Free Spirit Mt. Sac Invitational Oct 10th 2004

Sub-Bantam - Girls (2K)DivTeamTime
1TIERNY RUSSELLSBGLAJ00:11.46
2RACHEL SHAPIROSBGSCC00:12.08
3SHANNON O'DONOGHUESBGNP 00:12:18
4MONICA NIMMAGADDASBGVS 00:12:31
5BRITTNEY NOVAKSBGUTC 00:12:46
6STACY MACIASSBGNP 00:12:50
7JASMINE GIL SBGSCS 00:13:07
8SUMMER BUCKLEYSBGLAJ 00:13:14
9LAUREN RAPLERSBGSCS 00:13:19
10MYSTASIA ALEXANDASBGLAJ00:13.26
11MICAELA ST. LAURENTSBGSDRR00:13.26
12MICHELLE MORANSBGLBS 00:13:27
13GRACIELA TORRESSBGNP 00:13:28
14JASMINE STANSILSBGVS 00:13:53
15YAJAIRA CASTELLANOSSBGROYAL 00:14:00
16ALEXIS KUPKASBGTTM 00:14:05
17MORIAH MUNYANSBGSCRR 00:14:16
18HALIE KEENANSBGNP 00:14:24
19MIRANDA GARCIASBGNP 00:14:29
20DAISY GONZALEZSBGVSI 00:14:36
21ALYSSA HEBBSBGSCRR 00:14:43
22KRISTINA ALVARADOSBGTTM 00:15:03
23MONIQUE BUENDIASBGNVGB 00:15:13
24LAUREN PULZAKSBGSCS 00:15:16
25GABRIEL CARRILLOSBGLAJ 00:15:17
26DARBY LAPLANTSBGSCS 00:15:23
27RILEY BARKISSBGUTC 00:15:26
28LAYIANI DURANSBGNVGB 00:15:33
29ALYSSAH ALVAREZSBGNVGB 00:16:21
30LAUREN MILKENSBGSCS 00:16:27
31TERESITA PEREGRINASBGROYAL00:16.27
32LIZETTE LOPEZSBGSCRR 00:16:28
33JANETH DOMINGUEZSBGROYAL 00:16:52
34LAURNE NUNEZSBGNP 00:18:06
35MAGGIE RENDONSBGROYAL00:00.00
36CANDACE ADLERSBGSCS00:00.00
 
Sub-Bantam - Boys (2K)
1CHRISTOPHER SPIERINGSBBSDRR 00:11:00
2RUBEN DOMINGUEZSBBROYAL 00:11:24
3STEVEN FAHYSBBSDRR 00:11:29
4JUSTIN SPIVEYSBBSCC 00:11:31
5RAYMOND GARCIASBBNP 00:11:37
6RYAN ALEXANDERSBBSCS 00:11:40
7RYAN KLACKOSBBSVRR 00:11:44
8DARIUS STANSILSBBVS 00:12:00
9BENJAMIN VERTELNEYSBBCC 00:12:01
10NOLAN THOMPSONSBBTTM 00:12:17
11JAMES LINDSTROMSBBSCRR 00:12:21
12ERICK SOLISSBBCR 00:12:26
13MATTHEW SPIERING SBBSDRR 00:12:44
14CRISTAN CUCUTASBBNP 00:12:45
15QWINN BYERSSBBSCS 00:12:57
16JOSHUA DAVIDSBBUTC00:12.58
17ROELAND VERMCULENSBBUTC00:12.58
18RYAN BONNEYSBBSCRR 00:13:02
19HUNTER FRENCHSBBTTM 00:13:04
20ARMANDO CARRILLOJASBBLAJ 00:13:06
21SAMUEL SANCHEZSBBNVGB 00:13:35
22MICHAEL WANGSBBVS 00:13:43
23AARON YONKERSSBBSVRR 00:13:45
24HOLDEN CHEVALIERSBBUTC 00:13:49
25AARON DALEYSBBSCS 00:13:52
26JAMES KELSEYSBBNP 00:13:55
27AARON KIMBERGSBBUNA 00:14:16
28ERIC WORKMANSBBSDRR 00:14:27
