Licensed to SCA - USATF Championship Meet                 Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                   Los Angeles Jets 20th Annual Invitational                   
               Birmingham High School  - 5/29/2004 to 5/30/2004                
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 NyErin Buckley               3M                     14.80      15.38q  NWI 10 
  2 Hollie Harris                Prr                    15.10      15.63q  NWI  9 
  3 Desiree James                Long Beach Sprin       14.81      15.83q  NWI  5 
  4 Chynna James                 Alex                   16.20      16.00q  NWI  4 
  5 Cayla Brooks                 Golden Elite           15.90      16.02q  NWI  6 
  6 Shiane Galloway              Speedtrap Track                   16.22q  NWI 11 
  7 Nneka Sinclair               L.A.Jets               15.34      16.36q  NWI  8 
  8 Ashten Gooden                Ies                    15.40      16.38q  NWI  7 
  9 Angela Dease                 Alex                   16.67      16.56   NWI 11 
 10 Jayda Wilson                 Alex                   17.17      16.66   NWI  2 
 11 Nyah Wilson                  Lightspeed             15.95      16.67   NWI  4 
 12 Ngozi Nnoli                  Team of Purpose        17.00      16.74   NWI  2 
 13 Rayenn Boyd                  DO Right               17.45      16.75   NWI  6 
 14 Naomi Latham                 S.D. Trailblazer                  16.82   NWI 12 
 15 Tamia Barnes                 Swift Perf             16.00      16.83   NWI  1 
 16 Taisyn Crutchfield           Swift Perf             16.00      16.88   NWI  2 
 17 Da'myah Ward                 Bay Cities Unico       16.50      16.92   NWI  8 
 18 Destiny Parker               Rising Stars           15.90      16.96   NWI  5 
 19 Kianna Hardwick              Usa Youth Track        16.33      16.98   NWI  6 
 20 Taylor Scott                 Team of Purpose        16.00      17.04   NWI  1 
 21 Tatyana Thomas               Prr                               17.07   NWI  9 
 22 Christiana Lane              Quiet Fire             16.50      17.10   NWI  9 
 23 Taijan Christian-Welch       Usa Youth Track                   17.11   NWI 12 
 24 Kyra Canty                   3M                     16.10      17.19   NWI  3 
 25 Esther Hills                 Mercury San Dieg       16.55      17.22   NWI 10 
 26 Tyler Hardge                 Rising Stars           16.10      17.23   NWI  2 
 27 Shantel Roberts              Rising Stars           17.34      17.24   NWI  5 
 28 Rocio G.                     Speedtrap Track                   17.25   NWI 12 
 29 Janice Lane                  Bay Cities Unico       16.82      17.35   NWI  7 
 30 Cebrun Hannah                Alex                   18.26      17.40   NWI  4 
 31 Natasha Dease                Alex                   18.00      17.41   NWI 10 
 32 Emani Carpenter              Flo-Jo Internati       16.20      17.51   NWI  5 
 33 Are'ana Graham               Prr                               17.55   NWI  4 
 34 Jasmine Pouncy               So CA Running Co       18.30      17.59   NWI  3 
 35 Sub bantam Unknown           Unattached                        17.60   NWI 12 
 36 Tammarrah Thomas             Mercury San Dieg       16.80      17.62   NWI  8 
 37 Anisse Lewis                 Alex                   18.78      17.63   NWI  2 
 38 Endia Thomas                 Quiet Fire             16.99      17.73   NWI  5 
 39 Jessica Rincon               Rising Stars                      17.78   NWI 12 
 40 Talia Holly                  L.A.Jets               16.70      17.81   NWI 10 
 41 Zaynab Grissett              Quiet Fire             17.12      18.34   NWI  1 
 42 Chloe Cebrun                 Alex                   19.26      18.36   NWI  8 
 43 Yasmin Al-Uqdah              Quiet Fire             19.50      18.37   NWI 11 
 44 Ashshay Watson               L.A.Jets               18.02      18.40   NWI  9 
 45 Laura Panteau                CA Quicksilver         18.00      18.65   NWI 11 
 46 Marlie Prescott              Chino Pumas                       18.68   NWI  5 
 46 Ashley Washington            Mercury San Dieg       16.70      18.68   NWI 11 
 48 Tekera Scott                 B Sharp Track          17.50      18.69   NWI  7 
 49 Kazier Usher                 So CA Running Co       18.60      18.74   NWI  1 
 50 Kaela Burrus                 Quiet Fire             19.00      18.80   NWI  6 
 51 Kalani Rose                  Quiet Fire             17.99      18.84   NWI 10 
 52 Skye Hagstrom                Alex                   19.59      18.96   NWI  9 
 53 Jazzay Buncom                Mercury San Dieg       16.79      18.97   NWI  9 
 54 Mystasia Alexander           L.A.Jets               19.20      19.11   NWI  7 
 55 Layja Norwood                Rising Stars           17.00      19.14   NWI  3 
 56 Demire Wilson                Rising Stars           19.00      19.29   NWI  4 
 57 Tairyn Montgomery            L.A.Jets               19.40      19.40   NWI  9 
 58 Kenedi McDonald              Golden Elite                      19.49   NWI 12 
 59 Camryn Torres                Hilltop Speed          19.70      19.50   NWI  8 
 60 Alexandria Clemons-Alexa     L.A.Jets               19.80      19.83   NWI  7 
 61 Kenya Russell                L.A.Jets               17.80      19.97   NWI  9 
 62 Brooke Roberts               Bay Cities Unico       20.45      20.00   NWI  3 
 63 Alise Townsend               Prr                               20.09   NWI  7 
 64 Nadya McCall                 Long Beach Sprin                  20.12   NWI  6 
 65 Sharice Floyd                Lightspeed                        20.78   NWI 12 
 66 Angela Mitchell              Golden Elite           18.50      20.81   NWI  1 
 67 Alexis Sutherland            Golden Elite           20.50      20.91   NWI  2 
 68 Blackmon Kyarria             Alex                   22.20      21.37   NWI  2 
 69 LA Quezanne Davis            DO Right               18.26      22.12   NWI  5 
 70 Erin Reeves                  Prr                               22.35   NWI 11 
 71 Shelby Stephens              L.A.Jets               25.70      24.30   NWI  3 
 72 Victoria Crowell             So CA Cheetahs                    26.92   NWI 12 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 NyErin Buckley               3M                     15.38      15.41   NWI   10  
  2 Desiree James                Long Beach Sprin       15.83      15.58   NWI    8  
  3 Hollie Harris                Prr                    15.63      15.88   NWI    6  
  4 Cayla Brooks                 Golden Elite           16.02      16.21   NWI    5  
  5 Shiane Galloway              Speedtrap Track        16.22      16.43   NWI    4  
  6 Nneka Sinclair               L.A.Jets               16.36      16.70   NWI    3  
  7 Chynna James                 Alex                   16.00      16.77   NWI    2  
  8 Ashten Gooden                Ies                    16.38      16.96   NWI    1  
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Jaela Williams               Rising Stars           31.93      31.47   NWI 11   10  
  2 NyErin Buckley               3M                     30.90      32.29   NWI 11    8  
  3 Maia Craver                  Lightspeed             32.07      32.45   NWI 11    6  
  4 Desiree James                Long Beach Sprin       34.41      32.72   NWI 10    5  
  5 Summer Buckley               L.A.Jets               32.34      33.51   NWI 10    4  
  6 Christian Turner             Lightspeed             32.34      33.63   NWI 10    3  
  7 Nneka Sinclair               L.A.Jets               32.80      33.93   NWI  9    2  
  8 Ashten Gooden                Ies                    31.50      34.01   NWI 10    1  
  9 Nyah Wilson                  Lightspeed             34.90      34.15   NWI  9 
 10 Shiane Galloway              Speedtrap Track                   34.47   NWI  5 
 11 Kianna Hardwick              Usa Youth Track        36.00      34.58   NWI  8 
 12 Angela Mitchell              Golden Elite           37.50      34.59   NWI  8 
 13 Dominique James              Long Beach Sprin       36.81      34.69   NWI  7 
 14 Tamia Barnes                 Swift Perf             36.00      34.93   NWI  6 
 15 Ngozi Nnoli                  Team of Purpose        35.50      35.11   NWI  8 
 16 Taisyn Crutchfield           Swift Perf             36.00      35.34   NWI  8 
 17 Angela Dease                 Alex                   36.76      35.44   NWI  8 
 18 Destiny Parker               Rising Stars           34.61      35.73   NWI  9 
 19 Taijan Christian-Welch       Usa Youth Track                   36.14   NWI  2 
 20 Tairyn Montgomery            L.A.Jets               47.30      36.59   NWI  7 
 21 Christiana Lane              Quiet Fire             33.10      36.75   NWI 10 
 22 Cebrun Hannah                Alex                   38.36      36.85   NWI  6 
 23 April Sutton                 Golden Elite           34.50      36.89   NWI  9 
 24 Emani Carpenter              Flo-Jo Internati       36.90      36.94   NWI  7 
 25 Alexus Fischer               Ies                    38.40      37.04   NWI  6 
 26 Hope Bushnell                So CA Cheetahs         38.15      37.08   NWI  6 
 27 Breya Wynne                  Bay Cities Unico       35.10      37.10   NWI  9 
 28 Chloe Cebrun                 Alex                   39.19      37.12   NWI  5 
 29 Cayla Brooks                 Golden Elite           32.50      37.36   NWI 10 
 30 Jennifer Nunez               Royal-T                34.13      37.49   NWI 10 
 31 Laura Panteau                CA Quicksilver         39.00      37.54   NWI  4 
 32 Zaynab Grissett              Quiet Fire             37.00      37.76   NWI  7 
 33 Kemani Lanier                L.A.Jets                          37.99   NWI 10 
 34 Jasmine Pouncy               So CA Running Co       35.60      38.88   NWI  8 
 35 Tiffany Rodriguez            Royal-T                           39.06   NWI  5 
 36 Abree Harvey                 Quiet Fire             39.00      39.27   NWI  4 
 37 Kazier Usher                 So CA Running Co       37.20      39.56   NWI  3 
 38 Natasha Dease                Alex                   38.91      40.16   NWI  4 
 39 Demire Wilson                Rising Stars           38.00      40.23   NWI  6 
 40 JeCori Gladney               Long Beach Sprin       34.18      40.30   NWI 11 
 41 Ashley Washington            Mercury San Dieg       38.50      40.45   NWI  8 
 42 Portia Johnson               Team of Purpose        39.10      40.48   NWI  4 
 43 Anisse Lewis                 Alex                   39.27      40.71   NWI  7 
 44 Ashshay Watson               L.A.Jets               37.60      41.29   NWI  6 
 45 Jazzay Buncom                Mercury San Dieg       39.80      41.30   NWI 11 
 46 Jade Reynolds                Vegas Lightning                   41.34   NWI  2 
 47 Tekera Scott                 B Sharp Track          36.00      41.69   NWI  8 
 48 Alexandria Clemons-Alexa     L.A.Jets               42.30      41.81   NWI  2 
 49 Skye Hagstrom                Alex                   46.12      42.00   NWI  3 
 50 Kenya Russell                L.A.Jets               44.20      42.39   NWI  7 
 51 Kaela Burrus                 Quiet Fire             40.00      43.28   NWI  1 
 52 Alexis Sutherland            Golden Elite           45.60      44.63   NWI  3 
 53 Nadya McCall                 Long Beach Sprin                  44.90   NWI  2 
 54 Domanique Johnson            So CA Cheetahs         42.00      45.39   NWI  3 
 55 Kaitlyn Keys                 Mercury San Dieg       37.81      45.69   NWI  6 
 56 Armanie Pollard              LA Striders            50.00      45.84   NWI  1 
 57 Jailynn Flonnoy              Team of Purpose        42.10      45.95   NWI  7 
 58 Blackmon Kyarria             Alex                              45.96   NWI  1 
 59 Brezhane Perry               Speedtrap Track                   47.71   NWI  6 
 60 Victoria Crowell             So CA Cheetahs                    55.21   NWI  1 
 61 Shelby Stephens              L.A.Jets               49.80    1:05.22   NWI  5 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tierney Russell              L.A.Jets             1:15.40    1:15.44   4   10  
  2 Cayla Brooks                 Golden Elite         1:15.00    1:16.34   6    8  
  3 Taleisha Thompson            DO Right             1:18.00    1:18.55   5    6  
  4 Shiane Galloway              Speedtrap Track                 1:19.27   1    5  
  5 Summer Buckley               L.A.Jets             1:15.30    1:19.28   6    4  
  6 April Sutton                 Golden Elite         1:18.00    1:20.23   5    3  
  7 Aida Julien                  3M                   1:18.40    1:21.80   6    2  
  8 Esther Hills                 Mercury San Dieg     1:20.00    1:21.81   5    1  
  9 Tyler Hardge                 Rising Stars         1:21.47    1:22.13   2 
 10 Dania Johnson                So CA Cheetahs       1:23.00    1:22.14   4 
 11 Alexus Fischer               Ies                  1:22.50    1:22.60   2 
 12 Jasmyne Graham               DO Right             1:18.00    1:22.74   4 
 13 Maia Craver                  Lightspeed           1:18.00    1:22.92   6 
 14 Tatyana Thomas               Prr                             1:22.96   2 
 15 Christian Turner             Lightspeed           1:19.00    1:23.19   5 
 16 Endia Thomas                 Quiet Fire           1:23.00    1:23.58   4 
 17 Jasmine Hardy                3M                   1:19.60    1:23.79   5 
 18 Jasmine Pouncy               So CA Running Co     1:27.30    1:24.00   3 
 19 Taijan Christian-Welch       Usa Youth Track                 1:24.21   7 
 20 Janice Lane                  Bay Cities Unico     1:17.28    1:24.62   6 
 21 Ngozi Nnoli                  Team of Purpose      1:17.00    1:24.64   6 
 22 Rachel Shapiro               So CA Cheetahs       1:29.03    1:24.91   3 
 23 Kalani Rose                  Quiet Fire           1:29.00    1:24.95   3 
 24 Are'ana Graham               Prr                             1:25.48   1 
 25 Kemani Lanier                L.A.Jets             1:21.20    1:25.63   5 
 26 Jessica Rincon               Rising Stars                    1:26.72   7 
 27 Kayla Phillips               Lightspeed           1:24.00    1:28.33   4 
 28 Breya Wynne                  Bay Cities Unico     1:25.26    1:29.93   1 
 29 Jade Hardy                   3M                   1:22.00    1:30.92   4 
 30 Hope Bushnell                So CA Cheetahs       1:32.00    1:31.26   2 
 31 Yasmin Al-Uqdah              Quiet Fire           1:30.00    1:32.50   1 
 32 Jade Reynolds                Vegas Lightning                 1:32.88   1 
 33 Talia Holly                  L.A.Jets             1:28.30    1:33.30   3 
 34 Abree Harvey                 Quiet Fire           1:30.00    1:33.77   6 
 35 Krystine Robinson            Bay Cities Unico     1:28.10    1:34.17   5 
 36 Anaiah Brown                 Bay Cities Unico     1:25.10    1:36.96   3 
 37 Layja Norwood                Rising Stars         1:29.00    1:39.99   3 
 38 Tekera Scott                 B Sharp Track        1:23.00    1:40.62   4 
 39 Da'myah Ward                 Bay Cities Unico     1:30.00    1:41.09   2 
 40 Domanique Johnson            So CA Cheetahs       1:40.00    1:41.81   5 
 41 Alise Townsend               Prr                             1:42.62   3 
 42 Brooke Roberts               Bay Cities Unico     1:30.00    1:45.82   4 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lightspeed Track Club  'A'                        1:04.92    1:03.48   2   10  
     1) Nyah Wilson                     2) Maia Craver                    
     3) Christian Turner                4) Kayla Phillips                 
  2 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                             1:04.20    1:04.61   2    8  
     1) Summer Buckley                  2) Kemani Lanier                  
     3) Tierney Russell                 4) Nneka Sinclair                 
  3 Rising Stars Track Club CA  'A'                   1:04.62    1:05.41   2    6  
     1) Shantel Roberts                 2) Jaela Williams                 
     3) Tyler Hardge                    4) Destiny Parker                 
  4 Long Beach Sprinters  'A'                         1:04.40    1:05.81   1    5  
     1) JeCori Gladney                  2) Desiree James                  
     3) Dominique James                 4) Leslie Walker                  
  5 Alexander Light'n Express  'A'                    1:08.11    1:06.67   2    4  
     1) Angela Dease                    2) Jayda Wilson                   
     3) Chynna James                    4) Anisse Lewis                   
  6 3M Track Club  'A'                                1:05.30    1:06.79   2    3  
     1) Jade Hardy                      2) NyErin Buckley                 
     3) Aida Julien                     4) Jasmine Hardy                  
  7 DO Right Track Club  'A'                          1:09.65    1:11.05   2    2  
     1) Taleisha Thompson               2) Jasmyne Graham                 
     3) Rayenn Boyd                     4) LA Quezanne Davis              
  8 Bay Cities Unicorn  'A'                           1:11.25    1:11.06   2    1  
     1) Breya Wynne                     2) Janice Lane                    
     3) Da'myah Ward                    4) Anaiah Brown                   
  9 Quiet Fire  'A'                                   1:10.00    1:11.08   2 
     1) Christiana Lane                 2) Endia Thomas                   
     3) Kalani Rose                     4) Zaynab Grissett                
 10 Mercury San Diego  'A'                                       1:12.26   1 
     1) Jazzay Buncom                   2) Esther Hills                   
     3) Tammarrah Thomas                4) Ashley Washington              
 11 Los Angeles Jets  'B'                             1:16.10    1:12.95   1 
     1) Kenya Russell                   2) Talia Holly                    
     3) Ashshay Watson                  4) Mystasia Alexander             
 12 Alexander Light'n Express  'B'                    1:15.00    1:16.27   1 
     1) Jada Willson                    2) Natasha Dease                  
     3) Chloe Cebrun                    4) Cebrun Hannah                  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Hollie Harris                Prr                               3.47m   NWI  11-04.75   10  
  2 Tierney Russell              L.A.Jets               2.82m      3.42m   NWI  11-02.75    8  
  3 Jasmyne Graham               DO Right               2.98m      3.21m   NWI  10-06.50    6  
  4 Jaela Williams               Rising Stars                      3.10m   NWI  10-02.00    5  
  5 Kianna Hardwick              Usa Youth Track        3.22m      3.08m   NWI  10-01.25    4  
  6 Aida Julien                  3M                     3.04m      3.01m   NWI   9-10.50    3  
  7 Shantel Roberts              Rising Stars           3.10m      3.00m   NWI   9-10.25    2  
  8 Leslie Walker                Long Beach Sprin       2.95m      2.98m   NWI   9-09.50    1  
  9 Kayla Phillips               Lightspeed             2.99m      2.88m   NWI   9-05.50 
 10 Dominique James              Long Beach Sprin       2.55m      2.86m   NWI   9-04.75 
 10 Madisen Richards             Unattached                        2.86m   NWI   9-04.75 
 10 Taleisha Thompson            DO Right               2.66m      2.86m   NWI   9-04.75 
 13 Jessica Rincon               Rising Stars                      2.85m   NWI   9-04.25 
 13 Rayenn Boyd                  DO Right               2.55m      2.85m   NWI   9-04.25 
 15 Jasmine Hardy                3M                     2.74m      2.79m   NWI   9-02.00 
 15 JeCori Gladney               Long Beach Sprin       2.96m      2.79m   NWI   9-02.00 
 17 Kyra Canty                   3M                     2.64m      2.78m   NWI   9-01.50 
 18 Jade Hardy                   3M                     2.76m      2.72m   NWI   8-11.25 
 19 Taisyn Crutchfield           Swift Perf             2.74m      2.69m   NWI   8-10.00 
 20 Tamia Barnes                 Swift Perf             2.64m      2.62m   NWI   8-07.25 
 21 Laura Panteau                CA Quicksilver         2.59m      2.45m   NWI   8-00.50 
 21 LA Quezanne Davis            DO Right               2.46m      2.45m   NWI   8-00.50 
 23 Emani Carpenter              Flo-Jo Internati       2.61m      2.41m   NWI   7-11.00 
 24 Mystasia Alexander           L.A.Jets               2.10m      2.16m   NWI   7-01.00 
 25 Angela Mitchell              Golden Elite                      2.00m   NWI   6-06.75 
 26 Demire Wilson                Rising Stars           2.00m      1.71m   NWI   5-07.50 
 27 Krystine Robinson            Bay Cities Unico                  1.70m   NWI   5-07.00 
 28 Brooke Roberts               Bay Cities Unico                  1.59m   NWI   5-02.75 
 -- April Sutton                 Golden Elite           2.00m       FOUL   NWI           
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alexis Faulknor              So CA Running Co       13.90      14.24q  NWI 13 
  2 Ty'Jalaha Robertson          L.A.Jets               13.42      14.25q  NWI 16 
  3 Alex Morris                  Bay Area Roadrun                  14.47q  NWI  6 
  4 Jaszmyne Smith               Arz Rising Suns        13.50      14.54q  NWI 15 
  5 Jashonna Owens               Imani                  14.00      14.63q  NWI 12 
  6 Destiny Dilworth             'N Step                           14.66q  NWI  5 
  7 Trinity Wilson               3M                     13.40      14.78q  NWI 17 
  8 Traci Lynn Hicks             Long Beach Sprin       14.51      14.84q  NWI  8 
  9 Jasmine Wilson               Arz Rising Suns        14.50      14.86   NWI 14 
 10 Shania W.                    Speed City Track       14.50      14.93   NWI  2 
 11 Omhinque Browne              Foothill Strider       14.30      15.06   NWI  3 
 12 BreAnn Wilson                Bay Area Roadrun                  15.17   NWI  7 
 13 Jaz'mine Robertson           Prr                    14.80      15.19   NWI 11 
 14 Denicia Morris               Mercury San Dieg       14.04      15.27   NWI  9 
 15 Mariah Howard                Bay Cities Unico       14.44      15.28   NWI  1 
 16 Autumn Gardner               Unattached                        15.32   NWI  2 
 17 Ravyn Miller                 Quiet Fire             14.90      15.34   NWI 17 
 18 Brittani Hunter              L.A.Jets               14.90      15.37   NWI 15 
 19 Jemina Billoups              L.A.Jets               14.31      15.41   NWI  2 
 20 Amani Lovelace               3M                     14.20      15.44   NWI  5 
 21 Shannon Jackson              DO Right               15.86      15.46   NWI  2 
 22 Jasmine Spurlock             P/S Vegas Flyers       13.80      15.47   NWI 14 
 23 Dierra Haven                 L.A.Jets               14.50      15.50   NWI  4 
 23 Brittani Lusain              'N Step                           15.50   NWI  1 
 25 Alexandria D.                Speed City Track       14.50      15.52   NWI  3 
 25 Alexandria Stewart           Unattached                        15.52   NWI 19 
 27 Jasmin Johnson               Rising Stars           15.36      15.54   NWI  8 
 28 Ashley Mc Callie             Mercury San Dieg       16.03      15.60   NWI  8 
 29 Whitney Knox                 Imani                  15.02      15.66   NWI 14 
 30 Brianna Blunt                DO Right               15.86      15.67   NWI  1 
 31 Brittani Burruss             Quiet Fire             15.10      15.73   NWI 13 
 32 Laquon Lane                  S.D. Trailblazer                  15.74   NWI 18 
 33 Brianne W.                   Speed City Track       14.50      15.75   NWI  5 
 34 Jamie Iurato                 P/S Vegas Flyers       14.10      15.85   NWI  7 
 35 Dayna Hurd                   Quiet Fire             14.90      15.86   NWI 17 
 35 LaNita Hughes                Fast and Fit Tra       14.50      15.86   NWI  2 
 37 Aliyah Smiley                'N Step                           15.95   NWI  4 
 38 Breana Smith                 Hyperspeed             17.90      15.97   NWI 15 
 39 Aaliyah Goshen               Rising Stars           15.58      15.99   NWI  5 
 40 Aliyah Monslvatore           Hyperspeed             16.80      16.00   NWI  4 
 41 Muridia Washington           Mercury San Dieg       14.00      16.04   NWI 11 
 41 Asia Cook                    Grayhound                         16.04   NWI 18 
 43 DaVonna Gray                 L.A.Jets               15.10      16.11   NWI 12 
 44 Eboni Sutherland             Golden Elite           15.20      16.12   NWI 11 
 45 Desiree Dilworth             'N Step                           16.17   NWI  3 
 46 Kyndol Craver                Lightspeed             16.06      16.29   NWI  9 
 47 Kalonnie Rodgers             Unattached                        16.30   NWI 18 
 48 Iman-Nae Latham              S.D. Trailblazer                  16.31   NWI 19 
 49 Zianna Lee                   Quiet Fire             15.50      16.33   NWI  7 
 49 Brenae Wright                Long Beach Sprin       16.00      16.33   NWI  9 
 51 Tyrana Beasley               L.A.Jets               16.10      16.34   NWI 10 
 52 Jenelle Chamber              Hilltop Speed                     16.37   NWI 18 
 53 Charmaine Ross               Arz Rising Suns        14.90      16.38   NWI 16 
 54 Sydney Caldwell              Oxnard Stars                      16.40   NWI 18 
 55 Megan Wells                  Speedtrap Track                   16.43   NWI 13 
 56 Kourtnei Griffin             Prr                    16.00      16.44   NWI  5 
 56 Bryanna Cunningham           DO Right               15.96      16.44   NWI  3 
 58 Sidney Brooks                'N Step                           16.45   NWI  5 
 59 Nonye Nnoli                  Team of Purpose        16.80      16.46   NWI  7 
 59 Chalei Crabb                 Gazelle                16.30      16.46   NWI 17 
 61 Jasmine Davis                Imani                  15.35      16.53   NWI  9 
 62 Michilea Spinks              Hilltop Speed          15.80      16.57   NWI  1 
 63 Tiajah McCall                Ies                    16.40      16.60   NWI 15 
 64 Kinnedy Storay               Golden Elite           15.50      16.65   NWI  6 
 64 Tia Weaver                   Team of Purpose        14.90      16.65   NWI 16 
 66 Domonique Paul               Quiet Fire             16.10      16.67   NWI 12 
 67 Chole Haliburton             Gazelle                17.10      16.70   NWI  7 
 68 Jasmin Smith                 Rancho Track Clu       16.80      16.72   NWI  5 
 69 Ke Arra Nunnery harvy        Unattached                        16.73   NWI 19 
 70 Danielle Levels              Hilltop Speed          16.20      16.76   NWI 13 
 71 Kai Penn                     S.D. Trailblazer                  16.80   NWI 18 
 72 Maya Smith                   Hyperspeed             18.10      16.83   NWI 16 
 73 Taylor Higgins               Free Spirit                       16.88   NWI  9 
 74 Alexis Stewart               Unattached                        16.97   NWI 18 
 75 Jordyn Overby                L.A.Jets               16.30      16.98   NWI 17 
 76 Shaunai Wilkinson            Lightspeed             16.52      17.04   NWI  9 
 77 Shanise Clark                Alex                   17.25      17.05   NWI 10 
 77 Brooke Hardge                Rising Stars           17.05      17.05   NWI  6 
 79 Lauren Richardson            L.A.Jets               16.02      17.08   NWI  7 
 80 Janaye Davis                 Imani                  16.83      17.09   NWI  3 
 81 Jade Smith                   Speedtrap Track                   17.10   NWI 11 
 82 Ashley Campbell              'N Step                           17.13   NWI  1 
 83 Sydney Vidal                 Hilltop Speed          16.10      17.15   NWI 11 
 84 Imani Fulwilder              Unattached             16.64      17.19   NWI  8 
 85 Brandi Hunter                L.A.Jets               15.80      17.31   NWI  2 
 85 Aiyana Canister              Hyperspeed             17.60      17.31   NWI 12 
 87 Tiffany Creer                Quiet Fire             17.20      17.32   NWI  9 
 88 Danielle Dease               Alex                   19.00      17.37   NWI 11 
 89 Tia Yancy                    P/S Vegas Flyers       16.00      17.45   NWI  4 
 90 Kayren Wallace               Prr                    16.80      17.46   NWI  6 
 91 Nekia Turner                 Gazelle                18.00      17.48   NWI 17 
 92 Alexis Robey                 Mercury San Dieg       16.01      17.56   NWI  6 
 93 Savannah Meador              DO Right               16.95      17.61   NWI 18 
 94 Lauryn Ballard               Bay Cities Unico       17.80      17.65   NWI 14 
 94 Noelle Nordgen               Flo-Jo Internati       17.04      17.65   NWI  5 
 96 Shuvonte Johnson             Quiet Fire             16.30      17.66   NWI 16 
 97 Synney Pitcher               Quiet Fire             17.50      17.69   NWI 11 
 98 Francesca Sherwood           Gazelle                19.00      17.72   NWI 12 
 99 Jasmin Tucker                Ies                    18.20      17.81   NWI 14 
100 Jazmaine Cable               B Sharp Track          17.00      17.83   NWI  1 
101 Christin Calvin              Quiet Fire             16.50      17.86   NWI 13 
102 Darian Blackmon              Alex                              18.40   NWI  7 
103 Lynda Terry                  Long Beach Sprin       17.60      18.49   NWI  3 
104 Eriss Jones                  Hilltop Speed          18.80      18.97   NWI 13 
105 Chauntel Jackson             L.A.Jets               20.22      19.11   NWI 10 
106 Kimberly Garcia              Cool Runnings          14.56      19.97   NWI  7 
107 Savanaah Corredor            South Orange Cou                  20.32   NWI 19 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jashonna Owens               Imani                  14.63      14.09   NWI   10  
  2 Ty'Jalaha Robertson          L.A.Jets               14.25      14.15   NWI    8  
  3 Alex Morris                  Bay Area Roadrun       14.47      14.29   NWI    6  
  4 Trinity Wilson               3M                     14.78      14.31   NWI    5  
  5 Jaszmyne Smith               Arz Rising Suns        14.54      14.42   NWI    4  
  6 Alexis Faulknor              So CA Running Co       14.24      14.48   NWI    3  
  7 Destiny Dilworth             'N Step                14.66      14.54   NWI    2  
  8 Traci Lynn Hicks             Long Beach Sprin       14.84      14.99   NWI    1  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Alexis Faulknor              So CA Running Co       28.50      29.05   NWI 17   10  
  2 Jashonna Owens               Imani                  28.00      29.46   NWI 17    8  
  3 Destiny Dilworth             'N Step                           30.06   NWI  8    6  
  4 Charity Lyons                Mercury San Dieg       29.39      30.36   NWI 16    5  
  5 Omhinque Browne              Foothill Strider       28.70      30.80   NWI 17    4  
  6 Shayla McPherson             Bay Area Roadrun                  30.81   NWI  2    3  
  7 Ahlexhys Hawkins             Valley United          31.28      30.90   NWI 15    2  
  8 Jaz'mine Robertson           Prr                               30.93   NWI 15    1  
  9 Courtney Hinds               Mercury San Dieg       29.45      30.96   NWI 14 
 10 Taylor Primous               DO Right               32.04      30.98   NWI 13 
 11 Deazhane Bankhead            'N Step                           31.04   NWI  2 
 12 Amaya Ford                   Mercury San Dieg       30.04      31.17   NWI  9 
 13 Jasmine Wilson               Arz Rising Suns        28.90      31.48   NWI  1 
 14 Brianna Blunt                DO Right               32.44      31.50   NWI 12 
 15 Abby Turner                  Quiet Fire                        31.74   NWI  4 
 16 Ashley Mc Callie             Mercury San Dieg       32.04      31.86   NWI 13 
 17 Traci Lynn Hicks             Long Beach Sprin       29.00      31.92   NWI 16 
 18 Sasha Wallace                3M                     29.90      32.01   NWI 17 
 19 T'Keya Mason                 Royal-T                           32.08   NWI  3 
 20 Ny Oaka Conley               Flo-Jo Internati       32.10      32.20   NWI  9 
 20 Jaide Stepter                Ptc                    31.56      32.20   NWI 14 
 22 Ravyn Miller                 Quiet Fire             32.00      32.21   NWI 14 
 23 Zayna Moorman                P/S Vegas Flyers       32.00      32.39   NWI 13 
 24 Brittani Lusain              'N Step                           32.42   NWI  3 
 25 Jhade Brown                  Bay Cities Unico                  32.56   NWI 11 
 25 Shannon Jackson              DO Right               32.44      32.56   NWI 11 
 27 Jasmine Spurlock             P/S Vegas Flyers       32.50      32.58   NWI 12 
 28 Alexandria D.                Speed City Track                  32.72   NWI  3 
 28 Danielle White               L.A.Jets               31.20      32.72   NWI 15 
 30 Denicia Morris               Mercury San Dieg       30.69      32.74   NWI 12 
 31 Evelyn Williams              Mercury San Dieg       30.74      32.77   NWI  4 
 32 Jasmin Johnson               Rising Stars           32.00      32.83   NWI 13 
 33 Aliyah Smiley                'N Step                           33.01   NWI  7 
 34 Whitney Knox                 Imani                  32.24      33.06   NWI 12 
 35 Sydney Hall                  Quiet Fire             32.00      33.14   NWI 12 
 36 Du'Raisha Smith              Rancho Track Clu       32.90      33.19   NWI 12 
 37 Lashelle Hamlet              Bay Area Roadrun                  33.27   NWI  1 
 37 Ashley Wright                Moreno Valley          29.00      33.27   NWI  9 
 39 Muridia Washington           Mercury San Dieg       31.00      33.31   NWI 15 
 40 Jamie Iurato                 P/S Vegas Flyers       31.50      33.36   NWI 16 
 41 Brittani Burruss             Quiet Fire             31.00      33.41   NWI 17 
 42 Megan Wells                  Speedtrap Track                   33.45   NWI  1 
 43 M. Payton                    San Francisco St                  33.46   NWI  1 
 44 Kristen Kanu                 Long Beach Sprin       31.00      33.48   NWI  9 
 45 Desiree Dilworth             'N Step                           33.50   NWI  7 
 46 Courtney Banks               P/S Vegas Flyers       34.00      33.61   NWI  6 
 47 Bryanna Cunningham           DO Right               33.44      33.62   NWI 10 
 48 Ajee Hyman                   Quiet Fire             34.00      33.79   NWI 10 
 49 DaVonna Gray                 L.A.Jets               32.00      33.95   NWI 13 
 49 Aliyah Monslvatore           Hyperspeed                        33.95   NWI  2 
 51 Eboni Sutherland             Golden Elite           30.20      33.99   NWI  9 
 51 Zianna Lee                   Quiet Fire             33.00      33.99   NWI 11 
 53 Chantel Yell                 Mercury San Dieg       31.04      34.07   NWI  7 
 54 Alby Alawoya                 So CA Running Co       33.20      34.19   NWI 11 
 55 Nonye Nnoli                  Team of Purpose        33.10      34.20   NWI 10 
 55 Sidney Brooks                'N Step                           34.20   NWI 15 
 57 Asia Cook                    Grayhound                         34.40   NWI  3 
 58 Destiney Dutton              Prr                    32.00      34.47   NWI 14 
 59 Dominique Simms              Unattached                        34.57   NWI  2 
 60 Spencer Moore                3M                     32.20      34.66   NWI 14 
 61 Tia Yancy                    P/S Vegas Flyers       34.50      34.68   NWI  8 
 62 Jasmine Davis                Imani                  32.00      34.70   NWI 14 
 63 Ashley Davis                 Long Beach Sprin                  34.71   NWI  3 
 64 Jemina Billoups              L.A.Jets               30.20      34.72   NWI 16 
 65 Brianne W.                   Speed City Track                  34.84   NWI  4 
 66 Jourdyn Williams             So CA Running Co       34.10      35.09   NWI  6 
 67 Taylor Caesar                Long Beach Sprin       33.18      35.18   NWI 15 
 67 Celles Taylor                Speedtrap Track                   35.18   NWI  4 
 69 Ashley Campbell              'N Step                           35.21   NWI  5 
 70 Tia Weaver                   Team of Purpose        33.10      35.29   NWI 11 
 71 Breahna Jones                Mercury San Dieg       33.04      35.61   NWI 11 
 72 Jade Smith                   Speedtrap Track                   35.80   NWI  3 
 73 Melanie Wolfe                Phenom                            35.89   NWI  3 
 74 Megan Abell                  Hyperspeed             27.00      35.98   NWI  9 
 75 Chalei Crabb                 Gazelle                34.10      35.99   NWI 13 
 76 Imani Fulwilder              Unattached             35.05      36.03   NWI  9 
 77 Shuvonte Johnson             Quiet Fire             36.00      36.24   NWI  5 
 77 Janaye Davis                 Hilltop Speed                     36.24   NWI  8 
 79 Domonique Paul               Quiet Fire             35.00      36.39   NWI  6 
 80 Shanise Clark                Alex                   36.59      36.62   NWI  7 
 81 Jordyn Overby                L.A.Jets               33.50      36.63   NWI 10 
 82 Francesca Sherwood           Gazelle                           36.66   NWI 14 
 83 Shaunai Wilkinson            Lightspeed             35.01      36.67   NWI  8 
 84 Alexis Robey                 Mercury San Dieg       33.89      36.75   NWI 10 
 85 Aiyana Canister              Hyperspeed             27.00      36.78   NWI 17 
 86 Tyrana Beasley               L.A.Jets               33.60      36.81   NWI  6 
 87 Chevonne Lange               Noth County Stal       40.00      37.44   NWI  5 
 88 Lifsira Ramsubhag            Mercury San Dieg       35.00      37.86   NWI  8 
 89 Lauren Richardson            L.A.Jets               33.70      37.89   NWI  8 
 90 Attiyah Bradford             Speedtrap Track                   38.18   NWI  2 
 91 Aaliyah Nelson               Flo-Jo Internati       33.80      38.23   NWI 10 
 92 Zaybree Haury                San Diego Golden       37.09      38.42   NWI  7 
 93 Synney Pitcher               Quiet Fire             38.00      39.14   NWI  2 
 94 Kylia Phillips               Ies                    37.30      39.20   NWI  4 
 95 Danielle Dease               Alex                   39.25      39.49   NWI  5 
 96 Brandi Hunter                L.A.Jets               33.20      39.52   NWI 11 
 97 Destini Iurato               P/S Vegas Flyers       38.00      39.89   NWI  7 
 98 Noelle Nordgen               Flo-Jo Internati       39.32      40.09   NWI  5 
 99 Darian Blackmon              Alex                              40.16   NWI  2 
100 Chauntel Jackson             L.A.Jets               41.20      40.29   NWI  5 
101 Lynda Terry                  Long Beach Sprin       35.15      41.95   NWI 15 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Taylor Outland               3M                   1:02.90    1:05.10  13   10  
  2 Delana Moore                 DO Right             1:07.00    1:07.44  13    8  
  3 Iesha H.                     Speed City Track     1:05.00    1:08.36  13    6  
  4 Megan George                 L.A.Jets             1:05.30    1:09.42  13    5  
  5 Daija Pugh                   Bay Area Roadrun                1:09.44   3    4  
  6 Aqeela Muhammad              L.A.Jets             1:05.30    1:09.74   6    3  
  7 Gabrielle White              L.A.Jets             1:07.10    1:09.75  12    2  
  8 Sasha Wallace                3M                   1:10.90    1:10.84  11    1  
  9 Amira Godfrey-Woods          3M                   1:05.50    1:11.04  12 
 10 Abby Turner                  Quiet Fire           1:09.00    1:11.16  12 
 11 Monique Van                  S.D. Trailblazer     1:11.01    1:11.21  11 
 12 Briajahni Cole               Swift Perf           1:12.00    1:12.00  11 
 13 Tamera Barnes                Swift Perf           1:15.00    1:12.40   9 
 14 Tristen Bellows              L.A.Jets                        1:12.75  14 
 15 Taylor Thomas                Valley United                   1:13.37  14 
 16 Deazhane Bankhead            'N Step                         1:13.47   4 
 17 Anjunea Moore                L.A.Jets             1:12.30    1:13.49  11 
 18 Ahlexhys Hawkins             Valley United        1:09.00    1:13.51  14 
 19 Raven Valley                 Valley United                   1:13.55  15 
 20 Malani Calbert               Long Beach Sprin     1:09.00    1:13.83   3 
 21 Shemanette Terry             Moreno Valley        1:15.00    1:13.88   9 
 22 Aliyah Monslvatore           Hyperspeed           1:11.50    1:14.18  11 
 23 Jada Brown                   P/S Vegas Flyers     1:12.00    1:14.37  11 
 24 Danielle White               L.A.Jets             1:10.80    1:14.70   2 
 25 Jaz'mine Robertson           Prr                  1:09.00    1:15.27  12 
 26 Evelyn Williams              Mercury San Dieg     1:11.00    1:15.37  11 
 27 Shebanette Terry             Moreno Valley        1:13.00    1:15.41  10 
 28 Jaide Stepter                Ptc                             1:15.51   3 
 29 Aliyah Smiley                'N Step                         1:15.73   2 
 30 Timirah Clay                 Valley United        1:11.00    1:15.74  14 
 31 Muridia Washington           Mercury San Dieg     1:10.00    1:16.81  12 
 31 Ny Oaka Conley               Flo-Jo Internati     1:19.00    1:16.81   8 
 33 Dayna Hurd                   Quiet Fire           1:08.00    1:17.17  13 
 34 Dierra Haven                 L.A.Jets             1:09.80    1:17.30   4 
 35 Patrice Wells                Valley United        1:16.00    1:17.33  14 
 36 Xiomara Perkins              Phenom               1:17.00    1:17.39  16 
 37 Riley Anderson               P/S Vegas Flyers     1:14.00    1:17.53  10 
 38 Ashley B.                    Speed City Track     1:08.00    1:17.58  12 
 39 Brandie Munford              Rising Stars         1:16.00    1:17.85   9 
 40 Spencer Moore                3M                   1:13.40    1:17.87  10 
 41 Ke Arra Nunnery harvy        Unattached                      1:18.47  15 
 42 Ashley Campbell              'N Step                         1:18.65   1 
 43 Dominique Simms              Unattached                      1:18.80  15 
 44 Tiajah McCall                Ies                  1:18.50    1:19.20   8 
 45 DaVonna Gray                 L.A.Jets             1:15.20    1:19.45   9 
 46 Danielle Levels              Hilltop Speed        1:19.20    1:19.60   8 
 47 Brooke Hardge                Rising Stars         1:21.82    1:19.86   7 
 48 Destiny Penn                 L.A.Jets             1:17.20    1:19.90   8 
 49 Bryanna Cunningham           DO Right             1:15.00    1:20.02   9 
 50 Megan Wells                  Speedtrap Track                 1:20.15   1 
 51 Alby Alawoya                 So CA Running Co                1:20.17  14 
 52 Ashley Thompson              Bay Cities Unico     1:29.40    1:20.47   5 
 53 Alexandria Stewart           Unattached                      1:20.80  15 
 54 Aaliyah Nelson               Flo-Jo Internati     1:23.00    1:21.04   7 
 55 Brenae Wright                Long Beach Sprin     1:16.60    1:21.43  12 
 56 Kalonnie Rodgers             Unattached                      1:21.46  15 
 57 Alexis Stewart               Unattached                      1:21.51  16 
 58 Breahna Jones                Mercury San Dieg     1:13.00    1:21.82  10 
 59 Lauryn Ballard               Bay Cities Unico     1:27.00    1:22.20   4 
 60 Francesca Sherwood           Gazelle              1:30.00    1:22.34  12 
 61 Tia Weaver                   Team of Purpose      1:22.00    1:22.42   7 
 62 Taylor Whittingham           South Orange Cou                1:22.44  15 
 63 Sydney Caldwell              Oxnard Stars                    1:22.91  14 
 64 Saida Sine                   Bionix Track Cl                 1:23.35  15 
 65 Aja Grant                    L.A.Jets             1:14.20    1:23.56  10 
 66 Sydney Vidal                 Hilltop Speed        1:24.60    1:23.69   6 
 67 Nonye Nnoli                  Team of Purpose      1:25.00    1:24.36   6 
 68 Kristen Kanu                 Long Beach Sprin     1:16.31    1:24.83   4 
 69 Jordyn Overby                L.A.Jets             1:22.40    1:24.95   7 
 70 Domonique Paul               Quiet Fire           1:28.00    1:25.54   5 
 71 Jhade Brown                  Bay Cities Unico     1:25.30    1:25.65   6 
 72 Lifsira Ramsubhag            Mercury San Dieg     1:12.00    1:25.82   9 
 73 Chole Haliburton             Gazelle                         1:25.92   5 
 74 Brandi Hunter                L.A.Jets             1:28.40    1:25.94   5 
 75 Michilea Spinks              Hilltop Speed        1:26.30    1:26.79   4 
 76 Alexis Robey                 Mercury San Dieg     1:18.00    1:27.69   8 
 77 Erika Townsend               Prr                             1:27.93   3 
 78 Attiyah Bradford             Speedtrap Track                 1:27.95   1 
 79 Sidney Brooks                'N Step                         1:27.98   3 
 80 Shaunai Wilkinson            Lightspeed           1:24.00    1:29.07   6 
 81 Shuvonte Johnson             Quiet Fire           1:23.00    1:29.59   7 
 82 Jade Smith                   Speedtrap Track                 1:30.24   1 
 83 Jenelle Chamber              Hilltop Speed                   1:30.84  14 
 84 Ashlee Mitchell              CA Quicksilver       1:30.00    1:32.19   5 
 85 Melanie Wolfe                Phenom                          1:32.75  16 
 86 Lauren Richardson            L.A.Jets             1:21.30    1:33.83   3 
 87 Kimberly Garcia              Cool Runnings        1:18.00    1:34.12   8 
 88 Tyrana Beasley               L.A.Jets             1:21.20    1:35.77   7 
 89 Rossha Harris                L.A.Jets             1:21.40    1:35.87   7 
 90 Darian Blackmon              Alex                            1:37.54   3 
 91 Tiffany Creer                Quiet Fire           1:28.00    1:38.45   2 
 92 Celles Taylor                Speedtrap Track                 1:43.42   1 
 93 Synney Pitcher               Quiet Fire           1:30.00    1:44.87   4 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor Outland               3M                   2:32.00    2:34.57    10  
  2 Iesha H.                     Speed City Track     2:38.00    2:38.93     8  
  3 Amira Godfrey-Woods          3M                   2:36.00    2:39.84     6  
  4 Gabrielle White              L.A.Jets             2:42.10    2:41.41     5  
  5 Shania W.                    Speed City Track     2:49.00    2:42.56     4  
  6 Alejandra Quinones           Royal-T              2:46.21    2:43.36     3  
  7 Jade Dean                    DO Right             2:36.00    2:43.90     2  
  8 Ashley Sanders               L.A.Jets             2:40.10    2:45.65     1  
  9 Mariah Slack                 Sd-Roadrunners       2:42.00    2:45.82  
 10 Shevanie Sears               Rising Stars         2:44.00    2:46.27  
 11 Chantel Yell                 Mercury San Dieg     2:45.00    2:46.86  
 12 Jordie Munford               Rising Stars         2:48.29    2:47.59  
 13 Spencer Moore                3M                   2:48.00    2:47.68  
 14 Abby Turner                  Quiet Fire           2:44.00    2:48.94  
 15 Xiomara Perkins              Phenom               2:47.00    2:50.17  
 16 Katie Shirley                Valley United        2:39.00    2:50.30  
 17 Sydney Caldwell              Oxnard Stars                    2:56.11  
 18 Breahna Jones                Mercury San Dieg     2:49.00    2:59.97  
 19 Anjunea Moore                L.A.Jets                        3:00.44  
 20 Taelyr Finfrock              Unattached                      3:01.90  
 21 Aaliyah Nelson               Flo-Jo Internati     3:10.00    3:02.56  
 22 Kaitlin McCallum             Alex                 2:34.00    3:03.53  
 23 Destiny Penn                 L.A.Jets             2:53.40    3:03.54  
 24 Lakeisha Thompson            Swift Perf           3:17.00    3:04.19  
 25 Lashelle Hamlet              Bay Area Roadrun                3:05.81  
 26 Lifsira Ramsubhag            Mercury San Dieg     1:10.00    3:07.49  
 27 Aniahya Wynne                Bay Cities Unico     3:40.10    3:07.90  
 28 Ajee Hyman                   Quiet Fire           2:57.00    3:10.68  
 29 Sydney Hall                  Quiet Fire           2:58.00    3:11.71  
 30 Hannah Munyan                so calif road ru                3:13.65  
 31 Cirenna Dao                  So CA Cheetahs                  3:14.06  
 32 Aja Grant                    L.A.Jets             3:00.10    3:14.63  
 33 Jamie West                   Sd-Roadrunners       3:05.00    3:14.64  
 34 Kyndol Craver                Lightspeed           3:14.00    3:16.87  
 35 Erika Townsend               Prr                             3:18.52  
 36 Jessica Tom                  Valley United        3:12.74    3:20.66  
 37 Marissa Pluma                Team of Purpose      3:40.00    3:21.33  
 38 Vera Walker                  Bay Cities Unico     2:38.40    3:21.70  
 39 Asia Cook                    Grayhound                       3:23.34  
 40 Melanie Wolfe                Phenom                          3:29.13  
 41 Ashlee Mitchell              CA Quicksilver                  3:30.40  
 42 Rossha Harris                L.A.Jets             3:08.90    3:36.11  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jade Dean                    DO Right             5:45.00    5:28.83    10  
  2 Mariah Slack                 Sd-Roadrunners       5:32.00    5:29.72     8  
  3 Cynthia Gamboa               Valley United        5:47.00    5:31.44     6  
  4 Alejandra Quinones           Royal-T              5:46.31    5:35.32     5  
  5 Taelyr Finfrock              Unattached                      5:51.69     4  
  6 Amani Lovelace               3M                   5:59.00    5:54.05     3  
  7 Catie LeDesma                SD Flyers                       5:55.87     2  
  8 Brooke Kather                South Orange Cou                6:03.81     1  
  9 Mollie Privett               Sd-Roadrunners                  6:08.71  
 10 Andie LeDesma                SD Flyers                       6:09.54  
 11 Janay Lindstrom              so calif road ru                6:09.71  
 12 Jamie West                   Sd-Roadrunners       6:06.00    6:12.89  
 13 Hannah Munyan                so calif road ru                6:13.15  
 14 Hayley Bricker               Valley United        6:18.94    6:19.47  
 15 Marissa Pluma                Team of Purpose      6:50.00    6:23.09  
 16 Jasmine Macon                Valley United        6:16.00    6:25.24  
 17 Jessica Tom                  Valley United        6:20.67    6:32.56  
 18 Bailie LeDesma               SD Flyers                       7:03.59  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Simone Everett               San Diego Golden    11:52.48   11:31.80    10  
  2 Kayren Wallace               Prr                            12:21.93     8  
  3 Ashley Flemings              Prr                            12:31.48     6  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                               55.22      55.57   3   10  
     1) Megan George                    2) Aqeela Muhammad                
     3) Ty'Jalaha Robertson             4) Ashley Sanders                 
  2 3M Track Club  'A'                                  56.30      56.70   3    8  
     1) Sasha Wallace                   2) Taylor Outland                 
     3) Amira Godfrey-Woods             4) Trinity Wilson                 
  3 Bay Area Roadrunner's  'A'                                     57.71   1    6  
     1) Shayla McPherson                2) Alex Morris                    
     3) Daija Pugh                      4) Charmaine More                 
  4 Los Angeles Jets  'B'                               57.80      57.79   3    5  
     1) Jemina Billoups                 2) Tristen Bellows                
     3) Maya Brown                      4) Brittani Hunter                
  5 Mercury San Diego  'A'                            1:27.00      58.40   2    4  
     1) Charity Lyons                   2) Courtney Hinds                 
     3) Denicia Morris                  4) Amaya Ford                     
  6 Rising Stars Track Club CA  'A'                     59.00      59.41   3    3  
     1) Ayanna Brown                    2) Jordie Munford                 
     3) Nasjua Palmer                   4) Shevanie Sears                 
  7 DO Right Track Club  'A'                            59.62      59.56   2    2  
     1) Diamond Vigil                   2) Taylor Primous                 
     3) Shannon Jackson                 4) Delana Moore                   
  8 'N Step Youth Track Club  'A'                                  59.89   1    1  
     1) Deazhane Bankhead               2) Desiree Dilworth               
     3) Destiny Dilworth                4) Brittani Lusain                
  9 Valley United Track Club  'A'                       58.00    1:00.36   3 
     1) Ahlexhys Hawkins                2) Jasmine Stewart                
     3) Taylor Thomas                   4) Jessenia Trinidad              
 10 P/S Vegas Flyers  'A'                             1:01.00    1:00.70   2 
     1) Courtney Banks                  2) Jasmine Spurlock               
     3) Jamie Iurato                    4) Zayna Moorman                  
 11 Quiet Fire  'A'                                     59.50    1:00.81   2 
     1) Abby Turner                     2) Dayna Hurd                     
     3) Brittani Burruss                4) Zianna Lee                     
 12 Imani  'A'                                          56.75    1:01.44   3 
     1) Janaye Davis                    2) Jashonna Owens                 
     3) Jasmine Davis                   4) Whitney Knox                   
 13 San Diego Trailblazers  'A'                                  1:02.42   1 
     1) Laquon Lane                     2) Iman-Nae Latham                
     3) Kai Penn                        4) Monique Van                    
 14 Bay Cities Unicorn  'A'                           1:08.00    1:03.43   2 
     1) Mariah Howard                   2) Vera Walker                    
     3) Aniahya Wynne                   4) Jhade Brown                    
 15 Rising Stars Track Club CA  'B'                   1:00.00    1:03.58   2 
     1) Aaliyah Goshen                  2) Jasmin Johnson                 
     3) Brandie Munford                 4) Alexis Washington              
 16 Hilltop Speed  'A'                                1:02.90    1:05.56   2 
     1) Danielle Levels                 2) Sydney Vidal                   
     3) Michilea Spinks                 4) Eriss Jones                    
 17 Hyperspeed  'A'                                              1:07.23   1 
     1) Aiyana Canister                 2) Aliyah Monslvatore             
     3) Breana Smith                    4) Maya Smith                     
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                             4:30.30    4:34.11   2   10  
     1) Megan George                    2) Aqeela Muhammad                
     3) Ty'Jalaha Robertson             4) Ashley Sanders                 
  2 DO Right Track Club  'A'                          4:59.00    4:39.43   2    8  
     1) Delana Moore                    2) Diamond Vigil                  
     3) Brianna Blunt                   4) Jade Dean                      
  3 Bay Area Roadrunner's  'A'                                   4:39.98   1    6  
     1) Daija Pugh                      2) Alex Morris                    
     3) Shayla McPherson                4) Charmaine More                 
  4 Los Angeles Jets  'B'                             4:47.20    4:48.14   2    5  
     1) Tristen Bellows                 2) Maya Brown                     
     3) Danielle White                  4) Gabrielle White                
  5 Mercury San Diego  'A'                            4:38.00    4:52.87   2    4  
     1) Charity Lyons                   2) Courtney Hinds                 
     3) Chantel Yell                    4) Amaya Ford                     
  6 Swift Performance  'A'                            5:34.00    4:58.84   1    3  
     1) Tamera Barnes                   2) Lakeisha Thompson              
     3) Briajahni Cole                  4)                                
  7 Speed City Track Club  'A'                        4:45.00    4:58.96   2    2  
     1) Iesha H.                        2) Shania W.                      
     3) Alexandria D.                   4) Ashley B.                      
  8 Valley United Track Club  'A'                                5:09.99   2    1  
  9 P/S Vegas Flyers  'B'                                        5:16.78   1 
 10 Inland Empire Sprinters  'A'                      5:08.00    5:53.70   2 
     1) Ashten Gooden*                  2) Victoria Bolden*               
     3) Alexus Fischer*                 4) Kylia Phillips                 
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ashley Wright                Moreno Valley                     1.03m    3-04.50   10  
  2 Jordie Munford               Rising Stars           1.05m     J1.03m    3-04.50    8  
  3 Nasjua Palmer                Rising Stars           1.07m     J1.03m    3-04.50    6  
  4 Taelyr Finfrock              Unattached                        0.98m    3-02.50    5  
  5 Kaitlin McCallum             Alex                   1.06m      0.93m    3-00.50    4  
  6 Kyndol Craver                Lightspeed             0.96m     J0.93m    3-00.50    3  
  7 Brooke Kather                South Orange Cou                 J0.93m    3-00.50    2  
 -- Ayanna Brown                 Rising Stars           1.00m       FAIL            
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Trinity Wilson               3M                     4.14m      3.96m   NWI  13-00.00   10  
  2 Alexis Faulknor              So CA Running Co       4.30m      3.95m   NWI  12-11.50    8  
  3 Mariah Slack                 Sd-Roadrunners         3.66m      3.82m   NWI  12-06.50    6  
  4 Traci Lynn Hicks             Long Beach Sprin       3.86m      3.75m   NWI  12-03.75    5  
  5 Nasjua Palmer                Rising Stars           3.72m      3.65m   NWI  11-11.75    4  
  6 Kaitlin McCallum             Alex                   3.27m      3.60m   NWI  11-09.75    2.5
  6 Omhinque Browne              Foothill Strider       5.11m      3.60m   NWI  11-09.75    2.5
  8 Maya Brown                   L.A.Jets                          3.57m   NWI  11-08.50    1  
  9 Taylor Primous               DO Right               3.60m      3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
 10 Monique Van                  S.D. Trailblazer       3.68m      3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
 11 Autumn Gardner               Unattached                        3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
 12 Ny Oaka Conley               Flo-Jo Internati       3.12m      3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
 13 Evelyn Williams              Mercury San Dieg                  3.35m   NWI  11-00.00 
 14 Aaliyah Goshen               Rising Stars           3.18m      3.33m   NWI  10-11.25 
 15 Ashley Wright                Moreno Valley          3.43m      3.32m   NWI  10-10.75 
 15 Tamera Barnes                Swift Perf             3.04m      3.32m   NWI  10-10.75 
 17 Jamine Striders              T J Striders                      3.29m   NWI  10-09.50 
 18 Brittani Hunter              L.A.Jets               3.40m      3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
 19 Briajahni Cole               Swift Perf             3.54m      3.21m   NWI  10-06.50 
 20 Brianne W.                   Speed City Track       3.35m      3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
 21 Megan Abell                  Hyperspeed                        3.15m   NWI  10-04.00 
 22 Kristen Kanu                 Long Beach Sprin       3.34m      3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
 23 Jorden Sneed                 Valley United          2.97m      2.95m   NWI   9-08.25 
 24 Imani Fulwilder              Unattached             3.22m      2.93m   NWI   9-07.50 
 25 Chole Haliburton             Gazelle                           2.91m   NWI   9-06.75 
 26 Attiyah Bradford             Speedtrap Track                   2.87m   NWI   9-05.00 
 27 Shanise Clark                Alex                   2.05m      2.81m   NWI   9-02.75 
 28 Kalonnie Rodgers             Unattached                        2.76m   NWI   9-00.75 
 29 Chalei Crabb                 Gazelle                           2.68m   NWI   8-09.50 
 29 Noelle Nordgen               Flo-Jo Internati       2.36m      2.68m   NWI   8-09.50 
 31 Riley Anderson               P/S Vegas Flyers                  2.66m   NWI   8-08.75 
 32 Nekia Turner                 Gazelle                           2.58m   NWI   8-05.75 
 33 Tia Yancy                    P/S Vegas Flyers                  2.41m   NWI   7-11.00 
 34 Saida Sine                   Bionix Track Cl                   2.29m   NWI   7-06.25 
 35 Kayren Wallace               Prr                               2.19m   NWI   7-02.25 
 
