San Diego SCRR Cross-Country Meet Results Oct 24th 2004

PlaceSub Bantam GirlsTeamTime
1Alyssa HebbSCRR-Walnut10.02
2Kristina AlvaradoTVTM10.06
3Alexis KupkaTVTM10.09
4Elise OdomSDRR10.33
5Brittany McCueTVTM12.18
PlaceSub Bantam BoysTeamTime
1Steven FahySDRR8.23
2Matthew SpieringSDRR9.04
3Eric WorkmanSDRR9.25
4Silas AneslinoSDRR9.28
5Hunter FrechTVTM9.30
6Auston AcordSDRR10.09
7Robby GoebelSDRR10.11
8Justin VillalobosSDRR10.12
PlaceBantam GirlsTeamTime
1Mariah SlackSDRR12.47
2Beckah St. LaurentSDRR13.23
3Kristy HebbSCRR-Walnut13.55
4Shelby GarritsonUNATTAHCED13.56
5Kathryn HebbSCRR-Walnut14.23
6Rebecca BoslerSDRR14.25
7Jamie WestSDRR14.29
8Shelby RicksTVTM15.15
9Rachel BoslerSDRR16.11
10Sarah KellerSDRR16.27
PlaceBantam BoysTeamTime
1Darren FahySDRR11.52
2Aaron AcordSDRR12.12
3Julian JalaniLVTC12.25
4Christopher SpieringSDRR12.50
5Buchanan GarrisonUNATTACHED12.51
6L.J. HerreraSDRR12.58
7Bryant RinconSCRR-WALNUT13.04
8Hunter KupkaTVTM14.12
9Shane AcademiaTVTM14.37
10Jose CorralSDRR14.37
PlaceMidget BoysTeamTime
1Parker StinsonSDRR11.27
2Connor KuhlmanSDRR11.55
3Alex FleishackerSDRR12.41
4Eric LeslieSDRR12.50
5Travis LinderSDRR13.00
6Brian BakerSDRR13.01
7Joseph LucasHURRICANES13.12
8Marc DiazTVTM14.18
9Dwayne EdwardsTVTM14.39
10Bryce BradySDRR14.49
11Willy GoebelSDRR15.48
12Jordan ParkerHURRICANES15.58
13Andrew JachetteSOWC16.18
14Tyler ParkerHURRICANES16.44
15Toby FeurHURRICANES17.00
PlaceMidget GirlsTeamTime
1Shanna St. LaurentSDRR11.51
2Tiffany DuffySDRR12.01
3Vanessa ZuckerSDRR12.23
4Nina AlvaradoTVTM14.41
5Megan GarristonUNATTACHED12.45
6Taylor HebbSCRR-WALNUT13.01
7Jacquelyn GentesSDRR13.06
8Chiara MarrugiSDRR13.43
9Nicole Van DozerSDRR13.44
10Aleeysha HenrySDRR13.48
11Danielle TrevinoTVTM14.58
12Melissa KellerSDRR15.23
13Athena ChavoyaTVTM15.47
14Sarah WentworthSDRR16.35
15Jessica TrevianoUNATTACHED18.00
PlaceYouth GirlsTeamTime
1Erin GillinghamSDRR15.09
2Priscilla RinconSCRR-WALNUT15.56
3Katie WolfsonSOWC16.40
4Sara StuderSDRR17.04
5Becca VoslerSOWC17.05
6Emilia RinconSCRR-WALNUT17.27
7Lauren VonderharrTVTM18.48
8Amanda HarrisTVTM19.09
9Samantha KnauerTVTM19.43
PlaceYouth BoysTeamTime
1Samuel St. LaurentSDRR14.04
2Valente VillalobosSDRR14.36
3Richard GarritsonUNATTACHED14.44
4Daniel KramerTVTM14.58
5Graham HettingerSDRR15.00
6Jesse TorresSDRR15.15
7Justin CrossonSOWC15.27
8Richard RogersTVTM15.37
9Cory ShallowTVTM15.47
10John GarristonUNATTACHED15.52
11Billy WestSDRR15.59
12Peter BradshawTVTM17.40
13Eric DiazTVTM18.05
14Ryan HuculakSOWC18.31
15Alex RoumelisTVTM19.34
16Carey PickforTVTM19.36