Licensed to San Diego Youth T&F Committee - Organization License
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/12/2005 08:56 AM
                         Alex Invitational - 4/9/2005                          
                           Patrick Henry High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lynch, Ciera                 Millennium Expre                  15.98q  2 
  2 Morales, Keashone            BR                     16.96      16.76q  1 
  3 Johnson, Aliyah              Mercury San Dieg                  16.96q  3 
  4 Arenas, Abril                Flo Internationa                  16.97q  4 
  5 Williams, Sydney             Trailblazers           18.00      17.10q  3 
  6 Aladro, Amanda               Millennium Expre                  17.19q  5 
  7 Taylor, Brittany             Flo Internationa                  17.21q  5 
  8 Howard, Kharastin            Millennium Expre                  17.26q  3 
  9 Perry, Mia                   Trailblazers           17.00      17.41   2 
 10 McGee, Tervetta              Stallions                         17.91   2 
 11 Collins, Makeedah            Alex                              17.95   1 
 12 Turner, Jasmine              BR                                17.98   6 
 13 Buncom, Jazzay               Mercury San Dieg       18.53      18.07   4 
 14 Modeste, Lanai               Alex                              18.18   2 
 14 Jones, Daushanna             Alex                              18.18   1 
 16 Williams, Imani              Jags                              18.39   3 
 17 Williams, Valair             Jags                              18.56   3 
 18 Heisner, Rachel              Sdrr                              18.63   3 
 19 Klein, Abigail               Trailblazers           21.00      18.84   6 
 20 Wyat, Jael                   Flo Internationa                  18.86   4 
 21 Thompson, Lauryn             Mercury San Dieg       19.03      18.96   6 
 22 Ladd, Reyna                  CP  Youth Track                   19.38   5 
 23 Keys, Katlyn                 Mercury San Dieg                  19.47   5 
 24 Cunningham, Kaulan           TV Time Mach                      19.58   1 
 25 Temple, Michael Amira        BR                                19.62   6 
 26 Atkins, Leezhane             Mercury San Dieg                  20.00   2 
 26 Monty-Ross, Stoney           Stallions                         20.00   2 
 28 Littleton, Dayja             Flo Internationa                  20.10   6 
 29 Delatorre, Ariel             Millennium Expre                  20.61   4 
 30 Williams, Jada               Trailblazers           19.00      20.82   5 
 31 Marocco, Theresa             Tsd Panthers TC        21.00      21.38   5 
 32 Matthew, NoeLani             Stallions                         21.81   1 
 33 Gabby, Maya                  BR                                22.32   4 
 34 Thompson, DeJanae            Tsd Panthers TC        22.00      22.79   4 
 35 Ndiaye, Sayidana             BR                     22.67      23.98   3 
 36 Knauer, Sophia               TV Time Mach                      25.19   6 
 37 Williams, Aujayna            Alex                              26.88   6 
 38 Manson, Destiney             Tsd Panthers TC        28.00      49.53   1 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Morales, Keashone            BR                     16.76      16.52   1   10  
  2 Lynch, Ciera                 Millennium Expre       15.98      16.54   1    8  
  3 Johnson, Aliyah              Mercury San Dieg       16.96      16.97   1    6  
  4 Perry, Mia                   Trailblazers           17.41      17.52   2    5  
  5 Taylor, Brittany             Flo Internationa       17.21      17.56   1    4  
  6 Howard, Kharastin            Millennium Expre       17.26      17.88   1    3  
  7 Aladro, Amanda               Millennium Expre       17.19      17.91   1    2  
  8 Arenas, Abril                Flo Internationa       16.97      18.10   1    1  
  9 Williams, Sydney             Trailblazers           17.10      18.28   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Morales, Keashone            BR                     35.60      33.91   1   10  
  2 Lynch, Ciera                 Millennium Expre                  35.05   5    8  
  3 Johnson, Aliyah              Mercury San Dieg                  35.63   4    6  
  4 Taylor, Brittany             Flo Internationa                  36.01   4    5  
  5 Modeste, Lanai               Alex                              36.93   4    4  
  6 Buncom, Jazzay               Mercury San Dieg       38.56      38.03   1    3  
  7 Wyat, Jael                   Flo Internationa                  38.28   1    2  
  8 Jones, Daushanna             Alex                              38.57   1    1  
  9 Arenas, Abril                Flo Internationa                  39.29   1 
 10 Collins, Makeedah            Alex                              39.49   5 
 11 Thompson, Lauryn             Mercury San Dieg       41.40      40.22   1 
 12 McCarrick, Riley             Jags                              40.39   5 
 13 Howard, Kharastin            Millennium Expre                  40.57   2 
 14 Temple, Michael Amira        BR                                41.36   4 
 15 Seale, Shi'ann               Jags                              41.62   4 
 16 Monty-Ross, Stoney           Stallions                         41.78   3 
 17 Aladro, Amanda               Millennium Expre                  41.92   2 
 18 McGee, Tervetta              Stallions                         43.49   2 
 19 Turner, Jasmine              BR                                43.92   3 
 20 Delatorre, Ariel             Millennium Expre                  45.44   4 
 21 Williams, Valair             Jags                              46.15   3 
 22 Matthew, NoeLani             Stallions                         46.24   4 
 23 Keys, Katlyn                 Mercury San Dieg                  46.56   2 
 24 Cunningham, Kaulan           TV Time Mach                      47.15   2 
 25 Atkins, Leezhane             Mercury San Dieg                  48.34   3 
 26 Williams, Aujayna            Alex                              48.48   2 
 27 Littleton, Dayja             Flo Internationa                  48.52   2 
 28 Ladd, Reyna                  CP  Youth Track                   50.20   3 
 29 Gabby, Maya                  BR                                50.89   4 
 30 Ndiaye, Sayidana             BR                              1:00.27   3 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 North County Jaguars  'A'                                    1:14.48    10  
     1) McCarrick, Riley                2)                                
     3) Seale, Shi'ann                  4) Williams, Imani                
  2 San Diego Trailblazers Youth  'A'                            1:18.04     8  
     1) Klein, Abigail                  2) Perry, Mia                     
     3) Williams, Jada                  4) Williams, Sydney               
  3 Blast'N Rockets  'A'                                         1:20.18     6  
     1) Clayborne, Ta'Chela             2) Morales, Keashone              
     3) Temple, Michael Amira           4) Turner, Jasmine                
  4 Team San Diego Panthers Track  'A'                           1:57.52     5  
     1) Marocco, Theresa                2) Thompson, DeJanae              
     3) McGough, Tyshuree               4) Manson, Destiney               
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Buncom, Jazzay               Mercury San Dieg       2.43m    8-09.00    10  
  2 Williams, Sydney             Trailblazers                    8-07.00     8  
  3 Aladro, Amanda               Millennium Expre                8-06.00     6  
  4 Howard, Kharastin            Millennium Expre                8-02.75     5  
  5 Lynch, Ciera                 Millennium Expre                7-11.00     3.5
  5 Matthew, NoeLani             Stallions                       7-11.00     3.5
  7 McGee, Tervetta              Stallions                       7-10.00     2  
  8 Johnson, Aliyah              Mercury San Dieg                7-09.25     1  
  9 Thompson, Lauryn             Mercury San Dieg                7-09.00  
 10 Monty-Ross, Stoney           Stallions                       7-08.50  
 11 McCarrick, Riley             Jags                            7-08.25  
 12 Arenas, Abril                Flo Internationa                7-04.75  
 13 Williams, Valair             Jags                            7-02.75  
 14 Williams, Jada               Trailblazers                    7-01.00  
 15 Keys, Katlyn                 Mercury San Dieg                7-00.00  
 16 Klein, Abigail               Trailblazers                    6-10.50  
 17 Perry, Mia                   Trailblazers                    6-07.50  
 18 Collins, Makeedah            Alex                            6-05.00  
 19 Williams, Imani              Jags                            5-09.00  
 20 Ladd, Reyna                  CP  Youth Track                 5-07.00  
 21 Marocco, Theresa             Tsd Panthers TC                 5-05.00  
 22 Taylor, Brittany             Flo Internationa                5-01.00  
 23 Littleton, Dayja             Flo Internationa                5-00.50  
 24 Seale, Shi'ann               Jags                            4-07.75  
 25 Wyat, Jael                   Flo Internationa                4-07.00  
 26 McGough, Tyshuree            Tsd Panthers TC                 3-10.50  
 27 Atkins, Leezhane             Mercury San Dieg                3-05.00  
 28 Thompson, DeJanae            Tsd Panthers TC                 3-01.00  
 29 Manson, Destiney             Tsd Panthers TC                 2-00.00  
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dilworth, Desiree            BR                     14.08      14.85q  1 
  2 Williams, Ashley             CP  Youth Track                   14.87q  6 
  3 Griffin, Drew                Millennium Expre                  14.97q  1 
  4 Wilson, Caitlin   00         Alex                              14.98q  3 
  5 Williams, Evelyn             Mercury San Dieg       14.45      15.20q  2 
  6 Lyons-Walker, Janaysha       Blasters                          15.57q  1 
  7 Penn, Kai                    Trailblazers           15.00      15.75q  3 
  8 Hills, Esther                Mercury San Dieg       16.15      15.81q  4 
  9 Sullivan, Vanessa            CP  Youth Track                   15.83   2 
 10 Williams, Taylor             Millennium Expre                  15.86   3 
 11 Dease, Angela   03           Alex                              15.99   4 
 12 Hardwick, Kianna             Sdb                               16.02   6 
 13 Clark, Shanise        00     Alex                              16.17   5 
 14 Dease, Natasha       03      Alex                              16.26   6 
 15 Jordan, Imoni                CP  Youth Track        16.30      16.31   5 
 16 Smith, LeShaun               Mercury San Dieg                  16.36   3 
 17 Robey, Alexis                Mercury San Dieg                  16.47   1 
 18 Kappen, Demi                 CP  Youth Track                   16.58   3 
 19 Hill, Jaedah                 Flo Internationa                  16.70   1 
 20 Carpenter, Emani             Flo Internationa                  16.85   3 
 21 Lewis, Anissa                BR                     17.33      17.03   5 
 22 Arberry, Kieonie             Alex                              17.09   2 
 22 Egbert, Tiara                Trailblazers           19.00      17.09   2 
 24 Dease, Danielle       03     Alex                              17.13   3 
 25 Johnson, Brianah             Blasters                          17.21   2 
 26 Bledsoe, Shantelle           Blasters                          17.24   4 
 27 Tedrow, Gina                 Stallions                         17.25   1 
 28 Hewston, Tori                Trailblazers           18.00      17.26   4 
 29 Looney, Shari                Flo Internationa                  17.32   4 
 30 Batiste, Teryn               Stallions                         17.33   2 
 31 Burleson, Lovie              TV Time Mach                      17.44   4 
 32 Nevels, Alexis               Tsd Panthers TC        17.00      17.46   6 
 33 Flores, Carolina             Millennium Expre                  17.77   4 
 34 Hagstrom, Skye         0     Alex                              17.83   6 
 35 Fair, Taryne                 Blasters                          18.16   5 
 36 Dennison, Jaycie             TV Time Mach                      18.42   4 
 37 Orosco, Savannah             Stallions                         18.50   5 
 38 Williams, Nicole             Trailblazers           17.00      18.68   6 
 39 Cedillo, Marciela            TV Time Mach                      18.85   1 
 40 Henry, Mazaray               Flo Internationa                  19.28   2 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Ashley             CP  Youth Track        14.87      14.74    10  
  2 Dilworth, Desiree            BR                     14.85      14.92     8  
  3 Griffin, Drew                Millennium Expre       14.97      15.01     6  
  4 Wilson, Caitlin   00         Alex                   14.98      15.30     5  
  5 Williams, Evelyn             Mercury San Dieg       15.20      15.37     4  
  6 Penn, Kai                    Trailblazers           15.75      15.61     3  
  7 Lyons-Walker, Janaysha       Blasters               15.57      15.87     2  
  8 Hills, Esther                Mercury San Dieg       15.81      16.37     1  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Caitlin   00         Alex                              30.03   4   10  
  2 Dilworth, Desiree            BR                     30.66      30.33   4    8  
  3 Williams, Evelyn             Mercury San Dieg       31.12      30.94   4    6  
  4 Van, Monique                 Trailblazers           30.00      31.01   1    5  
  5 Williams, Ashley             CP  Youth Track                   31.17   3    4  
  6 Griffin, Drew                Millennium Expre                  31.96   5    3  
  7 Wisherd, Kaylah              CP  Youth Track                   32.38   5    2  
  8 Williams, Taylor             Millennium Expre                  32.47   1    1  
  9 Bradley, Donielle            CP  Youth Track                   32.65   2 
 10 Bledsoe, Shantelle           Blasters                          33.03   2 
 11 Hills, Esther                Mercury San Dieg       33.90      33.81   1 
 12 Hardwick, Kianna             Sdb                               34.21   2 
 13 Angal, Aaliyah               Flo Internationa                  34.43   2 
 14 Martin, Ter'Resea            BR                     35.05      34.92   1 
 15 Arberry, Kieonie             Alex                              35.45   5 
 16 Looney, Shari                Flo Internationa                  35.47   1 
 17 Carpenter, Emani             Flo Internationa                  35.48   5 
 18 Clark, Shanise        00     Alex                              35.73   3 
 19 Tedrow, Gina                 Stallions                         36.43   2 
 20 Williams, Nicole             Trailblazers           34.00      36.76   1 
 21 Dease, Angela   03           Alex                              36.88   2 
 22 Burleson, Lovie              TV Time Mach                      37.17   3 
 23 Dease, Natasha       03      Alex                              37.36   4 
 24 Johnson, Brianah             Blasters                          37.58   5 
 25 Hill, Jaedah                 Flo Internationa                  38.14   3 
 26 Bell, Cebria                 Jags                              38.30   3 
 27 Dennison, Jaycie             TV Time Mach                      39.36   3 
 28 Uriel, Alana                 Sdrr                              40.82   1 
 29 Temple, Jada                 BR                                41.70   5 
 30 Smith, LeShaun               Mercury San Dieg                  42.14   2 
 31 Lyons-Walker, Janaysha       Blasters                          42.16   6 
 32 Lazare, Gabrielle            Jags                              43.61   4 
 33 Washington, Ashley           Mercury San Dieg       41.90      44.33   5 
 34 Kappen, Demi                 CP  Youth Track                   45.27   6 
 35 Hutchinson, Bobbie           Stallions                         45.99   6 
 36 Littrel, Sarah               Millennium Expre                  46.52   4 
 37 Freow, Alyssa                Mercury San Dieg                  46.62   6 
 38 Batiste, Teryn               Stallions                         47.25   6 
 39 Henry, Mazaray               Flo Internationa                  48.60   6 
 40 Dease, Danielle       03     Alex                              49.87   6 
 41 Hagstrom, Skye         0     Alex                              50.83   6 
 