Shot Put Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Alexis Baxter                3M                     8.12m      7.26m   23-10.00   10  
  2 Ashley Mc Callie             Mercury San Dieg                  7.15m   23-05.50    8  
  3 LaRiesa Staten               Valley United                     6.88m   22-07.00    6  
  4 Jazmaine Cable               B Sharp Track                     5.98m   19-07.50    5  
  5 Jhane Palmer                 Rising Stars           5.11m      5.82m   19-01.25    4  
  6 Jasmin Tucker                Ies                    5.40m      5.61m   18-05.00    3  
  7 Danielle Dease               Alex                   5.10m      5.20m   17-00.75    2  
  8 Destini Iurato               P/S Vegas Flyers                  5.19m   17-00.50    1  
  9 Ayanna Brown                 Rising Stars           5.26m      5.01m   16-05.25 
 10 Shevanie Sears               Rising Stars           4.47m      4.97m   16-03.75 
 11 Simone Everett               San Diego Golden       4.26m      4.89m   16-00.50 
 12 Savannah Meador              DO Right               4.20m      4.73m   15-06.25 
 13 Zaybree Haury                San Diego Golden                  4.49m   14-08.75 
 14 Ashley Flemings              Prr                               4.45m   14-07.25 
 15 Alby Alawoya                 So CA Running Co                  4.34m   14-03.00 
 16 Sasha Kelly                  Team San Diego         4.57m      4.33m   14-02.50 
 17 Destiney Dutton              Prr                               4.23m   13-10.50 
 18 Brandie Munford              Rising Stars           3.54m      3.65m   11-11.75 
 
