
 40 Reed, Jazzmine               Desert Storm Tra       16.52      17.79   NWI  5 
 41 Anderson, Chyna              Do Right               20.92      17.92   NWI  8 
 41 Collins, Makeedah            Alexanders Light       18.08      17.92   NWI  8 
 43 King, Jenalle                Los Angeles Jets       16.87      17.93   NWI  9 
 44 Weicks, Imani                Los Angeles Jets       17.10      17.95   NWI  8 
 45 Price, Frankie               P/S Vegas Flyers       16.50      17.96   NWI 13 
 46 Haliburton, Candas           West Coast Gazel       18.00      17.98   NWI  1 
 47 Skinner, Ebony C             CA Rising Stars        17.00      18.10   NWI  7 
 48 Lomax, Davione               Blazin' One'z          18.02      18.19   NWI  8 
 49 Coleman, Jamila              Oakand Pal Track       19.90      18.20   NWI 11 
 50 Wilson, Demire C             CA Rising Stars        16.00      18.27   NWI 13 
 51 Hampton, Kyndal              3M Track Club          18.00      18.41   NWI  9 
 52 Carroll, Zakyra              Blazin' One'z          18.61      18.43   NWI 11 
 53 Montgomery, Tairyn           Los Angeles Jets       17.20      18.48   NWI 14 
 54 Aikens, Angel                Swift Performanc       16.40      18.51   NWI  3 
 55 Winters, Chynna              Tnt Track                         18.56   NWI  3 
 56 Powell, Lanisse              Mission Valley T       18.62      18.59   NWI 10 
 57 Ahmad, Aliyah                Golden Elite           18.70      18.65   NWI 12 
 58 Faison, Alaya                Tnt Track                         18.74   NWI 12 
 59 Jewitt, Kendra               Oakand Pal Track       18.69      18.77   NWI  5 
 60 Alverado, Kristina           Temecula Valley                   18.95   NWI 10 
 60 Anderson, Lauryn             Quiet Fire             18.11      18.95   NWI  3 
 62 Reed, Loren                  Hilltop Speed          18.80      19.11   NWI  7 
 63 Roberts, Brooke              SC Cheetahs            19.10      19.14   NWI  3 
 64 Mays, Akina                  Fast Forward Tra                  19.17   NWI 11 
 65 Atkins, Leezhane             Mercury SanDiego       18.00      19.21   NWI 12 
 66 Jones, Daushana              Alexanders Light       18.45      19.30   NWI  2 
 66 Wyatt, Jael                  Flo-Jo                 18.10      19.30   NWI  6 
 68 Hill, Simone                 SoCal RunN Couga                  19.31   NWI 11 
 69 Simon, Chantel               Speed City             16.50      19.35   NWI  9 
 70 Sutherland, Alexis           Golden Elite           18.30      19.39   NWI 13 
 71 Knox, Janee                  Tnt Track                         19.58   NWI 14 
 72 White, Monique               Hilltop Speed          18.90      19.71   NWI  3 
 72 Wash, Taryn                  Long Beach Spr         18.37      19.71   NWI  4 
 74 Echols, Tiffany              Pasadena Running       20.70      19.80   NWI  8 
 75 Keys, Konesha                Oakand Pal Track       21.00      19.93   NWI  5 
 76 Kane-Ross, Chyna             Oakand Pal Track       19.47      19.98   NWI  2 
 77 Townsend, Alise D            Pasadena Running       20.67      20.03   NWI  4 
 77 Price, Emma                  Speed City             17.50      20.03   NWI  7 
 79 Prescott, Marlie             Chino Pumas                       20.05   NWI  4 
 79 Buchanan, Jasmine            Blazin' One'z          18.16      20.05   NWI  9 
 81 McAdory, Arielle             Vegas Stealth Tr       16.70      20.16   NWI  8 
 82 Patterson, Aleeyha           Oakand Pal Track       21.00      20.17   NWI  9 
 83 Irving, Savannah             Long Beach Spr         20.50      20.29   NWI  6 
 84 Perry, Brezhane              Bay Cities Unic        18.01      20.42   NWI  6 
 85 Thompson, Dejanae            Team San Deigo         21.00      20.48   NWI  2 
 85 Wright, Kaila C              CA Rising Stars        17.50      20.48   NWI 10 
 87 Kelly, Alexxis               Tnt Track                         20.52   NWI  7 
 87 Mercier, Peighton            Light Speed            21.08      20.52   NWI  2 
 89 Dominguez, Janet             Royal-T TC                        21.05   NWI 11 
 90 Wolf, Autumn                 Los Angeles Jets       20.30      21.14   NWI  1 
 91 Felder, Maya                 Hilltop Speed          19.80      21.30   NWI 10 
 92 Johnson, Hana                Tnt Track                         21.38   NWI 12 
 93 Turner, Indiah               Light Speed            21.79      21.41   NWI 11 
 94 Burton, Aubrey               Las Vegas Heat         18.00      21.81   NWI  5 
 95 Ingram, Arlise               Hilltop Speed          18.80      22.05   NWI 12 
 96 Moten, Nia                   Tnt Track                         23.76   NWI 12 
 97 Lee, Danielle                Royal-T TC                        23.88   NWI 13 
 98 Crowell, Victoria R          SC Cheetahs            22.56      23.95   NWI 13 
 99 Washington, Tierra           Fast and Fit           40.00      28.66   NWI  3 
100 Williams, Aujayna            Alexanders Light       20.00      29.34   NWI 13 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Graham, Jasmyne              Do Right               15.40      15.21   NWI   10  
  2 James, Dominique             Long Beach Spr         15.96      15.40   NWI    8  
  3 Hobson, Garyn                P/S Vegas Flyers       15.97      15.51   NWI    6  
  4 Jackmon, Jazmin              MP Striders            15.72      15.73   NWI    4  
  5 Walker, Leslie               Long Beach Spr         15.89      15.78   NWI    2  
  6 Grandberry, Tamia            Los Angeles Jets       16.08      16.12   NWI    1  
  7 Brown, Anaiah                Los Angeles Jets       16.14      16.13   NWI 
  8 Nnoli, Ngozi                 Team of Purpose        16.08      16.51   NWI    1  
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 James, Dominique             Long Beach Spr         31.19      31.21   NWI 13   10  
  2 Graham, Jasmyne              Do Right               31.10      31.56   NWI 13    8  
  3 Jackmon, Jazmin              MP Striders            32.58      32.30   NWI 12    6  
  4 Hobson, Garyn                P/S Vegas Flyers       31.50      32.37   NWI 13    4  
  5 Brown, Anaiah                Los Angeles Jets       32.21      32.58   NWI 12    2  
  6 Nnoli, Ngozi                 Team of Purpose        29.30      32.81   NWI 13    1  
  7 Walker, Leslie               Long Beach Spr         32.70      33.03   NWI 12 
  8 Henderson, Zuri              Los Angeles Jets                  33.08   NWI  1    1  
  9 Ainsworth, Jeneal            Long Beach Spr         32.20      33.41   NWI 12 
 10 Grandberry, Tamia            Los Angeles Jets                  33.61   NWI  1 
 11 Raffin, Giovanna             Speed City             32.00      33.75   NWI 12 
 12 McAdory, Arielle             Vegas Stealth Tr       35.20      33.88   NWI 10 
 13 Hardy, Jade                  3M Track Club          31.90      34.13   NWI 12 
 14 Riley, Destiny               Do Right               32.62      34.18   NWI 12 
 15 McKeever, Keaira             Fresh Start            33.17      34.45   NWI 11 
 16 Hardy, Jasmine               3M Track Club          31.80      34.96   NWI 13 
 17 Panteau, Laura               CA Quick Siver         35.20      35.03   NWI 10 
 18 Hale, Aliyah                 Los Angeles Jets                  35.05   NWI 14 
 19 Matthews, Diamond            T J Striders           35.33      35.05   NWI 10 
 20 Williams, Mia                Los Angeles Jets                  35.11   NWI 14 
 21 Hill, Jowhari                3M Track Club          32.80      35.22   NWI 11 
 22 Johnson, Sarah               Fresh Start            33.48      35.40   NWI 11 
 23 Florent, Alexandria          Santa Clarita Li                  35.62   NWI 14 
 24 Simmons, Samantha            Free Spirit                       36.22   NWI 14 
 25 Montgomery, Tairyn           Los Angeles Jets       36.78      36.25   NWI  9 
 26 Davis, Janaye                Imani TC               34.50      36.37   NWI  8 
 27 Arenas, Abril                Flo-Jo                 38.10      36.54   NWI  7 
 28 Modeste, Lanai               Alexanders Light       38.10      36.60   NWI  7 
 29 Jones, Nyela                 3M Track Club          34.00      36.66   NWI 11 
 30 Powell, Lanisse              Mission Valley T       38.24      36.73   NWI  7 
 31 Lawrynowicz, Kasia           Las Vegas Heat         36.00      36.79   NWI  9 
 32 Johnson, Aliyah              Mercury SanDiego       34.15      36.87   NWI  8 
 33 Reed, Jazzmine               Desert Storm Tra       33.13      36.95   NWI 11 
 34 Carroll, Zakyra              Blazin' One'z          33.11      37.65   NWI 11 
 35 Price, Emma                  Speed City             37.00      37.70   NWI  9 
 36 Jones, Daushana              Alexanders Light       39.35      37.77   NWI  5 
 37 Terrell, Iyanna              Tnt Track                         37.78   NWI  1 
 38 Taylor, Brittany             Flo-Jo                 35.40      37.92   NWI 10 
 39 Alexander, Mystasia          Los Angeles Jets       34.80      38.05   NWI  8 
 40 Russell, Kenya               Los Angeles Jets       26.67      38.11   NWI  4 
 41 Champion, Minica             B Sharp Track Cl       35.00      38.24   NWI 10 
 42 King, Jenalle                Los Angeles Jets       39.36      38.68   NWI  5 
 43 Collins, Makeedah            Alexanders Light       38.59      38.75   NWI  6 
 44 Fletcher, Araya              Do Right               37.96      38.76   NWI  7 
 45 Wyatt, Jael                  Flo-Jo                 39.20      39.08   NWI  6 
 46 Faison, Alaya                Tnt Track                         39.34   NWI  1 
 47 Banks, Cheyenne              P/S Vegas Flyers       39.00      39.46   NWI  6 
 48 Kelly, Alexxis               Tnt Track                         39.57   NWI  3 
 49 Weicks, Imani                Los Angeles Jets       38.91      39.62   NWI  5 
 50 Haliburton, Candas           West Coast Gazel       35.60      39.93   NWI 10 
 51 Spruell, Aolyion             Do Right               38.01      40.01   NWI  7 
 52 Mays, Akina                  Fast Forward Tra                  40.66   NWI  2 
 53 Alverado, Kristina           Temecula Valley                   40.75   NWI 14 
 54 Winters, Chynna              Tnt Track                         40.83   NWI  1 
 55 Heisner, Rachel              SanDiego RoadRun       40.20      41.37   NWI  1 
 56 Usher, Kazier                SoCal RunN Couga       35.10      41.55   NWI 10 
 57 Knox, Janee                  Tnt Track                         41.59   NWI  2 
 58 Atkins, Leezhane             Mercury SanDiego       42.00      41.77   NWI  4 
 59 Simon, Chantel               Speed City             35.00      41.87   NWI  8 
 60 Keys, Kaitlyn                Mercury SanDiego       44.57      42.05   NWI  4 
 61 Wolf, Autumn                 Los Angeles Jets       41.33      43.17   NWI  5 
 62 Johnson, Domanique           SC Cheetahs            44.95      43.31   NWI  3 
 63 Hill, Simone                 SoCal RunN Couga                  43.37   NWI  2 
 64 Oxley, Rhealynn              Eastbay Heat Tra       36.00      43.58   NWI  9 
 65 Anderson, Lauryn             Quiet Fire             39.00      44.21   NWI  6 
 66 Wash, Taryn                  Long Beach Spr         43.12      44.38   NWI  4 
 67 Anderson, Chyna              Do Right               46.83      44.69   NWI  3 
 68 Irving, Savannah             Long Beach Spr                    44.75   NWI  2 
 69 Perry, Brezhane              Bay Cities Unic        37.00      45.02   NWI  7 
 70 McBride, Aundrea             Rancho Track Clu       47.60      45.76   NWI  3 
 71 Mercier, Peighton            Light Speed            44.47      45.81   NWI  4 
 72 Grady, Cheyanne              Bay Cities Unic                   45.86   NWI  1 
 73 Whitney, Amouri              P/S Vegas Flyers       43.00      46.24   NWI  4 
 74 Johnson, Hana                Tnt Track                         47.12   NWI  2 
 75 Dominguez, Janet             Royal-T TC                        50.93   NWI  2 
 76 Yancy, Bailey                P/S Vegas Flyers                  51.84   NWI  3 
 77 Lee, Danielle                Royal-T TC                        54.41   NWI  2 
 78 Williams, Aujayna            Alexanders Light       41.00      55.24   NWI  5 
 79 Moten, Nia                   Tnt Track                         55.90   NWI  1 
 80 Washington, Tierra           Fast and Fit         1:05.00      58.63   NWI  3 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                             1:01.72    1:03.23   2   10  
     1) Williams, Mia                   2) Brown, Anaiah                  
     3) Grandberry, Tamia               4) Henderson, Zuri                
  2 3M Track Club  'A'                                1:03.70    1:06.34   2    8  
     1) Cade, Nyelah                    2) Hardy, Jasmine                 
     3) Hill, Jowhari                   4) Hardy, Jade                    
  3 Valley United Track Club  'A'                                1:07.81   1    6  
     1) Johnson, Lauren                 2)                                
  4 Los Angeles Jets  'B'                             1:07.22    1:08.06   2    4  
     1) Hale, Aliyah                    2) Weicks, Imani                  
     3) Montgomery, Tairyn              4) Alexander, Mystasia            
  5 Quiet Fire  'A'                                   1:08.00    1:08.21   2    2  
     1) Walker, Destiny                 2) Person, Tiffany                
     3) Anderson, Kyra                  4) Al-Uqdah, Yazmine              
  6 Do Right  'A'                                     1:03.01    1:08.25   2    1  
     1) Brooks, Jailyn                  2) Riley, Destiny                 
     3) Spruell, Aolyion                4) Fletcher, Araya                
  7 Oakand Pal Track  'A'                             1:19.28    1:10.82   1 
     1) Stevenson, Adrina               2) Jewitt, Kendra                 
     3) Ward, Nabulunge                 4) Coleman, Jamila                
  8 P/S Vegas Flyers  'A'                             1:10.00    1:13.64   2 
     1) Hobson, Garyn                   2) Price, Frankie                 
     3) Banks, Cheyenne                 4) Yancy, Bailey                  
  9 Tnt Track Club  'A'                                          1:17.89   1 
     1) Terrell, Iyanna                 2) Kelly, Alexxis                 
     3) Knox, Janee                     4) Winters, Chynna                
 10 Hilltop Speed  'A'                                1:20.90    1:22.09   1 
     1) Felder, Maya                    2) Reed, Loren                    
     3) Ingram, Arlise                  4) White, Monique                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Quiet Fire  'A'                                   6:00.00    5:37.55    10  
     1) Walker, Destiny                 2) Person, Tiffany                
     3) Al-Uqdah, Yazmine               4) Anderson, Kyra                 
  2 Do Right  'A'                                     5:59.00    6:02.46     8  
     1) Brooks, Jailyn                  2) Fletcher, Araya                
     3) Spruell, Aolyion                4) Riley, Destiny                 
  3 P/S Vegas Flyers  'A'                                        7:25.38     6  
     1) Price, Frankie                  2) Banks, Cheyenne                
     3) Yancy, Bailey                   4) Whitney, Amouri                
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Jackmon, Jazmin              MP Striders                       3.43m   NWI  11-03.00   10  
  2 Hardy, Jasmine               3M Track Club          3.35m      3.14m   NWI  10-03.75    8  
  3 Walker, Leslie               Long Beach Spr         3.21m      3.13m   NWI  10-03.25    6  
  4 McKeever, Keaira             Fresh Start            3.01m      3.12m   NWI  10-03.00    4  
  5 Ainsworth, Jeneal            Long Beach Spr         3.15m      3.07m   NWI  10-01.00    2  
  6 Fischer, Alexus              Inland Empire          2.96m      3.05m   NWI  10-00.25    1  
  7 Stevenson, Adrina            Oakand Pal Track       2.13m      2.95m   NWI   9-08.25 
  8 Panteau, Laura               CA Quick Siver         2.96m      2.93m   NWI   9-07.50    1  
  9 Usher, Kazier                SoCal RunN Couga       3.01m      2.90m   NWI   9-06.25 
 10 Brooks, Jailyn               Do Right               3.10m      2.89m   NWI   9-05.75 
 11 James, Dominique             Long Beach Spr         3.30m      2.87m   NWI   9-05.00 
 12 Johnson, Aliyah              Mercury SanDiego                  2.85m   NWI   9-04.25 
 13 Hill, Jowhari                3M Track Club          2.66m      2.81m   NWI   9-02.75 
 14 Jones, Nyela                 3M Track Club          2.51m      2.79m   NWI   9-02.00 
 15 Hardy, Jade                  3M Track Club          3.04m      2.61m   NWI   8-06.75 
 16 Coleman, Jamila              Oakand Pal Track       2.00m      2.56m   NWI   8-04.75 
 17 Arenas, Abril                Flo-Jo                 2.46m      2.54m   NWI   8-04.00 
 18 Matthews, Diamond            T J Striders           2.86m      2.52m   NWI   8-03.25 
 18 Taylor, Brittany             Flo-Jo                 2.89m      2.52m   NWI   8-03.25 
 20 Collins, Makeedah            Alexanders Light     8-07.00      2.45m   NWI   8-00.50 
 21 Ward, Nabulunge              Oakand Pal Track       2.33m      2.44m   NWI   8-00.25 
 22 Lawrynowicz, Kasia           Las Vegas Heat                    2.38m   NWI   7-09.75 
 23 Keys, Konesha                Oakand Pal Track       1.52m      2.35m   NWI   7-08.50 
 24 Keys, Kaitlyn                Mercury SanDiego                  2.34m   NWI   7-08.25 
 24 Modeste, Lanai               Alexanders Light                  2.34m   NWI   7-08.25 
 26 Prescott, Marlie             Chino Pumas                       2.26m   NWI   7-05.00 
 27 Skinner, Ebony C             CA Rising Stars        2.50m      2.23m   NWI   7-03.75 
 28 Aikens, Angel                Swift Performanc       2.98m      2.06m   NWI   6-09.25 
 29 Wright, Kaila C              CA Rising Stars        2.50m      2.02m   NWI   6-07.50 
 29 Young, Emani C               Team of Purpose        8.50m      2.02m   NWI   6-07.50 
 31 Mays, Akina                  Fast Forward Tra                  1.95m   NWI   6-04.75 
 32 Wyatt, Jael                  Flo-Jo                 1.87m      1.93m   NWI   6-04.00 
 33 Patterson, Aleeyha           Oakand Pal Track       1.77m      1.91m   NWI   6-03.25 
 33 Jewitt, Kendra               Oakand Pal Track       1.52m      1.91m   NWI   6-03.25 
 35 Echols, Tiffany              Pasadena Running       2.55m      1.90m   NWI   6-03.00 
 36 Atkins, Leezhane             Mercury SanDiego                  1.80m   NWI   5-11.00 
 37 Kane-Ross, Chyna             Oakand Pal Track       1.75m      1.77m   NWI   5-09.75 
 38 Townsend, Alise D            Pasadena Running       2.40m      1.26m   NWI   4-01.75 
 39 Jones, Daushana              Alexanders Light     8-02.00      1.19m   NWI   3-11.00 
 40 Hampton, Kyndal              3M Track Club          2.15m      0.93m   NWI   3-00.75 
 -- Graham, Jasmyne              Do Right               3.34m       FOUL   NWI           
 -- Anderson, Chyna              Do Right               1.00m       FOUL   NWI           
 -- Powell, Lanisse              Mission Valley T       2.33m       FOUL   NWI           
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Billoups, Jemina             Los Angeles Jets       14.01      14.52q  NWI  9 
  2 Brown, Jalmoe                Fresh Start            14.07      14.62q  NWI  6 
  3 Jackson, Christine           SoCal RunN Couga       14.91      14.69q  NWI  5 
  4 Owens, Jashonna              Imani TC                          14.75q  NWI  1 
  5 Sutherland, Eboni            Golden Elite           14.90      14.87q  NWI  6 
  6 Earl, Aeryana                Imani TC                          14.88q  NWI  2 
  6 Gardner, Autumn              Unattached                        14.88q  NWI  8 
  8 Williams, Jaela N            CA Rising Stars        14.44      14.92q  NWI  7 
  9 Buckley, NyErin              3M Track Club          13.80      15.05   NWI  8 
 10 Lowe, Briana                 Los Angeles Jets       14.88      15.06   NWI 14 
 10 Dilworth, Desiree            Blast'N Rockets                   15.06   NWI  2 
 12 Spurlock, Jasmine            Blazin' One'z          14.01      15.08   NWI  5 
 13 James, Desiree               Long Beach Spr         14.56      15.10   NWI 11 
 14 Miller, Ravyn                Quiet Fire             14.97      15.14   NWI  9 
 15 Mundford, Jordie             Inland Empire          14.00      15.16   NWI 13 
 16 Jackson, Shannon             Do Right               14.00      15.19   NWI  3 
 17 Burke, Haile                 Fast and Fit           15.00      15.20   NWI  3 
 18 Banks, Courtney              Fresh Start            14.23      15.22   NWI  4 
 19 Herberg, Natalie             Soc Wildcats           15.10      15.37   NWI  3 
 20 Caldwell, Sydney             Oxnard Stars                      15.39   NWI  1 
 21 Goodman, Kaliah              Los Angeles Jets       15.20      15.43   NWI  6 
 22 Diaz, Alexandra              Speed City             14.50      15.46   NWI  1 
 22 Nnoli, Nonye                 Team of Purpose        14.20      15.46   NWI 14 
 24 Harris, Daijah               Los Angeles Jets       16.30      15.49   NWI  5 
 25 Bolden, Victoria             Inland Empire                     15.50   NWI  1 
 26 Gooden, Ashten               Inland Empire          14.20      15.51   NWI 14 
 26 Jackson, Camranai            Alexanders Light       16.52      15.51   NWI 10 
 28 Overby, Jordyn               Los Angeles Jets       15.03      15.57   NWI 12 
 29 Crutchfield, Taisyn T        CA Rising Stars                   15.61   NWI  3 
 29 Britton, Deshia              Unattached                        15.61   NWI  3 
 31 Leake, Rahjai                CA Quick Siver         15.50      15.64   NWI 10 
 32 Charles, Jaquoia             Oakand Pal Track       15.58      15.68   NWI 10 
 33 Cantrell, Gabriella          Oakand Pal Track       15.75      15.69   NWI 14 
 34 Hawkins, Aererika            MV Rockets             15.00      15.73   NWI  8 
 35 Lee, Zianna                  Quiet Fire             15.55      15.78   NWI  1 
 36 Harris-Jones, Summer         Los Angeles Jets       15.80      15.80   NWI  3 
 37 Wilson, Nyah                 SoCal RunN Couga       15.65      15.95   NWI  2 
 38 Yancy, Tia                   Fresh Start            14.47      16.00   NWI  7 
 39 Buchanan, Bria               Blazin' One'z          14.73      16.04   NWI  4 
 40 Barnes, Tamiah               Swift Performanc       14.70      16.05   NWI  2 
 41 Hills, Esther                Mercury SanDiego       15.50      16.11   NWI  7 
 41 Clark, Shanise               Alexanders Light       15.55      16.11   NWI 11 
 43 Layne, Christiana            Quiet Fire             17.10      16.14   NWI 15 
 44 Stitts, Treasuraye           Team Hurricane         14.30      16.16   NWI  5 
 45 Wilson, Amber                MV Rockets                        16.17   NWI  1 
 46 Rodgers, Kalonnia            Mark of a Champi                  16.18   NWI  4 
 47 Reece, Kayla                 Blazin' One'z          15.13      16.19   NWI  9 
 47 Rix, Shanell                 Oakand Pal Track       15.23      16.19   NWI 15 
 49 Greer, Whitney               Blast'N Rockets        14.38      16.24   NWI 10 
 50 Thomas, Keyzondra            Vegas Stealth Tr       16.90      16.25   NWI 11 
 50 Paul, Dominique              Quiet Fire             16.55      16.25   NWI 11 
 52 Bent-Mikail, Zaynab          Quiet Fire             16.11      16.27   NWI 12 
 53 Hardge, Brooke J             CA Rising Stars        15.50      16.32   NWI  1 
 54 Dixon, Ashlie                Oakand Pal Track       16.10      16.34   NWI 13 
 54 Hardwick, Kianna             San Diego Blesse                  16.34   NWI  4 
 56 Hall, Jessica                Los Angeles Jets       15.36      16.35   NWI  4 
 57 Parker, Destiny A            CA Rising Stars        15.90      16.37   NWI 15 
 58 Felton, Haleigh              Los Angeles Jets       16.10      16.40   NWI  8 
 59 Carter, Amanda               Blazin' One'z          15.53      16.44   NWI  7 
 60 Terry, Lynda                 Long Beach Spr                    16.49   NWI 14 
 61 Taylor, Mikayla              Oakand Pal Track       16.00      16.55   NWI 12 
 62 Ellison, Sharlea             San Diego Golden                  16.62   NWI  2 
 63 Miller, Melane               Vegas Lightning                   16.67   NWI  2 
 64 Freeman, Kailin              CA Rising Stars        15.20      16.71   NWI  5 
 64 Blake, Ashlie                Team Hurricane         15.70      16.71   NWI 14 
 66 Jones-Eddins, Ciarra         Bay Cities Unic        15.00      16.79   NWI 13 
 66 Turner, Nekia                West Coast Gazel       16.00      16.79   NWI 14 
 66 Hunter, Brandi               Los Angeles Jets       16.40      16.79   NWI 15 
 69 Arberry, Kieonie             Alexanders Light       16.41      16.84   NWI 15 
 70 Jones-Eddins, Kiarra         Bay Cities Unic        15.00      16.92   NWI  8 
 71 Johnson, Brianah             Mlk Blasters                      16.93   NWI  5 
 72 Thompson, Marjorie           MV Rockets                        17.03   NWI  6 
 73 Nelson, Eboni                Bay Cities Unic        14.00      17.09   NWI 12 
 74 Boyd, Rayenn                 Do Right               17.85      17.12   NWI  5 
 75 Gladney, Jecori              Vegas Lightning                   17.16   NWI  4 
 76 Mitchell, Yazmeen            West Coast Gazel       18.00      17.21   NWI 15 
 77 Brigham, Shanelle            Quiet Fire             17.55      17.40   NWI  6 
 78 Flores, Carolina             Milliennium Expr                  17.42   NWI  3 
 79 Haury, Zaybree               San Diego Golden       16.31      17.43   NWI  7 
 80 Bledsoe, Shantelle           Mlk Blasters                      17.48   NWI 13 
 81 Looney, Shari                Flo-Jo                 16.90      17.54   NWI 10 
 82 Westbrook, Alaisha           Imani TC               18.50      17.61   NWI 12 
 83 Pennywell, Rianna            Hilltop Speed          16.10      17.66   NWI  8 
 84 Rojas, Ayoacaultcincin       Fire ragles Trac                  17.72   NWI  9 
 85 Scott, Tekava                B Sharp Track Cl       16.70      17.80   NWI  7 
 86 Davis, LaQuezanne            Do Right               15.99      17.86   NWI  9 
 87 Shipp, Olivia                B Sharp Track Cl       16.20      17.92   NWI  3 
 87 Shabazz, Sameera             Bay Cities Unic        17.25      17.92   NWI 15 
 89 White, Mikelle               Oakand Pal Track       16.51      18.00   NWI  2 
 90 Cornelious, Amber            Royal-T TC                        18.29   NWI  4 
 91 Hagstrom, Skye               Alexanders Light       18.42      18.98   NWI 13 
 92 Hawthrone, Shayne            MP Striders            17.10      19.90   NWI  4 
 93 Bonkole, Nyamekye            Los Angeles Jets       19.20      21.41   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Jalmoe                Fresh Start            14.62      14.38   NWI   10  
  2 Owens, Jashonna              Imani TC               14.75      14.42   NWI    8  
  3 Billoups, Jemina             Los Angeles Jets       14.52      14.45   NWI    6  
  4 Williams, Jaela N            CA Rising Stars        14.92      14.67   NWI    4  
  5 Gardner, Autumn              Unattached             14.88      14.75   NWI    2  
  6 Jackson, Christine           SoCal RunN Couga       14.69      14.84   NWI    1  
  7 Earl, Aeryana                Imani TC               14.88      15.42   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Godfrey-Woods, Amira         3M Track Club          28.80      29.02   NWI 17   10  
  2 Bellows, Tristen             Los Angeles Jets       29.01      29.15   NWI 16    8  
  3 Brown, Jalmoe                Fresh Start            28.64      29.33   NWI 17    6  
  4 Owens, Jashonna              Imani TC                          29.91   NWI 15    4  
  5 Pearson, Imani               Light Speed            29.50      29.92   NWI 16    2  
  6 Robertson, Jaz'mine          Pasadena Running       28.80      30.03   NWI 17    1  
  7 Stevenson, Tyenza            Valley United Tr       31.49      30.47   NWI 12 
  8 Goshen, Aaliyah D            CA Rising Stars                   30.48   NWI 17    1  
  9 Miller, Ravyn                Quiet Fire             30.50      30.49   NWI 14 
 10 Hawkins, Ahlexhys            Valley United Tr       30.00      30.70   NWI 15 
 11 Buckley, NyErin              3M Track Club          30.00      30.71   NWI 16 
 12 James, Desiree               Long Beach Spr         30.19      30.75   NWI 14 
 13 Burke, Haile                 Fast and Fit           30.90      31.15   NWI 13 
 14 Williams, Jaela N            CA Rising Stars        29.80      31.15   NWI 16 
 15 Gray, Jasper                 Blazin' One'z          31.81      31.23   NWI 11 
 16 Nnoli, Nonye                 Team of Purpose        32.50      31.33   NWI 10 
 17 Nelson, Malyrie              Valley United Tr                  31.55   NWI  3 
 18 Hill, Kiana                  Valley United Tr       33.00      31.59   NWI  3 
 19 Diaz, Alexandra              Speed City             30.50      31.63   NWI 14 
 20 Hall, Sydney                 Quiet Fire             31.00      31.67   NWI 13 
 21 Gustafson, Kendall           Unattached             32.00      31.68   NWI 11 
 22 Jackson, Shannon             Do Right               31.06      31.73   NWI 13 
 23 Jackson, Camranai            Alexanders Light       34.19      31.84   NWI  8 
 24 Smith, Tiara                 Desert Storm Tra       30.13      31.89   NWI 14 
 25 Earl, Aeryana                Imani TC                          32.05   NWI  1 
 26 Leake, Rahjai                CA Quick Siver         33.00      32.07   NWI  9 
 27 Banks, Courtney              Fresh Start            28.93      32.08   NWI 17 
 28 Hardge, Tyler J              CA Rising Stars        31.60      32.11   NWI 12 
 29 Galloway, Shiane             Imani TC                          32.17   NWI  4 
 30 Armstrong, Rebecca           Free Spirit                       32.38   NWI  2 
 31 Conway, Dominique            Temecula Valley                   32.54   NWI  1 
 32 Douglas, Shaquona            Vegas Stealth Tr       32.10      32.62   NWI 11 
 33 Norris, Amari                Team Hurricane         31.50      32.66   NWI  2 
 34 Craver, Maia                 Light Speed            31.55      32.67   NWI 12 
 35 Hughes, Paula                Valley United Tr                  32.89   NWI  6 
 36 Simpson, Candace             Light Speed            33.10      32.93   NWI  9 
 37 Yancy, Tia                   Fresh Start            29.19      33.00   NWI 16 
 38 Clark, Shanise               Alexanders Light       33.71      33.09   NWI  8 
 39 Hills, Esther                Mercury SanDiego       31.00      33.10   NWI 13 
 40 Wilkinson, Shaunai           Light Speed            31.50      33.18   NWI 12 
 41 Hardwick, Kianna             San Diego Blesse                  33.22   NWI  3 
 42 Goodman, Kaliah              Los Angeles Jets       31.76      33.30   NWI 11 
 43 Rodgers, Kalonnia            Mark of a Champi                  33.44   NWI  1 
 44 McCall, Tiajah               Inland Empire          32.50      33.49   NWI 10 
 45 Thomas, Keyzondra            Vegas Stealth Tr       33.60      33.50   NWI  9 
 46 Felton, Haleigh              Los Angeles Jets       30.91      33.52   NWI  4 
 47 Williams, Jourdyn            SoCal RunN Couga                  33.54   NWI  2 
 48 Fulwilder, Imani             Unattached             32.00      33.61   NWI  3 
 49 Martin, Terresea             Blast'N Rockets        30.00      33.78   NWI 15 
 50 McGhee, Ai'Jalon             Blazin' One'z          32.98      34.04   NWI  9 
 51 Motyl, Kelsey                N.C. Stallions         33.50      34.05   NWI  9 
 52 Strong, Scha'Lynn J          CA Rising Stars        35.20      34.08   NWI  7 
 53 Arberry, Kieonie             Alexanders Light       35.34      34.21   NWI  7 
 54 Smith, Jasmine               Rancho Track Clu       40.00      34.24   NWI  5 
 55 Iurato, Jamie                Unattached                        34.25   NWI  4 
 56 Avila, Christina             Royal-T TC                        34.28   NWI  3 
 57 Wilson, Amber                MV Rockets             34.20      34.29   NWI  8 
 58 Johnson, Brianah             Mlk Blasters                      34.41   NWI  3 
 59 Crabb, Chalei                West Coast Gazel       30.00      34.44   NWI 15 
 60 Miller, Melane               Vegas Lightning                   34.47   NWI  1 
 61 Ellison, Sharlea             San Diego Golden       36.25      34.85   NWI  6 
 62 Harris-Jones, Summer         Los Angeles Jets       32.86      34.89   NWI 10 
 63 Phillips, Kylia              Inland Empire          33.90      34.95   NWI  8 
 64 Powell, Janise               Mission Valley T       34.73      35.01   NWI  7 
 65 Wilson, Jada                 Alexanders Light       35.53      35.06   NWI  6 
 66 Reece, Kayla                 Blazin' One'z          32.67      35.26   NWI 10 
 67 Jorday, Jocelyn              Team Hurricane         34.50      35.31   NWI  4 
 68 Hall, Jessica                Los Angeles Jets       31.33      35.31   NWI 12 
 69 Morgan, Raven                Quiet Fire             35.00      35.38   NWI  7 
 70 Herill, Nia                  Bay Cities Unic        28.00      35.41   NWI 17 
 71 Brigham, Shanelle            Quiet Fire             35.00      35.58   NWI  7 
 72 Jones-Eddins, Ciarra         Bay Cities Unic        33.00      35.59   NWI  9 
 73 Davis, LaQuezanne            Do Right               37.65      35.86   NWI  6 
 74 Gladney, Jecori              Vegas Lightning                   36.01   NWI  1 
 75 Turner, Nekia                West Coast Gazel       30.00      36.12   NWI 15 
 76 Townsend, Erika              Pasadena Running       32.05      36.38   NWI 11 
 77 Hunter, Brandi               Los Angeles Jets       33.87      36.50   NWI  8 
 78 Flores, Carolina             Milliennium Expr                  36.94   NWI  3 
 79 Shipp, Olivia                B Sharp Track Cl       33.10      37.19   NWI  9 
 80 Henry, Mazaray               Flo-Jo                            37.92   NWI  1 
 81 Boyd, Rayenn                 Do Right               40.01      37.92   NWI  5 
 82 Shabazz, Sameera             Bay Cities Unic        34.00      38.33   NWI  8 
 83 Miller, Akilah               Light Speed            37.20      38.54   NWI  6 
 84 Nelson, Eboni                Bay Cities Unic        26.00      39.11   NWI 17 
 85 Bledsoe, Shantelle           Mlk Blasters                      39.13   NWI  5 
 86 Hagstrom, Skye               Alexanders Light       44.39      39.17   NWI  5 
 87 Scott, Tekava                B Sharp Track Cl       34.00      40.02   NWI  8 
 88 Cedillo, Marciela            Temecula Valley                   40.62   NWI  4 
 89 Hawthrone, Shayne            MP Striders            38.00      45.79   NWI  6 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Robertson, Ta'Jalayah        Los Angeles Jets     1:03.30    1:02.49  12   10  
  2 Wallace, Sasha               3M Track Club        1:04.60    1:02.77  12    8  
  3 George, Megan                Los Angeles Jets       54.49    1:06.11  12    6  
  4 Brown, Jalmoe                Fresh Start          1:04.00    1:08.15  12    4  
  5 Dilworth, Desiree            Blast'N Rockets                 1:08.97  11    2  
  6 Mundford, Brandie            Inland Empire        1:11.20    1:09.15   9    1  
  7 Burke, Haile                 Fast and Fit         1:11.00    1:09.69  10 
  8 Van, Monique                 San Diego Trailb     1:10.90    1:09.71  10    1  
  9 Hawkins, Ahlexhys            Valley United Tr     1:09.00    1:09.73  11 
 10 Hurd, Dayna                  Quiet Fire           1:13.00    1:10.26   8 
 11 Owens, Jashonna              Imani TC             1:06.75    1:10.62  12 
 12 Perkins, Xiomara             Phenom T & F                    1:10.99  13 
 13 Leake, Rahjai                CA Quick Siver       1:15.00    1:11.14   7 
 14 Herberg, Natalie             Soc Wildcats         1:12.00    1:11.60   9 
 15 Earl, Aeryana                Imani TC             1:12.25    1:11.85   9 
 16 Penn, Destiny                Los Angeles Jets     1:10.22    1:12.06  10 
 17 Barnes, Tamiah               Swift Performanc     1:12.89    1:12.06   9 
 18 Burton, Jasmine              Unattached                      1:12.68   1 
 19 Hall, Sydney                 Quiet Fire           1:13.00    1:12.83   8 
 20 Crutchfield, Taisyn T        CA Rising Stars                 1:13.39   2 
 21 Hardge, Tyler J              CA Rising Stars      1:10.00    1:13.69  11 
 22 Galloway, Shiane             Imani TC             1:15.60    1:13.73   6 
 23 Julien, Aida                 3M Track Club        1:10.80    1:13.91  10 
 24 Lomax, Da'Hari               Blazin' One'z        1:14.89    1:14.00   7 
 25 Caldwell, Sydney             Oxnard Stars                    1:14.33  13 
 26 Meador, Savannah             Do Right             1:13.01    1:14.49   8 
 27 Overby, Jordyn               Los Angeles Jets     1:13.10    1:14.69   8 
 28 Hills, Esther                Mercury SanDiego     1:10.00    1:14.99  10 
 29 Russell, Tierney             Los Angeles Jets     1:11.45    1:15.05   9 
 30 Norris, Amari                Team Hurricane       1:10.00    1:15.06   1 
 31 Turner, Christian            Light Speed          1:10.00    1:15.12  10 
 32 McCall, Tiajah               Inland Empire        1:15.50    1:15.14   7 
 33 Johnson, Taryn               Valley United Tr                1:15.24   1 
 34 Sewell, Nyesha               Desert Storm Tra     1:12.00    1:15.49   9 
 35 Stitts, Treasuraye           Team Hurricane       1:08.00    1:15.52   2 
 36 Felton, Haleigh              Los Angeles Jets     1:14.30    1:15.70   8 
 37 Bolden, Victoria             Inland Empire        1:11.40    1:15.80   9 
 38 Craver, Maia                 Light Speed          1:15.00    1:16.04   7 
 39 Buchanan, Bria               Blazin' One'z        1:15.91    1:16.66   6 
 40 Hardge, Brooke J             CA Rising Stars      1:10.00    1:16.71  11 
 41 Hardwick, Kianna             San Diego Blesse                1:16.75  13 
 42 Motyl, Kelsey                N.C. Stallions       1:20.30    1:16.95   4 
 43 McGhee, Ai'Jalon             Blazin' One'z        1:17.87    1:17.31   5 
 44 Banks, Courtney              Fresh Start          1:07.00    1:17.62  12 
 45 Martin, Terresea             Blast'N Rockets      1:12.48    1:17.97   9 
 46 Moore, Anaya                 Los Angeles Jets     1:14.10    1:17.98   8 
 47 Phillips, Kylia              Inland Empire        1:18.60    1:18.05   5 
 48 Brown, Jada                  Blazin' One'z        1:14.37    1:18.24   8 
 49 Thompson, Taleisha           Do Right             1:10.00    1:18.63  11 
 50 Mitsos, Jaime                Wandering Tucans     1:18.00    1:18.89  13 
 51 Britton, Deshia              Unattached                      1:19.02   3 
 52 Layne, Christiana            Quiet Fire           1:19.00    1:19.78   5 
 53 Pennywell, Rianna            Hilltop Speed        1:22.40    1:19.81   4 
 54 Harris-Jones, Summer         Los Angeles Jets     1:17.10    1:20.18   6 
 55 Freeman, Kailin              CA Rising Stars      1:10.00    1:20.22  11 
 56 Short, Mia                   Eastbay Heat Tra     1:16.00    1:21.18   6 
 57 Butler, Nyea                 MV Rockets                      1:21.88  13 
 58 Gonzales, Daisy              Vsi Track Club                  1:22.12  13 
 59 Phillips, Kayla              Light Speed          1:25.09    1:22.68   3 
 60 Pouncy, Jasmine              SoCal RunN Couga     1:16.42    1:22.79   6 
 61 Johnson, Brianah             Mlk Blasters                    1:22.90   2 
 62 Hall, Jessica                Los Angeles Jets     1:18.24    1:23.24   5 
 63 Hernandez, Stefanie N        Team of Purpose      1:20.00    1:23.57   4 
 64 Parker, Destiny A            CA Rising Stars      1:15.00    1:24.32   7 
 65 Townsend, Erika              Pasadena Running     1:17.70    1:24.99   6 
 66 Douglas, Shaquona            Vegas Stealth Tr     1:09.00    1:25.19  11 
 67 Hunter, Brandi               Los Angeles Jets     1:24.20    1:25.65   3 
 68 Brigham, Shanelle            Quiet Fire           1:25.00    1:25.82   3 
 69 Saadi, Tina                  3M Track Club        1:19.80    1:26.80   5 
 70 Hill, Jaedah                 Flo-Jo               1:25.00    1:26.98  10 
 71 Westbrook, Alaisha           Imani TC             1:30.15    1:27.03   6 
 72 Rose, Kalani                 Quiet Fire           1:21.00    1:27.69   4 
 73 Wilson, Jada                 Alexanders Light     1:14.39    1:29.40   7 
 74 Shipp, Olivia                B Sharp Track Cl     1:30.00    1:31.11   3 
 75 Morgan, Raven                Quiet Fire           1:22.00    1:31.51   4 
 76 Shabazz, Sameera             Bay Cities Unic      1:44.00    1:33.15   2 
 77 Reece, Kayla                 Blazin' One'z        1:18.91    1:37.32   5 
 78 Bledsoe, Shantelle           Mlk Blasters                    1:38.20   2 
 79 Benson, Aquilya              Oakand Pal Track     1:37.81    1:44.05   2 
 80 Butts, Britanie              Free Spirit                     2:20.06   1 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Buckley, Summer              Los Angeles Jets     2:43.13    2:41.74    10  
  2 Van, Monique                 San Diego Trailb     2:45.00    2:44.45     8  
  3 Zarate, Yajaira              Royal-T TC           2:41.00    2:44.65     6  
  4 Moore, Spencer               3M Track Club        2:46.00    2:47.87     4  
  5 Perkins, Xiomara             Phenom T & F                    2:48.64     2  
  6 Hernandez, Tiffany           Royal-T TC           2:48.00    2:54.80     1  
  7 Armstrong, Rebecca           Free Spirit          2:48.44    2:55.67  
  8 McCall, Tiajah               Inland Empire        2:55.00    2:55.73     1  
  9 Stitts, Treasuraye           Team Hurricane       2:44.00    2:55.97  
 10 Moore, Anaya                 Los Angeles Jets     2:52.11    2:57.04  
 11 Lomax, Da'Hari               Blazin' One'z        2:30.71    2:59.33  
 12 Thompson, Taleisha           Do Right             3:07.00    3:00.86  
 13 Phillips, Kylia              Inland Empire        2:58.00    3:02.08  
 14 Mitsos, Jaime                Wandering Tucans     2:53.00    3:02.61  
 15 Motyl, Kelsey                N.C. Stallions       3:07.40    3:03.74  
 16 Hardge, Brooke J             CA Rising Stars      2:46.00    3:04.08  
 17 Shapiro, Rachel A            SC Cheetahs                     3:05.15  
 18 Sherwood, Frankie            West Coast Gazel        2.35    3:07.54  
 19 Rose, Kalani                 Quiet Fire           3:00.00    3:08.36  
 20 Rittenhouse, Emily G         Team of Purpose      3:05.00    3:08.86  
 21 Short, Mia                   Eastbay Heat Tra        3.00    3:11.35  
 22 Craver, Kyndol               Light Speed          3:04.00    3:11.40  
 23 Sewell, Nyesha               Desert Storm Tra     2:45.00    3:18.24  
 24 Reza, Amanda                 Swift Performanc     3:14.20    3:25.48  
 25 Henry, Mazaray               Flo-Jo               3:10.00    3:37.56  
 26 Gustafson, Kendall           Unattached           2:50.00    3:48.63  
 27 Saadi, Tina                  3M Track Club        3:00.00    3:55.51  
 28 Roberts, Sophia              Unattached                      4:22.50  
 -- Angal, Aaliyah               Flo-Jo               2:47.00        DNF  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zarate, Yajaira              Royal-T TC           5:42.00    5:25.06    10  
  2 Moore, Spencer               3M Track Club        5:30.00    5:28.98     8  
  3 Perkins, Xiomara             Phenom T & F                    5:36.21     6  
  4 Russell, Tierney             Los Angeles Jets     5:44.30    5:42.78     4  
  5 Moore, Anaya                 Los Angeles Jets     5:55.20    5:45.38     2  
  6 Hernandez, Tiffany           Royal-T TC           5:48.00    5:45.51     1  
  7 Caldwell, Sydney             Oxnard Stars                    5:47.69  
  8 Penn, Destiny                Los Angeles Jets     5:48.10    5:53.84     1  
  9 Mitsos, Jaime                Wandering Tucans     5:50.00    6:08.27  
 10 Thompson, Taleisha           Do Right             6:23.00    6:15.93  
 11 Rittenhouse, Emily G         Team of Purpose      6:10.00    6:17.55  
 12 Pluma, Marissa A             Team of Purpose                 6:20.17  
 13 Gonzales, Daisy              Vsi Track Club                  6:26.79  
 14 Macon, Jasmine               Valley United Tr     5:57.00    6:29.47  
 15 Reza, Amanda                 Swift Performanc     7:01.01    7:07.46  
 16 Roberts, Sophia              Unattached                      8:45.05  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Block, Tajanee               Hilltop Speed                  11:47.00    10  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                               53.74      53.93   2   10   1st zone - passed 4
     1) Billoups, Jemina                2) George, Megan                  
     3) Bellows, Tristen                4) Robertson, Ta'Jalayah          
  2 3M Track Club  'A'                                  55.10      56.26   2    8  
     1) Buckley, NyErin                 2) Wallace, Sasha                 
     3) Julien, Aida                    4) Godfrey-Woods, Amira           
  3 CA Rising Stars  'A'                                57.55      56.75   2    6  
     1) Crutchfield, Taisyn T           2) Washington, Alexis D           
     3) Williams, Jaela N               4) Goshen, Aaliyah D              
  4 Inland Empire Sprinters  'A'                        57.30      58.13   2    4  
     1) Mundford, Brandie               2) Gooden, Ashten                 
     3) Mundford, Jordie                4) Bolden, Victoria               
  5 Los Angeles Jets  'B'                               58.56      58.33   2    2  
     1) Lowe, Briana                    2) Overby, Jordyn                 
     3) Goodman, Kaliah                 4) Buckley, Summer                
  6 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                         58.87      59.15   1    1  
     1) Jackson, Christine              2) Sinclair, Nneka                
     3) Wilson, Nyah                    4) Pouncy, Jasmine                
  7 Quiet Fire  'A'                                     58.50    1:00.31   2 
     1) Hall, Sydney                    2) Miller, Ravyn                  
     3) Lee, Zianna                     4) Hurd, Dayna                    
  8 Las Vegas Blazin' One'z  'A'                        58.07    1:01.07   2 
     1) Brown, Jada                     2) Gray, Jasper                   
     3) Buchanan, Bria                  4) Spurlock, Jasmine              
  9 Oakand Pal Track  'A'                             1:03.08    1:02.64   1 
     1) Dixon, Ashlie                   2) Cantrell, Gabriella            
     3) Rix, Shanell                    4) Charles, Jaquoia               
 10 Alexanders Light'N Expres  'A'                    1:03.62    1:03.12   1 
     1) Arberry, Kieonie                2) Clark, Shanise                 
     3) Wilson, Jada                    4) Jackson, Camranai              
 11 Bay Cities Unicorn  'A'                           1:30.10    1:03.42   1 
     1) Nelson, Eboni                   2) Jones-Eddins, Kiarra           
     3) Herill, Nia                     4) Lane, Janice                   
 12 Team of Purpose  'A'                                         1:03.50   1 
     1) Nnoli, Nonye                    2) Owens, Marielle J              
     3) Hernandez, Stefanie N           4) Rittenhouse, Emily G           
 13 Light Speed  'A'                                  1:04.95    1:03.68   1 
     1) Phillips, Kayla                 2) Wilkinson, Shaunai             
     3) Simpson, Candace                4) Miller, Akilah                 
 14 Quiet Fire  'B'                                   1:02.00    1:06.47   1 
     1) Paul, Dominique                 2) Johnson, Shuvonte              
     3) Layne, Christiana               4) Bent-Mikail, Zaynab            
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                             4:25.37    4:22.39   2   10  
     1) Bellows, Tristen                2) George, Megan                  
     3) Robertson, Ta'Jalayah           4) Buckley, Summer                
  2 3M Track Club  'A'                                4:39.00    4:37.10   2    8  
     1) Wallace, Sasha                  2) Godfrey-Woods, Amira           
     3) Julien, Aida                    4) Moore, Spencer                 
  3 Los Angeles Jets  'B'                             4:50.20    4:48.17   2    6  
     1) Lowe, Briana                    2) Russell, Tierney               
     3) Billoups, Jemina                4) Penn, Destiny                  
  4 Valley United Track Club  'A'                     5:05.00    4:58.80   2    4  
  5 Light Speed  'A'                                  4:35.00    5:01.86   2    2  
     1) Pearson, Imani                  2) Craver, Maia                   
     3) Craver, Kyndol                  4) Turner, Christian              
  6 Las Vegas Blazin' One'z  'A'                      4:56.81    5:03.72   2    1  
     1) Brown, Jada                     2) Gray, Jasper                   
     3) Lomax, Da'Hari                  4) Spurlock, Jasmine              
  7 Pasadena Running Roses  'A'                                  5:18.35   2 
     1)                                 2) Robertson, Jaz'mine            
     3) Townsend, Erika                 4) Dutton, Destiney               
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gardner, Autumn              Unattached                        1.35m    4-05.00   10  
  2 Washington, Alexis D         CA Rising Stars        1.20m      1.20m    3-11.25    7  
  2 Hughes, Paula                Valley United Tr                  1.20m    3-11.25    7  
  4 Craver, Kyndol               Light Speed            1.22m      1.15m    3-09.252.33333
  4 Robertson, Jaz'mine          Pasadena Running                  1.15m    3-09.252.33333
  4 Nelson, Malyrie              Valley United Tr                  1.15m    3-09.252.33333
  7 Turner, Christian            Light Speed                       1.10m    3-07.25    0.5
  7 Iurato, Jamie                Unattached                        1.10m    3-07.25    0.5
  9 Wilson, Amber                MV Rockets                        1.05m    3-05.25 
 10 Richards, Madisen            Unattached                        0.95m    3-01.25 
 10 Angal, Aaliyah               Flo-Jo                 0.96m      0.95m    3-01.25 
 -- Fulwilder, Imani             Unattached             3.35m         NH            
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Shannon             Do Right               4.12m      4.02m   NWI  13-02.25   10  
  2 Washington, Alexis D         CA Rising Stars        4.00m      3.97m   NWI  13-00.25    8  
  3 Gustafson, Kendall           Unattached             4.00m      3.92m   NWI  12-10.50    6  
  4 Jackson, Christine           SoCal RunN Couga       3.66m      3.87m   NWI  12-08.50    4  
  5 Van, Monique                 San Diego Trailb       4.03m      3.84m   NWI  12-07.25    2  
  6 James, Desiree               Long Beach Spr         3.57m      3.73m   NWI  12-03.00    1  
  7 Gardner, Autumn              Unattached                        3.64m   NWI  11-11.50 
  8 Johnson, Taryn               Valley United Tr                  3.62m   NWI  11-10.50    1  
  9 McClory, Shaye               Soc Wildcats           3.81m      3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
 10 Goshen, Aaliyah D            CA Rising Stars        3.80m      3.44m   NWI  11-03.50 
 11 Sewell, Nyesha               Desert Storm Tra                  3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
 12 Harris, Hollie               Pasadena Running       3.80m      3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
 13 Pouncy, Jasmine              SoCal RunN Couga       3.35m      3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
 14 Richards, Madisen            Unattached                        3.15m   NWI  10-04.00 
 14 Bent-Mikail, Zaynab          Quiet Fire             3.00m      3.15m   NWI  10-04.00 
 16 Iurato, Jamie                Unattached                        3.14m   NWI  10-03.75 
 17 Pearson, Imani               Light Speed            3.50m      3.12m   NWI  10-03.00 
 18 Phillips, Kayla              Light Speed            3.00m      3.05m   NWI  10-00.25 
 19 Harvey, Jade                 SoCal RunN Couga                  2.99m   NWI   9-09.75 
 19 Yancy, Tia                   Fresh Start            3.58m      2.99m   NWI   9-09.75 
 21 Paul, Dominique              Quiet Fire                        2.95m   NWI   9-08.25 
 22 Wilson, Nyah                 SoCal RunN Couga       3.07m      2.87m   NWI   9-05.00 
 23 Rodgers, Kalonnia            Mark of a Champi                  2.80m   NWI   9-02.25 
 24 Miller, Melane               Vegas Lightning                   2.77m   NWI   9-01.25 
 25 Powell, Janise               Mission Valley T       3.14m      2.60m   NWI   8-06.50 
 25 Davis, LaQuezanne            Do Right               2.98m      2.60m   NWI   8-06.50 
 27 Gladney, Jecori              Vegas Lightning                   2.55m   NWI   8-04.50 
 28 Hill, Jaedah                 Flo-Jo                 3.37m      2.51m   NWI   8-03.00 
 29 Boyd, Rayenn                 Do Right                          2.45m   NWI   8-00.50 
 30 Fulwilder, Imani             Unattached                        2.38m   NWI   7-09.75 
 30 Looney, Shari                Flo-Jo                 3.37m      2.38m   NWI   7-09.75 
 32 Flores, Carolina             Milliennium Expr                  2.30m   NWI   7-06.50 
 33 McGhee, Ai'Jalon             Blazin' One'z                     2.26m   NWI   7-05.00 
 34 Scott, Tekava                B Sharp Track Cl                  2.23m   NWI   7-03.75 
 35 Conway, Dominique            Temecula Valley                   2.22m   NWI   7-03.50 
 36 Westbrook, Alaisha           Imani TC               2.08m      2.19m   NWI   7-02.25 
 37 Henry, Mazaray               Flo-Jo                 1.85m      1.59m   NWI   5-02.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Blake, Ashlie                Team Hurricane                    7.72m   25-04.00   10  
  2 Parker, Destiny A            CA Rising Stars        6.00m      7.65m   25-01.25    8  
  3 Hughes, Paula                Valley United Tr                  6.49m   21-03.50    6  
  4 Haury, Zaybree               San Diego Golden      21.33m      6.31m   20-08.50    4  
  5 Robinson, Nailah             Rancho Track Clu      13.00m      6.13m   20-01.50    2  
  6 Canty, Kara                  3M Track Club          7.54m      6.01m   19-08.75    1  
  7 Cook, Tanesha                Blazin' One'z                     5.92m   19-05.25 
  8 Carter, Amanda               Blazin' One'z                     5.62m   18-05.25    1  
  9 Johnson, Shuvonte            Quiet Fire             6.69m      5.24m   17-02.25 
 10 Douglass, Jaleyah            3M Track Club          7.82m      5.09m   16-08.50 
 11 Simpson, Candace             Light Speed            5.00m      4.43m   14-06.50 
 12 Ellison, Sharlea             San Diego Golden       3.96m      4.38m   14-04.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Haury, Zaybree               San Diego Golden                 24.52m      80-05   10  
  2 Douglass, Jaleyah            3M Track Club         20.59m     18.86m      61-10    8  
  3 Meador, Savannah             Do Right              17.65m     17.97m      58-11    6  
  4 Blake, Ashlie                Team Hurricane                   16.52m      54-02    4  
  5 Reza, Amanda                 Swift Performanc      15.60m     15.28m      50-01    2  
  6 Saadi, Tina                  3M Track Club         15.26m     14.65m      48-01    1  
  7 Johnson, Shuvonte            Quiet Fire            13.55m     14.62m      47-11 
  8 Powell, Janise               Mission Valley T                 14.06m      46-01    1  
  9 Martin, Terresea             Blast'N Rockets                  12.96m      42-06 
 10 Angal, Aaliyah               Flo-Jo                13.71m     12.37m      40-07 
 11 Norris, Amari                Team Hurricane                   11.71m      38-05 
 12 Cook, Tanesha                Blazin' One'z                    11.55m      37-11 
 13 Canty, Kara                  3M Track Club         18.64m     11.38m      37-04 
 14 Looney, Shari                Flo-Jo                20.01m     10.22m      33-06 
 15 Hagstrom, Skye               Alexanders Light       25-05      9.24m      30-04 
 16 Robinson, Nailah             Rancho Track Clu      12.00m      8.46m      27-09 
 17 Hawthrone, Shayne            MP Striders                       8.17m      26-10 
 18 Greer, Whitney               Blast'N Rockets                   8.09m      26-06 
 19 Miller, Akilah               Light Speed           14.50m      6.93m      22-09 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harvey, Atiya                Mission Valley T       12.94      12.99q  NWI  9 
  2 Hill, Hillary                Valley United Tr       13.46      13.03q  NWI 13 
  3 Washington, Chelsey          Fast and Fit           13.00      13.09q  NWI 13 
  4 Harper, Jazmin               Mission Valley T       13.43      13.15q  NWI  7 
  5 Knight, Tia                  San Diego Trailb                  13.18q  NWI 16 
  6 King, Kaaron K               Team of Purpose        13.00      13.24q  NWI  7 
  7 Owens, Carine                Team Hurricane         13.00      13.26q  NWI 10 
  8 Johnson, Lyssandra           Valley United Tr       13.21      13.30q  NWI  4  13.295
  9 Stewart, Vanessa             Team Hurricane         12.60     J13.30   NWI 15  13.298
 10 Droughn, Valexsia            Unattached             12.80      13.36   NWI  1 
 11 Provo, Erica                 Los Angeles Jets       13.20      13.46   NWI  3 
 12 Pavageau, Jade               Las Vegas Heat         13.40      13.49   NWI 16 
 12 Reid, Jazmyne                Oakand Pal Track       13.55      13.49   NWI 14 
 14 Anderson, Jenise             Bakersfield Gray       13.00      13.52   NWI  5 
 15 Pittman, Jayla               Oakand Pal Track       13.66      13.53   NWI 15 
 16 Banks, Darriel               Team Hurricane         13.40      13.59   NWI  5 
 17 Richard, LaTangie            Fresh Start            13.19      13.61   NWI  8 
 17 Davis, Jasmyne               Imani TC               13.45      13.61   NWI 10 
 19 Henry, Desarick              Blast'N Rockets        13.00      13.69   NWI 12 
 20 Brown, Nettie                Speed City             13.20      13.72   NWI  6 
 21 Ollison, Corina              Milliennium Expr       13.48      13.74   NWI 12 
 21 Campbell, Strangenae         Hilltop Speed          13.40      13.74   NWI  8 
 23 Porter, Shayna               Fresh Start            12.87      13.75   NWI  2 
 24 Ndipagbor, Akawkaw           CA Quick Siver                    13.77   NWI 17 
 25 Norwood, Britanya L          CA Rising Stars        13.30      13.81   NWI  4 
 25 Baker, Kiarra                Golden Elite           13.90      13.81   NWI 10 
 27 Barnett, Tyler               West Coast Gazel       13.00      13.98   NWI 11 
 28 Taylor, Evelyn               West Coast Gazel       12.90      14.00   NWI 14 
 29 Howard, Mariah               Bay Cities Unic        13.40      14.01   NWI  6 
 29 Westbrooks, Destinee         Alexanders Light       13.39      14.01   NWI  3 
 31 Wilson, Ashia                Quiet Fire             13.66      14.03   NWI  1 
 32 Davenport, A'Daeja           Oakand Pal Track       14.77      14.04   NWI 11 
 33 Wilson, BreAnn               B Sharp Track Cl       14.50      14.06   NWI 14 
 34 Pugh, Da'Je                  B Sharp Track Cl       14.50      14.13   NWI  1 
 35 Stowers, Paris               P/S Vegas Flyers       13.50      14.14   NWI  9 
 35 Bishop, Kiara                Fast Forward Tra       13.10      14.14   NWI 16 
 37 Williams, De'Janique         Las Vegas Heat         14.50      14.20   NWI  9 
 38 Hunter, Brittani             Los Angeles Jets       14.23      14.24   NWI 16 
 39 Runels, Tessa                Mission Valley T       14.40      14.25   NWI 10 
 40 Banks, Taylor                B Sharp Track Cl       14.50      14.26   NWI  2 
 41 Muhammad, Ageelah            Unattached             13.71      14.39   NWI 15 
 42 Austin, Tia                  Vegas Stealth Tr       13.90      14.41   NWI  9 
 43 Mathews, Jaemi               Imani TC               15.60      14.46   NWI 15 
 44 Paul, McKenzie               LA Falcons             14.22      14.47   NWI  4 
 45 Williams, Valerie            Eastbay Heat Tra       13.80      14.55   NWI  1 
 46 Brown, Ayanna J              CA Rising Stars        14.00      14.56   NWI  5 
 47 Cole, Kayla                  Bay Cities Unic        14.21      14.59   NWI  8 
 48 Scott, Kristina              Blast'N Rockets        14.10      14.60   NWI  6 
 48 Thompson, Joyce              MV Rockets                        14.60   NWI 17 
 50 Richardson, Mykell           Quiet Fire             14.15      14.62   NWI  6 
 50 Primous, Taylor              Do Right               14.10      14.62   NWI  1 
 52 Moorman, Zayna               Blazin' One'z          14.76      14.66   NWI  7 
 52 Barnes, Temerah              Swift Performanc       13.90      14.66   NWI 13 
 54 Foster, Derreknae            Imani TC               14.85      14.67   NWI  8 
 55 Morris, Denicia              Mercury SanDiego       14.50      14.69   NWI  1 
 56 Johnson, Jasmin A            CA Rising Stars        14.00      14.70   NWI 11 
 56 Gray, DaVonna                Los Angeles Jets       14.40      14.70   NWI  7 
 58 Duke, Victoria               Blazin' One'z          14.05      14.73   NWI 16 
 59 Mial, Zoe                    Hyperspeed T.C.                   14.76   NWI 17 
 60 Ford, Deasia                 Blazin' One'z          15.02      14.79   NWI  3 
 60 Doyle, Treneisha             Inner City Step                   14.79   NWI 17 
 62 Pollard, Emerald             Hilltop Speed          13.90      14.84   NWI 14 
 63 Scott, Kimberly              Blast'N Rockets        14.50      14.88   NWI 15 
 64 Cole, Briajani               Swift Performanc       13.90      15.03   NWI 12 
 65 Phillips, Zanay              B Sharp Track Cl       14.10      15.04   NWI  8 
 66 Flores, Nadia                Milliennium Expr                  15.08   NWI 17 
 67 Brown, Brittney              Las Vegas Heat         14.70      15.14   NWI 12 
 68 Mickel, Briana               Blazin' One'z          14.88      15.25   NWI  6 
 69 Jones, Joy                   Las Vegas Heat         14.30      15.26   NWI  5 
 70 Ford, Amaya                  Mercury SanDiego       14.00      15.28   NWI  7 
 70 Ford, Giana                  Mercury SanDiego       14.50      15.28   NWI  2 
 70 Wilson, Nicole               B Sharp Track Cl       14.90      15.28   NWI  3 
 73 Ellington, Alexis            West Coast Gazel       14.90      15.31   NWI  4 
 74 Jackson, Brienna             Do Right               14.92      15.33   NWI  6 
 75 Barnett, Angel               Light Speed            16.10      15.37   NWI 16 
 76 Walker, Shawntell            Quiet Fire             15.11      15.38   NWI 16 
 76 Bolden, Sandrea              Blazin' One'z          14.72      15.38   NWI 13 
 78 Jones, Tyricka               Oakand Pal Track       15.23      15.42   NWI 10 
 79 Okpara, Katherine I          Team of Purpose        18.00      15.47   NWI  8 
 80 Brown, Joy                   Hyperspeed T.C.                   15.49   NWI 17 
 81 Pollard, Khea                Mlk Blasters                      15.65   NWI 13 
 82 hyman, Ajee                  Quiet Fire             16.00      15.71   NWI 13 
 83 Allen, Shayla                Blazin' One'z          15.03      15.76   NWI  8 
 84 Taylor, Lanisha              Hilltop Speed          14.80      15.81   NWI 16 
 85 Weaver, Tia Q                Team of Purpose        14.60      15.85   NWI  9 
 86 Davis, Jasmine               Imani TC               16.00      15.98   NWI  7 
 87 Hunter, Briana               Los Angeles Jets       15.20      15.99   NWI 11 
 87 Ellenwood, Diamond           Fresh Start            14.50      15.99   NWI 14 
 89 Bradford, Atiyyah            Imani TC               15.93      16.03   NWI  9 
 90 McCree, Carline              Mercury SanDiego       15.40      16.07   NWI 14 
 91 Armstrong, Destinee          Light Speed            15.60      16.12   NWI 15 
 92 Cain, Ajonae                 Swift Performanc       14.75      16.18   NWI 10 
 93 Pearson, Amber               Mercury SanDiego       16.00      16.20   NWI 11 
 94 Levels, Danielle             Hilltop Speed          15.20      16.22   NWI  7 
 95 Sauve, Marjau                Los Angeles Jets       15.14      16.35   NWI  5 
 96 Chambers, Jenelle            Hilltop Speed          14.90      16.52   NWI  4 
 97 Stevenson, Christine         P/S Vegas Flyers       16.50      16.67   NWI  3 
 98 Alawoya, Alby                SoCal RunN Couga       15.50      16.83   NWI  1 
 99 Bookman, Simone              Los Angeles Jets       15.30      16.86   NWI 12 
100 Cheadle, Ayana               Los Angeles Jets       16.02      17.04   NWI 10 
101 Cyphers, Myriah              Light Speed            16.80      17.17   NWI  4 
102 Grant, Moya                  Los Angeles Jets       16.10      17.18   NWI  8 
103 Jordan, Brianni              Hilltop Speed          14.40      17.40   NWI 13 
104 Moore, Tiffany               Unattached                        17.42   NWI 17 
105 Pavon, Cinthia               Royal-T TC                        17.68   NWI  2 
106 Harris, Rossha               Los Angeles Jets       17.20      17.79   NWI  6 
107 Dixon, Brooke                Free Spirit                       18.63   NWI 17 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Harvey, Atiya                Mission Valley T       12.99      13.01   NWI   10  
  2 Johnson, Lyssandra           Valley United Tr       13.30      13.09   NWI    8  
  3 Harper, Jazmin               Mission Valley T       13.15      13.33   NWI    6  
  4 King, Kaaron K               Team of Purpose        13.24      13.35   NWI    4  
  5 Knight, Tia                  San Diego Trailb       13.18      13.37   NWI    2  
  6 Owens, Carine                Team Hurricane         13.26      13.39   NWI    1  
  7 Washington, Chelsey          Fast and Fit           13.09      13.46   NWI 
  8 Hill, Hillary                Valley United Tr       13.03      13.52   NWI    1  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Harvey, Atiya                Mission Valley T       25.18      26.33   NWI 16   10  
  2 Williams, Brittneeh          SoCal RunN Couga       25.20      26.41   NWI 16    8  
  3 Harper, Jazmin               Mission Valley T       27.50      27.61   NWI 14    6  
  4 Droughn, Valexsia            Unattached             28.00      27.63   NWI 13    4  
  5 Owens, Carine                Team Hurricane         26.20      27.73   NWI 16    2  
  6 Bamberg, Ebony               Speed City             27.20      27.75   NWI 14    1  
  7 May, Adrianna                SoCal RunN Couga       27.10      27.84   NWI 15 
  8 Brown, Nettie                Speed City             27.50      27.87   NWI 14    1  
  9 Pavageau, Jade               Las Vegas Heat         27.00      27.89   NWI 15 
 10 Knight, Tia                  San Diego Trailb                  27.91   NWI  2 
 11 Phillips, Deon               Metro Eagles           28.20      28.05   NWI 12 
 12 Dilworth, Destiny            Blast'N Rockets                   28.09   NWI  3 
 13 Washington, Chelsey          Fast and Fit           27.00      28.18   NWI 15 
 14 Banks, Darriel               Team Hurricane         27.50      28.23   NWI 14 
 15 Simmons, Antoinette          Flo-Jo                 26.50      28.28   NWI 16 
 16 Gray, Jennifer               Unattached             26.20      28.29   NWI 16 
 17 Ollison, Corina              Milliennium Expr       28.59      28.36   NWI 11 
 18 Harvey, Jasmine              SoCal RunN Couga       28.03      28.39   NWI 12 
 19 Wilson, BreAnn               B Sharp Track Cl       27.00      28.47   NWI 15 
 20 Porter, Shayna               Fresh Start            26.89      28.48   NWI 15 
 21 King, Kaaron K               Team of Purpose                   28.50   NWI 15 
 22 Richard, LaTangie            Fresh Start            26.89      28.51   NWI 15 
 23 Brown, Blair                 Imani TC                          28.60   NWI  6 
 24 Ndipagbor, Akawkaw           CA Quick Siver                    28.74   NWI  3 
 25 Nicholson, Jasmine           Fresh Start            27.13      28.76   NWI 14 
 26 Westbrooks, Destinee         Alexanders Light       28.70      28.91   NWI 11 
 27 Morris, Alexa                Bay Area Roadrun                  28.92   NWI  5 
 28 Love, Aleasha                Hyperspeed T.C.                   29.00   NWI  1 
 29 Taylor, Evelyn               West Coast Gazel       26.00      29.01   NWI 16 
 30 Stowers, Paris               P/S Vegas Flyers       28.00      29.13   NWI 13 
 31 Ross, Ahmbria                C.A. Track Club        29.70      29.13   NWI  9 
 32 Sharpe, Sharidan E           CA Rising Stars        28.00      29.28   NWI 13 
 33 Kishimoto-Garland, Erika     Greyhounds             28.70      29.37   NWI 11 
 34 Muhammad, Ageelah            Unattached             28.75      29.43   NWI 11 
 35 Parks, Alexandria            Milliennium Expr                  29.52   NWI  2 
 36 Williams, De'Janique         Las Vegas Heat         28.00      29.60   NWI 13 
 37 Paul, McKenzie               LA Falcons             29.32      29.62   NWI 10 
 38 Mathews, Taylor              Quiet Fire             28.50      29.67   NWI 11 
 39 Bishop, Kiara                Fast Forward Tra       27.00      29.68   NWI 15 
 40 Perkins, Jasmine             Phenom T & F                      29.74   NWI 13 
 41 Ford, Amaya                  Mercury SanDiego       28.50      29.89   NWI 11 
 42 McPhearson, Shayla           Bay Area Roadrun                  29.90   NWI  5 
 43 Hunter, Brittani             Los Angeles Jets       29.67      29.97   NWI  9 
 44 Caldwell, Cadija             Az Cheetah TC                     30.02   NWI  1 
 45 Conley, NyOaka               Flo-Jo                 29.60      30.08   NWI  9 
 46 Gammage, Dynasty             Long Beach Spr                    30.15   NWI 13 
 47 Foster, Derreknae            Imani TC               29.70      30.17   NWI  9 
 48 Brown, Javonna               Unattached             29.30      30.26   NWI 10 
 49 Dixon, Kayla                 C.A. Track Club        30.50      30.27   NWI  7 
 50 Doyle, Treneisha             Inner City Step                   30.32   NWI 14 
 51 Austin, Tia                  Vegas Stealth Tr       27.20      30.37   NWI 14 
 52 Primous, Taylor              Do Right               29.70      30.39   NWI  9 
 53 Duke, Victoria               Blazin' One'z          30.12      30.41   NWI  8 
 54 Mathews, Jaemi               Imani TC               30.85      30.51   NWI  7 
 55 Moorman, Zayna               Blazin' One'z          30.44      30.53   NWI  7 
 56 Bailey, Kayla                Fast and Fit           30.90      30.55   NWI  7 
 57 Sears, Shevanie              CA Rising Stars        29.90      30.66   NWI  8 
 58 Stevenson, Tajaya            Las Vegas Heat         29.00      30.70   NWI 10 
 59 Morris, Denicia              Mercury SanDiego       29.80      30.73   NWI  8 
 60 Mial, Zoe                    Hyperspeed T.C.                   30.73   NWI  1 
 61 Brown, Brittney              Las Vegas Heat         29.00      30.74   NWI 10 
 62 Gray, DaVonna                Los Angeles Jets       30.10      30.95   NWI  8 
 63 Roussell, Theresa            Unattached                        30.96   NWI  6 
 64 Johnson, Jasmin A            CA Rising Stars        29.00      31.12   NWI 10 
 65 Hicks, Traci-Lynn            Long Beach Spr         28.90      31.12   NWI 11 
 66 Morton, Mariah               Inner City Step     31:00.00      31.16   NWI  3 
 67 Scott, Kimberly              Blast'N Rockets        28.25      31.18   NWI 12 
 68 Buchanan, Kelly              Desert Storm Tra       26.37      31.35   NWI 16 
 69 Flores, Nadia                Milliennium Expr                  31.38   NWI 14 
 70 Jackson, Brienna             Do Right               32.10      31.44   NWI  5 
 71 Ford, Deasia                 Blazin' One'z          30.79      31.48   NWI  7 
 72 Calhoun, Jaqueline           Long Beach Spr                    31.79   NWI  3 
 73 Rivas, Cindy                 Royal-T TC                        31.87   NWI  2 
 74 Rodriguez, Lauren            Los Angeles Jets                  31.88   NWI  6 
 75 Jones, Joy                   Las Vegas Heat         28.00      31.96   NWI 13 
 76 Barnett, Angel               Light Speed            29.50      32.02   NWI  9 
 77 Fraser, Chanel               Rancho Track Clu       20.10      32.03   NWI 16 
 78 Ford, Giana                  Mercury SanDiego       29.50      32.17   NWI  9 
 79 Mickel, Briana               Blazin' One'z          31.80      32.36   NWI  5 
 80 Phillip, Imani               MP Striders            32.16      32.36   NWI  5 
 81 Smith, Nakea                 Los Angeles Jets       31.46      32.44   NWI  6 
 82 Pollard, Khea                Mlk Blasters                      32.63   NWI  1 
 83 Torres, Ashleigh             N.C. Stallions         31.00      32.81   NWI  6 
 84 Allsup, Alexis               Rancho Track Clu       34.10      32.82   NWI  4 
 85 Richardson, Mykell           Quiet Fire             30.05      32.90   NWI  8 
 86 Bolden, Sandrea              Blazin' One'z          30.87      32.90   NWI  7 
 87 Jones, RaeTierra             Valley United Tr                  32.97   NWI  3 
 88 Catling, Epiphany            Blazin' One'z          31.16      33.13   NWI  6 
 89 Davis, Jasmine               Imani TC               33.10      33.15   NWI  4 
 90 Alawoya, Alby                SoCal RunN Couga       30.20      33.33   NWI  7 
 91 Allen, Shayla                Blazin' One'z          32.31      33.45   NWI  5 
 92 Falls, Kamani                Light Speed            29.80      33.89   NWI  8 
 93 McCree, Carline              Mercury SanDiego       33.23      34.21   NWI  4 
 94 Armstrong, Destinee          Light Speed            29.50      34.27   NWI 10 
 95 Ellenwood, Diamond           Fresh Start            28.91      34.59   NWI 11 
 96 Roberson, Mykeisha           Do Right                          34.62   NWI  1 
 97 Hosein, Khara                P/S Vegas Flyers       34.00      34.64   NWI  4 
 98 Cyphers, Myriah              Light Speed            31.50      34.65   NWI  5 
 99 Bradford, Atiyyah            Imani TC               33.00      34.80   NWI  5 
100 Pearson, Amber               Mercury SanDiego       35.50      35.20   NWI  3 
101 Stevenson, Christine         P/S Vegas Flyers       34.00      35.51   NWI  4 
102 Grant, Moya                  Los Angeles Jets       34.10      36.04   NWI  4 
103 Aima, Samantha               Eastbay Heat Tra                  36.12   NWI  3 
104 Sauve, Marjau                Los Angeles Jets       31.25      36.52   NWI  6 
105 Bookman, Simone              Los Angeles Jets       31.02      36.72   NWI  6 
106 Pavon, Cinthia               Royal-T TC                        38.07   NWI  2 
107 Dixon, Brooke                Free Spirit                       38.27   NWI  4 
108 Harris, Rossha               Los Angeles Jets       35.28      38.62   NWI  3 
109 Cheadle, Ayana               Los Angeles Jets       35.12      38.84   NWI  4 
110 Davis, Jade                  Pasadena Running                  39.22   NWI 13 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Brittneeh          SoCal RunN Couga       58.50      58.80  17   10  
  2 Pullum, Jamila               Fresh Start            59.67    1:00.64  17    8  
  3 Berry, Jasmine               Imani TC             1:00.10    1:01.38  17    6  
  4 May, Adrianna                SoCal RunN Couga     1:02.38    1:01.76  16    4  
  5 Washington, Chelsey          Fast and Fit         1:04.00    1:02.27  15    2  
  6 Stewart, Vanessa             Team Hurricane         58.00    1:02.32  18    1  
  7 Harvey, Jasmine              SoCal RunN Couga     1:01.00    1:02.43  17 
  8 McCullough, Chelsee          Los Angeles Jets     1:03.10    1:02.75  15    1  
  9 Moore, Jiaya                 Los Angeles Jets     1:04.10    1:02.97  14 
 10 Faulknor, Alexis B           SoCal RunN Couga     1:01.00    1:02.99  17 
 11 Norwood, Britanya L          CA Rising Stars      1:04.00    1:03.15  14 
 12 Pugh, Da'Je                  B Sharp Track Cl     1:01.00    1:03.41  17 
 13 Gray, Jennifer               Unattached           1:02.00    1:03.57  16 
 14 Munson, jelexus              3M Track Club        1:02.10    1:03.89  16 
 15 Pierce, Deena                Team of Purpose      1:03.00    1:04.20  15 
 16 Ndipagbor, Akawkaw           CA Quick Siver                  1:04.20   1 
 17 Hardiman, Iesha              Speed City           1:01.50    1:04.33  16 
 18 Ollison, Corina              Milliennium Expr     1:03.00    1:04.48  15 
 19 Phillips, Deon               Metro Eagles         1:02.00    1:04.75  16 
 20 Westbrooks, Destinee         Alexanders Light     1:05.10    1:04.87  13 
 21 Bamberg, Ebony               Speed City           1:01.30    1:04.91  16 
 22 White, Selihah               Los Angeles Jets     1:05.20    1:05.32  13 
 23 Sharpe, Sharidan E           CA Rising Stars      1:05.00    1:05.48  13 
 24 Marable, Sojourner           Los Angeles Jets     1:02.40    1:05.59  16 
 25 Smiley, Moniqua              Eastbay Heat Tra     1:07.00    1:05.63  12 
 26 Baucham, Dawnielle           Quiet Fire           1:08.00    1:05.81  12 
 27 Ford, Amaya                  Mercury SanDiego     1:06.00    1:05.83  13 
 28 Sanders, Ashley              Los Angeles Jets     1:04.24    1:05.86  14 
 29 Muhammad, Ageelah            Unattached           1:06.00    1:06.00  12 
 30 Wheaton, Tianna              Do Right             1:06.00    1:06.05  12 
 31 Pineda, Chassity             Los Angeles Jets     1:05.80    1:06.36  13 
 32 Provo, Erica                 Los Angeles Jets     1:04.80    1:06.54  14 
 33 Kirkland, Kristina           Swift Performanc     1:04.96    1:06.88  14 
 34 McDallow, Laura              Mark of a Champi                1:06.88   1 
 35 Beasley, Eboney              Los Angeles Jets     1:04.11    1:06.98  14 
 36 Banks, Taylor                B Sharp Track Cl     1:06.00    1:07.70  12 
 37 Anderson, Bethany            Imani TC             1:09.25    1:07.81  10 
 38 Simms, Savonni               Team Hurricane       1:05.00    1:07.90  13 
 39 Haven, Dierra                Los Angeles Jets     1:12.30    1:08.15   7 
 40 Buchanan, Kelly              Desert Storm Tra     1:03.00    1:08.25  15 
 40 Brown, Javonna               Unattached           1:05.00    1:08.25  13 
 42 Pugh, Shirlana               Oakand Pal Track     1:03.00    1:08.30  15 
 43 Anderson, Jenise             Bakersfield Gray     1:02.00    1:08.30  16 
 44 Kishimoto-Garland, Erika     Greyhounds           1:03.08    1:08.34  15 
 45 Dixon, Kayla                 C.A. Track Club      1:09.70    1:08.49  10 
 46 Parks, Alexandria            Milliennium Expr                1:08.54   2 
 47 Campbell, Strangenae         Hilltop Speed        1:11.70    1:08.60   9 
 48 Barnes, Temerah              Swift Performanc     1:07.20    1:08.63  12 
 49 Stowers, Paris               P/S Vegas Flyers     1:07.00    1:08.65  12 
 50 Sears, Shevanie              CA Rising Stars      1:05.00    1:08.69  14 
 51 Hunter, Brittani             Los Angeles Jets     1:10.20    1:09.05   9 
 52 Nicholson, Jasmine           Fresh Start          1:01.00    1:09.10  17 
 53 Moorman, Zayna               Blazin' One'z        1:09.17    1:09.29  11 
 54 Baker, Kiarra                Golden Elite         1:08.00    1:09.67  18 
 55 Lovelace, Amani              3M Track Club        1:09.50    1:09.96  10 
 56 Ross, Ahmbria                C.A. Track Club      1:12.60    1:10.18   7 
 57 Flores, Nadia                Milliennium Expr                1:10.43   1 
 58 Smith, Theresa               MP Striders          1:12.00    1:10.50   8 
 59 Wilson, Kielyn               Quiet Fire           1:15.00    1:10.57   6 
 60 Foster, Derreknae            Imani TC             1:10.00    1:10.63  10 
 61 Bishop, Kiara                Fast Forward Tra     1:03.00    1:10.72  15 
 62 Perkins, Jasmine             Phenom T & F                    1:11.11   1 
 62 Charles, Niala               Temecula Valley                 1:11.11   2 
 64 Rodriguez, Lauren            Los Angeles Jets     1:10.00    1:11.30  10 
 65 Gray, DaVonna                Los Angeles Jets     1:13.20    1:12.02   6 
 66 Hill, Rhea                   West Coast Gazel                1:12.10  19 
 67 Hawthorne, Keirnan           MP Striders          1:13.00    1:12.21   7 
 68 Calhoun, Jaqueline           Long Beach Spr       1:13.15    1:12.33   6 
 69 Crowe, Auzsane               Long Beach Spr                  1:12.33  19 
 70 Barnett, Tyler               West Coast Gazel     1:12.00    1:12.35  18 
 71 Johnson, Jasmin A            CA Rising Stars      1:08.00    1:12.60  11 
 72 Palmer, Nasjua Y             CA Rising Stars      1:10.00    1:12.63   9 
 73 Taylor, Corine               Quiet Fire           1:11.00    1:12.68   9 
 74 Johnson, Nakira              Quiet Fire           1:12.00    1:12.88   8 
 75 Pollard, Khea                Mlk Blasters                    1:13.46   1 
 76 Morton, Mariah               Inner City Step      1:13.00    1:13.53   7 
 77 Fennelle, Takara             Los Angeles Jets     2:12.30    1:13.53   3 
 78 Wilson, Nicole               B Sharp Track Cl     1:15.00    1:13.76   6 
 79 Mathews, Jaemi               Imani TC             1:15.70    1:15.04   5 
 80 Smith, Nakea                 Los Angeles Jets     1:12.12    1:15.07   8 
 81 Perez, Brittini              Pasadena Running                1:15.12   1 
 82 Jones, Breahna               Mercury SanDiego     1:15.00    1:15.36   5 
 83 Cox, Latreece                Swift Performanc     1:09.50    1:15.38  10 
 84 Stevenson, Tajaya            Las Vegas Heat       1:14.00    1:15.57   6 
 85 Miller, Kierra               Los Angeles Jets     1:12.40    1:15.71   7 
 86 Duke, Victoria               Blazin' One'z        1:11.91    1:15.71   8 
 87 Catling, Epiphany            Blazin' One'z        1:12.78    1:15.92   7 
 88 Walker, Vera                 Bay Cities Unic      1:09.15    1:16.13  11 
 89 Bolden, Sandrea              Blazin' One'z        1:11.66    1:16.16   9 
 90 Okpara, Katherine I          Team of Purpose      1:19.00    1:16.47   4 
 91 Guillory, Jamessa            Flo-Jo               1:12.00    1:16.74   8 
 92 Barnett, Angel               Light Speed          1:16.00    1:16.80   5 
 93 Levels, Danielle             Hilltop Speed        1:15.50    1:16.93   5 
 94 Sandridge, Kaylan            Hyperspeed T.C.                 1:17.12   1 
 95 Cain, Ajonae                 Swift Performanc     1:08.20    1:17.20  11 
 96 Pollard, Emerald             Hilltop Speed        1:25.30    1:17.82   3 
 97 Haliburton, Chole            West Coast Gazel     1:16.00    1:18.36  18 
 98 Hicks, Traci-Lynn            Long Beach Spr                  1:18.51  19 
 99 Armstrong, Destinee          Light Speed          1:18.00    1:18.80   4 
100 Currie, Annie                Bay Cities Unic      1:10.30    1:19.32   9 
101 Fraser, Chanel               Rancho Track Clu        1.23    1:19.37  18 
102 Ewell, Brittianie            West Coast Gazel     1:14.00    1:19.39  18 
103 Cyphers, Myriah              Light Speed          1:27.00    1:19.93   3 
104 Veidi, Mirus                 Vsi Track Club                  1:21.42   1 
105 Falls, Kamani                Light Speed          1:24.00    1:21.61   3 
106 Grant, Aja                   Los Angeles Jets     2:15.90    1:22.60   3 
107 Davis, Ashley                Long Beach Spr                  1:22.67   2 
108 Ford, Deasia                 Blazin' One'z        1:10.87    1:23.17   9 
109 Allen, Shayla                Blazin' One'z        1:13.04    1:24.23   6 
110 Moore, Tiffany               Unattached                      1:24.69   7 
111 Jones, Joy                   Las Vegas Heat       1:12.00    1:25.69   8 
112 Bookman, Simone              Los Angeles Jets     1:10.10    1:25.96   9 
113 Coley, Arlannah              Hilltop Speed        1:26.10    1:26.21   3 
114 Ellington, Alexis            West Coast Gazel     1:15.00    1:26.39  18 
115 Allsup, Alexis               Rancho Track Clu        1.26    1:27.47  18 
116 Calbert, Malani              Long Beach Spr       1:13.65    1:28.56   6 
117 Cheadle, Ayana               Los Angeles Jets     1:22.30    1:29.63   4 
118 Stevenson, Christine         P/S Vegas Flyers     1:20.00    1:30.90   4 
119 Aima, Samantha               Eastbay Heat Tra                1:31.06  19 
120 Chambers, Jenelle            Hilltop Speed        1:27.20    1:33.40   3 
121 Pavon, Cinthia               Royal-T TC                      1:33.56   2 
122 Grant, Moya                  Los Angeles Jets     1:20.30    1:33.74   4 
123 Jordan, Brianni              Hilltop Speed        1:17.50    1:41.21   4 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pullum, Jamila               Fresh Start          2:27.00    2:27.24    10  
  2 White, Jmyah                 Team Hurricane       2:29.00    2:30.48     8  
  3 Shirley, Katie               Unattached           2:34.00    2:31.13     6  
  4 White, Selihah               Los Angeles Jets     2:30.00    2:32.36     4  
  5 Gipson, Precious             Valley United Tr     2:28.00    2:33.47     2  
  6 Dean, Jade                   Do Right             2:32.00    2:34.30     1  
  7 Kirkland, Kristina           Swift Performanc     2:32.06    2:35.09  
  8 Smiley, Moniqua              Eastbay Heat Tra        2.32    2:35.40     1  
  9 Sears, Shevanie              CA Rising Stars      2:37.00    2:35.52  
 10 McDallow, Laura              Mark of a Champi                2:37.05  
 11 Thomas, Taylor               Valley United Tr     2:39.00    2:38.89  
 12 Crowe, Auzsane               Long Beach Spr       2:59.00    2:39.89  
 13 Haven, Dierra                Los Angeles Jets     2:44.10    2:40.00  
 14 Torres, Ashleigh             N.C. Stallions       2:50.00    2:40.68  
 15 Smith, Theresa               MP Striders          2:43.00    2:41.92  
 16 Hawthorne, Keirnan           MP Striders          2:40.00    2:42.10  
 17 Beasley, Eboney              Los Angeles Jets     2:37.30    2:42.18  
 18 Tate, Talonda                Flo-Jo               2:41.00    2:42.28  
 19 Pierce, Deena                Team of Purpose                 2:42.40  
 20 Heisner, Sarah               SanDiego RoadRun     2:38.00    2:42.55  
 21 Hillard, Fantasia            MP Striders          2:45.00    2:42.92  
 22 Gammage, Dynasty             Long Beach Spr       2:41.76    2:43.45  
 23 Alverado, Nina               Temecula Valley                 2:43.82  
 24 Stewart, Sappire             Team Hurricane       2:35.00    2:44.50  
 25 Hardiman, Iesha              Speed City           2:28.00    2:44.76  
 26 Kather, Brooke               Soc Wildcats         2:46.00    2:49.74  
 27 Hill, Rhea                   West Coast Gazel     2:40.00    2:50.32  
 28 Carrillo, Amanda             Los Angeles Jets     2:52.32    2:51.90  
 29 Jones, Breahna               Mercury SanDiego     3:00.00    2:52.41  
 30 Franklin, Reyvon             Quiet Fire           2:45.00    2:52.78  
 31 Wilson, Kielyn               Quiet Fire           2:50.00    2:53.06  
 32 Calbert, Malani              Long Beach Spr                  2:53.87  
 33 Jeffries, Kimdreana          Las Vegas Heat       3:10.00    2:54.26  
 34 Smith, Nakea                 Los Angeles Jets     3:00.10    2:54.42  
 35 Guillory, Jamessa            Flo-Jo               2:55.00    2:54.68  
 36 Hernandez, Toni              Royal-T TC                      2:54.94  
 37 Cox, Latreece                Swift Performanc     2:46.00    2:55.46  
 38 Palmer, Nasjua Y             CA Rising Stars      2:46.00    2:56.89  
 39 Buchanan, Kelly              Desert Storm Tra     2:25.00    2:56.99  
 40 Trinidad, Jessenia           Valley United Tr     2:40.00    2:58.20  
 41 Fennelle, Takara             Los Angeles Jets     2:48.00    2:58.39  
 42 Gutirrez, Marissa            Fast and Fit         2:55.00    2:59.31  
 43 Davis, Ashley                Long Beach Spr       3:01.42    2:59.88  
 44 Phillip, Imani               MP Striders          2:51.00    3:00.98  
 45 Johnson, Nakira              Quiet Fire           2:59.00    3:02.32  
 46 Torres, Schyller             N.C. Stallions       3:05.00    3:03.21  
 47 Rittenhouse, Audrey L        Team of Purpose      3:00.00    3:03.61  
 48 Lee, Deseree                 Royal-T TC                      3:05.17  
 49 Lindstrom, Janay             Roadrunners                     3:07.13  
 50 Sine, Saida                  Team Bionix                     3:07.30  
 51 West, Jamie                  SanDiego RoadRun     3:00.00    3:09.04  
 52 Miller, Kierra               Los Angeles Jets     2:52.40    3:12.53  
 53 Grant, Aja                   Los Angeles Jets     2:58.70    3:14.49  
 54 Haliburton, Chole            West Coast Gazel     2:45.00    3:17.79  
 55 Ellington, Alexis            West Coast Gazel     2:55.00    3:46.98  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shirley, Katie               Unattached           5:06.00    5:02.75    10  
  2 Williams, Taylor B           Team of Purpose      5:10.00    5:12.06     8  
  3 Alverado, Nina               Temecula Valley                 5:18.32     6  
  4 Heisner, Sarah               SanDiego RoadRun     5:25.00    5:20.66     4  
  5 White, Jmyah                 Team Hurricane       5:05.00    5:20.70     2  
  6 Dean, Jade                   Do Right             5:27.00    5:22.99     1  
  7 Reynolds, Amanda             Temecula Valley                 5:23.61  
  8 Dale, Monae                  Los Angeles Jets     5:15.20    5:23.91     1  
  9 Van Duzer, Nicole            SanDiego RoadRun     5:32.00    5:24.02  
 10 Crowe, Auzsane               Long Beach Spr                  5:27.34  
 11 Stewart, Sappire             Team Hurricane       5:25.00    5:33.00  
 12 Trivino, Danielle            Temecula Valley      5:39.00    5:33.16  
 13 Haven, Dierra                Los Angeles Jets     5:48.30    5:37.81  
 14 Gammage, Dynasty             Long Beach Spr       5:15.00    5:49.12  
 15 Carrillo, Amanda             Los Angeles Jets     6:02.40    5:53.97  
 16 Miller, Kierra               Los Angeles Jets     5:55.50    6:01.22  
 17 Gutirrez, Marissa            Fast and Fit         6:10.00    6:01.62  
 18 Fennelle, Takara             Los Angeles Jets     5:52.13    6:01.69  
 19 Taylor, Corine               Quiet Fire           5:40.00    6:03.49  
 20 Torres, Schyller             N.C. Stallions       6:06.00    6:04.29  
 21 Rittenhouse, Audrey L        Team of Purpose      6:00.00    6:04.98  
 22 Lindstrom, Janay             Roadrunners                     6:11.34  
 23 Grant, Aja                   Los Angeles Jets     6:13.20    6:11.41  
 24 West, Jamie                  SanDiego RoadRun     6:07.00    6:16.77  
 25 Rangel, Miruveide            Vsi Track Club                  6:20.34  
 26 Lee, Deseree                 Royal-T TC                      6:27.29  
 27 Lozoya, Sinead               Fire ragles Trac                6:46.43  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Charles, Niala               Temecula Valley                11:23.10    10  
  2 Alverado, Nina               Temecula Valley                11:34.38     8  
  3 Arnold, Robin                Roadrunners                    11:35.54     6  
  4 Russell, Tia                 Los Angeles Jets    11:45.20   11:53.25     4  
  5 Carrillo, Amanda             Los Angeles Jets    12:48.30   13:03.20     2  
  6 Lindstrom, Janay             Roadrunners                    13:58.64     1  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Collins, Asia                Team Hurricane                 10:49.00    10  
  2 Hosein, Khara                P/S Vegas Flyers    10:50.00   10:57.00     8  
  3 Brown, Kailyn                Las Vegas Heat                 11:06.00     6  
  4 Taylor, Lanisha              Hilltop Speed                  11:09.00     4  
  5 Coley, Arlannah              Hilltop Speed                  11:45.00     2  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Shanice M           CA Rising Stars                   13.32   NWI  1   10  
  2 Simmons, Antoinette          Flo-Jo                 14.50      13.43   NWI  3    8  
  3 Carson, Hannah               Az Cheetah TC          13.13      13.59   NWI  3    6  
  4 Caldwell, Cadija             Az Cheetah TC                     13.60   NWI  1    4  
  5 Knight, Tia                  San Diego Trailb                  13.64   NWI  1    2  
  6 Smiley, Moniqua              Eastbay Heat Tra       13.80      13.94   NWI  3    1  
  7 Williams, Valerie            Eastbay Heat Tra       13.80      14.07   NWI  3 
  8 Wilson, Trinity              3M Track Club          15.40      14.30   NWI  3    1  
  9 King, Hilary                 Valley United Tr       14.26      14.78   NWI  3 
 10 Tate, Talonda                Flo-Jo                 15.10      15.49   NWI  3 
 11 Williams, Auset              3M Track Club          15.60      15.71   NWI  2 
 12 Ross, Ahmbria                C.A. Track Club        16.20      16.36   NWI  2 
 13 Conley, NyOaka               Flo-Jo                 16.50      16.60   NWI  2 
 14 Charles, Niala               Temecula Valley                   16.94   NWI  1 
 15 BaaQee, Inayah               3M Track Club          15.90      17.34   NWI  2 
 16 Simms, Savonni               Team Hurricane         17.00      17.48   NWI  2 
 17 Palmer, Nasjua Y             CA Rising Stars        14.80      17.50   NWI  3 
 18 Turner, Brianna              Light Speed            17.76      17.55   NWI  2 
 19 Saddler, Hanna               Milliennium Expr                  17.87   NWI  1 
 20 Rangel, Miruveide            Vsi Track Club                    18.44   NWI  1 
 21 Falls, Kamani                Light Speed            18.50      18.46   NWI  1 
 22 Collins, Asia                Team Hurricane         17.90      18.65   NWI  2 
 23 Kather, Brooke               Soc Wildcats           17.50      19.59   NWI  2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mission Valley Track and Field  'A'                 51.27      51.06   2   10  
     1) Blair, Alesha                   2) Harper, Jazmin                 
     3) Brewer, Ciarra                  4) Harvey, Atiya                  
  2 Valley United Track Club  'A'                       53.00      51.94   2    8  
     1) Hill, Hillary                   2) King, Hilary                   
     3) Williams, LaToya                4) Johnson, Lyssandra             
  3 Fresh Start  'A'                                    51.87      52.05   2    6  
     1) Nicholson, Jasmine              2) Richard, LaTangie              
     3) Porter, Shayna                  4) Pullum, Jamila                 
  4 Team Hurricane  'A'                                            52.13   1    4  
     1) White, Jmyah                    2) Stewart, Vanessa               
     3) Owens, Carine                   4) Banks, Darriel                 
  5 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                               52.80      52.30   2    2  
     1) Sanders, Ashley                 2) McCullough, Chelsee            
     3) Marable, Sojourner              4) Provo, Erica                   
  6 Blast'N Rockets  'A'                                53.23      52.49   1    1  
     1) Henry, Aleeysha                 2) Henry, Desarick                
     3) McClure, Angelique              4) Dilworth, Destiny              
  7 Oakand Pal Track  'A'                               56.01      52.96   1 
     1) Davenport, A'Daeja              2) Pittman, Jayla                 
     3) Reid, Jazmyne                   4) Pugh, Shirlana                 
  8 CA Rising Stars  'A'                                52.00      53.68   2 
     1) Enoex, Erica E                  2) Stewart, Shanice M             
     3) Brown, Ayanna J                 4) Norwood, Britanya L            
  9 Imani Track Club  'A'                               53.01      53.87   2 
     1) Anderson, Bethany               2) Berry, Jasmine                 
     3) Davis, Jasmyne                  4) Brown, Blair                   
 10 Do Right  'A'                                       53.60      54.29   1 
     1) Wheaton, Tyerra                 2) McClain, Kladijah              
     3) Wheaton, Tianna                 4) Moore, Delana                  
 11 Quiet Fire  'A'                                     53.10      55.17   1 
     1) Wilson, Ashia                   2) Lyday, Carisma                 
     3) Mathews, Taylor                 4) Mitchell, Marisha              
 12 B Sharp Track Cl  'A'                               53.00      55.80   2 
     1) Pugh, Da'Je                     2) Wilson, BreAnn                 
     3) Banks, Taylor                   4) Phillips, Zanay                
 13 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                         51.60      57.21     
 13 Bay Cities Unicorn  'A'                             57.40      58.34   1 
     1) Walker, Vera                    2) Cole, Kayla                    
     3) Currie, Annie                   4) Howard, Mariah                 
 14 Hilltop Speed  'A'                                  55.50      58.36   1 
     1) Campbell, Strangenae            2) Jordan, Brianni                
     3) Pollard, Emerald                4) Taylor, Lanisha                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                       4:09.20    4:08.50   2   10  
     1) Faulknor, Alexis B              2) Harvey, Jasmine                
     3) May, Adrianna                   4) Williams, Brittneeh            
  2 Imani Track Club  'A'                             4:24.12    4:15.50   2    8  
     1) Anderson, Bethany               2) Brown, Blair                   
     3) Berry, Jasmine                  4) Davis, Jasmyne                 
  3 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                             4:16.20    4:19.70   2    6  
     1) Marable, Sojourner              2) McCullough, Chelsee            
     3) Dale, Monae                     4) Moore, Jiaya                   
  4 3M Track Club  'A'                                4:28.00    4:22.85   1    4  
     1) Munson, jelexus                 2) Williams, Auset                
     3) Wilson, Trinity                 4) Lovelace, Amani                
  5 Valley United Track Club  'A'                     4:23.00    4:25.30   2    2  
     1) Williams, LaToya                2) Hill, Hillary                  
     3) Thomas, Taylor                  4) Johnson, Lyssandra             
  6 Do Right  'A'                                     4:30.68    4:27.96   1    1  
     1) Moore, Delana                   2) Wheaton, Tianna                
     3) Wheaton, Tyerra                 4) McClain, Kladijah              
  7 Blast'N Rockets  'A'                              4:25.00    4:30.40   2 
     1) Henry, Aleeysha                 2) McClure, Angelique             
     3) Lyons, Charity                  4) Scott, Kimberly                
  8 Quiet Fire  'A'                                   4:30.00    4:31.82   1 
     1) Baucham, Dawnielle              2) Lyday, Carisma                 
     3) Wilson, Ashia                   4) Franklin, Reyvon               
  9 West Coast Gazelle Track Cl  'A'                             4:53.23   1 
     1) Hill, Rhea                      2) Barnett, Tyler                 
     3) Taylor, Evelyn                  4) Rhines, Kelly                  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                            10:24.20   10:20.87    10  
     1) Dale, Monae                     2) Pineda, Chassity               
     3) White, Selihah                  4) Beasley, Eboney                
  2 Valley United Track Club  'A'                    11:13.00   10:56.20     8  
     1) Welker, Ashley                  2) Thomas, Taylor                 
     3) Clark, Shaniece                 4) Ruben, Hannah                  
  3 Blast'N Rockets  'A'                             10:50.00   11:05.62     6  
     1) Henry, Aleeysha                 2) Lyons, Charity                 
     3) Dilworth, Destiny               4) McClure, Angelique             
  4 Do Right  'A'                                    11:18.10   11:08.00     4  
     1) Dean, Jade                      2) McClain, Kladijah              
     3) Wheaton, Tyerra                 4) Moore, Delana                  
  5 MP Striders  'A'                                 10:59.00   11:09.50     2  
     1) Phillip, Imani                  2) Smith, Theresa                 
     3) Hawthorne, Keirnan              4) Hillard, Fantasia              
  6 Riverside CO Swift Performa  'A'                 10:45.01   11:31.60     1  
     1) Kirkland, Kristina              2) Barnes, Temerah                
     3) Cole, Briajani                  4) Cox, Latreece                  
  7 3M Track Club  'A'                               10:50.00   11:38.40  
     1) Munson, jelexus                 2) Williams, Auset                
     3) Lovelace, Amani                 4) BaaQee, Inayah                 
  8 Quiet Fire  'A'                                  10:45.00   11:39.70  
     1) Franklin, Reyvon                2) Taylor, Corine                 
     3) Baucham, Dawnielle              4) Mathews, Taylor                
  9 Bay Cities Unicorn  'A'                           9:21.17   13:28.46  
     1) Walker, Vera                    2) Cole, Kayla                    
     3) Currie, Annie                   4) Howard, Mariah                 
 