1500 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bosler, Rebecca              Sdrr                 5:50.00    5:45.82    10  
  2 Bosler, Rachel               Sdrr                 6:03.00    6:02.95     8  
  3 Hettinger, Quincy            Sdrr                 6:20.00    6:03.34     6  
  4 Hutchinson, Bobbie           Stallions                       6:08.15     5  
  5 Ford, Courtney               CP  Youth Track                 6:51.19     4  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bosler, Rebecca              Sdrr                 2:48.00    2:51.77   1   10  
  2 Hettinger, Quincy            Sdrr                 3:15.00    3:00.88   1    8  
  3 Bosler, Rachel               Sdrr                 3:01.00    3:00.91   1    6  
  4 Bell, Cebria                 Jags                            3:00.92   1    5  
  5 Angal, Aaliyah               Flo Internationa                3:04.08   2    4  
  6 Hutchinson, Bobbie           Stallions                       3:04.92   1    3  
  7 Purifoy, Airyana             Mercury San Dieg                3:13.64   2    2  
  8 Hardwick, Kianna             Sdb                             3:16.64   2    1  
  9 Uriel, Alana                 Sdrr                            3:19.59   1 
 10 Wright, Taylour              CP  Youth Track                 3:20.63   2 
 11 Tedrow, Gina                 Stallions                       3:22.97   1 
 12 Henry, Mazaray               Flo Internationa                3:28.23   1 
 13 Batiste, Teryn               Stallions                       3:34.26   2 
 14 Ford, Courtney               CP  Youth Track                 3:34.80   2 
 15 Orosco, Savannah             Stallions                       3:35.22   2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Camp Pendleton Youth Track Clu  'B'                          1:00.79    10  
     1) Sullivan, Vanessa               2) Williams, Ashley               
     3) Williams, Rashawna              4) Wisherd, Kaylah                
  2 San Diego Trailblazers Youth  'A'                            1:03.54     8  
     1) Egbert, Tiara                   2) Hewston, Tori                  
     3) Penn, Kai                       4) Van, Monique                   
  3 Alexanders Light'N Expres  'A'                               1:04.14     6  
     1) Wilson, Caitlin   00            2) Dease, Natasha       03        
     3) Dease, Angela   03              4) Clark, Shanise        00       
  4 Blast'N Rockets  'A'                                         1:07.17     5  
     1) Dilworth, Desiree               2) Lewis, Anissa                  
     3) Martin, Ter'Resea               4) Temple, Jada                   
  5 Mlk Blasters  'A'                                            1:13.82     4  
     1) Fair, Taryne                    2) Johnson, Brianah               
     3) Bledsoe, Shantelle              4) Lyons-Walker, Janaysha         
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego TC  'A'                                    5:08.94    10  
     1) Purifoy, Airyana                2) Robey, Alexis                  
     3) Williams, Evelyn                4) Hills, Esther                  
  2 Camp Pendleton Youth Track Clu  'A'                          5:14.74     8  
     1) Bradley, Donielle               2) Jordan, Imoni                  
     3) Wisherd, Kaylah                 4) Wright, Taylour                
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Van, Monique                 Trailblazers                   11-08.00    10  
  2 Sullivan, Vanessa            CP  Youth Track                10-05.00     8  
  3 Griffin, Drew                Millennium Expre               10-02.50     6  
  4 Carpenter, Emani             Flo Internationa                9-10.00     5  
  5 Williams, Taylor             Millennium Expre                9-07.50     3.5
  5 Bosler, Rebecca              Sdrr                            9-07.50     3.5
  7 Robey, Alexis                Mercury San Dieg                9-00.00     2  
  8 Hill, Jaedah                 Flo Internationa                8-11.00     1  
  9 Bell, Cebria                 Jags                            8-10.50  
 10 Bosler, Rachel               Sdrr                            8-06.00  
 11 Looney, Shari                Flo Internationa                8-05.00  
 12 DeJesus, Victoria            Tsd Panthers TC                 8-03.50  
 13 Uriel, Alana                 Sdrr                            8-00.50  
 14 Hewston, Tori                Trailblazers                    7-10.50  
 15 Williams, Nicole             Trailblazers                    7-09.00  
 16 Orosco, Savannah             Stallions                       7-08.00  
 16 Hettinger, Quincy            Sdrr                            7-08.00  
 18 Lazare, Gabrielle            Jags                            5-00.00  
 
Shot Put Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nevels, Alexis               Tsd Panthers TC                19-08.00    10  
  2 Haury, Zaybree               San Diego Golden       4.39m   17-09.25     8  
  3 Everett, Simone              San Diego Golden       4.34m   17-04.50     6  
  4 Dease, Danielle       03     Alex                           17-03.00     5  
  5 DeJesus, Victoria            Tsd Panthers TC                14-02.50     4  
  6 Ellison, Sharlea             San Diego Golden               11-04.00     3  
  7 Littrel, Sarah               Millennium Expre               10-04.00     2  
 
Javelin Throw Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haury, Zaybree               San Diego Golden      21.64m      63-09    10  
  2 Penn, Kai                    Trailblazers                      62-04     8  
  3 Nevels, Alexis               Tsd Panthers TC                   52-00     6  
  4 Martin, Ter'Resea            BR                    11.56m      49-08     5  
  5 Angal, Aaliyah               Flo Internationa                  35-07     4  
  6 Temple, Jada                 BR                     7.08m      33-00     3  
  7 DeJesus, Victoria            Tsd Panthers TC                   32-04     2  
  8 Hagstrom, Skye         0     Alex                              30-04     1  
  9 Williams, Rashawna           CP  Youth Track                   28-02  
 10 Everett, Simone              San Diego Golden       7.74m      27-04  
 11 Washington, Ashley           Mercury San Dieg                  24-00  
 12 Littrel, Sarah               Millennium Expre                  23-03  
 13 Freow, Alyssa                Mercury San Dieg                  22-02  
 14 Ford, Courtney               CP  Youth Track                   20-01  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henry, Desarick              BR                     13.75      13.58q  3 
  2 Ollison, Corina              Millennium Expre                  13.71q  3 
  2 Simmons, Antionette          Flo Internationa                  13.71q  2 
  4 McCallie, Ashley             Mercury San Dieg       14.38      14.24q  2 
  5 Hinds, Courtney              Trailblazers           13.50      14.26q  2 
  6 Jones, Ranasha               Blasters                          14.41q  4 
  7 Robinson, LaBrae'            Mercury San Dieg       13.28      14.42q  1 
  8 Scott, Kristina              BR                                14.54q  4 
  9 Conley, Nyoaka               Flo Internationa                  14.61   1 
 10 Martin, Kendall              Trailblazers           14.00      14.69   4 
 11 Morris, Denicia              Mercury San Dieg       14.09      14.80   4 
 12 Henry, Briana                CP  Youth Track                   14.90   3 
 13 Ford, Amaya                  Mercury San Dieg       15.06      14.93   1 
 14 Charles, Niala               TV Time Mach                      15.06   2 
 15 Scott, Kimberly              BR                                15.17   3 
 16 Flores, Nadia                Millennium Expre                  15.30   2 
 17 McCree, Carlene              Mercury San Dieg       15.18      15.51   2 
 18 Patterson, Sabrina           Stallions                         15.60   2 
 18 Brown, Daestani              CP  Youth Track                   15.60   4 
 20 Young, Jaelyn                BR                                15.63   1 
 21 McPherson-Burwell, Jasmi     Trailblazers           14.20      15.78   3 
 22 Clay, Alonia                 Mercury San Dieg       16.25      15.81   3 
 23 Peterman, Quinn              Trailblazers           16.00      15.84   1 
 24 Beggs, Kaitlyn               TV Time Mach                      16.52   1 
 25 Edmonds, Kisha               Trailblazers           20.00      16.70   4 
 26 Kelly, Sasha                 Tsd Panthers TC        21.00      17.25   1 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Henry, Desarick              BR                     13.58      13.67    10  
  2 Simmons, Antionette          Flo Internationa       13.71      13.71     8  
  3 Ollison, Corina              Millennium Expre       13.71      14.24     6  
  4 McCallie, Ashley             Mercury San Dieg       14.24      14.35     5  
  5 Jones, Ranasha               Blasters               14.41      14.37     4  
  6 Robinson, LaBrae'            Mercury San Dieg       14.42      14.62     3  
  7 Hinds, Courtney              Trailblazers           14.26      14.76     2  
  8 Scott, Kristina              BR                     14.54      15.07     1  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Simmons, Antionette          Flo Internationa                  27.32   2   10  
  2 Dilworth, Destiny            BR                     28.61      28.14   1    8  
  3 Ollison, Corina              Millennium Expre                  28.43   3    6  
  4 Jones, Ranasha               Blasters                          28.75   4    5  
  5 Henry, Aleeysha              BR                     28.59      28.94   4    4  
  6 Lyons, Charity               BR                     29.75      29.10   1    3  
  7 Westbrooks, Destinee   0     Alex                              29.12   4    2  
  8 Podraza, Samantha            Millennium Expre                  29.60   4    1  
  9 Scott, Kristina              BR                                29.63   3 
  9 Parks, Alexandra             Millennium Expre                  29.63   5 
 11 Robinson, LaBrae'            Mercury San Dieg       30.68      29.74   2 
 12 Hinds, Courtney              Trailblazers           28.00      30.17   6 
 13 Conley, Nyoaka               Flo Internationa                  30.42   5 
 14 Scott, Kimberly              BR                                30.45   2 
 15 Ford, Amaya                  Mercury San Dieg       30.01      30.51   1 
 16 McCallie, Ashley             Mercury San Dieg       29.59      30.64   1 
 17 Slack, Mariah                Stallions              31.90      30.68   2 
 18 Martin, Kendall              Trailblazers           29.00      31.31   2 
 19 Flores, Nadia                Millennium Expre                  31.36   5 
 20 Torres, Ashleigh             Stallions                         31.64   4 
 21 Charles, Niala               TV Time Mach                      31.71   1 
 22 Morris, Denicia              Mercury San Dieg       31.62      32.22   5 
 23 Clay, Alonia                 Mercury San Dieg       33.15      32.40   2 
 24 Guillory, Jamessa            Flo Internationa                  32.41   5 
 25 Turner, Tiffany              CP  Youth Track                   32.51   1 
 26 Swanger, Hayley              Tsd Panthers TC        35.00      32.59   5 
 27 Matthews, Tahani             Stallions                         33.26   3 
 28 Young, Jaelyn                BR                                33.28   6 
 29 Fair, Briana                 Blasters                          33.47   4 
 30 Patterson, Sabrina           Stallions                         33.92   5 
 31 McPherson-Burwell, Jasmi     Trailblazers           29.50      34.07   1 
 32 Litteton, Bianca             Jags                              34.26   3 
 33 Torres, Schyller             Stallions                         34.31   1 
 34 Jones, Breahna               Mercury San Dieg                  34.63   3 
 35 Reitmayer, Leah              Stallions                         35.33   6 
 36 Saddler, Hanna               Millennium Expre                  36.46   2 
 37 Edmonds, Kisha               Trailblazers           32.00      37.05   3 
 38 Beggs, Kaitlyn               TV Time Mach                      37.27   4 
 