Javelin Throw Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Alexis Baxter                3M                    26.67m     25.32m      83-01   10  
  2 Zaybree Haury                San Diego Golden      15.69m     19.54m      64-01    8  
  3 Rossha Harris                L.A.Jets              18.44m     18.44m      60-06    6  
  4 Destini Iurato               P/S Vegas Flyers                 18.24m      59-10    5  
  5 Ajee Hyman                   Quiet Fire             5.48m     15.98m      52-05    4  
  6 Saida Sine                   Bionix Track Cl                  15.12m      49-07    3  
  7 Chevonne Lange               Noth County Stal                 12.72m      41-09    2  
  8 Savannah Meador              DO Right              17.95m     12.56m      41-02    1  
  9 Malani Calbert               Long Beach Sprin      21.00m     11.64m      38-02 
 10 Latreece Cox                 Swift Perf            15.00m     10.78m      35-04 
 11 Sasha Kelly                  Team San Diego        17.06m     10.72m      35-02 
 12 Jhane Palmer                 Rising Stars                     10.66m      35-00 
 13 Amanda Reza                  Swift Perf            12.00m      9.94m      32-07 
 14 Lynda Terry                  Long Beach Sprin      18.91m      8.78m      28-10 
 15 Eriss Jones                  Hilltop Speed                     8.02m      26-04 
 16 Simone Everett               San Diego Golden       6.00m      7.22m      23-08 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor Johnson               Valley United          13.10      13.29q  NWI  6 
  2 Natalie Flores               Valley United          13.49      13.45q  NWI  2 
  3 Lyssandra Johnson            Valley United          13.40      13.46q  NWI  2 
  4 Taz Washington               Quiet Fire             13.20      13.52q  NWI  4 
  5 Cherokee Bowens              'N Step                           13.57q  NWI  2 
  6 Saedra Wright                Fast and Fit Tra                  13.63q  NWI 16 
  7 Asia Gooden                  Ies                    12.70      13.64q  NWI 14 
  8 Tiana Kelly                  Hilltop Speed          13.13      13.68q  NWI  5 
  9 Christina Smith              Imani                  12.85      13.69   NWI 11 
 10 Natasha Fischer              Ies                    13.00      13.75   NWI  9 
 11 Tranece Johnson              Speedtrap Track                   13.84   NWI 15 
 12 Christina McNulty            Team of Purpose        13.30      13.89   NWI  3 
 13 Camille Robertson            Prr                    13.90      13.93   NWI 12 
 14 Diamond Mitchell             'N Step                           13.95   NWI 10 
 15 Brianna Watley               Valley United          13.70      14.07   NWI  5 
 16 Chelsey Washington           Fast and Fit Tra                  14.09   NWI 12 
 16 Tia Knight                   S.D. Trailblazer                  14.09   NWI 17 
 18 Alex Hicks                   Hilltop Speed          13.55      14.10   NWI  2 
 19 Olivia Hudson                Long Beach Sprin       13.26      14.15   NWI  5 
 20 Sydney Gathright             Usa Youth Track        14.00      14.16   NWI 10 
 21 Ebony B.                     Speed City Track       12.90      14.19   NWI 10 
 21 Ariel Hood                   Mercury San Dieg       13.59      14.19   NWI  3 
 23 Nettie B.                    Speed City Track       12.80      14.22   NWI 12 
 24 Shateara Anderson            Mercury San Dieg       14.50      14.26   NWI  8 
 25 Ariana Martinez              MP Striders                       14.27   NWI 13 
 26 Vinsetta Scott               Speedtrap Track                   14.30   NWI 15 
 26 Paige Lacy                   Hilltop Speed          13.85      14.30   NWI  8 
 28 Destiny Gray                 Lightspeed             13.90      14.34   NWI 13 
 29 Shonneisha Montgomery        Speedtrap Track                   14.36   NWI 15 
 30 Britanya Norwood             Rising Stars           14.40      14.42   NWI  5 
 31 Makayla Green                Hilltop Speed          13.90      14.45   NWI 14 
 32 Shawna Goode                 East Bay Heat Tr                  14.47   NWI 16 
 32 Paige Bushnell               So CA Cheetahs         14.00      14.47   NWI 11 
 32 Kayla Reed                   B Sharp Track          13.50      14.47   NWI  1 
 32 Brittanie Turnure            Temecula Valley        15.14      14.47   NWI 17 
 36 Antoinette Simmons           Flo-Jo Internati       13.70      14.56   NWI  4 
 37 Kevonna Smith                B Sharp Track          14.50      14.66   NWI 12 
 38 Autumn Fowler                Long Beach Sprin                  14.71   NWI  9 
 38 Stragenoe Campbell           Hilltop Speed          13.88      14.71   NWI 10 
 40 Ashia Wilson                 Quiet Fire             13.90      14.72   NWI 11 
 41 Zanay Phillips               Hilltop Speed          14.31      14.74   NWI  1 
 42 Javon Barnes                 Ies                    14.10      14.78   NWI  8 
 42 Jenny Iheke                  Mercury San Dieg       14.80      14.78   NWI 12 
 44 Yvontie Neal                 Mercury San Dieg       15.26      14.81   NWI  5 
 45 Ebony Rush                   CA Quicksilver         14.01      14.86   NWI  9 
 46 Blaire Brown                 Speedtrap Track                   14.87   NWI 10 
 47 Yara Badrakhan               Salukis                14.50      14.88   NWI  9 
 48 Desarick Henry               Usa Youth Track        14.10      14.90   NWI  5 
 49 Erica Enoex                  Rising Stars           14.50      14.91   NWI  6 
 49 Kandace Thomas               Bay Cities Unico       13.00      14.91   NWI  7 
 51 Leah Ward                    Mercury San Dieg       15.11      14.94   NWI  2 
 52 Mary Dunn                    Usa Youth Track        14.32      14.95   NWI  2 
 53 Sade Noyd                    Team of Purpose        13.90      15.06   NWI 14 
 54 Janell Wilson                Alex                   15.00      15.09   NWI  4 
 55 Erika Tucker                 Unattached             14.50      15.13   NWI 11 
 56 Amber Bynum                  Imani                             15.20   NWI 16 
 57 Alexandria Green             'N Step                           15.26   NWI 12 
 58 Teresa Evans                 Mercury San Dieg       15.53      15.28   NWI  9 
 59 Jessica Porter               Alex                   15.25      15.30   NWI  4 
 59 Ania Boyd                    'N Step                           15.30   NWI  1 
 61 Dascralt Harris              Cool Runnings                     15.32   NWI 16 
 62 Treasure Bamberg             Unattached                        15.33   NWI 17 
 63 Da'ghanae Frampton           Rancho Track Clu       14.70      15.36   NWI 13 
 64 Mykell Richardson            Quiet Fire             14.20      15.40   NWI  4 
 65 Tyerra Wheaton               DO Right               15.41      15.52   NWI  8 
 66 Mishell Terry                Long Beach Sprin       14.80      15.53   NWI  2 
 67 Ruby Davis                   Rancho Track Clu       14.60      15.55   NWI 13 
 68 Chelsie Churchill            South Orange Cou                  15.56   NWI 16 
 69 Chanel Fraser                Rancho Track Clu       15.00      15.59   NWI  7 
 70 Riana Runnells               'N Step                           15.62   NWI 11 
 71 Xochi Williams               Rancho Track Clu       15.30      15.80   NWI  7 
 72 Noni Yeldell                 Mercury San Dieg       16.22      15.84   NWI 10 
 73 Julea Remson                 Lightspeed             13.80      15.99   NWI  6 
 74 DeAjia Miller                Rising Stars           15.71      16.00   NWI 10 
 75 Jamila Rawls                 P/S Vegas Flyers       14.00      16.09   NWI  5 
 76 Angela Bell                  Hyperspeed             16.90      16.11   NWI  6 
 77 Nicole Wilson                B Sharp Track          15.00      16.29   NWI  3 
 78 Nicole Hirely                Hyperspeed             16.00      16.30   NWI 14 
 79 Brianna Jackson              DO Right               16.33      16.34   NWI  9 
 80 Darshanae Days               Alex                   17.89      16.35   NWI  4 
 81 Waynesha Claxton             Imani                  14.35      16.46   NWI  4 
 81 Essence Watkins              'N Step                           16.46   NWI  1 
 83 L'Anisha Taylor              Hilltop Speed          14.91      16.57   NWI  8 
 83 Dainette Woods               'N Step                           16.57   NWI  8 
 83 Corinna Beck                 Golden Elite           16.00      16.57   NWI 13 
 86 Tyfanni (Kyle) Snowden       Prr                    16.20      16.59   NWI 12 
 87 Hanan Muhammad               Flo-Jo Internati                  16.71   NWI 17 
 88 Kathryn Harris               L.A.Jets               16.10      16.75   NWI 13 
 89 Malikah Levy                 L.A.Jets               16.20      16.78   NWI 11 
 90 Briana Hunter                L.A.Jets               15.00      16.84   NWI  5 
 91 Nicolette Anderson           Team of Purpose        14.90      16.93   NWI  9 
 92 Janelle Stoud                'N Step                           16.94   NWI  3 
 93 Xochitl Malone               Alex                   18.80      17.16   NWI  3 
 94 Moya Grant                   L.A.Jets               16.70      17.20   NWI  7 
 95 Ronneshia Lewis              'N Step                           17.27   NWI 14 
 96 Marlene Smith                Cool Runnings                     17.44   NWI  7 
 97 Khara Hosein                 P/S Vegas Flyers       16.50      17.68   NWI  8 
 98 Tiana Blackmon               Alex                              17.96   NWI  6 
 99 Juna Luma                    Cool Runnings                     19.52   NWI  4 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor Johnson               Valley United          13.29      13.19   NWI   10  
  2 Lyssandra Johnson            Valley United          13.46      13.25   NWI    8  
  3 Tiana Kelly                  Hilltop Speed          13.68      13.29   NWI    6  
  4 Asia Gooden                  Ies                    13.64      13.33   NWI    5  
  5 Natalie Flores               Valley United          13.45      13.34   NWI    4  
  6 Cherokee Bowens              'N Step                13.57      13.44   NWI    3  
  7 Taz Washington               Quiet Fire             13.52      13.48   NWI    2  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Ashton Purvis                3M                     26.80      27.03   NWI 16   10  
  2 Brittany Cabral              So CA Running Co       26.40      27.37   NWI 16    8  
  3 Asia Gooden                  Ies                    26.70      27.69   NWI 16    6  
  4 Kali Thomas                  East Bay Heat Tr       27.00      27.85   NWI 16    5  
  5 Adaianna Grayson             B Sharp Track          28.00      27.89   NWI 14    4  
  6 Natasha Fischer              Ies                    27.80      28.23   NWI 15    3  
  7 Olivia Hudson                Long Beach Sprin       28.91      28.27   NWI 13    2  
  8 Saedra Wright                Fast and Fit Tra                  28.32   NWI  2    1  
  9 Breyona Hunter               Quiet Fire             27.20      28.37   NWI 15 
 10 Cherokee Bowens              'N Step                           28.38   NWI  6 
 11 Keyona Thomas                Quiet Fire             27.30      28.47   NWI 12 
 12 Chelsie Churchill            South Orange Cou                                 
 12 Brianna Watley               Valley United          29.46      28.51   NWI 12 
 13 Alnisha Hooks                Lightspeed             28.40      28.53   NWI 13 
 14 Chelsey Washington           Fast and Fit Tra                  28.58   NWI  4 
 15 Tia Knight                   S.D. Trailblazer                  28.60   NWI  4 
 16 Diamond Mitchell             'N Step                           28.64   NWI  7 
 17 Ariana Martinez              MP Striders                       28.67   NWI  1 
 18 Carisma Lyday                Quiet Fire             28.00      28.70   NWI 14 
 19 Kortney Ross                 Alex                   27.08      28.74   NWI 15 
 20 Tranece Johnson              Speedtrap Track                   28.79   NWI  1 
 21 Ariel Hood                   Mercury San Dieg       27.12      28.87   NWI 15 
 21 Vinsetta Scott               Speedtrap Track                   28.87   NWI  5 
 23 Sojourner Marable            Prr                    28.20      28.97   NWI 14 
 24 Taylor Lyons                 East Bay Heat Tr       28.00      29.03   NWI 14 
 25 Ebony B.                     Speed City Track                  29.11   NWI  3 
 26 Kimbreli Flournoy            Alex                   27.93      29.21   NWI 14 
 27 Denai Greene                 Mercury San Dieg       27.98      29.24   NWI 14 
 28 Nkechi Okonkwo               Hyperspeed             27.00      29.27   NWI 15 
 29 Jasmyne Davis                Imani                             29.29   NWI  1 
 30 Da-Janae Carrigan            Imani                             29.37   NWI  2 
 31 Shakeia Robinson             Gazelle                28.00      29.64   NWI 14 
 32 Davina Henderson             So CA Running Co       28.30      29.75   NWI 13 
 33 Destinee Westbrooks          Alex                   30.37      29.79   NWI 10 
 34 Ashia Wilson                 Quiet Fire             28.10      29.80   NWI 13 
 35 Kyra Green                   Alex                   27.02      29.82   NWI 16 
 35 Prinye Jaja                  Prr                               29.82   NWI  2 
 37 Nettie B.                    Speed City Track                  29.84   NWI  2 
 38 Monique Fanney               3M                     29.50      29.86   NWI 12 
 39 Shateara Anderson            Mercury San Dieg       30.71      29.90   NWI 10 
 40 Lakeisha McGowan             Royal-T                28.34      29.92   NWI 13 
 41 Brianna Turner               Lightspeed             29.90      30.05   NWI 11 
 42 Blaire Brown                 Speedtrap Track                   30.09   NWI  4 
 43 Yara Badrakhan               Salukis                29.50      30.25   NWI 12 
 44 Ebony Rush                   CA Quicksilver         31.00      30.31   NWI 10 
 45 Milian Stokes                Unattached                        30.32   NWI  5 
 45 Shonneisha Montgomery        Speedtrap Track                   30.32   NWI  7 
 45 Arneshia Roby                Quiet Fire             31.00      30.32   NWI  9 
 48 Nylasia Packard              P/S Vegas Flyers       30.00      30.43   NWI 11 
 49 Jasmine Perkins              Phenom                 28.00      30.44   NWI 13 
 50 Kayla Reed                   B Sharp Track          27.00      30.46   NWI 15 
 51 Amber Bynum                  Imani                  29.20      30.55   NWI 12 
 52 Thaddesia Southhall          Long Beach Sprin                  30.76   NWI  1 
 53 Rukayah Grissett             Quiet Fire             31.50      30.89   NWI  8 
 54 Autumn Fowler                Long Beach Sprin       30.05      31.16   NWI 10 
 55 Leah Ward                    Mercury San Dieg       32.94      31.27   NWI  7 
 56 Talonda Tate                 Flo-Jo Internati       30.10      31.38   NWI 11 
 57 Teresa Evans                 Mercury San Dieg       31.20      31.40   NWI  9 
 57 Erika Tucker                 Unattached             30.25      31.40   NWI 11 
 59 Dascralt Harris              Cool Runnings                     31.41   NWI  4 
 60 Jessica Porter               Alex                   31.78      31.52   NWI  8 
 61 Treasure Bamberg             Unattached                        31.67   NWI  1 
 62 Sade Noyd                    Team of Purpose        31.30      31.84   NWI  9 
 63 Gabby Estell                 Swift Perf             28.00      31.85   NWI 15 
 64 Tyerra Wheaton               DO Right                          31.86   NWI  5 
 65 Shawna Goode                 East Bay Heat Tr                  31.92   NWI  3 
 66 Chesterina Hammond           Royal-T                29.14      31.98   NWI 12 
 67 Bethany Anderson             Speedtrap Track                   32.05   NWI  8 
 68 Ahmbria Ross                 C.A. Track             32.50      32.09   NWI  7 
 69 Ania Boyd                    'N Step                           32.26   NWI  8 
 70 Chantea Fanney               3M                     31.00      32.28   NWI 10 
 71 Mykell Richardson            Quiet Fire             32.00      32.32   NWI  6 
 72 Mishell Terry                Long Beach Sprin       29.52      32.53   NWI 12 
 73 Auziane Crow-Cateter         Speedtrap Track                   32.58   NWI  6 
 74 Briana Fair                  Mercury San Dieg       30.04      32.61   NWI 11 
 75 Da'ghanae Frampton           Rancho Track Clu       31.20      32.76   NWI  9 
 76 Javiya Brooks                Lightspeed             31.00      32.83   NWI 10 
 77 Bria Edwards                 L.A.Jets               31.60      32.86   NWI  8 
 78 Ladona Fanney                3M                     31.40      32.88   NWI  9 
 79 Corinna Beck                 Golden Elite           34.50      32.90   NWI  4 
 80 Xochi Williams               Rancho Track Clu       35.10      33.52   NWI  6 
 81 Chanel Fraser                Rancho Track Clu       34.10      33.59   NWI  4 
 82 Waynesha Claxton             Imani                  30.75      33.70   NWI 10 
 83 Shawntell Walker             Quiet Fire             34.00      33.73   NWI  7 
 84 Chrystale Miles              So CA Running Co       29.90      33.91   NWI 11 
 85 Kathryn Harris               L.A.Jets               31.80      33.95   NWI  6 
 85 Jamessa Guillory             Flo-Jo Internati       32.40      33.95   NWI  8 
 87 Jackie Calhoun               Long Beach Sprin       29.98      34.08   NWI 11 
 88 Darrylynn Majied             Bay Cities Unico       36.14      34.18   NWI  1 
 89 Dwanique Parker              Rising Stars           35.11      34.38   NWI  3 
 89 Nicolette Anderson           Team of Purpose        34.10      34.38   NWI  6 
 91 Darshanae Days               Alex                   35.34      34.73   NWI  6 
 92 Yvontie Neal                 Mercury San Dieg       31.73                     
 92 Essence Watkins              'N Step                           34.95   NWI  5 
 93 Janelle Stoud                'N Step                           35.65   NWI  2 
 94 Shania Anderson              Team of Purpose        35.50      35.80   NWI  5 
 95 Dainette Woods               'N Step                           36.05   NWI  1 
 96 Moya Grant                   L.A.Jets               33.10      36.31   NWI  5 
 97 Xochitl Malone               Alex                              36.33   NWI  2 
 98 Naji Magee                   Flo-Jo Internati       31.40                     
 98 Chelsea Stephens             L.A.Jets               33.10      36.41   NWI  2 
 99 Leanna Morrison              P/S Vegas Flyers       38.60      36.73   NWI  5 
100 Malikah Levy                 L.A.Jets               33.10      36.80   NWI  7 
101 Tiana Blackmon               Alex                              37.78   NWI  3 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nesheria W.                  Speed City Track     1:02.00    1:01.31  14   10  
  2 Nailah McKesey               Unattached           1:01.20    1:01.43  14    8  
  3 Christina Smith              Imani                           1:02.62  15    6  
  4 Brittneeh Williams           So CA Running Co     1:01.00    1:02.64  14    5  
  5 Tiana Kelly                  Hilltop Speed        1:02.09    1:03.03  14    4  
  6 Alnisha Hooks                Lightspeed           1:03.00    1:04.60  13    2.5
  6 Simone Turner                So CA Running Co     1:03.20    1:04.60  13    2.5
  8 Camille Robertson            Prr                  1:05.00    1:04.98  11    1  
  9 Alex Hicks                   Hilltop Speed        1:04.10    1:05.09  12 
 10 Saedra Wright                Fast and Fit Tra                1:05.10  16 
 11 Sidney Haydel                Valley United        1:02.90    1:05.32  13 
 12 Kimbreli Flournoy            Alex                 1:07.21    1:05.47  10 
 13 Denai Greene                 Mercury San Dieg     1:02.00    1:05.59  13 
 14 Catherine Scott              L.A.Jets             1:04.10    1:05.63  12 
 15 Taylor Williams              Team of Purpose      1:07.00    1:05.88  10 
 16 Chassity Pineda              L.A.Jets             1:05.00    1:06.23  10 
 17 Ariel Hood                   Mercury San Dieg     1:04.00    1:06.51  12 
 18 Cherokee Bowens              'N Step                         1:07.05   3 
 19 Eboney Beasley               L.A.Jets             1:05.60    1:07.12  11 
 20 Jasmine Ramirez              Rancho Track Clu     1:09.00    1:07.20   9 
 21 Jade DeVaughn                Valley United        1:07.00    1:07.30  10 
 22 Rosetta Becerra              Swift Perf           1:06.00    1:07.31  11 
 23 Diamond Mitchell             'N Step                         1:07.55   5 
 24 Antoinette Simmons           Flo-Jo Internati     1:12.00    1:07.60   7 
 25 Malikan Wilson               East Bay Heat Tr     1:02.00    1:07.86  14 
 26 Paige Bushnell               So CA Cheetahs       1:06.00    1:07.90  11 
 27 Destinee Westbrooks          Alex                 1:12.25    1:07.92   8 
 28 Kylie Price                  Unattached           1:04.11    1:08.11  15 
 29 Arneshia Roby                Quiet Fire           1:07.00    1:08.16  11 
 30 Rukayah Grissett             Quiet Fire           1:08.00    1:08.22  10 
 31 Jasmyne Davis                Imani                1:05.26    1:08.42  11 
 32 Da-Janae Carrigan            Imani                1:06.35    1:08.54  10 
 33 Dawnielle Baucham            Bay Cities Unico     1:09.20    1:08.59   9 
 33 Sharianna Hamlet             B Sharp Track        1:04.00    1:08.59  12 
 35 Sojourner Marable            Prr                  1:04.00    1:08.69  13 
 36 Kristina Kirkland            Swift Perf           1:10.00    1:08.73   7 
 37 Angelique McClure            Usa Youth Track      1:08.12    1:08.77   9 
 38 Selihah White                L.A.Jets             1:09.80    1:09.02   6 
 39 Jenny Iheke                  Mercury San Dieg     1:08.00    1:09.03   9 
 40 Chelsee McCullough           L.A.Jets             1:05.80    1:09.13   7 
 41 Jasmine Murphy               N. C. Jaguars                   1:09.28   1 
 42 Laquisha Williamson          3M                   1:03.20    1:09.52  13 
 43 Ebony Rush                   CA Quicksilver       1:10.00    1:09.86   8 
 44 Nkechi Okonkwo               Hyperspeed           1:30.00    1:09.99   2 
 45 Monae Dale                   L.A.Jets             1:09.70    1:10.62   8 
 46 Jiaya Moore                  L.A.Jets                        1:10.70  16 
 47 Erika Tucker                 Unattached           1:10.00    1:10.78   8 
 48 Shakeia Robinson             Gazelle              1:05.00    1:10.91  12 
 49 Chelsey Washington           Fast and Fit Tra                1:11.04  16 
 50 Olivia Warren                S.D. Trailblazer                1:11.70  15 
 51 Britanya Norwood             Rising Stars         1:08.83    1:11.99   9 
 52 Jasmine Perkins              Phenom               1:08.00    1:12.00  16 
 53 Toi-Terel DeSha              L.A.Jets             1:18.40    1:12.06   3 
 54 Javiya Brooks                Lightspeed           1:16.00    1:12.31   5 
 55 Bria Edwards                 L.A.Jets             1:09.10    1:12.32   9 
 56 Alexandria Green             'N Step                         1:12.35   4 
 57 Corinna Beck                 Golden Elite         1:06.90    1:12.59  12 
 58 Amber Bynum                  Imani                1:12.07    1:12.68   7 
 59 Paige Lacy                   Hilltop Speed        1:10.80    1:12.77   7 
 60 Olivia Hudson                Long Beach Sprin     1:07.61    1:12.78   1 
 61 Dominique Flournoy           Ies                  1:09.70    1:12.84   8 
 62 Yara Badrakhan               Salukis              1:09.00    1:13.15   9 
 63 Monique Fanney               3M                   1:04.50    1:13.49  12 
 64 Taylor Nicholson             Long Beach Sprin     1:22.41    1:13.59   4 
 65 Nakira Johnson               Quiet Fire           1:11.00    1:13.65   7 
 66 Xena Jones                   Unattached                      1:13.82   3 
 67 Leah Ward                    Mercury San Dieg     1:15.00    1:13.92   6 
 68 Dascralt Harris              Cool Runnings                   1:14.02  15 
 69 Autumn Fowler                Long Beach Sprin     1:10.11    1:14.10   5 
 70 Briana Fair                  Mercury San Dieg     1:02.00    1:14.15  14 
 71 April Steward                Ptc                  1:08.90    1:14.30   9 
 72 Ahmbria Ross                 C.A. Track           1:21.00    1:14.44  16 
 73 Chantea Fanney               3M                   1:10.90    1:14.52   7 
 74 Makayla Green                Hilltop Speed        1:07.60    1:14.55  10 
 75 Teresa Evans                 Mercury San Dieg     1:24.00    1:14.56   4 
 76 Tiana Conley                 Bay Area Roadrun                1:14.58   2 
 77 Treasure Bamberg             Unattached                      1:14.84  16 
 78 Danille Littleton            N. C. Jaguars                   1:15.89   3 
 79 Noni Yeldell                 Mercury San Dieg     1:18.00    1:15.95   5 
 80 Kierra Shelton               DO Right             1:10.33    1:16.09  11 
 81 Bethany Anderson             Speedtrap Track                 1:16.16  15 
 82 Shawntell Walker             Quiet Fire           1:19.00    1:17.65   4 
 83 Samira Sine                  Bionix Track Cl                 1:18.17  15 
 84 Kayla Thomas-Cole            Bay Cities Unico     1:14.25    1:18.39   6 
 85 Danae Blackmon               Alex                 1:19.21    1:18.79   5 
 86 Ronneshia Lewis              'N Step                         1:19.30   6 
 87 Zanay Phillips               Hilltop Speed        1:13.30    1:19.42   6 
 88 Ladona Fanney                3M                   1:13.40    1:19.46   6 
 89 Janelle Stoud                'N Step                         1:19.47   2 
 90 Waynesha Claxton             Imani                1:35.18    1:20.43   4 
 91 Danielle Burnside            Phenom                          1:21.10  15 
 92 Nicole Bernard               Prr                             1:22.06  16 
 93 Amanda Carrillo              L.A.Jets             1:21.20    1:22.08   4 
 94 Shania Anderson              Team of Purpose      1:22.00    1:22.56   3 
 95 Jackie Calhoun               Long Beach Sprin     1:14.18    1:22.78   3 
 96 L'Anisha Taylor              Hilltop Speed        1:17.60    1:23.67   5 
 97 Nicolette Anderson           Team of Purpose      1:20.00    1:25.81   4 
 98 Malikah Levy                 L.A.Jets             1:17.30    1:25.83   5 
 99 Mykell Richardson            Quiet Fire           1:18.00    1:25.98   5 
100 Tiana Blackmon               Alex                            1:28.43   3 
101 Moya Grant                   L.A.Jets             1:18.90    1:29.95   1 
102 Chelsea Stephens             L.A.Jets             1:22.20    1:31.84   2 
103 Juna Luma                    Cool Runnings                   1:41.05   2 
104 Khara Hosein                 P/S Vegas Flyers                1:43.37  16 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sierra Meador                DO Right             2:29.00    2:24.06    10  
  2 Tara Blanchard               Valley United        2:29.14    2:26.42     8  
  3 Chelsea Schneider            Unattached           2:31.50    2:27.70     6  
  4 Angelica Weaver              Ies                  2:25.00    2:28.81     5  
  5 Lauren Rose                  3M                   2:33.00    2:31.11     4  
  6 Christina Smith              Imani                2:25.07    2:31.79     3  
  7 Denai Greene                 Mercury San Dieg     2:39.00    2:33.60     2  
  8 Rebecca Jacobs               Valley United        2:35.42    2:33.67     1  
  9 Nesheria W.                  Speed City Track     2:30.00    2:33.78  
 10 Haidee Ortiz                 Sd-Roadrunners       2:27.00    2:34.85  
 11 Malikan Wilson               East Bay Heat Tr     2:30.00    2:35.52  
 12 Jasmine Ramirez              Rancho Track Clu     2:34.70    2:36.18  
 13 April Steward                Ptc                             2:36.73  
 14 Deena Pierce                 Team of Purpose      2:32.00    2:36.92  
 15 Tiffany Duffy                Sd-Roadrunners       2:36.00    2:37.44  
 16 Ronesha Vallery              Team of Purpose      2:35.00    2:39.15  
 17 Kylie Price                  Unattached                      2:41.05  
 18 Dynasty Gammage              Long Beach Sprin     2:50.00    2:42.26  
 19 Bryana Powell                Long Beach Sprin     2:41.01    2:43.85  
 20 Arneshia Roby                Quiet Fire           2:35.00    2:43.89  
 21 Precious Gipson              Valley United                   2:43.98  
 22 Monae Dale                   L.A.Jets             2:55.00    2:44.64  
 23 Angelique McClure            Usa Youth Track      3:00.00    2:44.84  
 24 Kristina Kirkland            Swift Perf           2:44.00    2:47.00  
 25 Rosetta Becerra              Swift Perf           2:46.00    2:47.04  
 26 Cherice Pierson              L.A.Jets             2:50.40    2:47.42  
 27 Bria Edwards                 L.A.Jets             2:48.20    2:47.51  
 28 Rukayah Grissett             Quiet Fire           2:45.00    2:47.95  
 29 Jenny Iheke                  Mercury San Dieg     2:49.00    2:50.45  
 30 Kayla Washington             P/S Vegas Flyers     2:30.00    2:51.02  
 31 Alexandria Green             'N Step                         2:51.19  
 32 Nakira Johnson               Quiet Fire           2:47.00    2:51.90  
 33 Damonysha Smith              P/S Vegas Flyers     2:48.00    2:53.84  
 34 Chanell Nicholas             Valley United        2:41.17    2:55.33  
 35 Tiana Conley                 Bay Area Roadrun                2:55.90  
 36 Danae Blackmon               Alex                 2:58.08    2:56.84  
 37 Jasimine Sneed               Valley United                   2:58.32  
 38 Jasmine Perkins              Phenom               2:49.00    2:58.34  
 39 Jiaya Moore                  L.A.Jets             2:44.30    3:01.74  
 40 Stephanie Rodriguez          Royal-T                         3:01.94  
 41 Kyara Lawson                 L.A.Jets             2:42.00    3:05.07  
 42 Danielle Burnside            Phenom                          3:05.74  
 43 Leanna Morrison              P/S Vegas Flyers     3:00.00    3:07.06  
 44 Camylle B.                   Speed City Track     2:50.00    3:09.77  
 45 Darrylynn Majied             Bay Cities Unico     3:17.05    3:13.48  
 46 Shawntell Walker             Quiet Fire           3:10.00    3:14.07  
 47 Amanda Carrillo              L.A.Jets             3:01.60    3:14.93  
 48 Haley Brink                  South Orange Cou                3:20.51  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tiffany Duffy                Sd-Roadrunners       5:17.00    5:12.15    10  
  2 Savannah Finfrock            Unattached                      5:13.11     8  
  3 Haidee Ortiz                 Sd-Roadrunners       5:07.00    5:13.12     6  
  4 Selin Thomas                 East Bay Heat Tr     5:20.00    5:19.15     5  
  5 Aleeysha Henry               Usa Youth Track      5:45.00    5:20.19     4  
  6 Taylor Williams              Team of Purpose      5:21.00    5:20.73     3  
  7 Rebecca Jacobs               Valley United                   5:22.25     2  
  8 Georgina Pena                Royal-T              5:31.34    5:22.52     1  
  9 Dynasty Gammage              Long Beach Sprin     5:11.00    5:32.13  
 10 Chanell Nicholas             Valley United        5:17.62    5:33.99  
 11 Kayla Washington             P/S Vegas Flyers     5:36.00    5:35.37  
 12 Tia Russell                  L.A.Jets             5:34.20    5:35.82  
 13 Riley McCullough             Valley United        5:34.44    5:37.73  
 14 Cherice Pierson              L.A.Jets             5:54.30    5:43.84  
 15 Rosetta Becerra              Swift Perf                      5:44.41  
 16 Britiney Edwards             L.A.Jets             5:30.00    5:47.22  
 17 Emily Blumberg               Valley United                   6:01.48  
 18 Stephanie Rodriguez          Royal-T                         6:03.63  
 19 Amanda Carrillo              L.A.Jets             6:04.30    6:07.13  
 20 Camylle B.                   Speed City Track                6:18.22  
 21 Jamessa Guillory             Flo-Jo Internati     6:48.00    6:21.24  
 22 Abby Blumberg                Valley United                   6:25.88  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rella Kautiainen             Valley United       11:07.80   10:58.97    10  
  2 Caylie Choate                Valley United       11:33.30   11:32.70     8  
  3 Selin Thomas                 East Bay Heat Tr    11:30.00   11:41.87     6  
  4 Allison Rigby                Equalizers Track    12:01.00   11:43.99     5  
  5 Cherice Pierson              L.A.Jets            11:52.00   11:45.44     4  
  6 Britiney Edwards             L.A.Jets            11:41.10   12:02.48     3  
  7 Chanell Nicholas             Valley United       11:18.15   12:05.14     2  
  8 Talonda Tate                 Flo-Jo Internati    11:48.00   12:07.08     1  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Damonysha Smith              P/S Vegas Flyers     8:35.00    8:20.37    10  
  2 Nylasia Packard              P/S Vegas Flyers     8:40.00    8:59.19     8  
  3 Leanna Morrison              P/S Vegas Flyers                9:27.71     6  
  4 Juna Luma                    Cool Runnings                  11:31.51     5  
  5 Brianna Jackson              DO Right            12:34.00   11:37.07     4  
  6 Khara Hosein                 P/S Vegas Flyers               11:53.74     3  
  7 Evonne Smith                 Foothill Strider    12:24.00   12:55.80     2  
 -- Judie Bailey                 DO Right            12:00.00         DQ  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Taylor Johnson               Valley United          12.86      12.68   NWI  2   10  
  2 Kourtney Peoples             Long Beach Sprin       16.11      13.40   NWI  2    8  
  3 Prinye Jaja                  Prr                    13.80      13.60   NWI  2    6  
  4 Tara Richmond                Long Beach Sprin       13.01      13.98   NWI  1    5  
  5 Victoria Johnson             3M                     15.30      14.00   NWI  2    4  
  6 Shanice Stewart              Rising Stars           14.24      14.14   NWI  2    3  
  7 Samira Sine                  Bionix Track Cl                   14.64   NWI  2    2  
  8 Danielle Sims                Valley United          14.91      14.83   NWI  1    1  
  9 Danille Littleton            N. C. Jaguars                     15.05   NWI  1 
 10 Dee Dee Robinson             Bionix Track Cl                   15.83   NWI  1 
 11 Tia Knight                   S.D. Trailblazer                  16.10   NWI  1 
 12 Breshunna Collins            P/S Vegas Flyers       15.80      16.72   NWI  2 
 13 Nicole Bernard               Prr                    15.30      17.15   NWI  1 
 14 Chantea Fanney               3M                     16.90      18.26   NWI  1 
 15 Marissa Pitman               Team San Diego                    23.68   NWI  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Valley United Track Club  'A'                       52.00      50.90   3   10  
     1) Lyssandra Johnson               2) Natalie Flores                 
     3) LaToya Williams                 4) Taylor Johnson                 
  2 So CA Running Cougars  'A'                          52.10      52.15   3    8  
     1) Brittany Cabral                 2) Simone Turner                  
     3) Brittneeh Williams              4) Davina Henderson               
  3 3M Track Club  'A'                                  52.70      52.46   3    6  
     1) Dominique Corley                2) Lauren Rose                    
     3)                                 4) Ashton Purvis                  
  4 Quiet Fire  'A'                                     52.40      52.53   3    5  
     1) Keyona Thomas                   2) Taz Washington                 
     3) Carisma Lyday                   4) Breyona Hunter                 
  5 Alexander Light'n Express  'A'                      55.20      53.85   2    4  
     1) Destinee Westbrooks             2) Kimbreli Flournoy              
     3) Kyra Green                      4) Kortney Ross                   
  6 Hilltop Speed  'A'                                  53.30      54.29   3    3  
     1) Tiana Kelly                     2) Alex Hicks                     
     3) Paige Lacy                      4) Zanay Phillips                 
  7 Speedtrap Track Club  'A'                           54.27      54.35   1    2  
     1) Blaire Brown                    2) Tranece Johnson                
     3) Shonneisha Montgomery           4) Vinsetta Scott                 
  8 East Bay Heat Track Club  'A'                       53.00      54.64   1    1  
     1) Taylor Lyons                    2) Kali Thomas                    
  9 Team of Purpose  'A'                                54.10      54.65   3 
     1) Ronesha Vallery                 2) Deena Pierce                   
     3) Sade Noyd                       4) Christina McNulty              
 10 B Sharp Track Club  'A'                             55.00      54.84   2 
     1) Adaianna Grayson                2) Sharianna Hamlet               
     3) Kiara Bishop                    4) Kayla Reed                     
 11 Speed City Track Club  'A'                                     54.99   1 
     1) Nesheria W.                     2) Nettie B.                      
     3) Ebony B.                        4) Camylle B.                     
 12 United San Diego Athletes  'A'                      55.00      55.10   2 
     1) Mary Dunn                       2) Aleeysha Henry                 
     3) Desarick Henry                  4) Sydney Gathright               
 13 Bay Cities Unicorn  'A'                             59.45      57.76   2 
     1) Dawnielle Baucham               2) Kyra Selico                    
     3) Kandace Thomas                  4) Kayla Thomas-Cole              
 14 Rancho Track Club  'A'                              59.20      58.23   2 
     1) Jasmine Ramirez                 2) Chanel Fraser                  
     3) Da'ghanae Frampton              4) Ruby Davis                     
 15 Hyperspeed  'A'                                     53.00    1:00.34   3 
     1) Tahlia Thompson                 2) Joi Brown                      
     3) Joslyn Barnes                   4) Nicole Hirely                  
 16 Alexander Light'n Express  'B'                    1:01.38    1:01.03   1 
     1) Darshanae Days                  2) Jessica Porter                 
     3) Janell Wilson                   4) Danae Blackmon                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 3M Track Club  'A'                                4:09.00    4:12.58   2   10  
     1) Lauren Rose                     2) Ashton Purvis                  
     3) Dominique Corley                4) Laquisha Williamson            
  2 Valley United Track Club  'A'                     4:19.00    4:15.39   2    8  
     1) Precious Gipson                 2) Natalie Flores                 
     3) Lyssandra Johnson               4) Amanda Jenkins                 
  3 So CA Running Cougars  'A'                        4:15.00    4:22.33   2    6  
     1) Brittany Cabral                 2) Simone Turner                  
     3) Brittneeh Williams              4) Davina Henderson               
  4 Inland Empire Sprinters  'A'                      4:18.00    4:24.46   2    5  
     1) Asia Gooden                     2) Natasha Fischer                
     3) Javon Barnes                    4) Angelica Weaver                
  5 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                             4:23.30    4:25.60   1    4  
     1) Eboney Beasley                  2) Aspen Makkar                   
     3) Chassity Pineda                 4) Catherine Scott                
  6 Quiet Fire  'A'                                   4:18.00    4:32.00   2    3  
     1) Keyona Thomas                   2) Breyona Hunter                 
     3) Carisma Lyday                   4) Ashia Wilson                   
  7 East Bay Heat Track Club  'A'                     4:21.00    4:34.43   2    2  
     1) Malikan Wilson                  2) Kali Thomas                    
     3) Taylor Lyons                    4)                                
  8 Team of Purpose  'A'                              4:21.00    4:35.49   2    1  
     1) Ronesha Vallery                 2) Deena Pierce                   
     3) Taylor Williams                 4) Christina McNulty              
  9 United San Diego Athletes  'A'                    4:38.00    4:36.36   1 
     1) Mary Dunn                       2) Aleeysha Henry                 
     3) Sydney Gathright                4) Angelique McClure              
 10 Speed City Track Club  'A'                                   4:39.99   1 
     1) Nettie B.                       2) Ebony B.                       
     3) Camylle B.                      4) Nesheria W.                    
 11 B Sharp Track Club  'A'                           4:35.00    4:48.38   1 
     1) Adaianna Grayson                2) Sharianna Hamlet               
     3) Kiara Bishop                    4) Kevonna Smith                  
 12 Bay Cities Unicorn  'A'                           4:40.25    5:05.54   1 
     1) Dawnielle Baucham               2) Kyra Selico                    
     3) Kandace Thomas                  4) Kayla Thomas-Cole              
 -- DO Right Track Club  'A'                          4:39.50         DQ   1  cutting in before br
     1) Jamesse Evans                   2) Kierra Shelton                 
     3) Judie Bailey                    4) Sierra Meador                  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Valley United Track Club  'A'                    10:20.00   10:20.08    10  
  2 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                            10:15.40   10:45.15     8  
     1) Eboney Beasley                  2) Aspen Makkar                   
     3) Chassity Pineda                 4) Catherine Scott                
  3 Long Beach Sprinters  'A'                        10:45.00   11:00.06     6  
     1) Tara Richmond                   2) Dynasty Gammage                
     3) Bryana Powell                   4) Taylor Nicholson               
  4 P/S Vegas Flyers  'A'                                       11:09.87     5  
     1) Kayla Washington                2) Breshunna Collins              
     3) Damonysha Smith                 4) Nylasia Packard                
  5 Los Angeles Jets  'B'                            11:10.20   11:11.55     4  
     1) Britiney Edwards                2) Chelsee McCullough             
     3) Tia Russell                     4) Kyara Lawson                   
  6 DO Right Track Club  'A'                         11:20.54   11:45.67     3  
     1) Tyerra Wheaton                  2) Kierra Shelton                 
     3) Judie Bailey                    4) Sierra Meador                  
 
High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Tara Richmond                Long Beach Sprin       1.44m      1.40m    4-07.00   10  
  2 Aundrea Williams             Rancho Track Clu       1.27m      1.35m    4-05.00    8  
  3 Kourtney Peoples             Long Beach Sprin       1.37m      1.30m    4-03.25    6  
  4 Shanice Stewart              Rising Stars           1.37m      1.20m    3-11.25    5  
  5 Olivia Warren                S.D. Trailblazer                  1.05m    3-05.25    3.5
  5 Chelsie Churchill            South Orange Cou                  1.05m    3-05.25    3.5
  7 Brianna Turner               Lightspeed             1.21m      1.00m    3-03.25    2  
 -- Gabby Estell                 Swift Perf             1.14m         NH            
 -- Chelsea Larson               Unattached                           NH            
 -- Rebecca Jacobs               Valley United                        NH            
 -- Naji Magee                   Flo-Jo Internati       1.37m         NH            
 -- Marissa Pitman               Team San Diego                     FAIL            
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Taz Washington               Quiet Fire             4.87m      4.57m   NWI  15-00.00   10  
  2 Alesha Blain                 Mission Valley                    4.50m   NWI  14-09.25    8  
  3 Chantel Dooley               Valley United                     4.36m   NWI  14-03.75    6  
  4 Dominique Corley             3M                     4.62m      4.30m   NWI  14-01.25    5  
  5 Breshunna Collins            P/S Vegas Flyers                  4.11m   NWI  13-06.00    4  
  6 Sabrina Salazar              Uvalley Striders                  4.08m   NWI  13-04.75    3  
  7 Essence Watkins              'N Step                           3.97m   NWI  13-00.25    2  
  8 Antoinette Simmons           Flo-Jo Internati       4.26m      3.91m   NWI  12-10.00    1  
  9 Brianna Turner               Lightspeed                        3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
 10 Nakira Johnson               Quiet Fire             4.26m      3.87m   NWI  12-08.50 
 11 Erica Enoex                  Rising Stars           4.21m      3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
 12 Olivia Warren                S.D. Trailblazer                  3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
 12 Shateara Anderson            Mercury San Dieg                  3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
 14 Noni Yeldell                 Mercury San Dieg                  3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
 15 Selihah White                L.A.Jets               3.42m      3.75m   NWI  12-03.75 
 16 Javiya Brooks                Lightspeed                        3.73m   NWI  12-03.00 
 17 Nicole Bernard               Prr                               3.67m   NWI  12-00.50 
 17 Tia Russell                  L.A.Jets               3.83m      3.67m   NWI  12-00.50 
 17 Monique Smiley               East Bay Heat Tr                  3.67m   NWI  12-00.50 
 20 Aundrea Williams             Rancho Track Clu       3.75m      3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
 21 Jackie Calhoun               Long Beach Sprin       3.60m      3.65m   NWI  11-11.75 
 22 Kylie Price                  Unattached             3.98m      3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
 23 Javon Barnes                 Ies                    4.24m      3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
 23 Ania Boyd                    'N Step                           3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
 25 Briana Fair                  Mercury San Dieg                  3.46m   NWI  11-04.25 
 26 Ahmbria Ross                 C.A. Track             3.58m      3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
 27 Brianna Jackson              DO Right               3.16m      3.00m   NWI   9-10.25 
 28 Angela Bell                  Hyperspeed                        2.93m   NWI   9-07.50 
 -- Jamessa Guillory             Flo-Jo Internati       3.70m       FOUL   NWI           
 -- Kourtney Peoples             Long Beach Sprin       4.43m       FOUL   NWI           
 
Shot Put Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jamesse Evans                DO Right              10.45m     11.01m   36-01.50   10  
  2 Prinye Jaja                  Prr                              10.89m   35-08.75    8  
  3 Jasmine Burrell              Quiet Fire             9.14m     10.73m   35-02.50    6  
  4 Sidney Haydel                Valley United          9.39m     10.48m   34-04.75    5  
  5 Myeesha H.                   Speed City Track      10.66m     10.22m   33-06.50    4  
  6 Jenae Brown                  P/S Vegas Flyers                  9.53m   31-03.25    3  
  7 Takara Shaw                  P/S Vegas Flyers                  9.37m   30-09.00    2  
  8 Briana Hunter                L.A.Jets               9.22m      8.68m   28-05.75    1  
  9 Latreace Johnson             Mercury San Dieg                  8.56m   28-01.00 
 10 Avione Allgood               P/S Vegas Flyers                  8.03m   26-04.25 
 11 Kathryn Harris               L.A.Jets               7.10m      7.49m   24-07.00 
 12 Jamila Rawls                 P/S Vegas Flyers                  7.08m   23-02.75 
 13 Nicole Wilson                B Sharp Track                     6.69m   21-11.50 
 14 Joi Brown                    Hyperspeed                        6.65m   21-10.00 
 15 Bria Chappell                Mercury San Dieg                  6.25m   20-06.25 
 16 Evonne Smith                 Foothill Strider       5.60m      6.10m   20-00.25 
 17 Dwanique Parker              Rising Stars           5.90m      5.51m   18-01.00 
 
Discus Throw Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jamesse Evans                DO Right              25.49m     25.30m      83-00   10  
  2 Dee Dee Robinson             Bionix Track Cl                  23.86m      78-03    6  
  3 Myeesha H.                   Speed City Track                 22.22m      72-11    5  
  4 Jenae Brown                  P/S Vegas Flyers                 19.94m      65-05    4  
  5 Avione Allgood               P/S Vegas Flyers                 19.58m      64-03    3  
  6 Latreace Johnson             Mercury San Dieg                 19.00m      62-04    2  
  7 Jamila Rawls                 P/S Vegas Flyers                 18.76m      61-06    1  
  8 Takara Shaw                  P/S Vegas Flyers                 17.98m      59-00 
  9 Hanan Muhammad               Flo-Jo Internati                 13.28m      43-07 
 10 Haley Brink                  South Orange Cou                 12.58m      41-03 
 11 Bria Chappell                Mercury San Dieg                 12.26m      40-03 
 