29ANDERS CROWELLSBBSCC 00:14:47
30ROBBY GOEBELSBBSDRR 00:14:49
31PABLO JIMENEZSBBCR 00:15:53
32AUSTIN ACCORDSBBSDRR 00:16:22
33AARON BASTANISBBELITE 00:17:49
34TONY ARZATESBBCR 00:19:00
Bantam - Girls (3K)TeamTime
1MARIAH SLACKBGSDRR 00:13:42
2ABIGAIL DALEYBGSCS 00:13:49
3KATIE SHIRLEYBGUNA 00:13:56
4REBECKAH ST. LAURENTBGSDRR 00:14:03
5KELLY MORANBGLBS 00:14:21
6JESSICA GILBGSCS 00:14:28
7AMY HUDSONRSOCW 00:14:33
8BROOKE KATHERBGUNA 00:14:45
9SHELLY GARRITSONBGSDRR 00:14:51
10REBEKCA BOSLERBGSDRR 00:14:57
11SAMIE WESTBGVS 00:15:03
12JESSICA TOMBGSCRR 00:15:05
13HANNAH MUNYANBGSVRR 00:15:08
14CHRISTY JESSON BGUTC 00:15:10
15DAYLON LEWISBGSCRR 00:15:19
16KIRSTYN HEBBBGSCRR 00:15:28
17ASHLEY SANDERSBGLAJ 00:15:33
18ANJUHEA MOOREBG LAJ 00:15:34
19TRISTEN BELLOWS BGLAJ 00:15:38
20SANDY AGUIRREBGCR 00:15:40
21ALEJANDRA QUINONESBGROYAL 00:15:44
22KATHRYN HEBBBGSCRR 00:15:45
23LAUREN SCHARPHORNBGUTC 00:15:47
24ONYX PETTERSONBGSVRR 00:15:48
25JACQUELINE RESLERBGSCS 00:15:50
26SYDNEY RAPLERBGSCS 00:16:00
27ALEXIS RYAN BGVCE 00:16:11
28MEGAN GEORGEBGLAJ 00:16:20
29KEAELA LICSTEINBGSVRR 00:16:28
30BRENDA ROBLES BGNP 00:16:46
31BRITIANY RIVER BGSCS 00:16:48
32ISABEL BARRYBGCC 00:16:52
33COURTNEY ADLERBGSCS 00:16:56
34JANAY LINDSTROMBGSCRR 00:15:59
35KELSEY BARKISBGUTC 00:17:13
36RACHEL BOSTERBGSDRR 00:17:15
37NATASHA HAIDERBGSVRR 00:17:18
38SARA KELLERBGSDRR 00:17:19
39CHEYENNE WATTSBGUTC 00:17:32
40JAMINA BILLOUPSBGLAJ00:17.41
41HANNAH RUSHBGSCS00:17.41
42SANDRA ARROYOBGCR 00:17:55
43JENSEN MCLEODBGUTC 00:18:43
44SIERRA KAUTIAINENBGSCS 00:19:17
45COURTNEY NOVAKBGUTC 00:19:47
46BRYNNEA IRVINEBGNP 00:20:28
47ALEXIS MILLERBGSCS 00:20:50
48MARY KELSEYBGNP 00:20:59
49 BERTTON KEENANBGNP 00:21:09
50JENNY DAYBGNP 00:21:14
51JANICE PEREGRINABGROYAL 00:21:18
52ROSSHA HARRISBGLAJ 00:21:22
53LIZZIE NELSONBGSCS 00:23:22
54SARAH RUBLEBGUNA00:00.00
Bantam - Boys (3K)TeamTime
1DARREN FAHYBBSDRR00:12.00
2AARON ACCORDBBSDRR00:12.41
3TANNER LOVEBBIC00:13.00
4ZACHARY BORNSTEINBBUTC00:13.02
5JULIAN JALANIBBLVTC00:13.03
6ERIE LEIMKUHHERBBIC00:13.41
7ALEJANDRO MEBDOZABBNVGB00:13.45
8BRYANT RINCONBBSCRR00:13.51