1500 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alverado, Nina               TV Time Mach                    5:36.19    10  
  2 Reynolds, Amanda             TV Time Mach                    5:37.41     8  
  3 Trevino, Danielle            TV Time Mach                    5:55.34     6  
  4 Tate, Talonda                Flo Internationa                5:56.20     5  
  5 Julian, Kimberly             Stallions                       6:21.32     4  
  6 Costanzo, Chiara             Sdrr                 6:20.00    6:22.67     3  
  7 Reitmayer, Leah              Stallions                       6:30.84     2  
  8 Jones, Breahna               Mercury San Dieg                6:49.81     1  
  9 Goodwin, Katlyn              CP  Youth Track                 7:13.15  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 MC Clure, Angelique          BR                              2:36.27   2   10  
  2 Reynolds, Amanda             TV Time Mach                    2:39.30   3    8  
  3 Manneh, Regina               Millennium Expre                2:45.66   1    6  
  4 Tate, Talonda                Flo Internationa                2:46.10   2    5  
  5 Torres, Ashleigh             Stallions                       2:49.27   1    4  
  6 Jones, Ranasha               Blasters                        2:51.12   2    3  
  7 Heisner, Sarah               Sdrr                 2:40.00    2:51.57   1    2  
  8 Trevino, Danielle            TV Time Mach                    2:55.56   1    1  
  9 Julian, Kimberly             Stallions                       3:04.64   3 
 10 Guillory, Jamessa            Flo Internationa                3:05.37   1 
 11 Torres, Schyller             Stallions                       3:05.67   2 
 12 Bray, Monet                  Jags                            3:06.16   2 
 13 Reitmayer, Leah              Stallions                       3:07.81   2 
 14 Jones, Breahna               Mercury San Dieg     3:28.00    3:10.44   1 
 15 Costanzo, Chiara             Sdrr                 3:10.00    3:11.16   3 
 16 Matthews, Tahani             Stallions                       3:13.52   3 
 17 Patterson, Sabrina           Stallions                       3:16.16   1 
 18 Goodwin, Katlyn              CP  Youth Track                 3:29.95   2 
 -- Eichinger, Christina         Stallions                           DNF   2 
 -- Westbrooks, Destinee   0     Alex                                DNF   1 
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tate, Talonda                Flo Internationa                  16.62   2   10  
  2 Fair, Briana                 Blasters                          16.70   2    8  
  3 Conley, Nyoaka               Flo Internationa                  17.68   1    6  
  4 Turner, Tiffany              CP  Youth Track                   18.19   1    5  
  5 Wentworth, Sarah             Jags                              18.24   1    4  
  6 Henry, Briana                CP  Youth Track                   18.95   2    3  
  7 Bray, Monet                  Jags                              19.76   1    2  
  8 Brown, Daestani              CP  Youth Track                   20.37   2    1  
  9 Litteton, Bianca             Jags                              22.46   2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blast'N Rockets  'A'                                53.78      54.55    10  
     1) Dilworth, Destiny               2) Henry, Aleeysha                
     3) Henry, Desarick                 4)                                
  2 Millennium Express  'A'                                        57.29     8  
     1) Ollison, Corina                 2)                                
     3) Podraza, Samantha               4) Williams, Nicole               
  3 Blast'N Rockets  'B'                                           59.28     6  
     1) Lyons, Charity                  2) Scott, Kimberly                
     3) Scott, Kristina                 4) Young, Jaelyn                  
  4 San Diego Trailblazers Youth  'A'                            1:00.65     5  
     1) Hinds, Courtney                 2) Martin, Kendall                
     3) McPherson-Burwell, Jasmine      4) Peterman, Quinn                
  5 North County Jaguars  'A'                                    1:03.87     4  
     1) Bravo, Elise                    2) Bray, Monet                    
     3) Litteton, Bianca                4) Wentworth, Sarah               
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blast'N Rockets  'A'                              4:31.09    4:30.05    10  
     1) Dilworth, Destiny               2) Henry, Aleeysha                
     3) Lyons, Charity                  4) MC Clure, Angelique            
  2 Mercury San Diego TC  'A'                                    4:50.40     8  
     1) Ford, Amaya                     2) McCallie, Ashley               
     3) Morris, Denicia                 4) Robinson, LaBrae'              
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Simmons, Antionette          Flo Internationa               13-09.50    10  
  2 Manneh, Regina               Millennium Expre               12-09.00     8  
  3 Westbrooks, Destinee   0     Alex                           12-05.50     6  
  4 Fair, Briana                 Blasters                       12-03.50     5  
  5 Henry, Briana                CP  Youth Track                11-01.25     4  
  6 McCree, Carlene              Mercury San Dieg               11-00.00     3  
  7 Litteton, Bianca             Jags                           10-11.00     2  
  8 Matthews, Tahani             Stallions                      10-10.50     1  
  9 Saddler, Hanna               Millennium Expre               10-07.50  
 10 Turner, Tiffany              CP  Youth Track                10-06.50  
 11 Guillory, Jamessa            Flo Internationa                9-09.25  
 12 Swanger, Hayley              Tsd Panthers TC                 9-08.50  
 13 Brown, Daestani              CP  Youth Track                 9-03.00  
 14 Clay, Alonia                 Mercury San Dieg       3.90m    8-10.50  
 
Shot Put Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kelly, Sasha                 Tsd Panthers TC                17-06.00    10  
  2 Henderson, Jacque            Stallions                      16-01.00     8  
  3 Saddler, Hanna               Millennium Expre               15-01.00     6  
 
Javelin Throw Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Henry, Desarick              BR                    21.08m      82-07    10  
  2 Swanger, Hayley              Tsd Panthers TC                   63-08     8  
  3 Costanzo, Chiara             Sdrr                              56-10     6  
  4 Edmonds, Kisha               Trailblazers                      33-11     5  
  5 Henderson, Jacque            Stallions                         33-08     4  
  6 Kelly, Sasha                 Tsd Panthers TC                   33-05     3  
  7 Goodwin, Katlyn              CP  Youth Track                   25-04     2  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Houston, Vanessa             Flo Internationa                  12.85q  5 
  2 Gathright, Sydney            CP  Youth Track        13.50      13.60q  4 
  3 Harris, Shawntiana           Mercury San Dieg       13.28      13.79q  2 
  4 Hood, Ariel                  Blasters                          13.90q  5 
  5 Warren, Olivia               Trailblazers           13.50      14.04q  5 
  6 Buncom-Bridges, Jackae'      Mercury San Dieg       13.46      14.12q  3 
  7 Wright, Alexa                TV Time Mach                      14.23q  3 
  8 Terriquez, Stephanie         TV Time Mach                      14.29q  2 
  9 Porter, Jessica      04      Alex                              14.41   3 
 10 Carlleo, Desiree             Flo Internationa                  14.43   2 
 11 Frye, Jessica                Tsd Panthers TC        15.90      14.65   1 
 12 DiCintio, Charlotte          TV Time Mach                      14.74   4 
 13 Conway, Briana               TV Time Mach                      14.77   1 
 14 Kindred, Charlii             Trailblazers           13.90      14.79   3 
 14 Bolton, Courtney             Tsd Panthers TC        15.56      14.79   1 
 16 Morrow, Annecia              Millennium Expre                  14.86   2 
 17 Durruthy, Rochelle           Blasters                          14.89   5 
 17 Blume, Amanda                Millennium Expre                  14.89   4 
 19 Williams, Jasmine            Trailblazers           13.20      14.90   1 
 20 Blocksom, Brittany           Tsd Panthers TC        16.25      15.00   3 
 21 Stamp, Chantal               Mercury San Dieg       15.21      15.05   3 
 22 Lovailler, Arianna           Millennium Expre                  15.12   3 
 23 Reitmayer, Allison           Stallions                         15.18   3 
 24 McClain, LaKesa              Alex                              15.24   2 
 25 Bowdan, Courteny             Trailblazers           13.60      15.34   4 
 26 Herrera, Margarita           Tsd Panthers TC        18.00      15.37   5 
 27 Richards, Savonah            Flo Internationa                  15.45   4 
 28 Roberts, Vanessa     03      Alex                              15.61   1 
 29 Autry, Taylor                Tsd Panthers TC        16.00      15.86   2 
 30 Pollard, Kapri               Blasters                          16.16   1 
 31 Malone's, Xochitl            Alex                              16.59   2 
 32 DeJesus, Amanda              Tsd Panthers TC        18.00      16.79   5 
 33 McKinney, Kasi'              Alex                              16.85   5 
 34 Pitman, Marissa              Tsd Panthers TC        17.00      17.79   4 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Houston, Vanessa             Flo Internationa       12.85      12.78    10  
  2 Harris, Shawntiana           Mercury San Dieg       13.79      13.60     8  
  3 Gathright, Sydney            CP  Youth Track        13.60      13.65     6  
  4 Hood, Ariel                  Blasters               13.90      13.97     5  
  5 Wright, Alexa                TV Time Mach           14.23      14.14     4  
  6 Buncom-Bridges, Jackae'      Mercury San Dieg       14.12      14.18     3  
  7 Warren, Olivia               Trailblazers           14.04      14.42     2  
  8 Terriquez, Stephanie         TV Time Mach           14.29      14.59     1  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Houston, Vanessa             Flo Internationa                  25.72   2   10  
  2 Gathright, Sydney            CP  Youth Track        27.90      27.64   1    8  
  3 Greene, Denai                Mercury San Dieg       27.78      27.84   1    6  
  4 Muir, Breanna                Blasters                          27.91   4    5  
  5 Clark, Mareka                BR                                28.21   7    4  
  6 Hood, Ariel                  Blasters                          28.35   6    3  
  7 Rivers, Jonice               Blasters                          28.52   3    2  
  8 Bealer, Tataneshia           BR                                28.60   5    1  
  9 Murphy, Jasmine              Jags                              28.75   2 
 10 Harris, Shawntiana           Mercury San Dieg       27.75      28.81   3 
 11 Phillips, Katherine          Blasters                          28.85   5 
 12 Littleton, Danielle          Jags                              28.86   4 
 13 Warren, Olivia               Trailblazers           27.90      28.91   1 
 14 Rodriguez, Melina            TV Time Mach                      28.97   2 
 15 Racicot, Doree               Millennium Expre                  29.09   6 
 16 Buncom-Bridges, Jackae'      Mercury San Dieg       28.04      29.23   1 
 17 Wright, Alexa                TV Time Mach                      29.26   5 
 18 Porter, Jessica      04      Alex                              29.47   6 
 19 Terriquez, Stephanie         TV Time Mach                      29.61   4 
 20 Conway, Briana               TV Time Mach                      29.82   3 
 21 Bolton, Courtney             Tsd Panthers TC        32.00      29.90   3 
 22 Tedrow, Alison               Stallions                         30.00   3 
 23 Frye, Jessica                Tsd Panthers TC        34.00      30.17   2 
 24 Lundeberg, Sophie            Jags                              30.20   7 
 25 Blume, Amanda                Millennium Expre                  30.24   7 
 26 Bailey, Kelsey               BR                                30.25   3 
 27 Kindred, Charlii             Trailblazers           28.50      30.39   2 
 28 Boone, Aria                  BR                                30.58   4 
 29 DiCintio, Charlotte          TV Time Mach                      30.85   3 
 30 Moore, Crystal               Jags                              31.13   3 
 31 Durruthy, Rochelle           Blasters                          31.49   7 
 32 Hall, Vedra          00      Alex                              31.51   4 
 33 Williams, Jasmine            Trailblazers           28.30      31.52   1 
 34 Carlleo, Desiree             Flo Internationa                  31.56   6 
 35 Keller, Bekah                Unattached                        31.77   4 
 36 Stamp, Chantal               Mercury San Dieg       32.57      31.88   2 
 37 Clark, Samilyia              BR                                32.88   4 
 38 Roberts, Vanessa     03      Alex                              33.14   5 
 39 Hernandez, Sofia             Flo Internationa                  33.58   6 
 40 Autry, Taylor                Tsd Panthers TC        35.00      33.66   2 
 41 Richards, Savonah            Flo Internationa                  33.68   5 
 42 Malone's, Xochitl            Alex                              34.06   2 
 43 Bowdan, Courteny             Trailblazers           28.00      34.49   1 
 44 Pollard, Kapri               Blasters                          34.60   6 
 45 Pitman, Marissa              Tsd Panthers TC        35.00      38.30   1 
 