Javelin Throw Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dee Dee Robinson             Bionix Track Cl                  34.60m     113-06   10  
  2 Avione Allgood               P/S Vegas Flyers                 33.66m     110-05    8  
  3 Takara Shaw                  P/S Vegas Flyers                 26.62m      87-04    6  
  4 Jenae Brown                  P/S Vegas Flyers                 25.46m      83-06    5  
  5 Myeesha H.                   Speed City Track      24.38m     25.28m      82-11    4  
  7 Briana Hunter                L.A.Jets              19.60m     21.42m      70-03    2  
  8 Samira Sine                  Bionix Track Cl                  19.42m      63-08    1  
  9 Kyara Lawson                 L.A.Jets              22.10m     19.24m      63-01 
 10 Jasmine Burrell              Quiet Fire            22.00m     19.02m      62-05 
 11 Chelsea Stephens             L.A.Jets              19.23m     17.62m      57-10 
 12 Victoria Johnson             3M                    24.51m     17.44m      57-03 
 13 Marissa Pitman               Team San Diego                   16.74m      54-11 
 14 Dainette Woods               'N Step                          16.70m      54-09 
 15 Latreace Johnson             Mercury San Dieg                 16.46m      54-00 
 16 Mishell Terry                Long Beach Sprin      28.41m     15.10m      49-06 
 17 Evonne Smith                 Foothill Strider      15.40m     14.54m      47-08 
 18 Bria Chappell                Mercury San Dieg                 14.26m      46-09 
 19 Joi Brown                    Hyperspeed                       14.14m      46-05 
 20 Angela Bell                  Hyperspeed                       14.08m      46-02 
 21 Dominique Flournoy           Ies                    9.42m     13.56m      44-06 
 22 Ericka White                 Long Beach Sprin       9.82m     12.78m      41-11 
 23 Dwanique Parker              Rising Stars                     12.10m      39-08 
 24 Xochitl Malone               Alex                  15.31m     11.44m      37-06 
 25 Jamila Rawls                 P/S Vegas Flyers                  8.64m      28-04 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yasmin Woodruff              Quiet Fire             12.20      12.38q  NWI 15 
  2 Amanda Hunter                Unattached                        12.80q  NWI  3 
  3 Erika Woods                  Valley United          12.90      12.84q  NWI  9 
  4 Turquoise Thompson           Swift Perf             12.40      12.91q  NWI 12 
  4 Lesli Reed                   Hilltop Speed          12.53      12.91q  NWI  8 
  6 Lorrena DE Jurnett           Unattached             12.60      12.97q  NWI  5 
  6 Erin Reid                    Long Beach Sprin       12.00      12.97q  NWI  2 
  8 Aunjel Street                L.A.Jets               12.42      12.98q  NWI 11 
  9 Stephanie Shepard            So CA Running Co       12.20      12.99   NWI 14 
 10 Libertie Majied              Bay Cities Unico       12.23      13.01   NWI 13 
 11 Angele Cooper                Quiet Fire             12.90      13.06   NWI  6 
 12 Alneshia Handy               Speedtrap Track                   13.07   NWI 11 
 13 Catherine Milledge           Alex                   12.55      13.10   NWI  7 
 14 Breeanca Fleming             Alex                   12.50      13.11   NWI 10 
 15 Monnikla White               Hilltop Speed          12.57      13.12   NWI  6 
 16 Andi Ross                    Rising Stars           12.60      13.17   NWI  3 
 17 Lauren Rickman               Alex                   12.60      13.22   NWI  4 
 18 Careese Castle               3M                     12.70      13.23   NWI  1 
 19 Kashaye Espinoza             Alex                   13.00      13.25   NWI 12 
 20 Vanessa Houston              Flo-Jo Internati       13.10      13.27   NWI 11 
 21 Zakiyyah Al-Uqdah            Quiet Fire             13.50      13.37   NWI  9 
 22 Shanae Roach                 3M                     12.20      13.41   NWI 16 
 22 Mariya Lee                   Unattached                        13.41   NWI 17 
 24 Jammie White                 Rising Stars           13.26      13.45   NWI  6 
 25 Tanisha Hawkins              Bay Cities Unico       12.50      13.47   NWI  9 
 25 Britney Colter               Arz Rising Suns        13.60      13.47   NWI 11 
 25 Breeana Blake- Wilburn       Mercury San Dieg                  13.47   NWI 16 
 25 Nyra Brown                   So CA Running Co       12.80      13.47   NWI  2 
 29 Tyneisha Brown               L.A.Jets               13.00      13.50   NWI 10 
 29 Jesica Lewis                 Gazelle                14.50      13.50   NWI  7 
 31 Jasmine Minor                Long Beach Sprin       13.11      13.52   NWI  9 
 32 Marjani Maldonado            Rising Stars           13.31      13.53   NWI  4 
 33 m. Jamison                   San Francisco St                  13.57   NWI 19 
 34 Karynn Dunn                  Free Spirit                       13.65   NWI  6 
 35 Brianna Bushnell             So CA Cheetahs         13.00      13.68   NWI 11 
 35 D Payton                     San Francisco St                  13.68   NWI 17 
 37 Brittney Carter              Lightspeed             12.80      13.69   NWI  4 
 38 Darsha Cornelius             Cool Runnings          13.10      13.72   NWI 13 
 39 Brea'Shae Morgan             L.A.Jets               12.89      13.73   NWI  5 
 39 Brianna Williams             Imani                  12.85      13.73   NWI 17 
 41 Rashida McKinnon             Fast and Fit Tra       13.50      13.76   NWI  8 
 42 Kyla Brown                   East Bay Heat Tr       13.20      13.77   NWI  7 
 43 Ashlyn Harrison              P/S Vegas Flyers       12.70      13.81   NWI  2 
 44 Stacey Clarke                Arz Rising Suns        12.80      13.83   NWI  1 
 45 Zadia Saunders               Hilltop Speed          13.13      13.86   NWI 10 
 46 Christina Love               P/S Vegas Flyers       12.90      13.89   NWI  7 
 47 April Jackson                Bay Area Roadrun                  13.90   NWI  1 
 47 Stacie Bressem               Unattached                        13.90   NWI 19 
 47 Taylor Rhodes                Gazelle                14.50      13.90   NWI  8 
 50 Alycia Presley               Lightspeed             13.80      14.04   NWI 16 
 50 Nyjah Cousar                 Rancho Track Clu       12.80      14.04   NWI  3 
 52 Quishanae Bogard             Quiet Fire             14.90      14.05   NWI 16 
 53 Leandra Golden               L.A.Jets               13.30      14.06   NWI  2 
 54 Bryanna McIntosh             Hilltop Speed          13.41      14.07   NWI  3 
 55 Jackae Bridges               Mercury San Dieg       14.93      14.08   NWI 15 
 56 Cheron Amey                  C.A. Track             14.10      14.09   NWI  5 
 57 Ty'Janeece Robertson         L.A.Jets               13.80      14.12   NWI 15 
 58 Ashlie Tayor                 Hilltop Speed          13.39      14.13   NWI  5 
 59 Shawnique Williams-Robin     L.A.Jets               14.10      14.14   NWI  6 
 60 Brionne Baucham              Bay Cities Unico       13.10      14.23   NWI 12 
 61 Sierra Anway                 Ptc                    13.90      14.26   NWI 14 
 61 Aysha Grey                   Arz Rising Suns        13.50      14.26   NWI  5 
 63 Herber Nichole               Alex                   13.82      14.31   NWI 16 
 64 Dashay Johnson               Imani                  13.00      14.33   NWI 17 
 65 Ivory Campbell               East Bay Heat Tr       13.40      14.35   NWI  1 
 66 Cydney Graham                L.A.Jets               13.83      14.36   NWI 13 
 66 Natalie Nicholas             Alex                   14.00      14.36   NWI  9 
 68 Deawina McClain              Rancho Track Clu       14.80      14.37   NWI 15 
 69 Kiana Coats                  P/S Vegas Flyers       13.50      14.39   NWI 10 
 70 Ta'Janae Abram               Quiet Fire             14.30      14.42   NWI  2 
 71 Yajaira Mejorado             Cool Runnings          13.10      14.44   NWI 14 
 71 Dontia Williams              L.A.Jets               14.00      14.44   NWI  7 
 73 Tyler Brooks                 'N Step                           14.46   NWI  7 
 74 Da Shanae Abram              Quiet Fire             14.30      14.47   NWI 17 
 75 Keya Allsup                  Rancho Track Clu       13.90      14.48   NWI 12 
 75 Tempress Goins               Speedtrap Track                   14.48   NWI 10 
 77 Janay Taylor                 DO Right               15.16      14.51   NWI  8 
 78 Jonice Rivers                Mercury San Dieg       14.00      14.56   NWI 10 
 79 Samatha Clark                Moreno Valley                     14.58   NWI 17 
 80 Anastasta Ward               DO Right               14.78      14.59   NWI 11 
 80 Tandya Stewart               Hyperspeed             15.80      14.59   NWI  6 
 82 Venice Kethem                P/S Vegas Flyers       14.00      14.64   NWI  8 
 83 De'Janira Jackson            Bay Cities Unico       13.40      14.66   NWI  1 
 84 Jelisa Rucker                T V Time Machine       13.20      14.69   NWI  8 
 85 Tunsiia Cobbins              Quiet Fire             14.90      14.76   NWI 14 
 86 Tierra Mitchell              So CA Running Co       14.30      14.81   NWI  3 
 87 Paris Norris                 Unattached                        14.88   NWI 19 
 88 Nakiea Griffey               Lightspeed             13.40      14.90   NWI  2 
 89 Christian Haliburton         Gazelle                15.00      15.01   NWI 12 
 89 Chanel Jackson               L.A.Jets               14.11      15.01   NWI  4 
 91 C'Na Bell                    Unattached                        15.06   NWI 15 
 92 Chontrece Palmer             L.A.Jets               13.80      15.08   NWI 14 
 93 Danieyiel Davenport          Rancho Track Clu       15.00      15.20   NWI  9 
 94 Remi Lopez-Cole              P/S Vegas Flyers       14.00      15.25   NWI 11 
 95 Danielle Harris              L.A.Jets               15.90      15.36   NWI 16 
 95 Kendahl Strachar             Ptc                    15.40      15.36   NWI  7 
 97 Charie McCullough            L.A.Jets               14.40      15.45   NWI  9 
 98 Damaris Nye                  Moreno Valley          13.00      15.46   NWI 14 
 99 Brittany Porter              C.A. Track             14.40      15.50   NWI  6 
100 Vicky Wade                   Speedtrap Track                   15.80   NWI 13 
101 Vanessa Robertson            Alex                              15.99   NWI  8 
102 loretta Richardson           L.A.Jets                          16.83   NWI 17 
103 Bryna Blackmon               Alex                              17.00   NWI  2 
104 Janae Felder                 Hilltop Speed          16.89      19.11   NWI  4 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Yasmin Woodruff              Quiet Fire             12.38      12.18   NWI   10  
  2 Amanda Hunter                Unattached             12.80      12.47   NWI    8  
  3 Lesli Reed                   Hilltop Speed          12.91      12.84   NWI    6  
  4 Erika Woods                  Valley United          12.84      12.92   NWI    5  
  5 Aunjel Street                L.A.Jets               12.98      12.95   NWI    4  
  6 Lorrena DE Jurnett           Unattached             12.97      12.99   NWI    3  
  7 Erin Reid                    Long Beach Sprin       12.97      13.04   NWI    2  
  8 Turquoise Thompson           Swift Perf             12.91      14.49   NWI    1  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 D'Ambour Lewis               Quiet Fire             24.30      24.77   NWI 18   10  
  2 Yasmin Woodruff              Quiet Fire             24.50      25.32   NWI 16    8  
  3 Amber Purvis                 3M                     25.10      26.02   NWI 18    6  
  4 Serene Williams              Arz Rising Suns        27.40      26.09   NWI 11    5  
  5 Careese Castle               3M                     26.30      26.38   NWI 15    4  
  6 Jasmine Joseph               Long Beach Sprin       25.86      26.41   NWI 17    3  
  7 Stephanie Shepard            So CA Running Co       24.60      26.44   NWI 18    2  
  8 London Finley                Quiet Fire             25.30      26.46   NWI 17    1  
  9 Lorrena DE Jurnett           Unattached             25.80      26.50   NWI 17 
  9 Andi Ross                    Rising Stars           26.00      26.50   NWI 16 
 11 Breeanca Fleming             Alex                              26.51   NWI  1 
 12 Ashley Woodford              Ies                    26.80      26.62   NWI  1 
 13 Turquoise Thompson           Swift Perf             24.60      26.63   NWI 18 
 14 Erin Reid                    Long Beach Sprin       25.94      26.68   NWI 15 
 15 Marshay Brown                Acorn Oscar Bail       26.30      26.69   NWI 15 
 16 Vanessa Houston              Flo-Jo Internati       26.80      26.70   NWI 14 
 17 Nicole Washington            Quiet Fire             25.50      26.78   NWI 14 
 18 Shaakirah Gibson             Long Beach Sprin       26.70      26.84   NWI 14 
 19 Ashlee Taylor                Rancho Track Clu       26.20      26.87   NWI 16 
 20 Tiana Woods                  Long Beach Sprin                  27.05   NWI  4 
 21 Catherine Milledge           Alex                   26.25      27.17   NWI 17 
 22 Lakeisha Smith               Long Beach Sprin       25.91      27.19   NWI 16 
 23 Lauren Rickman               Alex                   26.75      27.21   NWI 15 
 24 Tanisha Hawkins              Bay Cities Unico       27.30      27.23   NWI 11 
 25 Champagne Houston            Lightspeed             26.90      27.28   NWI 14 
 25 Jasmine Minor                Long Beach Sprin       26.78      27.28   NWI  4 
 27 Brittany Bozeman             Ies                    26.20      27.33   NWI 16 
 28 Tyneisha Brown               L.A.Jets               27.20      27.35   NWI 12 
 29 Quashawn Vallery             Team of Purpose        26.60      27.41   NWI 14 
 30 Kelley Burks                 Millenium Expres                  27.43   NWI  3 
 31 Marjani Maldonado            Rising Stars           26.00      27.46   NWI 17 
 32 Aujeanna Harrison            Team of Purpose        26.10      27.47   NWI 16 
 33 Jesica Lewis                 Gazelle                25.00      27.58   NWI 18 
 33 Christina Love               P/S Vegas Flyers       27.00      27.58   NWI 13 
 35 Mariya Lee                   Unattached                        27.60   NWI  3 
 36 Stacie Bressem               Unattached                        27.65   NWI  3 
 37 Breeana Blake- Wilburn       Mercury San Dieg       27.44      27.67   NWI 11 
 38 Monica Santos                Valley United          27.61      27.72   NWI 11 
 38 D Payton                     San Francisco St                  27.72   NWI  2 
 40 Regan Green                  Alex                   22.25      27.77   NWI 18 
 41 Jana Smith                   Team of Purpose        26.30      27.79   NWI 15 
 42 Rashida McKinnon             Fast and Fit Tra       28.00      27.80   NWI 10 
 43 Nyra Brown                   So CA Running Co       26.30      27.88   NWI 15 
 44 Kiara Thomas                 Ies                    26.70      27.93   NWI 17 
 45 Britney Colter               Arz Rising Suns        27.90      28.01   NWI 10 
 46 m. Jamison                   San Francisco St                  28.06   NWI  4 
 46 Libertie Majied              Bay Cities Unico       26.50      28.06   NWI 15 
 48 Darsha Cornelius             Cool Runnings                     28.15   NWI  1 
 49 Ashleigh Wells               So CA Cheetahs         27.00      28.23   NWI 13 
 50 Okuchkwu Okonkwo             Ptc                    27.75      28.27   NWI 11 
 51 Kenya Usher                  Hawk Track             28.80      28.38   NWI  9 
 52 Asha Treadwell               C.A. Track             29.80      28.41   NWI  8 
 53 Jenna Reynolds               Unattached             28.00      28.42   NWI  6 
 54 Destiny Gammage              Long Beach Sprin       27.46      28.50   NWI 11 
 55 Aysha Grey                   Arz Rising Suns        29.10      28.51   NWI  8 
 56 Sierra Anway                 Ptc                    29.02      28.53   NWI  8 
 57 Sasha Rivero                 So CA Running Co       27.30      28.57   NWI 12 
 58 Jammie White                 Rising Stars           27.00      28.68   NWI 13 
 59 Ty'Janeece Robertson         L.A.Jets                          28.75   NWI  8 
 60 Kyla Brown                   East Bay Heat Tr       27.00      28.76   NWI 13 
 61 Tiarra Johnson               Royal-T                27.14      28.90   NWI 12 
 62 Brianna Williams             Imani                  27.97      28.92   NWI 14 
 63 Jackae Bridges               Mercury San Dieg       28.23      28.96   NWI  9 
 64 Kelvina Tayor                East Bay Heat Tr       27.00      29.02   NWI 12 
 65 Taylor Rhodes                Gazelle                28.00      29.04   NWI 10 
 66 Kiana Coats                  P/S Vegas Flyers       28.00      29.06   NWI  9 
 67 April Jackson                Bay Area Roadrun                  29.07   NWI  1 
 68 Brea'Shae Morgan             L.A.Jets               29.60      29.09   NWI  3 
 69 Janay Taylor                 DO Right               32.10      29.10   NWI  5 
 70 Dashay Johnson               Imani                  28.11      29.13   NWI  5 
 71 Cheron Amey                  C.A. Track             30.00      29.24   NWI  7 
 72 Herber Nichole               Alex                   28.28      29.35   NWI  9 
 73 Tandya Stewart               Hyperspeed             27.00      29.36   NWI 13 
 74 Quishanae Bogard             Quiet Fire             30.20      29.42   NWI  6 
 75 Leandra Golden               L.A.Jets               28.80      29.45   NWI  9 
 76 Raiyana Anderson             P/S Vegas Flyers       29.50      29.46   NWI  7 
 76 Ashlyn Harrison              P/S Vegas Flyers       27.30      29.46   NWI 11 
 78 Natalie Nicholas             Alex                   27.22      29.48   NWI 12 
 79 Cydney Graham                L.A.Jets               28.90      29.51   NWI  8 
 80 Shawnique Williams-Robin     L.A.Jets               29.30      29.53   NWI  2 
 81 Dontia Williams              L.A.Jets               29.40      29.55   NWI  1 
 82 Da Shanae Abram              Quiet Fire             28.40      29.62   NWI  9 
 83 Jonice Rivers                Mercury San Dieg       27.04      29.63   NWI 12 
 84 Tempress Goins               Speedtrap Track                   29.68   NWI  2 
 85 Tyler Brooks                 'N Step                           29.70   NWI  4 
 86 Ladree Caesar                'N Step                           29.73   NWI  1 
 87 Arisha Blevins               DO Right               30.21      29.76   NWI  6 
 88 Kandice Easley               Phenom                 26.00      29.91   NWI 16 
 89 Alandra Mitchell             C.A. Track             31.00      29.94   NWI  5 
 90 Celine McClurkin             Valley United                     29.99   NWI  3 
 91 Lauren Henry                 Hyperspeed                        30.05   NWI  2 
 92 Katie Jurado                 Phenom                 27.00      30.19   NWI 13 
 93 Paris Norris                 Unattached                        30.27   NWI  2 
 94 Christian Haliburton         Gazelle                30.00      30.31   NWI  7 
 95 Nakita Blevins               DO Right               32.70      30.37   NWI  4 
 96 Jelisa Rucker                T V Time Machine       28.10      30.40   NWI 10 
 97 Malaysia Alexander           Golden Elite           28.90      30.41   NWI  8 
 98 Taylor Johnson               CA Quicksilver         27.30      30.46   NWI 12 
 99 Deawina McClain              Rancho Track Clu       34.10      30.60   NWI  3 
100 Tunsiia Cobbins              Quiet Fire             30.20      30.65   NWI  7 
101 Tajaleea Blackmon            Alex                              30.83   NWI  2 
102 Danieyiel Davenport          Rancho Track Clu       36.20      30.97   NWI  4 
103 Chanel Jackson               L.A.Jets               29.10      31.01   NWI  7 
104 Brandhy Harding              So CA Running Co                  31.06   NWI  1 
104 Vicky Wade                   Speedtrap Track                   31.06   NWI  5 
106 Keya Allsup                  Rancho Track Clu       30.50      31.12   NWI  6 
107 Lakeshia Morrison            Temecula Valley        30.12      31.17   NWI  7 
108 Kristi Rankin                L.A.Jets               31.00      31.40   NWI  5 
109 Brittany Porter              C.A. Track             31.00      31.45   NWI  6 
110 Miranda Simms                South Orange Cou                  31.58   NWI  3 
111 Charie McCullough            L.A.Jets               30.30      31.66   NWI  6 
112 Kelsy Morris                 Bay Cities Unico       30.00      32.06   NWI  7 
113 Brieanna Pantele             Golden Elite           32.50      32.17   NWI  4 
114 Chontrece Palmer             L.A.Jets               29.30      32.27   NWI  8 
115 Danielle Brown               L.A.Jets               30.60      32.65   NWI 10 
116 Allie Palisko                South Orange Cou                  33.13   NWI  4 
117 Remi Lopez-Cole              P/S Vegas Flyers       29.00      33.49   NWI  7 
118 Vanessa Robertson            Alex                              34.34   NWI  3 
119 loretta Richardson           L.A.Jets                          34.40   NWI  2 
120 Keyerra Easley               Bay Cities Unico       32.00      35.92   NWI  5 
121 Bryna Blackmon               Alex                              36.56   NWI  9 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Turquoise Thompson           Swift Perf             55.80      56.65  17   10  
  2 D'Ambour Lewis               Quiet Fire             57.10      58.67  17    8  
  3 Amber Purvis                 3M                     56.60      58.81  17    6  
  4 Camilla Dencer               Valley United          58.88      58.91  16    5  
  5 Brittnay Crabb               Gazelle                59.00      59.17  16    4  
  6 Lesli Reed                   Hilltop Speed        1:00.20    1:00.04  15    3  
  7 Aunjel Street                L.A.Jets               58.01    1:00.14  17    2  
  8 Quashawn Vallery             Team of Purpose        59.80    1:00.56  14    1  
  9 Brittany Bozeman             Ies                  1:01.70    1:00.78  14 
 10 Ashlee Taylor                Rancho Track Clu     1:05.00    1:00.79   9 
 11 Tiana Woods                  Long Beach Sprin       59.00    1:00.80   3 
 12 Monica Santos                Valley United        1:01.72    1:01.00  13 
 13 Amber Scott                  P/S Vegas Flyers       58.50    1:01.19  17 
 14 Andi Ross                    Rising Stars           59.00    1:01.20  16 
 15 Shaakirah Gibson             Long Beach Sprin     1:01.00    1:01.25   8 
 16 Jordan Marx                  Valley United        1:01.00    1:01.40  15 
 17 Nyjah Cousar                 Rancho Track Clu     1:03.00    1:01.58  11 
 18 Regan Green                  Alex                 1:04.16    1:01.68   9 
 19 Tyneisha Brown               L.A.Jets             1:00.10    1:01.72  14 
 20 Jasmine Joseph               Long Beach Sprin       49.00    1:01.75   6 
 21 Marshay Brown                Acorn Oscar Bail       58.10    1:01.86  18 
 22 Nicole Washington            Quiet Fire           1:01.50    1:02.07  14 
 23 Aziah D.                     Speed City Track     1:02.00    1:02.13  13 
 24 Kala Stepter                 Ptc                  1:01.22    1:02.24  14 
 25 Angele Cooper                Quiet Fire           1:03.40    1:02.29  11 
 26 Destiny Gammage              Long Beach Sprin     1:01.60    1:02.39   5 
 27 Okuchkwu Okonkwo             Ptc                             1:02.45   3 
 28 Jasmine Minor                Long Beach Sprin     1:01.06    1:02.90   4 
 29 Nyra Brown                   So CA Running Co     1:04.00    1:02.93  10 
 30 Cydney Graham                L.A.Jets             1:05.00    1:03.06   7 
 31 Aujeanna Harrison            Team of Purpose      1:02.00    1:03.07  13 
 32 Areana Love                  Valley United        1:02.63    1:03.23  12 
 33 Ashley Woodford              Ies                  1:03.50    1:03.25  11 
 34 Breeana Blake- Wilburn       Mercury San Dieg     1:02.00    1:03.31  12 
 35 Champagne Houston            Lightspeed           1:00.40    1:03.53  15 
 36 Tynia Coats                  P/S Vegas Flyers     1:02.00    1:03.75  13 
 37 Marjani Maldonado            Rising Stars         1:03.54    1:03.82   4 
 38 D Payton                     San Francisco St                1:03.99  18 
 39 Kandice Easley               Phenom                          1:04.11   4 
 40 Dominique Crosby             3M                   1:03.00    1:04.13  11 
 41 Kiara Thomas                 Ies                  1:02.20    1:04.28  12 
 42 Rashida McKinnon             Fast and Fit Tra     1:06.00    1:04.36   8 
 43 Ashley Ferrell               Alex                 1:04.00    1:04.49  10 
 44 Natalie Griffin              Prr                  1:02.00    1:04.56  13 
 45 Courtney Lewis               Quiet Fire           1:00.01    1:04.63  15 
 46 Daisha B.                    Speed City Track     1:05.00    1:04.83   9 
 47 Jana Smith                   Team of Purpose      1:01.00    1:04.86  15 
 48 Harmony Saunders             Flo-Jo Internati     1:03.00    1:04.89  12 
 49 Stephanie Shepard            So CA Running Co     1:01.00    1:05.07  15 
 50 Kenya Usher                  Hawk Track           1:04.00    1:05.56  10 
 51 Yajaira Mejorado             Cool Runnings        1:01.60    1:05.81  14 
 52 Kelley Burks                 Millenium Expres                1:05.92  18 
 53 Vanessa Houston              Flo-Jo Internati     1:01.00    1:05.94   5 
 54 Brianna Bushnell             So CA Cheetahs       1:02.00    1:05.98  13 
 55 Terri Green                  L.A.Jets             1:02.70    1:06.05  12 
 56 Herber Nichole               Alex                 1:08.00    1:06.07   6 
 57 Janay Taylor                 DO Right             1:13.00    1:06.11   6 
 58 Monnikla White               Hilltop Speed        1:03.40    1:06.23  11 
 59 Jesica Lewis                 Gazelle              1:05.00    1:06.24   9 
 60 Lakeisha Smith               Long Beach Sprin       59.11    1:06.62   1 
 61 Monisha Davis                Ies                  1:01.70    1:06.75  13 
 62 Cyntrail Pierce              Bay Cities Unico     1:01.25    1:06.93  14 
 63 Christina Blackmon           Unattached                      1:06.97   3 
 64 April Jackson                Bay Area Roadrun                1:07.03   2 
 65 Darsha Cornelius             Cool Runnings        1:02.00    1:07.29  12 
 66 Jasmine Curtis               Quiet Fire           1:06.60    1:07.34   8 
 67 Dayna Sykes                  3M                     59.90    1:07.41  16 
 68 Anastasta Ward               DO Right             1:03.60    1:07.72  11 
 69 Tajaleea Blackmon            Alex                 1:15.26    1:07.83   3 
 70 Bryanna McIntosh             Hilltop Speed        1:06.10    1:07.87   8 
 71 Zadia Saunders               Hilltop Speed        1:06.70    1:07.89   7 
 72 Raiyana Anderson             P/S Vegas Flyers     1:04.00    1:07.94  10 
 73 Zakiyyah Al-Uqdah            Quiet Fire           1:09.30    1:08.05   3 
 74 Jonice Rivers                Mercury San Dieg     1:08.00    1:08.39   7 
 74 Tanneka W.                   Speed City Track     1:04.00    1:08.39  10 
 76 Sasha Rivero                 So CA Running Co       58.30    1:08.54  17 
 77 Monica Trijillo              Hawk Track           1:06.00    1:08.55   8 
 78 Ashleigh Wells               So CA Cheetahs       1:00.00    1:08.79  16 
 79 Brianna Kelley               Prr                  1:07.00    1:08.89   8 
 80 Breanna Muir                 Usa Youth Track      1:11.00    1:08.96   4 
 81 Brionne Baucham              Bay Cities Unico     1:09.25    1:09.25   6 
 82 Katie Jurado                 Phenom               1:06.00    1:09.33   5 
 82 Ta'Janae Abram               Quiet Fire           1:08.10    1:09.33   6 
 84 Ladree Caesar                'N Step                         1:09.68   2 
 85 Shereese Cutler              Quiet Fire           1:07.90    1:09.72   7 
 86 m. Jamison                   San Francisco St                1:09.75  18 
 87 Jammie White                 Rising Stars         1:05.00    1:09.79   9 
 88 Jamesha Townsend             Mercury San Dieg     1:03.00    1:09.99  11 
 89 Damaris Nye                  Moreno Valley        1:00.00    1:10.00  15 
 90 Brieanna Pantele             Golden Elite         1:09.00    1:10.08   6 
 91 Da Shanae Abram              Quiet Fire           1:08.30    1:10.39   5 
 92 Malaysia Alexander           Golden Elite         1:02.90    1:10.44  12 
 93 Ashlie Tayor                 Hilltop Speed        1:07.30    1:10.52   2 
 94 loretta Richardson           L.A.Jets                        1:10.66  18 
 95 Chanel Jackson               L.A.Jets             1:08.20    1:11.22   6 
 96 Kristi Rankin                L.A.Jets             1:09.60    1:11.36   5 
 97 Leandra Golden               L.A.Jets             1:10.10    1:11.60  16 
 98 Myshaunna Alexander          L.A.Jets             1:10.20    1:11.87  13 
 99 Nakita Blevins               DO Right             1:10.39    1:11.93   4 
100 Dashay Johnson               Imani                1:10.07    1:11.99   5 
101 Jackae Bridges               Mercury San Dieg     1:08.00    1:12.37   2 
102 Quishanae Bogard             Quiet Fire           1:10.30    1:12.38   4 
103 Tunsiia Cobbins              Quiet Fire           1:10.30    1:12.64   1 
104 Christian Haliburton         Gazelle              1:10.00    1:12.99   5 
105 De'Janira Jackson            Bay Cities Unico     1:17.25    1:14.33   1 
106 Charie McCullough            L.A.Jets             1:10.00    1:14.38   2 
107 Nakiea Griffey               Lightspeed           1:12.00    1:15.02   4 
108 Dontia Williams              L.A.Jets             1:05.30    1:16.02   9 
109 Nyisha Brown                 East Bay Heat Tr     1:10.00    1:17.84   5 
110 C'Na Bell                    Unattached                      1:18.46  18 
111 Lauren Henry                 Hyperspeed                      1:18.86   2 
112 Tempress Goins               Speedtrap Track                 1:21.28  18 
113 Bryna Blackmon               Alex                            1:21.49   1 
114 Danielle Harris              L.A.Jets             1:13.50    1:21.60   3 
115 Kelsy Morris                 Bay Cities Unico     1:21.10    1:22.06   2 
116 Tandya Stewart               Hyperspeed                      1:22.30  18 
117 Keyerra Easley               Bay Cities Unico     1:15.00    1:22.57   3 
118 Remi Lopez-Cole              P/S Vegas Flyers     1:15.00    1:24.64   3 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jami Hardy                   3M                   2:18.00    2:23.05    10  
  2 Kala Stepter                 Ptc                  2:27.00    2:25.22     8  
  3 Brittnay Crabb               Gazelle              2:25.00    2:28.24     6  
  4 Ashley Evans                 Golden Elite         2:25.00    2:29.08     5  
  5 Aunjel Street                L.A.Jets             2:27.20    2:30.36     4  
  6 Areana Love                  Valley United        2:31.76    2:30.57     3  
  7 Katie Kish                   Gazelle              2:30.00    2:32.49     2  
  8 Brittney Washington          P/S Vegas Flyers     2:27.00    2:33.35     1  
  9 Aziah D.                     Speed City Track     2:40.00    2:33.59  
 10 Natalie Griffin              Prr                  2:30.00    2:33.87  
 11 Destiny Gammage              Long Beach Sprin     2:30.00    2:34.08  
 12 Melisa Sanchez               Unattached                      2:34.38  
 13 Tynia Coats                  P/S Vegas Flyers     2:30.00    2:34.39  
 14 Terri Green                  L.A.Jets             2:29.10    2:34.72  
 15 Nicole Washington            Quiet Fire           2:27.00    2:34.76  
 16 Harmony Saunders             Flo-Jo Internati     2:29.00    2:35.11  
 17 Molly Mahony                 Equalizers Track                2:37.02  
 18 Cydney Graham                L.A.Jets             2:37.10    2:37.34  
 19 Courtney Lewis               Quiet Fire           2:36.00    2:37.63  
 20 Ashley Ferrell               Alex                            2:37.98  
 21 Ceritha Daily                Quiet Fire           2:34.00    2:38.67  
 22 Dominique Crosby             3M                   2:29.00    2:39.10  
 23 Kimberly Shutt               Gazelle              2:42.00    2:39.60  
 24 Tajaleea Blackmon            Alex                    2.68    2:39.73  
 25 Shereese Cutler              Quiet Fire           2:45.00    2:40.95  
 26 Heather Wilson               Temecula Valley                 2:40.98  
 27 Breanna Muir                 Usa Youth Track      2:45.00    2:43.58  
 28 Daisha B.                    Speed City Track     2:45.00    2:44.06  
 29 Kandice Easley               Phenom               2:26.00    2:44.74  
 30 Anastasta Ward               DO Right             2:29.00    2:45.84  
 31 Breanna Anderson             Quiet Fire           2:40.00    2:47.91  
 32 Brianna Kelley               Prr                  2:42.00    2:48.44  
 33 Tunsiia Cobbins              Quiet Fire           2:51.00    2:48.47  
 34 Brittney Regal               Vegas Lightning      2:43.40    2:50.82  
 35 Nakita Blevins               DO Right             2:40.00    2:50.95  
 36 Katie Jurado                 Phenom               2:35.00    2:51.01  
 37 Johnbenal Bradford           Speedtrap Track                 2:51.33  
 38 Katie Wolfson                South Orange Cou                2:51.72  
 39 Reyna Beck                   Golden Elite         2:45.00    2:52.44  
 40 Breeana Blake- Wilburn       Mercury San Dieg     2:28.00    2:54.02  
 41 Becca Vosler                 South Orange Cou                2:55.60  
 42 Myshaunna Alexander          L.A.Jets             2:50.20    2:57.22  
 43 Chanel Jackson               L.A.Jets                        2:59.74  
 44 Memori Peoples               Long Beach Sprin     3:12.00    3:01.09  
 45 Olivia Barry                 Unattached           2:40.32    3:02.35  
 46 Chontrece Palmer             L.A.Jets             2:51.30    3:03.35  
 47 Bryna Blackmon               Alex                            3:03.52  
 48 Kristi Rankin                L.A.Jets             2:56.40    3:05.34  
 49 Charie McCullough            L.A.Jets             2:51.80    3:06.31  
 -- Via Hochstrasser             Temecula Valley      2:39.00         DQ  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shelby Buckley               Equalizers Track     4:52.00    4:53.44    10  
  2 Valerie Sanchez              Hawk Track           4:59.00    4:56.89     8  
  3 Brittney Washington          P/S Vegas Flyers     5:07.00    4:56.92     6  
  4 Ashley Evans                 Golden Elite         4:56.00    4:59.79     5  
  5 Sallie Privett               Sd-Roadrunners       5:03.00    5:02.56     4  
  6 Heather Wilson               Temecula Valley      5:22.00    5:16.24     3  
  7 Katie Kish                   Gazelle              5:15.00    5:23.67     2  
  8 Molly Mahony                 Equalizers Track                5:24.35     1  
  9 Terri Green                  L.A.Jets             5:24.40    5:35.02  
 10 Breanna Muir                 Usa Youth Track      5:50.00    5:35.38  
 11 Kimberly Shutt               Gazelle                         5:35.46  
 12 Jzsanette Lindstrom          so calif road ru                5:36.39  
 13 Brittney Regal               Vegas Lightning      5:38.70    5:37.57  
 14 Becca Vosler                 South Orange Cou                5:39.06  
 15 Katie Wolfson                South Orange Cou                5:41.39  
 16 Rachel Ison                  Equalizers Track     5:50.00    5:42.99  
 17 Reyna Beck                   Golden Elite         5:59.50    5:58.32  
 18 Myshaunna Alexander          L.A.Jets             5:55.30    6:07.42  
 19 Johnbenal Bradford           Speedtrap Track                 6:16.21  
 20 Heide B                      Unattached                      6:23.03  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ashley Evans                 Golden Elite        10:49.00   10:47.79    10  
  2 Heather Wilson               Temecula Valley     11:10.00   11:07.28     8  
  3 Caitlin Choate               Valley United       11:51.65   11:42.37     6  
  4 Jzsanette Lindstrom          so calif road ru               11:48.49     5  
  5 Becca Vosler                 South Orange Cou               11:52.94     4  
  6 Katie Wolfson                South Orange Cou               13:04.30     3  
  7 Reyna Beck                   Golden Elite        11:20.00   14:26.84     2  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shannon Myers                Inner City Stepp               25:30.39    10  
 -- Vanessa Robertson            Alex                                 DQ  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Julian Purvis                3M                     14.40      15.16   NWI  3   10  
  2 London Finley                Quiet Fire             14.40      15.28   NWI  3    8  
  3 Arielle Smiley               East Bay Heat Tr                  15.35   NWI  4    6  
  4 Leah Flowers                 Valley United          15.40      15.65   NWI  1    5  
  5 Briana Stewart               3M                     14.50      15.85   NWI  2    3.5
  5 Sasha Blanchard              Valley United          15.22      15.85   NWI  4    3.5
  7 Thandi Stewart               3M                     14.80      15.93   NWI  1    2  
  8 Kiana Coats                  P/S Vegas Flyers       16.00      16.30   NWI  2    1  
  9 Reny Colton                  Prr                               16.50   NWI  4 
 10 Kiersten Kirkland            Swift Perf             15.90      16.58   NWI  3 
 11 Taryn Kurcz                  Unattached             16.56      16.66   NWI  1 
 12 Ra'Shan Guillory             Unattached                        16.91   NWI  1 
 13 Ty'Janeece Robertson         L.A.Jets               16.01      16.99   NWI  2 
 14 Jamesha Townsend             Mercury San Dieg       16.98      17.09   NWI  2 
 15 Tajanee Simmons              East Bay Heat Tr                  17.23   NWI  4 
 16 Shawnique Williams-Robin     L.A.Jets               20.30      18.01   NWI  3 
 17 Nyisha Brown                 East Bay Heat Tr       17.00      18.74   NWI  2 
 18 Sandra Mora                  N. C. Jaguars                     19.64   NWI  1 
 19 Memori Peoples               Long Beach Sprin       17.61      20.06   NWI  4 
 20 Ariel Toomey                 N. C. Jaguars                     20.15   NWI  2 
 21 Jenna Reynolds               Unattached             19.00      20.58   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Julian Purvis                3M                     28.10      28.33   NWI  3   10  
  2 Jami Hardy                   3M                     28.70      28.80   NWI  3    8  
  3 Arielle Smiley               East Bay Heat Tr       29.00      28.95   NWI  3    6  
  4 Thandi Stewart               3M                     29.50      29.10   NWI  2    5  
  5 Monisha Davis                Ies                    29.80      29.48   NWI  2    4  
  6 Ashtynn Baltimore            Prr                    28.00      29.52   NWI  3    3  
  7 Kiersten Kirkland            Swift Perf             28.40      29.65   NWI  3    2  
  8 Sasha Blanchard              Valley United                     29.91   NWI  1    1  
  9 Leah Flowers                 Valley United                     29.92   NWI  1 
 10 Briana Stewart               3M                     28.20      29.99   NWI  3 
 11 Taryn Kurcz                  Unattached                        30.82   NWI  2 
 12 Ty'Janeece Robertson         L.A.Jets               30.20      30.91   NWI  2 
 13 Kiana Coats                  P/S Vegas Flyers       30.90      31.03   NWI  2 
 14 Raiyana Anderson             P/S Vegas Flyers                  32.72   NWI  1 
 15 Memori Peoples               Long Beach Sprin       32.00      33.46   NWI  1 
 16 Katherine Fay                Ptc                    33.47      33.50   NWI  2 
 17 Ra'Shan Guillory             Unattached                        33.51   NWI  1 
 18 Jamesha Townsend             Mercury San Dieg                  33.53   NWI  1 
 19 Nyisha Brown                 East Bay Heat Tr       34.00      33.81   NWI  2 
 20 Sydney Brink                 South Orange Cou                  36.68   NWI  1 
 21 Allie Palisko                South Orange Cou                  37.99   NWI  2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Quiet Fire  'A'                                     47.60      47.05   3   10  
     1) London Finley                   2) Angele Cooper                  
     3) Yasmin Woodruff                 4) D'Ambour Lewis                 
  2 Alexander Light'n Express  'A'                      48.00      49.58   3    8  
     1) Breeanca Fleming                2) Catherine Milledge             
     3) Lauren Rickman                  4) Kashaye Espinoza               
  3 3M Track Club  'A'                                  48.90      49.85   3    6  
     1) Careese Castle                  2) Amber Purvis                   
     3) Briana Stewart                  4) Shanae Roach                   
  4 Valley United Track Club  'A'                       49.66      50.05   3    5  
     1) Erika Woods                     2) Jordan Marx                    
     3) Sasha Blanchard                 4) Tori Wilbert                   
  5 Inland Empire Sprinters  'A'                        51.00      50.68   2    4  
     1) Ashley Woodford                 2) Brittany Bozeman               
     3) Kiara Thomas                    4) Monisha Davis                  
  6 West Coast Gazelle  'A'                                        50.83   1    3  
     1) Britteny Compton                2) Brittnay Crabb                 
     3) Jesica Lewis                    4) Taylor Rhodes                  
  7 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                            51.90      51.15   2    2  
     1) Serene Williams                 2) Aysha Grey                     
     3) Britney Colter                  4) Stacey Clarke                  
  8 Long Beach Sprinters  'A'                           49.00      51.43   1    0.5
     1) Tiana Woods                     2) Lakeisha Smith                 
     3) Erin Reid                       4) Jasmine Joseph                 
  8 Hilltop Speed  'A'                                  51.70      51.43   2    0.5
     1) Lesli Reed                      2) Monnikla White                 
     3) Bryanna McIntosh                4) Zadia Saunders                 
 10 Bay Cities Unicorn  'A'                             49.70      51.76   3 
     1) Tanisha Hawkins                 2) Libertie Majied                
     3) Cyntrail Pierce                 4) Brionne Baucham                
 11 P/S Vegas Flyers  'A'                             1:15.00      51.79   1 
     1) Christina Love                  2) Amber Scott                    
     3)                                 4) Anjanelle Yancy                
 12 Quiet Fire  'B'                                     51.30      52.08   2 
     1) D'Auria Barker                  2) Courtney Lewis                 
     3) Ceritha Daily                   4) Zakiyyah Al-Uqdah              
 13 Rancho Track Club  'A'                              51.20      52.44   2 
     1) Keya Allsup                     2) Bryana Smith                   
     3) Ashlee Taylor                   4) Nyjah Cousar                   
 14 East Bay Heat Track Club  'A'                       51.00      53.65   2 
     1)                                 2) Kelvina Tayor                  
     3) Arielle Smiley                  4) Kyla Brown                     
 15 Quiet Fire  'C'                                     54.30      54.61   1 
     1) Da Shanae Abram                 2) Breanna Anderson               
     3) Jasmine Curtis                  4) Ta'Janae Abram                 
 16 C.A. Track Club  'A'                                55.60      55.89   2 
     1) Alandra Mitchell                2) Asha Treadwell                 
     3) Brittany Porter                 4) Cheron Amey                    
 17 Lightspeed Track Club  'A'                          49.50      58.48   3 
     1) Alycia Presley                  2) Champagne Houston              
     3) Brittney Carter                 4) Nakiea Griffey                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 3M Track Club  'A'                                3:55.00    3:54.46   2   10  
     1) Amber Purvis                    2) Shanae Roach                   
     3) Thandi Stewart                  4) Jami Hardy                     
  2 Quiet Fire  'A'                                   3:55.00    4:01.87   2    8  
     1) London Finley                   2) Yasmin Woodruff                
     3) Courtney Lewis                  4) D'Ambour Lewis                 
  3 Inland Empire Sprinters  'A'                      4:13.00    4:09.87   1    6  
     1) Kiara Thomas                    2) Brittany Bozeman               
     3) Ashley Woodford                 4) Monisha Davis                  
  4 P/S Vegas Flyers  'A'                             4:10.00    4:11.25   2    5  
     1) Tynia Coats                     2) Amber Scott                    
     3) Christina Love                  4) Brittney Washington            
  5 Valley United Track Club  'A'                     4:00.00    4:13.56   2    4  
     1) Jordan Marx                     2) Monica Santos                  
     3) Camilla Dencer                  4) Erika Woods                    
  6 Alexander Light'n Express  'A'                    4:04.00    4:19.83   2    3  
     1) Ashley Ferrell                  2) Catherine Milledge             
     3) Regan Green                     4) Natalie Nicholas               
  7 Pops Track Club  'A'                              4:25.53    4:20.26   1    2  
     1) Kala Stepter                    2) Okuchkwu Okonkwo               
     3) Sierra Anway                    4) Katherine Fay                  
  8 Hawks Track Club  'A'                             4:32.00    4:26.47   1    1  
     1) Ari Murphy                      2) Kenya Usher                    
     3) Monica Trijillo                 4) Valerie Sanchez                
  9 Quiet Fire  'B'                                   4:12.00    4:28.00   1 
     1) Angele Cooper                   2) Ceritha Daily                  
     3) Jasmine Curtis                  4) Ta'Janae Abram                 
 10 Rancho Track Club  'A'                            4:09.20    4:30.51   2 
     1) Paige Hardy                     2) Bryana Smith                   
     3) Ashlee Taylor                   4) Nyjah Cousar                   
 11 C.A. Track Club  'A'                              4:52.00    4:51.44   1 
     1) Alandra Mitchell                2) Asha Treadwell                 
     3) Brittany Porter                 4) Cheron Amey                    
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 3M Track Club  'A'                               10:00.00   10:06.20    10  
     1) Thandi Stewart                  2) Dayna Sykes                    
     3) Dominique Crosby                4) Jami Hardy                     
  2 P/S Vegas Flyers  'A'                            10:16.00   10:09.70     8  
     1) Tynia Coats                     2) Amber Scott                    
     3) Brittney Washington             4) Raiyana Anderson               
  3 West Coast Gazelle  'A'                                     10:36.50     6  
     1) Britteny Compton                2) Brittnay Crabb                 
     3) Katie Kish                      4) Kimberly Shutt                 
  4 Alexander Light'n Express  'A'                   10:10.00   10:42.00     5  
     1) Ashley Ferrell                  2) Tajaleea Blackmon              
     3) Regan Green                     4) Lauren Rickman                 
 
High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Camilla Dencer               Valley United          1.60m      1.55m    5-01.00   10  
  2 Turquoise Thompson           Swift Perf             1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00    8  
  3 Reny Colton                  Prr                               1.45m    4-09.00    6  
  4 Ariel Toomey                 N. C. Jaguars                     1.40m    4-07.00    5  
  5 Memori Peoples               Long Beach Sprin       1.42m      1.35m    4-05.00    3.5
  5 Ra'Shan Guillory             Unattached             1.42m      1.35m    4-05.00    3.5
  7 Harmony Saunders             Flo-Jo Internati       1.37m      1.25m    4-01.25    2  
 
Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Reny Colton                  Prr                               2.74m    8-11.75   10  
  2 Sasha Blanchard              Valley United                     2.13m    6-11.75    8  
  3 Sydney Brink                 South Orange Cou                  1.53m    5-00.25    6  
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Erin Reid                    Long Beach Sprin       5.33m      5.51m   NWI  18-01.00   10  
  2 Karynn Dunn                  Free Spirit                       5.17m   NWI  16-11.50    8  
  3 Jenna Reynolds               Unattached             4.87m      5.07m   NWI  16-07.75    6  
  4 Arielle Smiley               East Bay Heat Tr       0.17m      4.81m   NWI  15-09.50    5  
  5 Leah Flowers                 Valley United          4.99m      4.80m   NWI  15-09.00    4  
  6 Kiersten Kirkland            Swift Perf             4.75m      4.71m   NWI  15-05.50    3  
  7 Jamesha Townsend             Mercury San Dieg                  4.66m   NWI  15-03.50    2  
  8 Kelvina Tayor                East Bay Heat Tr       0.16m      4.50m   NWI  14-09.25    1  
  9 Stacie Bressem               Unattached                        4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
 10 Ariel Toomey                 N. C. Jaguars                     4.22m   NWI  13-10.25 
 11 Breanna Anderson             Quiet Fire                        4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
 12 Venice Kethem                P/S Vegas Flyers                  4.04m   NWI  13-03.25 
 12 Ra'Shan Guillory             Unattached             4.39m      4.04m   NWI  13-03.25 
 14 Sierra Anway                 Ptc                    3.98m      4.02m   NWI  13-02.25 
 15 Asha Treadwell               C.A. Track             4.24m      4.01m   NWI  13-02.00 
 16 Harmony Saunders             Flo-Jo Internati       5.08m      3.96m   NWI  13-00.00 
 17 Malaysia Alexander           Golden Elite           3.80m      3.87m   NWI  12-08.50 
 18 Shereese Cutler              Quiet Fire                        3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
 18 Alycia Presley               Lightspeed                        3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
 20 Nyisha Brown                 East Bay Heat Tr                  3.78m   NWI  12-05.00 
 21 Myshaunna Alexander          L.A.Jets                          3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
 22 Jonice Rivers                Mercury San Dieg                  3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
 23 Ladree Caesar                'N Step                           3.63m   NWI  11-11.00 
 24 Katherine Fay                Ptc                    3.58m      3.58m   NWI  11-09.00 
 25 Alandra Mitchell             C.A. Track             3.65m      3.51m   NWI  11-06.25 
 26 Tandya Stewart               Hyperspeed                        3.44m   NWI  11-03.50 
 27 Kendahl Strachar             Ptc                    3.56m      2.82m   NWI   9-03.00 
 28 Lauren Henry                 Hyperspeed                        2.78m   NWI   9-01.50 
 -- Jackae Bridges               Mercury San Dieg                   FOUL   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Briana Stewart               3M                    11.22m     11.22m   NWI  36-09.75   10  
  2 Reny Colton                  Prr                              10.10m   NWI  33-01.75    8  
  3 D'Auria Barker               Quiet Fire                        9.49m   NWI  31-01.75    6  
  4 Dayna Sykes                  3M                     8.63m      9.42m   NWI  30-11.00    5  
  5 Breanna Anderson             Quiet Fire                        9.37m   NWI  30-09.00    4  
  6 Shereese Cutler              Quiet Fire                        9.14m   NWI  30-00.00    3  
  7 Jasmine Curtis               Quiet Fire                        9.08m   NWI  29-09.50    2  
 