9EDDIE ROBLESBBCR00:13.52
10ADAM LEGAULTBBUTC00:13.59
11BUCHANAN GARRITSONBBUNA00:14.01
12DANIEL VARGASBBVSI00:14.06
13CODY LARIMORE-SIUBBSCS00:14.09
14MANUEL ROBLESBBNP00:14.13
15DAVIS BENNETTBBSCRR00:14.15
16MICHAEL SALZLEBBVSIU00:14.19
17JUAN MARICALBBUNA00:14.23
18JOHN DOAVAGUEZBBROYAL00:14.24
19E. VAEGASBBVSI00:14.28
20TIMOTHY ANEYBBVSI00:14.34
21LEONARD HERRERABBSDRR00:14.37
22DONAVON BROWNBBLAJ00:14.41
23ARIC CROWELLBBSCC00:14.41
24AARON POTTSBBELITE00:14.45
25MICHAEL DAVISBBUTC00:14.55
26NOAH BELLINBBSCS00:14.56
27HUNTER KUPKABBTTM00:15.00
28MISHAEL VARGHABBSVRR00:15.09
29CHRIS NICHOLASBBVS00:15.13
30SHANE ACADEMIABBTTM00:15.19
31NICOLAS PELAEZBBVS00:15.21
32LORENZO GARITABBNP00:15.25
33ALEC JENBBUNA00:15.27
34FRANKY DURANBBNVGB00:15.43
35BEN GILLBBVCE00:15.44
36RILEY KOCZERABBSCS00:15.50
37OWEN HARVEYBBNVGB00:15.52
38CAMERON PHILLIPSBBNVGB00:15.57
39CHARLIE VERMCULENBBUTC00:16.27
40DANIEL YANEZBBUNA00:16.34
41JONATHAN MILKEN BBSCS00:16.49
42KEVIN HOEWITZBBCC00:16.56
43CONNER FROBOSEBBTTM00:16.58
44JOSH VERNONBBTTM00:17.08
45FORREST KOCHBBUTC00:17.13
46DIMA BAERBBTTM00:17.50
47RYAN HAHNBBSCC00:17.54
48RYAN O'DONOGHUEBBNP00:18.08
49DREW COPELANDBBUTC00:18.34
50ULISES ROLDANBBVSI00:19.15
51JOSE TORRESBBNP00:19.21
52ZACHARY JACOBSBBVS00:19.28
53RYAN TILLMANBBTTM00:20.14
54WILLIAMS VALLEBBVSI00:20.29
55ALEX KELEDJIANBBLAF00:20.53
56JUAN VILLALOBOSBBCR00:21.19
57RYAN LEGAULTBBUTC00:21.28
58ANDREW PENABBROYAL00:23.15
59DABLO GONZALEZBBVSI00:23.23
60LUKE ROSEBBNP00:23.55
Midget - Girls (3K)TeamTime
1SHANNA ST. LAURENTMGSDRR00:12.23
2GRACE ZAMUDIO MGSCS00:12.41
3TIFFANY DUFFYMGSDRR00:12.44
4RELLA KAUTIALNENMGSCS00:12.57
5CAYLIE CHOATEMGSCS00:13.06
6VANESS ZUCKERMGSDRR00:13.11
7MONAE DALEMGLAJ00:13.12
8CARLEY GROSSMGTEQ00:13.17
9TAYLOR HEBBMGSCRR00:13.27
10HAYLEY PARKINSONMGSCS00:13.28
11NINA ALVARADOMGTTM00:13.29
12MAYAN GARRITSONMGUNA00:13.31
13ALLISON RIGBYMGTEQ00:13.34
14ROBYN ARNOLDMGSCRR00:13.34
15BRYNN BRDARMGVS00:13.36
16DANIELLE HERNANDOMGSCS00:13.48
17TARA BLANCHARDMGUTC00:13.49
18TIA RUSSELLMGLAJ00:13.50
19CHANELLE NICHOLASMGUTC00:13.51
20JULIA MILLSMGVS00:13.58
21MALLORY BUNNELLMGNP00:13.59