High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wiliams, Aundrea             Unattached             1.42m      1.40m    4-07.00   10  
  2 Enoex, Erica E               CA Rising Stars        1.37m      1.35m    4-05.00    8  
  3 Turner, Brianna              Light Speed            1.20m      1.25m    4-01.25    5  
  3 Tate, Talonda                Flo-Jo                 1.11m      1.25m    4-01.25    5  
  5 Kather, Brooke               Soc Wildcats           1.11m      1.10m    3-07.25    1.5
  5 Cole, Briajani               Swift Performanc       1.30m      1.10m    3-07.25    1.5
 -- Guillory, Jamessa            Flo-Jo                 1.11m         NH            
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Brewer, Ciarra               Mission Valley T       5.48m      5.20m   NWI  17-00.75   10  
  2 Faulknor, Alexis B           SoCal RunN Couga       4.30m      4.95m   NWI  16-03.00    8  
  3 Blair, Alesha                Mission Valley T      10.22m      4.87m   NWI  15-11.75    6  
  4 Stewart, Shanice M           CA Rising Stars                   4.74m   NWI  15-06.75    4  
  5 Wilson, Trinity              3M Track Club          4.34m      4.73m   NWI  15-06.25    2  
  6 Runels, Tessa                Mission Valley T       4.41m      4.47m   NWI  14-08.00    1  
  7 Enoex, Erica E               CA Rising Stars        4.25m      4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
  8 Calhoun, Jaqueline           Long Beach Spr                    4.23m   NWI  13-10.50    1  
  9 Porter, Shayna               Fresh Start            5.04m      4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
 10 Roussell, Theresa            Unattached                        3.99m   NWI  13-01.25 
 11 Hicks, Traci-Lynn            Long Beach Spr         4.21m      3.95m   NWI  12-11.50 
 12 Johnson, Nakira              Quiet Fire             3.55m      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
 13 Morton, Mariah               Inner City Step                   3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
 14 Caldwell, Cadija             Az Cheetah TC                     3.91m   NWI  12-10.00 
 15 Lyday, Carisma               Quiet Fire             4.40m      3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
 16 Doyle, Treneisha             Inner City Step                   3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
 17 Simmons, Antoinette          Flo-Jo                 4.72m      3.65m   NWI  11-11.75 
 18 Conley, NyOaka               Flo-Jo                 3.98m      3.64m   NWI  11-11.50 
 19 Jackson, Brienna             Do Right                          3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
 20 Primous, Taylor              Do Right                          3.32m   NWI  10-10.75 
 21 Perez, Brittini              Pasadena Running       3.60m      3.29m   NWI  10-09.50 
 22 Alawoya, Alby                SoCal RunN Couga       3.20m      3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
 23 Dixon, Kayla                 C.A. Track Club        3.73m      3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
 24 Bradford, Atiyyah            Imani TC               3.30m      3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
 25 Sine, Saida                  Team Bionix                       3.04m   NWI   9-11.75 
 26 Davis, Jasmine               Imani TC               3.28m      2.94m   NWI   9-07.75 
 27 Saddler, Hanna               Milliennium Expr                  2.87m   NWI   9-05.00 
 28 Collins, Asia                Team Hurricane                    2.66m   NWI   8-08.75 
 29 Robinson, Mykeisha           Do Right                          2.63m   NWI   8-07.50 
 29 Simms, Savonni               Team Hurricane                    2.63m   NWI   8-07.50 
 31 Hosein, Khara                P/S Vegas Flyers       3.50m      2.54m   NWI   8-04.00 
 32 Catling, Epiphany            Blazin' One'z                     2.53m   NWI   8-03.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Carson, Hannah               Az Cheetah TC         11.78m     11.81m   38-09.00   10  
  2 Allgood, Avionne             P/S Vegas Flyers      10.50m     11.03m   36-02.25    8  
  3 Brown, Jenae                 Blazin' One'z                    10.50m   34-05.50    6  
  4 Shaw, Takara                 Unattached                       10.12m   33-02.50    4  
  5 Walker, Sarah                Las Vegas Heat                    9.33m   30-07.50    2  
  6 Turner, Brianna              Light Speed            9.10m      9.15m   30-00.25    1  
  7 Wiliams, Aundrea             Unattached             8.32m      8.72m   28-07.50 
  8 Stewart, Devyn               Blazin' One'z                     8.31m   27-03.25    1  
  9 Brown, Joy                   Hyperspeed T.C.                   7.55m   24-09.25 
 10 Calvin, Kiara                Las Vegas Stride       7.01m      6.48m   21-03.25 
 11 Kelly, Sasha                 Tsd Panthers                      5.94m   19-06.00 
 12 Iurato, Destini              Unattached                        5.85m   19-02.50 
 13 Saddler, Hanna               Milliennium Expr                  5.58m   18-03.75 
 14 Brown, Kailyn                Las Vegas Heat                    4.32m   14-02.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Allgood, Avionne             P/S Vegas Flyers      26.00m     23.19m      76-01   10  
  2 Brown, Jenae                 Blazin' One'z                    21.75m      71-04    8  
  3 Shaw, Takara                 Unattached                       21.33m      70-00    6  
  4 Roussell, Elizabeth          Unattached                       18.20m      59-08    4  
  5 Iurato, Destini              Unattached                       10.20m      33-05    2  
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Carson, Hannah               Az Cheetah TC         50.62m     46.29m     151-10   10  
  2 Allgood, Avionne             P/S Vegas Flyers      42.00m     37.26m     122-03    8  
  3 Shaw, Takara                 Unattached                       28.83m      94-07    6  
  4 Russell, Tia                 Los Angeles Jets      25.43m     27.85m      91-04    4  
  5 Henry, Desarick              Blast'N Rockets                  25.50m      83-08    2  
  6 Hunter, Briana               Los Angeles Jets      23.60m     24.65m      80-10    1  
  7 Brown, Jenae                 Blazin' One'z                    23.45m      76-11 
  8 Harris, Rossha               Los Angeles Jets      23.25m     21.79m      71-06    1  
  9 hyman, Ajee                  Quiet Fire            19.99m     20.49m      67-03 
 10 Stewart, Devyn               Blazin' One'z                    19.39m      63-07 
 11 Walker, Sarah                Las Vegas Heat                   17.04m      55-11 
 12 Walker, Shawntell            Quiet Fire            15.55m     16.75m      54-11 
 13 McCree, Carline              Mercury SanDiego                 16.71m      54-10 
 14 Sine, Saida                  Team Bionix                      16.46m      54-00 
 15 Calbert, Malani              Long Beach Spr                   16.06m      52-08 
 16 Iurato, Destini              Unattached                       15.43m      50-07 
 17 Jones, Breahna               Mercury SanDiego                 14.96m      49-01 
 18 Calvin, Kiara                Las Vegas Stride      19.20m     14.86m      48-09 
 19 Brown, Kailyn                Las Vegas Heat                   13.84m      45-05 
 20 Brown, Ayanna J              CA Rising Stars       15.00m     13.38m      43-11 
 21 Kelly, Sasha                 Tsd Panthers                     13.12m      43-00 
 22 Davis, Jade                  Pasadena Running                 12.19m      40-00 
 23 Davis, Ashley                Long Beach Spr                   11.11m      36-05 
 24 Pearson, Amber               Mercury SanDiego                  9.32m      30-07 
 25 Ford, Giana                  Mercury SanDiego                  7.93m      26-00 
 26 Morris, Denicia              Mercury SanDiego                  6.75m      22-02 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Turquoise          Quiet Fire             11.97      12.41q  NWI 16 
  2 White, Monikka               Hilltop Speed          12.43      12.61q  NWI 10 
  3 Houston, Vanessa             Flo-Jo                 12.10      12.66q  NWI  8 
  4 Taylor, Ashlee               SoCal RunN Couga       12.34      12.73q  NWI 13 
  5 Flores, Natalie              Valley United Tr       12.90      12.76q  NWI 15 
  6 Woodford, Ashley             Inland Empire          12.30      12.79q  NWI 16 
  6 Ross, Andi                   Swift Performanc       12.32      12.79q  NWI 15 
  8 Woods, Erika                 Valley United Tr       12.90      12.82q  NWI  8 
  9 Milledge, Catherine          Inland Empire          12.40      12.83   NWI  9 
  9 Purvis, Ashton               Eoydc                  12.10      12.83   NWI 14 
 11 Dixon, Zalika                Metro Eagles           12.30      12.95   NWI  6 
 12 Reed, Leslie                 Hilltop Speed          12.43      13.01   NWI  3 
 13 Tyler, Tierra                Blazin' One'z          12.51      13.03   NWI 18 
 13 Johnson, Erin                3M Track Club          12.80      13.03   NWI  3 
 13 Payton, Malania              Hilltop Speed          12.94      13.03   NWI 14 
 16 Perkins, Naomi N             Team of Purpose        12.90      13.04   NWI 17 
 16 Flowers, Gwendolyn           Light Speed            12.50      13.04   NWI  5 
 18 Hicks, Alex                  Hilltop Speed          12.90      13.06   NWI 17 
 19 Burrell, Larrisha            Blazin' One'z          12.62      13.12   NWI  5 
 19 Anderson, Shanea             Bakersfield Gray       12.40      13.12   NWI  2 
 21 Gooden, Asia                 Inland Empire          12.70      13.16   NWI 10 
 22 Smith, Jana M                Team of Purpose        12.80      13.18   NWI  9 
 22 Hudson, Olivia               Long Beach Spr         12.84      13.18   NWI 19 
 24 Dejurnett, Lor'Rena          Los Angeles Jets       12.40      13.20   NWI 19 
 25 Morgan, Brea'Shae            Los Angeles Jets       12.89      13.21   NWI  2 
 26 Fischer, Natasha             Inland Empire          12.90      13.22   NWI 14 
 27 Wright, Saedra               Fast and Fit           13.00      13.23   NWI 19 
 28 Smith, Bryana                Rancho Track Clu       12.70      13.27   NWI 11 
 29 Johnson, Tranece             Imani TC               12.60      13.30   NWI  4 
 30 Stratford, Taylor            Unattached             13.50      13.31   NWI 14 
 30 Harrison, Audjeana D         Team of Purpose        13.60      13.31   NWI  3 
 32 Cabral, Brittany             SoCal RunN Couga       12.55      13.33   NWI  4 
 33 Poole, Varnasha              Team Hurricane         12.60      13.35   NWI 18 
 34 Casad, Amanda                Bakersfield Gray       12.60      13.39   NWI  7 
 35 Washington, Taz              Quiet Fire             13.00      13.42   NWI 10 
 35 Beckworth, Classi            Oakand Pal Track       13.00      13.42   NWI  9 
 37 Brown, Kyla                  Eastbay Heat Tra       13.10      13.44   NWI  4 
 38 Rivero, Sasha                SoCal RunN Couga       12.90      13.45   NWI  6 
 39 Simmons, Amber               Hilltop Speed          13.01      13.53   NWI  5 
 39 Presley, Alycia              Quiet Fire             13.20      13.53   NWI 12 
 39 Gibson, Mariah               Fast and Fit           14.70      13.53   NWI 15 
 39 Marshall, Jhatara            Vegas Stealth Tr                  13.53   NWI  9 
 39 Armstrong, Britney           Light Speed            13.10      13.53   NWI 18 
 44 Vallery, Quashaun M          Team of Purpose        13.30      13.54   NWI 19 
 44 White, Jamie                 Swift Performanc       12.89      13.54   NWI 13 
 46 Rodriguez, Melina            Temecula Valley        12.94      13.55   NWI  6 
 46 Gammage, Destiny             Long Beach Spr         12.68      13.55   NWI 12 
 48 Thompson, Jessica            Tnt Track                         13.56   NWI  9 
 49 Curtis, Jasmine              Quiet Fire             13.45      13.57   NWI 15 
 50 Davis, Jamie                 Flo-Jo                 13.10      13.58   NWI  4 
 51 Gathright, Sydney            Camp Pendleton T       13.41      13.60   NWI  2 
 52 Bowen, Camille               MV Rockets                        13.61   NWI  8 
 52 Amey, Cheron                 C.A. Track Club        13.20      13.61   NWI 10 
 54 Santos, Niya Y               CA Rising Stars        13.40      13.63   NWI 13 
 55 Lyons, Taylor                Eastbay Heat Tra       13.00      13.65   NWI 15 
 55 Montgomery, Shonneisha       Imani TC               12.95      13.65   NWI 16 
 55 Hill, Pia                    Valley United Tr                  13.65   NWI  8 
 58 Thomas, Keyona               Quiet Fire             13.77      13.67   NWI  4 
 59 Douglas, DelRhonda           Vegas Stealth Tr                  13.68   NWI 10 
 60 Williams, Brianna            Imani TC               13.20      13.69   NWI  5 
 61 Currington, Antonia          Oakand Pal Track       13.70      13.70   NWI 18 
 62 Fowlkes, CaRon               SoCal RunN Couga                  13.71   NWI  2 
 63 Hall, Taeler                 Quiet Fire             14.10      13.78   NWI 16 
 63 Saunders, Zadia              Hilltop Speed          13.50      13.78   NWI  6 
 65 McClaim, Reawna              Rancho Track Clu       13.11      13.80   NWI  7 
 66 Emery, Myeshia               Fast and Fit           13.60      13.84   NWI 10 
 67 Bogard, Qweshonnae           Quiet Fire             13.99      13.86   NWI  6 
 68 Burnett, Alexis              MV Rockets                        13.87   NWI  8 
 68 Morrison, Lakeisha D         CA Rising Stars        13.20      13.87   NWI  9 
 70 Moore, Kaila                 MV Rockets                        13.88   NWI  2 
 71 Bryant, Dominique            P/S Vegas Flyers       13.50      13.90   NWI 15 
 72 Lighten, Shavee              Las Vegas Stride       14.10      13.93   NWI 15 
 72 Hood, Ariel                  Mlk Blasters                      13.93   NWI 12 
 74 Wright, Alexa                Temecula Valley        13.62      13.94   NWI 11 
 75 Campbell, Ivory              Eastbay Heat Tra                  13.97   NWI 19 
 76 Taylor, Jenay                Do Right               13.70      13.99   NWI  5 
 77 Mack, Jasmine                MV Rockets             13.00      14.00   NWI 12 
 78 Burrell, Jasmine             Quiet Fire             13.50      14.02   NWI 13 
 79 Anderson, Tai                Vegas Lightning                   14.11   NWI  7 
 80 Graham, Brandi               CA Quick Siver         13.50      14.19   NWI 16 
 81 Nkululiko, Koko              C.A. Track Club        13.50      14.20   NWI 17 
 82 Terriquez, Stephanie         Temecula Valley        14.39      14.21   NWI 13 
 83 Mitchell, Alandra            Hilltop Speed          14.20      14.22   NWI  8 
 85 Dawkins, Danielle            Bakersfield Gray       13.10      14.23   NWI 18 
 86 Dean, Diamin                 Do Right               14.00      14.29   NWI 10 
 87 Melton, Breanna              Team Hurricane         13.80      14.30   NWI  5 
 88 Black, Stephanie             Quiet Fire             14.00      14.32   NWI  8 
 89 Williams, Tykea J            Team of Purpose        13.80      14.35   NWI 18 
 90 Abram, Tajanae               Quiet Fire             13.98      14.38   NWI 14 
 91 Bynum, Amber                 Imani TC               13.50      14.40   NWI 14 
 92 Abram, Dashanae              Quiet Fire             13.99      14.56   NWI  3 
 93 Hawkins, Tai                 Pasadena Running                  14.58   NWI  9 
 94 Sandridge, Kaylan            Hyperspeed T.C.                   14.63   NWI  2 
 94 Haliburton, Christian        West Coast Gazel       13.50      14.63   NWI 17 
 96 Allsup, Keya                 Rancho Track Clu       15.00      14.73   NWI  9 
 97 Weathersby, Erickha          Free Spirit                       14.74   NWI  5 
 97 Brass, Tia                   P/S Vegas Flyers       14.00      14.74   NWI 11 
 99 Keeton, Tariasa              Fast Forward Tra       13.20      14.75   NWI  3 
100 Kelly, Akilah                Hilltop Speed          14.70      14.78   NWI 13 
101 Gavin, Kamari                Light Speed            15.50      14.79   NWI 11 
101 McFarlin, Michelle           Los Angeles Jets       14.11      14.79   NWI 11 
103 Badrakhan, Yara              Unattached                        14.82   NWI 10 
104 Lawson, Kyara                Los Angeles Jets       13.80      14.96   NWI  7 
105 Coleman, Tatiana             Los Angeles Jets       14.35      14.99   NWI 17 
106 Spates, Shavianta            Las Vegas Stride       14.20      15.05   NWI 12 
107 Akala, Jackie                Free Spirit                       15.11   NWI 15 
108 Rankin, Kristi               Los Angeles Jets       14.44      15.26   NWI  6 
109 Lopez, Gulia                 Las Vegas Stride       15.00      15.29   NWI  3 
110 Campbell, Jasmine            Light Speed            15.50      15.70   NWI 12 
111 Ayala, Arrianna              Hilltop Speed          15.80      15.80   NWI  7 
112 Pollard, Kapri               Mlk Blasters                      15.99   NWI 16 
113 Simpson, Chanel              Light Speed            16.20      16.19   NWI  4 
114 Brown, Tashay                Team Hurricane         16.90      16.22   NWI  4 
115 Aldana, Jaqueline            Mission Valley T                  16.29   NWI 11 
116 McClain, LaKesa              Alexanders Light       15.00      16.36   NWI 19 
117 Harper, Danielle             Hilltop Speed          15.70      16.86   NWI 18 
118 Chin, Amber                  Alexanders Light       16.27      17.01   NWI 19 
119 Crosby, Ceshawny             San Diego Golden                  17.25   NWI  3 
120 Timmons, Janae               Quiet Fire             18.10      18.95   NWI 18 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Thompson, Turquoise          Quiet Fire             12.41      12.41   NWI   10  
  2 White, Monikka               Hilltop Speed          12.61      12.64   NWI    8  
  3 Ross, Andi                   Swift Performanc       12.79      12.87   NWI    6  
  4 Taylor, Ashlee               SoCal RunN Couga       12.73      12.89   NWI    4  
  5 Houston, Vanessa             Flo-Jo                 12.66      12.91   NWI    2  
  6 Flores, Natalie              Valley United Tr       12.76      12.94   NWI    1  
  7 Woodford, Ashley             Inland Empire          12.79      13.02   NWI 
  8 Woods, Erika                 Valley United Tr       12.82      13.20   NWI    1  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Purvis, Ashton               Eoydc                  25.00      25.30   NWI 18   10  
  2 Joseph, Jasmine              Long Beach Spr                    25.63   NWI 18    8  
  3 Herring, Alycia              Inland Empire          25.50      26.02   NWI 17    6  
  4 Cousar, Nyjah                SoCal RunN Couga       26.45      26.07   NWI 15    4  
  5 Taylor, Ashlee               SoCal RunN Couga       25.55      26.11   NWI 17    2  
  6 Ross, Andi                   Swift Performanc       25.48      26.40   NWI 18    1  
  7 Bozeman, Brittany            Inland Empire          25.80      26.46   NWI 12 
  8 Johnson, Patrice             Metro Eagles                      26.52   NWI  1    1  
  9 Sanders, Paradise            Blazin' One'z          26.78      26.54   NWI 15 
 10 Milledge, Catherine          Inland Empire          25.70      26.62   NWI 13 
 11 Woodford, Ashley             Inland Empire          25.30      26.62   NWI 18 
 12 Woods, Erika                 Valley United Tr       26.78      26.64   NWI 15 
 13 Powell, Danisse              Mission Valley T       26.08      26.82   NWI 16 
 14 Hudson, Olivia               Long Beach Spr         27.00      26.90   NWI 14 
 15 Flowers, Gwendolyn           Light Speed            26.90      26.91   NWI 18 
 16 Poole, Varnasha              Team Hurricane         25.60      27.01   NWI 18 
 17 Gooden, Asia                 Inland Empire          26.00      27.01   NWI 16 
 18 Maldonado, Marjani           Swift Performanc       26.55      27.04   NWI 15 
 19 Smith, Bryana                Rancho Track Clu       27.60      27.18   NWI 12 
 20 Johnson, Tranece             Imani TC               27.00      27.25   NWI 13 
 21 Cannon, Kianna               Bay Cities Unic        25.23      27.30   NWI 17 
 22 Washington, Taz              Quiet Fire             26.90      27.31   NWI 14 
 23 Cabral, Brittany             SoCal RunN Couga       26.20      27.37   NWI 16 
 24 Burrell, Larrisha            Blazin' One'z          28.18      27.37   NWI  8 
 25 Watley, Briana               Valley United Tr                  27.39   NWI  3 
 26 Stratford, Taylor            Unattached             27.50      27.41   NWI 11 
 27 Fisher, Keshawna             Light Speed            27.50      27.43   NWI 12 
 28 Wright, Saedra               Fast and Fit           26.00      27.44   NWI 16 
 29 Tyler, Tierra                Blazin' One'z          26.92      27.47   NWI 14 
 30 Treadwell, Asha              C.A. Track Club        27.80      27.60   NWI 10 
 31 Porter, Carissa              Pasadena Running       26.00      27.78   NWI 16 
 32 Rivero, Sasha                SoCal RunN Couga       25.00      27.85   NWI 14 
 33 Hooks, Alnisha               Light Speed            27.50      27.85   NWI 11 
 34 Gammage, Destiny             Long Beach Spr         25.97      27.86   NWI 17 
 35 Hunter, Breyonna             Quiet Fire             27.10      27.86   NWI 10 
 36 Presley, Alycia              Quiet Fire             27.10      27.88   NWI 12 
 37 Jackson, Crystal             Eastbay Heat Tra       26.00      27.88   NWI 17 
 38 Gibson, Mariah               Fast and Fit           27.00      27.94   NWI 13 
 39 Nelson, Roslyn               West Coast Gazel       27.00      27.96   NWI 14 
 40 Rivers, Jonice               Mlk Blasters           27.50      28.02   NWI 11 
 41 Thompson, Jessica            Tnt Track                         28.07   NWI  2 
 42 Marshall, Jhatara            Vegas Stealth Tr                  28.12   NWI  2 
 43 Armstrong, Britney           Light Speed            27.80      28.15   NWI 10 
 44 Davis, Jamie                 Flo-Jo                 28.10      28.16   NWI  8 
 45 Curtis, Jasmine              Quiet Fire             27.99      28.18   NWI  9 
 46 Fowlkes, CaRon               SoCal RunN Couga       27.02      28.20   NWI  5 
 47 Muir, Breanna                Mlk Blasters           27.50      28.24   NWI 10 
 48 Fischer, Natasha             Inland Empire          26.70      28.24   NWI 15 
 49 Morgan, Brea'Shae            Los Angeles Jets       28.00      28.25   NWI  9 
 50 Gathright, Sydney            Camp Pendleton T       26.15      28.38   NWI  1 
 51 Kilkenny, Ashleigh L         CA Rising Stars        27.00      28.44   NWI 17 
 52 Bowen, Camille               MV Rockets             27.80      28.47   NWI 10 
 53 Franklin, Ashley             West Coast Gazel       27.10      28.48   NWI 12 
 54 Dailey, Cerithia             Quiet Fire             27.53      28.52   NWI  4 
 55 Robinson, Shakeia            West Coast Gazel       26.50      28.58   NWI 15 
 56 Leake, Tia                   CA Quick Siver         27.00      28.59   NWI 13 
 57 Wells, Ashleigh              Inland Empire          26.90      28.59   NWI 14 
 58 Greene, Denai                Mercury SanDiego       27.15      28.60   NWI 12 
 59 McGowan, Keisha              Royal-T TC             27.20      28.61   NWI 12 
 60 Santos, Niya Y               CA Rising Stars        27.00      28.62   NWI 13 
 61 Montgomery, Shonneisha       Imani TC               27.00      28.64   NWI 14 
 62 Mason, Naraja                Swift Performanc       26.89      28.71   NWI 13 
 63 Bryant, Dominique            P/S Vegas Flyers       28.00      28.72   NWI  9 
 64 Amey, Cheron                 C.A. Track Club        28.00      28.73   NWI  8 
 65 Walker, Syvette              Quiet Fire             28.55      28.77   NWI  8 
 66 Lyons, Taylor                Eastbay Heat Tra       27.00      28.80   NWI 13 
 67 Lighten, Shavee              Las Vegas Stride       29.30      28.85   NWI  6 
 68 Hill, Pia                    Valley United Tr                  28.88   NWI  3 
 69 Moore, Kaila                 MV Rockets             29.80      28.89   NWI  5 
 70 Scott, Catherine             Los Angeles Jets       29.17      28.91   NWI  6 
 71 Hood, Ariel                  Mlk Blasters                      28.97   NWI  5 
 72 Robertson, Camille           Pasadena Running       25.80      28.98   NWI 17 
 73 Graham, Brandi               CA Quick Siver         26.40      28.99   NWI 15 
 74 Anderson, Tai                Vegas Lightning                   29.04   NWI  2 
 75 McClaim, Reawna              Rancho Track Clu       31.20      29.04   NWI  1 
 76 Cook, Ashley                 Bay Cities Unic        25.11      29.05   NWI 18 
 77 Morrison, Lakeisha D         CA Rising Stars        28.00      29.10   NWI  9 
 78 Johnson, Delvonya            Blazin' One'z          27.65      29.11   NWI 10 
 79 Douglas, DelRhonda           Vegas Stealth Tr                  29.14   NWI  2 
 80 White, Jamie                 Swift Performanc       26.90      29.17   NWI 14 
 81 Henderson, Davina            SoCal RunN Couga       25.00      29.17   NWI 18 
 82 Huffman, Diamond             Long Beach Spr                    29.23   NWI  7 
 83 Williams, Brianna            Imani TC               27.65      29.29   NWI 10 
 84 Phillips, Katherine          Mlk Blasters                      29.32   NWI  3 
 85 Dean, Diamin                 Do Right               28.67      29.46   NWI  8 
 86 Emery, Myeshia               Fast and Fit           28.00      29.50   NWI  9 
 87 Williams, Tykea J            Team of Purpose        30.00      29.57   NWI  4 
 88 Bynum, Amber                 Imani TC               28.00      29.59   NWI  9 
 89 Brown, Kyla                  Eastbay Heat Tra       26.00      29.61   NWI 16 
 90 Burrell, Jasmine             Quiet Fire             29.00      29.62   NWI  2 
 91 Black, Stephanie             Quiet Fire             29.99      29.72   NWI 13 
 92 Glinton, Tauni               SoCal RunN Couga                  29.87   NWI  2 
 93 Haliburton, Christian        West Coast Gazel       29.10      29.88   NWI  6 
 94 Bogard, Qweshonnae           Quiet Fire             29.00      29.94   NWI 17 
 95 Melton, Breanna              Team Hurricane         28.50      30.06   NWI  8 
 96 Abram, Dashanae              Quiet Fire             29.98      30.08   NWI  5 
 97 Packard, Nylasia             P/S Vegas Flyers       27.50      30.11   NWI 11 
 98 Frampton, Da'Jhanae          Rancho Track Clu       29.10      30.19   NWI  6 
 99 Burnett, Alexis              MV Rockets                        30.22   NWI  3 
100 Lewis, Alexys                Fresh Start            27.63      30.35   NWI 10 
101 Abram, Tajanae               Quiet Fire             28.99      30.41   NWI  6 
102 Underwood, Gravinya          Bay Cities Unic        29.08      30.46   NWI  7 
103 Lawson, Kyara                Los Angeles Jets       29.79      30.50   NWI  2 
104 McCullough, Charie           Los Angeles Jets       29.47      30.56   NWI  5 
105 McFarlin, Michelle           Los Angeles Jets       29.68      30.81   NWI  1 
106 Barwin, Rebecca              Temecula Valley                   30.89   NWI  3 
107 Coleman, Tatiana             Los Angeles Jets       30.02      30.98   NWI  4 
108 Hart, Alexandra              Team Hurricane         29.00      30.99   NWI  7 
109 Spates, Shavianta            Las Vegas Stride       30.00      31.02   NWI  4 
110 Brass, Tia                   P/S Vegas Flyers       30.00      31.36   NWI  4 
111 Evans, Jamesse               Do Right               29.10      31.43   NWI  6 
112 Hankins, Sakaiya             SC Cheetahs                       31.45   NWI  2 
113 Allsup, Keya                 Rancho Track Clu       31.10      31.81   NWI  3 
114 Aguero, Xochi                Rancho Track Clu                  32.04   NWI  1 
115 Lopez, Gulia                 Las Vegas Stride       31.00      32.06   NWI  3 
116 Decoud, Danielle             P/S Vegas Flyers       29.00      32.11   NWI  7 
117 Doe, Jane                    Mission Valley T                  32.52   NWI  1 
118 Trone, Rhiana                Pasadena Running                  32.76   NWI  3 
119 Smith, Jasmin                Blazin' One'z                     34.15   NWI 11 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Turquoise          Quiet Fire             54.91      54.68  19   10  
  2 Stewart, Thandi              3M Track Club          57.30      56.46  19    8  
  3 Joseph, Jasmine              Long Beach Spr         57.29      56.82  19    6  
  4 Connor, Unique               Vegas Stealth Tr                  58.35  20    4  
  5 Powell, Danisse              Mission Valley T       58.81      58.43  17    2  
  6 Sanders, Paradise            Blazin' One'z        1:00.06      58.80  16    1  
  7 Rhodes, Jasmine              Quiet Fire             59.80      58.85  16 
  8 Cousar, Nyjah                SoCal RunN Couga       57.79      59.50  19    1  
  9 Davis, Carlyle               Unattached                      1:00.47  20 
 10 Smith, Christina             Quiet Fire             59.71    1:00.56  16 
 11 Johnson, Patrice             Metro Eagles           57.50    1:00.85  19 
 12 Schneider, Chelsea           Pleasanton Heat        59.34    1:01.03  17 
 13 West, Tessa                  Metro Eagles           59.50    1:01.04  17 
 14 Wright, Saedra               Fast and Fit         1:02.00    1:01.10  14 
 15 Reed, Leslie                 Hilltop Speed          59.70    1:01.21  16 
 16 Gammage, Destiny             Long Beach Spr       1:01.31    1:01.30  14 
 17 Poole, Varnasha              Team Hurricane         57.00    1:01.32  19 
 18 Houston, Vanessa             Flo-Jo                 59.10    1:01.41  17 
 19 Makkar, Aspen                Los Angeles Jets     1:03.20    1:01.74  12 
 20 Ramirez, Jasmine             SoCal RunN Couga     1:02.24    1:01.74  13 
 21 Hicks, Alex                  Hilltop Speed        1:01.20    1:01.92  15 
 22 Rivero, Sasha                SoCal RunN Couga     1:02.72    1:02.06  13 
 23 Lewis, Courtney              Quiet Fire           1:01.90    1:02.09  14 
 24 Robertson, Camille           Pasadena Running       59.90    1:02.11  16 
 25 Devine, Ansheral             Vegas Stealth Tr                1:02.14  20 
 26 Anderson, Shanea             Bakersfield Gray     1:00.00    1:02.24  16 
 27 Rivers, Jonice               Mlk Blasters         1:02.00    1:02.31  14 
 28 Cannon, Kianna               Bay Cities Unic      1:20.41    1:02.38   2 
 29 Rose, Lauren                 3M Track Club          59.00    1:02.61  17 
 30 Greene, Denai                Mercury SanDiego     1:05.00    1:03.10  10 
 31 Fisher, Keshawna             Light Speed          1:03.00    1:03.15  13 
 32 Vallery, Quashaun M          Team of Purpose        59.50    1:03.16  17 
 33 Smith, Jade                  SoCal RunN Couga                1:03.39   1 
 34 Hooks, Alnisha               Light Speed          1:04.00    1:03.43  11 
 35 Hudson, Olivia               Long Beach Spr       1:06.00    1:03.46   9 
 36 Green, Terri                 Unattached           1:02.28    1:03.62  13 
 37 Smith, Jana M                Team of Purpose      1:01.00    1:03.77  15 
 38 Gibson, Mariah               Fast and Fit         1:05.00    1:03.85  10 
 39 Muir, Breanna                Mlk Blasters         1:01.00    1:03.94  15 
 40 Maldonado, Marjani           Swift Performanc     1:00.00    1:04.01  16 
 41 Dejurnett, Lor'Rena          Los Angeles Jets     1:01.20    1:04.02  18 
 42 Bent-Mikail, Rukayah         Quiet Fire           1:03.50    1:04.03  12 
 43 Kilkenny, Ashleigh L         CA Rising Stars      1:01.00    1:04.14  15 
 44 Carter, Kori                 SC Cheetahs          1:00.79    1:04.21  18 
 45 Perkins, Naomi N             Team of Purpose        58.50    1:04.27  18 
 46 Leake, Tia                   CA Quick Siver       1:01.40    1:04.28  14 
 47 Becerra, Rosetta             Inland Empire        1:05.40    1:04.36   9 
 48 Stratford, Taylor            Unattached           1:03.00    1:04.45  13 
 49 Hood, Ariel                  Mlk Blasters         1:06.00    1:04.51   8 
 50 Huffman, Diamond             Long Beach Spr       1:07.25    1:04.55   7 
 51 Henderson, Davina            SoCal RunN Couga     1:05.26    1:04.61   9 
 52 Gwartney, Rochelle           West Coast Gazel     1:10.00    1:04.85  18 
 53 Thompson, Sylvonna           MP Striders                     1:04.96   4 
 54 Rodriguez, Rachel            Los Angeles Jets     1:03.30    1:04.96  12 
 55 White, Monikka               Hilltop Speed        1:00.10    1:05.11  15 
 56 Coats, Tynia                 Blazin' One'z        1:04.71    1:05.29  11 
 57 Scott, Catherine             Los Angeles Jets     1:06.10    1:05.33   8 
 58 Burrell, Larrisha            Blazin' One'z        1:10.11    1:05.56   4 
 59 Beckworth, Classi            Oakand Pal Track     1:07.00    1:05.64   7 
 60 Logan, Ne'Ausha              Light Speed          1:09.00    1:05.72   5 
 61 Graham, Brandi               CA Quick Siver       1:05.50    1:05.84   9 
 62 Walker, Syvette              Quiet Fire           1:06.00    1:05.86   8 
 63 Warren, Olivia               San Diego Trailb                1:05.89   1 
 64 Pierson, Cherice             Los Angeles Jets     1:05.20    1:06.06   9 
 65 Conway, Briana               Temecula Valley      1:05.60    1:06.11   9 
 66 Jones, Jonala                Swift Performanc     1:03.03    1:06.17  12 
 67 Simmons, Amber               Hilltop Speed        1:02.50    1:06.27  13 
 68 Allen, Arielle               Az Cheetah TC                   1:06.28   8 
 69 Dubose, Damajeria            3M Track Club          54.00    1:06.35  19 
 70 Alexander, Myshaunna         Los Angeles Jets     1:07.22    1:06.40   7 
 71 Davis, Ashley M              CA Rising Stars      1:05.00    1:06.41  10 
 72 Key, Megan                   Blazin' One'z        1:09.48    1:06.46   5 
 73 Morgan, Brea'Shae            Los Angeles Jets     1:06.60    1:06.48   8 
 74 Cobbins, Tunisha             Quiet Fire           1:08.00    1:06.61   6 
 75 Mason, Naraja                Swift Performanc     1:00.01    1:06.62  16 
 76 Treadwell, Asha              C.A. Track Club      1:05.60    1:06.73   9 
 77 McFarlin, Michelle           Los Angeles Jets     1:07.24    1:06.74   7 
 78 Thomas, Keyona               Quiet Fire           1:04.00    1:06.82  11 
 79 Phillips, Katherine          Mlk Blasters         1:05.00    1:06.90  10 
 80 Cutler, Shereese             Quiet Fire           1:04.00    1:07.30  11 
 81 Anderson, Tai                Vegas Lightning                 1:07.30   2 
 82 Gentes, Jacquelyn            Milliennium Expr                1:07.36   1 
 83 Flournoy, Dominique          Inland Empire        1:06.50    1:07.43   8 
 84 Santos, Niya Y               CA Rising Stars      1:05.00    1:07.49  10 
 85 Williams, Tykea J            Team of Purpose      1:07.00    1:07.52   8 
 86 Keeton, Tariasa              Fast Forward Tra     1:05.00    1:07.83  10 
 87 Abram, Dashanae              Quiet Fire           1:08.00    1:08.18   6 
 88 Mitchell, Alandra            Hilltop Speed        1:09.50    1:08.25   5 
 89 Lawson, Kyara                Los Angeles Jets     1:08.40    1:08.37   5 
 90 Lyons, Taylor                Eastbay Heat Tra     1:04.00    1:08.52  11 
 91 Casad, Amanda                Bakersfield Gray     1:03.00    1:08.62  13 
 92 Warren, Ashley               Quiet Fire           1:08.00    1:08.62   6 
 93 Underwood, Gravinya          Bay Cities Unic      1:10.23    1:08.95   4 
 94 Cook, Ashley                 Bay Cities Unic      1:17.20    1:09.05   2 
 95 Fox, Destiny                 West Coast Gazel     1:10.00    1:09.10  15 
 96 Johnson, Kaneesha            Los Angeles Jets     1:08.90    1:09.19   5 
 97 Abram, Tajanae               Quiet Fire           1:08.00    1:09.21   5 
 98 Badrakhan, Yara              Unattached                      1:09.59   2 
 99 Emery, Myeshia               Fast and Fit         1:10.00    1:09.63   4 
100 Gavin, Kamari                Light Speed          1:11.00    1:09.83   3 
101 Saunders, Zadia              Hilltop Speed        1:03.00    1:09.92  13 
102 McAdory, Sonia               Vegas Stealth Tr                1:10.03  20 
103 Lewis, Alexys                Fresh Start          1:05.00    1:10.05  10 
104 Durruthy, Rochelle           Mlk Blasters                    1:10.48   2 
105 McCullough, Charie           Los Angeles Jets     1:07.80    1:10.60   7 
106 Bosley, Taylor               Las Vegas Heat       1:11.00    1:10.81   3 
107 Rankin, Kristi               Los Angeles Jets     1:12.00    1:10.92   3 
108 Dawkins, Danielle            Bakersfield Gray     1:04.00    1:11.70  11 
109 Estrada, Noela               Chino Pumas                     1:11.75  20 
110 Coleman, Tatiana             Los Angeles Jets     1:07.43    1:11.88   7 
111 Bilal, Khadijah              C.A. Track Club      1:07.10    1:11.89   7 
112 Smith, Bryana                Rancho Track Clu        1.07    1:11.98  18 
113 Melton, Breanna              Team Hurricane       1:03.00    1:12.04  12 
114 Franklin, Ashley             West Coast Gazel     1:08.00    1:12.45  15 
115 Douglas, DelRhonda           Vegas Stealth Tr                1:12.77  20 
116 Haliburton, Christian        West Coast Gazel     1:10.00    1:13.27  18 
117 Bogard, Qweshonnae           Quiet Fire           1:09.00    1:13.28   5 
118 Morrison, Lakeisha D         CA Rising Stars      1:08.00    1:13.31   6 
119 Hunter, Ashlee               Inland Empire        1:07.70    1:13.36   7 
120 Brass, Tia                   P/S Vegas Flyers     1:10.00    1:16.25   4 
121 Smith, Damonysha             P/S Vegas Flyers     1:10.00    1:16.29   4 
122 Stroud, Janelle              'N Step                         1:16.64   1 
123 Kelly, Akilah                Hilltop Speed        1:10.03    1:16.78   4 
124 Gross, Dwayna                NorthernCal Pace                1:18.03   9 
125 Trone, Rhiana                Pasadena Running                1:20.79   1 
126 Aguilar, Elizabeth           Pasadena Running                1:21.04   1 
127 Morgan, Marquita             Oakand Pal Track     1:15.64    1:23.53   3 
128 Campbell, Jasmine            Light Speed          1:25.00    1:24.85   2 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Thandi              3M Track Club        2:19.00    2:14.46    10  
  2 Schneider, Chelsea           Pleasanton Heat      2:21.10    2:21.14     8  
  3 Connor, Unique               Vegas Stealth Tr                2:24.01     6  
  4 Rhodes, Jasmine              Quiet Fire           2:28.36    2:24.92     4  
  5 Smith, Christina             Quiet Fire           2:26.36    2:26.60     2  
  6 Joseph, Jasmine              Long Beach Spr                  2:26.83     1  
  7 Ramirez, Jasmine             SoCal RunN Couga     2:32.00    2:27.09  
  8 Devine, Ansheral             Vegas Stealth Tr                2:27.39     1  
  9 Duffy, Tiffany               SanDiego RoadRun     2:25.00    2:29.06  
 10 Graham, Cydney               Los Angeles Jets     2:23.50    2:30.74  
 11 Muir, Breanna                Mlk Blasters         2:30.00    2:30.97  
 12 Rodriguez, Rachel            Los Angeles Jets     2:29.37    2:31.17  
 13 Davis, Carlyle               Unattached                      2:31.44  
 14 Smith, Jade                  SoCal RunN Couga                2:32.72  
 15 Powell, Danisse              Mission Valley T                2:32.73  
 16 Lyons, Precious              Blazers Track Cl     2:25.00    2:32.99  
 17 Gammage, Destiny             Long Beach Spr       2:30.00    2:33.20  
 18 Leake, Tia                   CA Quick Siver       2:31.00    2:33.24  
 19 Coats, Tynia                 Blazin' One'z        2:05.11    2:34.41  
 20 Pierson, Cherice             Los Angeles Jets     2:39.20    2:35.16  
 21 Greene, Denai                Mercury SanDiego     2:28.00    2:36.14  
 22 Becerra, Rosetta             Inland Empire        2:35.00    2:36.79  
 23 Warren, Olivia               San Diego Trailb                2:37.15  
 24 Grren, Terri                 Unattached                      2:37.46  
 25 Gwartney, Rochelle           West Coast Gazel     2:42.00    2:37.60  
 26 Pena, Georgina               Royal-T TC           2:31.00    2:38.15  
 27 Davis, Ashley M              CA Rising Stars      2:39.00    2:38.26  
 28 Alexander, Malaysia          Golden Elite         2:28.00    2:38.41  
 29 Lewis, Courtney              Quiet Fire           2:32.50    2:38.88  
 30 Richmond, Tara               Long Beach Spr       2:35.00    2:38.89  
 31 Kilkenny, Ashleigh L         CA Rising Stars      2:39.00    2:38.90  
 32 Thomas, Keyona               Quiet Fire           2:33.00    2:39.11  
 33 West, Tessa                  Metro Eagles         2:25.00    2:39.13  
 34 Washington, Kayla            P/S Vegas Flyers     2:32.00    2:39.17  
 35 Key, Megan                   Blazin' One'z                   2:39.33  
 36 Bent-Mikail, Rukayah         Quiet Fire           2:37.00    2:39.49  
 37 Porter, Carissa              Pasadena Running                2:40.50  
 38 Scott, Catherine             Los Angeles Jets     2:33.20    2:40.86  
 39 Gentes, Jacquelyn            Milliennium Expr                2:41.66  
 40 McAdory, Sonia               Vegas Stealth Tr                2:41.76  
 41 Allen, Arielle               Az Cheetah TC                   2:43.03  
 42 Dean, Diamin                 Do Right             2:44.00    2:43.97  
 43 Flournoy, Dominique          Inland Empire        2:45.00    2:44.91  
 44 Rosete, Genevieve            SC Cheetahs                     2:45.34  
 45 Smith, Damonysha             P/S Vegas Flyers     2:45.00    2:45.59  
 46 Moreno, Daniella A           Team of Purpose                 2:45.66  
 47 Justus, Lauren               SC Cheetahs          2:40.00    2:45.70  
 48 Wright, Saedra               Fast and Fit         2:45.00    2:46.92  
 49 Keeton, Tariasa              Fast Forward Tra     2:40.00    2:47.41  
 50 Phillips, Katherine          Mlk Blasters         2:30.00    2:47.59  
 51 Johnson, Kaneesha            Los Angeles Jets     2:37.20    2:47.96  
 52 Gross, Dwayna                NorthernCal Pace                2:48.11  
 53 Underwood, Gravinya          Bay Cities Unic      2:40.48    2:49.91  
 54 Estrada, Noela               Chino Pumas                     2:50.08  
 55 Cobbins, Tunisha             Quiet Fire           2:42.00    2:50.12  
 56 Thomas, A'Shari              Vegas Stealth Tr                2:50.17  
 57 Gavin, Kamari                Light Speed          3:00.00    2:51.20  
 58 Huffman, Diamond             Long Beach Spr       2:30.00    2:51.36  
 59 Walker, Syvette              Quiet Fire           2:45.00    2:51.91  
 60 Bosley, Taylor               Las Vegas Heat       3:00.00    2:52.47  
 61 Warren, Ashley               Quiet Fire           2:45.00    2:52.72  
 62 Decoud, Danielle             P/S Vegas Flyers     2:50.00    2:56.08  
 63 Lawson, Kyara                Los Angeles Jets     2:52.00    2:56.62  
 64 Hernandez, Sofia             Flo-Jo               2:50.00    2:56.72  
 65 Logan, Ne'Ausha              Light Speed          2:45.00    2:56.84  
 66 Stroud, Janelle              'N Step                         2:59.77  
 67 Weathersby, Erickha          Free Spirit                     3:00.49  
 68 Emery, Myeshia               Fast and Fit         3:00.00    3:04.10  
 69 Morrison, Leanna             P/S Vegas Flyers     2:50.00    3:10.26  
 70 Barconia, Nikea              C.A. Track Club      3:30.00    3:11.68  
 71 Haslett, Haley               Soc Wildcats         3:01.00    3:14.16  
 72 Henry, Ashley                West Coast Gazel                3:17.44  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gillingham, Erin             SanDiego RoadRun     4:51.00    4:43.35    10  
  2 Duffy, Tiffany               SanDiego RoadRun     5:00.00    5:00.63     8  
  3 Lyons, Precious              Blazers Track Cl     4:50.00    5:02.47     6  
  4 Green, Terri                 Unattached           5:12.22    5:14.39     4  
  5 Pena, Georgina               Royal-T TC           5:28.00    5:16.04     2  
  6 Wilson, Heather              Temecula Valley      5:07.00    5:17.44     1  
  7 Alexander, Malaysia          Golden Elite         5:25.00    5:21.38  
  8 Moreno, Daniella A           Team of Purpose                 5:22.99     1  
  9 Davis, Ashley M              CA Rising Stars      5:40.00    5:24.97  
 10 Pierson, Cherice             Los Angeles Jets     5:30.20    5:26.37  
 11 Justus, Lauren               SC Cheetahs          5:40.00    5:30.77  
 12 Washington, Kayla            P/S Vegas Flyers     5:25.00    5:40.61  
 13 Thomas, Selin                Eastbay Heat Tra     5:25.00    5:47.69  
 14 Johnson, Kaneesha            Los Angeles Jets     5:46.16    5:52.38  
 15 Keeton, Tariasa              Fast Forward Tra     5:15.00    5:54.61  
 16 Hernandez, Sofia             Flo-Jo               5:55.00    6:00.27  
 17 Knauer, Samantha             Temecula Valley                 6:14.01  
 18 Morrison, Leanna             P/S Vegas Flyers     6:00.00    6:17.13  
 19 Barconia, Nikea              C.A. Track Club      7:00.00    6:38.83  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gillingham, Erin             SanDiego RoadRun    10:30.00   10:34.60    10  
  2 Yuen, Ella                   Roadrunners                    11:07.14     8  
  3 Wilson, Heather              Temecula Valley     11:07.00   11:26.76     6  
  4 Lyons, Precious              Blazers Track Cl    10:45.00   11:42.84     4  
  5 Pierson, Cherice             Los Angeles Jets    12:30.60   12:01.32     2  
  6 Wolfson, Katie               Soc Wildcats        11:54.00   12:09.00     1  
  7 Gentes, Jacquelyn            Milliennium Expr               12:20.06  
  8 Rosete, Genevieve            SC Cheetahs         11:55.00   12:29.76     1  
  9 Thomas, Selin                Eastbay Heat Tra               13:26.88  
 10 Knauer, Samantha             Temecula Valley                13:35.44  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Damonysha             P/S Vegas Flyers               16:31.00    10  
  2 Packard, Nylasia             P/S Vegas Flyers               16:31.04     8  
  3 Morrison, Leanna             P/S Vegas Flyers               17:03.00     6  
  4 Hernandez, Sofia             Flo-Jo                         17:36.00     4  
  5 Hart, Alexandra              Team Hurricane                 18:59.00     2  
  6 Decoud, Danielle             P/S Vegas Flyers               19:19.00     1  
  7 Harper, Danielle             Hilltop Speed                  20:18.00  
 -- Burton, Mercedes             Las Vegas Stride    29:00.00         DQ  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Baltimore, Ashtynn           Pasadena Running       15.00      15.22   NWI  4   10  
  2 Davis, Monisha               Inland Empire          15.50      15.88   NWI  4    8  
  3 Jackson, Crystal             Eastbay Heat Tra       15.00      16.01   NWI  4    6  
  4 Weaver, Angelica             Inland Empire          15.70      16.10   NWI  4    4  
  5 Johnson, Victoria            3M Track Club          15.70      16.11   NWI  4    2  
  6 Haydel, Sydney               Valley United Tr       16.20      16.89   NWI  4    1  
  7 Longbothham, Shara           TO Flyers                         17.09   NWI  1 
  8 Richmond, Tara               Long Beach Spr                    17.14   NWI  1    1  
  9 Robertson, Ty'Janeece        Los Angeles Jets       16.00      17.22   NWI  4 
 10 Carter, Kori                 SC Cheetahs            18.03      17.70   NWI  3 
 11 Thompson, Sylvonna           MP Striders                       17.97   NWI  1 
 12 Currington, Antonia          Oakand Pal Track       18.27      19.09   NWI  3 
 13 Taylor, Jenay                Do Right               21.11      19.28   NWI  2 
 14 Hunter, Breyonna             Quiet Fire             18.00      19.44   NWI  3 
 15 Black, Stephanie             Quiet Fire             18.90      19.56   NWI  2 
 16 McCullough, Charie           Los Angeles Jets       18.90      19.93   NWI  2 
 17 Alexander, Myshaunna         Los Angeles Jets       18.30      20.22   NWI  3 
 18 Yancy, Anjanelle             P/S Vegas Flyers       17.00      20.37   NWI  3 
 19 Carellel, Desiree            Flo-Jo                 18.90      20.84   NWI  3 
 20 Jaja, Prinye                 Pasadena Running                  21.57   NWI  1 
 21 Durruthy, Rochelle           Mlk Blasters                      23.06   NWI  2 
 22 Pitman, Marissa              Team San Deigo         23.00      25.08   NWI  2 
 23 Simpson, Chanel              Light Speed            20.50      28.42   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Baltimore, Ashtynn           Pasadena Running       28.80      28.49   NWI  4   10  
  2 Thompson, Turquoise          Quiet Fire             28.58      28.73   NWI  4    8  
  3 Dunn, Karynn                 Inland Empire          29.50      28.74   NWI  4    6  
  4 Weaver, Angelica             Inland Empire          30.00      30.20   NWI  3    4  
  5 Jackson, Crystal             Eastbay Heat Tra       26.00      30.32   NWI  4    2  
  6 Davis, Monisha               Inland Empire          30.20      30.52   NWI  3    1  
  7 Johnson, Victoria            3M Track Club          29.60      30.60   NWI  4 
  8 Rhodes, Jasmine              Quiet Fire             30.15      30.90   NWI  3    1  
  9 Smith, Christina             Quiet Fire             29.69      30.95   NWI  3 
 10 Davis, Jamie                 Flo-Jo                            30.97   NWI  4 
 11 Makkar, Aspen                Los Angeles Jets       33.20      30.98   NWI  2 
 12 Treadwell, Asha              C.A. Track Club        31.50      31.56   NWI  3 
 13 Rivers, Jonice               Mlk Blasters           33.50      31.89   NWI  2 
 14 Carellel, Desiree            Flo-Jo                            31.93   NWI  1 
 15 Robertson, Ty'Janeece        Los Angeles Jets       29.12      32.11   NWI  4 
 16 Robertson, Camille           Pasadena Running                  32.67   NWI  2 
 17 McCullough, Charie           Los Angeles Jets       33.13      32.78   NWI  2 
 18 Gwartney, Rochelle           West Coast Gazel       30.00      32.89   NWI  3 
 19 Collins, Breshunna           P/S Vegas Flyers                  33.53   NWI  1 
 20 Yancy, Anjanelle             P/S Vegas Flyers                  33.73   NWI  1 
 21 Alexander, Myshaunna         Los Angeles Jets       32.40      34.18   NWI  3 
 22 Taylor, Jenay                Do Right               33.70      34.25   NWI  2 
 23 Jaja, Prinye                 Pasadena Running                  35.28   NWI  1 
 24 Barwin, Rebecca              Temecula Valley                   35.40   NWI  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Inland Empire Sprinters  'A'                        48.50      48.17   3   10  
     1) Milledge, Catherine             2) Woodford, Ashley               
     3) Herring, Alycia                 4) Bozeman, Brittany              
  2 Valley United Track Club  'A'                       49.90      49.47   2    8  
     1) Woods, Erika                    2) Love, Areana                   
     3) Marx, Jordan                    4) Flores, Natalie                
  3 Hilltop Speed  'A'                                  49.60      49.49   3    6  
     1) Reed, Leslie                    2) Hicks, Alex                    
     3) Payton, Malania                 4) White, Monikka                 
  4 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                         49.20      49.58   3    4  
  5 Inland Empire Sprinters  'B'                        49.90      49.92   2    2  
     1) Fischer, Natasha                2) Dunn, Karynn                   
     3) Gooden, Asia                    4) Davis, Monisha                 
  6 Team of Purpose  'A'                                49.50      50.27   3    1  
     1) Perkins, Naomi N                2) Vallery, Quashaun M            
     3) Harrison, Audjeana D            4) Smith, Jana M                  
  7 Metro Eagles  'A'                                   49.10      50.29   3 
     1) Dixon, Zalika                   2) Johnson, Patrice               
     3) Melville, Cymba                 4) West, Tessa                    
  8 Light Speed  'A'                                    49.10      50.54   3 
     1) Hooks, Alnisha                  2) Flowers, Gwendolyn             
     3) Armstrong, Britney              4) Fisher, Keshawna               
  9 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                               50.80      50.71   2 
     1) Morgan, Brea'Shae               2) Dejurnett, Lor'Rena            
     3) Graham, Cydney                  4) Makkar, Aspen                  
 10 Las Vegas Blazin' One'z  'A'                        49.87      50.76   3 
     1) Tyler, Tierra                   2) Burrell, Larrisha              
     3) Johnson, Delvonya               4) Sanders, Paradise              
 11 Quiet Fire  'A'                                     50.50      51.63   2 
     1) Hunter, Breyonna                2) Dailey, Cerithia               
     3) Washington, Taz                 4) Presley, Alycia                
 12 West Coast Gazelle Track Cl  'A'                    51.50      51.87   2 
     1) Robinson, Shakeia               2) Pittman, Ge'cobi               
     3) Cook, Roshae                    4) Franklin, Ashley               
 13 Eastbay Heat Track Club  'A'                                   52.29   1 
     1) Campbell, Ivory                 2) Brown, Kyla                    
     3) Lyons, Taylor                   4) Jackson, Crystal               
 14 Riverside CO Swift Performa  'A'                    49.45      52.75   3 
     1) White, Jamie                    2) Ross, Andi                     
     3) Maldonado, Marjani              4) Mason, Naraja                  
 15 Imani Track Club  'A'                               50.10      52.75   2 
     1) Bynum, Amber                    2) Williams, Brianna              
     3) Montgomery, Shonneisha          4) Johnson, Tranece               
 16 Hilltop Speed  'B'                                  53.90      53.97   2 
     1) Kelly, Akilah                   2) Saunders, Zadia                
     3) Simmons, Amber                  4) Mitchell, Alandra              
 17 Temecula Valley Time Machine  'A'                   54.20      54.17   2 
     1) Terriquez, Stephanie            2) Wright, Alexa                  
     3) Conway, Briana                  4) Rodriguez, Melina              
 17 Moreno Valley Rockets  'A'                                     54.17   1 
     1) Mack, Jasmine                   2) Burnett, Alexis                
     3) Bowen, Camille                  4) Moore, Kaila                   
 19 Rancho Track Club  'A'                                         54.75   1 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Quiet Fire  'A'                                   3:53.69    3:53.93   3   10  
     1) Rhodes, Jasmine                 2) Lewis, Courtney                
     3) Smith, Christina                4) Thompson, Turquoise            
  2 Inland Empire Sprinters  'A'                      4:00.00    3:59.36   3    8  
     1) Milledge, Catherine             2) Woodford, Ashley               
     3) Herring, Alycia                 4) Bozeman, Brittany              
  3 3M Track Club  'A'                                4:05.00    4:02.60   3    6  
     1) Stewart, Thandi                 2) Johnson, Erin                  
     3) Rose, Lauren                    4) Johnson, Victoria              
  4 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                       4:04.25    4:03.54   3    4  
     1) Cabral, Brittany                2) Cousar, Nyjah                  
     3) Rivero, Sasha                   4) Taylor, Ashlee                 
  5 Inland Empire Sprinters  'B'                      4:10.00    4:07.76   2    2  
     1) Dunn, Karynn                    2) Gooden, Asia                   
     3) Davis, Monisha                  4) Weaver, Angelica               
  6 Metro Eagles  'A'                                 3:55.00    4:08.67   3    1  
     1) Dixon, Zalika                   2) Johnson, Patrice               
     3) Melville, Cymba                 4) West, Tessa                    
  7 Team of Purpose  'A'                              4:01.00    4:10.57   3 
     1) Perkins, Naomi N                2) Smith, Jana M                  
     3) Vallery, Quashaun M             4) Harrison, Audjeana D           
  8 Valley United Track Club  'A'                     4:11.00    4:12.99   2 
     1) Woods, Erika                    2) Davison, Reanna                
     3) Santos, Monica                  4) Marx, Jordan                   
  9 Las Vegas Blazin' One'z  'A'                                 4:13.68   1 
     1) Coats, Tynia                    2) Key, Megan                     
     3) Sanders, Paradise               4) Tyler, Tierra                  
 10 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                             4:04.20    4:14.55   3 
     1) Dejurnett, Lor'Rena             2) Graham, Cydney                 
     3) Makkar, Aspen                   4) Walker, Kasey                  
 11 Riverside CO Swift Performa  'A'                  4:10.60    4:15.15   2 
     1) Maldonado, Marjani              2) Jones, Jonala                  
     3) Mason, Naraja                   4) Ross, Andi                     
 12 Quiet Fire  'B'                                   4:20.00    4:16.49   2 
     1) Bent-Mikail, Rukayah            2) Hunter, Breyonna               
     3) Cutler, Shereese                4) Thomas, Keyona                 
 13 Vegas Stealth Track Club  'A'                                4:19.06   1 
     1) Connor, Unique                  2) Devine, Ansheral               
     3) McAdory, Sonia                  4) Thomas, A'Shari                
 14 West Coast Gazelle Track Cl  'A'                     4.15    4:25.38   1 
     1) Robinson, Shakeia               2) Pittman, Ge'cobi               
     3) Cook, Roshae                    4) Henry, Ashley                  
 15 Quiet Fire  'C'                                   4:26.00    4:29.59   2 
     1) Cobbins, Tunisha                2) Walker, Syvette                
     3) Warren, Ashley                  4) Dailey, Cerithia               
 16 P/S Vegas Flyers  'A'                             4:10.00    4:31.75   2 
     1) Yancy, Anjanelle                2) Washington, Kayla              
     3) Bryant, Dominique               4) Packard, Nylasia               
 17 C.A.Track Club  'A'                               4:45.00    4:34.24   2 
     1) Amey, Cheron                    2) Bilal, Khadijah                
     3) Nkululiko, Koko                 4) Treadwell, Asha                
 18 Inland Empire Sprinters  'C'                      4:30.00    4:35.20   2 
     1) Becerra, Rosetta                2) Fischer, Natasha               
     3) Wells, Ashleigh                 4) Flournoy, Dominique            
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Valley United Track Club  'A'                    10:14.00   10:24.46    10  
     1) Love, Areana                    2) Santos, Monica                 
     3) Blanchard, Tara                 4) Clark, Shanae                  
  2 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                            10:25.16   10:39.29     8  
     1) Rodriguez, Rachel               2) Scott, Catherine               
     3) Graham, Cydney                  4) Johnson, Kaneesha              
  3 Vegas Stealth Track Club  'A'                               10:46.57     6  
     1) Connor, Unique                  2) Devine, Ansheral               
     3) McAdory, Sonia                  4) Thomas, A'Shari                
  4 Mlk Blasters  'A'                                10:45.00   10:54.02     4  
     1) Muir, Breanna                   2) Rivers, Jonice                 
     3) Hood, Ariel                     4) Phillips, Katherine            
  5 Quiet Fire  'A'                                  10:50.00   11:15.42     2  
     1) Cutler, Shereese                2) Bent-Mikail, Rukayah           
     3) Cobbins, Tunisha                4) Warren, Ashley                 
 