Shot Put Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Shawnique Williams-Robin     L.A.Jets              12.72m     13.22m   43-04.50   10  
  2 Julian Purvis                3M                    11.93m     11.61m   38-01.25    8  
  3 D'Auria Barker               Quiet Fire                       11.59m   38-00.25    6  
  4 Kiersten Kirkland            Swift Perf            10.90m     10.94m   35-10.75    5  
  5 Amber Chin                   Alex                  11.12m     10.68m   35-00.50    4  
  6 Destiney Hotchkins           Vegas Lightning        3.40m     10.65m   34-11.25    3  
  7 Arisha Blevins               DO Right              11.67m     10.44m   34-03.00    2  
  8 Miata Jaja                   Prr                              10.37m   34-00.25    1  
  9 Brittany White               P/S Vegas Flyers                 10.09m   33-01.25 
 10 Gema Washington              Quiet Fire                        9.97m   32-08.50 
 11 Breanna White                Hilltop Speed                     9.31m   30-06.50 
 12 Eshaunna Robinson            Ptc                    4.59m      9.11m   29-10.75 
 13 Lindsey Rickman              Alex                   9.75m      8.96m   29-04.75 
 14 Stacie Bressem               Unattached                        8.43m   27-08.00 
 15 Dezarae Jordan               Mercury San Dieg                  7.54m   24-09.00 
 16 Janae Felder                 Hilltop Speed                     6.86m   22-06.25 
 17 Racheal Townsend             Prr                               6.24m   20-05.75 
 
Discus Throw Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Arisha Blevins               DO Right              39.00m     36.62m     120-02   10  
  2 Julian Purvis                3M                    29.94m     28.64m      93-11    8  
  3 Roslynn Medina               Swift Perf            29.00m     27.66m      90-09    6  
  4 Brittany White               P/S Vegas Flyers                 25.94m      85-01    5  
  5 Eshaunna Robinson            Ptc                   25.71m     25.54m      83-09    4  
  6 Lindsey Rickman              Alex                  26.51m     24.68m      81-00    3  
  7 Miata Jaja                   Prr                              24.48m      80-04    2  
  8 Amber Chin                   Alex                  27.30m     22.00m      72-02    1  
  9 Vanessa Houston              Flo-Jo Internati      63.00m     19.48m      63-11 
 10 Dezarae Jordan               Mercury San Dieg                 16.88m      55-04 
 11 Gema Washington              Quiet Fire                       15.90m      52-02 
 12 Ashleigh Jones               Mercury San Dieg                 13.42m      44-00 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kenyanna Wilson              Arz Rising Suns        11.80      11.99q  NWI  4 
  2 Janette Burwell              Unattached                        12.79q  NWI  5 
  3 Christy Wells                Unattached                        13.03q  NWI  5 
  4 Porsha Butts                 So CA Running Co                  13.11q  NWI  2 
  5 Brittany Jones               L.A.Jets               12.55      13.30q  NWI  1 
  6 Wneka Okonkwo                Hyperspeed             13.80      13.41q  NWI  3 
  7 Nailah Williams              3M                     13.10      13.52q  NWI  2 
  8 Brittany Fastuca             South Orange Cou                  13.56q  NWI  5 
  9 Marquel Kidd                 Noth County Stal       15.00      13.64   NWI  4 
 10 DeZhane Brown                So CA Running Co                  13.66   NWI  1 
 11 Vanessa Barner               Quiet Fire             14.10      13.94   NWI  4 
 12 Erica Montgomery             Quiet Fire             14.10      13.99   NWI  3 
 13 Jessica Lewis                Gazelle                15.00      14.00   NWI  3 
 14 Jamaica Hasan                DO Right               14.25      14.12   NWI  1 
 15 Amber Hagan                  Hyperspeed             14.90      14.15   NWI  4 
 16 Tykia Iles                   Sd-Roadrunners                    14.17   NWI  5 
 17 Daija Foard                  So CA Running Co                  14.31   NWI  4 
 18 Shannon Brown                Hyperspeed             13.50      14.57   NWI  1 
 19 Christine Day                P/S Vegas Flyers                  15.39   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kenyanna Wilson              Arz Rising Suns        11.99      12.00   NWI   10  
  2 Porsha Butts                 So CA Running Co       13.11      12.80   NWI    8  
  3 Christy Wells                Unattached             13.03      12.94   NWI    6  
  4 Wneka Okonkwo                Hyperspeed             13.41      13.37   NWI    5  
  5 Brittany Fastuca             South Orange Cou       13.56      13.40   NWI    4  
  6 Brittany Jones               L.A.Jets               13.30      13.44   NWI    3  
  7 Nailah Williams              3M                     13.52      13.55   NWI    2  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Echos Blevins                DO Right               27.40      26.73   NWI  3   10  
  2 Allison Stone                Unattached                        26.89   NWI  3    8  
  3 Marcie Salzle                Vernon Smith Inf       25.70      26.93   NWI  4    6  
  4 Porsha Butts                 So CA Running Co                  26.96   NWI  2    5  
  5 Tawanna Coleman              Lightspeed             28.10      27.19   NWI  1    4  
  6 Brittany Jones               L.A.Jets               26.33      27.53   NWI  4    3  
  7 Jamila Gamble                S B Youth                         27.54   NWI  1    2  
  8 DeZhane Brown                So CA Running Co                  27.63   NWI  3    1  
  9 Nailah Williams              3M                     26.80      27.75   NWI  4 
 10 Wneka Okonkwo                Hyperspeed             26.90      27.80   NWI  2 
 11 Brittany Fastuca             South Orange Cou                  27.82   NWI  1 
 12 Marrissa Chandler            So CA Running Co                  28.34   NWI  4 
 13 Marquel Kidd                 Noth County Stal       28.00      28.48   NWI  3 
 14 Bianca Gibbons               Temecula Valley        27.42      28.52   NWI  4 
 15 Jamaica Hasan                DO Right               29.54      28.78   NWI  2 
 16 Dyandra Jacobs               Swift Perf             27.90      28.89   NWI  3 
 17 Jessica Lewis                Gazelle                28.00      28.91   NWI  3 
 18 Vanessa Barner               Quiet Fire             27.60      29.24   NWI  3 
 19 Tabitha Cebrun               Alex                   29.18      29.45   NWI  2 
 20 Amber Hagan                  Hyperspeed             27.90      29.51   NWI  3 
 20 Daija Foard                  So CA Running Co                  29.51   NWI  1 
 22 Erica Montgomery             Quiet Fire             28.10      30.41   NWI  1 
 23 Meagan Gordon                Rancho Track Clu       29.00      30.71   NWI  2 
 24 Christine Day                P/S Vegas Flyers                  32.34   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Echos Blevins                DO Right               56.00    1:00.03   3   10  
  2 Tawanna Coleman              Lightspeed             59.90    1:01.32   3    8  
  3 Bianca Gibbons               Temecula Valley      1:01.00    1:02.58   3    6  
  4 Brittany Jones               L.A.Jets             1:02.40    1:03.14   3    5  
  5 Porsha Butts                 So CA Running Co                1:03.19   1    4  
  6 DeZhane Brown                So CA Running Co                1:04.77   2    3  
  7 Tabitha Cebrun               Alex                 1:10.38    1:06.44   2    2  
  8 Nailah Williams              3M                     59.80    1:07.88   3    1  
  9 Daija Foard                  So CA Running Co                1:08.13   1 
 10 Christy Wells                Unattached                      1:09.56   1 
 11 Dyandra Jacobs               Swift Perf           1:02.20    1:09.92   3 
 12 Christine Day                P/S Vegas Flyers                1:17.60   2 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bianca Gibbons               Temecula Valley      2:24.00    2:25.22    10  
  2 Echos Blevins                DO Right             2:19.00    2:25.25     8  
  3 Cristina Gomez               Temecula Valley                 2:39.15     6  
  4 Dyandra Jacobs               Swift Perf           2:35.00    2:42.43     5  
  5 Brianna Wright               Lightspeed           2:40.00    2:43.57     4  
  6 Amber Hagan                  Hyperspeed           2:48.00    2:44.95     3  
  7 Tabitha Cebrun               Alex                            2:53.26     2  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jillian Bennett              Equalizers Track     5:07.00    5:03.22    10  
  2 Veronica Franco              Unattached                      5:10.28     8  
  3 Cristina Gomez               Temecula Valley      5:20.00    5:18.30     6  
  4 Kasey Vaughn                 Valley United        5:10.70    5:22.15     5  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Christy Adamyk               Unattached                     10:44.24    10  
  2 Cristina Gomez               Temecula Valley     11:10.00   11:44.39     8  
 
5000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tai Strozier                 Prr                            25:54.02    10  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Jennifer Shambaugh           Hyperspeed             15.90      16.23   NWI  1   10  
  2 Jamila Gamble                S B Youth                         17.35   NWI  1    8  
  3 Brittany Fastuca             South Orange Cou                  17.50   NWI  1    6  
  4 Jazzmine Jackson             Prr                               17.85   NWI  2    5  
  5 Goldie Bolden                Unattached                        18.61   NWI  2    4  
  6 Marquel Kidd                 Noth County Stal       15.50      20.25   NWI  1    3  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jennifer Shambaugh           Hyperspeed                      1:08.28    10  
  2 Marquel Kidd                 Noth County Stal       30.00    1:14.48     8  
  3 Jazzmine Jackson             Prr                             1:14.84     6  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hyperspeed  'A'                                     53.00      53.40    10  
     1) Amber Hagan                     2) Natalie Meadows                
     3) Wneka Okonkwo                   4) Layla Myles                    
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hyperspeed  'A'                                              4:36.42    10  
     1) Jennifer Shambaugh              2) Wneka Okonkwo                  
     3) Shannon Brown                   4) Brittani Ikemoto               
 
4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hyperspeed  'A'                                             11:24.70    10  
     1) Brittani Ikemoto                2) Layla Myles                    
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Jamila Gamble                S B Youth                         4.72m   NWI  15-06.00   10  
  2 Goldie Bolden                Unattached                        4.17m   NWI  13-08.25    8  
  3 Dyandra Jacobs               Swift Perf             4.11m      3.96m   NWI  13-00.00    6  
  4 Erica Montgomery             Quiet Fire                        3.95m   NWI  12-11.50    5  
  5 Jamaica Hasan                DO Right               3.03m      3.89m   NWI  12-09.25    4  
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Nailah Williams              3M                    10.36m      8.34m   NWI  27-04.50   10  
 
Shot Put Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Danielle Wilson              B Sharp Track                     9.54m   31-03.75   10  
  2 Ashley Rogers                P/S Vegas Flyers                  8.73m   28-07.75    8  
  3 Rachel Weathers              Alex                   9.06m      8.68m   28-05.75    6  
  4 Jessica Lewis                Gazelle                           8.22m   26-11.75    5  
  5 Jessica Townsend             Mercury San Dieg                  7.55m   24-09.25    4  
  6 Tai Strozier                 Prr                               7.47m   24-06.25    3  
  7 Opelania Buelna              P/S Vegas Flyers                  7.19m   23-07.25    2  
  8 Shandrica Ellis              P/S Vegas Flyers                  7.10m   23-03.50    1  
 
Discus Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jessica Lewis                Gazelle                          27.32m      89-07   10  
  2 Rachel Weathers              Alex                  27.33m     24.96m      81-11    8  
  3 Ashley Rogers                P/S Vegas Flyers                 22.46m      73-08    6  
  4 Opelania Buelna              P/S Vegas Flyers                 20.10m      65-11    5  
  5 Jessica Townsend             Mercury San Dieg                 19.42m      63-08    4  
  6 Shandrica Ellis              P/S Vegas Flyers                 15.00m      49-02    3  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nonye Okonkw0                Hyperspeed                        12.62q  NWI 
  2 Amanda Swan                  Unattached             12.50      13.27q  NWI 
  3 Kerree Rushing               Unattached                        13.60q  NWI 
  4 Jasmine Hackett              So CA Running Co                  13.72q  NWI 
  5 Tiara Flewellen              CA Quicksilver                    13.89q  NWI 
  6 Quintiana Wilborn            Foothill Strider       13.34      14.05q  NWI 
  7 Hadiyah Browne               Foothill Strider       13.63      14.49q  NWI 
  8 QuintanaS Wilborn            Foothill Strider       13.54      14.59q  NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Nonye Okonkw0                Hyperspeed             12.62      12.62   NWI   10  
  2 Amanda Swan                  Unattached             13.27      13.27   NWI    8  
  3 Kerree Rushing               Unattached             13.60      13.60   NWI    6  
  4 Jasmine Hackett              So CA Running Co       13.72      13.72   NWI    5  
  5 Tiara Flewellen              CA Quicksilver         13.89      13.89   NWI    4  
  6 Quintiana Wilborn            Foothill Strider       14.05      14.05   NWI    3  
  7 Hadiyah Browne               Foothill Strider       14.49      14.49   NWI    2  
  8 QuintanaS Wilborn            Foothill Strider       14.59      14.59   NWI    1  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Jeanne Newman                L.A.Jets                          25.37   NWI   10  
  2 Nonye Okonkw0                Hyperspeed                        25.87   NWI    8  
  3 Samala JohnDawson            Quiet Fire                        27.65   NWI    6  
  4 Tiara Flewellen              CA Quicksilver                    27.97   NWI    5  
  5 Quintiana Wilborn            Foothill Strider       28.00      28.83   NWI    4  
  6 Ashley Dancer                Foothill Strider       27.00      30.02   NWI    3  
  7 Ashley Dean                  Bay Cities Unico       30.00      31.32   NWI    2  
  8 Aubrey Michi                 Vernon Smith Inf       32.00      32.02   NWI    1  
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 QuintanaS Wilborn            Foothill Strider     1:08.00    1:06.61    10  
  2 Hadiyah Browne               Foothill Strider     1:06.00    1:08.37     8  
  3 Ashley Dean                  Bay Cities Unico     1:24.00    1:10.81     6  
  4 Jasmine Hackett              So CA Running Co                1:11.49     5  
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sierra Cannon                Gazelle              2:20.00    2:33.69    10  
  2 Samala Johnson- Dawson       Quiet Fire                      2:35.41     8  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Sasha Edwards                Hyperspeed                        16.16   NWI   10  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sasha Edwards                Hyperspeed                      1:13.74    10  
 
High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Aubrey Michi                 Vernon Smith Inf       1.52m      1.40m    4-07.00   10  
 
Triple Jump Young Women
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Essence Wyatt                Prr                              11.29m   NWI  37-00.50   10  
 
Shot Put Young Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jenni Hines                  Long Beach Sprin                  9.69m   31-09.50   10  
 