1500 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duffy, Tiffany               Sdrr                 5:00.00    5:07.88    10  
  2 Valdez, Lindsay              Millennium Expre                5:24.98     8  
  3 Gentes, Jacquelyn            Millennium Expre                5:26.26     6  
  4 Greene, Denai                Mercury San Dieg     5:30.00    5:41.90     5  
  5 Harris, Amanda               TV Time Mach                    5:43.50     4  
  6 Knauer, Samantha             TV Time Mach                    6:12.19     3  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Duffy, Tiffany               Sdrr                 2:26.00    2:29.52   1   10  
  2 Muir, Breanna                Blasters                        2:32.33   1    8  
  3 Gentes, Jacquelyn            Millennium Expre                2:35.08   1    6  
  4 Phillips, Katherine          Blasters             2:35.00    2:35.32   1    5  
  5 Bealer, Tataneshia           BR                              2:38.18   3    4  
  6 Valdez, Lindsay              Millennium Expre                2:40.14   2    3  
  7 Rivers, Jonice               Blasters             2:35.00    2:41.72   1    2  
  8 Hood, Ariel                  Blasters             2:45.00    2:45.94   1    1  
  9 Harris, Amanda               TV Time Mach                    2:47.77   3 
 10 Tedrow, Alison               Stallions                       2:49.54   2 
 11 Lundeberg, Sophie            Jags                            2:49.74   2 
 12 Houston, Vanessa             Flo Internationa                2:51.01   3 
 13 Reitmayer, Allison           Stallions                       2:55.74   3 
 14 Hernandez, Sofia             Flo Internationa                3:01.03   2 
 15 Keller, Bekah                Unattached                      3:02.13   2 
 16 Knauer, Samantha             TV Time Mach                    3:06.14   3 
 17 Crosby, Ceshawny             San Diego Golden                3:23.67   2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Littleton, Danielle          Jags                              17.56   2   10  
  2 Racicot, Doree               Millennium Expre                  18.65   1    8  
  3 Moore, Crystal               Jags                              19.00   2    6  
  4 Blocksom, Brittany           Tsd Panthers TC        21.00      20.16   1    5  
  5 Carlleo, Desiree             Flo Internationa                  20.26   2    4  
  6 Durruthy, Rochelle           Blasters                          23.11   1    3  
  7 Rivers, Jonice               Blasters                          25.63   2    2  
  8 Pitman, Marissa              Tsd Panthers TC        25.00      25.91   2    1  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego TC  'A'                                      55.10    10  
     1) Buncom-Bridges, Jackae'         2) Greene, Denai                  
     3) Harris, Shawntiana              4) Stamp, Chantal                 
  2 Temecula Valley Time Mach  'A'                                 55.58     8  
     1) Conway, Briana                  2) Terriquez, Stephanie           
     3) Wright, Alexa                   4) Rodriguez, Melina              
  3 North County Jaguars  'A'                                      56.61     6  
     1) Williams, Chandra               2) Murphy, Jasmine                
     3) Moore, Crystal                  4) Littleton, Danielle            
  4 Blast'N Rockets  'A'                              1:00.11      57.20     5  
     1) Bailey, Kelsey                  2) Bealer, Tataneshia             
     3) Clark, Mareka                   4) Clark, Samilyia                
  5 San Diego Trailblazers Youth  'A'                              58.05     4  
     1) Bowdan, Courteny                2) Kindred, Charlii               
     3) Warren, Olivia                  4) Williams, Jasmine              
  6 Team San Diego Panthers Track  'A'                             59.77     3  
     1) Frye, Jessica                   2) Bolton, Courtney               
     3) Autry, Taylor                   4) Blocksom, Brittany             
  7 Alexanders Light'N Expres  'A'                                 59.97     2  
     1) Porter, Jessica      04         2) McKinney, Kasi'                
     3) McClain, LaKesa         03      4) Hall, Vedra          00        
  8 Millennium Express  'A'                                      1:01.15     1  
     1) Morrow, Annecia                 2) Blume, Amanda                  
     3) Lovailler, Arianna              4) Racicot, Doree                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mlk Blasters  'B'                                            4:27.96    10  
     1) Muir, Breanna                   2) Phillips, Katherine            
     3) Hood, Ariel                     4) Rivers, Jonice                 
  2 Millennium Express  'A'                                      4:58.79     6  
     1) Blume, Amanda                   2) Gentes, Jacquelyn              
     3) Racicot, Doree                  4) Valdez, Lindsay                
 -- Blast'N Rockets  'A'                                              DQ     8  
     1) Bailey, Kelsey                  2) Bealer, Tataneshia             
     3) Clark, Mareka                   4) Clark, Samilyia                
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Greene, Denai                Mercury San Dieg               14-02.00    10  
  2 Rodriguez, Melina            TV Time Mach                   14-01.00     8  
  3 Gathright, Sydney            CP  Youth Track                14-00.00     6  
  4 Littleton, Danielle          Jags                           13-10.50     5  
  5 Buncom-Bridges, Jackae'      Mercury San Dieg               13-09.50     4  
  6 Warren, Olivia               Trailblazers                   13-03.00     3  
  7 Murphy, Jasmine              Jags                           13-00.00     2  
  8 Williams, Jasmine            Trailblazers                   12-04.50     1  
  9 Stamp, Chantal               Mercury San Dieg               12-01.25  
 10 Blocksom, Brittany           Tsd Panthers TC                12-01.00  
 11 Williams, Chandra            Jags                           11-07.00  
 12 Frye, Jessica                Tsd Panthers TC        3.04m   11-04.50  
 13 Moore, Crystal               Jags                           11-03.00  
 14 Autry, Taylor                Tsd Panthers TC                10-11.00  
 15 Hernandez, Sofia             Flo Internationa               10-08.25  
 16 Harris, Shawntiana           Mercury San Dieg               10-03.00  
 17 Herrera, Margarita           Tsd Panthers TC                 8-11.00  
 18 DeJesus, Amanda              Tsd Panthers TC                 8-02.00  
 19 Bowdan, Courteny             Trailblazers                    7-08.00  
 
Shot Put Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McClain, LaKesa              Alex                           31-05.50    10  
  2 Chin, Amber  04              Alex                           31-05.00     8  
  3 Durnil, Brittany             Millennium Expre               30-11.00     6  
  4 Rickman, Lindsey      03     Alex                           29-11.50     5  
  5 McKinney, Kasi'              Alex                           27-11.00     4  
  6 Pollard, Kapri               Blasters                       27-01.00     3  
  7 Jones, Ashleigh              Mercury San Dieg               24-07.00     2  
  8 Hall, Vedra          00      Alex                           23-00.00     1  
  9 Herrera, Margarita           Tsd Panthers TC                19-11.25  
 10 Pitman, Marissa              Tsd Panthers TC                19-08.00  
 11 Crosby, Ceshawny             San Diego Golden       5.10m   16-09.75  
 
Discus Throw Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rickman, Lindsey      03     Alex                           80-09.25    10  
  2 McClain, LaKesa              Alex                           78-08.50     8  
  3 Houston, Vanessa             Flo Internationa               71-07.75     6  
  4 Durnil, Brittany             Millennium Expre               70-10.25     5  
  5 Hall, Vedra          00      Alex                           66-11.25     4  
  6 Chin, Amber  04              Alex                           56-03.50     3  
  7 McKinney, Kasi'              Alex                           55-10.50     2  
  8 Jones, Ashleigh              Mercury San Dieg                  44-09     1  
  9 Crosby, Ceshawny             San Diego Golden               44-04.25  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Guillory, Rashan             Unattached                        13.65q 
  2 Modeste, Yozmine       0     Alex                              13.76q 
  3 Parks, Andrea                Blasters                          14.41q 
  4 Hall, Veda                   Alex                              14.48q 
  5 Sorapuru, Lorenna            TV Time Mach                      15.56q 
  6 Pitman, Liana                Unattached                        15.92q 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Guillory, Rashan             Unattached             13.65      13.65    10  
  2 Modeste, Yozmine       0     Alex                   13.76      13.76     8  
  3 Parks, Andrea                Blasters               14.41      14.41     6  
  4 Hall, Veda                   Alex                   14.48      14.48     5  
  5 Sorapuru, Lorenna            TV Time Mach           15.56      15.56     4  
  6 Pitman, Liana                Unattached             15.92      15.92     3  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Guillory, Rashan             Unattached                        27.77   2   10  
  2 Modeste, Yozmine       0     Alex                              28.02   1    8  
  3 Parks, Andrea                Blasters                          29.04   2    6  
  4 Hall, Veda                   Alex                              29.93   2    5  
  5 Santos, Layla                Jags                              30.51   1    4  
  6 Cortez, Amanda               Trailblazers           29.00      30.88   1    3  
  7 Sorapuru, Lorenna            TV Time Mach                      31.66   1    2  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mora, Sandra                 Jags                            2:46.32    10  
  2 Lazare, Justine              Jags                            2:51.16     8  
  3 Cortez, Amanda               Trailblazers         2:50.00    2:54.80     6  
  4 Santos, Layla                Jags                            3:11.33     5  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mora, Sandra                 Jags                            5:55.73    10  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meghee, Andrea               CP  Youth Track                   17.18    10  
  2 Mora, Sandra                 Jags                              19.43     8  
  3 Pitman, Liana                Unattached                        20.79     6  
  4 Santos, Layla                Jags                              23.16     5  
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Guillory, Rashan             Unattached                     14-01.00q 
  2 Cortez, Amanda               Trailblazers                   12-04.00q 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Guillory, Rashan             Unattached          14-01.00   14-01.00    10  
  2 Cortez, Amanda               Trailblazers        12-04.00   12-04.00     8  
 -- Pitman, Liana                Unattached                           ND  
 
Shot Put Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jordan, Dezarae              Mercury San Dieg               23-06.00    10  
 
Discus Throw Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jordan, Dezarae              Mercury San Dieg               53-06.25    10  
  2 Cortez, Amanda               Trailblazers                      51-02     8  
 
Shot Put Young Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moore, Ardella               Alex                           24-01.00    10  
 