22XOCHITL SANDOVALMGTEQ00:14.01
23BAILEY MILLERMGSCS00:14.02
25NICOLE VAN DUZERMGSDRR00:14.11
26JACQUELYN GENTESMGSDRR00:14.22
27REBECCA JACOBSMGVS00:14.25
28DANIKA FUENTESMGUTC00:14.31
29HOPE SECORMGTEQ00:14.31
30ANGELIEA WEAVERMGUNA00:14.32
31SELIHAH WHITEMGLAJ00:14.32
32SHONTE OJEDAMGVS00:14.32
33JORDAN BRICKERMGYTC00:14.33
34VERNOLA KARLA MGSVRR00:14.37
35DANIELLE TREVINOMGTTM00:14.42
36ALEEYSHA HENRYMGSDRR00:14.56
37CHIARA MARUGGIMGSDRR00:15.01
38JANA PEALEMGVS00:15.05
39CHERICE PIERSONMGLAJ00:15.07
40CORINNA BECKMGELITE00:15.16
41RILEY MCCULBUGHMGUTC00:15.22
42CATHERINE SCOTTMGLAJ00:15.25
43AMANDA SEVERANCEMGSVRR00:15.28
44JILL KIRKENDALLMGNPO00:15.32
45MARIAH BRYANMGVCE00:15.34
46KELSEY MORRISMGLAF00:15.37
47SARAH SHIRLEYMGUNA00:15.39
48REBECCA JONESMGSVRR00:15.43
49AMANDA CARRILLOMGLAJ00:15.50
50KANEESHA JOHNSONMGLAJ00:15.53
51MELLISA KELLERMGSDRR00:15.59
52CLARA THOMAS MGCC00:16.07
53JENNIFER TARTAVULLMGUNA00:16.09
54GEORGINA PENAMGROYAL00:16.12
55KYARA LAWSONMGLAJ00:16.23
56SAVANNAH ARMERMGCC00:16.26
57MONIQUE MARTINEZMGLAF00:16.28
58SHAWN MC LEODMGUTC00:16.29
59KAYLA MORRISONMGVS00:16.30
60ATHENA CHAVOYAMGTTM00:17.01
61DANIELLE DRAKEMGSCS00:17.10
62KENDALL RYAN MGVCE00:17.25
63DEVIN MC CULLAUGHMGUTC00:17.32
64STEPHANIE BOYRDMGSCS00:17.34
65KEELYN MC CULLCUGHMGUTC00:17.38
66KRISTIAN BROXMG00:17.55
67SARAH WENLWORTHMGSDRR00:18.09
68KAITLYN BEGGSMGTTM00:18.18
69MIREUSVEIDE RANGELMGVS00:18.39
70NATELIE TAYLORMGNP00:18.52
71EMILY ROSE MGSCS00:18.53
72FRANCIS KELSEYMGNP00:19.44
Midget - Boys (3K)TeamTime
1PARKER STINSONMBSDRR00:11.47
2ALEX GUNNINGMBSCS00:11.59
3STEVEN MELENAMBVS00:12.02
4TOMMY HUDSONMBSCS00:12.11
5COLIN SMITHMBUNA00:12.12
6BARRON MAIZLANDMBTEQ00:12.15
7AUSTIN O'NEILMBSCS00:12.21
8TIM SNYDORMBURC00:12.25
9ANDREW WANDMBSCRR00:12.28
10DIRK NOEMBSVRR00:12.36
11JACOB LINDSTROMMBSCRR00:12.43
12KYLE AUKSHUNASMBTEQ00:12.44
13HAROLD DALEYMBSCS00:12.48
14JONNIE MONTOYAMBUTC00:12.48
15JONATHAN BLANTONMBTEQ00:12.49
16ALEC NELSONMBSCS00:12.52
17SEBASTIAN PURACIMBSCRR00:13.02
18CODY LEWIS MBUTC00:13.02
19ALEX SYKESMBSCRR00:13.09
20ENRIQUE LOPEZMBSCRR00:13.10
21MICHAEL ROBLESMBSCRR00:13.12