Discus Throw Young Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jenni Hines                  Long Beach Sprin                 32.72m     107-04   10  
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Isiaha Walton                L.A.Jets               15.90      14.82q  NWI  1 
  2 KaJohn James                 Unattached                        15.30q  NWI 16 
  3 Elijah Simon                 P/S Vegas Flyers       16.00      15.45q  NWI  4 
  4 Bryce Dixon                  Unattached             14.30      15.51q  NWI 13 
  5 Jonathan Reed                Bay Cities Unico       15.45      15.61q  NWI  6 
  6 Jordan Pitts                 CA Quicksilver         14.20      15.72q  NWI 14 
  7 Dominqiue Abel               Alex                   16.22      15.74q  NWI 12 
  8 Thomas Collier               Swift Perf             17.00      15.85q  NWI  1 
  9 Charles Porter, II           CA Quicksilver         15.02      15.89   NWI 10 
 10 Zack Piggee                  Alex                   17.50      15.91   NWI 13 
 11 Malik Cyphers                Lightspeed             15.80      16.02   NWI  2 
 12 Joshua Wilkinson             Lightspeed             16.80      16.03   NWI  8 
 13 Bryce Hugvoine               Bay Cities Unico                  16.07   NWI 16 
 14 Micah Edwards                'N Step                           16.09   NWI  9 
 15 Radhi Franklin               Prr                               16.13   NWI  8 
 16 Dewayne Taylor               Quiet Fire             15.90      16.15   NWI  2 
 17 Malik Harris                 Lightspeed             16.90      16.30   NWI  7 
 17 David Williams               So CA Running Co       15.60      16.30   NWI  3 
 19 Kev'n Farmer                 Valley United          15.85      16.37   NWI  1 
 20 Frank Buncom                 Mercury San Dieg       15.55      16.41   NWI  4 
 21 Joshua Lindsey               Moreno Valley          16.00      16.46   NWI  7 
 21 Daniel Lawson                L.A.Jets               16.10      16.46   NWI 10 
 23 Kevonte Arline               Quiet Fire             16.60      16.51   NWI  4 
 24 Carey Harrison               Mercury San Dieg       15.00      16.53   NWI 11 
 25 Wali Al-Uqdah                Quiet Fire             16.50      16.56   NWI 12 
 26 Sterrling Fisher             CA Quicksilver         15.45      16.57   NWI  7 
 27 Demetrius Glover             Alex                   16.36      16.60   NWI 14 
 28 David Potts                  Gazelle                16.70      16.78   NWI  9 
 29 Cameron M.                   Speed City Track       15.50      16.97   NWI  5 
 30 Chris Tompkins               Quiet Fire             16.90      17.05   NWI  6 
 31 Kenon Blevins                DO Right               17.57      17.07   NWI 14 
 32 Zachary Wilson               Free Spirit            17.00      17.10   NWI 11 
 33 Anthony Turner               Quiet Fire             16.50      17.28   NWI 13 
 34 Donte Patterson              L.A.Jets               17.50      17.30   NWI 11 
 35 Dominick Flournoy            Ies                    16.30      17.41   NWI 13 
 36 Jocohen Walker               Quiet Fire             17.50      17.42   NWI  9 
 37 Sean Wilson                  Free Spirit                       17.46   NWI  7 
 38 Ahmad Benson                 Bay Cities Unico       19.18      17.49   NWI 13 
 38 Nikaeus Mercer               DO Right               18.57      17.49   NWI 10 
 40 Brennen Davis                Mercury San Dieg       15.04      17.56   NWI  9 
 41 Jeremy Beck                  Golden Elite           19.50      17.57   NWI 14 
 42 Jumari Hawkins               Ies                    17.90      17.58   NWI 10 
 43 Billy Brown                  Lightspeed             17.80      17.66   NWI  9 
 44 Malik Yarbrough              Lightspeed             16.90      17.84   NWI  5 
 45 Lance Hamler                 Bay Area Roadrun                  17.95   NWI  4 
 46 R.J. Atkinson                Bay Cities Unico       15.15      17.98   NWI  8 
 47 Leopoldo Zenteno             Bay Cities Unico       20.40      18.08   NWI  5 
 48 Chindinma Nwankpa            Team of Purpose        17.90      18.11   NWI 11 
 49 Justin Rucker                T V Time Machine       16.00      18.18   NWI  6 
 50 Quincy Irving                Long Beach Sprin       16.91      18.20   NWI 11 
 51 Roderick Rickman             Alex                   18.25      18.22   NWI  7 
 52 Malik Street                 Lightspeed             19.90      18.23   NWI 11 
 53 Danny Wilson                 Rising Stars           17.58      18.24   NWI 12 
 53 Aaron Price                  P/S Vegas Flyers       18.00      18.24   NWI  5 
 55 Demetrius Young              Mercury San Dieg       16.04      18.38   NWI  8 
 56 Gregory Chew                 Prr                               18.45   NWI  3 
 56 Tremayne Young               Prr                               18.45   NWI  6 
 58 Nolan McDonald               Golden Elite                      18.49   NWI 16 
 59 Hoover II Jerome             Alex                   18.56      18.64   NWI  9 
 60 Chase Jamele                 Hyperspeed             18.00      18.67   NWI  4 
 61 Caleb Kirksey                Swift Perf             18.00      18.88   NWI  4 
 62 Anthony Jr. Cable            B Sharp Track          17.50      19.04   NWI  8 
 63 J'Vonne Hicks                Mercury San Dieg       16.44      19.06   NWI 14 
 64 Andre Elmore                 DO Right               19.99      19.13   NWI  9 
 65 Evan Tillman                 CA Quicksilver         17.20      19.14   NWI  6 
 66 Tariq Thompson               Mercury San Dieg       17.33      19.17   NWI 13 
 67 Jalen Rose                   Quiet Fire             17.80      19.22   NWI  7 
 68 Murray Washington            Mercury San Dieg       17.33      19.33   NWI 12 
 69 Thomas Graham                DO Right               19.96      19.35   NWI  7 
 70 Bobby Brown                  L.A.Jets               17.10      19.39   NWI  4 
 71 Cedric Taylor                Noth County Stal       18.00      19.73   NWI  3 
 72 Dylan Givens                 L.A.Jets               19.20      19.77   NWI 14 
 73 Franklin Everett             San Diego Golden       19.71      19.84   NWI 13 
 74 Jahsaan Johnson              Speedtrap Track                   20.03   NWI 15 
 75 Jaylen Stamps                L.A.Jets               19.90      20.18   NWI 12 
 76 Michael Jones                Mercury San Dieg       18.00      20.26   NWI  2 
 77 Mitchel Landry               San Diego Golden       22.12      21.12   NWI  1 
 78 Amadi Cass-Williams          Mercury San Dieg       18.09      21.22   NWI  6 
 79 Colby Penn                   Team of Purpose        21.30      21.25   NWI  3 
 80 Devin Bogans                 Mercury San Dieg       17.33      21.43   NWI 10 
 81 Christopher Thompson         Mercury San Dieg       17.00      21.69   NWI  3 
 81 Malik Walker                 Lightspeed             21.20      21.69   NWI  6 
 83 Anders Crowell               So CA Cheetahs         22.00      21.80   NWI  2 
 84 Arex Flemings                Prr                               23.23   NWI 15 
 85 Hoover III Jerome            Alex                              24.22   NWI 10 
 86 Malik Townsend               Prr                               26.27   NWI 13 
 87 Mikael Bradford              Unattached                        28.81   NWI 16 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jordan Pitts                 CA Quicksilver         15.72      14.86   NWI   10  
  2 Bryce Dixon                  Unattached             15.51      15.04   NWI    8  
  3 KaJohn James                 Unattached             15.30      15.13   NWI    6  
  4 Isiaha Walton                L.A.Jets               14.82      15.33   NWI    5  
  5 Dominqiue Abel               Alex                   15.74      15.57   NWI    4  
  6 Elijah Simon                 P/S Vegas Flyers       15.45      16.04   NWI    3  
  7 Jonathan Reed                Bay Cities Unico       15.61      16.07   NWI    2  
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Bryce Dixon                  Unattached             31.80      32.53   NWI 14   10  
  2 Elijah Simon                 P/S Vegas Flyers       32.50      32.83   NWI 12    8  
  3 Kristopher Pollard           LA Striders                       32.89   NWI  3    6  
  4 JuanMiguel Salmon            Moreno Valley          34.00      33.25   NWI 12    5  
  5 Bryson Higgins               Grayhound                         33.70   NWI  9    4  
  6 Charles Porter, II           CA Quicksilver         32.00      33.72   NWI 14    3  
  7 Michah Croom                 Golden Elite           35.90      33.82   NWI  6    2  
  8 Micah Edwards                'N Step                           33.83   NWI  2    1  
  9 Zack Piggee                  Alex                   36.60      34.14   NWI 13 
 10 David Williams               So CA Running Co       33.20      34.24   NWI 13 
 11 Gregory Chew                 Prr                               34.80   NWI  9 
 12 Carey Harrison               Mercury San Dieg       33.04      34.81   NWI  9 
 13 Frank Buncom                 Mercury San Dieg       33.02      35.19   NWI 12 
 14 Dewayne Taylor               Quiet Fire             32.00      35.24   NWI 14 
 15 Vincent Calhoun              Long Beach Sprin       35.41      35.30   NWI  7 
 16 Kenneth Sessions, Jr.        3M                     34.80      35.45   NWI 12 
 17 Zachary Wilson               Free Spirit            35.00      35.52   NWI 12 
 18 Cameron M.                   Speed City Track       34.00      35.54   NWI 12 
 19 Ernest Anderson              Speedtrap Track                   36.50   NWI  6 
 19 David Potts                  Gazelle                37.90      36.50   NWI 10 
 21 Sterrling Fisher             CA Quicksilver         36.00      36.51   NWI 14 
 22 Ken Hosea                    Quiet Fire             34.00      36.52   NWI 13 
 23 Joshua Thomas                Quiet Fire             37.00      36.60   NWI  7 
 24 Danny Wilson                 Rising Stars           36.40      36.67   NWI 11 
 25 Dominqiue Abel               Alex                   34.34      36.74   NWI 12 
 26 Joshua Wilkinson             Lightspeed             35.10      36.76   NWI 14 
 27 Kedrick Miller               Hyperspeed                        36.82   NWI 11 
 28 Malik Cyphers                Lightspeed             32.77      36.90   NWI  4 
 29 Demetrius Young              Mercury San Dieg       36.04      37.18   NWI 11 
 30 Jeremy Beck                  Golden Elite           39.90      37.23   NWI  4 
 31 Justin Rucker                T V Time Machine       37.10      37.47   NWI 10 
 32 Donte Patterson              L.A.Jets               35.10      37.58   NWI 10 
 33 Zivon Moorman                P/S Vegas Flyers       34.00      37.78   NWI 13 
 34 Tyrone Bouldin               Imani                  41.85      38.07   NWI  7 
 35 Nikaeus Mercer               DO Right               39.88      38.27   NWI  4 
 36 Terrell Bynom                Imani                  37.95      38.48   NWI  8 
 37 Isaiah Thompson              So CA Cheetahs         37.83      38.78   NWI  9 
 38 Jumari Hawkins               Ies                    39.70      38.96   NWI  4 
 39 Garrett MC Cown              Speedtrap Track                   39.47   NWI  1 
 40 Lance Hamler                 Bay Area Roadrun                  39.97   NWI  2 
 41 Roderick Rickman             Alex                   39.00      40.01   NWI  7 
 42 Thomas Graham                DO Right               42.45      40.14   NWI  1 
 43 Hoover II Jerome             Alex                   39.83      40.18   NWI  4 
 44 Julian Salmon                Moreno Valley          32.00      40.45   NWI 13 
 45 J'Vonne Hicks                Mercury San Dieg       36.33      40.69   NWI 10 
 46 Caleb Kirksey                Swift Perf             39.00      40.84   NWI 10 
 47 Tariq Thompson               Mercury San Dieg       39.04      41.12   NWI  1 
 48 Chindinma Nwankpa            Team of Purpose        40.10      41.17   NWI  3 
 49 Murray Washington            Mercury San Dieg       39.03      41.28   NWI  3 
 50 Anthony Jr. Cable            B Sharp Track          36.00      41.33   NWI 11 
 51 Jalen Rose                   Quiet Fire             35.00      41.58   NWI 11 
 52 Keisean Nixon                Imani                  37.35      41.88   NWI  6 
 53 Andre Elmore                 DO Right               42.35      42.60   NWI  3 
 54 Bobby Brown                  L.A.Jets               38.78      43.07   NWI  8 
 55 Nathaniel Slaney             Swift Perf             37.00      43.23   NWI  7 
 56 Franklin Everett             San Diego Golden       45.44      43.26   NWI  3 
 57 Dylan Givens                 L.A.Jets               37.90      43.29   NWI  5 
 58 Colby Penn                   Team of Purpose        48.50      44.02   NWI  1 
 59 Devin Bogans                 Mercury San Dieg       39.00      44.46   NWI 11 
 60 Mitchel Landry               San Diego Golden       46.21      44.69   NWI  7 
 61 Cedric Taylor                Noth County Stal       40.00      44.76   NWI  4 
 62 Bryce Matthews               So CA Running Co                  44.87   NWI  7 
 63 Michael Jones                Mercury San Dieg       41.02      45.05   NWI  9 
 64 Jaylen Stamps                L.A.Jets               37.70      45.92   NWI 11 
 65 Amadi Cass-Williams          Mercury San Dieg       40.33      46.87   NWI  4 
 66 Jahsaan Johnson              Speedtrap Track                   47.16   NWI  3 
 67 Christopher Thompson         Mercury San Dieg       38.09      48.76   NWI  8 
 68 Anders Crowell               So CA Cheetahs                    51.71   NWI  7 
 69 Hoover III Jerome            Alex                              53.45   NWI  2 
 70 Mikael Bradford              Unattached                      1:05.33   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jordan Pitts                 CA Quicksilver       1:09.00    1:09.99   8   10  
  2 Bryce Dixon                  Unattached           1:16.00    1:12.10   8    8  
  3 Ricardo Gamboa, Jr.          Valley United        1:15.00    1:13.86   1    6  
  4 Kristopher Pollard           LA Striders          1:19.80    1:15.10   7    5  
  5 Elijah Simon                 P/S Vegas Flyers     1:17.00    1:16.53   8    4  
  6 Kev'n Farmer                 Valley United        1:15.00    1:16.63   8    3  
  7 Wali Al-Uqdah                Quiet Fire           1:23.00    1:18.21   6    2  
  8 Josh Dickerson               CA Quicksilver       1:20.00    1:20.28   7    1  
  9 Radhi Franklin               Prr                             1:20.30   1 
 10 Gregory Chew                 Prr                             1:20.55   4 
 11 David Williams               So CA Running Co     1:17.80    1:20.71   4 
 12 Vincent Calhoun              Long Beach Sprin     1:18.00    1:21.37   2 
 13 Kenneth Sessions, Jr.        3M                   1:18.30    1:21.71   7 
 14 Michah Croom                 Golden Elite         1:25.00    1:21.78   6 
 15 Kedrick Miller               Hyperspeed           1:20.00    1:23.40   7 
 16 Kevonte Arline               Quiet Fire           1:20.00    1:23.43   7 
 16 Thomas Collier               Swift Perf           1:30.00    1:23.43   3 
 18 Zivon Moorman                P/S Vegas Flyers     1:22.00    1:23.68   6 
 19 Nolan Thompson               Temecula Valley      1:26.00    1:23.93   6 
 20 Jocohen Walker               Quiet Fire           1:28.00    1:24.15   2 
 21 Dominick Flournoy            Ies                  1:19.50    1:24.32   7 
 22 Jeremy Beck                  Golden Elite         1:25.00    1:24.34   5 
 23 Malik Yarbrough              Lightspeed           1:27.00    1:26.77   5 
 24 Sean Wilson                  Free Spirit                     1:27.00   1 
 25 Jonathan Reed                Bay Cities Unico     1:15.15    1:27.15   8 
 26 Kenon Blevins                DO Right             1:17.65    1:27.30   8 
 27 Tyree Jones                  Hyperspeed           1:40.00    1:28.02   2 
 28 Malik Harris                 Lightspeed           1:29.00    1:28.55   4 
 29 Dayon Holmes                 Rising Stars         1:23.54    1:28.89   6 
 30 Anthony Turner               Quiet Fire           1:24.00    1:29.28   3 
 31 Jumari Hawkins               Ies                  1:27.00    1:30.26   5 
 32 Isaiah Thompson              So CA Cheetahs       1:35.04    1:30.36   3 
 33 Kyle Williams                Rancho Track Clu     1:30.00    1:32.09   3 
 34 Daniel Lawson                L.A.Jets             1:21.00    1:32.67   4 
 35 Justin Carter                Quiet Fire           1:29.00    1:34.12   4 
 36 Nolan McDonald               Golden Elite                    1:34.13   1 
 37 Billy Brown                  Lightspeed           1:28.00    1:34.56   3 
 38 Keisean Nixon                Imani                1:25.07    1:34.86   6 
 39 Tyrone Bouldin               Imani                1:36.17    1:35.14   5 
 40 Murray Washington            Mercury San Dieg     1:29.00    1:37.34   3 
 41 Jalen Rose                   Quiet Fire           1:27.00    1:37.45   5 
 42 Terrell Bynom                Imani                1:33.40    1:39.24   3 
 43 Lance Hamler                 Bay Area Roadrun                1:39.39   1 
 44 Tariq Thompson               Mercury San Dieg     1:29.00    1:41.35   7 
 45 Chindinma Nwankpa            Team of Purpose      1:29.00    1:43.53   5 
 46 Michael Jones                Mercury San Dieg     1:29.00    1:44.55   4 
 47 Devin Bogans                 Mercury San Dieg     1:29.00    1:45.26   5 
 48 Anders Crowell               So CA Cheetahs       1:51.00    1:49.35   2 
 49 Amadi Cass-Williams          Mercury San Dieg                1:50.86   1 
 50 Leopoldo Zenteno             Bay Cities Unico     1:29.50    1:52.37   6 
 51 J'Vonne Hicks                Mercury San Dieg     1:29.00    1:54.42   8 
 52 R.J. Atkinson                Bay Cities Unico     1:30.00    1:58.52   4 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Quiet Fire  'A'                                   1:03.00    1:04.68    10  
     1) Wali Al-Uqdah                   2) Larry Collier                  
     3) Dewayne Taylor                  4) Kevonte Arline                 
  2 California Quicksilver  'A'                       1:05.00    1:05.06     8  
     1) Charles Porter, II              2) Josh Dickerson                 
     3) Jordan Pitts                    4) Sterrling Fisher               
  3 Alexander Light'n Express  'A'                    1:14.00    1:07.02     6  
     1) Roderick Rickman                2) Dominqiue Abel                 
     3) Zack Piggee                     4) Demetrius Glover               
  4 Lightspeed Track Club  'A'                        1:06.10    1:07.55     5  
     1) Malik Cyphers                   2) Malik Harris                   
     3) Joshua Wilkinson                4) Malik Yarbrough                
  5 Speedtrap Track Club  'A'                         1:05.00    1:08.06     4  
     1) Ernest Anderson                 2) Jeremy Calhoun                 
     3) Justin Calhoun                  4) Markee Eubanks                 
  6 Mercury San Diego  'A'                                       1:09.53     3  
     1) Frank Buncom                    2) Brennen Davis                  
     3) Demetrius Young                 4) Carey Harrison                 
  7 DO Right Track Club  'A'                          1:17.55    1:15.46     2  
     1) Andre Elmore                    2) Kenon Blevins                  
     3) Nikaeus Mercer                  4) Thomas Graham                  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Vincent Calhoun              Long Beach Sprin       3.59m      3.36m   NWI  11-00.25   10  
  2 Daniel Lawson                L.A.Jets                          3.26m   NWI  10-08.50    8  
  3 Bryson Huggins               Bakersfield Grey                  3.23m   NWI  10-07.25    6  
  4 Cameron M.                   Speed City Track       3.04m      2.89m   NWI   9-05.75    4.5
  4 David Potts                  Gazelle                           2.89m   NWI   9-05.75    4.5
  6 Josh Dickerson               CA Quicksilver         3.14m      2.84m   NWI   9-04.00    3  
  7 Dayon Holmes                 Rising Stars           2.61m      2.81m   NWI   9-02.75    2  
  8 Zachary Wilson               Free Spirit                       2.73m   NWI   8-11.50    1  
  9 Kenneth Sessions, Jr.        3M                     2.99m      2.67m   NWI   8-09.25 
 10 Evan Tillman                 CA Quicksilver         2.71m      2.62m   NWI   8-07.25 
 11 Nathaniel Slaney             Swift Perf             2.59m      2.52m   NWI   8-03.25 
 12 Kedrick Miller               Hyperspeed                        2.49m   NWI   8-02.00 
 13 Caleb Kirksey                Swift Perf             2.20m      2.44m   NWI   8-00.25 
 14 Quincy Irving                Long Beach Sprin       2.55m      2.36m   NWI   7-09.00 
 15 Danny Wilson                 Rising Stars           2.45m      2.32m   NWI   7-07.50 
 16 Thomas Collier               Swift Perf             2.43m      2.30m   NWI   7-06.50 
 17 Justin Rucker                T V Time Machine       2.46m      2.24m   NWI   7-04.25 
 18 R.J. Atkinson                Bay Cities Unico                  2.23m   NWI   7-03.75 
 19 Sean Wilson                  Free Spirit                       2.08m   NWI   6-10.00 
 20 Tremayne Young               Prr                               1.99m   NWI   6-06.50 
 21 Dylan Givens                 L.A.Jets                          1.95m   NWI   6-04.75 
 22 Bobby Brown                  L.A.Jets                          1.74m   NWI   5-08.50 
 23 Arex Flemings                Prr                               1.62m   NWI   5-03.75 
 24 Donte Patterson              L.A.Jets                          1.59m   NWI   5-02.75 
 25 Leopoldo Zenteno             Bay Cities Unico                  1.56m   NWI   5-01.50 
 26 Jonathan Reed                Bay Cities Unico                  1.53m   NWI   5-00.25 
 -- Malik Townsend               Prr                                FOUL   NWI           
 -- Jaylen Stamps                L.A.Jets               0.07m       FOUL   NWI           
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daniel Jordan, Jr.           Valley United          13.84      13.57q  NWI  3 
  2 Isiah Turner                 So CA Running Co       13.70      13.72q  NWI  2 
  3 Nicky Sinclair               Unattached                        13.73q  NWI 14 
  4 Alvin Clark                  L.A.Jets               13.40      13.76q  NWI  8 
  5 Benjamin Dixon               Unattached             13.40      13.77q  NWI  7 
  5 Ime Edokpayi                 B Sharp Track          14.00      13.77q  NWI 10 
  7 Jacob Smith                  Valley United          13.85      13.78q  NWI  7 
  8 Steven Edwards               'N Step                           13.79q  NWI  8 
  9 Jamaal Williams              Rising Stars           13.05     J13.79   NWI 11 
 10 Blake Gray                   Long Beach Sprin                  13.86   NWI  1 
 11 Darrion Hancock              San Diego Golden       13.72      13.91   NWI  1 
 12 Andrew Fischer               Ies                    13.60      14.00   NWI  3 
 13 Jalen Love                   Valley United          14.32      14.03   NWI  2 
 13 Jarrius Glapion              Valley United          14.19      14.03   NWI  8 
 15 Marquette Washington         Rising Stars           13.34      14.09   NWI 10 
 16 Tyrelle Adams                Alex                   16.00      14.10   NWI  3 
 16 Anthony Luckett              So CA Running Co       13.80      14.10   NWI  6 
 18 Jordan Riggins               Fast Forward           13.40      14.18   NWI  9 
 19 Kyvion Grant                 Speedtrap Track                   14.19   NWI 11 
 20 Marquis Lomax                Lightspeed             14.10      14.20   NWI  9 
 20 Khalfani Muhammad            L.A.Jets               13.80      14.20   NWI  2 
 22 Isaiah Bernard               Valley United          14.63      14.21   NWI  4 
 23 Delanta Hoover               Alex                   15.25      14.23   NWI  4 
 24 Lee Lawson                   L.A.Jets               13.50      14.26   NWI  5 
 25 Marques Price                P/S Vegas Flyers       13.00      14.30   NWI 12 
 25 Anterio Bateman              L.A.Jets               14.30      14.30   NWI  3 
 27 Victor Bolden                Ies                    13.80      14.31   NWI  4 
 28 Michael Adkins II            'N Step                           14.40   NWI  1 
 29 Tiwayne Norwood              Rising Stars           15.60      14.45   NWI  1 
 30 Ricky Carrigan               Imani                  13.93      14.46   NWI  9 
 31 Darren Andrews               Free Spirit            14.30      14.48   NWI  4 
 32 Dante Thompson               Alex                   15.00      14.54   NWI 13 
 33 Shawn Morales                Usa Youth Track        14.00      14.55   NWI 13 
 34 Dwayne Washington            Bay Cities Unico       13.75      14.58   NWI  1 
 35 Armond Hawkins               Ies                    13.80      14.60   NWI  5 
 36 Quentin Shropshire           L.A.Jets               14.02      14.62   NWI 11 
 37 Theodiss Johnson             Unattached                        14.64   NWI 14 
 37 Deshawn Thompson             P/S Vegas Flyers       14.20      14.64   NWI  6 
 39 Kevin Page                   L.A.Jets               14.70      14.71   NWI 12 
 39 Troy Whiteto                 Quiet Fire             14.50      14.71   NWI  1 
 41 William Small                So CA Running Co       14.20      14.73   NWI  5 
 42 Caleb Coleman                East Bay Heat Tr       14.00      14.83   NWI 11 
 43 Daniel Edwards               'N Step                           15.02   NWI  6 
 44 Emmanuel Montgomery          Speedtrap Track                   15.12   NWI 13 
 45 Donte Horne                  L.A.Jets               15.02      15.15   NWI  9 
 46 Joshua Scott                 Team of Purpose        14.50      15.17   NWI  1 
 47 Javan Calloway               Hilltop Speed          13.50      15.26   NWI  6 
 48 Tazie Lewis                  Alex                   16.40      15.32   NWI  9 
 49 Trevor Bernard               Prr                    14.90      15.33   NWI 11 
 50 Treshawn Lewis               Usa Youth Track        15.10      15.39   NWI  8 
 51 Aaron McEwan                 Golden Elite           13.90      15.40   NWI  8 
 51 Terrell Willard              So CA Running Co       14.60      15.40   NWI  7 
 53 Tyler Givens                 L.A.Jets               14.90      15.41   NWI 10 
 54 Shalamar Lawson              Mercury San Dieg       14.09      15.45   NWI 10 
 55 Robert Relf                  DO Right               15.24      15.49   NWI  5 
 56 Raysean Wight                Lightspeed                        15.62   NWI 14 
 57 Nathan Washington            Imani                  16.30      15.63   NWI 11 
 58 Miguel Harris                Cool Runnings          14.92      15.66   NWI  5 
 59 Rufus Runnells               'N Step                           15.68   NWI  2 
 60 Christopher Hawkins          Ies                    14.90      15.79   NWI  9 
 60 Trenton Irwin                Prr                               15.79   NWI 14 
 60 Lovell Stewart               Hilltop Speed          15.40      15.79   NWI  2 
 63 Michael McKay                Alex                   16.80      15.90   NWI 12 
 64 O' Neal Lyons                Mercury San Dieg       14.01      15.93   NWI 12 
 65 Lennier Clark                Lightspeed             14.70      15.94   NWI  6 
 66 Zavier Skyers                Team of Purpose        16.10      16.01   NWI  4 
 67 Reggie Eskridge              So CA Running Co                  16.10   NWI  6 
 68 Eddie Robles                 Cool Runnings          15.38      16.17   NWI  3 
 69 Darius Dilworth              'N Step                           16.22   NWI  5 
 70 Matthew Fisher               CA Quicksilver         15.21      16.23   NWI  6 
 71 Elliott Johnson              Imani                  16.21      16.25   NWI  8 
 72 Justin Reynolds              Unattached              1.50      16.44   NWI 13 
 73 Jaylar Abram                 Quiet Fire             16.50      16.58   NWI 13 
 74 Dhakari Montgomery           Speedtrap Track                   16.80   NWI 12 
 75 JoJuan Beard                 Unattached                        16.84   NWI 14 
 76 Daricon Zimmerman            Unattached                        17.65   NWI 14 
 77 Isaiah Marshall              CA Quicksilver         17.30      18.49   NWI  8 
 78 Zack Ramsey                  Free Spirit                       19.07   NWI  3 
 79 Kayon Warren                 L.A.Jets               17.10      19.17   NWI  7 
 80 Vlair Gladney                Long Beach Sprin       18.31      19.29   NWI  2 
 81 John Tatum                   Ies                    16.00      22.45   NWI  6 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Steven Edwards               'N Step                13.79      13.59   NWI   10  
  2 Isiah Turner                 So CA Running Co       13.72      13.83   NWI    8  
  3 Ime Edokpayi                 B Sharp Track          13.77      13.92   NWI    6  
  4 Nicky Sinclair               Unattached             13.73      13.95   NWI    5  
  5 Benjamin Dixon               Unattached             13.77      14.02   NWI    4  
  6 Daniel Jordan, Jr.           Valley United          13.57      14.09   NWI    3  
  7 Alvin Clark                  L.A.Jets               13.76      14.13   NWI    2  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Jamaal Williams              Rising Stars           28.66      28.05   NWI 11   10  
  2 Benjamin Dixon               Unattached             29.00      28.65   NWI 10    8  
  3 Isiah Turner                 So CA Running Co       28.80      28.77   NWI 10    6  
  4 Anthony Luckett              So CA Running Co       28.50      28.78   NWI 11    5  
  5 Steven Edwards               'N Step                           29.39   NWI  3    4  
  6 Nicky Sinclair               Unattached                        29.46   NWI  1    3  
  7 Marques Price                P/S Vegas Flyers       28.90      29.47   NWI 11    2  
  8 Ricky Carrigan               Imani                  29.40      29.54   NWI 11    1  
  9 Dustin James                 Long Beach Sprin       28.12      29.59   NWI 11 
 10 Marquis Lomax                Lightspeed             29.90      29.87   NWI  9 
 11 Darren Andrews               Free Spirit            29.60      29.88   NWI  9 
 12 Victor Bolden                Ies                    28.40      29.93   NWI 11 
 13 Arthur Williams              Ies                    28.70      30.01   NWI  9 
 14 Darrion Hancock              San Diego Golden       29.01      30.36   NWI 10 
 15 Thomas Tucker                Long Beach Sprin       29.00      30.38   NWI 10 
 16 Eric Smith                   B Sharp Track          30.00      30.41   NWI  8 
 17 Joshua Scott                 Team of Purpose        32.00      30.42   NWI  6 
 18 Delanta Hoover               Alex                   30.99      30.44   NWI  6 
 19 Andre Harris                 Swift Perf             28.00      30.45   NWI 10 
 20 Troy Whiteto                 Quiet Fire             32.00      30.49   NWI  5 
 21 Jordan Washington            P/S Vegas Flyers       30.30      30.54   NWI  8 
 22 Armond Hawkins               Ies                    28.90      30.67   NWI 10 
 23 James Roberts                'N Step                           30.73   NWI  5 
 24 Terrell Gates                Rising Stars           31.00      30.98   NWI  7 
 25 Malcolm Howard               Bay Cities Unico       30.10      31.12   NWI  8 
 26 Robert Relf                  DO Right               31.05      31.25   NWI  6 
 27 Dante Thompson               Alex                   30.52      31.26   NWI  7 
 28 Deshawn Thompson             P/S Vegas Flyers       30.50      31.30   NWI  7 
 29 Michael Adkins II            'N Step                           31.36   NWI  1 
 30 Kyvion Grant                 Speedtrap Track                   31.49   NWI  1 
 31 Tyrelle Adams                Alex                   33.00      31.60   NWI  3 
 32 Maaliq Joseph                Phenom                 30.00      31.62   NWI  9 
 33 Adonis Harris                Swift Perf             28.00      31.63   NWI 11 
 34 Corey Bogans                 Mercury San Dieg       30.04      31.65   NWI  9 
 35 Kendall Keys                 Mercury San Dieg       30.04      31.68   NWI  8 
 36 Emmanuel Montgomery          Speedtrap Track                   31.83   NWI  2 
 37 Donte Horne                  L.A.Jets               29.90      31.86   NWI  8 
 38 DelVon Hardaway              L.A.Jets                          32.41   NWI  2 
 39 Shalamar Lawson              Mercury San Dieg       31.04      32.49   NWI  6 
 40 Aaron McEwan                 Golden Elite           33.50      32.54   NWI  4 
 41 Ralph Harvey                 Quiet Fire             32.00      32.62   NWI  6 
 42 Brandon White                Phenom                 31.00      32.74   NWI  7 
 43 Miguel Harris                Cool Runnings                     32.75   NWI  1 
 44 Fredrick Hutchinson          DO Right               31.05      33.00   NWI  7 
 45 Matthew Lopez                Unattached                        33.14   NWI  1 
 46 Lennier Clark                Lightspeed             32.00      33.38   NWI  5 
 47 Jordan Riggins               Fast Forward                      33.39   NWI  3 
 48 Tiwayne Norwood              Rising Stars           33.61      33.57   NWI  2 
 49 O' Neal Lyons                Mercury San Dieg       32.01      33.62   NWI  5 
 50 Christopher Hawkins          Ies                    30.40      33.76   NWI  8 
 51 Caleb Coleman                East Bay Heat Tr       33.00      34.20   NWI  4 
 52 Elliott Johnson              Imani                  32.08      34.34   NWI  5 
 53 David Price                  Long Beach Sprin       30.00      34.54   NWI  2 
 54 Zavier Skyers                Team of Purpose        35.10      35.10   NWI  3 
 55 Michael McKay                Alex                   33.38      35.19   NWI  4 
 56 Clyde Jordan                 Lightspeed             34.50      35.24   NWI  1 
 57 Matthew Fisher               CA Quicksilver         32.00      35.49   NWI  5 
 58 Michael Salzle               Vernon Smith Inf       33.00      35.56   NWI  4 
 59 Adam Bushnell                So CA Cheetahs         33.29      35.78   NWI  4 
 60 Justin Reynolds              Unattached             35.00      36.48   NWI  3 
 61 Dominique Street             Lightspeed             34.00      39.49   NWI  3 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jamias Jones                 Quiet Fire           1:03.00    1:04.24  11   10  
  2 Anthony Luckett              So CA Running Co     1:05.20    1:05.04  11    8  
  3 Chanceller James             Usa Youth Track      1:04.30    1:05.32  11    6  
  4 Benjamin Dixon               Unattached           1:05.50    1:06.84  10    5  
  5 Kory Richardson*             Usa Youth Track      1:05.62    1:07.49  10    4  
  6 James Turner                 Unattached                      1:08.75  13    3  
  7 Ricky Carrigan               Imani                1:05.00    1:08.94  11    2  
  8 Alec Johnson                 Valley United        1:07.00    1:08.96  10    1  
  9 Anterio Bateman              L.A.Jets             1:05.50    1:09.07  10 
 10 Darren Andrews               Free Spirit          1:08.70    1:09.60   9 
 11 Patrick Wells                Valley United        1:09.00    1:09.74  12 
 12 Matthew Lopez                Unattached                      1:09.75  12 
 13 Johnny Beard                 B Sharp Track        1:08.00    1:09.81   9 
 14 Akil Douglas                 Usa Youth Track      1:10.00    1:09.91  13 
 15 Khalfani Muhammad            L.A.Jets             1:07.20    1:10.19   4 
 16 Andre Harris                 Swift Perf           1:10.00    1:10.22   8 
 17 Isiah Turner                 So CA Running Co     1:07.10    1:10.33  10 
 18 Alvin Clark                  L.A.Jets             1:04.10    1:10.63   6 
 19 Austin Harper                3M                   1:09.80    1:10.76   8 
 20 Donovan Brown                L.A.Jets             1:04.00    1:11.03  11 
 21 Terrell Gates                Rising Stars         1:12.00    1:11.11   7 
 22 Quentin Shropshire           L.A.Jets             1:08.10    1:11.88   9 
 23 Adonis Harris                Swift Perf           1:11.00    1:12.16   7 
 24 Joshua Scott                 Team of Purpose      1:15.00    1:12.22   6 
 25 Leonard Herrera              Alex                 1:18.67    1:12.89   4 
 26 Aaron McEwan                 Golden Elite         1:12.00    1:13.24   7 
 27 Chris Street                 Quiet Fire           1:12.00    1:13.35   7 
 28 Treshawn Lewis               Usa Youth Track      1:20.00    1:13.66   4 
 29 Shawn Morales                Usa Youth Track      1:15.00    1:13.80   6 
 30 Justin Sinclair              L.A.Jets             1:11.60    1:14.02   2 
 31 Maaliq Joseph                Phenom               1:09.00    1:14.07  12 
 32 James Roberts                'N Step                         1:14.08   5 
 33 Tyler Givens                 L.A.Jets             1:11.05    1:14.21   7 
 34 DelVon Hardaway              L.A.Jets             1:08.60    1:14.23   3 
 35 Micheal Munoz                Team of Purpose      1:11.00    1:14.34   7 
 36 Micaah Joseph                Phenom               1:12.00    1:14.62  12 
 37 Jordan Washington            P/S Vegas Flyers     1:11.00    1:14.64   8 
 38 Aaron Potts                  Gazelle              1:17.00    1:15.60   5 
 39 Trevor Bernard               Prr                  1:16.00    1:15.78   5 
 40 O' Neal Lyons                Mercury San Dieg     1:12.00    1:15.80   7 
 41 Brandon White                Phenom               1:15.00    1:16.40  12 
 42 Ralph Harvey                 Quiet Fire           1:13.00    1:17.12   6 
 43 Fredrick Hutchinson          DO Right             1:13.85    1:17.63   6 
 44 Brian Davis                  Hyperspeed                      1:17.98   1 
 45 Denzel Grantling             Mercury San Dieg     1:11.00    1:18.13   5 
 46 Corey Bogans                 Mercury San Dieg     1:08.00    1:18.23  10 
 47 Raysean Wight                Lightspeed                      1:18.41  12 
 48 Shane Powers                 Swift Perf           1:27.00    1:18.67   2 
 48 Theodiss Johnson             Unattached                      1:18.67  12 
 50 Miguel Harris                Cool Runnings        1:09.40    1:19.25   9 
 51 Eddie Robles                 Cool Runnings                   1:19.40   1 
 52 Elliott Johnson              Imani                1:19.75    1:19.93   3 
 53 Javan Calloway               Hilltop Speed        1:12.40    1:20.01  11 
 54 Tiwayne Norwood              Rising Stars         1:17.07    1:20.26   5 
 55 Lee Lawson                   L.A.Jets             1:09.90    1:20.70   8 
 56 Zavier Skyers                Team of Purpose      1:25.00    1:20.89   2 
 57 Nathan Washington            Imani                1:18.55    1:20.97   4 
 58 Markeis Parish               Rancho Track Clu     1:26.00    1:20.99   2 
 59 Robert Relf                  DO Right             1:13.85    1:21.84   5 
 60 Michael McKay                Alex                            1:22.75  13 
 61 Kevin Page                   L.A.Jets             1:16.00    1:23.56   5 
 62 Lovell Stewart               Hilltop Speed        1:22.80    1:24.25   3 
 63 Jaylar Abram                 Quiet Fire           1:19.00    1:24.86   4 
 64 Shalamar Lawson              Mercury San Dieg     1:10.00    1:25.42   8 
 65 Aric Crowell                 So CA Cheetahs       1:20.02    1:27.03   9 
 66 Isaiah Marshall              CA Quicksilver       1:27.00    1:27.45   2 
 67 Curtis Saunders              Hilltop Speed        1:25.70    1:28.80   2 
 68 Adam Bushnell                So CA Cheetahs       1:20.03    1:29.12   4 
 69 Clyde Jordan                 Lightspeed           1:18.00    1:30.25  10 
 70 Rufus Runnells               'N Step                         1:30.85   1 
 71 Zachary Cochrane             Hyperspeed           1:35.00    1:32.03   2 
 72 Dominique Street             Lightspeed           1:23.00    1:33.74   3 
 73 Shannon Tobin                Bay Cities Unico     1:25.10    1:37.90   7 
 74 Sean Floyd                   Lightspeed                      1:45.00  12 
 75 Nick Mynes                   Golden Elite         1:25.00    1:46.36   3 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jamias Jones                 Quiet Fire           2:28.00    2:30.14    10  
  2 Darren Fahy                  Sd-Roadrunners       2:30.00    2:30.41     8  
  3 Kory Richardson*             Usa Youth Track      2:29.89    2:31.23     6  
  4 Anterio Bateman              L.A.Jets             2:30.00    2:36.52     5  
  5 Aaron Acord                  Sd-Roadrunners       2:35.00    2:36.81     4  
  6 Lavelle Hamlet               Bay Area Roadrun                2:36.83     3  
  7 Anthony Alston               Noth County Stal     2:30.00    2:36.84     2  
  8 Chanceller James             Usa Youth Track      2:41.23    2:40.30     1  
  9 Zachary Bornstein            Valley United        2:37.48    2:40.60  
 10 Kevin Mihalik                N. C. Jaguars                   2:40.87  
 11 Donovan Brown                L.A.Jets             2:29.00    2:42.07  
 12 Leonard Herrera              Alex                 2:56.00    2:42.88  
 13 James Turner                 Unattached                      2:43.49  
 14 Alvin Clark                  L.A.Jets             2:28.00    2:43.86  
 15 Quentin Shropshire           L.A.Jets             2:45.00    2:43.88  
 16 Austin Harper                3M                   2:42.00    2:44.46  
 17 Danavian Clay                Valley United        2:44.72    2:45.72  
 18 Casey Jackson                Bay Area Roadrun                2:47.06  
 19 Johnny Dominguez             Royal-T                         2:47.27  
 20 Micheal Munoz                Team of Purpose      2:45.00    2:48.07  
 21 Ryan Rodrigues               Irvine Cougars                  2:48.35  
 22 Matthew Lopez                Unattached                      2:48.60  
 23 Devel Parker                 Unattached                      2:50.17  
 24 Steven Fahy                  Sd-Roadrunners       2:52.00    2:51.12  
 25 Micaah Joseph                Phenom               2:40.00    2:51.93  
 26 Aaron Potts                  Gazelle              2:51.00    2:52.25  
 27 Corey Bogans                 Mercury San Dieg     2:45.00    2:52.32  
 28 Gregory Bucilla              Vernon Smith Inf     2:52.00    2:53.24  
 29 Khalfani Muhammad            L.A.Jets             2:46.00    2:53.74  
 30 Nicholas Paleaz              Valley United        2:49.49    2:54.08  
 31 Maaliq Joseph                Phenom               2:40.00    2:54.46  
 32 Ruben Dominguez              Royal-T                         2:55.29  
 33 Tyler Becker                 Bay Area Roadrun                2:56.01  
 34 Daniel Vargas                Vernon Smith Inf     2:48.00    2:56.08  
 35 Shane Ryan                   Unattached                      2:56.32  
 36 Joseph Fasluca               South Orange Cou                2:56.98  
 37 Michael Salzle               Vernon Smith Inf     2:52.00    2:59.41  
 38 Darren Potts                 Lightspeed           3:00.00    2:59.45  
 39 Colton Hoficher              Noth County Stal     2:50.00    3:00.95  
 40 Javier Nunez                 Royal-T              2:51.43    3:00.96  
 41 Jaylyn Shans                 DO Right             2:40.00    3:01.10  
 42 Andre Harris                 Swift Perf           2:39.00    3:01.40  
 43 Jon Hezzmann                 San Diego Golden     2:38.00    3:05.72  
 44 Escaria Miller               3M                   3:09.00    3:06.83  
 45 Denzel Grantling             Mercury San Dieg     2:59.00    3:09.75  
 46 Efrain Vargas                Vernon Smith Inf     2:51.00    3:10.11  
 47 Aric Crowell                 So CA Cheetahs       3:08.00    3:11.63  
 48 Darrell Potts                Lightspeed           3:25.00    3:12.26  
 49 Andrew Brown                 South Orange Cou                3:25.61  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Darren Fahy                  Sd-Roadrunners       5:19.00    4:58.70    10  
  2 Leonard Herrera              Alex                 5:26.90    5:08.71     8  
  3 Aaron Acord                  Sd-Roadrunners       5:04.00    5:08.91     6  
  4 Zachary Bornstein            Valley United        5:21.32    5:16.55     5  
  5 Micheal Munoz                Team of Purpose      5:14.00    5:20.70     4  
  6 Anthony Pryatel              P/S Vegas Flyers     5:28.00    5:24.65     3  
  7 Alejandro Mendoza            Valley United        5:32.00    5:26.55     2  
  8 Devel Parker                 Unattached                      5:26.71     1  
  9 Anthony Alston               Noth County Stal     5:08.00    5:29.33  
 10 Brandon White                Phenom               5:38.00    5:31.77  
 11 Micaah Joseph                Phenom               5:40.00    5:32.53  
 12 Aaron Potts                  Gazelle                         5:35.94  
 13 Gregory Bucilla              Vernon Smith Inf     5:45.00    5:36.24  
 14 Jaylyn Shans                 DO Right             5:49.00    5:37.78  
 15 Johnny Dominguez             Royal-T                         5:38.59  
 16 Ruben Dominguez              Royal-T                         5:44.73  
 17 Daniel Vargas                Vernon Smith Inf     5:54.00    5:46.31  
 18 Escaria Miller               3M                   6:00.00    5:46.69  
 19 Tyler Becker                 Bay Area Roadrun                5:47.06  
 20 Javier Nunez                 Royal-T              5:55.23    5:48.15  
 21 Akil Douglas                 Usa Youth Track      5:35.00    5:48.34  
 22 Donovan Brown                L.A.Jets             5:05.00    5:49.77  
 23 Nicholas Paleaz              Valley United        5:43.68    5:50.25  
 24 Colton Hoficher              Noth County Stal     5:35.00    5:52.94  
 25 Emilo Sanchez                Hawk Track                      5:53.22  
 26 Efrain Vargas                Vernon Smith Inf     5:57.00    6:04.88  
 27 Jon Hezzmann                 San Diego Golden                6:04.93  
 28 Joseph Fasluca               South Orange Cou                6:06.97  
 29 Aric Crowell                 So CA Cheetahs       6:19.00    6:10.37  
 30 Casey Jackson                Bay Area Roadrun                6:13.43  
 31 Saul Sanchez                 Hawk Track                      6:18.85  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anthony Pryatel              P/S Vegas Flyers     8:30.00    8:18.90    10  
  2 Eddie Robles                 Cool Runnings                  10:26.58     8  
  3 Curtis Saunders              Hilltop Speed                  11:21.08     6  
 -- Henry Everett                San Diego Golden                     DQ  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Valley United Track Club  'A'                       54.00      55.55   2   10  
     1) Jacob Smith                     2) Jarrius Glapion                
     3) Daniel Jordan, Jr.              4) Jalen Love                     
  2 'N Step Youth Track Club  'A'                                  55.62   2    8  
     1) Michael Adkins II               2) Daniel Edwards                 
     3) Steven Edwards                  4) James Roberts                  
  3 Rising Stars Track Club CA  'A'                     55.60      55.92   2    6  
     1) Terrell Gates                   2) Jamaal Williams                
     3) William Fortune                 4) Marquette Washington           
  4 Long Beach Sprinters  'A'                           56.07      57.59   1    5  
     1) Thomas Tucker                   2) Dustin James                   
     3) David Price                     4) Blake Gray                     
  5 B Sharp Track Club  'A'                             56.00      58.32   2    4  
     1) Ime Edokpayi                    2) Johnny Beard                   
     3) Eric Smith                      4) Devon Martin                   
  6 Alexander Light'n Express  'A'                      59.10      58.68   2    3  
     1) Tazie Lewis                     2) Dante Thompson                 
     3) Tyrelle Adams                   4) Delanta Hoover                 
  7 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                                          59.50   1    2  
     1) Donte Horne                     2) Justin Sinclair                
     3)                                 4) Kevin Page                     
  8 Quiet Fire  'A'                                                59.86   2    1  
     1) Morgan Simon                    2) Jamias Jones                   
     3) Chris Street                    4) Troy Whiteto                   
  9 Hyperspeed  'A'                                              1:12.10   1 
     1) Brian Davis                     2) Zachary Cochrane               
     3) Joseph Horton                   4) Steven Clancey                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Inland Empire Sprinters  'A'                      4:40.00    4:32.69    10  
     1) Andrew Fischer                  2) Victor Bolden                  
     3) Armond Hawkins                  4) Arthur Williams                
  2 United San Diego Athletes  'A'                    4:32.00    4:38.30     8  
     1) Shawn Morales                   2) Kory Richardson*               
     3) Akil Douglas                    4) Chanceller James               
  3 Valley United Track Club  'A'                     4:51.00    4:39.47     6  
     1) Danavian Clay                   2) Patrick Wells                  
     3) Daniel Jordan, Jr.              4) Zachary Bornstein              
  4 B Sharp Track Club  'A'                           4:35.00    4:46.24     5  
     1) Ime Edokpayi                    2) Johnny Beard                   
     3) Eric Smith                      4) Lavelle Hamlet                 
  5 P/S Vegas Flyers  'A'                             4:40.00    4:49.66     4  
     1) Anthony Pryatel                 2) Deshawn Thompson               
     3) Jordan Washington               4) Marques Price                  
  6 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                             4:40.00    5:02.62     3  
     1) Tyler Givens                    2) DelVon Hardaway                
     3) Justin Sinclair                 4)                                
  7 Vernon Smith Infinity  'A'                        5:26.00    5:21.63     2  
     1) Michael Salzle                  2) Daniel Vargas                  
     3) Efrain Vargas                   4) Gregory Bucilla                
  8 Lightspeed Track Club  'B'                        5:25.00    5:43.45     1  
     1) Dominique Street                2) Darren Potts                   
     3) Darrell Potts                   4) Lennier Clark                  
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McCovery Londeen             MP Striders                       1.30m    4-03.25   10  
  2 William Fortune              Rising Stars           1.00m      1.20m    3-11.25    8  
  3 Shane Ryan                   Unattached                        1.15m    3-09.25    6  
 -- Joseph Horton                Hyperspeed                           NH            
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 William Fortune              Rising Stars           4.72m      4.44m   NWI  14-07.00   10  
  2 Blake Gray                   Long Beach Sprin       4.37m      4.25m   NWI  13-11.50    8  
  3 Darrion Hancock              San Diego Golden      13.05m      4.22m   NWI  13-10.25    6  
  4 Nicky Sinclair               Unattached                        4.11m   NWI  13-06.00    4.5
  4 Thomas Tucker                Long Beach Sprin       3.74m      4.11m   NWI  13-06.00    4.5
  6 Andrew Fischer               Ies                    4.36m      4.10m   NWI  13-05.50    3  
  7 David Price                  Long Beach Sprin       4.22m      3.86m   NWI  12-08.00    2  
  8 Dustin James                 Long Beach Sprin       4.11m      3.77m   NWI  12-04.50    1  
  9 Jalen Canty                  3M                     4.06m      3.72m   NWI  12-02.50 
 10 Jordan Riggins               Fast Forward                      3.69m   NWI  12-01.25 
 11 McCovery Londeen             MP Striders                       3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
 12 Trevor Bernard               Prr                               3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
 13 Tazie Lewis                  Alex                   3.81m      3.44m   NWI  11-03.50 
 14 Justin Reynolds              Unattached             3.65m      3.17m   NWI  10-05.00 
 15 Escaria Miller               3M                     3.55m      3.14m   NWI  10-03.75 
 16 Austin Harper                3M                     4.03m      3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
 17 Andrew Brown                 South Orange Cou                  2.88m   NWI   9-05.50 
 18 Caleb Coleman                East Bay Heat Tr       0.12m      2.83m   NWI   9-03.50 
 19 Fredrick Hutchinson          DO Right               3.80m      2.67m   NWI   8-09.25 
 20 Shane Powers                 Swift Perf             2.81m      2.66m   NWI   8-08.75 
 21 Zachary Cochrane             Hyperspeed                        2.56m   NWI   8-04.75 
 22 Isaiah Marshall              CA Quicksilver         2.71m      2.52m   NWI   8-03.25 
 23 Jaylyn Shans                 DO Right               3.90m      1.81m   NWI   5-11.25 
 
Shot Put Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brandon Hill                 3M                    11.27m      8.66m   28-05.00   10  
  2 Denzel Grantling             Mercury San Dieg                  6.76m   22-02.25    8  
  3 Jalen Canty                  3M                     7.36m      6.70m   21-11.75    6  
  4 Devan Rices                  East Bay Heat Tr       0.22m      6.20m   20-04.25    5  
  5 Kameron Lyons                Quiet Fire             9.00m      6.17m   20-03.00    4  
  6 Kayon Warren                 L.A.Jets               0.22m      5.86m   19-02.75    3  
  7 Henry Everett                San Diego Golden                  5.75m   18-10.50    2  
  8 Christopher Hawkins          Ies                               5.48m   17-11.75    1  
  9 Jacob Rincon                 Rising Stars                      5.13m   16-10.00 
 10 John Tatum                   Ies                    4.40m      4.83m   15-10.25 
 11 Vlair Gladney                Long Beach Sprin       8.76m      4.63m   15-02.25 
 