High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dixon, Zalika                Metro Eagles           1.57m      1.50m    4-11.00    8  
  1 Richmond, Tara               Long Beach Spr         1.52m      1.50m    4-11.00    8  
  1 Boyd, Alitta                 Mission Valley T       1.44m      1.50m    4-11.00    8  
  4 Henry, Ashley                West Coast Gazel       1.52m      1.45m    4-09.00    3  
  4 Gibson, Mariah               Fast and Fit                      1.45m    4-09.00    3  
  6 Baltimore, Ashtynn           Pasadena Running                  1.40m    4-07.00    1  
  7 Powell, Chaunice             Mission Valley T       1.37m      1.35m    4-05.00    0.2
  7 Yancy, Anjanelle             P/S Vegas Flyers                  1.35m    4-05.00    0.2
  7 Longbothham, Shara           TO Flyers                         1.35m    4-05.00    0.2
  7 Fox, Destiny                 West Coast Gazel       1.34m      1.35m    4-05.00    0.2
 11 Collins, Breshunna           P/S Vegas Flyers                  1.30m    4-03.25 
 11 Gardner, Tess                Unattached                        1.30m    4-03.25 
 11 McGlory, Lauren              Mission Valley T                  1.30m    4-03.25 
 14 Bowen, Camille               MV Rockets             1.37m      1.25m    4-01.25 
 14 Allen, Arielle               Az Cheetah TC                     1.25m    4-01.25 
 14 Moore, Kaila                 MV Rockets             1.27m      1.25m    4-01.25 
 17 Mack, Jasmine                MV Rockets             1.23m      1.20m    3-11.25 
 18 Pitman, Marissa              Team San Deigo         1.14m      1.00m    3-03.25 
 -- Bilal, Khadijah              C.A. Track Club        1.27m         NH            
 
Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ross, Courtney               Unattached                        2.30m    7-06.50   10  
 -- Estrada, Noela               Chino Pumas                          NH            
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Dunn, Karynn                 Inland Empire          5.76m      5.44m   NWI  17-10.25   10  
  2 Herring, Alycia              Inland Empire          4.90m      5.35m   NWI  17-06.75    8  
  3 Bozeman, Brittany            Inland Empire          4.92m      5.32m   NWI  17-05.50    6  
  4 Boyd, Alitta                 Mission Valley T       4.77m      5.11m   NWI  16-09.25    4  
  5 Baltimore, Ashtynn           Pasadena Running       4.90m      5.05m   NWI  16-07.00    2  
  6 Payton, Malania              Hilltop Speed          4.90m      4.92m   NWI  16-01.75    1  
  7 Warren, Olivia               San Diego Trailb                  4.67m   NWI  15-04.00 
  8 McGlory, Mokhole             Mission Valley T       4.57m      4.58m   NWI  15-00.50    1  
  9 Hudson, Olivia               Long Beach Spr         4.61m      4.52m   NWI  14-10.00 
  9 Johnson, Erin                3M Track Club          4.57m      4.52m   NWI  14-10.00 
 11 Gardner, Tess                Unattached                        4.47m   NWI  14-08.00 
 12 Rose, Lauren                 3M Track Club          4.62m      4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
 13 Wells, Ashleigh              Inland Empire          4.72m      4.33m   NWI  14-02.50 
 14 Dubose, Damajeria            3M Track Club          4.44m      4.25m   NWI  13-11.50 
 15 Greene, Denai                Mercury SanDiego                  4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
 16 Stratford, Taylor            Unattached             4.39m      4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
 17 Collins, Breshunna           P/S Vegas Flyers       4.50m      4.12m   NWI  13-06.25 
 18 Bennett, Ashley              Swift Performanc       4.45m      4.07m   NWI  13-04.25 
 19 Longbothham, Shara           TO Flyers                         3.95m   NWI  12-11.50 
 20 Becerra, Rosetta             Inland Empire          4.01m      3.88m   NWI  12-08.75 
 21 Hill, Pia                    Valley United Tr                  3.87m   NWI  12-08.50 
 22 McGlory, Lauren              Mission Valley T       4.59m      3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
 23 Hunter, Ashlee               Inland Empire          4.13m      3.78m   NWI  12-05.00 
 24 Powell, Chaunice             Mission Valley T       4.06m      3.75m   NWI  12-03.75 
 24 Gathright, Sydney            Camp Pendleton T                  3.75m   NWI  12-03.75 
 26 Lighten, Shavee              Las Vegas Stride       3.81m      3.67m   NWI  12-00.50 
 27 Weaver, Angelica             Inland Empire          4.33m      3.65m   NWI  11-11.75 
 27 Black, Stephanie             Quiet Fire             4.10m      3.65m   NWI  11-11.75 
 29 Lewis, Alexys                Fresh Start            4.01m      3.63m   NWI  11-11.00 
 30 Currington, Antonia          Oakand Pal Track       4.01m      3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
 31 Mack, Jasmine                MV Rockets             3.00m      3.51m   NWI  11-06.25 
 32 Aguilar, Elizabeth           Pasadena Running                  3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
 33 Hart, Alexandra              Team Hurricane                    3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
 34 Rodriguez, Melina            Temecula Valley        4.82m      3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
 35 Stroud, Janelle              'N Step                           3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
 36 Hernandez, Sofia             Flo-Jo                 3.45m      3.15m   NWI  10-04.00 
 37 Morgan, Marquita             Oakand Pal Track       3.04m      3.13m   NWI  10-03.25 
 38 Graham, Brandi               CA Quick Siver                    3.02m   NWI   9-11.00 
 39 Pitman, Marissa              Team San Deigo                    2.37m   NWI   7-09.50 
 -- Doe, Jane                    Mission Valley T                   FOUL   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Boyd, Alitta                 Mission Valley T      10.69m     10.88m   NWI  35-08.50   10  
  2 Curtis, Jasmine              Quiet Fire            10.57m     10.48m   NWI  34-04.75    7  
  2 Rodriguez, Melina            Temecula Valley       10.54m     10.48m   NWI  34-04.75    7  
  4 Cutler, Shereese             Quiet Fire             9.99m     10.35m   NWI  33-11.50    4  
  5 Powell, Chaunice             Mission Valley T       9.49m     10.17m   NWI  33-04.50    2  
  6 McGlory, Mokhole             Mission Valley T      10.21m      9.90m   NWI  32-05.75    1  
  7 Johnson, Erin                3M Track Club         10.26m      9.84m   NWI  32-03.50 
  8 Dubose, Damajeria            3M Track Club          9.14m      9.71m   NWI  31-10.25    1  
  9 McGlory, Lauren              Mission Valley T       9.55m      9.48m   NWI  31-01.25 
 10 Washington, Taz              Quiet Fire                        9.31m   NWI  30-06.50 
 11 Conway, Briana               Temecula Valley                   9.09m   NWI  29-10.00 
 12 Presley, Alycia              Quiet Fire                        9.07m   NWI  29-09.25 
 -- Collins, Breshunna           P/S Vegas Flyers                   FOUL   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Haydel, Sydney               Valley United Tr      10.77m     12.03m   39-05.75   10  
  2 Haverton, Destinae           Fresh Start           11.13m     11.73m   38-06.00    8  
  3 White, Brittany              P/S Vegas Flyers      11.20m     11.57m   37-11.50    6  
  4 Burrell, Jasmine             Quiet Fire            11.10m     11.42m   37-05.75    4  
  5 Evans, Jamesse               Do Right              11.00m     11.21m   36-09.50    2  
  6 Noel, Salira                 Fast and Fit                     11.00m   36-01.25    1  
  7 Washington, Gema             Quiet Fire            10.90m     10.91m   35-09.50 
  8 Davis, Jamie                 Flo-Jo                 8.55m     10.63m   34-10.50    1  
  9 Jaja, Prinye                 Pasadena Running                 10.44m   34-03.00 
 10 Ayala, Arrianna              Hilltop Speed                    10.42m   34-02.25 
 11 Carellel, Desiree            Flo-Jo                 9.19m     10.27m   33-08.50 
 12 McClain, LaKesa              Alexanders Light       9.93m      9.76m   32-00.25 
 13 Durnil, Brittney             Milliennium Expr                  9.65m   31-08.00 
 13 Chin, Amber                  Alexanders Light      10.00m      9.65m   31-08.00 
 15 Prothro, Danelle             Mission Valley T       9.14m      9.11m   29-10.75 
 16 Pollard, Kapri               Mlk Blasters                      9.03m   29-07.50 
 17 Robinson, Dee Dee            Team Bionix                       8.89m   29-02.00 
 18 Rawls, Jamila                P/S Vegas Flyers      10.50m      8.88m   29-01.75 
 19 Haslett, Haley               Soc Wildcats           8.83m      8.44m   27-08.25 
 20 Cogger, Tricia               West Coast Gazel                  8.41m   27-07.25 
 21 Pavageau, Sydney             Las Vegas Heat                    7.99m   26-02.75 
 22 Durruthy, Rochelle           Mlk Blasters                      7.77m   25-06.00 
 23 Jones, Ashleigh              Mercury SanDiego                  7.76m   25-05.50 
 24 Brown, Tashay                Team Hurricane                    7.57m   24-10.00 
 25 Timmons, Janae               Quiet Fire             6.77m      7.49m   24-07.00 
 26 Estrada, Noela               Chino Pumas                       7.41m   24-03.75 
 27 Burton, Mercedes             Las Vegas Stride       7.11m      6.95m   22-09.75 
 28 Turner, Naomi                C.A. Track Club        7.64m      6.57m   21-06.75 
 29 Crosby, Ceshawny             San Diego Golden                  5.99m   19-08.00 
 30 Nkululiko, Koko              C.A. Track Club        6.27m      5.94m   19-06.00 
 31 Pitman, Marissa              Team San Deigo                    5.89m   19-04.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Evans, Jamesse               Do Right              29.52m     27.02m      88-08   10  
  2 White, Brittany              P/S Vegas Flyers      28.00m     26.53m      87-00    8  
  3 Rickman, Lindsey             Alexanders Light                 25.76m      84-06    6  
  4 McClain, LaKesa              Alexanders Light       79-08     22.76m      74-08    4  
  5 Durnil, Brittney             Milliennium Expr                 22.46m      73-08    2  
  6 Rawls, Jamila                P/S Vegas Flyers      24.00m     21.82m      71-07    1  
  7 Carellel, Desiree            Flo-Jo                22.91m     20.44m      67-01 
  8 Jaja, Prinye                 Pasadena Running                 19.94m      65-05    1  
  9 Haslett, Haley               Soc Wildcats          24.38m     19.23m      63-01 
 10 Roussell, Brianna            Unattached                       18.15m      59-06 
 11 Chin, Amber                  Alexanders Light       56-08     17.36m      56-11 
 12 Brown, Tashay                Team Hurricane                   14.82m      48-07 
 13 Turner, Naomi                C.A. Track Club       17.06m     14.23m      46-08 
 14 Crosby, Ceshawny             San Diego Golden       6.19m     13.22m      43-04 
 15 Trone, Rhiana                Pasadena Running                 10.93m      35-10 
 16 Townsend, Racheal            Pasadena Running                 10.31m      33-10 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maloy, Dominque              Blazin' One'z          12.10      12.29q  NWI  2 
  2 Stephard, Stephanie          SoCal RunN Couga       12.58      12.85q  NWI  2 
  3 Jones, Erika                 Blazin' One'z          12.11      12.91q  NWI  3 
  4 Lee, Mariyah                 Unattached                        13.04q  NWI  4 
  5 Hatcher, Lata                Vegas Stealth Tr                  13.05q  NWI  2 
  6 Savoy, Lisa                  Long Beach Spr                    13.25q  NWI  1 
  7 Harris, Ashlyn               P/S Vegas Flyers       12.50      13.27q  NWI  3 
  8 Coleman, Iisha               Team Hurricane         12.90      13.36q  NWI  3 
  9 Bangura, Kaye                B Sharp Track Cl                  13.38   NWI  2 
 10 Garvin, Breonna              MV Rockets             12.40      13.53   NWI  4 
 11 Pitts, Alexandria            Blazin' One'z          12.17      13.59   NWI  4 
 12 Modeste, Yozmine             Alexanders Light       13.63      13.75   NWI  4 
 13 Savoy, Angela                Long Beach Spr                    13.78   NWI  1 
 14 Germon, Alexis               MV Rockets             13.00      13.98   NWI  3 
 15 Adams, A                     Vegas Stealth Tr                  14.02   NWI  1 
 16 Parks, Andrea                Mlk Blasters                      14.05   NWI  4 
 17 Paige, Holly                 Team Hurricane         13.20      14.18   NWI  2 
 18 Brown, Samaura               Blazin' One'z          12.61      14.22   NWI  1 
 19 Nichols, Natalie             Alexanders Light       14.21      14.30   NWI  1 
 20 King, Sasha                  Unattached                        14.32   NWI  1 
 21 White, Ashley                Los Angeles Jets       13.60      14.42   NWI  4 
 22 Bolden, Goldie               SoCal RunN Couga                  14.64   NWI  3 
 23 Hargrove, Lydia              Alexanders Light       14.47      14.67   NWI  2 
 24 Brooks, Lakersha             Fresh Start            13.50      15.26   NWI  2 
 25 Payne, Linsey                SoCal RunN Couga       13.02      15.79   NWI  3 
 26 Elisarraras, Rachel          Unattached                        16.36   NWI  1 
 27 Elisarraras, Christy         Unattached                        16.69   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Maloy, Dominque              Blazin' One'z          12.29      12.42   NWI   10  
  2 Stephard, Stephanie          SoCal RunN Couga       12.85      12.87   NWI    8  
  3 Jones, Erika                 Blazin' One'z          12.91      13.03   NWI    6  
  4 Lee, Mariyah                 Unattached             13.04      13.04   NWI    4  
  5 Hatcher, Lata                Vegas Stealth Tr       13.05      13.33   NWI    2  
  6 Coleman, Iisha               Team Hurricane         13.36      13.34   NWI    1  
  7 Harris, Ashlyn               P/S Vegas Flyers       13.27      13.36   NWI 
  8 Savoy, Lisa                  Long Beach Spr         13.25      13.46   NWI    1  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Maloy, Dominque              Blazin' One'z          26.32      25.63   NWI  3   10  
  2 Marshall, Sharonte           Vegas Stealth Tr                  25.79   NWI  2    8  
  3 Stephard, Stephanie          SoCal RunN Couga       27.82      26.63   NWI  2    6  
  4 Knox, Capri                  Vegas Lightning                   26.68   NWI  1    4  
  5 Scott, Amber                 P/S Vegas Flyers       25.50      26.96   NWI  4    2  
  6 Jones, Erika                 Blazin' One'z          26.40      27.37   NWI  3    1  
  7 Lee, Mariyah                 Unattached                        27.39   NWI  4 
  8 Houston, Champayne           Unattached                        27.46   NWI  4    1  
  9 Hatcher, Lata                Vegas Stealth Tr                  27.49   NWI  4 
 10 Modeste, Yozmine             Alexanders Light       27.75      28.04   NWI  2 
 11 Harris, Ashlyn               P/S Vegas Flyers       26.00      28.09   NWI  4 
 12 Bangura, Kaye                B Sharp Track Cl                  28.14   NWI  1 
 13 Coleman, Iisha               Team Hurricane         26.70      28.18   NWI  3 
 14 Lewis, Jessica               West Coast Gazel                  28.41   NWI  1 
 15 Pitts, Alexandria            Blazin' One'z          26.44      28.79   NWI  3 
 16 Parks, Andrea                Mlk Blasters                      28.80   NWI  1 
 17 Grigsby, Angelica            West Coast Gazel       25.50      28.94   NWI  4 
 18 Germon, Alexis               MV Rockets             28.00      29.24   NWI  2 
 19 Paige, Holly                 Team Hurricane         26.90      29.49   NWI  3 
 20 Hargrove, Lydia              Alexanders Light       31.29      30.30   NWI  1 
 21 Warren, Shalese              Quiet Fire             28.52      30.83   NWI  2 
 22 Brown, Samaura               Blazin' One'z          26.93      30.88   NWI  3 
 23 White, Ashley                Los Angeles Jets       30.10      30.91   NWI  1 
 24 Brooks, Lakersha             Fresh Start            28.34      31.48   NWI  2 
 25 Adams, A                     Vegas Stealth Tr                  31.81   NWI  4 
 26 Payne, Linsey                SoCal RunN Couga       27.09      33.67   NWI  3 
 27 Elisarraras, Rachel          Unattached                        34.28   NWI  1 
 28 Elisarraras, Christy         Unattached                        35.77   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Sharonte           Vegas Stealth Tr                  58.81   1   10  
  2 Osteen, Jessica              Vegas Stealth Tr       56.90    1:00.23   3    8  
  3 Knox, Capri                  Vegas Lightning                 1:01.20   1    6  
  4 Scott, Amber                 P/S Vegas Flyers       53.00    1:01.77   3    4  
  5 Meyer, Megan                 TO Flyers                       1:01.95   1    2  
  6 Stephard, Stephanie          SoCal RunN Couga     1:02.44    1:02.34   3    1  
  7 Dyandra, Jacobs              Swift Performanc     1:00.67    1:03.91   3 
  8 Mitsos, Janna                Wandering Tucans     1:03.00    1:05.08   3    1  
  9 Garvin, Breonna              MV Rockets           1:02.00    1:06.43   3 
 10 Parks, Andrea                Mlk Blasters                    1:07.26   1 
 11 Modeste, Yozmine             Alexanders Light     1:04.19    1:07.43   3 
 12 Taylor, Kelvina              Eastbay Heat Tra     1:03.00    1:08.07   2 
 13 Warren, Shalese              Quiet Fire           1:06.00    1:09.86   2 
 14 Hargrove, Lydia              Alexanders Light     1:35.42    1:11.65   1 
 15 Obeji, Aubury                Fast and Fit         1:12.00    1:12.66   1 
 16 Bangura, Kaye                B Sharp Track Cl                1:13.35   1 
 17 White, Ashley                Los Angeles Jets     1:08.79    1:13.47   2 
 18 Whitten, Sabrina             Oakand Pal Track                1:16.18   2 
 19 Smith, Vierra                West Coast Gazel     1:05.00    1:21.18   2 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Washington, Brittney         P/S Vegas Flyers     2:17.00    2:21.53    10  
  2 Osteen, Jessica              Vegas Stealth Tr     2:21.00    2:21.72     8  
  3 Mitsos, Janna                Wandering Tucans     2:22.00    2:22.53     6  
  4 McClendon, Robinea           Light Speed                     2:23.24     4  
  5 Meyer, Megan                 TO Flyers                       2:25.83     2  
  6 Cohen, Wendy                 Unattached           2:23.00    2:33.35     1  
  7 Dyandra, Jacobs              Swift Performanc     2:30.00    2:33.56  
  8 Lindstrom, Jzsanette         Roadrunners                     2:34.05     1  
  9 Taylor, Kelvina              Eastbay Heat Tra        2.37    2:40.77  
 10 Obeji, Aubury                Fast and Fit         3:02.00    2:46.98  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mitsos, Janna                Wandering Tucans     4:54.00    4:52.55    10  
  2 McClendon, Robinea           Light Speed                     5:04.00     8  
  3 Watford, Anya                West Coast Gazel     5:00.00    5:16.44     6  
  4 Cohen, Wendy                 Unattached           4:55.00    5:17.53     4  
  5 Harris, April                Equalizer Track                 5:27.27     2  
  6 Lindstrom, Jzsanette         Roadrunners                     5:28.42     1  
  7 McDaniel, Megan              Unattached                      5:42.79  
  8 Obeji, Aubury                Fast and Fit         6:20.00    6:24.86     1  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Watford, Anya                West Coast Gazel    10:20.00   11:42.33    10  
  2 Lindstrom, Jzsanette         Roadrunners                    11:52.48     8  
  3 Robles, Amanda               Roadrunners                    12:12.51     6  
  4 Marsteller, Taylor           Roadrunners                    15:02.25     4  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Carson, Micsha               Az Cheetah TC          15.78      15.95   NWI   10  
  2 Coleman, Iisha               Team Hurricane         15.00      15.98   NWI    8  
  3 Bolden, Goldie               SoCal RunN Couga                  18.93   NWI    6  
  4 Pitman, Liana                Team San Deigo         18.00      20.54   NWI    4  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Talisha             Blazin' One'z                   1:08.07    10  
  2 Griffin, Natalie             Pasadena Running     1:10.00    1:09.19     8  
  3 Houston, Champayne           Unattached                      1:12.74     6  
  4 Jackson, Jasmine             Pasadena Running     1:12.00    1:14.52     4  
  5 Coats, Kiana                 Blazin' One'z        1:19.00    1:18.95     2  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Las Vegas Blazin' One'z  'A'                                   49.62    10  
     1) Maloy, Dominque                 2) Johnson, Talisha               
     3) Pitts, Alexandria               4) Jones, Erika                   
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Las Vegas Blazin' One'z  'A'                                 4:12.09    10  
     1) Maloy, Dominque                 2) Johnson, Talisha               
     3) Pitts, Melisa                   4) Jones, Erika                   
  2 P/S Vegas Flyers  'A'                                        4:19.33     8  
     1) Washington, Brittney            2) Snow, Jecka                    
     3) Scott, Amber                    4) Harris, Ashlyn                 
 
4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- So Cal Roadrunners  'A'                                    X11:59.15  
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Carson, Micsha               Az Cheetah TC          5.95m      5.36m   NWI  17-07.00   10  
  2 Savoy, Lisa                  Long Beach Spr                    4.86m   NWI  15-11.50    8  
  3 Houston, Champayne           Unattached                        4.74m   NWI  15-06.75    6  
  4 Johnson, Talisha             Blazin' One'z                     4.73m   NWI  15-06.25    4  
  5 Bolden, Goldie               SoCal RunN Couga                  4.19m   NWI  13-09.00    2  
  6 Savoy, Angela                Long Beach Spr                    4.14m   NWI  13-07.00    1  
  7 Germon, Alexis               MV Rockets             3.14m      4.09m   NWI  13-05.00 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Carson, Micsha               Az Cheetah TC         10.97m     10.72m   NWI  35-02.00   10  
 
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Willams, Shawnique           Unattached                       10.66m   34-11.75   10  
  2 Wilson, Danielle             B Sharp Track Cl                  9.48m   31-01.25    8  
  3 Rogers, Ashley               Unattached                        9.33m   30-07.50    6  
  4 Lewis, Jessica               West Coast Gazel      39.00m      9.20m   30-02.25    4  
  5 White, Breanna               Hilltop Speed                     8.42m   27-07.50    2  
  6 Hotchkins, Destiny           Vegas Lightning                   8.32m   27-03.75    1  
  7 Branigan, Breanna            Las Vegas Stride       7.08m      7.30m   23-11.50 
  8 Pitts, Melisa                Blazin' One'z                     5.84m   19-02.00    1  
 
Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hotchkins, Destiny           Vegas Lightning                  25.30m      83-00   10  
  2 Dyandra, Jacobs              Swift Performanc      29.87m     23.82m      78-02    8  
  3 Rogers, Ashley               Unattached                       22.76m      74-08    6  
  4 Wilson, Danielle             B Sharp Track Cl                 20.98m      68-10    4  
  5 Branigan, Breanna            Las Vegas Stride      18.59m     20.28m      66-06    2  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Salze, Marcie                Vsi Track Club                    13.34   NWI   10  
  2 Flewellen, Tiana             CA Quick Siver         12.90      13.37   NWI    8  
  3 Castillo, Grin               Vsi Track Club                    13.96   NWI    6  
  4 Arberry, Ebony               Alexanders Light       15.39      16.20   NWI    4  
  5 Moore, Ardella               Alexanders Light       16.04      20.88   NWI    2  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Salze, Marcie                Vsi Track Club                    27.18   NWI   10  
  2 Flewellen, Tiana             CA Quick Siver         27.00      27.34   NWI    8  
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flewellen, Tiana             CA Quick Siver       1:03.00    1:02.15    10  
  2 Castillo, Grin               Vsi Track Club                  1:04.40     8  
  3 Hendricks, Nadine            West Hi School                  1:05.69     6  
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Bridgett           Chino Pumas                     2:24.84    10  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cohen, Brenda                Unattached           4:50.00    5:13.61    10  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Shambach, Jennifer           Hyperspeed T.C.                   16.99   NWI   10  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shambach, Jennifer           Hyperspeed T.C.                 1:10.50    10  
 
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Arberry, Ebony               Alexanders Light       9.44m     10.38m   34-00.75   10  
  2 Lee, Christie                Blazin' One'z                    10.27m   33-08.50    8  
  3 Moore, Ardella               Alexanders Light       7.01m      7.53m   24-08.50    6  
  4 Buelna, Opalania             Unattached                        7.31m   23-11.75    4  
 
Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lee, Christie                Blazin' One'z                    27.06m      88-09   10  
  2 Arberry, Ebony               Alexanders Light       72-00     22.69m      74-05    8  
  3 Moore, Ardella               Alexanders Light       54-07     20.30m      66-07    6  
  4 Buelna, Opalania             Unattached                       19.63m      64-05    4  
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Andrew               San Diego Blesse                  15.31q  NWI  6 
  2 Norman, Stanley              SoCal RunN Couga       15.40      15.38q  NWI  6 
  3 Larson, Travis               Valley Raiders         15.65      15.55q  NWI 17 
  4 Roberts, Ty'Jason            Los Angeles Jets       15.40      15.61q  NWI 13 
  5 Flournoy, Dominick           Inland Empire          16.00      15.63q  NWI 13 
  6 Peterson, Randy              Los Angeles Jets       15.00      15.65q  NWI  2 
  7 Williams, Marques            Fresh Start            15.39      15.66q  NWI 10 
  8 Johnson, Roosevelt           Flo-Jo                 16.20      15.70q  NWI  5 
  9 Brown, Aaron                 SoCal RunN Couga       16.19      15.70   NWI 13 
 10 Norwood, Garreth             Los Angeles Jets       15.30      15.72   NWI 14 
 11 Taylor, Dwayne               Quiet Fire             15.55      15.77   NWI  4 
 12 Austin, Leontre              Vegas Stealth Tr       15.20      15.77   NWI  7 
 13 Collins, Justin              Los Angeles Jets       15.10      15.83   NWI  3 
 14 Gunter, Xavier               Long Beach Spr         14.76      15.85   NWI 15 
 15 Alexander, Alonzo            Do Right               15.97      15.95   NWI 11 
 16 Morris, Bryan                3M Track Club          15.60      15.99   NWI  7 
 17 Baker, Jason                 SoCal RunN Couga       16.30      16.05   NWI 14 
 18 Holland, Delynn              Swift Performanc       15.19      16.10   NWI 17 
 19 McCollumn, Marcus            Fast Forward Tra       15.90      16.30   NWI  9 
 20 Willies, Darrion K           CA Rising Stars        15.50      16.45   NWI  9 
 21 Poullard, Justin             Inland Empire          16.20      16.52   NWI 15 
 22 Cutler, Jared                Quiet Fire             18.10      16.66   NWI 12 
 23 Evans, Marques Jr            Pasadena Running       18.90      16.69   NWI 12 
 24 Wilson, Zachary              Free Spirit            16.50      16.69   NWI 10 
 25 Nwankpa, Chidinma P          Team of Purpose        18.50      16.73   NWI 10 
 26 Walker, Jacohen              Quiet Fire             15.99      16.86   NWI 14 
 27 Langston, John               Swift Performanc       16.55      16.95   NWI  4 
 28 Atkins, Kevin                Mercury SanDiego       16.50      16.95   NWI  8 
 29 Gibson, Matthew              Pasadena Running       16.70      16.97   NWI 13 
 30 Stowers, Stephone            P/S Vegas Flyers       16.00      16.98   NWI  6 
 31 Gartman, Isaiah              Swift Performanc       15.89      16.99   NWI 13 
 32 Monroe, Antonio              Inland Empire          17.30      17.04   NWI 16 
 33 Watson, Jamal                Team Hurricane         16.40      17.04   NWI  5 
 34 Turner, Akinyele             Los Angeles Jets       16.10      17.05   NWI  1 
 35 Taylor-Crawford, Jaiven      Swift Performanc       16.72      17.07   NWI  8 
 36 Statum, Otis                 3M Track Club          16.10      17.10   NWI 13 
 36 Harris, Michael              Milliennium Expr                  17.10   NWI  5 
 38 Norwood, Jahleel             Unattached                        17.11   NWI 16 
 39 Jackson, Vernon              Vegas Stealth Tr       15.90      17.12   NWI  8 
 40 Givens, Dylan                Los Angeles Jets       16.50      17.13   NWI 11 
 41 Sheppard, Nathan             Mercury SanDiego       16.25      17.18   NWI  2 
 42 Wilson Jr, Danny C           CA Rising Stars        15.50      17.23   NWI 12 
 43 Butler, Isom                 Inland Empire          16.50      17.26   NWI 12 
 44 Tillman, Evan                CA Quick Siver         15.74      17.26   NWI 13 
 44 Awosika, Austen              Light Speed            18.00      17.26   NWI 17 
 46 Britten, Vershaun            Alexanders Light       17.35      17.28   NWI  2 
 47 Bell, Renard                 Los Angeles Jets       16.20      17.31   NWI  5 
 48 Underwood, Malcom            Fast and Fit                      17.35   NWI  9 
 49 Nnoli, Uchenna               Team of Purpose        20.00      17.36   NWI 14 
 50 Kirksey, Caleb               Swift Performanc       16.72      17.38   NWI  7 
 51 Freeman, Loagnn              Vegas Stealth Tr       16.30      17.40   NWI 14 
 52 Hawkins, Jumari              Inland Empire          16.40      17.41   NWI  9 
 53 Moorman, Zivon               Blazin' One'z          16.00      17.42   NWI  4 
 54 Hunter, Marquis              Light Speed            17.50      17.48   NWI 10 
 55 Irving, Quincy               Long Beach Spr         16.66      17.48   NWI  7 
 56 Chew, Gregory                Pasadena Running       16.50      17.50   NWI  6 
 57 Lane, Christian              Imani TC               16.95      17.51   NWI  9 
 58 Williams, Gilani             SC Cheetahs            17.40      17.52   NWI 15 
 59 Okpara, Daniel U             Team of Purpose        18.50      17.53   NWI 11 
 60 Williams, Daniel             Team Hurricane         16.30      17.66   NWI 15 
 61 Bynum, Terrell               Imani TC               17.50      17.66   NWI 14 
 62 Reid, Trevor                 Pasadena Running       19.60      17.70   NWI 15 
 63 Whitney, Armond              P/S Vegas Flyers       16.50      17.81   NWI  7 
 64 Brown, Troy                  Blazin' One'z          16.20      17.82   NWI 14 
 65 Brown, Bobby                 Los Angeles Jets       17.00      17.83   NWI 17 
 66 Jackson, Devin               Alexanders Light       19.00      17.85   NWI 10 
 67 Crittenden, Jonathan         Los Angeles Jets       17.10      17.86   NWI  3 
 68 Cain, Cortez                 Swift Performanc       16.80      17.89   NWI  7 
 69 Selmon, Justice              P/S Vegas Flyers       16.20      17.91   NWI 15 
 70 Hoover II, Jerome            Alexanders Light       16.95      17.94   NWI  6 
 71 Jackson, Camren              Alexanders Light       18.01      18.02   NWI 10 
 72 Bryant, Christian            P/S Vegas Flyers       16.80      18.07   NWI 11 
 73 Street, Malik                Light Speed            17.90      18.18   NWI 14 
 74 Penn, Colby E                Team of Purpose        17.30      18.26   NWI  9 
 75 Jones, Darion                Alexanders Light       18.39      18.27   NWI  8 
 76 Jones, Michael               Mercury SanDiego       17.00      18.28   NWI  1 
 77 Terry, Jordan                Inland Empire          17.10      18.29   NWI  5 
 78 Van Oureck, Cody             Fast Forward Tra                  18.32   NWI  6 
 78 Graham, Thomas               Do Right               19.66      18.32   NWI  2 
 80 Kelly, Sahr                  Hilltop Speed          17.80      18.42   NWI  7 
 81 Gill, DeAngelo               Team Hurricane         16.50      18.46   NWI  7 
 82 Moses, Mark                  Vsi Track Club                    18.47   NWI  4 
 83 Johnson, Javen               Eastbay Heat Tra       17.00      18.50   NWI 16 
 84 Hines, Brandon               CA Quick Siver                    18.52   NWI 12 
 85 Halsell, Sheldon             Los Angeles Jets       17.80      18.56   NWI 12 
 86 Chamberlin, Patacsic         Milliennium Expr                  18.63   NWI  3 
 87 Thompson, Bryan D            CA Rising Stars        17.50      18.65   NWI  2 
 88 Collier, Quentin             Quiet Fire             18.11      18.74   NWI 11 
 89 Lang, Edenacea               Imani TC               18.85      18.81   NWI  4 
 90 Collins, Gabriel             Los Angeles Jets       18.20      18.87   NWI  4 
 91 Stewart, Dahlton             Flo-Jo                 19.00      18.95   NWI  1 
 92 Williams, Dominic            Tnt Track                         18.97   NWI  1 
 93 Arberry, Kurt                Alexanders Light       19.30      18.99   NWI  5 
 94 Grimes, Isaac                Unattached                        19.04   NWI  4 
 95 Wright, Keflyn               Bay Cities Unic                   19.05   NWI 15 
 96 London, Keenan               Light Speed            18.20      19.24   NWI  4 
 97 Wyatt, Jonathan              Flo-Jo                 19.10      19.32   NWI  8 
 98 Rose, Jalen                  Quiet Fire             18.00      19.40   NWI 10 
 99 Green, Darrien               Light Speed            19.50      19.61   NWI 15 
100 Elmore, Andre Jr             Do Right               19.66      19.73   NWI  9 
101 Gilbert, Greggory            Blazin' One'z          17.70      19.78   NWI  5 
102 Dahiell, Cedric              Imani TC               19.95      19.80   NWI  8 
103 Hoover III, Jerome           Alexanders Light       19.60      19.84   NWI  3 
104 Buchanan, Christian          Light Speed            19.10      19.96   NWI  9 
105 Rachard, Davis               Fresh Start            17.49      20.00   NWI  3 
106 Matthews, Bryce              SoCal RunN Couga       22.70      20.09   NWI 16 
107 Landry, Mitchel              San Diego Golden       18.35      20.17   NWI 13 
108 Langston, Dylan              Swift Performanc       18.90      20.21   NWI  6 
109 Bryan, Warren                SC Cheetahs            22.70      20.25   NWI 11 
110 May, Joshua                  Tnt Track                         20.36   NWI  1 
111 McClain, Charles             Tnt Track                         20.46   NWI 11 
112 Brown, Jamari                Alexanders Light                  20.50   NWI 12 
113 Walker, Malik                Light Speed            20.60      20.67   NWI  6 
114 Palmer, Ayries J             CA Rising Stars        19.50      21.51   NWI  3 
115 Crowell, Anders C            SC Cheetahs            21.50      21.74   NWI 12 
116 Borens, Jeremiah             Tnt Track                         22.95   NWI  1 
117 Cornell, Nolan               Fast Forward Tra                  23.43   NWI 10 
118 Alexander, Dorian            Do Right               20.26      24.16   NWI  1 
119 Prescott, Daniel             Chino Pumas                       24.91   NWI  8 
120 Townsend, Malik              Pasadena Running       25.60      25.48   NWI  2 
121 Craver, Bryce                Light Speed            24.50      25.91   NWI  8 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Andrew               San Diego Blesse       15.31      15.09   NWI   10  
  2 Flournoy, Dominick           Inland Empire          15.63      15.35   NWI    8  
  3 Norman, Stanley              SoCal RunN Couga       15.38      15.38   NWI    6  
  4 Peterson, Randy              Los Angeles Jets       15.65      15.43   NWI    4  
  5 Larson, Travis               Valley Raiders         15.55      15.65   NWI    2  
  6 Roberts, Ty'Jason            Los Angeles Jets       15.61      15.70   NWI    1  
  7 Williams, Marques            Fresh Start            15.66      16.05   NWI 
  8 Johnson, Roosevelt           Flo-Jo                 15.70      16.16   NWI    1  
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Larson, Travis               Valley Raiders         31.47      31.34   NWI 16   10  
  2 Austin, Leontre              Vegas Stealth Tr       31.60      31.42   NWI 16    8  
  3 Peterson, Randy              Los Angeles Jets       30.50      31.79   NWI 16    6  
  4 Collins, Justin              Los Angeles Jets       31.60      32.10   NWI 16    4  
  5 Williams, Marques            Fresh Start            31.62      32.11   NWI 15    2  
  6 Wilson, Andrew               San Diego Blesse                  32.19   NWI  1    1  
  7 Flournoy, Dominick           Inland Empire          31.70      32.21   NWI 15 
  8 Norman, Stanley              SoCal RunN Couga       33.81      32.53   NWI 14    1  
  9 Edwards, Micah               Blast'N Rockets        30.00      32.60   NWI  2 
 10 Norwood, Garreth             Los Angeles Jets       31.40      32.61   NWI 16 
 11 Baker, Jason                 SoCal RunN Couga       34.17      32.89   NWI 13 
 12 Alexander, Alonzo            Do Right               32.86      33.08   NWI 14 
 13 Morris, Bryan                3M Track Club          31.80      33.49   NWI 15 
 14 Brown, Aaron                 SoCal RunN Couga       32.44      33.59   NWI 14 
 15 McCollumn, Marcus            Fast Forward Tra       32.10      33.83   NWI 15 
 16 Roberts, Ty'Jason            Los Angeles Jets       31.80      33.94   NWI 15 
 17 Johnson, Roosevelt           Flo-Jo                 32.10      34.19   NWI 15 
 18 Smith, Vincent               SoCal RunN Couga       36.18      34.36   NWI  9 
 19 Atkins, Kevin                Mercury SanDiego       36.00      34.45   NWI  9 
 20 Champion, Martin             B Sharp Track Cl       33.00      34.89   NWI 14 
 21 Watson, Jamal                Team Hurricane         34.80      35.01   NWI 12 
 22 Perez, Astien                SoCal RunN Couga       35.85      35.06   NWI 10 
 23 Rickman, Roderick            Alexanders Light                  35.13   NWI  1 
 24 Moorman, Zivon               Blazin' One'z          34.15      35.39   NWI 13 
 25 Bell, Renard                 Los Angeles Jets       33.90      35.52   NWI 13 
 26 Givens, Dylan                Los Angeles Jets       33.20      35.52   NWI 14 
 27 Jackson, Vernon              Vegas Stealth Tr       33.70      35.72   NWI 14 
 28 Statum, Otis                 3M Track Club          34.00      35.78   NWI 13 
 29 Turner, Akinyele             Los Angeles Jets       35.20      35.80   NWI 11 
 30 Sheppard, Nathan             Mercury SanDiego       36.25      36.20   NWI  9 
 31 Stokes, Daniel I             SC Cheetahs            35.00      36.23   NWI 12 
 32 Walton, Joshua               Los Angeles Jets       35.90      36.24   NWI 10 
 33 Nnoli, Uchenna               Team of Purpose        40.00      36.53   NWI  6 
 34 Whitney, Armond              P/S Vegas Flyers       35.50      36.60   NWI 11 
 35 Gary, Ronnie A               CA Rising Stars        37.00      36.61   NWI  8 
 36 Nwankpa, Chidinma P          Team of Purpose        38.50      36.67   NWI  7 
 37 Tillman, Evan                CA Quick Siver         35.00      36.69   NWI 12 
 38 Strong, Marcus B             CA Rising Stars        36.00      36.70   NWI 10 
 39 Bynum, Terrell               Imani TC               36.65      36.73   NWI  9 
 40 Monroe, Antonio              Inland Empire          35.80      36.75   NWI 10 
 41 Lane, Christian              Imani TC               35.95      36.80   NWI 10 
 42 Awosika, Austen              Light Speed            39.40      37.17   NWI  5 
 43 Graham, Thomas               Do Right               39.11      37.25   NWI  6 
 44 Underwood, Malcom            Fast and Fit                      37.37   NWI 13 
 45 Simms, Clifford              Bay Cities Unic        32.10      37.37   NWI 14 
 46 Conway, Alonzo               Temecula Valley                   37.47   NWI  1 
 47 Jones, Michael               Mercury SanDiego       41.00      37.48   NWI  4 
 48 Van Oureck, Cody             Fast Forward Tra                  37.50   NWI  1 
 49 Payton, Julian               P/S Vegas Flyers       35.00      37.61   NWI 12 
 50 Irving, Quincy               Long Beach Spr         35.42      37.73   NWI 11 
 51 Penn, Colby E                Team of Purpose        35.50      37.79   NWI 11 
 52 Castallanos, Heriberto       Royal-T TC                        37.83   NWI  2 
 53 Harris, Michael              Milliennium Expr                  37.95   NWI  3 
 54 Williams, Daniel             Team Hurricane         34.50      38.00   NWI 12 
 55 Freeman, Loagnn              Vegas Stealth Tr       36.90      38.15   NWI  8 
 56 Brown, Bobby                 Los Angeles Jets       35.50      38.17   NWI 11 
 57 Hines, Brandon               CA Quick Siver         38.00      38.20   NWI  7 
 58 Street, Malik                Light Speed            38.10      38.34   NWI  7 
 59 Jackson, Camren              Alexanders Light       40.76      38.35   NWI  5 
 59 Moses, Mark                  Vsi Track Club                    38.35   NWI  1 
 61 Hoover II, Jerome            Alexanders Light       36.64      38.58   NWI  9 
 62 Jackson, Devin               Alexanders Light       43.18      38.73   NWI  4 
 63 Bryant, Christian            P/S Vegas Flyers       36.50      39.03   NWI  9 
 64 Johnson, Javen               Eastbay Heat Tra       37.00      39.33   NWI  8 
 65 Liddel-Patacsil, Chamber     Milliennium Expr                  39.39   NWI  2 
 66 Terry, Jordan                Inland Empire          35.70      39.50   NWI 10 
 67 Jones, Darion                Alexanders Light       40.15      39.56   NWI  5 
 68 Williams, Dominic            Tnt Track                         39.66   NWI  7 
 69 Rose, Jalen                  Quiet Fire             36.99      39.71   NWI  8 
 70 Matthews, Bryce              SoCal RunN Couga       39.10      39.91   NWI  6 
 71 Collier, Quentin             Quiet Fire             36.00      39.92   NWI  9 
 72 Elmore, Andre Jr             Do Right               39.11      40.05   NWI  6 
 73 Halsell, Sheldon             Los Angeles Jets       36.80      40.08   NWI  8 
 74 Alexander, Dorian            Do Right               43.65      40.24   NWI  4 
 75 Cass, Amadi                  Mercury SanDiego                  40.26   NWI  2 
 76 Wyatt, Jonathan              Flo-Jo                 41.10      40.35   NWI  4 
 77 London, Keenan               Light Speed            38.40      40.48   NWI  7 
 78 Lang, Edenacea               Imani TC               40.05      40.51   NWI  5 
 79 Arberry, Kurt                Alexanders Light       42.47      40.88   NWI  5 
 80 Gill, DeAngelo               Team Hurricane         35.60      40.92   NWI  1 
 81 Brown, Troy                  Blazin' One'z          35.50      40.92   NWI 11 
 82 Hoover III, Jerome           Alexanders Light       42.19      41.35   NWI  4 
 83 Dahiell, Cedric              Imani TC               43.00      41.45   NWI  3 
 84 Rachard, Davis               Fresh Start            38.72      42.02   NWI  7 
 85 Landry, Mitchel              San Diego Golden       41.00      42.25   NWI  5 
 86 Gilbert, Greggory            Blazin' One'z          37.01      42.77   NWI  8 
 87 Collins, Gabriel             Los Angeles Jets       39.10      42.82   NWI  5 
 88 Green, Darrien               Light Speed            39.10      43.01   NWI  5 
 89 Perez, Victor                SoCal RunN Couga       44.22      43.04   NWI  3 
 90 Palmer, Ayries J             CA Rising Stars        43.00      43.30   NWI  3 
 91 McClain, Charles             Tnt Track                         45.10   NWI  1 
 92 Cornell, Nolan               Fast Forward Tra       34.20      50.44   NWI 13 
 93 May, Joshua                  Tnt Track                         50.85   NWI  2 
 94 Borens, Jeremiah             Tnt Track                         51.53   NWI  1 
 95 Craver, Bryce                Light Speed            52.40      52.38   NWI  2 
 96 Brown, Jamari                Alexanders Light                  53.87   NWI  2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Los Angeles Jets Boys  'A'                        1:00.00    1:01.29   3   10  
     1) Peterson, Randy                 2) Norwood, Garreth               
     3) Collins, Justin                 4) Roberts, Ty'Jason              
  2 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                       1:04.00    1:03.55   3    8  
     1) Baker, Jason                    2) Perez, Astien                  
     3) Norman, Stanley                 4) Brown, Aaron                   
  3 Inland Empire Sprinters  'A'                      1:09.70    1:06.22   2    6  
     1) Hawkins, Jumari                 2) Flournoy, Dominick             
     3) Poullard, Justin                4) Terry, Jordan                  
  4 Quiet Fire  'A'                                   1:06.00    1:07.17   3    4  
     1) Collier, Quentin                2) Taylor, Dwayne                 
     3) Cutler, Jared                   4) Walker, Jacohen                
  5 CA Rising Stars  'A'                              1:04.00    1:07.17   3    2  
     1) Gary, Ronnie A                  2) Thompson, Bryan D              
     3) Willies, Darrion K              4) Wilson Jr, Danny C             
  6 Los Angeles Jets Boys  'B'                        1:04.00    1:07.36   3    1  
     1) Gatlin, Damion                  2) Bell, Renard                   
     3) Turner, Akinyele                4) Givens, Dylan                  
  7 Pasadena Running Roses  'A'                                  1:08.41   1 
  8 Team of Purpose  'A'                                         1:09.29   1 
     1) Amaro, Marcus L                 2) Mason, Christopher R           
     3) Nnoli, Uchenna                  4) Nwankpa, Chidinma P            
  9 P/S Vegas Flyers  'A'                             1:08.00    1:09.33   3 
     1) Payton, Julian                  2) Selmon, Justice                
     3) Bryant, Christian               4) Stowers, Stephone              
 10 Alexanders Light'N Expres  'A'                    1:08.10    1:10.72   2 
     1) Britten, Vershaun               2) Hoover II, Jerome              
     3) Jones, Darion                   4)                                
 11 Do Right  'A'                                                1:11.09   1 
     1) Alexander, Alonzo               2) Alexander, Dorian              
     3) Elmore, Andre Jr                4) Graham, Thomas                 
 12 Imani Track Club  'A'                             1:08.95    1:11.30   1 
     1) Bynum, Terrell                  2) Dahiell, Cedric                
     3) Lane, Christian                 4) Lang, Edenacea                 
 13 Los Angeles Jets Boys  'C'                        1:08.00    1:11.97   2 
     1) Walton, Joshua                  2) Brown, Bobby                   
     3) Crittenden, Jonathan            4) Russaw, Josh                   
 14 Riverside CO Swift Performa  'B'                  1:07.80    1:13.67   3 
     1) Kirksey, Caleb                  2) Taylor-Crawford, Jaiven        
     3) Cain, Cortez                    4) Langston, Dylan                
 15 Light Speed  'A'                                  1:10.65    1:14.66   2 
     1) Hunter, Marquis                 2) Street, Malik                  
     3) London, Keenan                  4) Awosika, Austen                
 16 Alexanders Light'N Expres  'B'                    1:14.13    1:18.48   2 
     1) Arberry, Kurt                   2) Jackson, Devin                 
     3) Hoover III, Jerome              4) Brown, Jamari                  
 17 Tnt Track Club  'A'                                          1:27.00   3 
     1) Williams, Dominic               2) Borens, Jeremiah               
     3) May, Joshua                     4) McClain, Charles               
 18 Light Speed  'B'                                  1:25.81    1:27.67   2 
     1) Buchanan, Christian             2) Green, Darrien                 
     3) Walker, Malik                   4) Craver, Bryce                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Quiet Fire  'A'                                   6:00.00    5:45.94    10  
     1) Rose, Jalen                     2) Taylor, Dwayne                 
     3) Cutler, Jared                   4) Walker, Jacohen                
  2 P/S Vegas Flyers  'A'                                        5:46.87     8  
     1) Selmon, Justice                 2) Johnson, Jordan                
     3) Blandburg, Jaelon               4) Whitney, Armond                
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Andrew               San Diego Blesse                  3.58m   NWI  11-09.00   10  
  2 Holland, Delynn              Swift Performanc       3.45m      3.35m   NWI  11-00.00    8  
  3 Gunter, Xavier               Long Beach Spr         3.24m      3.31m   NWI  10-10.50    6  
  4 Wilson, Zachary              Free Spirit                       3.26m   NWI  10-08.50    4  
  5 Larson, Travis               Valley Raiders         3.40m      3.11m   NWI  10-02.50    2  
  6 Chew, Gregory                Pasadena Running       3.17m      3.05m   NWI  10-00.25    0.5
  6 Gibson, Matthew              Pasadena Running       2.10m      3.05m   NWI  10-00.25    0.5
  8 Sheppard, Nathan             Mercury SanDiego                  2.97m   NWI   9-09.00    0.5
  8 Gary, Ronnie A               CA Rising Stars        3.10m      2.97m   NWI   9-09.00    0.5
 10 Tillman, Evan                CA Quick Siver         2.94m      2.94m   NWI   9-07.75 
 11 Hawkins, Jumari              Inland Empire                     2.91m   NWI   9-06.75 
 12 Monroe, Antonio              Inland Empire                     2.89m   NWI   9-05.75 
 12 Kirksey, Caleb               Swift Performanc       2.85m      2.89m   NWI   9-05.75 
 14 Strong, Marcus B             CA Rising Stars        2.50m      2.84m   NWI   9-04.00 
 15 Moorman, Zivon               Blazin' One'z                     2.82m   NWI   9-03.00 
 16 Conway, Alonzo               Temecula Valley                   2.80m   NWI   9-02.25 
 17 Poullard, Justin             Inland Empire                     2.78m   NWI   9-01.50 
 17 Morris, Bryan                3M Track Club          3.60m      2.78m   NWI   9-01.50 
 19 Brown, Troy                  Blazin' One'z                     2.77m   NWI   9-01.25 
 20 Williams, Marques            Fresh Start            3.65m      2.73m   NWI   8-11.50 
 20 Moses, Mark                  Vsi Track Club                    2.73m   NWI   8-11.50 
 22 Taylor-Crawford, Jaiven      Swift Performanc       3.00m      2.71m   NWI   8-10.75 
 23 Atkins, Kevin                Mercury SanDiego                  2.67m   NWI   8-09.25 
 23 Evans, Marques Jr            Pasadena Running       2.60m      2.67m   NWI   8-09.25 
 25 Gartman, Isaiah              Swift Performanc       2.60m      2.65m   NWI   8-08.50 
 26 Stowers, Stephone            P/S Vegas Flyers       3.00m      2.63m   NWI   8-07.50 
 27 Langston, John               Swift Performanc       3.01m      2.57m   NWI   8-05.25 
 27 Irving, Quincy               Long Beach Spr                    2.57m   NWI   8-05.25 
 29 Watson, Jamal                Team Hurricane                    2.51m   NWI   8-03.00 
 30 Thompson, Bryan D            CA Rising Stars        3.10m      2.47m   NWI   8-01.25 
 31 Jones, Michael               Mercury SanDiego                  2.41m   NWI   7-11.00 
 32 Grimes, Isaac                Unattached                        2.40m   NWI   7-10.50 
 33 Hines, Brandon               CA Quick Siver         2.50m      2.39m   NWI   7-10.25 
 33 Payton, Julian               P/S Vegas Flyers       0.30m      2.39m   NWI   7-10.25 
 35 Mokili, Beni                 Milliennium Expr                  2.34m   NWI   7-08.25 
 36 Chamberlin, Patacsic         Milliennium Expr                  2.33m   NWI   7-07.75 
 37 Van Oureck, Cody             Fast Forward Tra                  2.29m   NWI   7-06.25 
 38 Johnson, Roosevelt           Flo-Jo                 2.48m      2.25m   NWI   7-04.75 
 39 Reid, Trevor                 Pasadena Running       2.00m      2.19m   NWI   7-02.25 
 40 Williams, Daniel             Team Hurricane                    2.17m   NWI   7-01.50 
 41 Landry, Mitchel              San Diego Golden       2.05m      2.12m   NWI   6-11.50 
 42 Cain, Cortez                 Swift Performanc       2.65m      2.02m   NWI   6-07.50 
 43 Gill, DeAngelo               Team Hurricane                    1.96m   NWI   6-05.25 
 44 Palmer, Ayries J             CA Rising Stars        2.60m      1.90m   NWI   6-03.00 
 45 Prescott, Daniel             Chino Pumas                       1.86m   NWI   6-01.25 
 46 Gilbert, Greggory            Blazin' One'z                     1.73m   NWI   5-08.25 
 47 Cornell, Nolan               Fast Forward Tra                  1.56m   NWI   5-01.50 
 48 Brumfield, Torry             Pasadena Running       1.80m      1.49m   NWI   4-10.75 
 -- Wyatt, Jonathan              Flo-Jo                 2.18m       FOUL   NWI           
 -- Stewart, Dahlton             Flo-Jo                 2.89m       FOUL   NWI           
 -- Brumfield, Tarron            Pasadena Running       1.40m       FOUL   NWI           
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Washington, Marquette L      CA Rising Stars        12.80      13.72q  NWI  1 
  2 Clark, Alvin                 Los Angeles Jets       13.10      13.95q  NWI 12 
  3 Williams, Jamaal M           CA Rising Stars        12.80      14.03q  NWI  6 
  4 Quarle, Frank                Aeiou                  13.70      14.06q  NWI 14 
  5 Gates, Terrell W             CA Rising Stars        14.05      14.25q  NWI  3 
  6 Bolden, Victor               Inland Empire          13.50      14.28q  NWI 15 
  7 Lomax, Marquis               Light Speed            14.10      14.29q  NWI 14 
  8 Adams, Tyrelle               Alexanders Light       13.57      14.31q  NWI 16 
  9 Bingham, Michael             Milliennium Expr                  14.37   NWI  5 
 10 Wicks, Gerard                Light Speed            14.10      14.39   NWI 16 
 11 Smith, Alex                  Mlk Blasters                      14.42   NWI 13 
 12 Bateman, Anterio             Los Angeles Jets       13.30      14.43   NWI 13 
 13 Nicjerson, Braxton           Do Right               13.92      14.52   NWI  5 
 14 Hall, Ronny                  L A Sheriff Stri                  14.54   NWI 13 
 15 Thompson, Deshawn            P/S Vegas Flyers       13.50      14.54   NWI  4 
 16 Shropshire, Quentin          Los Angeles Jets       13.80      14.58   NWI  9 
 17 Taylor, Jayveon              Vegas Stealth Tr       14.50      14.62   NWI  1 
 18 Luna, Diamante               Vegas Stealth Tr       14.80      14.63   NWI  2 
 19 Hubbard, Joey                Inland Empire          14.00      14.65   NWI  8 
 20 Simon, Elijah                P/S Vegas Flyers       14.00      14.69   NWI  8 
 21 Cyphers, Malik               Light Speed            14.40      14.70   NWI  6 
 22 Smith, Jason                 Swift Performanc       15.20      14.73   NWI 11 
 23 Hardson, Theodore            Milliennium Expr                  14.75   NWI  5 
 24 Coleman, Caleb               Eastbay Heat Tra       14.00      14.83   NWI  9 
 25 Guidry, Anthony              NorthernCal Pace                  14.85   NWI  6 
 26 Abel, Dominique              Alexanders Light       14.59      14.90   NWI 12 
 27 Carroll, Arphaxad            Blazin' One'z          13.51      14.92   NWI 10 
 28 Grant, Samajie               Quiet Fire             14.32      14.94   NWI 12 
 29 Burks, Amare                 CA Rising Stars        14.30      15.00   NWI 13 
 30 Jones, Gary                  Alexanders Light       16.97      15.01   NWI  4 
 31 Miller, Chad                 NorthernCal Pace                  15.02   NWI  6 
 32 Nephew, Tyquan               T J Striders                      15.07   NWI  3 
 33 Ricks, Anthony               Alexanders Light       15.79      15.11   NWI  3 
 34 Pride, Malik                 Team San Deigo         14.50      15.12   NWI 17 
 35 Porter, Charles              CA Quick Siver         13.50      15.13   NWI  2 
 36 Green, Isreal                Swift Performanc       15.40      15.13   NWI  1 
 37 Gaston, Jaylin               Blazin' One'z          14.11      15.13   NWI  2 
 38 White, Lawrence              Swift Performanc       15.34      15.15   NWI  4 
 39 Dixon, Bryce                 Free Spirit                       15.16   NWI  4 
 40 Walton, Isiaha               Los Angeles Jets       14.10      15.21   NWI 11 
 41 Payne, Brandon               Milliennium Expr                  15.21   NWI  5 
 42 Kelley, Tyron                Quiet Fire             15.12      15.23   NWI  7 
 43 Sanchez, Antonio             Mission Valley T       15.15      15.33   NWI  3 
 44 Arberry, Keyon               Alexanders Light       17.30      15.33   NWI  9 
 45 Reed, Johathon               Quiet Fire             15.12      15.34   NWI  5 
 46 Mays, Hakeem                 Fast Forward Tra       14.20      15.37   NWI 15 
 47 Hutsona, Justin              San Diego Trailb                  15.42   NWI 10 
 48 Jones, Tyree                 Oakand Pal Track       15.56      15.47   NWI  4 
 49 Williams, David              SoCal RunN Couga       15.49      15.50   NWI  6 
 50 McCRAY, Jonathan             Swift Performanc       15.20      15.55   NWI 16 
 51 Jones, Justin                Mission Valley T       14.86      15.55   NWI 11 
 52 Davis, Jakell                Bakersfield Gray       14.90      15.60   NWI 14 
 53 Lawson, Daniel               Los Angeles Jets       14.50      15.60   NWI  1 
 54 Anderson, Ernest             Imani TC               15.75      15.60   NWI 11 
 55 Perez, Ardis                 SoCal RunN Couga       15.05      15.61   NWI  8 
 56 Reynolds, Justin             Swift Performanc       15.45      15.64   NWI  7 
 57 Sweeting, Romance            Vegas Stealth Tr       15.60      15.64   NWI 15 
 58 Franklin, Azaan              Los Angeles Jets                  15.67   NWI  6 
 59 Dennis, Travis               Eastbay Heat Tra                  15.71   NWI 15 
 60 Sease, Justin                Temecula Valley                   15.73   NWI  2 
 61 McDowell, Brandin L          CA Rising Stars        14.00      15.74   NWI 17 
 62 Liddel-Patacsil, Deshaun     Milliennium Expr                  15.77   NWI  4 
 63 Dexter, Kelvin               P/S Vegas Flyers       15.00      15.77   NWI  9 
 64 Garner, Michael              Alexanders Light       15.44      15.79   NWI  7 
 65 Collins, Tahbari             Alexanders Light       16.79      15.80   NWI  6 
 66 Jackson, Joshua              Team of Purpose        15.00      15.86   NWI 17 
 67 Bradley, Andrew              MV Rockets             15.50      15.88   NWI 12 
 68 Davis, Kenan                 Light Speed            15.40      15.89   NWI 12 
 69 Byers, Kammeron              Los Angeles Jets       15.30      15.96   NWI  2 
 70 Prine, Cortney               L A Sheriff Stri                  15.97   NWI  1 
 71 Parish, Miles                West Coast Gazel       16.70      16.00   NWI 11 
 72 Dilworth, Darius             Blast'N Rockets                   16.01   NWI  4 
 73 Walker, DeMichael            Fresh Start            15.13      16.05   NWI  9 
 74 Collier, Larry               Quiet Fire             15.99      16.07   NWI 14 
 75 Arline, Kevonte              Quiet Fire             15.99      16.08   NWI  8 
 76 Davis, Brenden               Mlk Blasters                      16.10   NWI  1 
 77 Bryan, William               SC Cheetahs            15.77      16.12   NWI 14 
 78 Barner, Armand               Los Angeles Jets       15.70      16.25   NWI 10 
 79 Bush, Demozsion              Alexanders Light                  16.26   NWI  8 
 80 Hatter, Kamal                Imani TC               16.00      16.27   NWI 17 
 81 Hunter, Kamari J             Team of Purpose        16.50      16.28   NWI  4 
 82 Young, Demetrius             Mercury SanDiego       17.10      16.33   NWI 10 
 83 Pearson, Michael             Oakand Pal Track       16.80      16.36   NWI  1 
 84 Slater, Daiquon              Quiet Fire             17.10      16.37   NWI  2 
 85 Gray, Darien                 Quiet Fire             16.55      16.46   NWI  1 
 86 Torres, Armand               Los Angeles Jets       16.10      16.46   NWI  7 
 87 Robinson, Javion             Oakand Pal Track       17.64      16.53   NWI 17 
 88 Looney, Brendon              Flo-Jo                 16.90      16.59   NWI 12 
 88 William, Robinson            Eastbay Heat Tra       14.60      16.59   NWI 13 
 90 Moore, Tylan                 Milliennium Expr                  16.74   NWI  3 
 91 Young, Micheal L             Team of Purpose        16.50      16.79   NWI 13 
 92 Cain, Cameron                Swift Performanc       15.89      16.82   NWI 17 
 93 Carroll, Kohath              Blazin' One'z          15.02      16.93   NWI  5 
 94 Davis, Najee                 Mission Valley T       15.72      16.96   NWI 16 
 95 Ahmad, Khalil                Golden Elite           16.00      17.03   NWI  9 
 96 Canzoneri, Justin            Fire ragles Trac                  17.10   NWI 15 
 97 Jones, Dantae                Alexanders Light       17.12      17.17   NWI 14 
 98 Creal, Isiah                 B Sharp Track Cl       16.50      17.18   NWI 12 
 99 Graves, Robert               Bay Cities Unic                   17.27   NWI 11 
100 Robinson, Riccardo           Team Hurricane         16.60      17.41   NWI  6 
101 Williams, Dana               Imani TC               17.95      18.01   NWI  5 
102 Gonzales, Pablo              Vsi Track Club                    18.02   NWI  2 
103 McLeroy, Daniel              Las Vegas Heat         17.00      18.03   NWI  2 
104 Taylor, Cedric               N.C. Stallions         17.50      18.51   NWI  3 
105 Jenkins, Kentrell            Bay Cities Unic                   18.52   NWI 11 
106 Hofrichter, Logan            N.C. Stallions         18.00      18.80   NWI  5 
107 Roldan, Ulises               Vsi Track Club                    18.97   NWI  3 
108 Wyatt, Jalen                 Flo-Jo                 20.10      19.12   NWI 14 
109 Burton, Jonathan             Las Vegas Heat         17.10      19.25   NWI 16 
110 Bogans, Devin                Mercury SanDiego       19.15      19.59   NWI  8 
111 Slaney, Nathan               Swift Performanc       16.90      20.31   NWI 13 
112 Terrell, Marquis             Tnt Track                         22.64   NWI 12 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Jamaal M           CA Rising Stars        14.03      13.43   NWI   10  
  2 Washington, Marquette L      CA Rising Stars        13.72      13.56   NWI    8  
  3 Quarle, Frank                Aeiou                  14.06      13.81   NWI    6  
  4 Clark, Alvin                 Los Angeles Jets       13.95      13.89   NWI    4  
  5 Bolden, Victor               Inland Empire          14.28      14.13   NWI    2  
  6 Gates, Terrell W             CA Rising Stars        14.25      14.21   NWI    1  
  7 Adams, Tyrelle               Alexanders Light       14.31      14.27   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Jamaal M           CA Rising Stars        26.90      27.04   NWI 15   10  
  2 Clark, Alvin                 Los Angeles Jets       27.00      27.69   NWI 15    8  
  3 James II, Dustin             Long Beach Spr         27.38      27.86   NWI 15    6  
  4 Pitt, Jordan                 CA Quick Siver         28.00      28.75   NWI 14    4  
  5 Adams, Tyrelle               Alexanders Light       29.66      29.19   NWI 12    2  
  6 Quarle, Frank                Aeiou                  28.60      29.60   NWI 15    1  
  7 Edwards, Daniel              Blast'N Rockets        28.04      29.69   NWI  6 
  8 Grant, Samajie               Quiet Fire             28.55      29.76   NWI 14    1  
  9 Nicjerson, Braxton           Do Right               29.01      29.95   NWI 12 
 10 Lomax, Marquis               Light Speed            28.80      30.05   NWI 13 
 11 Hernandez, Alex              Inland Empire          29.70      30.16   NWI 11 
 12 Irwin, Trenton               Pasadena Running                  30.21   NWI  7 
 13 Wilson, Dejon                Quiet Fire             29.11      30.25   NWI 12 
 14 Walton, Isiaha               Los Angeles Jets       28.90      30.26   NWI 13 
 15 Wicks, Gerard                Light Speed            29.10      30.26   NWI 12 
 16 Shropshire, Quentin          Los Angeles Jets       28.50      30.51   NWI 14 
 17 Carroll, Arphaxad            Blazin' One'z                     30.53   NWI  1 
 18 Dixon, Bryce                 Free Spirit                       30.56   NWI  1 
 19 Patton, Kadar                SoCal RunN Couga                  30.72   NWI  2 
 20 Abel, Dominique              Alexanders Light       13.36      30.75   NWI 13 
 21 Hardson, Theodore            Milliennium Expr                  30.76   NWI  2 
 22 Palmer, Darryl               SoCal RunN Couga                  30.86   NWI  3 
 23 McCollumn, Devon             Fast Forward Tra       29.10      30.95   NWI 12 
 24 Pride, Malik                 Team San Deigo         30.00      31.04   NWI 11 
 25 Williams, David              SoCal RunN Couga       31.17      31.11   NWI  9 
 26 Williams, Joseph             SoCal RunN Couga       31.81      31.12   NWI  8 
 27 Jones, Gary                  Alexanders Light       33.48      31.36   NWI  6 
 28 Kelley, Tyron                Quiet Fire             31.33      31.42   NWI  9 
 29 Gaston, Jaylin               Blazin' One'z          29.12      31.48   NWI 12 
 30 Davis, Kenan                 Light Speed            29.90      31.54   NWI 11 
 31 Miller, Chad                 NorthernCal Pace                  31.58   NWI  1 
 32 Burks, Amare                 CA Rising Stars        29.00      31.60   NWI 13 
 33 Arberry, Keyon               Alexanders Light       32.38      31.60   NWI  2 
 34 Cyphers, Malik               Light Speed            30.10      31.63   NWI 10 
 35 Porter, Charles              CA Quick Siver         29.00      31.67   NWI 13 
 36 Gunter, Austin               Long Beach Spr         32.50      31.75   NWI 15 
 37 Ricks, Anthony               Alexanders Light       34.00      31.75   NWI  5 
 38 Prothro, Jeff                Mission Valley T       30.00      32.01   NWI 11 
 39 Liddel-Patacsil, Deshaun     Milliennium Expr                  32.05   NWI  4 
 40 Ellison, Marquis             San Diego Golden       30.34      32.19   NWI 10 
 41 Sanchez, Antonio             Mission Valley T       33.23      32.20   NWI  6 
 42 Perez, Ardis                 SoCal RunN Couga       30.08      32.23   NWI 10 
 43 Jackson, Courtney            Eastbay Heat Tra       32.00      32.29   NWI  8 
 44 Hosea, Ken                   Quiet Fire             33.00      32.36   NWI  7 
 45 William, Robinson            Eastbay Heat Tra       32.00      32.36   NWI  8 
 46 Coleman, Caleb               Eastbay Heat Tra       31.00      32.51   NWI  9 
 47 Montgomery, Dhakarri         Imani TC               31.83      32.54   NWI  8 
 48 Guidry, Anthony              NorthernCal Pace                  32.55   NWI  1 
 49 Garner, Michael              Alexanders Light       33.48      32.70   NWI  6 
 50 Bradley, Andrew              MV Rockets             28.80      32.79   NWI 13 
 51 Washington, Jordan D         CA Rising Stars        31.00      32.83   NWI  9 
 52 Brown, Jumane                Tnt Track                         32.92   NWI  3 
 53 Thompson, Nolan              Temecula Valley                   33.03   NWI  4 
 54 Mays, Hakeem                 Fast Forward Tra       29.20      33.07   NWI  1 
 55 Lawson, Daniel               Los Angeles Jets       29.90      33.09   NWI 11 
 56 Lindley, Markell             Mercury SanDiego                  33.29   NWI  2 
 57 Hutsona, Justin              San Diego Trailb                  33.35   NWI  2 
 58 Byers, Kammeron              Los Angeles Jets       30.70      33.50   NWI  9 
 59 Willis, Tidas                Mlk Blasters                      33.65   NWI  2 
 60 Collier, Larry               Quiet Fire             34.11      33.91   NWI  5 
 61 Davis, Brenden               Mlk Blasters                      34.04   NWI  1 
 62 Walker, DeMichael            Fresh Start            32.41      34.05   NWI  7 
 63 Bush, Demozsion              Alexanders Light                  34.19   NWI  3 
 64 Wash, Levon                  Long Beach Spr         35.94      34.42   NWI  4 
 65 Ahmad, Khalil                Golden Elite           36.00      34.91   NWI  5 
 66 Davis, Marvin                Blazin' One'z          29.84      35.06   NWI 11 
 67 Davis, Anthony D             SC Cheetahs            33.19      35.21   NWI  5 
 68 Dexter, Kelvin               P/S Vegas Flyers       32.00      35.23   NWI  8 
 69 Creal, Isiah                 B Sharp Track Cl       34.00      35.25   NWI  5 
 70 Young, Demetrius             Mercury SanDiego       34.30      35.32   NWI  6 
 71 Franklin-Murphy, Azaan       Los Angeles Jets       30.60      35.81   NWI 10 
 72 Carroll, Kohath              Blazin' One'z          31.70      36.42   NWI  8 
 73 Huffman, Dominique           Long Beach Spr         35.25      37.08   NWI  4 
 74 Jones, Dantae                Alexanders Light       38.46      37.20   NWI  3 
 75 Robinson, Riccardo           Team Hurricane         36.50      37.59   NWI  4 
 76 Blumfield, Devontay          Pasadena Running                  37.72   NWI  7 
 77 McLeroy, Daniel              Las Vegas Heat         36.00      39.13   NWI  4 
 78 Perry, Jordan                Fast Forward Tra                  39.33   NWI  1 
 79 Bogans, Devin                Mercury SanDiego       38.30      42.66   NWI  3 
 80 Hubbard, Kahlan              Mlk Blasters                      46.63   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 James II, Dustin             Long Beach Spr       1:02.27    1:02.54  15   10  
  2 Andrews, Darren C            CA Rising Stars      1:02.00    1:02.55  15    8  
  3 Pitt, Jordan                 CA Quick Siver       1:05.50    1:03.36  13    6  
  4 Clark, Alvin                 Los Angeles Jets     1:01.00    1:04.50  15    4  
  5 Bolden, Victor               Inland Empire        1:04.30    1:05.41  14    2  
  6 Bogans, Corey                Mercury SanDiego     1:07.00    1:06.18  13    1  
  7 Bateman, Anterio             Los Angeles Jets     1:03.00    1:06.27  15 
  8 Nephew, Tyquan               T J Striders                    1:06.30   2    1  
  9 Bornstein, Zachary           Valley United Tr     1:05.40    1:06.43  14 
 10 Sinclair, Justin             SoCal RunN Couga     1:10.04    1:08.25  10 
 11 Palmer, Darryl               SoCal RunN Couga     1:06.37    1:09.00  13 
 12 Walton, Isiaha               Los Angeles Jets     1:07.10    1:09.14  12 
 13 Newby, Terrell               Valley United Tr     1:10.07    1:09.41  10 
 14 Hawkins, Chris               Inland Empire        1:09.80    1:09.70  11 
 15 Payne, Cameron               SoCal RunN Couga     1:09.25    1:09.78  11 
 16 Shropshire, Quentin          Los Angeles Jets     1:05.50    1:10.35  14 
 17 Nicjerson, Braxton           Do Right             1:07.00    1:10.49  15 
 18 Riggins, Damon               Valley United Tr     1:10.34    1:10.79  10 
 19 Serna, T.                    Unattached                      1:11.33   1 
 20 McCollumn, Devon             Fast Forward Tra     1:01.00    1:11.35  15 
 21 Swindell, Jonathan           Light Speed          1:11.00    1:11.38  10 
 22 Patton, Kadar                SoCal RunN Couga                1:11.47   1 
 23 Williams, Joseph             SoCal RunN Couga     1:12.46    1:11.51   9 
 24 Prothro, Jeff                Mission Valley T     1:12.00    1:11.66   9 
 25 Carroll, Arphaxad            Blazin' One'z        1:20.03    1:11.80   4 
 26 Hamlin, Lavelle              Bay Area Roadrun                1:11.97  15 
 27 Smith, Alex                  Mlk Blasters                    1:12.00   2 
 28 Pabico, Christian Y          Team of Purpose      1:07.00    1:12.09  14 
 29 Dixon, Bryce                 Free Spirit                     1:12.36   5 
 30 Julian, Charles              P/S Vegas Flyers     1:08.00    1:12.51  12 
 31 Keys-Chappell, DeQuantis     Vegas Stealth Tr     1:03.00    1:12.78  15 
 32 Street, Dominique            Light Speed          1:19.00    1:12.80   5 
 33 Arberry, Keyon               Alexanders Light     1:18.10    1:13.05   7 
 34 Dilworth, Danus              Blast'N Rockets         1.10    1:13.07  12 
 35 Stewart, DaJai               P/S Vegas Flyers     1:07.00    1:13.28  13 
 36 Gillespie, Cravon            Pasadena Running     1:11.90    1:13.42   9 
 37 Burks, Amare                 CA Rising Stars      1:10.00    1:13.63  10 
 38 McDowell, Brandin L          CA Rising Stars      1:09.00    1:13.84  11 
 39 Johnson, Elliott             Imani TC             1:13.00    1:14.03   8 
 40 Jackson, Kevin               Hyperspeed T.C.                 1:14.19   3 
 41 Joseph, Milaaq               Phenom T & F                    1:14.23   4 
 42 Harris, Daniel               Las Vegas Heat       1:15.00    1:14.48   8 
 43 Armstrong, Jermel            Light Speed          1:15.00    1:14.92   7 
 44 Wood, Robert                 Light Speed          1:12.00    1:14.99   9 
 45 Jackson, Joshua              Team of Purpose      1:07.00    1:15.22  13 
 46 Collins, Tahbari             Alexanders Light     1:26.31    1:15.46   3 
 47 Dickerson, Joshua            CA Quick Siver       1:17.00    1:15.93   7 
 48 Vargas, Danny                Vsi Track Club                  1:16.08   3 
 49 Brown, Jumane                Tnt Track                       1:16.14   1 
 50 Parish, Miles                West Coast Gazel     1:40.00    1:16.36  11 
 51 Garita, Lorenzo              Unattached                      1:16.46   2 
 52 Miller, Kedrick              Hyperspeed T.C.                 1:16.55   2 
 53 Dominguez, Ruben             Royal-T TC           1:17.00    1:16.69   6 
 54 Gunter, Austin               Long Beach Spr       1:19.00    1:16.86   5 
 55 Lawson, Daniel               Los Angeles Jets     1:09.10    1:16.98  11 
 56 Davis, Kenan                 Light Speed          1:15.00    1:17.02   8 
 57 Arterberry, Vaugh            Oakand Pal Track     1:10.00    1:17.14  11 
 58 Jones, Justin                Mission Valley T     1:12.28    1:17.35   9 
 59 Jackson, Courtney            Eastbay Heat Tra     1:15.00    1:17.47   8 
 60 Meszaros, Cameron            Speed City           1:09.00    1:17.64  12 
 61 Davis, Marvin                Blazin' One'z        1:18.90    1:17.88   5 
 62 Ellis, Calvin                Los Angeles Jets     1:09.60    1:17.95  12 
 63 Canzoneri, Justin            Fire ragles Trac                1:18.26   2 
 64 Byers, Kammeron              Los Angeles Jets     1:17.80    1:18.31   6 
 65 Hosea, Ken                   Quiet Fire           1:20.00    1:18.36   4 
 66 Session Jr, kenneth          3M Track Club        1:07.80    1:19.10  13 
 67 Willis, Tidas                Mlk Blasters                    1:19.12   1 
 68 Gray, Cameron                Quiet Fire           1:19.00    1:19.17   5 
 69 Davis, Jakell                Bakersfield Gray     1:08.00    1:19.44  12 
 70 Willis, Timothy              Mlk Blasters                    1:19.48   1 
 71 Musgrove, Kendell            Imani TC             1:15.75    1:19.51   7 
 72 Vargas, Efrain               Vsi Track Club                  1:19.71   3 
 73 Ellison, Marquis             San Diego Golden     1:03.35    1:19.81  14 
 74 Graves, Robert               Bay Cities Unic      1:16.00    1:20.25   7 
 75 Moore, Tylan                 Milliennium Expr                1:21.16   2 
 76 Washington, Jordan D         CA Rising Stars      1:09.00    1:21.52  12 
 77 Wash, Levon                  Long Beach Spr       1:18.04    1:21.58   6 
 78 Torres, Armand               Los Angeles Jets     1:19.10    1:22.36   5 
 79 Brumfield, Torrance          Pasadena Running     1:29.00    1:22.40   3 
 80 Frair, Jalen                 SoCal RunN Couga     1:18.37    1:22.61   5 
 81 Prine, Cortney               L A Sheriff Stri                1:22.71   7 
 82 Arline, Kevonte              Quiet Fire           1:16.00    1:22.77   7 
 83 Pearson, Michael             Oakand Pal Track     1:20.07    1:23.33   4 
 84 Jones, Tyree                 Hyperspeed T.C.                 1:24.17   1 
 85 Young, Micheal L             Team of Purpose      1:07.00    1:24.51  13 
 86 Franklin-Murphy, Azaan       Los Angeles Jets     1:14.20    1:24.70   8 
 87 Dennis, Travis               Eastbay Heat Tra     1:17.00    1:25.32   6 
 88 Hunter, Kamari J             Team of Purpose      1:17.00    1:25.33   6 
 89 Calhoun II, Vincent          Long Beach Spr       1:16.86    1:26.64   7 
 90 Hatter, Kamal                Imani TC             1:20.35    1:27.42   4 
 91 Huffman, Dominique           Long Beach Spr       1:32.01    1:29.12   3 
 92 Gray, Darien                 Quiet Fire           1:20.00    1:30.69   4 
 93 Pugh, Dana                   Oakand Pal Track     1:25.29    1:30.70   3 
 94 Perry, Jordan                Fast Forward Tra                1:30.77   2 
 95 Hofrichter, Logan            N.C. Stallions       1:40.00    1:32.40   3 
 96 Robinson, Javion             Oakand Pal Track     1:22.94    1:33.18   4 
 97 Barner, Armand               Los Angeles Jets     1:18.10    1:36.15   6 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bornstein, Zachary           Valley United Tr     2:31.30    2:27.27    10  
  2 Andrews, Darren C            CA Rising Stars      2:29.00    2:28.29     8  
  3 Bateman, Anterio             Los Angeles Jets     2:29.00    2:29.73     6  
  4 Bogans, Corey                Mercury SanDiego     2:40.00    2:34.85     4  
  5 Hamlin, Lavelle              Bay Area Roadrun                2:38.44     2  
  6 Nephew, Tyquan               T J Striders         2:34.00    2:39.69     1  
  7 Phillips, Roman              Aeiou                2:32.00    2:41.32  
  8 Serna, T.                    Unattached                      2:41.89     1  
  9 Pabico, Christian Y          Team of Purpose      2:48.00    2:41.98  
 10 Dominguez, Ruben             Royal-T TC           2:42.00    2:46.03  
 11 Foster, Isaiah               Valley United Tr     2:44.00    2:46.14  
 12 Harris, Daniel               Las Vegas Heat       3:01.00    2:46.97  
 13 Lindley, Markell             Mercury SanDiego     2:58.00    2:47.47  
 14 Session Jr, kenneth          3M Track Club        2:53.00    2:48.75  
 15 Spiering, Christopher        SanDiego RoadRun     2:40.00    2:49.07  
 16 Irwin, Trenton               Pasadena Running                2:49.90  
 17 Meszaros, Cameron            Speed City           2:50.00    2:50.26  
 18 Street, Dominique            Light Speed          3:00.00    2:51.02  
 19 Swindell, Jonathan           Light Speed          2:50.00    2:51.44  
 20 Herrmann, Jon                San Diego Golden     2:33.04    2:51.75  
 21 Armstrong, Jermel            Light Speed          2:40.00    2:52.00  
 22 Spivey, Justin F             SC Cheetahs                     2:52.93  
 23 Garita, Lorenzo              Unattached                      2:53.81  
 24 Gamboa Jr., Ricardo          Valley United Tr     2:40.00    2:53.87  
 25 Washington, Jordan D         CA Rising Stars      2:42.00    2:53.97  
 26 Willis, Timothy              Mlk Blasters                    2:55.16  
 27 Miller, Escaria              3M Track Club        2:49.00    2:55.77  
 28 Marshall, Isaiah             CA Quick Siver       2:48.00    2:56.30  
 29 Lindstrom, James             Roadrunners                     2:59.14  
 30 Gray, Cameron                Quiet Fire           3:00.00    3:01.71  
 31 Saddler, Neil                Milliennium Expr                3:05.43  
 32 Frair, Jalen                 SoCal RunN Couga     2:52.23    3:13.83  
 33 Johnson, Roman               Valley United Tr     3:10.00    3:16.02  
 34 Calhoun II, Vincent          Long Beach Spr                  3:21.29  
 35 Thomas, Joshua               Quiet Fire           3:10.00    3:34.31  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bogans, Corey                Mercury SanDiego     5:20.00    5:16.73    10  
  2 Phillips, Roman              Aeiou                5:23.00    5:20.63     8  
  3 Hamlin, Lavelle              Bay Area Roadrun                5:22.18     6  
  4 Lanning, Rocky               Unattached                      5:23.21     4  
  5 Gates, Terrell W             CA Rising Stars      5:26.00    5:23.24     2  
  6 Dominguez, Ruben             Royal-T TC           5:31.00    5:24.28     1  
  7 Harris, Daniel               Las Vegas Heat       5:50.00    5:28.39  
  8 Spiering, Christopher        SanDiego RoadRun     5:39.00    5:34.27     1  
  9 Vargas, Efrain               Vsi Track Club                  5:38.75  
 10 Garita, Lorenzo              Unattached                      5:40.20  
 11 Vargas, Danny                Vsi Track Club                  5:41.00  
 12 Lindley, Markell             Mercury SanDiego     5:31.00    5:43.69  
 13 Miller, Escaria              3M Track Club        5:57.00    5:44.59  
 14 Bennett, Davis               SanDiego RoadRun                5:45.49  
 15 Herrmann, Jon                San Diego Golden     5:30.08    5:45.65  
 16 O'Hara, Tomas                Equalizer Track                 5:45.99  
 17 Marshall, Isaiah             CA Quick Siver       5:53.00    5:49.02  
 18 Phillips, Cameron            Valley United Tr     5:41.00    5:49.23  
 19 Saddler, Neil                Milliennium Expr                5:53.35  
 20 Crowell, Aric A              SC Cheetahs          5:52.00    5:57.83  
 21 Graves, Robert               Bay Cities Unic                 6:01.53  
 22 Harvey, Owen                 Valley United Tr     5:38.00    6:01.76  
 23 Rojas, Matlazchatli          Fire ragles Trac                6:06.73  
 24 Colace, Ryan                 Pleasanton Heat                 6:21.34  
 25 Pluma, Bryan A               Team of Purpose                 6:23.39  
 26 Valle, Willie                Vsi Track Club                  6:36.37  
 27 Roldan, Ulises               Vsi Track Club                  7:15.59  
 28 Gonzales, Pablo              Vsi Track Club                  7:34.01  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 CA Rising Stars  'A'                                52.90      53.46   2   10  
     1) Washington, Marquette L         2) Andrews, Darren C              
     3) Gates, Terrell W                4) Williams, Jamaal M             
  2 Light Speed  'A'                                    57.50      57.00   2    8  
     1) Cyphers, Malik                  2) Lomax, Marquis                 
     3) Scurlark, Lelyn                 4) Wicks, Gerard                  
  3 Vegas Stealth Track Club  'A'                                  57.16   1    6  
     1) Austin, DeShawn                 2) Keys-Chappell, DeQuantis       
     3) Luna, Diamante                  4) Taylor, Jayveon                
  4 Alexanders Light'N Expres  'A'                      58.28      57.33   2    4  
     1) Abel, Dominique                 2) Adams, Tyrelle                 
     3) Garner, Michael                 4) Ricks, Anthony                 
  5 Inland Empire Sprinters  'A'                        56.40      57.43   2    2  
     1) Bolden, Victor                  2) Hawkins, Chris                 
     3) Hernandez, Alex                 4) Hubbard, Joey                  
  6 Quiet Fire  'A'                                     56.99      57.45   2    1  
     1) Grant, Samajie                  2) Simon, Morgan                  
     3) Wilson, Dejon                   4) Kelley, Tyron                  
  7 Riverside CO Swift Performa  'A'                    58.90      58.72   1 
     1) McCRAY, Jonathan                2) Smith, Jason                   
     3) Green, Isreal                   4) White, Lawrence                
  8 Imani Track Club  'A'                               57.11    1:00.42   2 
     1) Johnson, Elliott                2) Musgrove, Kendell              
     3) Davis, Jr, Joseph               4) Anderson, Ernest               
  9 Team of Purpose  'A'                                         1:01.56   1 
     1) Hunter, Kamari J                2) Pabico, Christian Y            
     3) Young, Micheal L                4) Jackson, Joshua                
 10 Oakand Pal Track  'A'                             1:02.00    1:02.00   1 
     1) Robinson, Javion                2) Arterberry, Vaugh              
     3) Jones, Tyree                    4) Pugh, Dana                     
 11 Eastbay Heat Track Club  'A'                        58.20    1:02.49   2 
     1) Robinson, William               2) Coleman, Caleb                 
     3) Dennis, Travis                  4) Jackson, Courtney              
 12 Hyperspeed Track Club  'A'                                   1:04.87   1 
     1) Horne, Gerrell                  2) Douglas, Kameron               
     3) Miller, Kedrick                 4) Jones, Tyree                   
 13 Fast Forward Track Club  'A'                                 1:05.06   1 
     1) Perry, Jordan                   2) Mays, Hakeem                   
     3) McCollumn, Devon                4)                                
 14 Quiet Fire  'B'                                   1:00.00    1:05.80   1 
     1) Reed, Johathon                  2) Arline, Kevonte                
     3) Collier, Larry                  4) Al-Uqdah, Wali                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                       4:30.20    4:38.03    10  
     1) Palmer, Darryl                  2) Sinclair, Justin               
     3) Payne, Cameron                  4) Williams, Joseph               
  2 Vegas Stealth Track Club  'A'                                4:39.65     8  
     1) Keys-Chappell, DeQuantis        2) Luna, Diamante                 
     3) Sweeting, Romance               4) Taylor, Jayveon                
  3 P/S Vegas Flyers  'A'                             4:40.00    4:47.24     6  
     1) Davis, Justin                   2) Stewart, DaJai                 
     3) Thompson, Deshawn               4) Simon, Elijah                  
  4 Valley United Track Club  'B'                     4:45.84    4:49.19     4  
     1)                                 2) Durel, Alexander               
     3) Sullivan, Neal                  4) Yoeman, Alistair               
  5 Valley United Track Club  'A'                     4:35.12    4:53.32     2  
     1) Newby, Terrell                  2) Hudson, Nicholas               
     3) Riggins, Damon                  4) Thompson, Daemon               
  6 Light Speed  'A'                                  4:35.00    5:05.70     1  
     1) Swindell, Jonathan              2) Armstrong, Jermel              
     3) Wood, Robert                    4) Scurlark, Lelyn                
  7 Quiet Fire  'A'                                   6:00.00    5:17.27  
     1) Reed, Johathon                  2) Wilson, Dejon                  
     3) Simon, Morgan                   4) Gray, Cameron                  
  8 Mlk Blasters  'A'                                 5:15.00    5:22.22  
     1) Smith, Alex                     2) Willis, Tidas                  
     3) Davis, Brenden                  4) Willis, Timothy                
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hull, Douglas                Unattached                        1.27m    4-02.00   10  
  2 Marshall, Isaiah             CA Quick Siver         1.09m      1.10m    3-07.25    7  
  2 Thayer, Jalen                Unattached                        1.10m    3-07.25    7  
  4 Dickerson, Joshua            CA Quick Siver         1.70m      1.05m    3-05.25    3  
  4 Groener, Dillon              Chino Pumas                       1.05m    3-05.25    3  
 -- James II, Dustin             Long Beach Spr         1.37m         NH            
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Quarle, Frank                Aeiou                  4.57m      4.36m   NWI  14-03.75   10  
  2 Washington, Marquette L      CA Rising Stars        4.50m      4.33m   NWI  14-02.50    8  
  3 Hernandez, Alex              Inland Empire                     4.00m   NWI  13-01.50    6  
  4 Reynolds, Justin             Swift Performanc       3.20m      3.89m   NWI  12-09.25    4  
  5 Gillespie, Cravon            Pasadena Running       3.70m      3.80m   NWI  12-05.75    2  
  6 Hubbard, Joey                Inland Empire                     3.77m   NWI  12-04.50    1  
  7 Saddler, Mark                Milliennium Expr                  3.73m   NWI  12-03.00 
  8 Serna, T.                    Unattached                        3.71m   NWI  12-02.25    1  
  9 Pride, Malik                 Team San Deigo         3.96m      3.67m   NWI  12-00.50 
 10 Porter, Charles              CA Quick Siver         3.70m      3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
 11 Prothro, Jeff                Mission Valley T       4.11m      3.56m   NWI  11-08.25 
 12 Calhoun II, Vincent          Long Beach Spr         3.60m      3.51m   NWI  11-06.25 
 13 Sanchez, Antonio             Mission Valley T       3.65m      3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
 14 Hutsona, Justin              San Diego Trailb                  3.33m   NWI  10-11.25 
 15 Canty, Jalen                 3M Track Club          4.16m      3.32m   NWI  10-10.75 
 16 Thayer, Jalen                Unattached                        3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
 17 Brown, Jumane                Tnt Track                         3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
 18 White, Lawrence              Swift Performanc       3.18m      3.23m   NWI  10-07.25 
 19 Bradley, Andrew              MV Rockets             3.20m      3.22m   NWI  10-06.75 
 19 Groener, Dillon              Chino Pumas                       3.22m   NWI  10-06.75 
 19 Dexter, Kelvin               P/S Vegas Flyers       3.00m      3.22m   NWI  10-06.75 
 22 Robinson, Riccardo           Team Hurricane                    3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
 22 Session Jr, kenneth          3M Track Club          3.47m      3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
 24 Walker, DeMichael            Fresh Start            3.95m      3.16m   NWI  10-04.50 
 25 Dickerson, Joshua            CA Quick Siver         3.60m      3.15m   NWI  10-04.00 
 26 Irwin, Trenton               Pasadena Running       3.70m      3.00m   NWI   9-10.25 
 27 Looney, Brendon              Flo-Jo                 3.40m      2.81m   NWI   9-02.75 
 28 Moore, Tylan                 Milliennium Expr                  2.58m   NWI   8-05.75 
 29 Taylor, Cedric               N.C. Stallions         2.43m      2.48m   NWI   8-01.75 
 30 Blumfield, Devontay          Pasadena Running                  2.39m   NWI   7-10.25 
 31 Davis, Najee                 Mission Valley T                  2.21m   NWI   7-03.00 
 32 Terrell, Marquis             Tnt Track                         1.72m   NWI   5-07.75 
 -- Brumfield, Torrance          Pasadena Running                   FOUL   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Phelps, Michael              3M Track Club         27.30m     10.01m   32-10.25   10  
  2 Canty, Jalen                 3M Track Club          8.73m      8.31m   27-03.25    8  
  3 Lucien, Jamal                Valley United Tr                  7.62m   25-00.00    6  
  4 Lanning, Rocky               Unattached                        7.25m   23-09.50    4  
  5 Arellano, Alex               Chino Pumas                       7.03m   23-00.75    2  
  6 Hawkins, Chris               Inland Empire                     6.78m   22-03.00    1  
  7 Wyatt, Jalen                 Flo-Jo                 6.45m      6.47m   21-02.75 
  8 Slaney, Nathan               Swift Performanc       6.25m      6.39m   20-11.75    1  
  9 Williams, Dana               Imani TC               4.75m      5.88m   19-03.50 
 10 Buchanan, Kamal              Light Speed            6.20m      5.49m   18-00.25 
 11 Green, David                 Light Speed            6.20m      5.44m   17-10.25 
 12 Street, Dominique            Light Speed            6.50m      5.34m   17-06.25 
 13 Sease, Justin                Temecula Valley                   5.23m   17-02.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Canty, Jalen                 3M Track Club         30.60m     31.74m     104-02   10  
  2 Ahmad, Khalil                Golden Elite                     25.01m      82-01    8  
  3 Welch, Dean                  Soc Wildcats          24.38m     24.31m      79-09    6  
  4 Herrmann, Jon                San Diego Golden      24.71m     23.04m      75-07    4  
  5 Spivey, Justin F             SC Cheetahs           22.00m     22.03m      72-03    2  
  6 Phelps, Michael              3M Track Club         28.47m     21.76m      71-05    1  
  7 Reynolds, Justin             Swift Performanc      12.00m     20.69m      67-10 
  8 Looney, Brendon              Flo-Jo                18.97m     19.41m      63-08    1  
  9 Jones, Gary                  Alexanders Light       35-05     18.10m      59-04 
 10 Pearson, Michael             Oakand Pal Track                 17.98m      59-00 
 11 Wash, Levon                  Long Beach Spr                   17.67m      58-00 
 12 Slaney, Nathan               Swift Performanc      18.90m     17.15m      56-03 
 13 Looney, Billy                Swift Performanc       6.45m     17.11m      56-02 
 14 Wyatt, Jalen                 Flo-Jo                15.87m     16.76m      55-00 
 15 Slater, Daiquon              Quiet Fire            15.00m     16.28m      53-05 
 16 Green, Isreal                Swift Performanc       5.89m     14.73m      48-04 
 17 Bush, Demozsion              Alexanders Light                 14.18m      46-06 
 18 Cain, Cameron                Swift Performanc       5.90m     13.67m      44-10 
 19 Green, David                 Light Speed           14.00m     12.24m      40-02 
 20 Jones, Dantae                Alexanders Light       27-10     11.97m      39-03 
 21 Terrell, Marquis             Tnt Track                        11.38m      37-04 
 21 Hofrichter, Logan            N.C. Stallions         9.82m     11.38m      37-04 
 23 Williams, Dana               Imani TC              11.25m     11.32m      37-02 
 24 Buchanan, Kamal              Light Speed           14.00m     11.10m      36-05 
 25 Bogans, Devin                Mercury SanDiego                  9.25m      30-04 
 26 Young, Demetrius             Mercury SanDiego                  7.67m      25-02 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, DeAnthony            Universal Stride       12.00      12.80q  NWI  5 
  2 Washington, Charles          Imani TC               12.85      12.82q  NWI 10 
  3 White, Laijon M              CA Rising Stars        12.00      12.86q  NWI 11 
  4 Woodard-Johnson, Rhashee     Valley United Tr       12.96      12.93q  NWI  7 
  4 Blackwell, Victor            Universal Stride       12.50      12.93q  NWI  6 
  6 Garrick, Jr, Carlyle         Tony Williams Tr                  12.97q  NWI  2 
  7 Baker, Jared                 SoCal RunN Couga       12.80      12.98q  NWI 12 
  8 Edokpayi, Ime                B Sharp Track Cl       13.30      13.04q  NWI 15 
  9 Hagstrom, Sage               Alexanders Light       12.85      13.13   NWI  3 
 10 Hobbs, Corey                 Bakersfield Gray       12.90      13.16   NWI 15 
 11 Carter, Johnny               Bakersfield Gray       13.10      13.32   NWI  9 
 12 Brown, Christopher           Light Speed            13.10      13.44   NWI  2 
 12 Jackson, Ladale              Vegas Stealth Tr       12.60      13.44   NWI 16 
 14 Countryman, Cameron          SoCal RunN Couga                  13.48   NWI  2 
 15 Nnoli, Chimdi                Team of Purpose        13.10      13.54   NWI  4 
 16 Figures, James               Mission Valley T       13.64      13.56   NWI  3 
 17 Franklin, Keith              Quiet Fire             13.35      13.60   NWI 10 
 18 Washington, Chris            Imani TC               13.25      13.66   NWI 14 
 19 Beard, Jason                 Unattached             12.90      13.68   NWI  1 
 20 Scott, Dimitri               Alexanders Light       13.44      13.68   NWI  6 
 21 Hill, Jarrell                SoCal RunN Couga       13.10      13.71   NWI  8 
 22 Johnson, Daylin              Unattached             12.90      13.71   NWI 15 
 23 Glapin, Jarris               Unattached                        13.72   NWI  7 
 24 Miller, Christian            NorthernCal Pace                  13.73   NWI  3 
 25 Hancock, Darrion             San Diego Golden       13.20      13.79   NWI  8 
 26 Veals, Gregory               Los Angeles Jets       13.10      13.79   NWI 13 
 27 Riggins, Jordan              Fast Forward Tra       13.20      13.81   NWI  9 
 28 Muhammad, Khalfani           Los Angeles Jets       13.00      13.83   NWI 14 
 29 Brown, Malik                 Fresh Start            13.38      13.86   NWI 12 
 30 Vargas, Ramon                Vsi Track Club                    13.94   NWI 10 
 31 Taylor-Unger, Daunche        Swift Performanc       13.80      13.98   NWI  8 
 32 Hill, Jaquian                Team Hurricane         13.70      13.99   NWI  7 
 33 Grimes, Thomas               Bakersfield Gray       13.30      14.05   NWI  7 
 34 Russell, Kye                 Do Right               13.80      14.05   NWI 13 
 35 Smith, Eric                  B Sharp Track Cl       13.90      14.12   NWI  4 
 35 Price, Aaron                 Inland Empire          13.70      14.12   NWI 15 
 37 Hoover, Dalante              Alexanders Light                  14.13   NWI  8 
 38 Scott, James                 Blast'N Rockets        13.45      14.14   NWI 11 
 39 Hawkins, Armond              Inland Empire          14.00      14.16   NWI  9 
 40 O'Binna, Iheanyi             Imani TC               16.01      14.20   NWI  3 
 41 dixon, benjamin              Free Spirit                       14.22   NWI  6 
 42 Gray, Blake                  Long Beach Spr         13.50      14.23   NWI  5 
 43 Simon, Nathaniel             Team of Purpose        13.90      14.23   NWI  9 
 44 Keys, Kenneth                Mercury SanDiego       13.50      14.23   NWI  6 
 45 Atkins, Patrick              Oakand Pal Track       13.50      14.25   NWI  5 
 46 Coleman, Jurrien             Team Hurricane         13.50      14.31   NWI 16 
 47 Walker, Turon                Oakand Pal Track       14.34      14.37   NWI 12 
 48 Maddox, Kenji D              CA Rising Stars        13.30      14.41   NWI  1 
 49 Landry, Michael              San Diego Golden       18.35      14.47   NWI  3 
 50 Scudder, Maurice             Foothill Area          13.90      14.50   NWI  4 
 51 Harmon, Trey                 Oxnard Stars                      14.50   NWI  3 
 52 Barnes, Trevon               Las Vegas Heat         13.90      14.54   NWI  2 
 53 Stelly, Major                Mission Valley T       14.24      14.55   NWI  1 
 54 Eddins, Juan                 Bay Cities Unic        14.27      14.56   NWI  3 
 55 Ross, Jabrian                Fast Forward Tra       14.00      14.59   NWI 13 
 56 Hicks, Bryce                 Tnt Track                         14.61   NWI 13 
 57 Breier, Scott                Soc Wildcats                      14.67   NWI 13 
 58 Yarbrogh, Cory               Hyperspeed T.C.                   14.70   NWI 11 
 59 Morgan, Donavan R            Team of Purpose        14.50      14.71   NWI  5 
 59 Walker, Kameron              Light Speed            14.10      14.71   NWI 15 
 61 Henderson, Nicholas          Oakand Pal Track       14.86      14.71   NWI 16 
 62 Grant, Kyviun                Imani TC               14.10      14.71   NWI  7 
 63 Clark, Jermal                West Co Wings          14.00      14.73   NWI  8 
 64 Howard, Malcolm              Bay Cities Unic        15.30      14.75   NWI  4 
 65 Ealy, Davion                 Blazin' One'z                     14.75   NWI 16 
 66 Evans, Chrishaaun            Blazin' One'z          13.71      14.79   NWI 14 
 67 Baldwin, Tyler               Hyperspeed T.C.                   14.81   NWI 11 
 68 Dawkins, DJ                  Bakersfield Gray       13.60      14.83   NWI 12 
 69 Gray, Menz                   Vegas Lightning                   14.88   NWI  1 
 70 Bernard, Trevor              Pasadena Running                  14.89   NWI  8 
 71 Keys, Kendal                 Mercury SanDiego       14.30      14.91   NWI 10 
 72 Brown, Dominique             Los Angeles Jets       15.30      14.93   NWI  2 
 72 Montgomery, Emanuel          Imani TC               15.20      14.93   NWI  9 
 74 Gaither, Willie              Vegas Lightning                   14.93   NWI  1 
 75 Ardis, Anthony               Unattached                        14.94   NWI  4 
 76 Corsey, Brandon              Los Angeles Jets       14.60      15.00   NWI  3 
 77 Burke, King                  Fast and Fit           15.00      15.04   NWI 15 
 78 Hofrichter, Colton           N.C. Stallions         16.00      15.06   NWI 15 
 79 Brown, Michael               West Co Wings          13.19      15.13   NWI  2 
 80 Louis, Terrell               Fresh Start            14.56      15.22   NWI 11 
 81 Givens, Tyler                Los Angeles Jets       14.50      15.27   NWI 11 
 82 Edwards, Dorian              NorthernCal Pace                  15.27   NWI  5 
 83 Wheaton, Devon               SC Cheetahs            14.50      15.28   NWI  5 
 84 Salze, Michael               Vsi Track Club                    15.29   NWI  5 
 85 Keller, Noah                 Oakand Pal Track       15.42      15.32   NWI  4 
 86 Townsend, Kipp               Fresh Start            13.92      15.40   NWI  2 
 87 Powell, Taylor               P/S Vegas Flyers       15.01      15.40   NWI 14 
 88 Page, Kevin                  Los Angeles Jets       14.90      15.51   NWI 10 
 89 Onyekwere, Obinna            Fire ragles Trac                  15.60   NWI 14 
 90 Thomas, Kazon                Vegas Stealth Tr       13.70      15.60   NWI  1 
 91 Grant, Kyron                 Imani TC               15.60      15.60   NWI  2 
 92 Anderson, Myles              Imani TC               16.00      15.62   NWI  1 
 93 Wright, Eric                 B Sharp Track Cl       15.90      15.63   NWI  8 
 94 Adams, Rasheen               Vegas Stealth Tr       13.60      15.73   NWI 10 
 95 Washington, Nathan           Imani TC               15.85      15.73   NWI 13 
 96 Horne, Gerald                Hyperspeed T.C.                   15.75   NWI 13 
 97 Miller, Jamial               Alexanders Light       16.62      15.98   NWI 11 
 98 Fennelle, Davion             Los Angeles Jets       14.75      16.04   NWI 12 
 99 Horne, Gerald 2              Hyperspeed T.C.                   16.15   NWI 12 
100 Street, Chris                Quiet Fire             17.99      16.37   NWI  5 
101 Stevenson, Adarius           Oakand Pal Track       17.00      16.60   NWI 11 
102 Westbrook, Lacy              Imani TC               16.25      16.79   NWI 12 
103 Abram, Jaylar                Quiet Fire             16.00      16.81   NWI 14 
104 Davis, Antwione              Foothill Area          14.90      17.12   NWI  6 
105 Jones, Glenn                 Alexanders Light       18.00      17.95   NWI 16 
106 Lyons, Kameron               Quiet Fire             17.99      18.48   NWI  6 
107 Wright, Devon                Mlk Blasters                      18.72   NWI  7 
108 Chennault, Marty             Quiet Fire             18.00      18.72   NWI 12 
109 Warren, Kayon                Los Angeles Jets       18.10      19.29   NWI 15 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, DeAnthony            Universal Stride       12.80      12.37   NWI   10  
  2 White, Laijon M              CA Rising Stars        12.86      12.40   NWI    8  
  3 Blackwell, Victor            Universal Stride       12.93      12.74   NWI    6  
  4 Woodard-Johnson, Rhashee     Valley United Tr       12.93      12.79   NWI    4  
  5 Garrick, Jr, Carlyle         Tony Williams Tr       12.97      12.82   NWI    2  
  6 Baker, Jared                 SoCal RunN Couga       12.98      12.92   NWI    1  
  7 Washington, Charles          Imani TC               12.82      13.06   NWI 
  8 Edokpayi, Ime                B Sharp Track Cl       13.04      13.45   NWI    1  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Thomas, DeAnthony            Universal Stride       25.20      25.23   NWI 13   10  
  2 White, Laijon M              CA Rising Stars        24.00      25.24   NWI 13    8  
  3 Blackwell, Victor            Universal Stride       25.40      25.35   NWI 13    6  
  4 Garrick, Jr, Carlyle         Tony Williams Tr                  25.62   NWI  7    4  
  5 Abron, Donte                 West Coast Gazel       26.50      26.52   NWI 12    2  
  6 Washington, Charles          Imani TC               25.55      26.79   NWI 13    1  
  7 Woodard-Johnson, Rhashee     Valley United Tr       27.10      27.06   NWI 11 
  8 Edokpayi, Ime                B Sharp Track Cl       26.00      27.46   NWI 13    1  
  9 Edwards, Steven              Unattached             27.14      27.57   NWI 11 
 10 Price, Aaron                 Inland Empire          27.20      27.58   NWI 11 
 11 Parks, Shaquille             Light Speed            27.90      27.96   NWI  9 
 12 Franklin, Keith              Quiet Fire             27.99      28.07   NWI  9 
 13 Jackson, Ladale              Vegas Stealth Tr       26.20      28.12   NWI 13 
 14 Hagstrom, Sage               Alexanders Light       26.89      28.14   NWI 12 
 15 Turner, Elijah               Las Vegas Heat         27.30      28.24   NWI 10 
 16 Figures, James               Mission Valley T       26.30      28.38   NWI 13 
 17 Brown, Malik                 Fresh Start            27.15      28.43   NWI 11 
 18 Davis, Jehlon                Imani TC               27.64      28.50   NWI 10 
 19 Coleman, Jurrien             Team Hurricane         26.50      28.51   NWI 13 
 20 Riggins, Jordan              Fast Forward Tra       26.90      28.55   NWI 12 
 21 Swigert, John                Light Speed            28.10      28.62   NWI  8 
 22 Scott, James                 Blast'N Rockets        27.30      28.68   NWI 10 
 23 Beard, Jason                 Unattached             27.80      28.79   NWI 10 
 24 Keys, Kenneth                Mercury SanDiego       28.30      28.86   NWI  8 
 25 Maddox, Kenji D              CA Rising Stars        30.10      28.89   NWI  6 
 26 Washington, Chris            Imani TC               26.53      28.92   NWI 12 
 27 Gray, Blake                  Long Beach Spr         27.90      28.95   NWI  9 
 28 Hill, Jaquian                Team Hurricane         26.80      29.13   NWI 12 
 29 Hancock, Darrion             San Diego Golden       27.35      29.13   NWI 10 
 30 Smith, Eric                  B Sharp Track Cl       27.00      29.13   NWI 11 
 31 dixon, benjamin              Free Spirit                       29.14   NWI  1 
 32 Naasz, Connor                Soc Wildcats           28.50      29.17   NWI  8 
 33 Rubio, Charlie               Alexanders Light       31.15      29.59   NWI  5 
 34 Ross, Jabrian                Fast Forward Tra                  29.69   NWI  2 
 35 Maulden, Craige              Temecula Valley                   29.72   NWI  3 
 36 Landry, Michael              San Diego Golden       41.00      29.74   NWI  3 
 37 Davis, Jamar                 P/S Vegas Flyers       29.50      29.76   NWI  7 
 38 Robinson, Khalil             Rancho Track Clu       29.60      29.97   NWI  6 
 39 Montgomery, Emanuel          Imani TC               30.95      29.97   NWI  6 
 40 Phyfer, Jordan               Team Hurricane         28.50      30.06   NWI  8 
 41 Harmon, Trey                 Oxnard Stars                      30.10   NWI  3 
 42 Hicks, Bryce                 Tnt Track                         30.14   NWI  2 
 43 Grant, Kyviun                Imani TC               28.00      30.21   NWI  9 
 44 Keys, Kendal                 Mercury SanDiego       29.63      30.23   NWI  6 
 45 Miller, Christian            NorthernCal Pace                  30.29   NWI  1 
 46 Ealy, Davion                 Blazin' One'z                     30.36   NWI  2 
 47 Breier, Scott                Soc Wildcats                      30.59   NWI  2 
 48 Lawson, Lee                  Los Angeles Jets       26.80      30.67   NWI 12 
 49 O'Binna, Iheanyi             Imani TC               29.00      30.82   NWI  7 
 50 Stelly, Major                Mission Valley T       28.50      30.89   NWI  8 
 51 Weaver, Ben                  Inland Empire          29.50      30.96   NWI  7 
 52 Scudder, Maurice             Foothill Area          28.00      31.03   NWI  9 
 53 Powell, Taylor               P/S Vegas Flyers       30.50      31.13   NWI  6 
 54 Wiggins, Ross                Pasadena Running                  31.28   NWI  1 
 55 Roberson, Michael            Do Right               29.60      31.29   NWI  6 
 56 Brown, Dominique             Los Angeles Jets       31.10      31.32   NWI  5 
 57 Gaither, Willie              Vegas Lightning                   31.45   NWI  3 
 58 Penn, D'Marus                MV Rockets             32.00      31.63   NWI  5 
 59 Burke, King                  Fast and Fit           31.10      31.71   NWI  5 
 60 Howard, Malcolm              Bay Cities Unic        31.21      31.79   NWI  5 
 61 Edwards, Dorian              NorthernCal Pace                  31.93   NWI  1 
 62 Clark, Jermal                West Co Wings          28.61      31.94   NWI  8 
 63 Bynum, Terrance              Imani TC               29.25      32.04   NWI  7 
 64 Gray, Menz                   Vegas Lightning                   32.05   NWI  1 
 65 Anderson, Myles              Imani TC               32.00      32.09   NWI  4 
 66 Corsey, Brandon              Los Angeles Jets       30.50      32.26   NWI  6 
 67 Washington, Nathan           Imani TC               28.75      32.30   NWI  8 
 68 Page, Kevin                  Los Angeles Jets       32.40      32.42   NWI  4 
 69 Manson, Ian                  Team San Deigo         31.00      32.44   NWI  5 
 70 Thomas, Kazon                Vegas Stealth Tr       27.60      32.65   NWI 10 
 71 Al-Uqdah, Easton             Quiet Fire             32.25      32.79   NWI  4 
 72 Wright, Eric                 B Sharp Track Cl       31.00      33.14   NWI  5 
 73 Austin, J'Won                Vegas Stealth Tr       26.80      33.18   NWI 12 
 74 Townsend, Kipp               Fresh Start            27.59      33.24   NWI 10 
 75 Evans, Chrishaaun            Blazin' One'z          30.17      33.29   NWI  6 
 76 Motyl, Kyle                  N.C. Stallions         34.10      33.40   NWI  3 
 77 Adams, Rasheen               Vegas Stealth Tr       27.90      33.50   NWI  9 
 78 Miller, Jamial               Alexanders Light       35.91      34.34   NWI  3 
 79 Abram, Jaylar                Quiet Fire             33.00      35.32   NWI  4 
 80 Franklin, Trevon             Quiet Fire             33.50      35.64   NWI  4 
 81 Green, Khaleel               Los Angeles Jets       33.80      36.24   NWI  4 
 82 Louis, Antoine               Los Angeles Jets       34.90      36.73   NWI  3 
 83 Jones, Glenn                 Alexanders Light       39.00      36.74   NWI  3 
 84 Wright, Devon                Mlk Blasters                      40.00   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Garrick, Jr, Carlyle         Tony Williams Tr                  57.18  15   10  
  2 Blackwell, Victor            Universal Stride       56.00      57.30  15    8  
  3 Blackmon, Devon A            CA Rising Stars        57.40    1:00.24  15    6  
  4 Meszaros, Rocky              Speed City           1:01.00    1:00.64  15    4  
  5 Veals, Gregory               Los Angeles Jets       59.10    1:01.21  15    2  
  6 Hobbs, Corey                 Bakersfield Gray     1:04.00    1:01.39  12    1  
  7 Scott, James                 Blast'N Rockets      1:04.05    1:01.42  12 
  8 Perkins, Joshua I            Team of Purpose      1:00.00    1:01.48  14    1  
  9 Harris, Aaron                Pasadena Running     1:04.90    1:01.56  14 
 10 Abron, Donte                 West Coast Gazel                1:01.65   3 
 11 Williams, Frank              Light Speed          1:04.00    1:02.09  13 
 12 Coleman, Jurrien             Team Hurricane         58.00    1:02.20  15 
 13 Brown, Christopher           Light Speed          1:02.00    1:02.69  14 
 14 Muhammad, Khalfani           Los Angeles Jets     1:01.00    1:02.96  14 
 15 White, Devante               Oakand Pal Track     1:01.00    1:03.10  14 
 16 Daniel, Drey                 N.C. Stallions       1:03.00    1:03.32  13 
 17 Atkins, Patrick              Oakand Pal Track     1:02.00    1:03.70  14 
 18 Parks, Shaquille             Light Speed          1:04.00    1:04.11  12 
 19 Mitsos, Ryan                 Wandering Tucans                1:04.28  12 
 20 James, Chanceller            Blast'N Rockets      1:03.00    1:04.49  13 
 21 Story, KJ                    Fast Forward Tra     1:04.00    1:04.68  14 
 22 Brown, Donovan               Los Angeles Jets     1:03.10    1:04.87   5 
 23 dixon, benjamin              Free Spirit                     1:05.18  11 
 24 Ringgold, Kameron            Vegas Stealth Tr     1:03.00    1:05.24  13 
 25 Phyfer, Jordan               Team Hurricane       1:03.00    1:05.29  13 
 26 Thompson, Ricky              Do Right             1:06.00    1:05.45  10 
 27 Alston, Anthony              N.C. Stallions       1:05.00    1:05.63  11 
 28 Russell, Kye                 Do Right             1:08.00    1:05.66   9 
 29 Washington, Tyler J          CA Rising Stars      1:03.00    1:05.84  13 
 30 Davis, Jehlon                Imani TC             1:07.00    1:06.10  10 
 31 Ally, Keith                  Los Angeles Jets     1:05.10    1:06.33  11 
 32 Washington, Jordan           P/S Vegas Flyers     1:05.00    1:06.40  11 
 33 Willard, Terell              SoCal RunN Couga                1:06.67   2 
 34 Boston, Adisa                SoCal RunN Couga     1:05.58    1:06.83  11 
 35 Rubio, Charlie               Alexanders Light     1:17.32    1:06.87   4 
 36 Hill, Jaquian                Team Hurricane       1:04.00    1:06.97  12 
 37 Maddox, Kenji D              CA Rising Stars      1:04.00    1:07.44  13 
 38 Davis, Jamar                 P/S Vegas Flyers     1:08.00    1:07.59   9 
 39 Ealy, Davion                 Blazin' One'z                   1:07.66   2 
 40 Simon, Nathaniel             Team of Purpose      1:05.00    1:08.11   8 
 41 Grimes, Thomas               Bakersfield Gray     1:07.00    1:08.30   9 
 42 Whiteo, Troy                 Quiet Fire           1:07.00    1:08.44  10 
 42 Dawkins, DJ                  Bakersfield Gray     1:08.00    1:08.44   9 
 44 Smith, Eric                  B Sharp Track Cl     1:08.00    1:08.72   9 
 45 Maulden, Craige              Temecula Valley                 1:08.73   3 
 46 Johnson, Rashid              Light Speed          1:07.00    1:08.93  10 
 47 Nichole, Donshay             Fast Forward Tra     1:06.00    1:09.02  10 
 48 Coleman, Adrian              Fast Forward Tra     1:05.00    1:09.40  14 
 49 Robinson, Khalil             Rancho Track Clu        1.12    1:09.41  12 
 50 Joseph, Micah                Phenom T & F                    1:09.71   1 
 51 Hofrichter, Colton           N.C. Stallions       1:09.00    1:09.78   8 
 52 Wash, Xavier                 Long Beach Spr       1:12.53    1:09.99   6 
 53 Bernard, Trevor              Pasadena Running     1:08.90    1:10.24   8 
 54 Walker, Kameron              Light Speed          1:11.00    1:10.70   7 
 55 Fennelle, Davion             Los Angeles Jets     1:12.10    1:10.72   6 
 56 Lee, Eric                    Quiet Fire           1:15.00    1:11.58   5 
 57 Austin, Martrel              Vegas Stealth Tr     1:04.00    1:12.08  12 
 58 Fitzgerald, John             Universal Stride     1:20.00    1:12.13   4 
 59 Burke, King                  Fast and Fit         1:12.00    1:12.31   7 
 60 Echevarria, Tyler            Quiet Fire           1:11.00    1:12.56   7 
 61 Morgan, Donavan R            Team of Purpose      1:09.00    1:12.83   8 
 62 Powell, Taylor               P/S Vegas Flyers     1:12.00    1:12.87   6 
 63 Wheaton, Devon               SC Cheetahs          1:15.00    1:13.20   5 
 64 Berry, Gordon                Mercury SanDiego     1:12.00    1:13.21   6 
 65 Wright, Eric                 B Sharp Track Cl     1:15.00    1:13.22   5 
 66 Mitsos, Robby                Wandering Tucans                1:13.47   1 
 67 Penn, D'Marus                MV Rockets           1:16.00    1:13.63   5 
 68 Traylor, Mychal              Team of Purpose      1:09.00    1:14.09   8 
 69 Salze, Michael               Vsi Track Club                  1:14.29   1 
 70 Givens, Tyler                Los Angeles Jets     1:08.10    1:14.33   8 
 71 Clements, Amyri              Quiet Fire           1:10.00    1:14.35   8 
 72 Eddins, Juan                 Bay Cities Unic      1:10.48    1:14.80   7 
 73 Monroe, Deondre              Inland Empire                   1:14.86   1 
 74 Jordan, Clyde                Light Speed          1:17.00    1:15.30   4 
 75 Abram, Jeremy                Quiet Fire           1:11.00    1:16.19   7 
 76 Horne, Gerald 2              Hyperspeed T.C.                 1:16.79   2 
 77 Castillo, Ryan               Vsi Track Club                  1:16.94   1 
 78 Saunders, Curtis             Hilltop Speed        1:15.70    1:17.24   5 
 79 Figueroa, Dennis             Fire ragles Trac                1:17.35   2 
 80 Howard, Malcolm              Bay Cities Unic      1:12.31    1:17.57   6 
 81 Motyl, Kyle                  N.C. Stallions       1:16.60    1:18.04   4 
 82 Corsey, Brandon              Los Angeles Jets     1:11.10    1:18.41   7 
 83 Lawson, Lee                  Los Angeles Jets     1:12.30    1:18.71   6 
 84 Thompson, Vincent            Las Vegas Heat       1:16.00    1:20.33   5 
 85 Felder, Otis                 B Sharp Track Cl     1:20.00    1:20.53   3 
 86 Myles, Brandon               Light Speed          1:20.00    1:20.58   3 
 87 Green, Khaleel               Los Angeles Jets     1:19.50    1:20.62   4 
 88 Coleman, Anzell              Foothill Area        1:14.00    1:20.77   6 
 89 Earnest, Jamar               Oakand Pal Track     1:19.94    1:21.11   4 
 90 Franklin, Trevon             Quiet Fire           1:19.00    1:21.76   4 
 91 Jones, LeEric                Hyperspeed T.C.                 1:21.83   3 
 92 Ewell, Michael               West Coast Gazel     1:14.00    1:22.73  11 
 93 Nelson, Jalin                Tnt Track                       1:23.88   2 
 94 Williams, Ariel              Light Speed          1:27.00    1:26.09   3 
 95 Horne, Gerrell               Hyperspeed T.C.                 1:26.92   2 
 96 Page, Kevin                  Los Angeles Jets     1:16.10    1:28.52   1 
 97 Abram, Jaylar                Quiet Fire           1:21.00    1:30.26   3 
 98 Villalobos, Juan             Cool Runnings                   1:31.30   3 
 99 Horne, Gerald                Hyperspeed T.C.                 1:38.19   2 
100 Wright, Devon                Mlk Blasters                    1:41.26   1 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meszaros, Rocky              Speed City           2:24.00    2:23.31    10  
  2 Veals, Gregory               Los Angeles Jets     2:24.00    2:27.67     8  
  3 Cooper, Justin               Quiet Fire           2:27.00    2:28.10     6  
  4 Alston, Anthony              N.C. Stallions       2:26.00    2:28.67     4  
  5 Washington, Tyler J          CA Rising Stars      2:28.00    2:30.16     2  
  6 Turner, Elijah               Las Vegas Heat       2:45.00    2:32.10     1  
  7 Thompson, Ricky              Do Right             2:35.00    2:33.42  
  8 Williams, Frank              Light Speed          2:32.00    2:34.65     1  
  9 Fortune Jr, William A        CA Rising Stars      2:32.00    2:35.23  
 10 Brown, Donovan               Los Angeles Jets     2:25.00    2:35.52  
 11 Johnson, Rashid              Light Speed          2:45.00    2:35.92  
 12 Phyfer, Jordan               Team Hurricane       2:30.00    2:37.68  
 13 Munoz, Micheal A             Team of Purpose      2:40.00    2:39.41  
 14 Muhammad, Khalfani           Los Angeles Jets     2:36.00    2:40.43  
 15 Ally, Keith                  Los Angeles Jets     2:33.00    2:40.50  
 16 Mack, Supervoid              MV Rockets                      2:40.53  
 17 Dominguez, Johnny            Royal-T TC                      2:40.59  
 18 Hoover, Dalante              Alexanders Light     3:26.27    2:40.61  
 19 Littooy, Brad                SanDiego RoadRun     2:47.00    2:41.35  
 20 Meyer, Jordan                TO Flyers                       2:41.66  
 21 Woods, Davacea               SoCal RunN Couga     2:43.38    2:43.13  
 22 Wiggins, Ross                Pasadena Running                2:43.97  
 23 Boston, Adisa                SoCal RunN Couga                2:43.98  
 24 Traylor, Mychal              Team of Purpose      2:40.00    2:44.76  
 25 Monroe, Deondre              Inland Empire                   2:45.31  
 26 Fennelle, Davion             Los Angeles Jets     2:39.00    2:47.73  
 27 Wash, Xavier                 Long Beach Spr       2:53.28    2:48.54  
 28 Hawkins, Armond              Inland Empire        2:40.00    2:49.16  
 29 Berry, Gordon                Mercury SanDiego     2:59.00    2:49.57  
 30 Givens, Tyler                Los Angeles Jets     2:35.00    2:50.07  
 31 Spight, Tyler                Las Vegas Heat       2:59.00    2:51.26  
 32 Potts, Aaron                 Golden Elite         2:30.00    2:51.47  
 33 Reza, Luis                   Swift Performanc     2:40.35    2:52.09  
 34 Barnes, Trevon               Las Vegas Heat       3:00.00    2:52.11  
 35 Lopez, Matthew               Unattached           2:41.61    2:53.55  
 36 Lawrynowicz, Jacek           Las Vegas Heat       3:01.00    2:56.50  
 37 Clements, Amyri              Quiet Fire           2:50.00    2:58.35  
 38 Potts, Darren                Light Speed          2:56.00    3:05.76  
 39 Potts, Darrell               Light Speed          2:59.00    3:06.56  
 40 Thompson, Vincent            Las Vegas Heat       3:20.00    3:08.69  
 41 Estrada, Geronimo            Chino Pumas                     4:09.57  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mitsos, Ryan                 Wandering Tucans     4:48.00    4:56.58    10  
  2 Penn, Christian L            Team of Purpose      5:02.00    5:04.63     8  
  3 Mendoza, Alejandro           Valley United Tr     5:20.00    5:09.11     6  
  4 Roberts, Ian                 Valley Striders                 5:09.85     4  
  5 Dominguez, Johnny            Royal-T TC                      5:11.08     2  
  6 Mitsos, Robby                Wandering Tucans     5:12.00    5:13.68     1  
  7 Passenhiem, Alexander        San Diego Golden     5:20.71    5:15.09  
  8 Littooy, Brad                SanDiego RoadRun     5:18.00    5:16.39     1  
  9 Herrera, Leonard             Alexanders Light     5:15.58    5:17.85  
 10 Munoz, Micheal A             Team of Purpose      5:20.00    5:19.96  
 11 Potts, Aaron                 Golden Elite         4:30.00    5:26.95  
 12 Brown, Donovan               Los Angeles Jets     4:55.00    5:30.67  
 13 Bradey, Bryce                SanDiego RoadRun     5:25.00    5:32.23  
 14 Lawrynowicz, Jacek           Las Vegas Heat       5:30.00    5:32.90  
 15 Echevarria, Tyler            Quiet Fire           5:35.00    5:36.41  
 16 Reza, Luis                   Swift Performanc     5:35.20    5:37.59  
 17 Ally, Keith                  Los Angeles Jets     5:10.00    5:37.68  
 18 Fitzgerald, John             Universal Stride     5:40.00    5:39.82  
 19 Vargas, Ramon                Vsi Track Club                  5:46.48  
 20 Lopez, Matthew               Unattached           6:05.00    5:53.93  
 21 Felder, Otis                 B Sharp Track Cl     7:00.00    6:34.46  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dominguez, Johnny            Royal-T TC                     10:42.34    10  
  2 Sykes, Alex                  Roadrunners                    10:51.66     8  
  3 Puraci, Sebi                 Roadrunners                    11:02.80     6  
  4 Herrera, Leonard             Alexanders Light    10:54.90   11:08.96     4  
  5 Passenhiem, Alexander        San Diego Golden               11:14.36     2  
  6 Lopez, Enrique               Roadrunners                    11:30.64     1  
  7 Reveriano, Christopher       Unattached                     12:27.92  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pryatel, Anthony             P/S Vegas Flyers     8:40.00    8:48.00    10  
  2 Collins, Nathan              Team Hurricane                 10:27.00     8  
 -- Felder, Otis                 B Sharp Track Cl                     DQ   See Judging Sheet
 -- Saunders, Curtis             Hilltop Speed       15:00.00         DQ   See Judging Sheet
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Blackmon, Devon A            CA Rising Stars        12.20      13.03   NWI  3   10  
  2 White, Devante               Oakand Pal Track       12.74      13.52   NWI  3    8  
  3 Lucien, Devon                Valley United Tr       13.99      14.06   NWI  3    6  
  4 Poullard, Miles              Inland Empire          13.50      14.13   NWI  3    4  
  5 Shanks, M. Ajani             Valley United Tr       14.20      14.68   NWI  2    2  
  6 Vargas, Ramon                Vsi Track Club                    14.94   NWI  2    1  
  7 Price, Marquise              P/S Vegas Flyers       15.00      15.16   NWI  2 
  8 Fischer, Andrew              Inland Empire          14.00      15.17   NWI  3    1  
  9 Harris, Aaron                Pasadena Running                  15.29   NWI  1 
 10 Thompson, Ricky              Do Right               15.00      15.83   NWI  2 
 11 Taylor-Unger, Daunche        Swift Performanc       13.50      15.92   NWI  3 
 12 Morgan, Donavan R            Team of Purpose        17.50      16.19   NWI  2 
 13 Davis, Jamar                 P/S Vegas Flyers       16.00      16.20   NWI  2 
 14 Johnson, Jaron               Swift Performanc       13.60      16.25   NWI  3 
 15 Manson, Ian                  Team San Deigo         14.00      16.36   NWI  3 
 16 Walker, Turon                Oakand Pal Track       18.80      17.14   NWI  1 
 17 Keller, Noah                 Oakand Pal Track       14.60      17.28   NWI  1 
 18 Earnest, Jamar               Oakand Pal Track       18.00      18.26   NWI  2 
 19 Castillo, Ryan               Vsi Track Club                    18.46   NWI  1 
 20 Phillips, David              N.C. Stallions         16.63      18.82   NWI  2 
 21 Berry, Gordon                Mercury SanDiego       19.12      19.24   NWI  1 
 22 Moses, Kyle                  Vsi Track Club                    19.39   NWI  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Valley United Track Club  'A'                       54.00      50.68   1   10  
     1) Camacho Jr., Ronnie             2) Harper, Christopher            
     3) Jordan Jr., Daniel              4) Woodard-Johnson, Rhasheed      
  2 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                         51.60      51.12   1    8  
     1) Luckett, Anthony                2) Baker, Jared                   
     3) Hill, Jarrell                   4) Jones, Jamias                  
  3 Imani Track Club  'A'                               48.50      52.49   1    6  
     1) Washington, Charles             2) Davis, Jehlon                  
     3) Carrigan, Ricky                 4) Bynum, Terrance                
  4 Bakersfield Grayhounds  'A'                         52.00      53.52   1    4  
     1) Edwards, Shannon                2) Grimes, Thomas                 
     3) Hobbs, Corey                    4) Carter, Johnny                 
  5 Oakand Pal Track  'A'                               53.70      53.91   1    2  
     1) White, Devante                  2) Henderson, Nicholas            
     3) Atkins, Patrick                 4) Walker, Turon                  
  6 Alexanders Light'N Expres  'A'                    1:03.55      54.81   1    1  
     1) Hoover, Dalante                 2) Scott, Dimitri                 
     3) Hagstrom, Sage                  4) Hogue, Joshua                  
  7 Fast Forward Track Club  'A'                                   56.92   1 
     1) Riggins, Jordan                 2) Nichole, Donshay               
     3) Story, KJ                       4) Coleman, Adrian                
  8 Hyperspeed Track Club  'A'                                     59.36   2 
     1) Horne, Gerald 2                 2) Yarbrogh, Cory                 
     3) Mcintosh, Jarquan               4)                                
 -- Imani Track Club  'B'                                             DQ   2  took baton early
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                       4:20.98    4:12.51   2   10  
     1) Luckett, Anthony                2) Willard, Terell                
     3) Boston, Adisa                   4) Jones, Jamias                  
  2 Light Speed  'A'                                  4:00.00    4:12.96   2    8  
     1) Williams, Frank                 2) Parks, Shaquille               
     3) Swigert, John                   4) Brown, Christopher             
  3 Team of Purpose  'A'                              4:11.00    4:21.84   2    6  
     1) Penn, Christian L               2) Perkins, Joshua I              
     3) Simon, Nathaniel                4) Nnoli, Chimdi                  
  4 Valley United Track Club  'A'                     4:20.00    4:26.58   2    4  
     1) Harris, Marcus                  2) Camacho Jr., Ronnie            
     3) Shanks, M. Ajani                4) Dinowitz, Jared                
  5 Vegas Stealth Track Club  'A'                                4:33.81   1    2  
     1) Austin, J'Won                   2) Austin, Martrel                
     3) Jackson, Ladale                 4) Ringgold, Kameron              
  6 P/S Vegas Flyers  'A'                             4:25.00    4:35.83   2    1  
     1) Pryatel, Anthony                2) Washington, Jordan             
     3) Selmon, Brandon                 4) Price, Marquise                
  7 Inland Empire Sprinters  'A'                      4:26.00    4:39.02   2 
     1) Fischer, Andrew                 2) Hawkins, Armond                
     3) Weaver, Ben                     4) Poullard, Miles                
  8 Fast Forward Track Club  'A'                                 4:39.68   1 
     1) Coleman, Adrian                 2) Nichole, Donshay               
     3) Story, KJ                       4) Ross, Jabrian                  
  9 Quiet Fire  'A'                                   4:30.00    4:46.02   2 
     1) Gedyon, Elias                   2) Cooper, Justin                 
     3) Franklin, Keith                 4) Whiteo, Troy                   
 10 Light Speed  'B'                                  4:35.00    5:20.06   1 
     1) Johnson, Rashid                 2) Young, Myles                   
     3) Potts, Darrell                  4) Jordan, Clyde                  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Team of Purpose  'A'                             10:20.00   10:16.31    10  
     1) Nnoli, Chimdi                   2) Penn, Christian L              
     3) Perkins, Joshua I               4) Munoz, Micheal A               
  2 Quiet Fire  'A'                                  10:15.00   10:25.10     8  
     1) Gedyon, Elias                   2) Cooper, Justin                 
     3) Echevarria, Tyler               4) Whiteo, Troy                   
  3 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                      10:44.62   10:31.53     6  
     1) Woods, Davacea                  2) Luckett, Anthony               
     3) Willard, Terell                 4) Jones, Jamias                  
  4 So Cal Roadrunners  'A'                                     10:40.58     4  
     1) Lopez, Enrique                  2) Puraci, Sebi                   
     3) Sykes, Alex                     4)                                
  5 Las Vegas Heat  'A'                              11:21.00   10:52.64     2  
     1) Turner, Elijah                  2) Spight, Tyler                  
     3) Lawrynowicz, Jacek              4) Thompson, Vincent              
  6 North County StallionsTrack Cl  'A'                         10:59.00     1  
     1) Alston, Anthony                 2) Hofrichter, Colton             
     3) Daniel, Drey                    4) Phillips, David                
  7 Hyperspeed Track Club  'A'                                  10:59.11  
     1) Jones, LeEric                   2) Mcintosh, Jarquan              
  8 Quiet Fire  'B'                                  10:20.00   12:30.49  
     1) Abram, Jeremy                   2) Clements, Amyri                
     3) Al-Uqdah, Easton                4) Lee, Eric                      
 