Discus Throw Young Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moore, Ardella               Alex                           43-10.25    10  
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Andrew               Sdb                               15.38q  3 
  2 Edwards, Micah               BR                     15.12      16.21q  2 
  3 Armes, Erik                  CP  Youth Track                   16.32q  1 
  4 Britten, Vershaun  02        Alex                              16.63q  4 
  5 Rickman, Roderick   03       Alex                              16.66q  4 
  6 Harris, Michael              Millennium Expre                  16.67q  1 
  7 Irby, Daquirae'              Mercury San Dieg       16.25      17.03q  3 
  8 Davis, Tra (Oliver)          Stallions                         17.04q  5 
  9 Tyler, Derek                 Trailblazers           17.00      17.31   4 
  9 Purifoy, Edward              Mercury San Dieg       15.00      17.31   1 
 11 Hoover II, Jerome  04        Alex                              17.61   5 
 12 Cook, Regan                  CP  Youth Track                   17.62   6 
 13 Podraza, Zach                Millennium Expre                  17.67   3 
 14 McFadden, Jordan             Jags                              18.02   4 
 14 Goodwin, Brian               CP  Youth Track                   18.02   4 
 16 Thompson, Tariq              Mercury San Dieg       19.37      18.08   4 
 17 Sheppard, Nathan             Mercury San Dieg                  18.14   2 
 18 Jones, Michael               Mercury San Dieg       17.06      18.16   5 
 19 Everett, Franklin            San Diego Golden       19.20      18.20   5 
 20 Jackson, Devin               Alex                              18.22   5 
 21 Liddell-Patacsil, Chambe     Millennium Expre                  18.59   3 
 22 Everette, Shariff            Jags                              18.60   2 
 23 Cameron, Henry               Stallions                         18.63   1 
 24 Atkins, Kevin                Mercury San Dieg                  18.99   5 
 25 Hill, Demontae               BR                                19.03   1 
 26 Jones, Darion                Alex                              19.26   2 
 27 Dyer, Isaiah                 Jags                              19.36   2 
 28 Edwards, Tommie              Mercury San Dieg                  19.47   1 
 29 Knowland, Joesph             San Diego Golden                  19.61   6 
 30 Richardson, Vanier           Alex                              19.70   2 
 31 Thompson, Christopher        Trailblazers           18.00      19.80   6 
 32 Landry, Mitchel              San Diego Golden       20.19      20.07   3 
 33 Craine, Charles              BR                                20.09   1 
 34 Wyatt, Jonathan              Flo Internationa                  20.11   3 
 35 Stewart, Dahlton             Flo Internationa                  20.20   6 
 36 Willis, Joshua               Trailblazers           19.00      20.89   6 
 37 Saddler, Vincent             Millennium Expre                  20.90   4 
 38 Hoover III, Jerome  04       Alex                              20.91   6 
 39 Orosco, Myles                Stallions                         21.38   6 
 40 Brown, Jamari                Alex                              21.71   4 
 41 Snowden-Cannon, Brandon      Mercury San Dieg                  23.14   5 
 42 Uriel, Connor                Sdrr                   21.71      23.22   2 
 43 Goebel, Robert               Sdrr                              23.26   2 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Edwards, Micah               BR                     16.21      15.43    10  
  2 Wilson, Andrew               Sdb                    15.38      15.46     8  
  3 Armes, Erik                  CP  Youth Track        16.32      16.45     6  
  4 Rickman, Roderick   03       Alex                   16.66      16.76     5  
  5 Harris, Michael              Millennium Expre       16.67      16.89     4  
  6 Irby, Daquirae'              Mercury San Dieg       17.03      17.09     3  
  7 Britten, Vershaun  02        Alex                   16.63      17.18     2  
  8 Davis, Tra (Oliver)          Stallions              17.04      17.66     1  
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Micah               BR                                32.16   3   10  
  2 Wilson, Andrew               Sdb                               32.98   1    8  
  3 Armes, Erik                  CP  Youth Track                   33.80   5    6  
  4 Irby, Daquirae'              Mercury San Dieg       34.46      34.97   1    5  
  5 Rickman, Roderick   03       Alex                              35.12   5    4  
  6 Davis, Tra (Oliver)          Stallions                         35.61   6    3  
  7 Britten, Vershaun  02        Alex                              36.17   6    2  
  8 Sheppard, Nathan             Mercury San Dieg                  36.28   6    1  
  9 Tyler, Derek                 Trailblazers           35.00      36.32   1 
 10 Cook, Regan                  CP  Youth Track                   36.36   6 
 11 Goodwin, Brian               CP  Youth Track                   37.41   4 
 12 Everette, Shariff            Jags                              37.83   4 
 13 Snowden-Cannon, Brandon      Mercury San Dieg                  38.92   3 
 14 Purifoy, Edward              Mercury San Dieg       38.88      39.42   5 
 15 Jackson, Devin               Alex                              39.47   4 
 16 Hill, Demontae               BR                                39.94   1 
 17 Dyer, Isaiah                 Jags                              40.15   1 
 18 Knowland, Joesph             San Diego Golden                  40.30   4 
 19 Stewart, Dahlton             Flo Internationa                  40.73   3 
 20 Podraza, Zach                Millennium Expre                  40.94   6 
 21 Edwards, Tommie              Mercury San Dieg                  41.22   6 
 22 Richardson, Vanier           Alex                              41.63   1 
 23 Landry, Mitchel              San Diego Golden                  43.00   5 
 24 Schanzenbach, Kolbe          Jags                              43.03   3 
 25 Craine, Charles              BR                                43.34   5 
 26 Boykin, Arthur               Stallions                         43.70   3 
 27 Harris, Michael              Millennium Expre                  43.85   2 
 28 Atkins, Kevin                Mercury San Dieg                  44.44   3 
 29 Orosco, Myles                Stallions                         44.63   1 
 30 Thompson, Christopher        Trailblazers           38.00      44.69   5 
 31 Wyatt, Jonathan              Flo Internationa                  44.92   5 
 32 McFadden, Jordan             Jags                              45.34   2 
 33 Jones, Michael               Mercury San Dieg       40.21      46.03   2 
 34 Hoover II, Jerome  04        Alex                              46.40   2 
 35 Hoover III, Jerome  04       Alex                              47.00   3 
 36 Saddler, Vincent             Millennium Expre                  47.93   4 
 37 Brown, Jamari                Alex                              50.21   4 
 38 Willis, Joshua               Trailblazers           40.00      53.96   4 
 39 Uriel, Connor                Sdrr                              56.91   2 
 40 Conway, Alonzo               TV Time Mach                      58.73   2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego TC  'A'                                    1:09.91    10  
     1) Jones, Michael                  2) Purifoy, Edward                
     3) Sheppard, Nathan                4) Irby, Daquirae'                
  2 Alexanders Light'N Expres  'A'                               1:13.31     8  
     1) Rickman, Roderick   03          2) Richardson, Vanier             
     3) Britten, Vershaun  02           4) Jackson, Cameron               
  3 North County Jaguars  'A'                                    1:16.21     6  
     1) Everette, Shariff               2) McFadden, Jordan               
     3) Schanzenbach, Kolbe             4) Dyer, Isaiah                   
  4 Millennium Express  'A'                                      1:16.41     5  
     1) Liddell-Patacsil, Chamberlin    2) Harris, Michael                
     3) Podraza, Zach                   4) Saddler, Vincent               
  5 Alexanders Light'N Expres  'B'                               1:17.21     4  
     1) Jackson, Devin                  2) Hoover II, Jerome  04          
     3) Hoover III, Jerome  04          4) Jones, Darion                  
  6 Blast'N Rockets  'A'                                         1:17.22     3  
     1) Craine, Charles                 2) Debose, Emir                   
     3) Edwards, Micah                  4) Hill, Demontae                 
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Everette, Shariff            Jags                            8-11.50    10  
  2 Cook, Regan                  CP  Youth Track                 8-11.00     8  
  3 Thompson, Christopher        Trailblazers                    8-08.50     5.5
  3 McFadden, Jordan             Jags                            8-08.50     5.5
  5 Davis, Tra (Oliver)          Stallions                       8-02.00     3.5
  5 Armes, Erik                  CP  Youth Track                 8-02.00     3.5
  7 Atkins, Kevin                Mercury San Dieg                8-00.50     2  
  8 Tyler, Derek                 Trailblazers                    7-11.50     1  
  9 Goodwin, Brian               CP  Youth Track                 7-11.00  
 10 Edwards, Tommie              Mercury San Dieg                7-06.50  
 11 Liddell-Patacsil, Chambe     Millennium Expre                7-02.50  
 12 Cameron, Henry               Stallions                       6-09.50  
 13 Stewart, Dahlton             Flo Internationa                6-06.00  
 14 Brown, Jamari                Alex                            6-03.00  
 15 Boykin, Arthur               Stallions                       5-06.50  
 16 Schanzenbach, Kolbe          Jags                            4-09.50  
 17 Willis, Joshua               Trailblazers                    4-09.00  
 18 Thompson, Tariq              Mercury San Dieg                4-08.00  
 19 Uriel, Connor                Sdrr                            4-03.00  
 20 Orosco, Myles                Stallions                       3-11.50  
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adams, Tyrelle  04           Alex                              14.11q  1 
  2 Edwards, Daniel              BR                     14.34      14.42q  1 
  3 Peterson, Ray                Trailblazers           14.70      14.53q  2 
  4 Bingham, Michael             Millennium Expre                  14.54q  6 
  5 Hardson, Theodore            Millennium Expre                  14.73q  7 
  6 Smith, Alexander             Blasters                          14.75q  3 
  7 Abel, Dominique  04          Alex                              14.83q  3 
  8 Stamp, Jesiah                Mercury San Dieg       14.81      15.11q  3 
  9 Davis, Jalen                 Trailblazers           15.20     J15.11q  7 
 10 Morgan, Dominic              Mercury San Dieg       14.93      15.14   4 
 11 Ricks, Anthony               Alex                              15.15   4 
 12 Pride, Malik                 Tsd Panthers TC        15.00      15.21   6 
 13 Arberry, Keyon               Alex                              15.38   2 
 14 Piggee, Zck   04             Alex                              15.44   5 
 15 Lyons, O'Neal                BR                                15.47   3 
 16 Zavala, Tomas                Trailblazers           16.10      15.59   6 
 16 Willis, Tidas                Blasters                          15.59   3 
 18 Willis, Timothy              Blasters                          15.60   6 
 19 Hutsona, Justin              Trailblazers           15.00      15.71   5 
 20 Garner, Michael              Alex                              15.90   2 
 21 Cortez, Emilio               Trailblazers           16.00      15.94   7 
 22 Lundberg, Alex               Jags                              15.95   7 
 23 Liddell-Patacsil, DeShau     Millennium Expre                  16.22   4 
 24 Dean, Dayton                 Alex                              16.35   4 
 25 Davis, Brenden               Blasters                          16.36   5 
 26 Johnson, Dante'              Stallions                         16.49   1 
 27 Collins, Tahbari             Alex                              16.53   4 
 27 Buncom, Frank                Mercury San Dieg       16.16      16.53   5 
 29 Moore, Tylan                 Millennium Expre                  16.58   1 
 30 Henry, Jordan                Stallions                         16.67   6 
 31 Turnage, Jared               CP  Youth Track                   16.69   3 
 32 Starks, Sean                 Millennium Expre                  16.74   6 
 33 Hill, Jedaki                 Stallions                         16.75   4 
 34 Goddard, Devon               CP  Youth Track                   16.91   2 
 35 Varvil, Alexander            Millennium Expre                  17.16   4 
 36 Ben, Dwight                  TV Time Mach                      17.18   5 
 37 Looney, Vrendon              Flo Internationa                  17.23   7 
 38 Jones, Dante                 Alex                              17.31   6 
 39 Bush, Demozsion              Alex                              17.42   2 
 40 Parks, Allen                 Tsd Panthers TC                   17.84   5 
 41 Taylor, Cedric               Stallions                         18.18   1 
 42 Batiste, Malek               Stallions                         18.23   2 
 43 Hardin, Daijon               Tsd Panthers TC                   18.37   1 
 44 Castle, Tranya               Alex                              19.37   1 
 45 Hubbard, Kahlan              Blasters                          20.11   2 
 46 Dennison, Patrick            TV Time Mach                      20.13   3 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Adams, Tyrelle  04           Alex                   14.11      14.19    10  
  2 Peterson, Ray                Trailblazers           14.53      14.53     8  
  3 Edwards, Daniel              BR                     14.42      14.58     6  
  4 Bingham, Michael             Millennium Expre       14.54      14.88     5  
  5 Hardson, Theodore            Millennium Expre       14.73      15.01     4  
  6 Smith, Alexander             Blasters               14.75      15.22     3  
  7 Abel, Dominique  04          Alex                   14.83      15.32     2  
  8 Stamp, Jesiah                Mercury San Dieg       15.11      15.35     1  
  9 Davis, Jalen                 Trailblazers           15.11      15.85  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Morales, Shawn               BR                     29.64      30.09   1   10  
  2 Adams, Tyrelle  04           Alex                              30.18   1    8  
  3 Hardson, Theodore            Millennium Expre                  30.57   7    6  
  4 Abel, Dominique  04          Alex                              30.60   7    5  
  5 Edwards, Daniel              BR                     30.35      31.20   1    4  
  6 Bingham, Michael             Millennium Expre                  31.26   6    3  
  7 Ricks, Anthony               Alex                              32.02   6    2  
  8 Arberry, Keyon               Alex                              32.12   2    1  
  9 Smith, Alexander             Blasters                          32.13   3 
 10 Dilworth, Darius             BR                                32.16   2 
 11 Stamp, Jesiah                Mercury San Dieg       32.12      32.45   1 
 12 Payne, Brandon               Millennium Expre                  32.54   7 
 13 Willis, Tidas                Blasters                          32.59   7 
 14 Willis, Timothy              Blasters                          32.91   2 
 15 Lyons, O'Neal                BR                                33.06   6 
 16 Pride, Malik                 Tsd Panthers TC        32.00      33.16   1 
 17 Liddell-Patacsil, DeShau     Millennium Expre                  33.51   4 
 18 Lundberg, Alex               Jags                              33.52   4 
 19 Morgan, Dominic              Mercury San Dieg       32.81      33.93   1 
 20 Wilson, Andre                Sdb                               34.16   2 
 21 Moore, Tylan                 Millennium Expre                  34.29   2 
 22 Henry, Jordan                Stallions                         34.31   7 
 23 Dean, Dayton                 Alex                              34.48   3 
 24 Lindley, Markell             Mercury San Dieg                  34.51   3 
 25 Bland, Demarco               BR                                34.60   5 
 26 Batiste, Malek               Stallions                         34.71   3 
 27 Davis, Brenden               Blasters                          34.81   3 
 28 Collins, Tahbari             Alex                              34.90   6 
 29 Buncom, Frank                Mercury San Dieg       35.09      35.89   1 
 30 Hill, Jedaki                 Stallions                         35.93   4 
 31 Matthews, KaiNoa             Stallions                         36.52   6 
 32 Jones, Dante                 Alex                              36.76   5 
 33 Looney, Vrendon              Flo Internationa                  36.83   7 
 34 Sankar, Terrance             Millennium Expre                  36.93   3 
 35 Hardin, Daijon               Tsd Panthers TC                   36.98   6 
 36 Bush, Demozsion              Alex                              37.00   4 
 37 Starks, Sean                 Millennium Expre                  37.21   2 
 38 Saddler, Mark                Millennium Expre                  37.44   3 
 39 Jordan, Malik                CP  Youth Track                   37.75   4 
 40 Varvil, Alexander            Millennium Expre                  38.21   4 
 41 Parks, Allen                 Tsd Panthers TC                   38.60   5 
 42 Ben, Dwight                  TV Time Mach                      39.85   5 
 43 Wyatt, Jalen                 Flo Internationa                  40.09   7 
 44 Bogan, Devin                 Mercury San Dieg                  41.31   6 
 45 Taylor, Cedric               Stallions                         42.40   5 
 46 Castle, Tranya               Alex                              43.15   4 
 47 Dennison, Patrick            TV Time Mach                      44.83   6 
 48 Johnson, Dante'              Stallions                         45.45   5 
 
800 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Morales, Shawn               BR                   2:46.01    2:46.70   1   10  
  2 Bogan, Corey                 Mercury San Dieg     2:28.00    2:47.12   1    8  
  3 Lindley, Markell             Mercury San Dieg                2:54.14   3    6  
  4 Bland, Demarco               BR                              2:56.06   3    5  
  5 Dilworth, Darius             BR                              3:00.19   2    4  
  6 Desgrosseilliers, Michae     CP  Youth Track                 3:03.10   2    3  
  7 Sherwood, Addison            Sdrr                 2:57.00    3:03.20   1    2  
  8 Ellison, Marquis             San Diego Golden                3:05.78   3    1  
  9 Saddler, Mark                Millennium Expre                3:07.32   2 
 10 Matthews, KaiNoa             Stallions                       3:09.59   2 
 11 Saddler, Neil                Millennium Expre                3:11.25   1 
 12 Sease, Justin                TV Time Mach                    3:15.14   2 
 13 Alcoces, Taylor              CP  Youth Track                 3:16.34   2 
 14 Guthrie, Ceaser              CP  Youth Track                 3:18.61   3 
 15 Batiste, Malek               Stallions                       3:21.06   3 
 16 Hill, Jedaki                 Stallions                       3:40.79   1 
 17 Johnson, Dante'              Stallions                       4:01.05   2 
 18 Taylor, Cedric               Stallions                       4:01.89   2 
 