22KYLE CASEMBTEQ00:13.13
23JOSEPH AGUILARMBSCRR00:13.15
24MARK SVETMBBREA00:13.18
25JOSHUA NELSONMBSCC00:13.24
26DYLAN ALEXANDERMBSCS00:13.28
27JORDAN BENNETTMBTEQ00:13.31
28MICHAEL ESTRADAMBTEQ00:13.33
29TUCKER WEISSMBVS00:13.34
30ERIC LESLIEMBSDRR00:13.34
31BRIAN BAKERMBSDRR00:13.36
32BEN THOMPSONMBTTM00:13.38
33RAMON VARGASMBVSI00:13.39
34CLAYTON ADLERMBSCS00:13.39
35TYLER SLOANMBSCS00:13.47
36ALEXIS FLESISCHACKERMBSDRR00:13.48
37RYAN MELTONMBSCS00:13.52
38TRAVIS LINDERMBSDRR00:13.55
39MARC DIAZMBTTM00:13.56
40MICHAEL PALAZZOMBTEQ00:14.07
41YURI GOETZEMBNP00:14.12
42CONNER RUSSMBUTC00:14.15
43JOSEPH LUCASMBOH00:14.20
44ALEX TAYLORMBTEQ00:14.25
45MAX SNELLMBCC00:14.28
46JOHN GONZALESMBUTC00:14.33
47JOSE GONZALEZMBUNA00:14.36
48TONY SHIRLEYMBUNA00:14.38
49KYLE SALMONESENMBVCE00:14.40
50CHRISTIAN CORNEJOMBUNA00:14.44
51JAMES MC CREAMYMBSCC00:14.45
52TAYLOR MANNMBVSI00:14.46
53MANUEL SOLISMBCR00:14.49
54JUAN ROBLESMBCR00:14.59
55MOISES ESTRADAMBVS00:14.52
56SUMIT MISRAMBNP00:14.53
57BRYCE BRADYMBSDRR00:14.54
58ARYE KINBERGMBUNA19:00.00
59DWAYNE EDWARDSMBTTM00:15.06
60DAVID MELENA MBVS00:15.08
61WILLY GOEBELMBSDRR00:15.32
62JOHNSON CORRIGANMBSVRR00:15.37
63JOSE MARICALMBUNA00:15.44
64MIKE BONNEYMBSCRR00:15.45
65IMMANUEL LEWISMBLAF00:15.56
66WILLY RENTERIAMBVS00:15.57
67JOSE PRADOMBVS00:15.59
68FEDERICO QUINONESMBROYAL00:16.03
69ROYCE WELLSMBNP00:16.13
70CHRIS STEWARTMBCC00:16.15
71WADE ALEXANDERMBSCS00:16.30
72JORDAN PARKERMBOH00:16.32
73CAMERON GILMBVS00:16.47
74TYLER PARKERMBOH00:16.51
75ANDREW YONKERSMBSVRR00:16.59
76SHAWN DUNNMBVS00:17.04
77ANDREW JACHETTEMBSOCW00:17.40
78CODY MULLENMBSCRR00:18.05
79TOBY FEURERMBOH00:18.37
80CHRISTOPHER SULTZERMBSVRR00:18.57
81PABLO TORRESMBNP00:20.10
82QUINONESMBROYAL00:21.02
83RYAN CHUMBUTC00:21.05
84CALEB POTTSMBELITEDQ
Youth - Girls (4K)TeamTime
1ASHLEY EVANSYGELITE00:15.17
2HEATHER WILSONYGTTM00:15.49
3ANAIS FUENTESYGUTC00:15.51
4CAITLIN CHOATEYGSCS00:16.02
5KATIE WOLTSONYGSCOW00:16.08
6JZSANETTE LINDSTROMYGSCRR00:16.10
7PRISCILLA RINCONSCRR00:16.25
8RACHEL ISONYGTEQ00:16.32
9BECCA VOSLERYGSOCW00:16.49
10JORDAN VARGHA YGSVRR00:16.59