High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Navorez, Terence             MV Rockets                        1.40m    4-07.00   10  
  2 Meyer, Jordan                TO Flyers                         1.30m    4-03.25    8  
  3 Harris, Aaron                Pasadena Running                  1.25m    4-01.25    6  
  4 Charles, Isiah               Las Vegas Stride       1.21m      1.20m    3-11.25    4  
  5 Duffield, Matthew            Chino Pumas                       1.15m    3-09.25    2  
  6 Scudder, Maurice             Foothill Area          1.20m      1.10m    3-07.25    1  
  7 Marshall, William            Chino Pumas                       1.00m    3-03.25 
  8 Castillo, Ryan               Vsi Track Club                    0.95m    3-01.25    1  
 -- Mack, Supervoid              MV Rockets             1.50m         NH            
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Thomas, DeAnthony            Universal Stride       5.46m      5.75m   NWI  18-10.50   10  
  2 White, Laijon M              CA Rising Stars                   5.00m   NWI  16-05.00    8  
  3 Brown, Malik                 Fresh Start            4.75m      4.84m   NWI  15-10.50    6  
  4 Countryman, Cameron          SoCal RunN Couga                  4.76m   NWI  15-07.50    4  
  5 Poullard, Miles              Inland Empire          4.47m      4.75m   NWI  15-07.00    2  
  6 Naasz, Connor                Soc Wildcats           4.39m      4.71m   NWI  15-05.50    1  
  7 Fischer, Andrew              Inland Empire          4.95m      4.65m   NWI  15-03.25 
  8 Keys, Kenneth                Mercury SanDiego                  4.58m   NWI  15-00.50    1  
  9 Gray, Blake                  Long Beach Spr         4.60m      4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
 10 Fortune Jr, William A        CA Rising Stars        4.80m      4.50m   NWI  14-09.25 
 11 Shanks, M. Ajani             Valley United Tr       4.62m      4.47m   NWI  14-08.00 
 12 Hancock, Darrion             San Diego Golden       4.19m      4.31m   NWI  14-01.75 
 13 Charles, Isiah               Las Vegas Stride       4.03m      4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
 13 Price, Aaron                 Inland Empire          4.23m      4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
 15 Landry, Michael              San Diego Golden       2.05m      4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
 16 Miller, Christian            NorthernCal Pace                  4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
 17 Weaver, Ben                  Inland Empire          3.99m      4.04m   NWI  13-03.25 
 18 Boston, Adisa                SoCal RunN Couga                  3.99m   NWI  13-01.25 
 19 Washington, Tyler J          CA Rising Stars        4.50m      3.94m   NWI  12-11.25 
 19 Maulden, Craige              Temecula Valley                   3.94m   NWI  12-11.25 
 21 Townsend, Kipp               Fresh Start            4.00m      3.91m   NWI  12-10.00 
 22 Gray, Menz                   Vegas Lightning                   3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
 23 Roberson, Michael            Do Right                          3.78m   NWI  12-05.00 
 24 Bernard, Trevor              Pasadena Running                  3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
 25 Phillips, David              N.C. Stallions                    3.65m   NWI  11-11.75 
 26 Clark, Jermal                West Co Wings          4.19m      3.64m   NWI  11-11.50 
 27 Passenhiem, Alexander        San Diego Golden                  3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
 28 Gaither, Willie              Vegas Lightning                   3.61m   NWI  11-10.25 
 29 Russell, Kye                 Do Right                          3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
 30 Monroe, Deondre              Inland Empire          3.97m      3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
 31 Landers, Austin              Chino Pumas                       3.47m   NWI  11-04.75 
 32 Manson, Ian                  Team San Deigo         3.96m      3.34m   NWI  10-11.50 
 32 Coleman, Anzell              Foothill Area         11.00m      3.34m   NWI  10-11.50 
 34 Fitzgerald, John             Universal Stride       4.24m      3.29m   NWI  10-09.50 
 35 Penn, D'Marus                MV Rockets                        3.18m   NWI  10-05.25 
 36 Mack, Supervoid              MV Rockets             3.18m      3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
 37 Collins, Nathan              Team Hurricane                    2.92m   NWI   9-07.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hill, Brandon                3M Track Club         11.88m     12.17m   39-11.25   10  
  2 Lieberman, Cody              Aeiou                 11.88m     12.07m   39-07.25    8  
  3 Myles, Brandon               Light Speed            8.20m      9.49m   31-01.75    6  
  4 Williams, Ariel              Light Speed            8.80m      8.85m   29-00.50    4  
  5 Street, Chris                Quiet Fire             9.10m      8.61m   28-03.00    2  
  6 Gray, Joshua                 Blazin' One'z                     8.43m   27-08.00    1  
  7 Warren, Kayon                Los Angeles Jets       7.50m      8.09m   26-06.50 
  8 Bradley, Garrett             MV Rockets                        7.90m   25-11.00    1  
  9 Lyons, Kameron               Quiet Fire             7.99m      7.48m   24-06.50 
 10 Grantling, Denzel            Mlk Blasters                      6.79m   22-03.50 
 11 Chennault, Marty             Quiet Fire             7.77m      6.66m   21-10.25 
 12 Edokpayi, Ime                B Sharp Track Cl                  6.45m   21-02.00 
 13 Moses, Kyle                  Vsi Track Club                    6.44m   21-01.50 
 14 Gladney, Vlair               Vegas Lightning                   5.86m   19-02.75 
 15 Norton, Trevon               Las Vegas Heat                    5.02m   16-05.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hill, Brandon                3M Track Club         33.52m     29.40m      96-05   10  
  2 Lieberman, Cody              Aeiou                 26.82m     24.33m      79-10    8  
  3 Landers, Austin              Chino Pumas                      21.41m      70-03    6  
  4 Norris, Arrion               Team Hurricane                   20.17m      66-02    4  
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hill, Brandon                3M Track Club         38.25m     41.19m     135-02   10  
  2 Street, Chris                Quiet Fire            29.99m     30.16m      98-11    8  
  3 Lawson, Lee                  Los Angeles Jets      32.00m     29.60m      97-01    6  
  4 Moore, Ian                   Soc Wildcats          34.74m     29.47m      96-08    4  
  5 Stelly, Major                Mission Valley T      24.38m     28.34m      93-00    2  
  6 Lyons, Kameron               Quiet Fire            21.22m     25.97m      85-02    1  
  7 Louis, Terrell               Fresh Start                      25.91m      85-00 
  8 Wash, Xavier                 Long Beach Spr                   25.41m      83-04    1  
  9 Keys, Kendal                 Mercury SanDiego                 23.59m      77-05 
 10 Lieberman, Cody              Aeiou                 27.12m     23.48m      77-00 
 11 Norris, Arrion               Team Hurricane                   23.16m      76-00 
 12 Bradley, Garrett             MV Rockets                       23.06m      75-08 
 13 Reza, Luis                   Swift Performanc      21.00m     21.66m      71-01 
 14 Chennault, Marty             Quiet Fire            18.00m     20.77m      68-02 
 15 Keller, Noah                 Oakand Pal Track      22.86m     19.69m      64-07 
 16 Westbrook, Lacy              Imani TC              29.58m     18.76m      61-06 
 17 Moses, Kyle                  Vsi Track Club                   18.75m      61-06 
 18 Earnest, Jamar               Oakand Pal Track      21.33m     18.35m      60-02 
 19 Norton, Trevon               Las Vegas Heat                   16.59m      54-05 
 20 Grant, Kyron                 Imani TC              50.01m     14.90m      48-11 
 21 Stevenson, Adarius           Oakand Pal Track      68.00m     14.00m      45-11 
 22 Miller, Jamial               Alexanders Light       39-08     12.06m      39-07 
 23 Gray, Joshua                 Blazin' One'z                    11.61m      38-01 
 24 Gladney, Vlair               Vegas Lightning                  10.31m      33-10 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coleman, Germaine            Valley United Tr       11.53      11.41q  NWI 11 
  2 Carroll, Randall             Los Angeles Jets       11.10      11.43q  NWI  5 
  3 King, Michael                Bay Cities Unic        10.31      11.55q  NWI  1 
  4 Hall, Patrick                Valley United Tr       11.10      11.74q  NWI  4 
  5 Riggins, Anthony             Fast Forward Tra       11.30      11.76q  NWI  7 
  6 Ally, Kevin                  Los Angeles Jets       11.00      11.86q  NWI  2 
  7 Johnson, Christian           Blast'N Rockets        11.04      11.93q  NWI  3 
  8 White, Lester                Swift Performanc       11.86      11.96q  NWI 10 
  9 Morrison, Rummel M           CA Rising Stars        11.20      12.02   NWI  6 
 10 Meekins, Mike                Fast Forward Tra       11.50      12.05   NWI  9 
 11 Robinson, Ahmad              Mlk Blasters           11.50      12.06   NWI  8 
 11 Silva, Stephen               Bakersfield Gray       11.80      12.06   NWI 13 
 13 Wheeler, Chase               Oakand Pal Track       12.20      12.06   NWI  1 
 14 Sullivan, Marcus             Team Hurricane         11.50      12.13   NWI 10 
 15 Patterson, Avery             Oakand Pal Track       12.10      12.17   NWI  2 
 16 Hudson, Dion                 Temecula Valley        11.71      12.19   NWI 14 
 17 Nevarez, Luis                West Co Wings          11.90      12.24   NWI  7 
 18 Ketchens, Denzel             Los Angeles Jets       11.85      12.26   NWI 11 
 19 Hawthrone, Buddy             Camp Pendleton T       11.81      12.34   NWI  9 
 20 Johnson, DeShawn             Foothill Area          13.00      12.43   NWI 12 
 21 Morales, Sean                Fire ragles Trac                  12.44   NWI 13 
 22 Jackson, Coreyoun            Team Hurricane         11.80      12.46   NWI 12 
 23 Wheaton, Markus              Do Right               11.70      12.46   NWI 13 
 24 Marable, Malcolm             Los Angeles Jets       12.10      12.54   NWI  3 
 25 Stone, Jerry                 Imani TC               12.25      12.55   NWI  2 
 26 Bush, Christian              Valley United Tr       12.34      12.56   NWI  5 
 27 Usher, Tyrone                Los Angeles Jets       12.00      12.58   NWI  4 
 28 Magee, Devon                 Imani TC               12.35      12.58   NWI  6 
 29 Dunbar, Malcolm              Rancho Track Clu       12.20      12.60   NWI  1 
 30 Roberson, Paul               MV Rockets             12.30      12.60   NWI  3 
 31 Cox, Marquise                Swift Performanc       11.89      12.68   NWI  9 
 32 White, John                  SoCal RunN Couga       12.90      12.73   NWI  3 
 33 Johnson, Justin W            CA Rising Stars        12.50      12.79   NWI 11 
 34 Brown, Terrence              Light Speed            12.80      12.86   NWI  1 
 35 Pateau, Joel                 CA Quick Siver         12.50      12.87   NWI 14 
 36 Rucker, Darquis              Oakand Pal Track       12.50      12.96   NWI  9 
 37 Rodney, Alfred               Rancho Track Clu       12.80      13.00   NWI  2 
 38 Minor, Vincent               Foothill Area          13.80      13.01   NWI  2 
 39 Jabril, Kiree                Long Beach Spr         12.00      13.03   NWI  5 
 39 White, Sukari                SoCal RunN Couga                  13.03   NWI  6 
 41 Okwuoiafor, Ikem             Mission Valley T       12.74      13.05   NWI  4 
 42 Roberts, Byron               SC Cheetahs            12.60      13.08   NWI 11 
 43 Smith, Aubrey                Bakersfield Gray       12.90      13.09   NWI  4 
 44 Bankole, Klonji              Los Angeles Jets       12.33      13.10   NWI  7 
 45 Winslow, Dashe               Metro Eagles           11.70      13.12   NWI 12 
 46 Patterson, Keith             Mlk Blasters           12.50      13.13   NWI 13 
 47 Perkins, Jonathan            L A Sheriff Stri                  13.19   NWI 14 
 48 Hall, Deon                   Imani TC               13.50      13.20   NWI  5 
 49 Page, Cleshawn               Los Angeles Jets       12.52      13.21   NWI 13 
 50 Spears, Larry                San Diego Trailb                  13.28   NWI 11 
 51 Gallon, Dontay               Hilltop Speed          12.50      13.28   NWI 10 
 52 Cox, Maurice                 Swift Performanc       12.67      13.28   NWI  5 
 53 Hardwick, Desaan             San Diego Blesse                  13.31   NWI  6 
 54 Ollison, Tyler               San Diego Blesse                  13.32   NWI  5 
 55 Rainey-Cox, Rashad           Swift Performanc       12.67      13.42   NWI  7 
 56 Mamon, Chris                 B Sharp Track Cl       13.00      13.42   NWI 10 
 57 Holzendorf, Terrace          Imani TC               13.10      13.44   NWI 13 
 58 Storay, Dwight               Golden Elite           12.90      13.47   NWI  5 
 59 Jackson, Darrell K           CA Rising Stars        13.00      13.48   NWI  9 
 60 Lewis, Manny                 LA Falcons                        13.51   NWI  2 
 61 Avery, Jalin                 West Co Wings          12.50      13.52   NWI  1 
 62 Frazeir, Brian               West Coast Gazel       12.50      13.59   NWI 12 
 63 Collins, Daveon              Las Vegas Heat         13.10      13.61   NWI 14 
 64 Stephenson, Reggie           Bakersfield Gray       13.00      13.63   NWI 11 
 65 Johnson, Darien M            CA Rising Stars        13.00      13.63   NWI  8 
 66 Mitchell, Immanuel           Golden Elite           12.90      13.71   NWI  2 
 67 Moore, Daniel                Blazin' One'z                     13.76   NWI  8 
 68 Henry, Shaka                 Imani TC               13.25      13.81   NWI 12 
 69 Bryant, Bejon K              CA Rising Stars        13.50      13.87   NWI  7 
 70 Wiggins, Eric                Alexanders Light       13.42      14.04   NWI 10 
 71 Brown, Damani J              CA Rising Stars                   14.11   NWI  7 
 72 Grantling, DeAndre           Mlk Blasters                      14.11   NWI  3 
 73 Mickel, Bryan                Blazin' One'z          13.12      14.18   NWI 13 
 74 McMahan, Marquis             Imani TC               13.70      14.36   NWI  4 
 75 Nichols, Nicklaus            Alexanders Light       15.36      14.66   NWI 12 
 76 Walker, Eddie                West Co Wings          13.80      14.67   NWI  1 
 77 Thompson, Matthew            MP Striders                       14.71   NWI 14 
 78 Jones, Ricco                 Oakand Pal Track       13.50      14.74   NWI  8 
 79 Murphy, Malcolm              Team San Deigo         14.00      14.83   NWI  8 
 80 Abram, Lenton                Quiet Fire             15.00      14.87   NWI 10 
 81 Sease, Brandon               Temecula Valley                   15.02   NWI  8 
 82 Walker, Karon                Light Speed            14.20      15.10   NWI  9 
 83 Wilkinson, Jordan            Las Vegas Heat         14.00      15.32   NWI  7 
 84 Ladd, Belen                  Temecula Valley                   15.54   NWI  7 
 85 Davis, Gerran                Mlk Blasters                      15.59   NWI  1 
 86 Collins, Kelvin              Alexanders Light       16.49      15.72   NWI 14 
 87 Young, Gregory               Mlk Blasters                      15.82   NWI  5 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Carroll, Randall             Los Angeles Jets       11.43      11.34   NWI   10  
  2 King, Michael                Bay Cities Unic        11.55      11.46   NWI    8  
  3 Coleman, Germaine            Valley United Tr       11.41      11.50   NWI    6  
  4 Hall, Patrick                Valley United Tr       11.74      11.70   NWI    4  
  5 Johnson, Christian           Blast'N Rockets        11.93      11.75   NWI    2  
  6 Ally, Kevin                  Los Angeles Jets       11.86      11.76   NWI    1  
  7 Riggins, Anthony             Fast Forward Tra       11.76      11.90   NWI 
  8 White, Lester                Swift Performanc       11.96      12.37   NWI    1  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 King, Michael                Bay Cities Unic        22.70      23.14   NWI 13   10  
  2 Coleman, Germaine            Valley United Tr       23.07      23.47   NWI 13    8  
  3 Hall, Patrick                Valley United Tr       23.00      23.59   NWI 13    6  
  4 Robinson, Ahmad              Mlk Blasters           23.50      24.12   NWI 13    4  
  5 Johnson, Christian           Blast'N Rockets        27.75      24.13   NWI  4    2  
  6 Morrison, Rummel M           CA Rising Stars        23.50      24.23   NWI 13    1  
  7 Simms, Tavion                Bay Cities Unic        23.41      24.50   NWI 13 
  8 Cox, Marquise                Swift Performanc       23.98      24.59   NWI 12    1  
  9 Sullivan, Marcus             Team Hurricane         23.90      24.66   NWI 12 
 10 Crosland, Tony               San Diego Blesse                  24.77   NWI  7 
 11 Hawthrone, Buddy             Camp Pendleton T       23.91      24.81   NWI  7 
 12 Gathright, Jeremy            Camp Pendleton T       23.99      24.82   NWI  7 
 13 Tabora, Harold               Unattached             25.00      24.87   NWI 10 
 14 Bush, Christian              Valley United Tr       24.00      24.98   NWI 12 
 15 Bragg, Jerome                Imani TC               24.75      24.99   NWI 10 
 16 Mance, Ronnell J             CA Rising Stars        25.00      25.02   NWI 10 
 17 Roberson, Paul               MV Rockets             24.54      25.06   NWI 11 
 18 Wheaton, Markus              Do Right               23.90      25.09   NWI 12 
 19 Swigert, Alex                Light Speed            25.50      25.16   NWI  8 
 20 Clay, Brennan                Mlk Blasters                      25.30   NWI  8 
 21 Pateau, Joel                 CA Quick Siver         24.03      25.32   NWI 12 
 22 Meekins, Mike                Fast Forward Tra       23.40      25.42   NWI 13 
 23 Potts, Caleb                 Golden Elite                      25.45   NWI 10 
 24 Jackson, Coreyoun            Team Hurricane         24.20      25.45   NWI 11 
 25 Stone, Jerry                 Imani TC               24.99      25.51   NWI 10 
 26 Mickel, Bryan                Blazin' One'z          25.12      25.52   NWI  9 
 27 Nevarez, Luis                West Co Wings          24.70      25.53   NWI 11 
 28 Magee, Devon                 Imani TC               25.10      25.61   NWI  9 
 29 McMurray, Malcom             Team Hurricane         24.30      25.70   NWI 11 
 30 Lewis, Manessiah             West Coast Gazel       25.00      25.72   NWI  9 
 31 Goodwin, Tommie              Bay Cities Unic        25.00      25.75   NWI  9 
 32 Stover, Ranjit               Bay Area Roadrun                  25.82   NWI  6 
 33 Dunbar, Malcolm              Rancho Track Clu       25.60      25.88   NWI  8 
 34 White, John                  SoCal RunN Couga       24.10      25.99   NWI 11 
 35 Sanders, Van                 Blazin' One'z          24.98      26.25   NWI 10 
 36 Storay, Dwight               Golden Elite           25.90      26.26   NWI  8 
 37 Johnson, Justin W            CA Rising Stars        25.80      26.36   NWI  8 
 38 Ingram, Kent                 Fast and Fit           27.00      26.50   NWI  5 
 39 Wills, Leo                   Vegas Lightning                   26.54   NWI  1 
 40 Okwuoiafor, Ikem             Mission Valley T       25.81      26.68   NWI  8 
 41 Capshaw, Brian               Team San Deigo         25.00      26.73   NWI 10 
 42 Bradford, Marcus             Imani TC               26.00      26.76   NWI  7 
 43 Jabril, Kiree                Long Beach Spr         25.00      26.77   NWI  9 
 44 Jackson, Darrell K           CA Rising Stars        27.00      26.83   NWI  5 
 45 Ollison, Tyler               San Diego Blesse                  26.95   NWI  1 
 46 Rodney, Alfred               Rancho Track Clu       28.00      26.98   NWI  4 
 47 Johnson, DeShawn             Foothill Area          25.00      27.05   NWI 10 
 48 Jones, Marlin                Bay Cities Unic        24.21      27.10   NWI  3 
 49 Bailey, Terran               Fast and Fit           27.00      27.13   NWI  6 
 50 Laster, Montreal             Vegas Stealth Tr                  27.29   NWI  6 
 51 Spears, Larry                San Diego Trailb                  27.40   NWI  1 
 52 Landry, Damon                Rancho Track Clu       27.20      27.56   NWI  5 
 53 Collins, Daveon              Las Vegas Heat         28.40      27.61   NWI  3 
 54 Hall, Deon                   Imani TC               27.00      27.65   NWI  5 
 55 Holzendorf, Terrace          Imani TC               26.10      27.74   NWI  2 
 56 Walker, Luther Jr            Pasadena Running       27.70      27.78   NWI  4 
 57 Tillman, Armani              Quiet Fire             26.00      28.01   NWI  8 
 58 Chislom, Aldre               Swift Performanc       25.01      28.04   NWI  9 
 59 Wiggins, Eric                Alexanders Light       29.94      28.47   NWI  3 
 60 Kho, Kevin A                 SC Cheetahs            30.20      28.47   NWI  2 
 61 Jackson, Trevon              Team Hurricane         26.50      28.84   NWI  6 
 62 White, Sukari                SoCal RunN Couga       26.48      28.89   NWI  6 
 63 Brown, Damani J              CA Rising Stars        27.00      28.92   NWI  6 
 64 Henry, Shaka                 Imani TC               27.40      29.03   NWI  5 
 65 Moses, Terron L              CA Rising Stars        27.00      29.07   NWI  5 
 66 Rollins, Quentin             Alexanders Light       30.25      29.25   NWI  3 
 67 Taylor, Ryan                 Team San Deigo         26.00      29.45   NWI  7 
 68 Nichols, Nicklaus            Alexanders Light       31.15      29.54   NWI  2 
 69 Cadres, Martin               Rancho Track Clu       31.10      30.09   NWI  2 
 70 Franklin, Andre              Quiet Fire             27.50      30.23   NWI  5 
 71 Myles, Byron                 Rancho Track Clu       31.10      30.26   NWI  2 
 72 Lee, Terrell                 Blazin' One'z          28.74      30.41   NWI  3 
 73 Ford, Jonathan               Phenom T & F                      30.50   NWI  4 
 74 Young, Gregory               Mlk Blasters                      30.78   NWI  1 
 75 Scott, Eric                  Blast'N Rockets        25.10      31.04   NWI  9 
 76 Abram, Lenton                Quiet Fire             29.99      31.92   NWI  3 
 77 Edwards, Dwayne              Temecula Valley                   31.97   NWI  1 
 78 Beier, Evan                  Soc Wildcats                      32.17   NWI  1 
 79 Collins, Kelvin              Alexanders Light       39.19      32.29   NWI  3 
 80 Davis, Gerran                Mlk Blasters                      32.92   NWI  1 
 81 Wilkinson, Jordan            Las Vegas Heat         28.00      33.12   NWI  4 
 82 Riggins, Anthony             Fast Forward Tra       23.10      46.51   NWI 13 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ally, Kevin                  Los Angeles Jets       51.00      51.78  16   10  
  2 Carroll, Randall             Los Angeles Jets       52.10      52.65  16    8  
  3 Johnson, Christian           Blast'N Rockets        53.25      53.42  15    6  
  4 Williams, Anthony            Speed City             53.50      53.46   9    4  
  5 Tabora, Harold               Unattached             53.50      53.76  16    2  
  6 Ketchens, Denzel             Los Angeles Jets       54.20      54.01  15    1  
  7 Simms, Tavion                Bay Cities Unic        55.22      54.35  13 
  8 Walcott, Deryk               Oakand Pal Track       55.00      54.39  14    1  
  9 Wheaton, Markus              Do Right               55.10      54.55  13 
 10 Brakin, Anthony              P/S Vegas Flyers       53.00      54.58  16 
 11 Patterson, Avery             Oakand Pal Track       55.10      54.87  13 
 12 Usher, Tyrone                Los Angeles Jets       52.50      54.98  16 
 13 Potts, Caleb                 Golden Elite           54.50      55.03  14 
 14 Roberts, DeShawn             Valley United Tr       54.24      55.13  15 
 15 Rollock, Frand               Metro Eagles           55.60      55.14  15 
 16 Woods, Julian                Metro Eagles           54.00      55.33  16 
 17 Sanders, Van                 Blazin' One'z          56.90      55.35  12 
 18 Gathright, Jeremy            Camp Pendleton T       54.53      55.40  14 
 19 Marable, Malcolm             Los Angeles Jets       54.11      55.43  15 
 20 Adkins, Aaron                Vegas Lightning                   55.47   2 
 21 Morgan, Dale                 Los Angeles Jets       54.50      55.48  14 
 22 White, Lester                Swift Performanc       54.20      56.24  15 
 23 Crosland, Tony               San Diego Blesse                  56.34   2 
 24 Silva, Stephen               Bakersfield Gray       55.00      56.45  14 
 25 Irving, Brandon              Valley United Tr       55.00      56.58  14 
 26 Sausedo, Estevan             West Co Wings          55.01      56.73  14 
 27 Muhudin, Roblet              Blazers Track Cl       55.60      56.84  13 
 28 Stover, Ranjit               Bay Area Roadrun                  57.04   9 
 29 Roberson, Paul               MV Rockets             55.00      57.09  14 
 30 Clay, Brennan                Mlk Blasters                      57.20   3 
 31 Bragg, Jerome                Imani TC               56.55      57.75  12 
 32 Poole, James                 Team Hurricane         54.40      57.83  15 
 33 Davis, Bryant                Mlk Blasters           57.00      58.07  12 
 34 Lewis, Anthony               Los Angeles Jets       55.80      58.14  13 
 35 Brown, Terrence              Light Speed            58.00      58.20  10 
 36 Rogers, Eric                 Foothill Area          53.00      58.35  16 
 37 Pateau, Joel                 CA Quick Siver         57.20      58.70  11 
 38 Walls-Martin, Josh           Foothill Area          56.00      58.70  12 
 39 Lewis, Manessiah             West Coast Gazel                  58.79   2 
 40 Jabril, Kiree                Long Beach Spr       1:00.10      58.83   7 
 41 Valentine, Maurice           Oakand Pal Track       59.10      58.98   9 
 42 Roberts, Byron               SC Cheetahs            59.80      59.02   8 
 43 Carroll, Christopher         Team Hurricane         57.00      59.25  12 
 44 Gallon, Dontay               Hilltop Speed          56.90      59.37  12 
 45 Ingram, Kent                 Fast and Fit         1:00.00      59.43   8 
 46 Washington, Wesley           Fast and Fit           59.00      59.53   9 
 47 Scott, Jordan                SC Cheetahs          1:02.29      59.56   7 
 48 Bradford, Marcus             Imani TC               59.10      59.90   9 
 49 Edwards, Dwayne              Temecula Valley                 1:00.12   1 
 50 Laster, Montreal             Vegas Stealth Tr                1:00.12   1 
 51 Bailey, Craig                Fast Forward Tra       58.00    1:00.16  10 
 52 Wilson, Damani               SoCal RunN Couga     1:00.25    1:00.45   7 
 53 Cooper, Fealt                San Diego Blesse                1:00.53   2 
 54 Stephenson, Reggie           Bakersfield Gray       59.00    1:00.68  12 
 55 Rucker, Darquis              Oakand Pal Track     1:01.00    1:00.73   7 
 56 Hill, Zakary                 Blazin' One'z          59.10    1:01.04   9 
 57 Rodney, Alfred               Rancho Track Clu     1:07.00    1:01.25   4 
 58 Bailey, Terran               Fast and Fit         1:00.00    1:01.48   8 
 59 Douglas, Kameron             Hyperspeed T.C.                 1:01.57   1 
 60 Holland, Dante               Swift Performanc       58.99    1:01.75  10 
 61 Rimmie, Devin                Team Hurricane         58.00    1:01.79  10 
 62 Frasier, Ronald              Unattached                      1:01.83   1 
 63 Rollins, Quentin             Alexanders Light     1:12.18    1:01.97   3 
 64 Mitchell, Immanuel           Golden Elite           57.50    1:02.35  11 
 65 Rainey-Cox, Rashad           Swift Performanc     1:00.45    1:03.00   7 
 66 Holzendorf, Terrace          Imani TC               57.65    1:03.03  11 
 67 Page, Cleshawn               Los Angeles Jets       57.80    1:03.03  11 
 68 Cox, Jerome                  Foothill Area        1:00.00    1:03.15   8 
 69 Smith, Julis                 P/S Vegas Flyers       59.00    1:03.15   9 
 70 Perkins, Jonathan            L A Sheriff Stri                1:03.23   5 
 71 Shropshire, Claudius         Los Angeles Jets       59.50    1:03.41   8 
 72 Kho, Kevin A                 SC Cheetahs          1:10.00    1:03.51   4 
 73 Moses, Terron L              CA Rising Stars      1:02.00    1:03.65   7 
 74 Myles, Byron                 Rancho Track Clu     1:10.00    1:03.71   4 
 75 Lincoln, Charles             Fast Forward Tra     1:08.00    1:03.83   4 
 76 Ford, Jonathan               Phenom T & F                    1:03.93   1 
 77 Wiggins, Eric                Alexanders Light     1:14.19    1:04.15   3 
 78 Hotchkins, Joeal             Vegas Lightning                 1:04.24   2 
 79 Gaines, Da'John D            Team of Purpose      1:04.00    1:04.31   6 
 80 Collins, Daveon              Las Vegas Heat       1:03.00    1:04.50   6 
 81 Frazeir, Brian               West Coast Gazel     1:00.00    1:04.52  13 
 82 Brown, Damani J              CA Rising Stars      1:02.50    1:04.99   6 
 83 Blue, Noah                   Oakand Pal Track     1:01.40    1:05.05   7 
 84 Morales, Victor              Fast and Fit         1:06.00    1:05.09   5 
 85 Gurrola, Michael             LA Falcons                      1:05.21   2 
 86 Martin, Cody                 Fast and Fit         1:06.00    1:05.34   5 
 87 Craver, Jalen                Light Speed          1:05.00    1:05.87   5 
 88 Franklin, Andre              Quiet Fire           1:05.00    1:05.92   6 
 89 Boyd, Donte'                 Los Angeles Jets     1:02.30    1:06.39   6 
 90 Counts-Imara, Steven         Flo-Jo               2:45.00    1:08.26   3 
 91 Myers, Andy F                SC Cheetahs          1:12.00    1:08.29   4 
 92 Williams, Marco              Rancho Track Clu                1:08.65   1 
 93 Thompson, Matthew            MP Striders                     1:09.29   1 
 94 Cadres, Martin               Rancho Track Clu     1:11.20    1:10.49   4 
 95 Lee, Terrell                 Blazin' One'z          59.91    1:10.85   8 
 96 Scott, Eric                  Blast'N Rockets        56.50    1:11.04  16 
 97 Carter, Maurice              Flo-Jo                 59.10    1:11.43   9 
 98 Bernal, Alexis               Cool Runnings                   1:15.55   4 
 99 Hunter, Mykel                Light Speed          1:20.00    1:17.49   3 
100 Wills, Leo                   Vegas Lightning                 1:17.97   2 
101 White, Sukari                SoCal RunN Couga     1:02.42    1:18.14  10 
102 Sanders, Rashard             Las Vegas Heat       1:12.00    1:19.96   4 
103 Walker, Karon                Light Speed          1:22.00    1:23.94   3 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Torres, Jesse                SanDiego RoadRun                2:06.06    10  
  2 Hill, Zakary                 Blazin' One'z        2:01.66    2:08.05     8  
  3 Usher, Tyrone                Los Angeles Jets     2:05.00    2:08.22     6  
  4 Muhudin, Roblet              Blazers Track Cl     2:06.00    2:08.92     4  
  5 Potts, Caleb                 Golden Elite         2:05.00    2:10.72     2  
  6 Ruelas, Joseph               West Coast Gazel     2:15.00    2:10.74     1  
  7 Mark, Ethan                  Pleasanton Heat                 2:12.88  
  8 Mance, Ronnell J             CA Rising Stars      2:12.00    2:13.27     1  
  9 Brown, Terrence              Light Speed          2:15.00    2:13.64  
 10 Wheaton, Markus              Do Right             2:13.00    2:14.20  
 11 Fuentes, Adrian              Pleasanton Heat                 2:14.21  
 12 Tabora, Harold               Unattached           2:14.00    2:14.78  
 13 Rogers, Eric                 Foothill Area                   2:15.43  
 14 Ally, Kevin                  Los Angeles Jets     2:08.00    2:16.04  
 15 Ketchens, Denzel             Los Angeles Jets     2:15.00    2:16.86  
 16 Lewis, Anthony               Los Angeles Jets     2:09.00    2:17.07  
 17 Hutchinson, Immanual         MV Rockets           2:17.00    2:17.22  
 18 Capshaw, Brian               Team San Deigo       2:10.00    2:18.11  
 19 Rollock, Elijah              Metro Eagles         2:10.00    2:18.43  
 20 Barth, Nicholas A            Team of Purpose      2:18.00    2:18.59  
 21 Washington, Wesley           Fast and Fit         2:14.00    2:18.89  
 22 Johnson, Dupriece            Team Hurricane       2:09.00    2:18.91  
 23 Rimmie, Devin                Team Hurricane       2:20.00    2:20.91  
 24 Adkins, Aaron                Vegas Lightning                 2:21.84  
 25 Weiner, Jesse                Pleasanton Heat                 2:22.55  
 26 Walls-Martin, Josh           Foothill Area                   2:22.72  
 27 Carroll, Christopher         Team Hurricane       2:12.00    2:24.57  
 28 Bailey, Terran               Fast and Fit         2:30.00    2:24.74  
 29 Shropshire, Claudius         Los Angeles Jets     2:19.00    2:24.80  
 30 Marable, Malcolm             Los Angeles Jets     2:13.00    2:25.29  
 31 West, Bill                   SanDiego RoadRun     2:27.00    2:25.78  
 32 Rollins, Quentin             Alexanders Light     2:27.89    2:27.47  
 33 Basheer, Jamil               Valley United Tr                2:28.07  
 34 Morales, Victor              Fast and Fit         2:25.00    2:28.10  
 35 Carter, Maurice              Flo-Jo               2:30.00    2:28.12  
 36 Ingram, Kent                 Fast and Fit         2:27.00    2:28.14  
 37 Bailey, Craig                Fast Forward Tra     2:29.00    2:30.31  
 38 Carroll, Randall             Los Angeles Jets     2:11.00    2:30.57  
 39 Laster, Montreal             Vegas Stealth Tr                2:30.93  
 40 Stover, Ranjit               Bay Area Roadrun                2:33.16  
 41 Taylor, Ryan                 Team San Deigo       2:35.00    2:33.53  
 42 Williams, Anthony            Speed City           2:08.00    2:34.76  
 43 Nelson, Robert               Flo-Jo               2:40.00    2:35.29  
 44 Franklin, Andre              Quiet Fire           2:35.00    2:35.77  
 45 Scott, Jordan                SC Cheetahs          2:32.00    2:35.98  
 46 Fleischhacker, Alex          SanDiego RoadRun     2:24.00    2:36.05  
 47 Fiskio, Kevin                Valley United Tr                2:38.09  
 48 Morgan, Dale                 Los Angeles Jets     2:12.00    2:38.77  
 49 Ford, Jonathan               Phenom T & F                    2:38.80  
 50 Wilson, Damani               SoCal RunN Couga     2:35.60    2:39.16  
 51 Lindstrom, Jacob             Roadrunners                     2:39.23  
 52 Myles, Byron                 Rancho Track Clu                2:40.12  
 53 Kho, Kevin A                 SC Cheetahs          2:42.00    2:40.23  
 54 Lincoln, Charles             Fast Forward Tra     2:30.00    2:40.63  
 55 Page, Cleshawn               Los Angeles Jets     2:40.00    2:42.39  
 56 Colaco, Sean                 Pleasanton Heat                 2:43.41  
 57 Martin, Cody                 Fast and Fit         2:55.00    2:43.55  
 58 Porter, DeShaun              Fresh Start          2:37.00    2:45.24  
 59 Thompson, Sean               Soc Wildcats         2:36.00    2:47.26  
 60 Myers, Andy F                SC Cheetahs          2:40.00    2:48.22  
 61 Craver, Jalen                Light Speed          2:45.00    2:48.78  
 62 Boyd, Donte'                 Los Angeles Jets     2:31.00    2:49.71  
 63 Sanders, Rashard             Las Vegas Heat       3:01.00    2:51.51  
 64 Scott, Eric                  Blast'N Rockets      2:25.00    3:01.97  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Muhudin, Roblet              Blazers Track Cl     4:20.00    4:29.93    10  
  2 Mark, Ethan                  Pleasanton Heat                 4:32.19     8  
  3 Torres, Jesse                SanDiego RoadRun                4:34.53     6  
  4 Callen, Drew                 Pleasanton Heat                 4:36.47     4  
  5 Ruelas, Joseph               West Coast Gazel     4:00.00    4:42.82     2  
  6 Barth, Nicholas A            Team of Purpose      4:50.00    4:45.10     1  
  7 Capshaw, Brian               Team San Deigo       4:40.00    4:45.70  
  8 Sausedo, Estevan             West Co Wings        4:45.00    4:47.03     1  
  9 West, Bill                   SanDiego RoadRun     4:51.00    4:48.00  
 10 Fleischhacker, Alex          SanDiego RoadRun     4:47.00    4:48.49  
 11 Lewis, Anthony               Los Angeles Jets     4:28.00    4:48.84  
 12 Sykes, Malik                 Metro Eagles         4:50.00    4:50.09  
 13 Langsford, James             Pleasanton Heat                 4:51.87  
 14 Estrada, Michael             Equalizer Track                 4:52.36  
 15 Blanton, Jonathan            Equalizer Track                 4:53.60  
 16 Rollins, Quentin             Alexanders Light     4:56.00    4:53.85  
 17 Morales, Victor              Fast and Fit         4:58.00    4:56.12  
 18 Steiner, Bangit              Bay Area Roadrun                5:01.04  
 19 Moreno, Frelipe              Cool Runnings                   5:01.15  
 20 Shropshire, Claudius         Los Angeles Jets     4:35.00    5:01.16  
 21 Humphrey, Wesley             Cal Heat             4:46.11    5:02.74  
 22 Morgan, Austin               Equalizer Track                 5:05.81  
 23 Palazzo, Michael             Equalizer Track                 5:05.90  
 24 Holland, Dante               Swift Performanc     4:43.00    5:13.96  
 25 Thompson, Sean               Soc Wildcats         5:10.00    5:16.14  
 26 Lindstrom, Jacob             Roadrunners                     5:16.88  
 27 Morgan, Dale                 Los Angeles Jets     4:45.00    5:24.28  
 28 Martin, Cody                 Fast and Fit         5:37.00    5:26.59  
 29 Eckberg, Andrew              SanDiego RoadRun     5:21.00    5:26.61  
 30 Myers, Andy F                SC Cheetahs          5:40.00    5:33.57  
 31 Boyd, Donte'                 Los Angeles Jets     5:10.00    5:41.86  
 32 Booque, Osiris               Quiet Fire           5:20.00    5:43.99  
 33 Craver, Jalen                Light Speed          6:20.00    5:47.25  
 34 Boyle, Kevin                 Soc Wildcats         5:45.00    5:48.25  
 35 Saadi, Vafa                  3M Track Club        6:30.00    7:04.74  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Muhudin, Roblet              Blazers Track Cl     9:29.00    9:38.54    10  
  2 Callen, Drew                 Pleasanton Heat                 9:48.99     8  
  3 Robles, Michael              Roadrunners                    10:38.08     6  
  4 Moreno, Frelipe              Cool Runnings                  10:38.73     4  
  5 Shropshire, Claudius         Los Angeles Jets    10:30.00   10:48.35     2  
  6 Colaco, Sean                 Pleasanton Heat                10:53.33     1  
  7 Humphrey, Wesley             Cal Heat                       10:53.97  
  8 Lindstrom, Jacob             Roadrunners                    11:10.42     1  
  9 Booque, Osiris               Quiet Fire          10:00.00   12:28.66  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Island, Mikio                Valley United Tr       13.96      14.81   NWI  3   10  
  2 Valentine, Maurice           Oakand Pal Track       15.12      15.43   NWI  3    8  
  3 Blake, Tyrone                Team Hurricane                    15.58   NWI  1    6  
  4 Parks, Dontae                SoCal RunN Couga                  15.90   NWI  1    4  
  5 Steward, Michael             West Co Wings          15.08      16.09   NWI  3    2  
  6 Gillett, Matt                Soc Wildcats           16.20      16.56   NWI  2    1  
  7 Wallace, Trevell             3M Track Club          15.30      16.85   NWI  3 
  8 Norris, Anthony              Team Hurricane         15.90      16.88   NWI  3    1  
  9 Darden, Joel                 Valley United Tr       16.12      16.98   NWI  3 
 10 Patterson, Brandon           Team Hurricane         16.20      17.01   NWI  2 
 11 Blue, Noah                   Oakand Pal Track       15.60      17.21   NWI  3 
 12 Grant, Kivon                 Imani TC               18.75      17.60   NWI  1 
 13 Selmon, Jahari               P/S Vegas Flyers       17.50      18.29   NWI  2 
 14 Robillard, Steven            Swift Performanc       16.30      18.31   NWI  2 
 15 Kokinakes, Andrew            Soc Wildcats           18.10      18.46   NWI  1 
 16 Bryant, Bejon K              CA Rising Stars        17.90      19.20   NWI  2 
 17 Harris, Cameron              Imani TC               18.50      19.33   NWI  1 
 18 Jones, Tony                  Hyperspeed T.C.                   21.31   NWI  2 
 19 Rainey, Zachary              West Co Wings                     22.51   NWI  1 
 20 Walker, Eddie                West Co Wings          18.19      22.52   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Chambers, Brandon            Mlk Blasters           28.20      26.97   NWI  4   10  
  2 Brakin, Anthony              P/S Vegas Flyers       25.50      27.03   NWI  5    8  
  3 Blake, Tyrone                Team Hurricane         25.80      27.46   NWI  5    6  
  4 Island, Mikio                Valley United Tr                  27.46   NWI  1    4  
  5 Steward, Michael             West Co Wings          27.00      28.01   NWI  5    2  
  6 Mamon, Chris                 B Sharp Track Cl       28.00      28.75   NWI  4    1  
  7 Wallace, Trevell             3M Track Club          28.90      28.88   NWI  4 
  8 Lewis, Manessiah             West Coast Gazel       28.00      28.92   NWI  4    1  
  9 Gillett, Matt                Soc Wildcats                      29.03   NWI  2 
 10 Okwuoiafor, Ikem             Mission Valley T       28.81      29.05   NWI  4 
 11 Parks, Dontae                SoCal RunN Couga                  29.29   NWI  2 
 12 Grant, Kivon                 Imani TC               35.98      29.38   NWI  3 
 13 Banks, Darrington            P/S Vegas Flyers       28.00      29.48   NWI  4 
 14 Selmon, Jahari               P/S Vegas Flyers                  29.50   NWI  3 
 15 Frasier, Ronald              Unattached                        29.73   NWI  4 
 16 Johnson, Darien M            CA Rising Stars        29.00      30.17   NWI  4 
 17 Hotchkins, Joeal             Vegas Lightning                   30.19   NWI  1 
 18 Walls-Martin, Josh           Foothill Area                     30.20   NWI  2 
 19 Accinelli, Vincent           Fast Forward Tra       27.00      30.20   NWI  5 
 20 Davis, Bryant                Mlk Blasters           30.00      30.60   NWI  3 
 21 Beita, Aaron                 C.A. Track Club        30.70      30.61   NWI  3 
 22 Moses, Terron L              CA Rising Stars        28.00      30.88   NWI  5 
 23 Bryant, Bejon K              CA Rising Stars        29.00      31.01   NWI  3 
 24 Patterson, Brandon           Team Hurricane         27.40      31.04   NWI  5 
 25 Harris, Cameron              Imani TC               36.01      31.44   NWI  3 
 26 Lincoln, Kristopher          Fast Forward Tra       27.00      31.48   NWI  5 
 27 Aguilar, Fernando            Pasadena Running                  31.52   NWI  1 
 28 Carter, Maurice              Flo-Jo                            31.58   NWI  2 
 29 Kokinakes, Andrew            Soc Wildcats           32.00      31.64   NWI  3 
 30 Norris, Anthony              Team Hurricane         27.10      32.04   NWI  5 
 31 Kelly, Alphonso              Blazers Track Cl       28.80      32.06   NWI  1 
 32 Nelson, Robert               Flo-Jo                            33.74   NWI  2 
 33 Counts-Imara, Steven         Flo-Jo                            34.57   NWI  2 
 34 Ladd, Belen                  Temecula Valley                   35.64   NWI  3 
 35 Rainey, Zachary              West Co Wings                     37.05   NWI  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Los Angeles Jets Boys  'A'                          44.00      44.61   3   10  
     1) Ally, Kevin                     2) Ketchens, Denzel               
     3) Usher, Tyrone                   4) Carroll, Randall               
  2 Valley United Track Club  'A'                       47.10      45.99   3    8  
     1) Coleman, Germaine               2) Island, Mikio                  
     3) Bush, Christian                 4) Roberts, DeShawn               
  3 Bay Cities Unicorn  'B'                                        46.05   1    6  
  4 Riverside CO Swift Performa  'A'                    46.42      46.44   3    4  
     1) Robillard, Steven               2) Cox, Marquise                  
     3) Cox, Maurice                    4) White, Lester                  
  5 Oakand Pal Track  'A'                               47.50      46.88   3    2  
     1) Patterson, Avery                2) Rucker, Darquis                
     3) Wheeler, Chase                  4) Walcott, Deryk                 
  6 Team Hurricane  'A'                                            47.14   2    1  
     1) Sullivan, Marcus                2) Blake, Tyrone                  
     3) Jackson, Coreyoun               4) Johnson, Dupriece              
  7 Fast Forward Track Club  'A'                                   47.82   2 
     1) Accinelli, Vincent              2) Riggins, Anthony               
     3) Lincoln, Kristopher             4) Meekins, Mike                  
  8 Imani Track Club  'A'                               46.65      47.84   3 
     1) Bragg, Jerome                   2) Stone, Jerry                   
     3) Grant, Kivon                    4) Magee, Devon                   
  9 Metro Eagles  'A'                                   48.30      47.96   2 
     1) Rollock, Elijah                 2) Rollock, Frand                 
     3) Sykes, Malik                    4) Woods, Julian                  
 10 Mlk Blasters  'A'                                   48.80      48.11   2 
     1) Patterson, Keith                2) Robinson, Ahmad                
     3) Davis, Bryant                   4) Clay, Brennan                  
 11 CA Rising Stars  'A'                                47.00      48.43   3 
     1) Johnson, Darien M               2) Jackson, Darrell K             
     3) Johnson, Justin W               4) Morrison, Rummel M             
 12 Bay Cities Unicorn  'A'                             45.70      48.88     
     1) King, Michael                   2) Simms, Tavion                  
     3) Rahman, Sean                    4) Goodwin, Tommie                
 12 P/S Vegas Flyers  'A'                               47.50      49.05   2 
     1) Smith, Julis                    2) Selmon, Jahari                 
     3) Bansbach, Kevin                 4) Brakin, Anthony                
 13 Valley United Track Club  'B'                       48.20      49.07   2 
     1) Briggs, Trajuan                 2) Irving, Brandon                
     3) Avan, Tre'von                   4) Casey, Isaac                   
 14 Las Vegas Blazin' One'z  'A'                        47.73      49.13   2 
     1) Sanders, Van                    2) Thompson, Donielle             
     3) Mickel, Bryan                   4) Hill, Zakary                   
 15 West Coast Wings  'A'                               49.10      49.15   2 
     1) Steward, Michael                2) Sausedo, Estevan               
     3) Nevarez, Luis                   4) Avery, Jalin                   
 16 Foothill Area Strider T C  'A'                                 50.72   1 
     1) Minor, Vincent                  2) Johnson, DeShawn               
     3) Rogers, Eric                    4) Cox, Jerome                    
 17 Rancho Track Club  'A'                                         50.91   1 
     1) Dunbar, Malcolm                 2) Rodney, Alfred                 
     3) Landry, Damon                   4) Myles, Byron                   
 18 So CA Cheetahs-Youth  'A'                           52.00      52.03   1 
     1) Kho, Kevin A                    2) Scott, Jordan                  
     3) Myers, Andy F                   4) Roberts, Byron                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Metro Eagles  'A'                                 3:42.00    3:44.05   2   10  
     1) Rollock, Elijah                 2) Rollock, Frand                 
     3) Sykes, Malik                    4) Woods, Julian                  
  2 Bay Cities Unicorn  'A'                           3:55.21    3:44.74   1    8  
     1) King, Michael                   2) Simms, Tavion                  
     3) Rahman, Sean                    4) Jones, Marlin                  
  3 Team Hurricane  'A'                               3:45.00    3:47.67   2    6  
     1) McMurray, Malcom                2) Johnson, Dupriece              
     3) Poole, James                    4) Sullivan, Marcus               
  4 Valley United Track Club  'B'                     3:55.00    3:51.03   1    4  
     1) Avan, Tre'von                   2) Briggs, Trajuan                
     3) Irving, Brandon                 4) Radley, Brieon                 
  5 Fast Forward Track Club  'A'                                 3:55.75   1    2  
     1) Accinelli, Vincent              2) Riggins, Anthony               
     3) Meekins, Mike                   4) Bailey, Craig                  
  6 P/S Vegas Flyers  'A'                             3:48.00    3:55.78   2    1  
     1) Selmon, Jahari                  2) Bansbach, Kevin                
     3) Smith, Julis                    4) Brakin, Anthony                
  7 San Diego Blessed  'A'                                       3:58.67   1 
     1) Hardwick, Desaan                2) Crosland, Tony                 
     3) Cooper, Fealt                   4) Ollison, Tyler                 
  8 Valley United Track Club  'A'                     3:50.00    3:59.14   2 
     1) Bush, Christian                 2) Coleman, Germaine              
     3) Island, Mikio                   4) Roberts, DeShawn               
  9 Las Vegas Blazin' One'z  'A'                      4:00.62    4:00.65   1 
     1) Sanders, Van                    2) Thompson, Donielle             
     3) Mickel, Bryan                   4) Hill, Zakary                   
 10 Imani Track Club  'A'                             3:55.75    4:01.28   1 
     1) Bragg, Jerome                   2) Grant, Kivon                   
     3) Bradford, Marcus                4) Holzendorf, Terrace            
 11 Riverside CO Swift Performa  'A'                  3:50.04    4:03.60   2 
     1) Holland, Dante                  2) Cox, Marquise                  
     3) Chislom, Aldre                  4) White, Lester                  
 12 West Coast Wings  'A'                             3:52.18    4:08.54   2 
     1) Steward, Michael                2) Sausedo, Estevan               
     3) Nevarez, Luis                   4) Walker, Eddie                  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pleasanton Heat  'A'                              9:17.00    9:01.97    10  
     1) Weiner, Jesse                   2) Fuentes, Adrian                
     3) Mark, Ethan                     4) Callen, Drew                   
  2 Metro Eagles  'A'                                 9:00.00    9:19.60     8  
     1) Rollock, Elijah                 2) Rollock, Frand                 
     3) Sykes, Malik                    4) Woods, Julian                  
  3 Team Hurricane  'A'                                          9:43.40     6  
     1) Poole, James                    2) McMurray, Malcom               
     3) Johnson, Dupriece               4) Carroll, Christopher           
  4 Fast and Fit Track Club  'A'                      9:30.00    9:58.10     4  
     1) Washington, Wesley              2) Morales, Victor                
     3) Bailey, Terran                  4) Ingram, Kent                   
  5 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                                 10:15.70     2  
     1) Wilson, Damani                  2) Parks, Dontae                  
     3) White, John                     4) Williams, Justyn               
  6 South Orange County Wildcats  'A'                           10:25.40     1  
     1) Beherle, Otto                   2) Crosson, Justin                
     3) Gillett, Matt                   4) Thompson, Sean                 
  7 Team Hurricane  'B'                                         10:34.80  
     1) Jackson, Trevon                 2) Patterson, Brandon             
     3) Rimmie, Devin                   4) Norris, Anthony                
  8 Fast Forward Track Club  'A'                                10:48.76  
     1) Accinelli, Vincent              2) Lincoln, Kristopher            
     3) Lincoln, Charles                4) Bailey, Craig                  
 