1500 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bogan, Corey                 Mercury San Dieg     5:19.00    5:28.33    10  
  2 Sherwood, Addison            Sdrr                 5:52.00    6:01.30     8  
  3 Desgrosseilliers, Michae     CP  Youth Track                 6:10.49     6  
  4 Saddler, Neil                Millennium Expre                6:18.15     5  
  5 Lyons, O'Neal                BR                   6:00.08    6:23.42     4  
  6 Sease, Justin                TV Time Mach                    6:42.65     3  
  7 Guthrie, Ceaser              CP  Youth Track                 6:49.46     1.5
  7 Thompson, Nolan              TV Time Mach                    6:49.46     1.5
  9 Elrod, Nathaniel             CP  Youth Track                 6:57.09  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alexanders Light'N Expres  'A'                                 59.65    10  
     1) Garner, Michael                 2) Ricks, Anthony                 
     3) Adams, Tyrelle  04              4) Abel, Dominique  04            
  2 Millennium Express  'A'                                      1:00.24     8  
     1) Bingham, Michael                2) Hardson, Theodore              
     3) Liddell-Patacsil, DeShaun       4) Moore, Tylan                   
  3 Blast'N Rockets  'A'                                         1:02.24     6  
     1) Dilworth, Darius                2) Edwards, Daniel                
     3) Morales, Shawn                  4) Perez, Daniel                  
  4 Mlk Blasters  'A'                                            1:03.15     5  
     1) Willis, Tidas                   2) Smith, Alexander               
     3) Willis, Timothy                 4) Davis, Brenden                 
  5 San Diego Trailblazers Youth  'A'                            1:04.36     4  
     1) Cortez, Emilio                  2) Davis, Jalen                   
     3) Hutsona, Justin                 4) Peterson, Ray                  
  6 Alexanders Light'N Expres  'B'                               1:06.01     3  
     1) Piggee, Zck   04                2) Arberry, Keyon           02    
     3) Dean, Dayton                    4) Bush, Demozsion                
  7 Camp Pendleton Youth Track Clu  'A'                          1:08.39     2  
     1) Goddard, Devon                  2) Turnage, Jared                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mercury San Diego TC  'A'                                    5:10.25    10  
     1) Bogan, Corey                    2) Buncom, Frank                  
     3) Morgan, Dominic                 4) Lindley, Markell               
  2 Camp Pendleton Youth Track Clu  'A'                          5:43.05     8  
     1) Alcoces, Taylor                 2) Desgrosseilliers, Michael      
     3) Goddard, Devon                  4)                                
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis, Jalen                 Trailblazers                   11-07.00    10  
  2 Pride, Malik                 Tsd Panthers TC                11-02.50     8  
  3 Saddler, Mark                Millennium Expre               11-01.00     6  
  4 Peterson, Ray                Trailblazers                   11-00.50     5  
  5 Collins, Tahbari             Alex                           10-11.00     4  
  6 Blocksom, Kyle               Tsd Panthers TC                10-10.00     3  
  7 Lundberg, Alex               Jags                           10-08.00     2  
  8 Cortez, Emilio               Trailblazers                   10-07.50     0.5
  8 Stamp, Jesiah                Mercury San Dieg               10-07.50     0.5
 10 Hutsona, Justin              Trailblazers                   10-01.00  
 11 Alcoces, Taylor              CP  Youth Track                10-00.00  
 12 Matthews, KaiNoa             Stallions                       9-11.00  
 12 Saddler, Neil                Millennium Expre                9-11.00  
 14 Hardin, Daijon               Tsd Panthers TC                 9-10.00  
 15 Looney, Vrendon              Flo Internationa                8-08.50  
 16 Turnage, Jared               CP  Youth Track                 8-02.00  
 17 Elrod, Nathaniel             CP  Youth Track                 7-00.00  
 18 Bogan, Devin                 Mercury San Dieg                6-09.75  
 
Shot Put Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Everett, Henry               San Diego Golden       6.17m   20-04.00    10  
  2 Wyatt, Jalen                 Flo Internationa               19-06.75     8  
  3 Castle, Tranya               Alex                           17-04.00     6  
  4 Blocksom, Kyle               Tsd Panthers TC                14-07.50     5  
 
Javelin Throw Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Herrmann, Jon                San Diego Golden      24.38m      81-07    10  
  2 Parks, Allen                 Tsd Panthers TC                   73-09     8  
  3 Varvil, Alexander            Millennium Expre                  65-03     5.5
  3 Blocksom, Kyle               Tsd Panthers TC                   65-03     5.5
  5 Everett, Henry               San Diego Golden      19.91m      51-05     4  
  6 Sankar, Terrance             Millennium Expre                  44-00     3  
  7 Wyatt, Jalen                 Flo Internationa                  43-00     2  
  8 Guthrie, Ceaser              CP  Youth Track                   42-04     1  
  9 Ellison, Marquis             San Diego Golden                  41-11  
 10 Elrod, Nathaniel             CP  Youth Track                   38-07  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hagstrom, Sage        04     Alex                              13.50q  3 
  2 Scott, Dimitri       04      Alex                              13.76q  1 
  3 Edwards, Steven              BR                     13.43      13.81q  1 
  4 Schmitt, Kyle                CP  Youth Track                   14.15q  3 
  5 Vines, Joe                   CP  Youth Track                   14.28q  2 
  6 Hood, Adrian                 Blasters                          14.33q  4 
  7 Scott, James                 BR                                14.34q  1 
  8 Mauldin, Craige              TV Time Mach                      14.49q  3 
  9 Askew, Alexander             CP  Youth Track                   14.55   3 
 10 Ardis, Anthony               Cahs                              14.57   5 
 10 Dudley, Tyler                TV Time Mach                      14.57   6 
 12 Klein, Jesse                 Trailblazers           14.70      14.59   5 
 13 Milner, Miles                Jags                              14.61   6 
 14 Payne, Mykal                 Trailblazers           14.10      14.62   2 
 14 Jordan, Parris               Trailblazers           14.50      14.62   4 
 16 Idrizaj, Ryan                Millennium Expre                  14.63   1 
 17 Bryant, Cameron              Millennium Expre                  14.86   2 
 18 Glover, Devonte  03          Alex                              15.01   6 
 19 Merritt, Zachery             Millennium Expre                  15.03   6 
 20 Morrow, Addison              Millennium Expre                  15.24   5 
 21 Lawson, Shalamar             Trailblazers           14.30      15.27   3 
 22 McNeely, Michael             Millennium Expre                  15.32   5 
 23 Sanders-Cannon, Jimmy        Millennium Expre                  15.36   1 
 24 Glover, Kevin                Trailblazers           15.20      15.45   5 
 25 Porter, Troy        04       Alex                              15.48   4 
 26 Thompson, Dante     03       Alex                              15.70   2 
 27 Varvil, Vincent              Millennium Expre                  15.76   4 
 28 Aladro, Adrian               Millennium Expre                  15.77   2 
 29 Henry, Da'Sha                BR                                15.80   1 
 30 Williams, Ryan               Trailblazers           14.70      15.87   6 
 31 Miller, Jamial               Alex                              16.03   4 
 32 Motyl, Kyle                  Stallions                         16.07   5 
 33 Shallow, Joshua              TV Time Mach                      16.50   6 
 34 Armstrong, Thomas            Blasters                          16.55   3 
 35 Grantling, Denzel            Blasters                          16.81   2 
 36 Egbert, Sean                 Trailblazers           15.00      17.74   6 
 37 Smith, Travis                Alex                              17.96   2 
 38 Gary, Malik                  Trailblazers           18.00      18.08   4 
 39 Jones, Glenn                 Alex                              18.60   5 
 40 Wright, Devon                Blasters                          19.42   6 
 41 Dease, Nicholas      03      Alex                              19.50   4 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hagstrom, Sage        04     Alex                   13.50      13.54    10  
  2 Edwards, Steven              BR                     13.81      13.56     8  
  3 Scott, Dimitri       04      Alex                   13.76      13.92     6  
  4 Hood, Adrian                 Blasters               14.33      14.34     5  
  5 Scott, James                 BR                     14.34      14.35     4  
  6 Vines, Joe                   CP  Youth Track        14.28      14.36     3  
  7 Schmitt, Kyle                CP  Youth Track        14.15      14.37     2  
  8 Mauldin, Craige              TV Time Mach           14.49      14.40     1  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Tevin              Mercury San Dieg       27.25      27.17   1   10  
  2 Edwards, Steven              BR                     28.05      27.34   1    8  
  3 Scott, Dimitri       04      Alex                              28.20   4    6  
  4 Vines, Joe                   CP  Youth Track                   28.41   4    5  
  5 Davis, Alvin                 CP  Youth Track                   28.60   5    4  
  6 Hagstrom, Sage        04     Alex                              28.79   3    3  
  7 Scott, James                 BR                     28.84      28.83   6    2  
  8 Mauldin, Craige              TV Time Mach                      29.37   5    1  
  9 Taylor, Anthony              Jags                              29.55   5 
 10 Payne, Mykal                 Trailblazers           29.00      30.05   5 
 11 Sangster, DeAndre            CP  Youth Track                   30.06   1 
 12 James, Chanceller            BR                     30.02      30.18   2 
 13 Keys, Kendell                Mercury San Dieg                  30.25   7 
 14 Alston, Anthony              Stallions              31.00      30.44   2 
 15 Merritt, Zachery             Millennium Expre                  30.48   7 
 16 Dudley, Tyler                TV Time Mach                      30.55   1 
 17 Jordan, Parris               Trailblazers           28.50      30.65   6 
 18 Ecija, Michael               Stallions                         30.68   4 
 18 Idrizaj, Ryan                Millennium Expre                  30.68   3 
 20 Sanders-Cannon, Jimmy        Millennium Expre                  30.90   5 
 21 Varvil, Vincent              Millennium Expre                  31.46   1 
 22 Morrow, Addison              Millennium Expre                  31.66   3 
 23 Taylor, Brandon              BR                                31.75   4 
 24 McNeely, Michael             Millennium Expre                  31.82   2 
 25 Ardis, Anthony               Cahs                              31.84   5 
 26 Thompson, Dante     03       Alex                              31.95   3 
 27 Herrera, Leonard    03       Alex                              31.99   7 
 28 Varner, David                Sdrr                              32.07   4 
 29 Lawson, Shalamar             Trailblazers           28.10      32.16   1 
 30 Manson, Ian                  Tsd Panthers TC        31.00      32.19   2 
 31 Glover, Devonte  03          Alex                              32.31   7 
 32 Milner, Miles                Jags                              32.42   3 
 33 Klein, Jesse                 Trailblazers           29.00      32.69   3 
 34 Walker, Randall              BR                                32.74   5 
 35 Henry, Da'Sha                BR                                32.90   3 
 36 Glover, Kevin                Trailblazers           31.00      33.05   4 
 37 Aladro, Adrian               Millennium Expre                  33.10   6 
 38 Miller, Jamial               Alex                              33.44   6 
 39 Farkas, Andrew               Alex                              33.73   5 
 40 Shallow, Joshua              TV Time Mach                      33.92   6 
 41 Armstrong, Thomas            Blasters                          34.02   2 
 42 Motyl, Kyle                  Stallions                         34.17   3 
 43 Grantling, Denzel            Blasters                          34.28   4 
 44 Williams, Ryan               Trailblazers           29.50      34.40   2 
 45 Porter, Troy        04       Alex                              36.22   2 
 46 Egbert, Sean                 Trailblazers           29.00      36.84   7 
 47 Corniel, Lino                Stallions                         37.47   1 
 48 Smith, Travis                Alex                              39.95   7 
 49 Jones, Glenn                 Alex                              41.10   6 
 50 Gary, Malik                  Trailblazers           35.00      41.31   2 
 51 Wright, Devon                Blasters                          42.59   7 
 