11MALAYSIA ALEXANDERYGELITE00:17.03
12JACQUELINA PAQUETTEYGTEQ00:17.07
13EMILIA RINCONSCRR00:17.12
14HANNA SNYDERYGUTC00:17.16
15JOSLYNN CORREDORSYGSOCW00:17.23
16KACIE CRAWFORDYGSCS00:17.45
17GRACIE ELLBERGYGVCE00:17.54
18SARA STUNDERYGSDRR00:17.59
19SIERRA OLIVASYGNP00:18.03
20LAUREEN VONDERHARDYGTTM00:18.07
21ALYSSA GOGESCHYGUTC00:18.14
22REYNA BECKYGELITE00:18.25
23MEGAN THOMPSONYGNP00:18.32
24AMANDA HARRISYGTTM00:18.39
25ERIKA ORONAYGNP00:18.43
26SARAH BARSONYGSVRR00:19.01
27MYSHAUNA ALEXANDARYGLAJ00:19.08
28STACIE BRESSEMYGSOCW00:19.20
29MORGAN THOMPSOMYGNP00:19.24
30ROSE COPELANDYGUTC00:20.20
31AMANDA SNYDERYGUTC00:20.21
32SAMANTHA KNAVERYGTTM00:20.26
33PERECIOUS PEREZYGVS00:22.01
34ALLISON MONTROYYGUTC00:22.44
35ABIGAIL WINDLEYGSVRR00:20.04
Youth - Boys (4K)TeamTime
1ALEX BAUTISTAYBCR00:14.05
2PAUL JESSONYBSVRR00:14.10
3SAMMUEL ST. LAURENTYBSDRR00:14.16
4VALENTE VILLALOBOSYBSDRR00:14.2
5CARTER WELKERYBSCS00:14.36
6RICHARD GARRITSONYBUNA00:14.44
7SEAN DUGANYBVCE00:14.50
8DANIEL KNAUERYBTTM00:14.52
9MORGAN RYANYBVCE00:14.55
10BRETT SCHMITTYBUTC00:14.58
11DEREK ISOMAKIYBNP00:15.04
12LUIS MONTERROSAYBSCRR00:15.11
13JAMES MOOREYBTTM00:15.12
14TYLER OCHIALYBTEQ00:15.13
15PATRICK MYNESYBELITE00:15.14
16TYLER BENSONYBNP00:15.17
17TYRONE USHERYBLAJ00:15.18
18ADAM KINGBERGYBUTC00:15.19
19RICHARD ROGERSYBTTM00:15.27
20STEPHEN SEIDELYBSDRR00:15.46
21CORY SHALLOWYBTTM00:15.52
22BILLY WESTYBSCRR00:15.54
23ADAM GROKETTYBSCS00:16.10
24JOSIAH DOWNERYBSCS00:16.10
25ROEE ASTORYBCC00:16.14
26CHRISTOPHER BISSONETTEYBSCS00:16.24
27ANTHONY MEDINAYBVSI00:16.27
28JOHN GARRITSONYBUNA00:16.29
29REGGIE GAINESYBVSI00:16.36
30JUAN VERDUZCOYBSCRR00:16.43
31JESSE TORRESYBSDRR00:16.45
32KEITH TAYLORYBLAJ00:17.04
33ERIC SOTOYBVSI00:17.18
34JAMES PELTIERYBVSI00:17.24
35VAL VERMEULENYBUNC00:17.25
36ERIC DIAZYBTTM00:17.36
37CHRIS KOVALIKYBCC00:17.52
38JESSE HAGERMANYBVCE00:17.54
39BRENTON WOODRUFFYBVCE00:18.17
40DAVID TAPIAYBVCE00:18.20
41PETER BRADSHAWYBTTM00:18.21
42JORDAN ZAVITZYBNP00:18.34
43ERIK GROTHYBNP00:18.52
44ERIK EGELKOYBVCE00:19.44
45CAREY PICKFORDYBTTM00:20.00
46ALEXANDER ROUMWLISYBTTM00:20.06
47ALEC TRILLES YBSCC00:20.32