Javelin Throw Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brandon Hill                 3M                    34.64m     28.58m      93-09   10  
  2 Chris Street                 Quiet Fire            22.00m     23.82m      78-02    8  
  3 Lee Lawson                   L.A.Jets              24.38m     23.50m      77-01    6  
  4 John Mc Cormick              Aeiou                 24.99m     22.10m      72-06    5  
  5 Adonis Harris                Swift Perf            16.00m     19.88m      65-03    4  
  6 Jon Hezzmann                 San Diego Golden      66.03m     19.62m      64-04    3  
  7 Kameron Lyons                Quiet Fire            20.00m     19.20m      63-00    2  
  8 Jalen Canty                  3M                    18.64m     18.38m      60-04    1  
  9 Jacob Rincon                 Rising Stars                     17.36m      56-11 
 10 Kayon Warren                 L.A.Jets               0.40m     15.72m      51-07 
 11 Henry Everett                San Diego Golden       0.42m     15.26m      50-01 
 12 Tyree Jones*                 Hyperspeed                       14.96m      49-01 
 13 Joseph Horton                Hyperspeed                       14.42m      47-04 
 14 Vlair Gladney                Long Beach Sprin      10.40m      6.72m      22-00 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dion Hudson                  Temecula Valley        12.76      12.41q  NWI  3 
  2 Anthony Riggins              Fast Forward           12.03      12.46q  NWI 13 
  3 Jerome Bragg                 Imani                  12.72      12.84q  NWI  6 
  4 Anthony Crosland             Usa Youth Track        12.45      12.85q  NWI 10 
  5 Malcolm McMurray             P/S Vegas Flyers       12.90      12.91q  NWI  1 
  6 Charles Washington           Imani                  12.75      12.93q  NWI  5 
  7 Tevin Williams               Mercury San Dieg       12.03      12.94q  NWI 12 
  8 Tre'von Avan                 Valley United          13.14      12.98q  NWI  9 
  9 Ronald Frasier               Unattached             13.06      12.99   NWI  5 
 10 Laijon White                 Rising Stars           12.60      13.01   NWI  8 
 11 Cleshawn Page                L.A.Jets               12.50      13.04   NWI  9 
 12 Gregory Murphy               Noth County Stal       15.00      13.07   NWI  3 
 13 Justin Johnson               Rising Stars           12.90      13.11   NWI  1 
 13 De'Saan Hardwick             Usa Youth Track        12.75      13.11   NWI  4 
 15 Damani Wilson                Lightspeed             12.60      13.12   NWI  7 
 16 Akeelle Muhammad             Imani                  12.89      13.15   NWI  2 
 17 Camren Woods                 Free Spirit                       13.17   NWI  4 
 18 Jared Baker                  So CA Running Co       13.10      13.20   NWI  8 
 19 Aaron Penn                   So CA Running Co       13.30      13.25   NWI 13 
 20 Chris Brown                  Lightspeed             13.10      13.35   NWI  6 
 21 Charles Lincoln              B Sharp Track          13.10      13.47   NWI  7 
 22 Vaughn Davis                 Vegas Lightning        12.27      13.49   NWI 11 
 23 Chris Washington             Imani                  12.91      13.56   NWI  2 
 24 Iheanyi Obinna               Valley United          13.84      13.57   NWI  9 
 24 Cameron Harris               Imani                  13.20      13.57   NWI 11 
 26 Johnny Carter                Bakersfield Grey                  13.62   NWI 14 
 27 Darien Johnson               Rising Stars           13.60      13.65   NWI 12 
 28 Armando Fuller               Speedtrap Track                   13.67   NWI 11 
 29 Chimdi Nnoli                 Team of Purpose        13.30      13.68   NWI 12 
 30 Christopher Jr. Mitchell     L.A.Jets               13.40      13.70   NWI 13 
 31 Kenneth James                Unattached                        13.71   NWI 15 
 32 Kent Ingram                  Fast and Fit Tra                  13.72   NWI 15 
 33 Brian Fowlkes                So CA Running Co       14.10      13.79   NWI  4 
 34 Jarrell Hill                 So CA Running Co       13.90      13.88   NWI  4 
 35 Joshua Mitchell              Golden Elite           13.90      13.92   NWI  7 
 36 Jason Beard                  Unattached             13.20      13.98   NWI 10 
 37 Davonte Mclin                Noth County Stal       16.00      14.03   NWI  9 
 38 Jason Nichols                L.A.Jets               13.90      14.10   NWI  3 
 39 Adrian Hood                  Mercury San Dieg       14.50      14.14   NWI 12 
 40 Rocky M.                     Speed City Track                  14.16   NWI 10 
 41 Marcus Bradford              Imani                  14.05      14.19   NWI  2 
 42 Frank Williams               Lightspeed             14.10      14.20   NWI  5 
 43 Anthony George               L.A.Jets               14.30      14.25   NWI  8 
 44 Dreu Rhodes                  Gazelle                           14.32   NWI  4 
 45 James Scott                  'N Step                           14.33   NWI  2 
 46 Travon Tucker                Noth County Stal       15.50      14.35   NWI  8 
 47 LaTeyon Finley               Team of Purpose        15.10      14.36   NWI  3 
 48 Kory Peoples                 Long Beach Sprin       13.91      14.38   NWI  6 
 49 Donavan Morgan               Team of Purpose        14.90      14.40   NWI 11 
 50 Michael Simon                Team of Purpose        14.50      14.41   NWI 13 
 50 Dimitri Scott                Alex                   13.89      14.41   NWI  8 
 52 Kyle Rhodes                  Gazelle                           14.44   NWI  3 
 52 Bryan Brown                  So CA Running Co       14.90      14.44   NWI  6 
 54 Michael Landry               San Diego Golden       14.10      14.52   NWI  3 
 55 Omar Perez                   Cool Runnings                     14.54   NWI 14 
 56 Devonte Glover               Alex                   15.09      14.61   NWI  1 
 57 Celestus Taylor              Speedtrap Track                   14.62   NWI 13 
 58 Trent Ferguson               So CA Running Co       14.30      14.64   NWI  9 
 59 Travis Williams              Mercury San Dieg       13.00      14.67   NWI  4 
 60 Alfred Edwards               'N Step                           14.71   NWI  9 
 60 Jehlon Davis                 Imani                  13.81      14.71   NWI 10 
 62 Dominique Jackson            South Orange Cou                  14.72   NWI 14 
 63 Eric Scott                   'N Step                           14.73   NWI  5 
 64 Deante Glover                Alex                   14.13      14.86   NWI  6 
 65 Aaron Price                  Ies                    13.90      14.87   NWI  5 
 66 Martin Cadres                Rancho Track Clu       14.90      14.91   NWI 12 
 67 Xavier Wash                  Long Beach Sprin       13.00      14.98   NWI  2 
 68 Ian Manson                   Team San Diego         15.00      14.99   NWI  5 
 69 Dominque Brown               L.A.Jets               15.10      15.00   NWI  2 
 70 Benjamin Weaver              Ies                    14.00      15.04   NWI  1 
 71 Jamion Lindsey               Moreno Valley          14.00      15.09   NWI  2 
 72 Mustafa Al-Uqdah             Quiet Fire             15.10      15.10   NWI  1 
 73 Terrance Bynum               Imani                  14.75      15.14   NWI 13 
 74 Trayveeon Bennett            Long Beach Sprin       15.01      15.17   NWI  1 
 75 Corin Brooks                 Golden Elite           14.30      15.31   NWI 10 
 76 Aaron Jennings               Golden Elite                      15.32   NWI 15 
 77 Noah Smith                   Prr                    15.50      15.41   NWI 12 
 78 Darren Hays                  Free Spirit                       15.50   NWI 14 
 79 Alex Small                   So CA Running Co       14.90      15.56   NWI  8 
 80 Joshua McCullough            L.A.Jets               15.40      15.58   NWI  6 
 81 Kenji Maddox                 Rising Stars           15.50      15.60   NWI 10 
 82 Damani Brown                 Rising Stars           14.90      15.62   NWI  7 
 83 D'Marcus Penn                Moreno Valley          15.80      15.74   NWI 13 
 83 Christopher Johnson          Rising Stars           15.44      15.74   NWI  7 
 85 Kruger Storey                Fast Forward                      16.14   NWI  7 
 86 Edwin Tillman                CA Quicksilver         14.90      16.15   NWI  9 
 87 Troy Porter                  Alex                   19.75      16.19   NWI  5 
 88 James Gahee                  Moreno Valley          16.00      16.37   NWI 10 
 89 Juan Robles                  Cool Runnings          16.40      16.44   NWI  6 
 90 Damian Sherrad               Fast and Fit Tra                  16.58   NWI 15 
 91 Darrell Sherrad              Fast and Fit Tra                  16.64   NWI 11 
 92 London Simmons               L.A.Jets               15.30      17.08   NWI  5 
 93 Jamel Mathew                 Hyperspeed                        18.02   NWI 15 
 94 Elias Shabazz                Swift Perf                        18.07   NWI 14 
 95 Nicholas Dease               Alex                              19.95   NWI  8 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dion Hudson                  Temecula Valley        12.41      12.50   NWI   10  
  2 Anthony Crosland             Usa Youth Track        12.85      12.60   NWI    8  
  3 Anthony Riggins              Fast Forward           12.46      12.73   NWI    6  
  4 Tevin Williams               Mercury San Dieg       12.94      12.84   NWI    5  
  5 Charles Washington           Imani                  12.93      13.28   NWI    4  
  6 Tre'von Avan                 Valley United          12.98      13.34   NWI    3  
  7 Jerome Bragg                 Imani                  12.84      13.35   NWI    2  
  8 Malcolm McMurray             P/S Vegas Flyers       12.91      13.43   NWI    1  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Anthony Riggins              Fast Forward           24.90      25.97   NWI 15   10  
  2 Dion Hudson                  Temecula Valley        26.66      26.05   NWI 14    8  
  3 Jerome Bragg                 Imani                  26.63      26.25   NWI 14    6  
  4 Damani Wilson                Lightspeed             26.40      26.67   NWI 15    5  
  5 Gregory Murphy               Noth County Stal       27.50      27.04   NWI 12    4  
  6 Charles Washington           Imani                  26.45      27.09   NWI 15    3  
  7 Tevin Williams               Mercury San Dieg       26.04      27.28   NWI 15    2  
  8 Joseph Latu                  Long Beach Sprin       27.00      27.41   NWI 13    1  
  9 Laijon White                 Rising Stars           26.63      27.42   NWI 14 
 10 Kenn Walker                  C.A. Track             27.00      27.55   NWI 14 
 11 Josh Mance                   Free Spirit            27.30      27.65   NWI 13 
 12 Ronald Frasier               Unattached             27.20      27.71   NWI 13 
 13 Malcolm McMurray             P/S Vegas Flyers       27.50      27.73   NWI 11 
 14 Justin Johnson               Rising Stars           26.00      27.75   NWI 15 
 15 Tyrone Blake                 P/S Vegas Flyers       27.50      27.87   NWI 12 
 16 Jacob White                  DO Right               26.54      27.93   NWI 14 
 17 Jared Baker                  So CA Running Co                  28.04   NWI 15 
 18 Charles Lincoln              B Sharp Track          27.00      28.28   NWI 14 
 19 Victor Dean                  'N Step                           28.29   NWI  1 
 20 Terron Ward                  3M                     26.10      28.33   NWI 15 
 21 Jordon Scott                 Free Spirit            28.60      28.45   NWI 12 
 22 Davon Dunn                   Unattached                        28.49   NWI  2 
 23 Chimdi Nnoli                 Team of Purpose        27.50      28.52   NWI 13 
 24 Devonn Brown                 Golden Elite           26.90      28.53   NWI 14 
 25 Kairo Williams               3M                     26.10      28.67   NWI 14 
 26 Johnny Carter                Bakersfield Grey                  28.71   NWI  3 
 27 Darrington Banks             P/S Vegas Flyers       27.00      28.83   NWI 13 
 28 Joshua Mitchell              Golden Elite           27.10      28.86   NWI 13 
 29 Camren Woods                 Free Spirit                       28.89   NWI  5 
 29 Shaquille Parks              Lightspeed             28.50      28.89   NWI 10 
 31 Vaughn Davis                 Vegas Lightning        27.80      28.95   NWI 12 
 32 Rhaseed Johnson              Valley United                     29.08   NWI  1 
 33 Lee Allen                    Bay Cities Unico       29.25      29.09   NWI  9 
 34 Marcus Bradford              Imani                  31.00      29.20   NWI  8 
 35 Dreu Rhodes                  Gazelle                           29.23   NWI  4 
 36 Davonte Mclin                Noth County Stal       29.50      29.25   NWI  9 
 37 Brian Fowlkes                So CA Running Co       27.60      29.27   NWI 12 
 38 Kent Ingram                  Fast and Fit Tra                  29.39   NWI  3 
 39 Kye Russell                  DO Right               29.10      29.40   NWI 10 
 40 Travon Tucker                Noth County Stal       28.00      29.42   NWI 11 
 41 Terron Moses                 Rising Stars           28.00      29.47   NWI 12 
 42 Jarrell Hill                 So CA Running Co                  29.52   NWI  2 
 43 Adrian Hood                  Mercury San Dieg       27.40      29.54   NWI 11 
 44 DeVallee' Pedrogo            Vernon Smith Inf       30.45      29.55   NWI  7 
 45 Dimitri Scott                Alex                   30.26      29.91   NWI  8 
 46 Martin Cadres                Rancho Track Clu       36.00      29.97   NWI  5 
 47 Kory Peoples                 Long Beach Sprin       29.91      29.99   NWI  9 
 48 Jason Beard                  Unattached             28.00      30.00   NWI 11 
 49 Kenneth Keys                 Mercury San Dieg       27.30      30.04   NWI 12 
 50 James Scott                  'N Step                           30.07   NWI  2 
 50 Donavan Morgan               Team of Purpose        30.50      30.07   NWI  8 
 52 Kyle Rhodes                  Gazelle                           30.29   NWI  3 
 53 Michael Landry               San Diego Golden       29.22      30.31   NWI 10 
 54 Frank Williams               Lightspeed             29.90      30.39   NWI  9 
 55 Jehlon Davis                 Imani                  29.00      30.61   NWI 10 
 56 Dante Jackson                Rising Stars           30.00      30.65   NWI  9 
 57 Devin Jackson                So CA Running Co       29.30      30.73   NWI  9 
 58 Nicklaus Nichols             Alex                   32.47      30.74   NWI  6 
 59 Travis Williams              Mercury San Dieg       27.03      30.80   NWI 13 
 60 Aaron Price                  Ies                    28.90      30.89   NWI 11 
 60 Deante Glover                Alex                   32.12      31.24          
 61 Trent Hernandez              Phenom                 28.00      30.95   NWI 13 
 62 Celestus Taylor              Speedtrap Track                   30.98   NWI  4 
 62 Armando Fuller               Speedtrap Track                   30.98   NWI  1 
 64 Rocky M.                     Speed City Track                  31.11   NWI  2 
 65 Ramon Vargas                 Vernon Smith Inf       30.10      31.14   NWI  8 
 66 Terrance Bynum               Imani                  32.00      31.17   NWI  7 
 67 Omar Al-Uqdah                Quiet Fire                        31.42   NWI  3 
 67 Michael Simon                Team of Purpose        30.10      31.42   NWI 12 
 69 LaTeyon Finley               Team of Purpose        31.50      31.54   NWI  7 
 70 Eric Scott                   'N Step                           31.68   NWI  4 
 71 Aaron Hill                   Mercury San Dieg       31.02      31.72   NWI  8 
 72 Joel Sanchez                 Vernon Smith Inf       24.00      31.98   NWI 15 
 73 Damani Brown                 Rising Stars           31.12      32.17   NWI  8 
 74 Sean Curran                  Vernon Smith Inf       31.10      32.28   NWI  6 
 75 Dominic Cochrane             Hyperspeed                        32.36   NWI  1 
 76 Andre Price                  P/S Vegas Flyers                  32.50   NWI  2 
 77 Kyron Grant                  Speedtrap Track                   32.56   NWI  3 
 78 Mustafa Al-Uqdah             Quiet Fire             32.00      32.70   NWI  7 
 79 Shaquille Shelton            So CA Running Co       27.80      32.82   NWI 10 
 80 Richard Blackmon             Alex                   34.38      33.04   NWI  5 
 81 Kenji Maddox                 Rising Stars           32.36      33.18   NWI  6 
 82 Trayveeon Bennett            Long Beach Sprin       32.22      33.34   NWI  8 
 83 Joshua Amey                  C.A. Track             32.50      33.72   NWI  6 
 84 DeAndre Jackson              Moreno Valley                     33.81   NWI  4 
 85 Brian Anderson               Quiet Fire             33.00      34.04   NWI  6 
 86 Troy Porter                  Alex                   36.63      34.42   NWI  1 
 87 Kevin Curran                 Vernon Smith Inf       37.30      35.42   NWI  5 
 88 Damian Sherrad               Fast and Fit Tra                  35.50   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dale Morgan                  L.A.Jets               56.50      58.14  13   10  
  2 Bryant Davis                 Usa Youth Track        58.12      59.82  13    8  
  3 Damani Wilson                Lightspeed             59.75      59.96  13    6  
  4 Caleb Potts                  Gazelle                58.00    1:00.79  13    5  
  5 Ben Thompson                 Temecula Valley      1:01.00    1:01.05  12    4  
  6 Joshua Perkins               Team of Purpose        59.50    1:01.64  13    3  
  7 Josh Mance                   Free Spirit          1:02.00    1:02.37  12    2  
  8 Charles Lincoln              B Sharp Track          59.00    1:02.50  13    1  
  9 Kenn Walker                  C.A. Track           1:04.00    1:02.90  11 
  9 Nurideen Faruq               Usa Youth Track      1:10.00    1:02.90   9 
 11 Monte Corley                 3M                   1:00.10    1:02.93  13 
 12 Myles Andrews                Long Beach Sprin     1:03.00    1:02.95  11 
 13 Gregory Veals                L.A.Jets             1:01.90    1:03.55  12 
 14 Lee Allen                    Bay Cities Unico     1:10.25    1:03.83   8 
 15 Kaloni Johnson               So CA Running Co     1:04.30    1:04.55  11 
 16 Victor Dean                  'N Step                         1:04.64   3 
 17 Rashad Rainey-Cox            Swift Perf           1:02.00    1:04.71  12 
 18 Chris Brown                  Lightspeed           1:03.00    1:05.40  12 
 19 Trent Hernandez              Phenom               1:07.00    1:05.71  14 
 20 Christopher Jr. Mitchell     L.A.Jets             1:00.10    1:05.81   9 
 21 Joshua Mitchell              Golden Elite         1:05.00    1:06.04  10 
 22 Rashad Ridley                Usa Youth Track      1:15.00    1:06.53   7 
 23 Sage Hagstrom                Alex                 1:12.00    1:07.23   6 
 24 Devonn Brown                 Golden Elite         1:01.50    1:07.30  12 
 25 James Scott                  'N Step                         1:07.37   1 
 26 Gregory Murphy               Noth County Stal                1:07.40   2 
 27 Tyler Washington             Rising Stars         1:05.81    1:07.77  10 
 28 Dwayne Edwards               Temecula Valley      1:04.00    1:07.83  11 
 29 Aaron Harris                 Prr                  1:04.00    1:07.87  11 
 30 Anthony George               L.A.Jets             1:05.10    1:08.15  10 
 31 Terron Moses                 Rising Stars         1:06.94    1:08.43  13 
 32 Cleshawn Page                L.A.Jets             1:02.10    1:08.45   8 
 33 Khalil Robinson              L.A.Jets             1:04.30    1:08.57   7 
 34 Vaughn Davis                 Vegas Lightning      1:01.90    1:09.01  12 
 35 Martin Cadres                Rancho Track Clu     1:18.00    1:09.07   5 
 36 Aquil Benson                 Bay Cities Unico     1:15.20    1:09.13   7 
 36 Kent Ingram                  Fast and Fit Tra                1:09.13  14 
 38 Jarvis Patterson             Bay Cities Unico     1:29.00    1:09.22   2 
 39 Jason Nichols                L.A.Jets             1:04.20    1:09.55  11 
 40 Dante Jackson                Rising Stars         1:09.94    1:09.85  12 
 41 Elliott Kish                 Gazelle              1:10.00    1:09.86   8 
 42 Chris Washington             Imani                1:09.07    1:10.08   9 
 43 Christian Penn               Team of Purpose      1:10.00    1:10.09   9 
 43 Deonte Rices                 East Bay Heat Tr     1:10.00    1:10.09   8 
 45 Johnny Carter                Bakersfield Grey                1:10.12  14 
 46 Adrian Hood                  Mercury San Dieg     1:12.00    1:10.75   5 
 47 Alfred Edwards               'N Step                         1:10.83   4 
 48 Omar Perez                   Cool Runnings                   1:10.89  14 
 49 Cameron Harris               Imani                1:09.51    1:10.99   8 
 50 Keith Ally                   L.A.Jets             1:05.60    1:11.13   4 
 51 Marcus Bradford              Imani                1:16.42    1:11.15   5 
 52 Kory Peoples                 Long Beach Sprin     1:01.81    1:11.22   6 
 53 Darien Johnson               Rising Stars         1:10.00    1:11.29   8 
 54 Darion Holmes                Rising Stars         1:10.39    1:11.43  11 
 55 Travon Tucker                Noth County Stal     1:03.00    1:11.48  11 
 56 Romeo Jones                  Unattached                      1:11.64   1 
 57 Michael Landry               San Diego Golden     1:10.00    1:11.98   8 
 58 Bryan Brown                  So CA Running Co     1:05.20    1:12.09  10 
 59 Emery Winkfield              Quiet Fire           1:11.00    1:12.28   5 
 60 Rocky M.                     Speed City Track                1:12.51   3 
 61 Kyle Rhodes                  Gazelle                         1:12.62   2 
 62 Benjamin Weaver              Ies                  1:05.70    1:12.93  10 
 63 Travis Williams              Mercury San Dieg     1:11.00    1:13.76   7 
 64 Nicklaus Nichols             Alex                            1:13.86   2 
 65 Connor Naasz                 South Orange Cou                1:14.11  14 
 66 Eric Scott                   'N Step                         1:14.86   2 
 67 Omar Al-Uqdah                Quiet Fire           1:11.00    1:15.17   7 
 68 LaTeyon Finley               Team of Purpose      1:12.00    1:15.39   6 
 69 Devon Wheaton                So CA Cheetahs       1:12.00    1:16.76   6 
 70 Edwin Tillman                CA Quicksilver       1:09.00    1:17.34   9 
 71 Terrance Bynum               Imani                1:17.00    1:17.46   4 
 71 Trayveeon Bennett            Long Beach Sprin     1:11.61    1:17.46   1 
 73 Aaron Jennings               Golden Elite         1:16.00    1:17.48   5 
 74 Kyron Grant                  Speedtrap Track                 1:17.64   1 
 75 Andre Price                  P/S Vegas Flyers                1:17.75   2 
 76 Joshua Amey                  C.A. Track           1:19.00    1:18.11   4 
 77 Eric Lee                     Quiet Fire           1:18.00    1:18.28   4 
 78 Michael Simon                Team of Purpose      1:12.00    1:18.79   7 
 79 Brian Anderson               Quiet Fire           1:15.00    1:19.07   3 
 80 London Simmons               L.A.Jets             1:15.20    1:19.85   3 
 81 Christopher Johnson          Rising Stars         1:16.50    1:20.72   5 
 82 Richard Blackmon             Alex                 1:15.36    1:21.26   7 
 83 Kenji Maddox                 Rising Stars         1:18.77    1:21.95   4 
 84 Otis Felder                  Hilltop Speed        1:17.50    1:22.68  10 
 85 Darrell Sherrad              Fast and Fit Tra                1:26.31  14 
 86 Damian Sherrad               Fast and Fit Tra                1:29.14  14 
 87 Lenton Abram                 Quiet Fire           1:15.00    1:35.57   6 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Caleb Potts                  Gazelle              2:21.00    2:18.38    10  
  2 Tahree Clay                  Valley United        2:24.16    2:20.10     8  
  3 Dale Morgan                  L.A.Jets             2:20.00    2:20.59     6  
  4 Joshua Perkins               Team of Purpose      2:21.00    2:22.03     5  
  5 Anthony Lewis                L.A.Jets             2:18.00    2:23.98     4  
  6 Ben Thompson                 Temecula Valley      2:29.00    2:25.72     3  
  7 Josh Mance                   Free Spirit          2:27.00    2:27.78     2  
  8 Casey Clegg                  Arz Cheethas         2:26.00    2:29.43     1  
  9 Dwayne Edwards               Temecula Valley      2:31.00    2:29.95  
 10 Alexander Fleischhacker      Alex                 2:32.00    2:30.01  
 11 Alexander Perez              Long Beach Sprin     2:31.00    2:30.06  
 12 Lee Allen                    Bay Cities Unico     2:24.22    2:31.81  
 13 Chris Brown                  Lightspeed           2:33.00    2:32.64  
 14 Tyler Washington             Rising Stars         2:34.29    2:33.06  
 15 James Douglas                Free Spirit          2:27.00    2:35.21  
 16 Danell Johnson               So CA Cheetahs       2:44.80    2:36.32  
 17 Gregory Veals                L.A.Jets             2:19.00    2:36.45  
 18 Aquil Benson                 Bay Cities Unico     2:39.40    2:36.58  
 19 Sage Hagstrom                Alex                 2:40.91    2:37.54  
 20 Christopher Jr. Mitchell     L.A.Jets             2:28.00    2:38.01  
 21 Bryan Brown                  So CA Running Co                2:38.48  
 22 Aaron Harris                 Prr                  2:40.00    2:41.63  
 23 Khalil Robinson              L.A.Jets             2:36.00    2:42.24  
 24 Trent Hernandez              Phenom               2:33.00    2:42.31  
 25 Zaire White                  P/S Vegas Flyers     2:39.00    2:42.96  
 26 Ricky Thompson               DO Right             2:38.00    2:43.82  
 27 Jamil Basheer                L.A.Jets             2:29.00    2:44.51  
 28 Elliott Kish                 Gazelle              2:42.00    2:45.31  
 29 Richard Blackmon             Alex                            2:48.67  
 30 Federico Quinones            Royal-T              2:32.23    2:49.55  
 31 Keith Ally                   L.A.Jets             2:32.00    2:49.81  
 32 Jason Nichols                L.A.Jets             2:30.00    2:50.39  
 33 Chandler Lawson              P/S Vegas Flyers     3:04.00    2:53.50  
 34 London Simmons               L.A.Jets             2:56.00    2:53.63  
 35 Deonte Rices                 East Bay Heat Tr     2:40.00    2:54.04  
 36 Taylor Mann                  Vernon Smith Inf     2:40.00    2:54.24  
 37 Anthony George               L.A.Jets             2:40.00    2:55.56  
 38 Cleshawn Page                L.A.Jets             2:51.00    2:57.11  
 39 Frank Williams               Lightspeed           2:56.00    3:04.53  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Parker Stinson               N. C. Jaguars                   4:47.22    10  
  2 Caleb Potts                  Gazelle              4:45.00    4:48.02     8  
  3 Casey Clegg                  Arz Cheethas         5:03.00    4:49.32     6  
  4 Anthony Lewis                L.A.Jets             4:45.00    4:52.16     5  
  5 Alexander Fleischhacker      Alex                 4:57.00    4:59.55     4  
  6 Alexander Perez              Long Beach Sprin     5:05.00    5:06.78     3  
  7 Gregory Veals                L.A.Jets             4:50.00    5:07.50     2  
  8 Barron Maizland              Equalizers Track                5:07.90     1  
  9 Zaire White                  P/S Vegas Flyers     5:20.00    5:14.22  
 10 Christian Penn               Team of Purpose                 5:15.05  
 11 Jacob Lindstrom              So CA Running Co                5:17.83  
 12 Jonathan Blanton             California Heat      5:15.00    5:22.32  
 13 Joshua Nelson                So CA Cheetahs       5:23.50    5:25.39  
 14 Danell Johnson               So CA Cheetahs                  5:25.51  
 15 Michael Palazzo              Equalizers Track     5:38.00    5:27.25  
 16 Jamil Basheer                L.A.Jets             5:05.00    5:28.09  
 17 Ricky Thompson               DO Right                        5:33.98  
 18 Luis Reza                    Swift Perf           5:48.00    5:35.34  
 19 Deonte Rices                 East Bay Heat Tr     5:40.00    5:36.55  
 20 Taylor Mann                  Vernon Smith Inf     5:30.00    5:40.85  
 21 Keith Ally                   L.A.Jets                5.10    5:42.36  
 22 Brian Anderson               Quiet Fire           5:50.00    5:53.74  
 23 Trent Broxterman             Millenium Expres                6:12.51  
 24 Xavier Wash                  Long Beach Sprin                6:16.52  
 25 James McCreary               So CA Cheetahs       5:45.00    6:17.77  
 26 Ian White                    Team of Purpose      7:10.00    7:19.00  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Parker Stinson               N. C. Jaguars                   9:57.72    10  
  2 JD Watkins                   Alex                11:15.30   10:30.80     8  
  3 Lewis Anthony                L.A.Jets                       10:33.45     6  
  4 Kyle Aukshunas               Equalizers Track    11:01.00   10:44.60     5  
  5 Casey Clegg                  Arz Cheethas        10:52.00   10:45.88     4  
  6 Alexander Fleischhacker      Alex                10:49.15   10:53.23     3  
  7 Sebastian Puraci             so calif road ru               10:56.30     2  
  8 Jacob Lindstrom              so calif road ru               10:59.03     1  
  9 Connor Kuhlman               Sd-Roadrunners      10:53.00   11:09.52  
 10 Jonathan Blanton             California Heat     11:20.00   11:12.73  
 11 Joshua Nelson                So CA Cheetahs      11:30.00   11:24.74  
 12 Kyle Case                    Equalizers Track    11:39.00   11:26.89  
 13 Jamil Basheer                L.A.Jets            10:45.00   11:30.57  
 14 Colin Smith                  Vegas Lightning     11:10.10   11:32.69  
 15 Luis Reza                    Swift Perf          11:54.00   11:41.87  
 16 James McCreary               So CA Cheetahs                 13:56.41  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Austin Landes                Chino Pumas                     9:40.21    10  
  2 Juan Robles                  Cool Runnings                  10:28.43     8  
  3 Chandler Lawson              P/S Vegas Flyers               11:04.69     6  
 -- Otis Felder                  Hilltop Speed                        DQ  
 -- Andre Price                  P/S Vegas Flyers                     DQ  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Dale Morgan                  L.A.Jets               12.10      12.70   NWI  3   10  
  2 Victor Johnson               3M                     12.70      13.07   NWI  3    8  
  3 Monte Corley                 3M                     12.60      13.35   NWI  3    6  
  4 Terron Ward                  3M                     12.90      13.42   NWI  3    5  
  5 Devon Blackmon               Rising Stars           14.20      13.86   NWI  3    4  
  6 Jonathan Cabral              Valley United          13.63      13.89   NWI  3    3  
  7 Kairo Williams               3M                     15.80      13.99   NWI  2    2  
  8 Trevell Wallace              3M                     14.90      14.01   NWI  2    1  
  9 Jarron Williams              Prr                    14.50      14.32   NWI  2 
 10 Alec Fellows                 Unattached             15.50      14.82   NWI  2 
 11 Shaquille Parks              Lightspeed             14.20      16.04   NWI  3 
 12 Ian Manson                   Team San Diego         17.00      17.03   NWI  1 
 13 Jehlon Davis                 Imani                  14.79      17.16   NWI  2 
 14 Daniel Perumal               N. C. Jaguars                     17.44   NWI  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Imani  'A'                                          49.98      50.33   2   10  
     1) Akeelle Muhammad                2) Charles Washington             
     3) Chris Washington                4) Jerome Bragg                   
  2 United San Diego Athletes  'A'                      49.52      50.54   2    8  
     1) Anthony Crosland                2) Bryant Davis                   
     3) De'Saan Hardwick                4) Rashad Ridley                  
  3 Valley United Track Club  'A'                       52.00      52.25   2    6  
     1) Tre'von Avan                    2) Tahree Clay                    
     3) Iheanyi Obinna                  4) Cody Lewis                     
  4 Rising Stars Track Club CA  'A'                     52.40      52.49   2    5  
     1) Devon Blackmon                  2) Justin Johnson                 
     3) Laijon White                    4) Darien Johnson                 
  5 So CA Running Cougars  'A'                          52.60      52.51   2    4  
     1) Jared Baker                     2) Kaloni Johnson                 
     3) Aaron Penn                      4) Jarrell Hill                   
  6 DO Right Track Club  'A'                            52.47      53.79   2    3  
     1) Bryson Atkins                   2) Kye Russell                    
     3) Jovan Primous                   4) Jacob White                    
  7 Alexander Light'n Express  'A'                      59.20      56.79   1    2  
     1) Deante Glover                   2) Sage Hagstrom                  
     3) Nicklaus Nichols                4) Dimitri Scott                  
  8 Quiet Fire  'A'                                     58.50    1:00.94   1    1  
     1) Emery Winkfield                 2) Omar Al-Uqdah                  
     3) Eric Lee                        4) Mustafa Al-Uqdah               
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 United San Diego Athletes  'A'                    4:03.54    4:04.27    10  
     1) Anthony Crosland                2) Bryant Davis                   
     3) Nurideen Faruq                  4) De'Saan Hardwick               
  2 Valley United Track Club  'A'                     4:24.00    4:21.97     8  
     1) Tahree Clay                     2) Tre'von Avan                   
  3 DO Right Track Club  'A'                          4:40.35    4:24.11     6  
     1) Bryson Atkins                   2) Cory Trotter                   
     3) Jovan Primous                   4) Jacob White                    
  4 P/S Vegas Flyers  'A'                                        4:26.17     5  
     1) Zaire White                     2) Tyrone Blake                   
     3) Malcolm McMurray                4) Darrington Banks               
  5 Team of Purpose  'A'                              4:21.00    4:30.26     4  
     1) Donavan Morgan                  2) Joshua Perkins                 
     3) Chimdi Nnoli                    4) Christian Penn                 
  6 Rising Stars Track Club CA  'A'                   4:32.00    4:33.26     3  
     1) Dante Jackson                   2) Tyler Washington               
     3) Devon Blackmon                  4) Terron Moses                   
  7 Vernon Smith Infinity  'A'                        5:00.00    4:58.20     2  
     1) Sean Curran                     2) Kevin Curran                   
     3) DeVallee' Pedrogo               4) Joel Sanchez                   
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Long Beach Sprinters  'A'                        10:00.00   11:01.93    10  
     1) Alexander Perez                 2) Joseph Latu                    
     3) Myles Andrews                   4) Andre Blount                   
 
High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rashad Rainey-Cox            Swift Perf             1.52m      1.48m    4-10.25   10  
  2 James Douglas                Free Spirit                       1.43m    4-08.25    8  
  3 Alec Fellows                 Unattached             1.37m      1.30m    4-03.25    6  
  4 Noah Smith                   Prr                               1.23m    4-00.50    5  
  5 Jamaal Anderson              Rising Stars           1.10m      1.18m    3-10.50    4  
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Tevin Williams               Mercury San Dieg                  5.12m   NWI  16-09.75   10  
  2 Akeelle Muhammad             Imani                  5.15m      4.93m   NWI  16-02.25    8  
  3 Ronald Frasier               Unattached             4.80m      4.85m   NWI  15-11.00    6  
  4 Anthony Riggins              Fast Forward           4.87m      4.78m   NWI  15-08.25    5  
  5 Rashad Rainey-Cox            Swift Perf             5.00m      4.71m   NWI  15-05.50    4  
  6 Darrington Banks             P/S Vegas Flyers                  4.67m   NWI  15-04.00    3  
  7 Camren Woods                 Free Spirit                       4.62m   NWI  15-02.00    2  
  8 Joseph Latu                  Long Beach Sprin       4.81m      4.43m   NWI  14-06.50    1  
  9 Dillon Abell                 Hyperspeed                        4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
 10 Terron Ward                  3M                     4.47m      4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 
 11 M. Ajani Shanks              Valley United                     4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
 12 Cameron Harris               Imani                  4.45m      4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
 13 Michael Landry               San Diego Golden      12.10m      4.13m   NWI  13-06.75 
 14 Davonte Mclin                Noth County Stal                  4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
 15 Alec Fellows                 Unattached             4.37m      4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
 16 James Douglas                Free Spirit                       4.04m   NWI  13-03.25 
 17 Victor Dean                  'N Step                           3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
 17 Shaquille Parks              Lightspeed             4.26m      3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
 17 Devonn Brown                 Golden Elite           3.00m      3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
 20 DeVallee' Pedrogo            Vernon Smith Inf       4.26m      3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
 21 Aaron Price                  Ies                    4.14m      3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
 21 Dominique Jackson            South Orange Cou                  3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
 23 Benjamin Weaver              Ies                    4.29m      3.58m   NWI  11-09.00 
 24 Dominic Cochrane             Hyperspeed                        3.56m   NWI  11-08.25 
 25 Trevell Wallace              3M                     4.80m      3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
 26 Ramon Vargas                 Vernon Smith Inf       4.11m      3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
 27 DeAndre Jackson              Moreno Valley                     3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
 27 Sean Curran                  Vernon Smith Inf       3.81m      3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
 29 Joshua Amey                  C.A. Track             3.04m      3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
 30 Jamaal Anderson              Rising Stars           3.99m      3.13m   NWI  10-03.25 
 31 Joel Sanchez                 Vernon Smith Inf       4.11m      3.11m   NWI  10-02.50 
 32 Trevor Kelley                Prr                               2.85m   NWI   9-04.25 
 33 Kevin Curran                 Vernon Smith Inf       3.65m      2.74m   NWI   9-00.00 
 34 Ian Manson                   Team San Diego                    2.67m   NWI   8-09.25 
 -- Jorden Parker                Vegas Lightning                     DNF   NWI           
 
Shot Put Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Victor Johnson               3M                    12.03m     11.87m   38-11.50   10  
  2 Malcolm Jones                Unattached                       11.81m   38-09.00    8  
  3 Tyrone Blake                 P/S Vegas Flyers                 11.66m   38-03.25    6  
  4 Jerry Stone                  Imani                  9.65m     11.32m   37-01.75    5  
  5 DeAndre Grantling            Mercury San Dieg                 10.62m   34-10.25    4  
  6 Cody Lieberman               Aeiou                  9.75m      9.76m   32-00.25    3  
  7 Geramy Martin                Prr                               9.72m   31-10.75    2  
  8 Corin Brooks                 Golden Elite           9.30m      9.12m   29-11.25    1  
  9 Milton Johnson               So CA Running Co                  8.92m   29-03.25 
 10 Aaron Hill                   Mercury San Dieg                  8.82m   28-11.25 
 10 Kruger Storey                Fast Forward           9.75m      8.82m   28-11.25 
 12 Lenton Abram                 Quiet Fire             8.00m      8.46m   27-09.25 
 13 Jeremy Johnson               P/S Vegas Flyers                  8.42m   27-07.50 
 14 Ricky Grey                   Arz Rising Suns        8.60m      7.98m   26-02.25 
 15 Bradley Bolton               Unattached             9.20m      7.83m   25-08.25 
 16 Nicholas Dease               Alex                   7.46m      7.52m   24-08.25 
 17 Joe Robinson                 Prr                               7.13m   23-04.75 
 18 Troy Porter                  Alex                              6.51m   21-04.25 
 
Discus Throw Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bradley Bolton               Unattached            23.98m     22.90m      75-01   10  
  2 DeAndre Grantling            Mercury San Dieg                 22.18m      72-09    8  
  3 Geramy Martin                Prr                              21.32m      69-11    6  
  4 Victor Johnson               3M                    21.51m     20.88m      68-06    5  
  5 Nicholas Dease               Alex                  20.19m     20.60m      67-07    4  
  6 Jeremy Johnson               P/S Vegas Flyers                 19.70m      64-07    3  
  7 Cody Lieberman               Aeiou                 21.33m     18.92m      62-01    2  
 