1500 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hofrichter, Colton           Stallions                       5:32.63    10  
  2 Herrera, Leonard    03       Alex                            5:33.17     8  
  3 Farkas, Andrew               Alex                            6:01.25     6  
  4 Rubenacker, Kurt             Millennium Expre                6:04.02     5  
  5 Irwin, Dillon                Sdrr                            6:07.17     4  
  6 Graham, Nicholas             CP  Youth Track                 7:11.49     3  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 James, Chanceller            BR                   2:35.00    2:39.04   1   10  
  2 Taylor, Brandon              BR                              2:41.05   2    8  
  3 Alston, Anthony              Stallions            2:26.00    2:41.49   1    6  
  4 Varner, David                Sdrr                 2:40.00    2:43.26   4    5  
  5 Littooy, Brad                Sdrr                            2:43.84   1    4  
  6 Hofrichter, Colton           Stallions                       2:44.37   3    3  
  7 Ecija, Michael               Stallions                       2:48.15   1    2  
  8 Hogue, Joshua                Alex                            2:49.21   3    1  
  9 Knight, Richard              CP  Youth Track                 2:49.59   1 
 10 Landry, Michael              San Diego Golden     2:34.00    2:53.48   1 
 11 Rubenacker, Kurt             Millennium Expre                2:54.81   2 
 12 Walker, Randall              BR                              2:55.13   4 
 13 Keys, Kendell                Mercury San Dieg                2:57.31   3 
 14 Hood, Adrian                 Blasters                        2:58.31   2 
 15 Sangster, DeAndre            CP  Youth Track                 2:58.98   4 
 16 Berry, Gordon                Mercury San Dieg                2:59.31   2 
 17 Phillips, David              Stallions                       3:02.74   2 
 18 Irwin, Dillon                Sdrr                            3:05.90   4 
 19 Henry, Da'Sha                BR                              3:07.16   3 
 20 Goebell, Williams            Sdrr                 3:00.00    3:07.70   3 
 21 Motyl, Kyle                  Stallions                       3:07.95   4 
 22 Corniel, Lino                Stallions                       3:09.36   2 
 23 Hancock, Darrion             San Diego Golden                3:09.57   2 
 24 Cooper, Davon                Unattached                      3:17.24   1 
 25 Graham, Nicholas             CP  Youth Track                 3:32.12   3 
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Tevin              Mercury San Dieg                  15.27    10  
  2 Askew, Alexander             CP  Youth Track                   16.46     8  
  3 Manson, Ian                  Tsd Panthers TC                   16.67     6  
  4 Glover, Kevin                Trailblazers           16.00      18.16     5  
  5 Berry, Gordon                Mercury San Dieg                  19.52     4  
  6 Egbert, Sean                 Trailblazers           17.00      19.58     3  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Camp Pendleton Youth Track Clu  'A'                            56.22    10  
     1) Askew, Alexander                2) Dariso, Chase                  
     3) Schmitt, Kyle                   4) Vines, Joe                     
  2 Alexanders Light'N Expres  'A'                                 58.23     8  
     1) Scott, Dimitri       04         2) Hagstrom, Sage        04       
     3) Hogue, Joshua                   4) Thompson, Dante     03         
  3 San Diego Trailblazers Youth  'A'                              58.35     6  
     1) Jordan, Parris                  2) Klein, Jesse                   
     3) Lawson, Shalamar                4) Payne, Mykal                   
  4 Millennium Express  'A'                                      1:01.41     5  
     1) Bryant, Cameron                 2) McNeely, Michael               
     3) Merritt, Zachery                4) Morrow, Addison                
  5 Alexanders Light'N Expres  'B'                               1:05.35     4  
     1) Dozier Jr, Curtis     04        2) Porter, Troy        04         
     3) Herrera, Leonard    03          4) Miller, Jamial                 
  6 Alexanders Light'N Expres  'C'                               1:09.23     3  
     1) Glover, Devonte  03             2) Smith, Travis                  
     3) Dease, Nicholas      03         4) Jones, Glenn                   
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blast'N Rockets  'A'                              4:34.83    4:28.94    10  
     1) Edwards, Steven                 2) James, Chanceller              
     3) Scott, James                    4) Taylor, Brandon                
  2 Camp Pendleton Youth Track Clu  'A'                          4:35.33     8  
     1) Dariso, Chase                   2) Davis, Alvin                   
     3) Sangster, DeAndre               4) Schmitt, Kyle                  
  3 NC StallionsT&F Club  'A'                                    4:55.80     6  
     1) Hickey, Devin                   2) Hofrichter, Colton             
     3) Alston, Anthony                 4) Ecija, Michael                 
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Tevin              Mercury San Dieg       5.51m   14-06.50    10  
  2 Hood, Adrian                 Blasters                       13-04.50     8  
  3 Dariso, Chase                CP  Youth Track                12-08.00     6  
  4 Manson, Ian                  Tsd Panthers TC                12-06.00     4.5
  4 Milner, Miles                Jags                           12-06.00     4.5
  6 Mauldin, Craige              TV Time Mach                   12-05.50     3  
  7 Dudley, Tyler                TV Time Mach                   12-05.00     2  
  8 Keys, Kendell                Mercury San Dieg               12-03.50     1  
  9 Taylor, Anthony              Jags                           11-10.50  
 10 Phillips, David              Stallions                      11-09.50  
 11 Corniel, Lino                Stallions                      10-08.50  
 12 Ardis, Anthony               Cahs                           10-07.50  
 13 Davis, Alvin                 CP  Youth Track                10-04.75  
 14 Berry, Gordon                Mercury San Dieg                9-07.00  
 15 Williams, Ryan               Trailblazers                    9-03.00  
 16 Gary, Malik                  Trailblazers                    8-09.00  
 17 Knight, Richard              CP  Youth Track                 8-05.00  
 
Shot Put Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dease, Nicholas      03      Alex                           30-04.00    10  
  2 Grantling, Denzel            Blasters                       25-04.00     8  
  3 Fernandez, Justin            Millennium Expre               22-01.25     6  
  4 Brooks, Jaylen               Millennium Expre               21-08.00     5  
  5 Miller, Daniel               Millennium Expre               18-04.25     4  
  6 Turnage, Jalen               CP  Youth Track                16-06.00     3  
 
Discus Throw Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Turnage, Jalen               CP  Youth Track                  28.30m    10  
 
Javelin Throw Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brooks, Jaylen               Millennium Expre                 117-05    10  
  2 Varvil, Vincent              Millennium Expre                  76-01     8  
  3 Rubenacker, Kurt             Millennium Expre                  74-02     6  
  4 Sanders-Cannon, Jimmy        Millennium Expre                  71-06     5  
  5 Walker, Randall              BR                                70-00     4  
  6 Aladro, Adrian               Millennium Expre                  64-08     3  
  7 Fernandez, Justin            Millennium Expre                  59-06     2  
  8 Knight, Richard              CP  Youth Track                   58-06     1  
  9 Miller, Daniel               Millennium Expre                  56-08  
 10 Graham, Nicholas             CP  Youth Track                   35-08  
 11 Turnage, Jalen               CP  Youth Track                   33-04  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, Ahmad              Blasters                          11.80q  3 
  2 Seale, Ricky                 Jags                              12.11q  2 
  3 Crosland, Tony               Sdb                               12.32q  5 
  4 Clay, Brennan                Blasters                          12.46q  2 
  5 Gathright, Jeremy            CP  Youth Track        12.20      12.52q  2 
  6 Patterson, Keith             Blasters                          12.64q  2 
  7 Cooper, Fealt                Sdb                               12.77q  7 
  8 Chambers, Brandon            Blasters                          12.95q  7 
  9 Hardwick, Desaan             Sdb                               13.12   1 
 10 Littrel, Steven              Millennium Expre                  13.14   4 
 11 Davis, Bryant                Blasters                          13.19   5 
 12 Parks, Alan                  Alex                              13.30   3 
 13 James, Kenneth               Millennium Expre                  13.32   3 
 14 Padilla, Joseph              Millennium Expre                  13.40   1 
 15 Spears, Larry                Trailblazers           12.50      13.60   3 
 16 Collins, Derrick             Millennium Expre                  13.72   6 
 17 Kelley, Antavian             BR                                13.75   6 
 18 Taylor, Ryan                 Tsd Panthers TC                   13.83   1 
 19 Hodgson, Valentino           Tsd Panthers TC        13.95      13.87   7 
 20 Glover, Deante               Alex                              13.90   5 
 21 Wiggins, Eric     03         Alex                              13.93   7 
 22 Dulin, Kevin                 Trailblazers           12.80      13.96   4 
 23 Freeman, Justin              Jags                              13.98   2 
 24 Egbert, Brandon              Trailblazers           13.80      13.99   6 
 25 Stephen, James               Sdrr                              14.05   4 
 26 Bowden, Anthony              Tsd Panthers TC        15.00      14.07   3 
 27 Grantling, DeAndre           Blasters                          14.20   4 
 28 Boone, Devon                 BR                                14.27   7 
 29 Nichols, Nicklaus            Alex                              14.54   4 
 30 Payne, Maurice               Trailblazers           13.00      14.60   5 
 31 Valdez, Vidal                Tsd Panthers TC        14.00      14.61   6 
 32 Williams, Travis             Mercury San Dieg                  14.63   6 
 33 Counts-Imara, Steven         Flo Internationa                  14.65   7 
 33 Nelson, Robert               Flo Internationa                  14.65   3 
 35 Mayes, Dimarcus              Trailblazers           13.80      14.68   7 
 36 Carter, Jermaine             Alex                              14.69   1 
 37 Nelson, Trevin               Alex                              14.78   6 
 38 Perkins, Stephen             Blasters                          14.90   4 
 39 Davis, Gerren                Blasters                          14.93   1 
 40 Marocco, Gabriel             Tsd Panthers TC        18.00      14.99   1 
 41 Ladd, Belen                  TV Time Mach                      15.05   2 
 42 Scott, Eric                  BR                                15.34   4 
 43 Klein, Nathan                Trailblazers           14.00      15.35   5 
 44 Young, Gregory               Blasters                          15.58   3 
 45 Carr, Daniel                 TV Time Mach                      15.72   2 
 46 Collins, Kelvin              Alex                              15.82   5 
 47 Parris, Lawrence             Millennium Expre                  16.06   3 
 48 Reando, Cody                 Tsd Panthers TC        16.00      16.38   2 
 49 Autry, Jackson               Tsd Panthers TC        15.00      17.64   4 
 50 Smith, Richard               CP  Youth Track                   18.07   5 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Ahmad              Blasters               11.80      11.75    10  
  2 Seale, Ricky                 Jags                   12.11      12.10     8  
  3 Crosland, Tony               Sdb                    12.32      12.27     6  
  4 Gathright, Jeremy            CP  Youth Track        12.52      12.51     5  
  5 Clay, Brennan                Blasters               12.46      12.63     4  
  6 Patterson, Keith             Blasters               12.64      12.94     3  
  7 Chambers, Brandon            Blasters               12.95      12.96     2  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Ahmad              Blasters               24.00      24.10   2   10  
  2 Hawthorne, Buddy             CP  Youth Track        25.10      24.35   1    8  
  3 Gathright, Jeremy            CP  Youth Track        24.90      24.60   1    6  
  4 Crosland, Tony               Sdb                               24.86   3    5  
  5 Clay, Brennan                Blasters               26.00      24.98   1    4  
  6 Seale, Ricky                 Jags                              25.08   3    3  
  7 Cooper, Fealt                Sdb                               25.32   6    2  
  8 Chambers, Brandon            Blasters               26.00      25.74   2    1  
  9 Littrel, Steven              Millennium Expre                  26.24   5 
 10 Patterson, Keith             Blasters                          26.32   3 
 11 Davis, Bryant                Blasters               26.00      26.42   1 
 12 Padilla, Joseph              Millennium Expre                  27.07   5 
 13 Hodgson, Valentino           Tsd Panthers TC        28.00      27.09   4 
 13 Hardwick, Desaan             Sdb                               27.09   4 
 15 Parks, Alan                  Alex                              27.10   2 
 16 James, Kenneth               Millennium Expre                  27.18   7 
 17 Dulin, Kevin                 Trailblazers           27.00      27.24   1 
 18 Trowbridge, Kyle             Jags                              27.42   7 
 19 Rollins, Quentin             Alex                              27.47   6 
 20 Carter, Maurice              Flo Internationa                  27.58   8 
 21 Wiggins, Eric     03         Alex                              27.67   5 
 22 Brown-McFadden, Kyle         Jags                              27.83   8 
 23 Kelley, Antavian             BR                                28.16   6 
 24 Swanger, Matthew             Tsd Panthers TC        31.00      28.19   2 
 25 Egbert, Brandon              Trailblazers           28.00      28.22   1 
 26 Boone, Devon                 BR                                28.36   4 
 27 Taylor, Ryan                 Tsd Panthers TC                   28.43   5 
 28 Glover, Deante               Alex                              28.64   7 
 29 Collins, Derrick             Millennium Expre                  28.65   4 
 30 Pivelic, Blair               Jags                              29.01   5 
 31 Nelson, Robert               Flo Internationa                  29.17   6 
 32 Carter, Jermaine             Alex                              29.40   6 
 33 Bowden, Anthony              Tsd Panthers TC        31.55      29.67   3 
 34 Nichols, Nicklaus            Alex                              29.70   8 
 34 Lares, Nick                  Stallions                         29.70   6 
 36 Nelson, Trevin               Alex                              29.79   2 
 37 Valdez, Vidal                Tsd Panthers TC        29.00      29.99   1 
 38 Chambers, Kyle               Jags                              30.01   7 
 39 Payne, Maurice               Trailblazers           27.80      30.04   2 
 40 Mayes, Dimarcus              Trailblazers           30.00      30.14   6 
 41 Counts-Imara, Steven         Flo Internationa                  30.21   4 
 42 Williams, Travis             Mercury San Dieg                  30.25   8 
 43 Adamson, Marcus              Alex                              30.91   7 
 44 Scott, Eric                  BR                                31.00   1 
 45 Carr, Daniel                 TV Time Mach                      31.32   6 
 46 Ladd, Belen                  TV Time Mach                      31.34   7 
 47 Klein, Nathan                Trailblazers           29.00      32.12   2 
 48 Collins, Kelvin              Alex                              32.72   4 
 49 Parris, Lawrence             Millennium Expre                  33.03   4 
 50 Henderson, Tony              Stallions                         35.45   7 
 51 Smith, Richard               CP  Youth Track                   39.51   4 
 