High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Valentine, Maurice           Oakand Pal Track                  1.70m    5-07.00   10  
  2 Mims, Brandon                Valley United Tr                  1.65m    5-05.00    8  
  3 Rainey-Cox, Rashad           Swift Performanc       1.55m      1.50m    4-11.00    3.2
  3 Smith, Julis                 P/S Vegas Flyers                  1.50m    4-11.00    3.2
  3 Columbus, Dominique          Valley United Tr                  1.50m    4-11.00    3.2
  3 Tabor, ReJean                Unattached                        1.50m    4-11.00    3.2
  7 Walker, Luther Jr            Pasadena Running                  1.45m    4-09.00 
  8 Jackson, Trevon              Team Hurricane                    1.35m    4-05.00.333333
  8 Norris, Anthony              Team Hurricane                    1.35m    4-05.00.333333
  8 Banks, Darrington            P/S Vegas Flyers                  1.35m    4-05.00.333333
 11 Basheer, Jamil               Valley United Tr                  1.30m    4-03.25 
 11 Walker, Eddie                West Co Wings          1.37m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 11 Counts-Imara, Steven         Flo-Jo                 1.27m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 11 Carter, Maurice              Flo-Jo                 1.27m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 15 Beier, Evan                  Soc Wildcats                      1.25m    4-01.25 
 15 Rainey, Zachary              West Co Wings                     1.25m    4-01.25 
 17 Nelson, Robert               Flo-Jo                 1.27m      1.20m    3-11.25 
 17 Beita, Aaron                 C.A. Track Club                   1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Chase               Oakand Pal Track       6.01m      5.81m   NWI  19-00.75   10  
  2 Silva, Stephen               Bakersfield Gray       5.96m      5.62m   NWI  18-05.25    7  
  2 Walcott, Deryk               Oakand Pal Track       5.96m      5.62m   NWI  18-05.25    7  
  4 Clay, Brennan                Mlk Blasters                      5.61m   NWI  18-05.00    4  
  5 White, John                  SoCal RunN Couga                  5.45m   NWI  17-10.75    2  
  6 Robillard, Steven            Swift Performanc       5.39m      5.44m   NWI  17-10.25    1  
  7 Panteau, Joel                CA Quick Siver                    5.42m   NWI  17-09.50 
  8 Mims, Brandon                Valley United Tr                  5.32m   NWI  17-05.50    1  
  9 Jabril, Kiree                Long Beach Spr         5.15m      5.29m   NWI  17-04.25 
 10 Bansbach, Kevin              P/S Vegas Flyers       5.00m      5.12m   NWI  16-09.75 
 11 Hotchkins, Joeal             Vegas Lightning                   5.11m   NWI  16-09.25 
 12 Hardwick, Desaan             San Diego Blesse                  5.09m   NWI  16-08.50 
 13 Avan, Tre'von                Valley United Tr       5.23m      5.03m   NWI  16-06.00 
 14 Tabor, ReJean                Unattached                        5.00m   NWI  16-05.00 
 15 Hawthrone, Buddy             Camp Pendleton T                  4.96m   NWI  16-03.25 
 16 Rogers, Eric                 Foothill Area          4.57m      4.86m   NWI  15-11.50 
 17 Selmon, Jahari               P/S Vegas Flyers       4.50m      4.82m   NWI  15-09.75 
 18 Carroll, Christopher         Team Hurricane                    4.75m   NWI  15-07.00 
 19 Banks, Darrington            P/S Vegas Flyers       4.50m      4.66m   NWI  15-03.50 
 20 Spears, Larry                San Diego Trailb                  4.64m   NWI  15-02.75 
 21 Avery, Jalin                 West Co Wings          5.43m      4.62m   NWI  15-02.00 
 21 McMurray, Malcom             Team Hurricane                    4.62m   NWI  15-02.00 
 23 Gathright, Jeremy            Camp Pendleton T                  4.59m   NWI  15-00.75 
 24 Harris, Cameron              Imani TC               4.88m      4.58m   NWI  15-00.50 
 25 Jackson, Trevon              Team Hurricane                    4.57m   NWI  15-00.00 
 26 Frasier, Ronald              Unattached                        4.56m   NWI  14-11.50 
 27 Washington, Wesley           Fast and Fit                      4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
 28 McMahan, Marquis             Imani TC               4.73m      4.42m   NWI  14-06.00 
 29 Kelly, Alphonso              Blazers Track Cl       5.25m      4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
 30 Ochart, Adam                 LA Falcons                        4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 
 31 Patterson, Brandon           Team Hurricane                    4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
 32 Beita, Aaron                 C.A. Track Club                   4.14m   NWI  13-07.00 
 33 Poole, James                 Team Hurricane                    4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
 34 Wills, Leo                   Vegas Lightning                   4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
 35 Scott, Eric                  Blast'N Rockets                   3.97m   NWI  13-00.25 
 36 Rimmie, Devin                Team Hurricane                    3.82m   NWI  12-06.50 
 36 Cox, Jerome                  Foothill Area          4.77m      3.82m   NWI  12-06.50 
 38 Beier, Evan                  Soc Wildcats                      3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
 39 Porter, DeShaun              Fresh Start            3.80m      3.52m   NWI  11-06.75 
 40 Lincoln, Charles             Fast Forward Tra      16.50m      2.79m   NWI   9-02.00 
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Gillett, Matt                Soc Wildcats          10.97m     10.97m   NWI  36-00.00   10  
  2 Walls-Martin, Josh           Foothill Area         13.10m     10.85m   NWI  35-07.25    8  
  3 Bansbach, Kevin              P/S Vegas Flyers                 10.65m   NWI  34-11.25    6  
  4 Okwuoiafor, Ikem             Mission Valley T                 10.30m   NWI  33-09.50    4  
  5 Mamon, Chris                 B Sharp Track Cl      10.66m     10.28m   NWI  33-08.75    2  
  6 Spears, Larry                San Diego Trailb                 10.12m   NWI  33-02.50    1  
  7 Wallace, Trevell             3M Track Club         10.69m      9.99m   NWI  32-09.50 
  8 Lincoln, Kristopher          Fast Forward Tra                  9.26m   NWI  30-04.75    1  
  9 Kokinakes, Andrew            Soc Wildcats           9.47m      9.24m   NWI  30-03.75 
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gonzales, John               Unattached                       13.02m   42-08.75   10  
  2 Blake, Tyrone                Team Hurricane                   12.24m   40-02.00    8  
  3 Winslow, Dashe               Metro Eagles           4.00m     11.80m   38-08.75    6  
  4 Johnson, Victor              3M Track Club         11.96m     11.27m   36-11.75    4  
  5 Grantling, DeAndre           Mlk Blasters                     11.26m   36-11.50    2  
  6 Anker, KC                    Bay Area Roadrun                 11.20m   36-09.00    1  
  7 Robillard, Steven            Swift Performanc      10.81m     11.12m   36-05.75    0.5
  7 Johnson, DeShawn             Foothill Area         12.00m     11.12m   36-05.75    0.5
  9 Aguilar, Fernando            Pasadena Running                 10.64m   34-11.00 
 10 Johnson, Jeremy              P/S Vegas Flyers      11.50m     10.34m   33-11.25 
 11 Painter, Eric                Unattached                       10.29m   33-09.25 
 12 Minor, Vincent               Foothill Area         11.00m     10.22m   33-06.50 
 13 Chislom, Aldre               Swift Performanc      10.80m      9.74m   31-11.50 
 14 Johnson, Milton              SoCal RunN Couga                  9.07m   29-09.25 
 15 Martin, Geramy               Foothill Area         14.00m      8.93m   29-03.75 
 16 Cox, Maurice                 Swift Performanc      11.00m      8.89m   29-02.00 
 17 Beita, Aaron                 C.A. Track Club        8.76m      8.87m   29-01.25 
 18 Davis, Gerran                Mlk Blasters                      8.67m   28-05.50 
 19 Collins, Kelvin              Alexanders Light       8.48m      8.55m   28-00.75 
 20 Gurrola, Michael             LA Falcons                        8.04m   26-04.50 
 21 Sease, Brandon               Temecula Valley                   7.95m   26-01.00 
 22 Coleman, Aubrey              Foothill Area         13.00m      7.89m   25-10.75 
 23 Murphy, Malcolm              Team San Deigo         9.14m      7.87m   25-10.00 
 24 Abram, Lenton                Quiet Fire             9.99m      7.83m   25-08.25 
 25 Young, Gregory               Mlk Blasters                      7.78m   25-06.25 
 26 Hunter, Mykel                Light Speed            9.50m      7.29m   23-11.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gonzales, John               Unattached                       38.94m     127-09   10  
  2 Anker, KC                    Bay Area Roadrun                 31.36m     102-11    8  
  3 Gurrola, Michael             LA Falcons                       31.05m     101-10    6  
  4 Bolton, Bradley              Soc Wildcats          31.08m     30.09m      98-09    4  
  5 Johnson, Jeremy              P/S Vegas Flyers      27.00m     29.98m      98-04    2  
  6 Davis, Gerran                Mlk Blasters                     29.38m      96-05    1  
  7 Johnson, Victor              3M Track Club         29.79m     29.27m      96-00 
  8 Martin, Geramy               Foothill Area         22.00m     27.75m      91-00    1  
  9 Grantling, DeAndre           Mlk Blasters                     26.10m      85-07 
 10 Boyle, Kevin                 Soc Wildcats          21.33m     22.10m      72-06 
 11 Collins, Kelvin              Alexanders Light       77-05     21.74m      71-04 
 12 Coleman, Aubrey              Foothill Area         21.00m     19.29m      63-03 
 13 Young, Gregory               Mlk Blasters                     18.45m      60-06 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ned, Paul                    Valley United Tr                  11.18q  NWI  7 
  2 Owens, Brandon               Bakersfield Gray       11.00      11.43q  NWI  4 
  3 Wade, David                  SoCal RunN Couga                  11.53q  NWI  5 
  4 Jackson, Brandon             Hyperspeed T.C.                   11.68q  NWI  7 
  5 Shank, Austin                Valley United Tr                  11.73q  NWI  7 
  6 Idah, Uzoma                  Hyperspeed T.C.                   11.74q  NWI  7 
  7 Collins, Jammie              Long Beach Spr                    11.76q  NWI  6 
  8 Orange, Evant                L A Sheriff Stri                  11.76q  NWI  5 
  9 Kelly, Edryse                Blazers Track Cl       10.98      11.83   NWI  3 
 10 Campbell, Deon               Valley United Tr                  11.84   NWI  3 
 11 Cormier, Kevin               Vegas Lightning                   11.84   NWI  2 
 12 Primous, Phillip             Do Right               11.50      11.89   NWI  2 
 13 McRae, Tracy                 SoCal RunN Couga                  11.89   NWI  6 
 14 Woods, Warren                Free Spirit            12.10      11.96   NWI  2 
 15 Orange, Ellon                L A Sheriff Stri                  12.02   NWI  6 
 16 Milton, V'Son                Las Vegas Heat         12.20      12.08   NWI  4 
 17 Geater, Phillip              Long Beach Spr                    12.16   NWI  3 
 18 Brock, Tarell                Do Right               11.90      12.24   NWI  4 
 19 Greene, Blair                Rancho Track Clu       11.40      12.29   NWI  3 
 20 Dennis, Deonte               Hyperspeed T.C.                   12.46   NWI  3 
 21 Rabb, Gregory                Vegas Lightning                   12.48   NWI  5 
 22 Darden, Marcus               Light Speed            12.10      12.53   NWI  2 
 23 Johnson, Anthony             Blazin' One'z          11.50      12.56   NWI  2 
 24 Cammack, Jamie               Fresh Start            11.96      12.66   NWI  5 
 25 Rodgers, Jesse               Desert Lighting        11.50      12.67   NWI  6 
 26 Lay, Matthew                 Light Speed            12.90      12.68   NWI  5 
 27 Cruchfield, Tony             CA Rising Stars                   12.68   NWI  6 
 28 Hewitt, Devin                Light Speed            12.10      12.71   NWI  3 
 29 Blalock, Tristan             Hyperspeed T.C.                   12.72   NWI  7 
 30 Adkins, Phillip              Vegas Lightning                   12.78   NWI  4 
 31 Fields, Matthew              Team San Deigo         12.00      13.10   NWI  4 
 32 Rogers, Javed                Desert Lighting        11.90      13.21   NWI  6 
 33 Shelton, Anthony             N.C. Stallions                    13.28   NWI  3 
 34 David, Broderick             Las Vegas Stride       13.40      13.32   NWI  5 
 35 Lewis, Richard               Hyperspeed T.C.                   13.46   NWI  7 
 36 McClain III, Lawrence        Alexanders Light       14.19      13.63   NWI  2 
 37 White, Plane                 P/S Vegas Flyers       12.00      13.65   NWI  5 
 38 Harris, Michael              Do Right               13.95      13.92   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ned, Paul                    Valley United Tr       11.18      10.98   NWI   10  
  2 Wade, David                  SoCal RunN Couga       11.53      11.40   NWI    8  
  3 Jackson, Brandon             Hyperspeed T.C.        11.68      11.46   NWI    6  
  4 Shank, Austin                Valley United Tr       11.73      11.63   NWI    4  
  5 Collins, Jammie              Long Beach Spr         11.76      11.78   NWI    2  
  6 Orange, Evant                L A Sheriff Stri       11.76      11.86   NWI    1  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Ned, Paul                    Valley United Tr                  22.58   NWI  3   10  
  2 Roberts, Dominick            Greyhounds             21.97      22.80   NWI  5    8  
  3 Watley, Anthony              Valley United Tr                  23.34   NWI  1    6  
  4 Jackson, Brandon             Hyperspeed T.C.                   23.51   NWI  4    4  
  5 Scudder, William             West Coast Gazel       22.80      23.54   NWI  5    2  
  6 Engel, Aaron                 Greyhounds             22.16      23.61   NWI  5    1  
  7 Collins, Jammie              Long Beach Spr                    23.62   NWI  2 
  8 Shank, Austin                Valley United Tr                  23.71   NWI  1    1  
  9 Orange, Evant                L A Sheriff Stri                  23.76   NWI  3 
 10 Williams, Cameron            West Coast Gazel       23.20      24.05   NWI  4 
 11 Mance, Roger                 CA Rising Stars        22.69      24.11   NWI  5 
 12 Thomas, Malcom               Long Beach Spr                    24.15   NWI  3 
 13 Primous, Phillip             Do Right               23.16      24.20   NWI  5 
 14 Cormier, Kevin               Vegas Lightning                   24.31   NWI  1 
 15 McRae, Tracy                 SoCal RunN Couga                  24.34   NWI  4 
 16 Woods, Warren                Free Spirit            24.00      24.36   NWI  4 
 17 Campbell, Deon               Valley United Tr                  24.65   NWI  1 
 18 Geater, Phillip              Long Beach Spr                    24.65   NWI  2 
 19 Ingles, Jonathan             Soc Wildcats                      24.71   NWI  5 
 20 Kelly, Edryse                Blazers Track Cl       22.10      25.02   NWI  5 
 21 Greene, Blair                Rancho Track Clu       24.30      25.04   NWI  4 
 22 Johnson, Anthony             Blazin' One'z          24.59      25.07   NWI  4 
 23 Vettel, Matthew              N.C. Stallions         24.40      25.08   NWI  2 
 24 Orange, Ellon                L A Sheriff Stri                  25.08   NWI  1 
 25 Sanchez, Victor              LA Falcons                        25.09   NWI  1 
 26 Brock, Tarell                Do Right               24.20      25.12   NWI  4 
 27 Darden, Marcus               Light Speed            24.90      25.31   NWI  3 
 28 Milton, V'Son                Las Vegas Heat         26.00      25.56   NWI  3 
 29 Blalock, Tristan             Hyperspeed T.C.                   25.68   NWI  3 
 30 David, Rasheed               Las Vegas Stride       26.70      25.93   NWI  2 
 31 Reccobolla, Pablo            Bay Area Roadrun                  26.25   NWI  1 
 32 Lay, Matthew                 Light Speed            25.60      26.36   NWI  3 
 33 Adkins, Phillip              Vegas Lightning                   26.46   NWI  1 
 34 Rabb, Gregory                Vegas Lightning                   26.82   NWI  2 
 35 Lewis, Richard               Hyperspeed T.C.                   26.96   NWI  3 
 36 Harris, Michael              Do Right               29.90      28.81   NWI  2 
 37 White, Plane                 P/S Vegas Flyers       21.80      28.86   NWI  5 
 38 Aguero, Martin               Rancho Track Clu       32.20      30.23   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Dominick            Greyhounds             48.98      49.89   5   10  
  2 Wyatt, Reggie                Mark of a Champi                  50.81   2    8  
  3 Owens, Brandon               Bakersfield Gray       49.50      51.24   5    6  
  4 Scudder, William             West Coast Gazel       50.00      51.79   5    4  
  5 Engel, Aaron                 Greyhounds             50.20      52.17   5    2  
  6 Collins, Jammie              Long Beach Spr                    52.34   1    1  
  7 Bachum, Bryon                Hyperspeed T.C.                   52.57   4 
  8 Kelly, Edryse                Blazers Track Cl       49.90      53.23   5    1  
  9 Thomas, Malcom               Long Beach Spr                    53.28   1 
 10 Williams, Cameron            West Coast Gazel       52.00      53.36   4 
 11 Austin, Marcellus            West Coast Gazel       52.00      53.37   4 
 12 Orange, Evant                L A Sheriff Stri                  54.32   3 
 13 Brock, Markell               Do Right               55.30      54.43   3 
 14 Moyles, Kyle                 Bay Area Roadrun                  54.52   2 
 15 Stockman, Jessie             B Sharp Track Cl                  54.96   5 
 16 Ross, Shamir                 Bay Area Roadrun                  55.10   2 
 17 Orange, Ellon                L A Sheriff Stri                  55.59   3 
 18 Johnson, Anthony             Blazin' One'z          54.60      55.79   4 
 19 McCLAIN, Dwayne              Desert Lighting        50.00      56.09   5 
 20 Primous, Phillip             Do Right               55.10      56.10   4 
 21 Greene, Blair                Rancho Track Clu       54.20      57.06   4 
 22 Patton, Demetri              Unattached             56.02      57.78   3 
 23 Darden, Marcus               Light Speed            55.10      57.90   4 
 24 Hewitt, Devin                Light Speed            57.20      58.10   3 
 25 Adkins, Phillip              Vegas Lightning                   58.54   1 
 26 Cruchfield, Tony             CA Rising Stars                   58.56   2 
 27 Panteau, Francis             CA Quick Siver         58.00      59.23   3 
 28 Fields, Matthew              Team San Deigo         56.00      59.33   3 
 29 Lay, Matthew                 Light Speed            59.60    1:01.55   2 
 30 Geater, Phillip              Long Beach Spr                  1:01.70   1 
 31 David, Rasheed               Las Vegas Stride     1:04.00    1:04.81   2 
 32 Cherry, Dalair               Rancho Track Clu     1:10.00    1:06.00   1 
 33 Hurrell, Matthew             Alexanders Light     1:19.00    1:08.25   1 
 34 Hawthorne, Karl              MP Striders                     1:09.09   1 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wyatt, Reggie                Mark of a Champi                2:00.84    10  
  2 Kelly, Edryse                Blazers Track Cl                2:04.86     8  
  3 Pinter, Christopher          Unattached                      2:08.26     6  
  4 Confer, Brendon              Cal Heat             2:05.10    2:10.97     4  
  5 Labra, Juan                  Cool Runnings                   2:12.56     2  
  6 Brock, Markell               Do Right             2:11.00    2:14.80     1  
  7 Mitchell, Corey              Blazers Track Cl     2:09.00    2:17.23  
  8 Vettel, Matthew              N.C. Stallions       2:08.00    2:18.33     1  
  9 Panteau, Francis             CA Quick Siver       2:11.00    2:19.15  
 10 Thomas, Malcom               Long Beach Spr                  2:21.01  
 11 Shield, Benjamin             Vegas Lightning                 2:23.20  
 12 Woods, Kendrick              Fresh Start          2:20.00    2:26.21  
 13 Hurrell, Matthew             Alexanders Light     2:49.51    2:33.02  
 14 Bailey, Devin                Valley United Tr                2:33.69  
 15 Hawthorne, Karl              MP Striders                     2:37.34  
 16 Cherry, Dalair               Rancho Track Clu     2:50.10    2:46.82  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Labra, Juan                  Cool Runnings                   4:26.06    10  
  2 Confer, Brendon              Cal Heat             4:21.34    4:27.06     8  
  3 Lindstrom, Joseph            Roadrunners                     4:33.02     6  
  4 Vettel, Matthew              N.C. Stallions       4:32.00    4:44.98     4  
  5 Panteau, Francis             CA Quick Siver       4:49.00    4:47.54     2  
  6 Shield, Benjamin             Vegas Lightning                 4:47.94     1  
  7 Mitchell, Corey              Blazers Track Cl     4:30.00    4:48.10  
  8 Knauer, Daniel               Temecula Valley                 4:50.62     1  
  9 Casillas, Joseph             Valley United Tr                5:06.41  
 10 Hurrell, Matthew             Alexanders Light     5:38.49    5:15.41  
 11 Hawthorne, Karl              MP Striders                     5:35.93  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Labra, Juan                  Cool Runnings                   9:44.79    10  
  2 Lindstrom, Joseph            Roadrunners                     9:48.34     8  
  3 Reveriano, Francisco         Roadrunners                    10:03.55     6  
  4 Haimound, Sami               Unattached                     10:07.91     4  
  5 Knauer, Daniel               Temecula Valley                10:10.37     2  
  6 Mitchell, Corey              Blazers Track Cl    10:50.00   11:04.77     1  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Kuechler, Kevin              Soc Wildcats           15.88      16.32   NWI  1   10  
  2 Woods, Warren                Free Spirit            14.80      16.33   NWI  1    8  
  3 Shead, Deshawn               Desert Lighting        16.28      16.69   NWI  1    6  
  4 Collins, Jammie              Long Beach Spr                    16.69   NWI  2    4  
  5 Currie, Bashard              P/S Vegas Flyers                  17.01   NWI  1    2  
  6 Huber, Raymond               Unattached                        17.60   NWI  2    1  
  7 Bailey, Devin                Valley United Tr                  19.64   NWI  1 
  8 Ingles, Jonathan             Soc Wildcats                      20.58   NWI  1    1  
  9 Banks, Brandon               P/S Vegas Flyers                  20.74   NWI  1 
 10 kelly, kevin                 Tsd Panthers           19.70      21.02   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Huber, Raymond               Unattached                        59.27    10  
  2 Currie, Bashard              P/S Vegas Flyers                1:04.88     8  
  3 Cammack, Jamie               Fresh Start            29.13    1:07.10     6  
  4 Banks, Brandon               P/S Vegas Flyers                1:09.79     4  
  5 Bailey, Devin                Valley United Tr                1:11.56     2  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Coast Gazelle  'A'                             43.00      43.91    10  
  2 Valley United Track Club  'A'                                  44.23     8  
     1) Ned, Paul                       2) Shank, Austin                  
     3) Watley, Anthony                 4) Campbell, Deon                 
  3 Hyperspeed Track Club  'A'                                     45.26     6  
     1) Dennis, Deonte                  2) Idah, Uzoma                    
     3) Jackson, Brandon                4) Bachum, Bryon                  
  4 Bay Area Roadrunner  'A'                                       46.61     4  
     1) Moyles, Kyle                    2) Reccobolla, Pablo              
     3) Maholmes, Brian                 4) Ross, Shamir                   
  5 Desert Lightning Track Club  'A'                               47.05     2  
     1) Shead, Deshawn                  2) Rodgers, Jesse                 
     3) McCLAIN, Dwayne                 4) Rogers, Javed                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Coast Gazelle  'A'                              3.21    3:34.11    10  
  2 Bay Area Roadrunner  'A'                                     3:44.25     8  
     1) Moyles, Kyle                    2) Reccobolla, Pablo              
     3) Maholmes, Brian                 4) Ross, Shamir                   
  3 L.A. Falcons  'A'                                            3:47.36     6  
     1) Young, Oliver                   2) Lau, Andrew                    
     3) Sanchez, Victor                 4) Weathers, Robert               
  4 Do Right  'A'                                                3:52.85     4  
     1) Brock, Markell                  2) Brock, Tarell                  
     3) Harris, Michael                 4) Primous, Phillip               
 