48REID CLOWYBUTC00:22.00
Intermediate/Young Men/Young Women/Masters/Open (5K)Age GroupTeamTime
1Usher, ThomasYMLAJ00:20.24
2Amezcua, DavidYMCR00:20.28
3Hebb, AmberIG00:21.23
4Pelter, DavidYMVSI00:21.39
5McFareland, RaphaelOpenSOCW00:22.47
6McKinnon, ZachIBSOCW00:22.49
7JachettaOpenSOCW00:23.36
8Kinberg, GloriaOpen00:23.45
9Hahn, LaurieOpen00:23.51
10Ingram, MarieYWVSI00:24.41
11Salzie, MarcieIGVSI00:25.13
12Kircher, KarenOpen00:25.39
13Fabien, KiahUNA00:25.54

Team Scoring
SBG
LAJ1 5 7 13 PTS
NP2 3 8 13 PTS
SCS4 6 17 27 PTS
SCRR10 14 21 45 PTS
ROYAL 9 20 22 51 PTS
NVGB15 18 19 52 PTS

SBB
SDRR1 2 6 9 PTS
SCS4 8 13 24 PTS
NP3 7 14 24 PTS
UTC9 10 12 31 PTS

BG
SDRR1 3 6 10 PTS
SCS2 4 5 11 PTS
SCRR8 11 13 32 PTS
SVRR9 15 18 42 PTS
UTC10 14 21 45 PTS
NP19 26 27 72 PTS

BB
SDRR1 2 11 14 PTS
UTC3 5 12 20 PTS
VSI6 9 10 25 PTS
NVGB4 16 18 38 PTS
SCS7 17 21 45 PTS
NP 8 15 22 45 PTS
VS 13 14 26 53 PTS

MG
SDRR1 3 6 10 PTS
SCS 2 4 5 11 PTS
TEQ8 12 19 39 PTS
SCRR9 13 21 43 PTS
LAJ7 16 27 50 PTS
VS14 18 24 56 PTS
UTC15 17 25 57 PTS
TVTM11 31 41 83 PTS
SDRR32 33 40 105 PTS
SVRR30 37 39 106 PTS
NP38 45 46 129 PTS

MB
SCS2 4 6 12 PTS
TEQ5 11 13 29 PTS
SDRR 1 8 23 32 PTS
UTC7 12 16 35 PTS
SCRR10 15 17 42 PTS
VS3 22 32 57 PTS
SVRR9 37 38 84 PTS
SDRR 28 33 36 97 PTS

YG
SCRR4 5 9 18 PTS
SOCW3 6 11 20 PTS
CGE1 8 13 22 PTS
UTC2 10 12 24 PTS
SVRR7 14 17 38 PTS

YB
SDRR1 2 11 14 PTS
TVTM5 8 10 23 PTS
VCE4 6 19 29 PTS
SCS 3 14 15 32 PTS
UTC7 9 26 42 PTS

TEAM GLOSSARY
LAJLA Jets
SOCWSOUTH ORANGE COUNTY WILDCATS
UNAUNATTACHED
VSVALLEY STRIDERS
SCRRSOUTHERN CALIFORNIA ROAD RUNNERS
LVTCLAS VEGAS TRACK CLUB
CCCALABASAS CHEETAHS
TTMTEMECULA TIME MACHINE
SCSSANTA CLARITA STORM
VSIVERNON SMITH INFINITY
SDRRSAN DEIGO ROAD RUNNERS
UTCUNITED TRACK CLUB
ROYALROYAL T
NPNORTHRIDGE PACERS
NVGBNORTH VALLEY GOLDEN BEARS
TEQTUSTIN EQUALIZERS
NPTCNEWBERRY PARK TRACK CLUB
LAFLOS ANGELES FALCONS
VCEVENTURA COUNTY EXPRESS
OHOHANA HURRICANES
BREABREA TRACK CLUB
LBSLONG BEACH SPRINTERS
SCC SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA CHEETAHS
ICIRVINE COUGARS
ELITECORONA GOLDEN ELITE
CRCOOL RUNNINGS
OPENALL ATHLETES OVER THE AGE OF 18