1500 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rollins, Quentin             Alex                            4:51.40    10  
  2 Capshaw, Brian               Tsd Panthers TC      4:55.00    4:51.66     8  
  3 Fleischhacker, Alex          Sdrr                 4:55.00    4:58.45     6  
  4 Hettinger, Graham            Sdrr                 5:07.00    5:02.61     5  
  5 Adamson, Marcus              Alex                            5:25.23     4  
  6 Martinez, Fredi              Tsd Panthers TC      5:25.00    5:33.61     3  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Capshaw, Brian               Tsd Panthers TC                 2:15.91   2   10  
  2 Chambers, Brandon            Blasters             2:13.00    2:16.24   1    8  
  3 Clay, Brennan                Blasters             2:20.00    2:21.14   1    6  
  4 Crosland, Tony               Sdb                             2:24.96   3    4.5
  4 Edwards, Dwayne              TV Time Mach                    2:24.96   4    4.5
  6 Hettinger, Graham            Sdrr                 2:29.00    2:29.53   1    3  
  7 Davis, Bryant                Blasters             2:35.00    2:31.66   1    2  
  8 Cooper, Fealt                Sdb                             2:31.79   4    1  
  9 Patterson, Keith             Blasters                        2:33.00   3 
 10 Fleischhacker, Alex          Sdrr                 2:27.00    2:33.52   1 
 11 Robinson, Ahmad              Blasters             2:35.00    2:35.29   1 
 12 Milner, Roscoe               Sdrr                 2:40.00    2:35.83   1 
 13 Nelson, Robert               Flo Internationa                2:41.01   4 
 14 Martinez, Fredi              Tsd Panthers TC      2:40.00    2:43.32   2 
 15 Lares, Nick                  Stallions                       2:43.35   3 
 16 Carter, Maurice              Flo Internationa                2:53.82   2 
 17 Counts-Imara, Steven         Flo Internationa                2:55.34   3 
 18 Stillwell, Matson            Trailblazers         2:55.00    2:56.37   2 
 19 Perkins, Stephen             Blasters                        3:00.02   3 
 20 Williams, Travis             Mercury San Dieg                3:00.28   4 
 21 Hardwick, Desaan             Sdb                             3:00.91   2 
 22 Sease, Brandon               TV Time Mach                    3:04.30   3 
 23 Schanzenbach, Kyle           Jags                            3:11.30   3 
 24 Henderson, Tony              Stallions                       3:26.37   2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chambers, Brandon            Blasters                          16.24    10  
  2 Carter, Maurice              Flo Internationa                  18.52     8  
  3 Trowbridge, Kyle             Jags                              18.56     6  
  4 Schanzenbach, Kyle           Jags                              20.10     5  
  5 Chambers, Kyle               Jags                              20.19     4  
  6 Counts-Imara, Steven         Flo Internationa                  20.59     3  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 North County Jaguars  'A'                                      53.09    10  
     1) Seale, Ricky                    2) Freeman, Justin                
     3) Pivelic, Blair                  4) Brown-McFadden, Kyle           
  2 Temecula Valley Time Mach  'A'                                 54.00     8  
     1) Carr, Daniel                    2) Thompson, Ben                  
     3) Ladd, Belen                     4) Hudson, Dion                   
  3 Team San Diego Panthers Track  'A'                             55.35     6  
     1) Hodgson, Valentino              2) Swanger, Matthew               
     3) Valdez, Vidal                   4) Capshaw, Brian                 
 -- Millennium Express  'A'                                           DQ  
     1) Padilla, Joseph                 2) Collins, Derrick               
     3) James, Kenneth                  4) Littrel, Steven                
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gathright, Jeremy            CP  Youth Track                17-01.50    10  
  2 Clay, Brennan                Blasters                       17-00.50     8  
  3 Seale, Ricky                 Jags                           16-09.00     6  
  4 Padilla, Joseph              Millennium Expre               15-01.00     5  
  5 Hawthorne, Buddy             CP  Youth Track                14-07.00     3.5
  5 Chambers, Kyle               Jags                           14-07.00     3.5
  7 Kelley, Antavian             BR                             13-04.00     2  
  8 Pivelic, Blair               Jags                           13-03.50 .333333
  8 Trowbridge, Kyle             Jags                           13-03.50 .333333
  8 Bowden, Anthony              Tsd Panthers TC                13-03.50 .333333
 11 Taylor, Ryan                 Tsd Panthers TC                13-02.00  
 12 Swanger, Matthew             Tsd Panthers TC                13-00.00  
 13 Brown-McFadden, Kyle         Jags                           12-09.00  
 14 Carter, Maurice              Flo Internationa               12-08.00  
 15 Lares, Nick                  Stallions                      12-07.50  
 16 Williams, Travis             Mercury San Dieg               12-05.00  
 16 Mayes, Dimarcus              Trailblazers                   12-05.00  
 18 Dulin, Kevin                 Trailblazers                   12-00.50  
 18 Collins, Kelvin              Alex                           12-00.50  
 20 Payne, Maurice               Trailblazers                   12-00.00  
 20 Boone, Devon                 BR                     3.35m   12-00.00  
 22 Scott, Eric                  BR                     3.58m   11-07.00  
 23 Henderson, Tony              Stallions                      10-05.00  
 24 Reando, Cody                 Tsd Panthers TC                10-04.00  
 25 Valdez, Vidal                Tsd Panthers TC                10-02.50  
 26 Autry, Jackson               Tsd Panthers TC                 8-00.00  
 
Shot Put Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stillwell, Matson            Trailblazers                   33-04.00    10  
  2 Capshaw, Brian               Tsd Panthers TC                33-03.50     8  
  3 Marocco, Gabriel             Tsd Panthers TC                33-02.00     6  
  4 Grantling, DeAndre           Blasters                       32-05.50     5  
  5 Littrel, Steven              Millennium Expre               32-00.50     4  
  6 Swanger, Matthew             Tsd Panthers TC                30-02.00     3  
  7 Tormis, Levi                 Tsd Panthers TC                28-03.00     2  
  8 Davis, Gerren                Blasters                       26-01.00     1  
  9 Klein, Nathan                Trailblazers                   22-07.00  
 10 Smith, Richard               CP  Youth Track                22-01.25  
 11 Young, Gregory               Blasters                       20-08.75  
 
Discus Throw Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grantling, DeAndre           Blasters                          96-03    10  
  2 Davis, Gerren                Blasters                       64-06.75     8  
  3 Mayes, Dimarcus              Trailblazers                   54-09.50     6  
  4 Young, Gregory               Blasters                          54-07     5  
  5 Smith, Richard               CP  Youth Track                53-01.75     4  
  6 Klein, Nathan                Trailblazers                   51-06.75     3  
  7 Tormis, Levi                 Tsd Panthers TC                   49-07     2  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Hargrove, Warren             Alex                                SCR  
  1 Fields, Matthew              Tsd Panthers TC        13.00      12.99q 
  2 Palmer, Brian                Trailblazers           12.50      13.15q 
  3 Eddie, Jerome                Tsd Panthers TC                   13.79q 
  4 Felio, Brian                 Tsd Panthers TC                   14.82q 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Fields, Matthew              Tsd Panthers TC        12.99      12.99    10  
  2 Palmer, Brian                Trailblazers           13.15      13.15     8  
  3 Eddie, Jerome                Tsd Panthers TC        13.79      13.79     6  
  4 Felio, Brian                 Tsd Panthers TC        14.82      14.82     5  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, DeAndre            Alex                              24.46   2   10  
  2 Fields, Matthew              Tsd Panthers TC        28.00      25.83   1    8  
  3 Palmer, Brian                Trailblazers           25.00      26.25   1    6  
  4 Vargas, Stevie               Stallions                         27.33   2    5  
  5 Eddie, Jerome                Tsd Panthers TC                   27.56   2    4  
  6 Felio, Brian                 Tsd Panthers TC                   30.78   1    3  
  7 Hurrell, Matthew             Alex                              31.32   1    2  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Keller, Jon                  Unattached                      2:10.83    10  
  2 Shorter II, Eric    02       Alex                            2:15.97     8  
  3 Vargas, Stevie               Stallions                       2:22.97     6  
  4 Arroyoavila, Ian             CP  Youth Track                 2:25.31     5  
  5 Hurrell, Matthew             Alex                            2:43.24     4  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Keller, Jon                  Unattached                      4:34.01    10  
  2 Knauer, Daniel               TV Time Mach                    4:47.11     8  
  3 Arroyoavila, Ian             CP  Youth Track                 5:01.25     6  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Arroyoavila, Ian             CP  Youth Track                      NT  
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, DeAndre            Alex                           16-10.00    10  
  2 Shorter II, Eric    02       Alex                           15-10.00     8  
  3 Fields, Matthew              Tsd Panthers TC                15-05.00     6  
  4 Rogers, Daunte               Unattached                     12-06.00     4.5
  4 Palmer, Brian                Trailblazers                   12-06.00     4.5
 
Shot Put Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fields, Matthew              Tsd Panthers TC                32-02.00    10  
 
Discus Throw Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Palmer, Brian                Trailblazers                   53-06.50    10  
 
100 Yard Dash Young Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hargrove, Warren             Alex                              12.00    10  
 
800 Meter Run Young Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vilas, Ryan                  Unattached                      2:19.97    10  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vilas, Ryan                  Unattached                      4:43.12    10  
 
Long Jump Young Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hargrove, Warren             Alex                           19-06.00    10  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hargrove, Warren             Alex                              24.02    10  
 
              Women - Sub-Bantam - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Millennium Express          35.50     2) Blast'N Rockets            26   
    2) Mercury San Diego TC        26        4) San Diego Trailblazers Yo  21   
    5) FLO INTERNATIONAL           12        6) North County Jaguars       10   
    7) NC StallionsT&F Club         5.50     8) ALEXANDERS LIGHT'N EXPRES   5   
    8) Team San Diego Panthers Tr   5                                           
 
                Women - Bantam - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) San Diego So Cal RoadRunne  51.50     2) Camp Pendleton Youth Trac  46   
    3) San Diego Trailblazers You  34        4) Blast'N Rockets            29   
    5) San Diego Golden Stars TC   27        5) ALEXANDERS LIGHT'N EXPRES  27   
    7) Mercury San Diego TC        25        8) Team San Diego Panthers T  22   
    9) Millennium Express          21.50    10) FLO INTERNATIONAL          14   
   11) NC StallionsT&F Club         8       12) MLK Blasters                6   
   13) North County Jaguars         5       14) San Diego Blessed           1   
 
               Women - Midget - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Blast'N Rockets             72        2) FLO INTERNATIONAL          54   
    3) Millennium Express          41        4) Temecula Valley Time Mach  33   
    5) MLK Blasters                25        6) NC StallionsT&F Club       23   
    7) Team San Diego Panthers Tr  21        8) Mercury San Diego TC       20   
    9) Camp Pendleton Youth Track  15       10) North County Jaguars       12   
   10) San Diego Trailblazers You  12       12) San Diego So Cal RoadRunn  11   
   13) ALEXANDERS LIGHT'N EXPRES    8                                           
 
                Women - Youth - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) ALEXANDERS LIGHT'N EXPRES   57        2) Millennium Express         49   
    2) MLK Blasters                49        2) Mercury San Diego TC       49   
    5) FLO INTERNATIONAL           30        6) North County Jaguars       29   
    7) Temecula Valley Time Mach   28        8) Blast'N Rockets            22   
    9) Camp Pendleton Youth Track  20        9) San Diego So Cal RoadRunn  20   
   11) San Diego Trailblazers You  10       12) Team San Diego Panthers T   9   
 
            Women - Intermediate - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) North County Jaguars        50        2) Unattached                 39   
    3) ALEXANDERS LIGHT'N EXPRES   26        4) San Diego Trailblazers Yo  25   
    5) Mercury San Diego TC        20        6) MLK Blasters               12   
    7) Camp Pendleton Youth Track  10        8) Temecula Valley Time Mach   6   
 
                Women - Young - Team Rankings - 2 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) ALEXANDERS LIGHT'N EXPRES   20                                           
 
              Men - Sub-Bantam - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) ALEXANDERS LIGHT'N EXPRES   25        2) Camp Pendleton Youth Trac  23.50
    3) Blast'N Rockets             23        4) North County Jaguars       21.50
    5) Mercury San Diego TC        21        6) San Diego Blessed          16   
    7) Millennium Express           9        8) NC StallionsT&F Club        7.50
    9) San Diego Trailblazers You   6.50                                        
 
                Men - Bantam - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) ALEXANDERS LIGHT'N EXPRES   51        2) Blast'N Rockets            49   
    3) Millennium Express          45.50     4) Mercury San Diego TC       35.50
    5) Team San Diego Panthers Tr  29.50     6) San Diego Trailblazers Yo  27.50
    7) San Diego Golden Stars TC   25        8) Camp Pendleton Youth Trac  21.50
    9) FLO INTERNATIONAL           10        9) San Diego So Cal RoadRunn  10   
   11) MLK Blasters                 8       12) Temecula Valley Time Mach   4.50
   13) North County Jaguars         2                                           
 
                Men - Midget - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) ALEXANDERS LIGHT'N EXPRES   65        2) Camp Pendleton Youth Trac  63   
    3) Millennium Express          59        4) Blast'N Rockets            54   
    5) Mercury San Diego TC        35        6) NC StallionsT&F Club       27   
    7) MLK Blasters                21        8) San Diego Trailblazers Yo  14   
    9) San Diego So Cal RoadRunne  13       10) Team San Diego Panthers T  10.50
   11) Temecula Valley Time Mach    7       12) North County Jaguars        4.50
 
                 Men - Youth - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) MLK Blasters                97        2) Team San Diego Panthers T  48.33
    3) North County Jaguars        46.16     4) Camp Pendleton Youth Trac  36.50
    5) San Diego Trailblazers You  19        6) San Diego Blessed          18.50
    7) ALEXANDERS LIGHT'N EXPRES   14        7) San Diego So Cal RoadRunn  14   
    9) Temecula Valley Time Mach   12.50    10) FLO INTERNATIONAL          11   
   11) Millennium Express           9       12) Blast'N Rockets             2   
 
              Men - Intermediate - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Team San Diego Panthers Tr  52        2) ALEXANDERS LIGHT'N EXPRES  42   
    3) San Diego Trailblazers You  28.50     4) Unattached                 24.50
    5) Camp Pendleton Youth Track  11        5) NC StallionsT&F Club       11   
    7) Temecula Valley Time Mach    8                                           
 
                 Men - Young - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) ALEXANDERS LIGHT'N EXPRES   30        2) Unattached                 20