4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Equalizer Track Club  'A'                                    8:06.87    10  
  2 Bay Area Roadrunner  'A'                                     9:17.40     8  
     1) Moyles, Kyle                    2) Reccobolla, Pablo              
     3) Maholmes, Brian                 4) Ross, Shamir                   
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wright, Anthony              Fast and Fit                      1.80m    5-10.75   10  
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Simms, Michael               Chino Pumas                       1.36m    4-05.50   10  
  2 Gibbs, Alex                  Chino Pumas                       1.16m    3-09.50    8  
 -- Masterson, Nick              Unattached                           NH            
 -- Hogan, Sean                  Unattached                           NH            
 -- Landers, Justin              Chino Pumas                          NH            
 -- Estrada, Alvaro              Chino Pumas                          NH            
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Wright, Anthony              Fast and Fit                      6.89m   NWI  22-07.25   10  
  2 Blount, Michael              SoCal RunN Couga                  6.22m   NWI  20-05.00    8  
  3 Neizer, Manuel               West Coast Gazel       6.22m      6.06m   NWI  19-10.75    6  
  4 Scudder, Mark                West Coast Gazel       6.52m      5.84m   NWI  19-02.00    4  
  5 Cormier, Kevin               Vegas Lightning                   5.70m   NWI  18-08.50    2  
  6 Stockman, Jessie             B Sharp Track Cl                  5.60m   NWI  18-04.50    1  
  7 Kuechler, Kevin              Soc Wildcats           5.91m      5.59m   NWI  18-04.25 
  8 Ingles, Jonathan             Soc Wildcats                      5.57m   NWI  18-03.25    1  
  9 David, Rasheed               Las Vegas Stride       4.87m      5.31m   NWI  17-05.25 
 10 Brock, Tarell                Do Right                          5.20m   NWI  17-00.75 
 11 Shead, Deshawn               Desert Lighting        6.09m      5.15m   NWI  16-10.75 
 12 Fields, Matthew              Team San Deigo         4.87m      5.03m   NWI  16-06.00 
 12 Cammack, Jamie               Fresh Start            5.02m      5.03m   NWI  16-06.00 
 14 Brewer, Arnaux               Mission Valley T       5.74m      5.00m   NWI  16-05.00 
 15 Shelton, Anthony             N.C. Stallions                    4.95m   NWI  16-03.00 
 16 Woods, Kendrick              Fresh Start            4.63m      4.68m   NWI  15-04.25 
 17 Caples, Chris                Fresh Start            4.26m      3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
 18 White, Plane                 P/S Vegas Flyers       4.50m      3.27m   NWI  10-08.75 
 -- Brock, Markell               Do Right                           FOUL   NWI           
 -- Harris, Michael              Do Right                           FOUL   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Neizer, Manuel               West Coast Gazel      13.10m     12.85m   NWI  42-02.00   10  
  2 Blount, Michael              SoCal RunN Couga                 12.61m   NWI  41-04.50    8  
  3 Kuechler, Kevin              Soc Wildcats          12.52m     12.08m   NWI  39-07.75    6  
  4 Stockman, Jessie             B Sharp Track Cl                 11.62m   NWI  38-01.50    4  
  5 Thomas, Malcom               Long Beach Spr                   11.56m   NWI  37-11.25    2  
  6 Brewer, Arnaux               Mission Valley T      11.63m     11.36m   NWI  37-03.25    1  
  7 Ingles, Jonathan             Soc Wildcats                     10.61m   NWI  34-09.75 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 DeANGELO, Berry              MP Striders                      12.53m   41-01.50   10  
  2 Griggs, Shedrick             Quiet Fire                       11.57m   37-11.50    8  
  3 Rabb, Gregory                Vegas Lightning                  11.39m   37-04.50    6  
  4 McClain III, Lawrence        Alexanders Light    32-04.00     10.48m   34-04.75    4  
  5 Fields, Matthew              Team San Deigo        10.66m     10.00m   32-09.75    2  
  6 Orange, Evant                L A Sheriff Stri                  9.96m   32-08.25    1  
  7 David, Broderick             Las Vegas Stride                  9.73m   31-11.25 
  8 Orange, Ellon                L A Sheriff Stri                  9.46m   31-00.50    1  
  9 Johnson, Anthony             Blazin' One'z                     9.06m   29-08.75 
 10 Kuechler, Kevin              Soc Wildcats          10.05m      8.56m   28-01.00 
 11 Cherry, Dalair               Rancho Track Clu                  8.34m   27-04.50 
 12 White, Plane                 P/S Vegas Flyers                  7.80m   25-07.25 
 13 Hawthorne, Karl              MP Striders                       7.69m   25-02.75 
 14 Estrada, Alvaro              Chino Pumas                       6.52m   21-04.75 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tyler               Unattached                       40.75m     133-08   10  
  2 Young, Oliver                LA Falcons                       38.10m     125-00    8  
  3 DeANGELO, Berry              MP Striders                      31.89m     104-07    6  
  4 Landers, Justin              Chino Pumas                      30.49m     100-00    4  
  5 McClain III, Lawrence        Alexanders Light       69-10     22.69m      74-05    2  
  6 David, Broderick             Las Vegas Stride      25.60m     19.18m      62-11    1  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cousin, Shamus               Hyperspeed T.C.                   11.32q  NWI  2 
  2 Smith, Deonre                Pasadena Running                  11.33q  NWI  2 
  3 Wiggington, Stephon          Rancho Track Clu       11.00      11.65q  NWI  1 
  4 Campbell, Reggie             Unattached                        11.65q  NWI  1 
  5 Bolden, Robert               Blazin' One'z                     11.70q  NWI  1 
  6 Arnold, Ray                  Rancho Track Clu       11.40      11.81q  NWI  2 
  7 Usher, Thomas                Pertetual Motion       11.10      11.85q  NWI  2 
  8 Hargrove, Warren             Alexanders Light       11.00      11.87q  NWI  1 
  9 Poullard, Tyler              Inland Empire                     11.87   NWI  3 
 10 Crittenden, Jimmie           Los Angeles Jets       11.20      11.95   NWI  2 
 11 Jelkes, Devion               Rancho Track Clu       11.40      12.00   NWI  1 
 12 Benjamin, David              Unattached                        12.04   NWI  1 
 13 Header, Rickey               West Coast Gazel       11.50      12.18   NWI  3 
 14 Wiggins, Roddy               Alexanders Light       12.31      12.37   NWI  1 
 15 Tillette, Edward             Rancho Track Clu       12.20      12.42   NWI  1 
 16 Nasouf, Luqman               Hyperspeed T.C.                   13.45   NWI  3 
 17 Lawrence, Herbert            Quiet Fire             15.99      16.90   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Deonre                Pasadena Running       11.33      11.14   NWI   10  
  2 Cousin, Shamus               Hyperspeed T.C.        11.32      11.18   NWI    8  
  3 Campbell, Reggie             Unattached             11.65      11.75   NWI    6  
  4 Bolden, Robert               Blazin' One'z          11.70      11.93   NWI    4  
  5 Arnold, Ray                  Rancho Track Clu       11.81      11.93   NWI    2  
  6 Usher, Thomas                Pertetual Motion       11.85      11.97   NWI    1  
  7 Hargrove, Warren             Alexanders Light       11.87      12.03   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Cousin, Shamus               Hyperspeed T.C.                   22.59   NWI  2   10  
  2 Smith, Deonre                Pasadena Running                  22.88   NWI  1    8  
  3 Poullard, Tyler              Inland Empire                     23.70   NWI  1    6  
  4 Johnston, Drew               Hyperspeed T.C.                   23.84   NWI  2    4  
  5 Usher, Thomas                Pertetual Motion       22.10      23.87   NWI  2    2  
  6 Franklin, Roy                Hyperspeed T.C.                   23.97   NWI  1    1  
  7 Hargrove, Warren             Alexanders Light       23.36      24.68   NWI  2 
  8 Bolden, Robert               Blazin' One'z                     24.71   NWI  1    1  
  9 Header, Rickey               West Coast Gazel       23.89      24.71   NWI  2 
 10 Jelkes, Devion               Rancho Track Clu       25.20      25.09   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sandoval, Jorge              Cool Runnings                     51.90   2   10  
  2 Cousin, Shamus               Hyperspeed T.C.                   52.56   2    8  
  3 Usher, Thomas                Pertetual Motion       50.00      53.03   2    6  
  4 Robinson, Daron              Vegas Stealth Tr                  53.48   1    4  
  5 Stacy, Jarrel                Hyperspeed T.C.                   54.27   2    2  
  6 Franklin, Roy                Hyperspeed T.C.                   54.76   1    1  
  7 Header, Rickey               West Coast Gazel       52.00      55.27   2 
  8 Crittenden, Jimmie           Los Angeles Jets       52.50      56.17   2    1  
  9 Benjamin, David              Unattached                        57.03   1 
 10 Pollard, Oliver              Vegas Lightning                   58.03   1 
 11 Wiggins, Roddy               Alexanders Light       58.12      59.93   2 
 12 Nasouf, Luqman               Hyperspeed T.C.                 1:02.46   1 
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Daron              Vegas Stealth Tr                2:06.88    10  
  2 Header, Rickey               West Coast Gazel     2:05.00    2:13.19     8  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cummins, Thomas              Equalizer Track                 4:16.07    10  
  2 Sandoval, Jorge              Cool Runnings                   4:24.01     8  
  3 Ulmer, Karmeron              SanDiego RoadRun                4:30.16     6  
  4 McClory, Pierce              Soc Wildcats                    5:20.59     4  
 
5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sandoval, Jorge              Cool Runnings                  17:29.98    10  
  2 Clark, Michael               Roadrunners                    17:43.65     8  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Johnston, Drew               Hyperspeed T.C.                   15.87   NWI   10  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnston, Drew               Hyperspeed T.C.                   59.74    10  
  2 Pollard, Oliver              Vegas Lightning                 1:05.09     8  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Rancho Track Club  'A'                                            DQ   1st pass - took bato
     1) Wiggington, Stephon             2) Tillette, Edward               
     3) Jelkes, Devion                  4) Arnold, Ray                    
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hyperspeed Track Club  'A'                                   3:43.33    10  
 
High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bertucci, Ryan               Unattached                        1.90m    6-02.75   10  
  2 Hemphill, Domonick           MV Rockets                        1.85m    6-00.75    8  
  3 LaCour, Jonathan             MV Rockets                        1.70m    5-07.00    6  
 
Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Poullard, Tyler              Inland Empire                     6.83m   NWI  22-05.00   10  
  2 Clark, Justin                Los Angeles Jets                  6.48m   NWI  21-03.25    8  
  3 Smith, Deonre                Pasadena Running                  6.26m   NWI  20-06.50    6  
  4 Wiggins, Roddy               Alexanders Light       5.13m      5.66m   NWI  18-07.00    4  
  5 Hargrove, Warren             Alexanders Light       5.79m      5.62m   NWI  18-05.25    2  
  6 Stroud, Dante                Unattached                        5.18m   NWI  17-00.00    1  
 
Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Smith, Deonre                Pasadena Running                 12.84m   NWI  42-01.50   10  
  2 Strozier, Jabari             Pasadena Running                 11.32m   NWI  37-01.75    8  
  3 Stroud, Dante                Unattached                       10.43m   NWI  34-02.75    6  
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Santos, Angel                Valley United Tr                 14.02m   46-00.00   10  
  2 Pittman, Jared               Oakand Pal Track                 11.97m   39-03.25    8  
  3 Lawrence, Herbert            Quiet Fire             9.99m      9.14m   30-00.00    6  
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Franklin, Roy                Hyperspeed T.C.                  37.15m     121-10   10  
  2 Lawrence, Herbert            Quiet Fire                       28.42m      93-03    8  
 
              Women - Sub-Bantam - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Long Beach Sprinters        28        2) Do Right                   27   
    3) MP Striders                 20        4) Los Angeles Jets           18   
    5) 3M Track Club               16        5) P/S Vegas Flyers           16   
    7) Quiet Fire                  12        8) Valley United Track Club    6   
    9) FRESH START                  4       10) Team of Purpose             2   
   11) Inland Empire Sprinters      1       11) California Quick Silver     1   
 
               Women - Bantam - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Los Angeles Jets            75        2) 3M Track Club              56   
    3) CA Rising Stars             34        4) Valley United Track Club   20.33
    5) FRESH START                 20        6) Royal-T Track Club         18   
    7) Do Right                    16        8) San Diego Golden Stars     14   
    8) Team Hurricane              14       10) Imani Track Club           12   
   11) San Diego Trailblazers      11       12) HILLTOP SPEED              10   
   13) Phenom Track & Field         8       14) Light Speed                 6.83
   15) Inland Empire Sprinters      6       15) So Cal Running Cougars      6   
   17) Pasadena Running Roses       3.33    18) Rancho Track Club           2   
   18) Blast'N Rockets              2       18) Riverside CO Swift Perfor   2   
   18) Las Vegas Blazin' One'z      2       22) Mission Valley Track and    1   
   22) Long Beach Sprinters         1                                           
 
               Women - Midget - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mission Valley Track and F  59        2) So Cal Running Cougars     40   
    3) Los Angeles Jets            36        4) P/S Vegas Flyers           34   
    5) Arizona Cheetahs            30        6) Valley United Track Club   29   
    7) Team Hurricane              28        8) FRESH START                24   
    8) Temecula Valley Time Machi  24       10) CA Rising Stars            22   
   11) Las Vegas Blazin' One'z     15       12) Imani Track Club           14   
   13) Flo-Jo International        13       14) Team of Purpose            12   
   15) Blast'N Rockets              9       16) Las Vegas Heat              8   
   17) 3M Track Club                7       17) So Cal Roadrunners          7   
   17) Do Right                     7       20) Light Speed                 6   
   20) HILLTOP SPEED                6       22) San Diego Trailblazers      4   
   22) San Diego So Cal RoadRunne   4       24) Riverside CO Swift Perfor   2.50
   25) Speed City                   2       25) Eastbay Heat Track Club     2   
   25) MP Striders                  2       25) Fast and Fit Track Club     2   
   29) South Orange County Wildca   1.50    30) Long Beach Sprinters        1   
 
                Women - Youth - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Inland Empire Sprinters     75        2) Quiet Fire                 62   
    3) P/S Vegas Flyers            40.25     4) Valley United Track Club   31   
    5) Mission Valley Track and F  28.25     6) San Diego So Cal RoadRunn  28   
    7) 3M Track Club               27        8) Long Beach Sprinters       24   
    8) Pasadena Running Roses      24       10) So Cal Running Cougars     19   
   11) Vegas Stealth Track Club    17       12) HILLTOP SPEED              15   
   13) Temecula Valley Time Machi  14       14) Do Right                   12   
   15) ALEXANDERS LIGHT'N EXPRES   10       15) Blazers Track Club         10   
   15) Los Angeles Jets            10       15) Metro Eagles               10   
   15) EOYDC                       10       20) So Cal Roadrunners          8   
   20) Eastbay Heat Track Club      8       20) Pleasanton Heat             8   
   20) FRESH START                  8       24) Riverside CO Swift Perfor   7   
   24) Flo-Jo International         7       26) Fast and Fit Track Club     4   
   26) MLK Blasters                 4       28) West Coast Gazelle Track    3.25
   29) Milliennium Express          2       29) Royal-T Track Club          2   
   29) Team of Purpose              2       29) Team Hurricane              2   
   33) Las Vegas Blazin' One'z      1       33) South Orange County Wildc   1   
   33) So CA Cheetahs-Youth         1       36) TO Flyers                   0.25
 
            Women - Intermediate - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Las Vegas Blazin' One'z     64        2) Vegas Stealth Track Club   36   
    3) Arizona Cheetahs            30        4) P/S Vegas Flyers           24   
    5) So Cal Running Cougars      23        6) Vegas Lightning            21   
    7) So Cal Roadrunners          20        7) West Coast Gazelle Track   20   
    9) Wandering Tucans            17       10) B Sharp Track Cl           12   
   10) Light Speed                 12       10) Pasadena Running Roses     12   
   13) Long Beach Sprinters        10       14) Team Hurricane              9   
   15) Riverside CO Swift Perform   8       16) TO Flyers                   4   
   16) Team San Deigo               4       18) Equalizer Track Club        2   
   18) HILLTOP SPEED                2       18) Las Vegas Striders          2   
   21) Fast and Fit Track Club      1                                           
 
                Women - Young - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) ALEXANDERS LIGHT'N EXPRES   36        2) Vernon Smith's Infinity T  34   
    3) California Quick Silver     26        4) Hyperspeed Track Club      20   
    5) Las Vegas Blazin' One'z     18        6) Chino Youth Track Club -   10   
    7) West High School             6                                           
 
              Men - Sub-Bantam - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Los Angeles Jets Boys       26        2) San Diego Blessed          21   
    3) So Cal Running Cougars      15        4) Valley Raiders             14   
    4) Quiet Fire                  14        4) Inland Empire Sprinters    14   
    7) Riverside CO Swift Perform   8        7) P/S Vegas Flyers            8   
    7) Vegas Stealth Track Club     8       10) Long Beach Sprinters        6   
   11) Free Spirit Track Club       4       12) CA Rising Stars             2.50
   13) FRESH START                  2       14) Pasadena Running Roses      1   
   14) Flo-Jo International         1       16) MERCURY SAN DIEGO           0.50
 
                Men - Bantam - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) CA Rising Stars             65        2) 3M Track Club              29   
    3) AEIOU                       25        4) Valley United Track Club   22   
    4) Los Angeles Jets Boys       22        6) California Quick Silver    20   
    7) Long Beach Sprinters        16        8) MERCURY SAN DIEGO          15   
    9) Vegas Stealth Track Club    14        9) Inland Empire Sprinters    14   
   11) So Cal Running Cougars      10       12) Light Speed                 9   
   13) Corona Golden Elite Track    8       13) Bay Area Roadrunner         8   
   15) P/S Vegas Flyers             6       15) ALEXANDERS LIGHT'N EXPRES   6   
   15) South Orange County Wildca   6       18) Chino Youth Track Club -    5   
   18) Riverside CO Swift Perform   5       20) San Diego Golden Stars      4   
   21) T J Striders                 2       21) Quiet Fire                  2   
   21) Pasadena Running Roses       2       21) So CA Cheetahs-Youth        2   
   25) San Diego So Cal RoadRunne   1       25) Royal-T Track Club          1   
   25) Flo-Jo International         1                                           
 
                Men - Midget - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Universal Striders Track C  50        2) CA Rising Stars            42   
    3) Valley United Track Club    32        4) 3M Track Club              30   
    5) So Cal Running Cougars      29        6) Team of Purpose            25   
    6) Quiet Fire                  25        8) Light Speed                19   
    8) So Cal Roadrunners          19       10) AEIOU                      16   
   10) TONY WILLIAMS TRACK CLUB    16       10) Los Angeles Jets Boys      16   
   13) Speed City                  14       14) Royal-T Track Club         12   
   14) Team Hurricane              12       16) P/S Vegas Flyers           11   
   16) Wandering Tucans            11       16) Moreno Valley Rockets      11   
   19) Oakand Pal Track            10       20) Chino Youth Track Club -    8   
   20) TO Flyers                    8       22) Imani Track Club            7   
   22) Inland Empire Sprinters      7       24) FRESH START                 6   
   24) Pasadena Running Roses       6       26) South Orange County Wildc   5   
   26) North County StallionsTrac   5       26) ALEXANDERS LIGHT'N EXPRES   5   
   26) Bakersfield Grayhounds       5       30) Valley Striders             4   
   30) Las Vegas Striders           4       32) Las Vegas Heat              3   
   33) West Coast Gazelle Track C   2       33) Vernon Smith's Infinity T   2   
   33) Mission Valley Track and F   2       33) B Sharp Track Cl            2   
   33) Vegas Stealth Track Club     2       33) San Diego Golden Stars      2   
   39) Long Beach Sprinters         1       39) Las Vegas Blazin' One'z     1   
   39) Foothill Area Strider T C    1       39) MERCURY SAN DIEGO           1   
   39) San Diego So Cal RoadRunne   1                                           
 
                Men - Youth - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Valley United Track Club    62.25     2) Los Angeles Jets Boys      48   
    3) Oakand Pal Track            38        4) Team Hurricane             34.66
    5) Bay Cities Unicorn          32        6) Pleasanton Heat            31   
    7) Blazers Track Club          24        7) Metro Eagles               24   
    9) MLK Blasters                21       10) P/S Vegas Flyers           20.58
   11) San Diego So Cal RoadRunne  16       11) South Orange County Wildc  16   
   13) Riverside CO Swift Perform  10.75    14) Blast'N Rockets            10   
   15) Foothill Area Strider T C    9.50    16) Bay Area Roadrunner         9   
   17) So Cal Running Cougars       8       17) Las Vegas Blazin' One'z     8   
   19) So Cal Roadrunners           7       19) Bakersfield Grayhounds      7   
   21) L.A. Falcons                 6       22) West Coast Wings            5   
   23) West Coast Gazelle Track C   4       23) Mission Valley Track and    4   
   23) Fast and Fit Track Club      4       23) 3M Track Club               4   
   23) Speed City                   4       23) Cool Runnings Track Club    4   
   29) Fast Forward Track Club      3       29) B Sharp Track Cl            3   
   31) CA Rising Stars              2       31) Corona Golden Elite Track   2   
   33) Team of Purpose              1       33) San Diego Trailblazers      1   
 
             Men - Intermediate - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Valley United Track Club    41        2) West Coast Gazelle Track   26   
    3) So Cal Running Cougars      24        4) Cool Runnings Track Club   22   
    4) Chino Youth Track Club - P  22        6) M'ZA Greyhounds            21   
    7) West Coast Gazelle          20        7) So Cal Roadrunners         20   
    7) Fast and Fit Track Club     20        7) Bay Area Roadrunner        20   
   11) Mark of a Champion          18       11) South Orange County Wildc  18   
   13) Hyperspeed Track Club       16       13) MP Striders                16   
   15) P/S Vegas Flyers            14       15) L.A. Falcons               14   
   17) CAL HEAT TRACK CLUB         12       18) Equalizer Track Club       10   
   18) Blazers Track Club          10       20) Vegas Lightning             9   
   20) Long Beach Sprinters         9       22) DESERT LIGHTNING TRACK CL   8   
   22) Quiet Fire                   8       22) Free Spirit Track Club      8   
   25) ALEXANDERS LIGHT'N EXPRES    6       25) Bakersfield Grayhounds      6   
   25) FRESH START                  6       28) North County StallionsTra   5   
   28) B Sharp Track Cl             5       28) Do Right                    5   
   31) Temecula Valley Time Machi   3       31) L A Sheriff Striders        3   
   33) Team San Deigo               2       33) California Quick Silver     2   
   35) Las Vegas Striders           1       35) Mission Valley Track and    1   
 
                Men - Young - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hyperspeed Track Club       74        2) Pasadena Running Roses     42   
    3) Cool Runnings Track Club    28        4) Inland Empire Sprinters    16   
    5) Vegas Stealth Track Club    14        5) Moreno Valley Rockets      14   
    5) Quiet Fire                  14        8) Valley United Track Club   10   
    8) Equalizer Track Club        10       10) PERTETUAL MOTION TRACK CL   9   
   11) Vegas Lightning              8       11) So Cal Roadrunners          8   
   11) Los Angeles Jets             8       11) Oakand Pal Track            8   
   11) West Coast Gazelle Track C   8       16) ALEXANDERS LIGHT'N EXPRES   6   
   16) San Diego So Cal RoadRunne   6       18) Las Vegas Blazin' One'z     5   
   19) South Orange County Wildca   4       20) Rancho Track Club           2   
   21) Los Angeles Jets Boys        1