Javelin Throw Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jarron Williams              Prr                   37.50m     36.94m     121-02   10  
  2 Ian Moore                    South Orange Cou                 32.42m     106-04    8  
  3 Damani Brown                 Rising Stars          35.70m     31.98m     104-11    6  
  4 Aaron Hill                   Mercury San Dieg                 29.34m      96-03    5  
  5 DeAndre Grantling            Mercury San Dieg                 28.76m      94-04    4  
  6 Bradley Bolton               Unattached            26.80m     28.60m      93-10    3  
  7 Xavier Wash                  Long Beach Sprin      24.84m     25.82m      84-08    2  
  8 Kairo Williams               3M                    26.16m     24.68m      81-00    1  
  9 Jeremy Johnson               P/S Vegas Flyers                 21.54m      70-08 
 10 Aaron Jennings               Golden Elite                     20.94m      68-08 
 11 Eric Lee                     Quiet Fire             0.20m     19.90m      65-03 
 12 Michael Stuart               Long Beach Sprin                 19.78m      64-11 
 13 Luis Reza                    Swift Perf            24.00m     18.06m      59-03 
 14 Lenton Abram                 Quiet Fire            20.00m     17.70m      58-01 
 15 Juan Robles                  Cool Runnings                    16.40m      53-10 
 16 Cory Trotter                 DO Right              29.85m     15.12m      49-07 
 17 Cody Mullen                  so calif road ru                 14.48m      47-06 
 18 James Gahee                  Moreno Valley                    10.30m      33-09 
 -- Monte Corley                 3M                    35.22m       FOUL            
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kwame M.                     Speed City Track       11.20      11.40q  NWI 14 
  2 Raymon Judkins               So CA Running Co       11.60      11.74q  NWI  8 
  3 Michael King                 Imani                             11.75q  NWI 16 
  4 Christian Johnson            Usa Youth Track        11.75      11.77q  NWI  7 
  5 William Scudder              Gazelle                11.50      11.78q  NWI  9 
  6 Alex M.                      Speed City Track       11.50      11.83q  NWI 10 
  6 Jamil Hines                  DO Right               11.70      11.83q  NWI  7 
  8 Marcellus Austin             Gazelle                11.90      11.91q  NWI  3 
  9 Marlon Calix                 L.A.Jets               11.10      11.93   NWI 15 
 10 Warren Woods                 Free Spirit            12.60      11.96   NWI  1 
 11 Dominick Lacoste             Long Beach Sprin       11.87      11.99   NWI  7 
 12 Rahim Moore                  Rancho Track Clu       11.90      12.01   NWI  5 
 12 Isaiah Williams              Gazelle                11.70      12.01   NWI  6 
 14 Lawrence Saffore             Valley United          12.14      12.02   NWI 12 
 15 Patrick Hall                 Unattached                        12.03   NWI 16 
 16 Austin Shanks, Jr.           Valley United          12.36      12.04   NWI  9 
 17 Darnell Monday               Valley United          12.33      12.08   NWI 11 
 18 Paul Walker                  Valley United          12.38      12.09   NWI  8 
 19 Aaron Ester                  Unattached                        12.16   NWI 17 
 20 Jamal Miles                  Arz Rising Suns                   12.17   NWI 17 
 21 Mark Scudder                 Gazelle                11.90      12.29   NWI  2 
 22 Tarell Brock                 DO Right               12.17      12.30   NWI 13 
 22 Terrane Taylor               Bay Cities Unico       12.00      12.30   NWI  9 
 24 Trent Westling               Long Beach Sprin       11.90      12.34   NWI  1 
 25 Terrence Liggett             Rancho Track Clu       12.40      12.35   NWI  7 
 26 Rummel Morrison              Temecula Valley        12.26      12.38   NWI 15 
 27 Brandon Wyckoff              Noth County Stal       13.00      12.42   NWI 12 
 28 Roman Owens                  Mercury San Dieg       11.39      12.51   NWI 13 
 29 Austin Daniels               Prr                    12.10      12.52   NWI 11 
 30 Robert Gonzales              So CA Running Co       12.60      12.53   NWI  2 
 30 Royce S.                     Speed City Track       11.80      12.53   NWI  3 
 32 Cory Falls                   So CA Running Co       12.80      12.54   NWI  6 
 32 Denzel Ketchens              L.A.Jets               12.50      12.54   NWI  3 
 34 Kelen Jackson                Ptc                    12.95      12.55   NWI 11 
 35 Marquice Cox                 Swift Perf             11.90      12.58   NWI  1 
 36 Cortland Christian           Moreno Valley          12.00      12.62   NWI  6 
 37 Ronald Taylor                Mercury San Dieg       11.40      12.63   NWI 12 
 38 Jamel Hawkins                So CA Running Co       12.20      12.64   NWI 14 
 39 Brian Lee                    Bay Area Roadrun       11.50      12.67   NWI 17 
 40 Brojoni Miles                Unattached                        12.70   NWI 16 
 41 Irshad Fardan                L.A.Jets               11.90      12.71   NWI  4 
 42 John S.                      Speed City Track       11.80      12.72   NWI  2 
 42 Jarrod Tryon                 Hawk Track             11.80      12.72   NWI  4 
 44 Tyrone Usher                 L.A.Jets               13.60      12.75   NWI  1 
 45 Gregory Steven               Imani                             12.77   NWI  2 
 45 Vachel Deshon Samuels        Imani                  12.30      12.77   NWI 12 
 47 Sheldon Price                Unattached                        12.79   NWI 16 
 48 John White                   Lightspeed             12.60      12.93   NWI  1 
 49 Arness Ikner                 Prr                    13.00      12.95   NWI 15 
 50 Devin Hewiit                 Lightspeed             13.10      13.01   NWI 14 
 51 Brennan Clay                 Mercury San Dieg       12.03      13.03   NWI 10 
 52 Marcus Darden                Lightspeed             13.30      13.04   NWI 10 
 53 Fealt Cooper                 Usa Youth Track        12.75      13.06   NWI  4 
 54 Trevor Kohli                 Hawk Track             12.40      13.07   NWI  6 
 55 G.T. Fisher                  So CA Running Co                  13.09   NWI 17 
 56 Jarrett Tryon                Hawk Track             12.50      13.11   NWI  2 
 57 Immanuel Mitchell            Golden Elite           13.50      13.25   NWI 17 
 57 Ivan May                     'N Step                           13.25   NWI  8 
 59 Damon Landry                 Rancho Track Clu       13.90      13.26   NWI  9 
 60 Joel Hotchkins               Vegas Lightning        12.95      13.28   NWI 10 
 61 Manessiah Lewis              Gazelle                12.50      13.32   NWI  4 
 62 Jonathan Perkins             LA Striders            12.20      13.37   NWI 15 
 62 Vincent Minor                Prr                    13.50      13.37   NWI  1 
 64 Tyrell Bell                  Usa Youth Track        12.89      13.40   NWI  7 
 65 Brandon Chambers             Mercury San Dieg       13.01      13.43   NWI 14 
 66 Jeremy Gathright             Usa Youth Track        12.70      13.44   NWI  3 
 67 Matthew Lay                  Lightspeed             13.30      13.46   NWI  8 
 67 Ronald Murphy                Lightspeed             13.30      13.46   NWI  9 
 69 Brian Stahovich              Noth County Stal       16.00      13.58   NWI 16 
 69 Malcolm Dunbar               Rancho Track Clu       13.60      13.58   NWI  2 
 71 Joel Panteau                 CA Quicksilver         13.20      13.59   NWI 11 
 72 Kivon Grant                  Speedtrap Track                   13.61   NWI  9 
 73 Kyle Mead                    CA Quicksilver                    13.62   NWI 17 
 74 CJ Montoya                   Free Spirit            13.20      13.69   NWI 13 
 75 Thomas Walker                Lightspeed             13.40      13.74   NWI  6 
 76 Marquis Brown                Rancho Track Clu       14.00      13.88   NWI 11 
 77 Kyle Morgan                  Prr                    14.00      13.96   NWI  8 
 78 Jasan Canister               Hyperspeed             13.00      14.01   NWI 13 
 78 Shawn Williams               L.A.Jets               13.80      14.01   NWI  5 
 80 Tevin Tucker                 Noth County Stal       16.00      14.03   NWI  6 
 81 Rudolph Johnson              'N Step                           14.04   NWI  6 
 82 Marcus Reynolds  ll          Vegas Lightning        13.40      14.06   NWI  5 
 83 Zakary Hill                  P/S Vegas Flyers                  14.09   NWI  2 
 84 Travis Venzant               Noth County Stal       15.00      14.11   NWI 14 
 85 Dwight Storay                Golden Elite           13.50      14.18   NWI  2 
 86 Anthony Bamberg              Unattached                        14.34   NWI 16 
 87 Vaness Harris                L.A.Jets               14.20      14.51   NWI 12 
 88 Alex Moreland                So CA Running Co       13.00      14.78   NWI 15 
 89 Joshua Hemphill              Moreno Valley          14.00      14.88   NWI  7 
 90 Marco Williams               Rancho Track Clu       15.60      15.13   NWI  4 
 91 Kendrick Hester, Jr.         Alex                   15.37      15.26   NWI  8 
 92 Nicholas Stephens            L.A.Jets               15.10      15.66   NWI 14 
 93 Jesse Rincon Jr.             Rising Stars                      16.01   NWI 17 
 94 Josiah Jones                 Lightspeed                        16.67   NWI 16 
 95 Jordan Anderson              Rising Stars           20.80      21.21   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kwame M.                     Speed City Track       11.40      11.50   NWI   10  
  2 Raymon Judkins               So CA Running Co       11.74      11.69   NWI    8  
  3 William Scudder              Gazelle                11.78      11.86   NWI    6  
  4 Michael King                 Imani                  11.75      11.89   NWI    5  
  5 Christian Johnson            Usa Youth Track        11.77      11.94   NWI    4  
  6 Marcellus Austin             Gazelle                11.91      12.09   NWI    3  
  7 Jamil Hines                  DO Right               11.83      12.12   NWI    2  
  8 Alex M.                      Speed City Track       11.83      12.42   NWI    1  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Marlon Calix                 L.A.Jets               22.50      23.72   NWI 16   10  
  2 Raymon Judkins               So CA Running Co       23.20      23.77   NWI 16    8  
  3 Christian Johnson            Usa Youth Track        23.18      24.06   NWI 16    6  
  4 Isaiah Williams              Gazelle                           24.21   NWI  1    5  
  5 Dominick Lacoste             Long Beach Sprin       23.41      24.22   NWI 16    4  
  6 Anthony Watley               Valley United          24.75      24.24   NWI 12    3  
  7 Rahim Moore                  Rancho Track Clu       25.00      24.32   NWI 12    2  
  8 Clint Wheaton                DO Right               23.00      24.34   NWI 16    1  
  9 Michael King                 Imani                  24.25      24.54   NWI 14 
 10 Evant Orange                 LA Striders            24.70      24.59   NWI 13 
 11 Austin Shanks, Jr.           Valley United          24.75      24.64   NWI  5 
 12 Paul Walker                  Valley United          24.75      24.67   NWI  9 
 13 Darnell Monday               Valley United          24.72      24.75   NWI 10 
 14 Warren Woods                 Free Spirit            25.00      24.79   NWI 12 
 15 Marcellus Austin             Gazelle                24.20      24.80   NWI 14 
 16 Jamal Miles                  Arz Rising Suns                   24.82   NWI  1 
 17 Alex M.                      Speed City Track       24.00      24.89   NWI 15 
 18 Dwyon Grant                  Speedtrap Track                   24.97   NWI  2 
 19 Rummel Morrison              Temecula Valley        25.42      25.09   NWI 11 
 20 Jarron Sexton                Alex                   25.83      25.11   NWI 10 
 21 Brandon Wyckoff              Noth County Stal       34.00      25.13   NWI  6 
 22 Kyle Dravis                  California Heat        24.20      25.14   NWI 14 
 23 Patrick Hall                 Unattached                        25.27   NWI  2 
 24 Fernell Jones                Swift Perf             23.90      25.35   NWI 16 
 25 Brian Baucham                Bay Cities Unico                  25.38   NWI  1 
 26 Ellon Orange                 LA Striders            25.25      25.47   NWI 11 
 27 Andrew Smith                 Swift Perf             23.90      25.58   NWI 15 
 28 Davis Preston                P/S Vegas Flyers       24.00      25.59   NWI 16 
 29 Melvin Richardson            Unattached                        25.65   NWI  1 
 30 Brian Fredia                 DO Right               24.67      25.66   NWI 15 
 31 Roman Owens                  Mercury San Dieg       24.11      25.68   NWI 15 
 32 Kelen Jackson                Ptc                    25.89      25.86   NWI 10 
 33 Aaron Ester                  Unattached                        25.88   NWI  2 
 34 Ronald Taylor                Mercury San Dieg       24.13      25.90   NWI 14 
 35 Tyrone Usher                 L.A.Jets               26.50      26.00   NWI  8 
 36 Robert Hill                  Speedtrap Track                   26.02   NWI  4 
 37 Royce S.                     Speed City Track                  26.04   NWI  3 
 38 Jamel Hawkins                So CA Running Co       24.50      26.26   NWI 14 
 39 Denzel Ketchens              L.A.Jets               25.00      26.31   NWI 12 
 40 Gregory Steven               Imani                             26.38   NWI  1 
 41 Irshad Fardan                L.A.Jets               23.60      26.40   NWI 15 
 42 Jarrod Tryon                 Hawk Track             25.80      26.42   NWI 10 
 42 John White                   Lightspeed             25.10      26.42   NWI 11 
 44 Vachel Deshon Samuels        Imani                  26.00      26.50   NWI  9 
 45 Cory Falls                   So CA Running Co       23.90      26.58   NWI  5 
 46 Fealt Cooper                 Usa Youth Track        27.00      26.61   NWI  7 
 47 Brojoni Miles                Unattached             25.25      26.65   NWI 11 
 48 Brennan Clay                 Mercury San Dieg       24.34      26.67   NWI 13 
 49 Justyn Williams              So CA Running Co       24.60      26.73   NWI 11 
 50 Kyle Lard                    Hawk Track             24.00      26.76   NWI 16 
 51 Devin Hewiit                 Lightspeed             25.90      26.99   NWI 10 
 52 Marquice Cox                 Swift Perf             24.50      27.03   NWI 14 
 53 Jarrett Tryon                Hawk Track             26.60      27.09   NWI  8 
 54 Justin Berry                 Imani                  25.85      27.17   NWI 10 
 55 Joel Panteau                 CA Quicksilver         27.00      27.31   NWI  7 
 56 Jeremy Gathright             Usa Youth Track        27.60      27.32   NWI  6 
 57 Shemuel Hosan                DO Right               25.80      27.34   NWI 10 
 58 Trevor Kohli                 Hawk Track             25.50      27.35   NWI 13 
 59 Sheldon Price                Unattached             26.11      27.42   NWI  9 
 60 Joel Hotchkins               Vegas Lightning        26.80      27.46   NWI  8 
 61 Steve Todd                   Imani                  26.55      27.54   NWI  8 
 62 Dontae Parks                 Long Beach Sprin       27.00      27.55   NWI  7 
 63 Immanuel Mitchell            Golden Elite           27.50      27.56   NWI  5 
 64 Manessiah Lewis              Gazelle                27.10      27.63   NWI  7 
 65 Troy McMurray                Unattached             25.00      27.70   NWI 13 
 66 Kyle Baka                    C.A. Track             26.00      27.75   NWI 13 
 67 Tyrell Bell                  Usa Youth Track        27.69      27.82   NWI  5 
 68 Wesley Washington            Fast and Fit Tra       27.10      28.11   NWI  7 
 69 Brian Stahovich              Noth County Stal                  28.14   NWI  3 
 70 Malcolm Dunbar               Rancho Track Clu       28.00      28.15   NWI  6 
 71 Travis Cabral                So CA Running Co       24.10      28.26   NWI 12 
 72 Austin Krieghoff             Vernon Smith Inf                  28.50   NWI  2 
 72 Alfred Rodney                Rancho Track Clu       28.40      28.50   NWI  9 
 74 Terrace Holzendorf           Imani                  27.90      28.54   NWI  6 
 75 Dwight Storay                Golden Elite           27.10      28.60   NWI  6 
 76 Kivon Grant                  Speedtrap Track                   28.66   NWI  3 
 77 Maurice Cox                  Swift Perf             26.70      28.77   NWI  8 
 78 Shawn Williams               L.A.Jets               27.10      28.94   NWI  6 
 79 Thomas Walker                Lightspeed             26.90      28.95   NWI  9 
 80 Dedrick Russell              Mercury San Dieg       29.28      29.03   NWI  3 
 81 Zakary Hill                  P/S Vegas Flyers                  29.08   NWI  2 
 82 Marquis Brown                Rancho Track Clu       28.10      29.18   NWI  5 
 83 Travis Venzant               Noth County Stal                  29.33   NWI  5 
 84 Tevin Tucker                 Noth County Stal       31.00      29.49   NWI  4 
 85 Vaness Harris                L.A.Jets               27.10      29.85   NWI  7 
 86 Marcus Reynolds  ll          Vegas Lightning        28.60      29.94   NWI  6 
 87 Brandon Banks                P/S Vegas Flyers       30.00      30.39   NWI  5 
 88 Alex Moreland                So CA Running Co       24.60      31.17   NWI 13 
 89 Kendrick Hester, Jr.         Alex                   32.22      31.91   NWI  4 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kwame M.                     Speed City Track       51.00      51.53  15   10  
  2 Anthony Watley               Valley United          52.20      51.58  15    8  
  3 Ryan Holmes                  Prr                               53.38  16    6  
  4 William Scudder              Gazelle                52.40      54.35  15    5  
  5 Josh Oldham                  Noth County Stal                  54.84   2    4  
  6 Jamal Miles                  Arz Rising Suns                   54.96  16    3  
  7 Iaasic C.                    Speed City Track       52.00      55.02  14    2  
  8 Christian Johnson            Usa Youth Track        56.00      55.06  13    1  
  9 Sebastian S.                 Speed City Track       54.00      55.22  16 
 10 Chris Jones                  P/S Vegas Flyers       54.40      55.48  14 
 11 Kemonte Bateman              So CA Running Co       53.60      55.69  15 
 12 Christopher Phillips         Usa Youth Track                   55.86  16 
 13 Evant Orange                 LA Striders            57.86      56.14  11 
 14 Fernell Jones                Swift Perf             55.60      56.25  13 
 15 Ronald Taylor                Mercury San Dieg       54.00      56.29  15 
 16 Markus Wheaton               DO Right               55.87      56.42  13 
 17 Terrence Liggett             Rancho Track Clu       54.30      56.54  15 
 18 Gregory Anderson             Valley United                     56.80  15 
 19 Austin Daniels               Prr                    57.50      56.98  11 
 20 Dominick Lacoste             Long Beach Sprin       53.00      57.03   1 
 21 Marlon Calix                 L.A.Jets               50.50      57.05  15 
 22 Corey Lay                    Noth County Stal       57.00      57.07  11 
 23 Tyrone Usher                 L.A.Jets               53.40      57.22  12 
 24 Jerome Guss                  3M                     55.20      57.30  14 
 25 Roman Owens                  Mercury San Dieg       59.00      57.50  10 
 26 Christian Perry              Valley United        1:01.00      57.53   7 
 27 Denzel Ketchens              L.A.Jets               55.50      57.71  13 
 28 Irshad Fardan                L.A.Jets               54.60      57.96  14 
 29 Blair Green                  Rancho Track Clu       56.00      58.09  13 
 30 Ashton Griffin               Speedtrap Track                   58.35  11 
 31 Brandon Wyckoff              Noth County Stal       57.00      58.36  12 
 32 Ellon Orange                 LA Striders            59.67      58.42  10 
 33 Kyle Lard                    Hawk Track                        58.44   1 
 34 Lester White                 Swift Perf             58.00      58.47  10 
 35 Brojoni Miles                Unattached           1:04.11      58.49   6 
 36 Devin Hewiit                 Lightspeed             59.70      58.88  11 
 37 Brian Baucham                Bay Cities Unico       55.00      58.90  14 
 38 Tony Crutchfield             Swift Perf             57.80      59.23  11 
 38 Fealt Cooper                 Usa Youth Track        59.50      59.23  10 
 40 Brandon Chambers             Mercury San Dieg       57.00      59.65   8 
 41 Aaron Bradley                Long Beach Sprin       57.61      59.80   4 
 42 Donavon Simms                Unattached                      1:00.18  16 
 43 Alex Bautista                Cool Runnings          57.39    1:00.48  12 
 44 Josh Struthers               Swift Perf             58.00    1:00.58   8 
 45 Dontel Cowen                 Quiet Fire             58.60    1:00.70   9 
 46 Dante Holland                Swift Perf             58.00    1:00.83   9 
 47 Brennan Clay                 Mercury San Dieg       57.00    1:00.97  12 
 48 Tyrell Bell                  Usa Youth Track      1:03.00    1:01.19   7 
 49 Jason Bell                   Moreno Valley        1:00.30    1:01.54   9 
 50 Danny Fubber                 Imani                1:03.07    1:01.60   3 
 51 Dontae Parks                 Long Beach Sprin     1:00.00    1:01.61   3 
 52 Justyn Williams              So CA Running Co       56.90    1:01.64  12 
 53 Josh Walls                   Prr                  1:02.00    1:01.97   7 
 54 Jeremy Gathright             Usa Youth Track      1:04.20    1:02.36   5 
 55 John White                   Lightspeed           1:03.00    1:02.41   7 
 56 Joel Darden                  Valley United        1:08.00    1:02.46   3 
 57 Kyle Mead                    CA Quicksilver                  1:02.48   1 
 58 Wesley Washington            Fast and Fit Tra     1:00.00    1:02.52   9 
 59 Marcus Darden                Lightspeed           1:03.10    1:02.78   6 
 60 Jonathan Perkins             LA Striders          1:04.60    1:03.39   5 
 61 Sheldon Price                Unattached           1:01.06    1:03.90  16 
 62 Manessiah Lewis              Gazelle              1:05.00    1:04.00   4 
 63 Shemuel Hosan                DO Right               58.10    1:04.08  10 
 64 Jonathan Alvarez             Hawk Track           1:01.00    1:04.18  11 
 65 Joel Panteau                 CA Quicksilver         59.00    1:04.19  10 
 66 Kivon Grant                  Speedtrap Track                 1:04.55   1 
 67 Kyle Morgan                  Prr                  1:04.00    1:04.57   6 
 68 Devin Jackson                Free Spirit                     1:04.58   3 
 69 Rudolph Johnson              'N Step                         1:04.97   1 
 70 Terrace Holzendorf           Imani                1:08.00    1:05.12   4 
 71 Shawn Williams               L.A.Jets             1:02.20    1:05.32   7 
 72 Thomas Walker                Lightspeed           1:04.00    1:05.38   2 
 73 Travis Venzant               Noth County Stal     1:03.00    1:05.39   4 
 74 Dedrick Russell              Mercury San Dieg     1:01.00    1:05.68   9 
 75 Alex Hagan                   Hyperspeed                      1:06.39   2 
 76 Ivan May                     'N Step                         1:06.51   2 
 77 Vincent Minor                Prr                  1:05.00    1:06.68   5 
 78 Armani Tillman               Quiet Fire           1:04.10    1:06.90   7 
 79 Ronald Murphy                Lightspeed           1:10.00    1:06.99   4 
 80 Dwyon Grant                  Speedtrap Track                 1:07.33   1 
 81 Jasan Canister               Hyperspeed           1:11.20    1:07.44   4 
 82 Zakary Hill                  P/S Vegas Flyers                1:08.74   1 
 83 Matthew Lay                  Lightspeed           1:04.00    1:09.16   5 
 84 Kristopher Lincoln           B Sharp Track        1:04.00    1:09.68   6 
 85 Christopher Mamon            B Sharp Track        1:02.00    1:10.23   8 
 86 Otto Hutchinson              DO Right                        1:10.37  16 
 87 Tevin Tucker                 Noth County Stal                1:11.75   5 
 88 Joshua Hemphill              Moreno Valley        1:10.00    1:16.50   2 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Micael Villasin              Equalizers Track     2:08.00    2:04.50    10  
  2 Michael Cybulski             Unattached                      2:05.43     8  
  3 Josh Oldham                  Noth County Stal                2:06.52     6  
  4 Sebastian S.                 Speed City Track     2:10.00    2:09.21     5  
  5 Reggie Wyatt                 Unattached                      2:11.91     4  
  6 Robert Deguchi               P/S Vegas Flyers     2:14.00    2:13.32     3  
  7 Tyrone Usher                 L.A.Jets             2:10.00    2:13.38     2  
  8 Robert Gonzales              So CA Running Co     2:14.90    2:15.55     0.5
  8 Connor Rose                  Equalizers Track     2:17.00    2:15.55     0.5
 10 Demetri Payton               Valley United        2:19.94    2:16.93  
 11 Ronald Taylor                Mercury San Dieg     2:11.00    2:18.67  
 12 Doug Bettisworth             Unattached           2:15.00    2:18.80  
 13 Markell Brock                DO Right             2:18.00    2:19.69  
 14 Irshad Fardan                L.A.Jets             2:11.00    2:20.94  
 15 Marlon Calix                 L.A.Jets             2:05.00    2:21.93  
 16 Bryce Smith                  Valley United                   2:22.77  
 17 Aaron Adkins                 Vegas Lightning      2:19.40    2:23.55  
 18 Wesley Washington            Fast and Fit Tra     2:18.00    2:23.77  
 19 Dontel Cowen                 Quiet Fire           2:23.00    2:25.27  
 20 Elisha Henley                So CA Cheetahs       2:29.00    2:25.72  
 21 Tony Crutchfield             Swift Perf           2:25.00    2:30.11  
 22 Brian Capshaw                Team San Diego                  2:30.17  
 23 Alex Bautista                Cool Runnings        2:14.60    2:30.44  
 24 Dante Holland                Swift Perf           2:19.00    2:32.45  
 25 James Peltier                Vernon Smith Inf     2:25.00    2:33.20  
 26 Rudolph Johnson              'N Step                         2:33.22  
 27 Claudius Shropshire          L.A.Jets             2:25.00    2:34.51  
 28 Jasan Canister               Hyperspeed           2:20.00    2:34.58  
 29 Naczinski Nicolas            Unattached                      2:34.62  
 30 Manessiah Lewis              Gazelle                         2:38.71  
 30 Dedrick Russell              Mercury San Dieg     2:30.00    2:38.71  
 32 Tevin Tucker                 Noth County Stal                2:40.53  
 33 Billy West                   Sd-Roadrunners       2:35.00    2:40.60  
 34 Armani Tillman               Quiet Fire           2:35.00    2:43.39  
 35 Anthony Bamberg              Unattached                      2:43.89  
 36 Otto Hutchinson              DO Right                        2:45.38  
 37 Ivan May                     'N Step                         2:45.87  
 38 Kassius Boswell              South Orange Cou                2:46.58  
 39 Kristopher Lincoln           B Sharp Track        2:40.00    2:49.96  
 40 Christopher Reale            L.A.Jets             2:39.00    2:54.96  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michael Cybulski             Unattached                      4:20.61    10  
  2 Micael Villasin              Equalizers Track     4:27.00    4:27.56     8  
  3 Brian Aukshunas              Equalizers Track     4:35.00    4:30.74     6  
  4 Austin Williams              Prr                  4:36.00    4:32.16     5  
  5 Robert Deguchi               P/S Vegas Flyers     4:33.00    4:34.67     4  
  6 Karlton Mitchell             Temecula Valley      4:43.49    4:36.30     3  
  7 Robert Gonzales              So CA Running Co     4:35.00    4:39.20     2  
  8 Alex Bautista                Cool Runnings        4:20.70    4:40.63     1  
  9 Brendon Confer               California Heat      4:42.00    4:43.15  
 10 Elijah Sims                  Alex                 5:16.31    4:45.48  
 11 Jimmy Kelley                 Unattached                      4:46.43  
 12 Austin Light                 Equalizers Track     4:47.00    4:47.87  
 13 Doug Bettisworth             Unattached           4:47.00    4:50.16  
 14 Troy McMurray                Unattached                      4:51.14  
 15 Ben Enowitz                  Sd-Roadrunners       4:50.00    4:52.23  
 16 Anthony DeBurrows            Team San Diego       4:46.00    4:52.83  
 17 Alex Gonzales                Hyperspeed                      4:54.25  
 18 Elisha Henley                So CA Cheetahs       5:01.00    4:57.15  
 19 Aaron Adkins                 Vegas Lightning      4:53.50    4:57.95  
 20 Nicholas Naczinski           Unattached                      5:03.97  
 21 Claudius Shropshire          L.A.Jets             4:45.00    5:06.95  
 22 Andres Zavala                Gazelle              5:00.00    5:07.61  
 23 Matt Humphries               California Heat      5:15.00    5:09.58  
 24 Wes Humphrey                 California Heat      5:15.00    5:11.95  
 25 Dedrick Russell              Mercury San Dieg     5:25.00    5:14.54  
 26 Billy West                   Sd-Roadrunners       5:15.00    5:17.82  
 27 Kyle Broxterman              Millenium Expres                5:21.58  
 28 John Greubel                 Equalizers Track     5:16.00    5:24.79  
 29 Christopher Reale            L.A.Jets             5:10.00    5:38.28  
 30 Otto Hutchinson              DO Right                        5:44.57  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michael Cybulski             Unattached                      9:20.09    10  
  2 Alex Bautista                Cool Runnings        9:45.20    9:51.03     8  
  3 Ryan Cheddie                 South Orange Cou               10:07.27     6  
  4 Brendon Confer               California Heat     10:05.00   10:08.71     5  
  5 Ben Enowitz                  Sd-Roadrunners      10:20.00   10:24.35     4  
  6 Devin Stockdale              Gazelle                        10:51.82     3  
  7 Patrick Mynes                Golden Elite        11:05.00   10:52.94     2  
  8 Andres Zavala                Gazelle                        11:03.38     1  
  9 Claudius Shropshire          L.A.Jets            10:30.00   11:03.57  
 10 Billy West                   Sd-Roadrunners      11:15.00   11:09.60  
 11 Christopher Reale            L.A.Jets            11:05.00   11:51.83  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Warren Woods                 Free Spirit            16.50      14.10   NWI  1   10  
  2 Mikio Island                 Valley United          14.72      15.19   NWI  2    8  
  3 Ryan Holmes                  Prr                    14.90      15.27   NWI  2    6  
  4 Reggie Wyatt                 Unattached                        15.82   NWI  1    5  
  5 Lester White                 Swift Perf             15.60      16.03   NWI  1    4  
  6 Jerome Guss                  3M                     14.60      16.05   NWI  2    3  
  7 Brandon Chambers             Mercury San Dieg       15.94      16.06   NWI  1    1.5
  7 Marquice Cox                 Swift Perf             15.40      16.06   NWI  2    1.5
  9 Dontae Parks                 Long Beach Sprin       16.71      16.55   NWI  1 
 10 Demetrius Wilson             Arz Rising Suns        11.00      16.66   NWI  2 
 11 Aaron Bradley                Long Beach Sprin       16.00      17.10   NWI  1 
 12 Brandon Banks                P/S Vegas Flyers                  19.23   NWI  1 
 13 Joshua Hemphill              Unattached                        20.85   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Ryan Holmes                  Prr                    26.60      26.86   NWI  2   10  
  2 Jerome Guss                  3M                     26.40      27.04   NWI  2    8  
  3 Reggie Wyatt                 Unattached                        27.44   NWI  3    6  
  4 Chris Jones                  P/S Vegas Flyers                  28.00   NWI  2    5  
  5 Darius Allen                 P/S Vegas Flyers                  28.66   NWI  1    4  
  6 Marquice Cox                 Swift Perf             27.50      28.81   NWI  2    3  
  7 Demetrius Wilson             Arz Rising Suns        27.00      28.86   NWI  2    2  
  8 Lester White                 Swift Perf             27.70      28.87   NWI  1    1  
  9 Aaron Bradley                Long Beach Sprin       28.86      29.44   NWI  3 
 10 Dontae Parks                 Long Beach Sprin                  30.17   NWI  3 
 11 Steve Todd                   Imani                  27.25      30.37   NWI  2 
 12 Christopher Mamon            B Sharp Track          34.00      31.64   NWI  1 
 13 Josh Walls                   Prr                    29.00      31.69   NWI  1 
 14 Brandon Banks                P/S Vegas Flyers                  32.03   NWI  1 
 15 Maurice Cox                  Swift Perf             28.20      32.81   NWI  2 
 16 Thomas Walker                Lightspeed             31.75      33.47   NWI  1 
 17 Austin Krieghoff             Vernon Smith Inf                  34.42   NWI  3 
 18 Tony Jones                   Hyperspeed                        37.96   NWI  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West Coast Gazelle  'A'                             45.11      45.22   3   10  
     1) Marcellus Austin                2) Mark Scudder                   
     3) William Scudder                 4) Isaiah Williams                
  2 Valley United Track Club  'A'                       45.00      46.80   3    8  
     1) Darnell Monday                  2) Austin Shanks, Jr.             
     3) Paul Walker                     4) Anthony Watley                 
  3 So CA Running Cougars  'A'                          47.10      46.96   3    6  
     1) Justyn Williams                 2) Cory Falls                     
     3) G.T. Fisher                     4) Travis Cabral                  
  4 DO Right Track Club  'A'                            45.60      47.04   3    5  
     1) Jamil Hines                     2) Anthony Hooks                  
     3) Clint Wheaton                   4) Phillip Primous                
  5 Valley United Track Club  'B'                                  47.99   2    4  
     1) Gregory Anderson                2) Mikio Island                   
     3) Lawrence Saffore                4) Patrick Hall                   
  6 Imani  'B'                                                     48.43   1    3  
  7 Bay Area Roadrunner's  'A'                                     48.50   2    2  
     1) Kyle Moyles                     2) Jousha Austin                  
     3) Brian Lee                       4) Mathew Brown                   
  8 North County Stallions  'A'                                    49.21   1    1  
     1) Brian Stahovich                 2) Tevin Tucker                   
     3) Stevie Vargas                   4) Travis Venzant                 
  9 United San Diego Athletes  'A'                                 49.38   1 
     1) Christian Johnson               2) Tyrell Bell                    
     3) Jeremy Gathright                4) Fealt Cooper                   
 10 Rancho Track Club  'A'                              48.40      49.89   3 
     1) Rahim Moore                     2) Terrence Liggett               
     3) Blair Green                     4)                                
 11 Hawks Track Club  'A'                               48.40      50.32   2 
     1) Kyle Lard                       2) Trevor Kohli                   
     3) Jarrett Tryon                   4) Jarrod Tryon                   
 12 Moreno Valley Rockets Track  'A'                    50.22      51.26   2 
     1) Trevor Bateman                  2) Jason Bell                     
     3) Cortland Christian              4) David Grand                    
 13 Alexander Light'n Express  'A'                      52.10      51.73   2 
     1) Deandre Williams                2) Jarron Sexton                  
     3) Eric Shorter                    4) Elijah Sims                    
 14 Pasadena Running Roses  'A'                                    54.79   1 
     1) Austin Daniels                  2) Dorian Wells                   
     3) Ryan Holmes                     4) Arness Ikner                   
 -- Speed City Track Club  'A'                          46.29         DQ   3  2 Unauthorized athle
     1) Kwame M.                        2) Iaasic C.                      
     3) Alex M.                         4)                                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West Coast Gazelle  'A'                           3:36.00    3:33.53   2   10  
     1) Mark Scudder                    2) Marcellus Austin               
     3) William Scudder                 4) Isaiah Williams                
  2 Valley United Track Club  'A'                     4:00.00    3:36.86   1    8  
  3 Speed City Track Club  'A'                        3:40.00    3:37.33   2    6  
     1) Kwame M.                        2) Sebastian S.                   
     3) Iaasic C.                       4) Christopher P.                 
  4 P/S Vegas Flyers  'A'                             3:50.00    3:46.69   2    5  
     1) Chris Jones                     2) Darius Allen                   
     3) Robert Deguchi                  4) Davis Preston                  
  5 So CA Running Cougars  'A'                        3:50.00    3:48.00   2    4  
     1) Robert Gonzales                 2) Raymon Judkins                 
     3) Kemonte Bateman                 4) Jamel Hawkins                  
  6 DO Right Track Club  'B'                          3:44.69    3:48.13   1    3  
     1) Jamil Hines                     2) Shemuel Hosan                  
     3) Markell Brock                   4) Tarell Brock                   
  7 Bay Area Roadrunner's  'A'                                   3:48.20   2    2  
     1) Kyle Moyles                     2) Jousha Austin                  
     3) Brian Lee                       4) Mathew Brown                   
  8 Rancho Track Club  'A'                            4:00.00    3:48.41   1    1  
     1) Rahim Moore                     2) Terrence Liggett               
     3) Blair Green                     4) Damon Landry                   
  9 Imani  'A'                                        4:13.01    3:53.35   1 
     1) Justin Berry                    2) Michael King                   
     3) Terrace Holzendorf              4) Steve Todd                     
 10 Swift Performance  'A'                            3:47.00    3:56.46   2 
     1) Josh Struthers                  2) Andrew Smith                   
     3) Tony Crutchfield                4) Fernell Jones                  
 11 Alexander Light'n Express  'A'                    4:12.00    4:21.80   1 
     1) Deandre Williams                2) Jarron Sexton                  
     3) Eric Shorter                    4) Elijah Sims                    
 12 Bay Area Roadrunner's  'B'                                   4:41.06   1 
     1) UJ Edwards                      2) Nigel Robinson                 
     3) Jesse Mitchell                  4) Nico Jackson                   
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 P/S Vegas Flyers  'A'                                        8:57.91    10  
     1) Chris Jones                     2) Robert Deguchi                 
     3) Davis Preston                   4) Troy McMurray                  
  2 Speed City Track Club  'A'                                   9:00.91     8  
     1) Sebastian S.                    2) John S.                        
     3) Iaasic C.                       4) Christopher P.                 
  3 Pasadena Running Roses  'A'                                  9:16.63     6  
     1) Austin Daniels                  2) Dorian Wells                   
     3) Kyle Morgan                     4) Arness Ikner                   
  4 Bay Area Roadrunner's  'B'                                   9:19.02     5  
     1) UJ Edwards                      2) Nigel Robinson                 
     3) Jesse Mitchell                  4) Nico Jackson                   
  5 Swift Performance  'A'                            9:11.00    9:27.78     4  
     1) Dante Holland                   2) Fernell Jones                  
     3) Andrew Smith                    4) Josh Struthers                 
  6 Alexander Light'n Express  'A'                    9:29.00    9:28.08     3  
     1) Deandre Williams                2) Jarron Sexton                  
     3) Eric Shorter                    4) Elijah Sims                    
  7 Bay Area Roadrunner's  'A'                                   9:28.77     2  
     1) Kyle Moyles                     2) Jousha Austin                  
     3) Brian Lee                       4) Mathew Brown                   
 
High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bryce Smith                  Valley United          1.60m      1.60m    5-03.00   10  
  2 Clayton Haskins              Valley United          1.62m      1.55m    5-01.00    8  
  3 Kyle Baka                    C.A. Track             1.52m      1.50m    4-11.00    6  
  4 David Grand                  Moreno Valley          1.52m      1.40m    4-07.00    5  
  5 Trevor Bateman               Moreno Valley          1.52m      1.35m    4-05.00    3.5
  5 Jason McCallum               Alex                   4.05m      1.35m    4-05.00    3.5
 
Pole Vault Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Greg Woepse                  Equalizers Track                  2.59m    8-06.00   10  
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Daniel Johnson               Speed City Track                  5.84m   NWI  19-02.00   10  
  2 Roman Owens                  Mercury San Dieg                  5.75m   NWI  18-10.50    8  
  3 Arness Ikner                 Prr                               5.65m   NWI  18-06.50    6  
  4 Mark Scudder                 Gazelle                           5.58m   NWI  18-03.75    5  
  5 Warren Woods                 Free Spirit                       5.40m   NWI  17-08.75    4  
  6 Brennan Clay                 Mercury San Dieg                  5.38m   NWI  17-08.00    3  
  7 Trent Westling               Long Beach Sprin                  5.35m   NWI  17-06.75    2  
  8 Dominick Lacoste             Long Beach Sprin       5.00m      5.27m   NWI  17-03.50    1  
  9 Tarell Brock                 DO Right               5.90m      5.13m   NWI  16-10.00 
 10 Markell Brock                DO Right               5.20m      5.06m   NWI  16-07.25 
 11 Kyle Baka                    C.A. Track             5.02m      5.01m   NWI  16-05.25 
 12 Darius Allen                 P/S Vegas Flyers                  4.91m   NWI  16-01.50 
 13 Joel Hotchkins               Vegas Lightning                   4.80m   NWI  15-09.00 
 14 Andrew Smith                 Swift Perf             5.48m      4.79m   NWI  15-08.75 
 15 Cordell Allmond              Free Spirit                       4.76m   NWI  15-07.50 
 16 Christopher Mamon            B Sharp Track                     4.70m   NWI  15-05.00 
 17 Trevor Bateman               Moreno Valley          1.34m      4.61m   NWI  15-01.50 
 18 Immanuel Mitchell            Golden Elite           4.00m      4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
 19 Shawn Williams               L.A.Jets               0.16m      4.56m   NWI  14-11.50 
 20 Sheldon Price                Unattached                        4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
 21 Deandre Williams             Alex                  15.05m      4.52m   NWI  14-10.00 
 22 Troy McMurray                Unattached                        4.49m   NWI  14-08.75 
 23 Travis Cabral                So CA Running Co                  4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 
 23 Brian Stahovich              Noth County Stal                  4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 
 25 Kristopher Lincoln           B Sharp Track                     4.34m   NWI  14-03.00 
 26 Ben Johnson                  Chino Pumas                       4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
 27 Jason Bell                   Moreno Valley                     4.26m   NWI  13-11.75 
 28 CJ Montoya                   Free Spirit                       4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
 29 Jonathan Alvarez             Hawk Track                        4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
 30 Marcus Reynolds  ll          Vegas Lightning                   4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
 31 Anthony Bamberg              Unattached                        4.03m   NWI  13-02.75 
 32 Kendrick Hester, Jr.         Alex                   4.52m      3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Daniel Johnson               Speed City Track                 11.81m   NWI  38-09.00   10  
  2 Davis Preston                P/S Vegas Flyers                 11.09m   NWI  36-04.75    8  
  3 Darius Allen                 P/S Vegas Flyers                 10.51m   NWI  34-05.75    6  
  4 Dontel Cowen                 Quiet Fire                       10.37m   NWI  34-00.25    5  
  5 Kyle Baka                    C.A. Track            10.97m      9.88m   NWI  32-05.00    4  
  6 Jerome Guss                  3M                    10.51m      9.85m   NWI  32-03.75    3  
  7 Josh Walls                   Prr                               9.64m   NWI  31-07.50    2  
  8 Armani Tillman               Quiet Fire                        9.48m   NWI  31-01.25    1  
  9 Kassius Boswell              South Orange Cou                  9.03m   NWI  29-07.50 
 
Shot Put Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Shane Tucker                 Unattached            13.10m     13.60m   44-07.50   10  
  2 Evant Orange                 LA Striders           11.98m     11.51m   37-09.25    8  
  3 Jeremy Davis                 P/S Vegas Flyers                 11.20m   36-09.00    6  
  4 Shedrick Griggs              Quiet Fire                       11.05m   36-03.00    5  
  5 Shemuel Hosan                DO Right               9.43m     10.53m   34-06.75    4  
  6 Clayton Haskins              Valley United         10.02m     10.46m   34-04.00    3  
  7 Maurice Cox                  Swift Perf            10.50m     10.09m   33-01.25    2  
  8 Ben Johnson                  Chino Pumas                       9.92m   32-06.50    1  
  9 Ellon Orange                 LA Striders           10.50m      9.64m   31-07.50 
 10 Vaness Harris                L.A.Jets              10.66m      9.37m   30-09.00 
 11 Jasan Canister               Hyperspeed                        8.40m   27-06.75 
 12 Josiah Jones                 Lightspeed                        7.62m   25-00.00 
 13 Jesse Rincon Jr.             Rising Stars                      7.40m   24-03.50 
 14 Thomas Atkins                P/S Vegas Flyers                  7.34m   24-01.00 
 15 Jordan Anderson              Rising Stars           6.87m      7.09m   23-03.25 
 
Discus Throw Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Tyler Johnson                Unattached                       53.24m     174-08   10  
  2 Oliver Young                 Unattached                       41.30m     135-06    8  
  3 Evant Orange                 LA Striders           18.37m     33.48m     109-10    6  
  4 Jeremy Davis                 P/S Vegas Flyers                 33.40m     109-07    5  
  5 Shane Tucker                 Unattached            44.90m     33.16m     108-09    4  
  6 Shedrick Griggs              Quiet Fire                       30.44m      99-10    3  
  7 Thomas Atkins                P/S Vegas Flyers                 28.34m      93-00    2  
  8 Ellon Orange                 LA Striders           19.63m     25.52m      83-09    1  
  9 Kassius Boswell              South Orange Cou                 17.64m      57-10 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Isaiah Green                 So CA Running Co       10.91      11.03q  NWI  5 
  2 Eric Henry                   Gazelle                10.90      11.29q  NWI  6 
  3 Ellis Anderson               So CA Running Co       11.50      11.31q  NWI  6 
  3 David Wade                   Unattached                        11.31q  NWI  8 
  5 Daunte Davis                 Valley United          10.80      11.40q  NWI  7 
  6 Davon Brown                  Hyperspeed             11.00      11.42q  NWI  2 
  7 Paul Ned                     Valley United          11.00      11.44q  NWI  4 
  8 Brandon Jackson              Hyperspeed             11.10      11.48q  NWI  1 
  9 Davaun Arnold                Rancho Track Clu       11.01      11.52   NWI  1 
 10 Theo O'Neil                  Long Beach Sprin       11.00      11.55   NWI  1 
 11 Tyrone Millett               Phenom                 10.90      11.61   NWI  8 
 12 Diondre Smith                Prr                               11.65   NWI  8 
 13 Robert Scott                 Bay Area Roadrun                  11.77   NWI  4 
 13 Darod McKnight               So CA Running Co       11.40      11.77   NWI  4 
 15 Carl Simmons                 Ptc                    12.01      11.86   NWI  1 
 16 Brandon Owens                Bakersfield Grey                  11.87   NWI  9 
 17 Brandon Young                Long Beach Sprin       11.80      11.91   NWI  5 
 18 Tony Wheaton                 DO Right               11.23      11.93   NWI  6 
 19 Andy Ross                    Long Beach Sprin       11.91      11.96   NWI  2 
 20 Chris Marzan                 Hyperspeed             11.80      11.98   NWI  3 
 21 Dayshon Hays                 Hyperspeed                        12.02   NWI  8 
 22 Stephen Wingington           Rancho Track Clu       11.80      12.04   NWI  2 
 23 Derek Barksdale              Valley United          12.05      12.05   NWI  5 
 24 Nicholas Reyes               Rising Stars           11.89      12.09   NWI  1 
 24 Dwayne Frampton              Rancho Track Clu       11.50      12.09   NWI  3 
 24 Albert Shumate               So CA Running Co       12.20      12.09   NWI  1 
 27 Tracy McRae                  Lightspeed             11.50      12.14   NWI  5 
 28 Clifford Ross                Speedtrap Track                   12.16   NWI  8 
 29 Jason Smith                  Bakersfield Grey       11.80      12.19   NWI  9 
 29 Anthony Wright               Unattached                        12.19   NWI  9 
 31 Roger Stanley                Lightspeed             11.50      12.32   NWI  7 
 32 Reginald Campbell            L.A.Jets                          12.33   NWI  9 
 33 Nicholas Bendy               Prr                    11.97      12.39   NWI  2 
 34 Robert Gillette              So CA Running Co                  12.40   NWI  9 
 35 Michael Blount               Lightspeed                        12.41   NWI  8 
 35 Gerzain Pineda               Cool Runnings          12.10      12.41   NWI  6 
 37 Martel Hammond               Phenom                 11.30      12.47   NWI  9 
 38 Davion Jelkes                Rancho Track Clu       11.90      12.58   NWI  6 
 38 Eric Chandaragoa             Hyperspeed             12.50      12.58   NWI  6 
 40 Chris Faulknor               So CA Running Co       12.20      12.59   NWI  2 
 41 Mercedes Dunlap              East Bay Heat Tr       12.20      12.63   NWI  1 
 42 Tyler Smith                  So CA Running Co       12.10      12.65   NWI  7 
 43 Sterling Williams            Alex                   12.88      12.75   NWI  4 
 44 Chris Smith                  Bakersfield Grey                  12.83   NWI  9 
 45 Andrew  E. Williams          L.A.Jets               13.10      13.04   NWI  4 
 46 Tracy Wash                   Long Beach Sprin       12.11      13.13   NWI  1 
 47 Phillip Adkins               Vegas Lightning        12.20      13.19   NWI  3 
 48 Domonique Hobbs              Grayhound                         13.20   NWI  9 
 49 Trent Allen                  Quiet Fire             13.20      13.31   NWI  7 
 50 Curtis Haskins               DO Right               13.05      13.33   NWI  5 
 51 Vincent Lurks                Gazelle                12.20      13.44   NWI  2 
 52 Brandon Rose                 Rancho Track Clu                  14.30   NWI  8 
 53 Dalair Cherry                L.A.Jets               13.50      14.58   NWI  7 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Isaiah Green                 So CA Running Co       11.03      10.96   NWI   10  
  2 Ellis Anderson               So CA Running Co       11.31      11.10   NWI    8  
  3 David Wade                   Unattached             11.31      11.22   NWI    5.5
  3 Daunte Davis                 Valley United          11.40      11.22   NWI    5.5
  5 Davon Brown                  Hyperspeed             11.42      11.33   NWI    4  
  6 Eric Henry                   Gazelle                11.29      11.42   NWI    3  
  7 Paul Ned                     Valley United          11.44      11.48   NWI    2  
  8 Brandon Jackson              Hyperspeed             11.48      11.68   NWI    1  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Isaiah Green                 So CA Running Co       22.10      22.40   NWI  9   10  
  2 Bryshon Nellum               So CA Running Co       22.30      22.49   NWI  8    8  
  3 Arteze Spicer                Gazelle                22.00      23.27   NWI  9    6  
  4 Diondre Smith                Prr                               23.50   NWI  1    5  
  5 Davaun Arnold                Rancho Track Clu       23.60      23.55   NWI  8    4  
  6 Brandon Jackson              Hyperspeed             23.90      23.64   NWI  7    3  
  7 Theo O'Neil                  Long Beach Sprin       22.80      23.79   NWI  9    2  
  8 Brandon Young                Long Beach Sprin       23.40      23.88   NWI  8    1  
  9 Clifford Ross                Speedtrap Track                   23.93   NWI  1 
 10 Keith Cooper                 Hyperspeed             23.00      23.96   NWI  8 
 11 Alex Price                   P/S Vegas Flyers                  24.01   NWI  2 
 12 Carl Simmons                 Ptc                    24.84      24.26   NWI  5 
 13 Nicholas Reyes               Rising Stars           24.70      24.42   NWI  6 
 14 Avery Rucker                 Hyperspeed             23.50      24.44   NWI  5 
 15 Derek Barksdale              Valley United          24.16      24.53   NWI  5 
 16 Jonathan Evans               Long Beach Sprin                  24.54   NWI  1 
 17 Drew Endley                  Vernon Smith Inf       24.50      24.57   NWI  6 
 18 Ray Arnold                   Rancho Track Clu       24.80      24.59   NWI  5 
 19 Tracy McRae                  Lightspeed             23.50      24.63   NWI  8 
 20 intermediate Unknown         Unattached                        24.68   NWI  3 
 21 Jabari Strozier              Prr                               24.71   NWI  1 
 22 Chris Marzan                 Hyperspeed             24.20      24.76   NWI  6 
 23 Dwayne Frampton              Rancho Track Clu       24.60      24.80   NWI  6 
 24 Jason Smith                  Bakersfield Grey       23.80      24.96   NWI  2 
 25 Roger Stanley                Lightspeed             23.00      24.98   NWI  9 
 26 Robert Gillette              So CA Running Co                  25.01   NWI  2 
 27 Robert Thompson              Speedtrap Track                   25.05   NWI  1 
 28 Andy Ross                    Long Beach Sprin       24.01      25.11   NWI  7 
 29 Stephen Wingington           Rancho Track Clu       25.00      25.12   NWI  3 
 30 Albert Shumate               So CA Running Co       24.30      25.13   NWI  6 
 31 Gerzain Pineda               Cool Runnings          24.30      25.20   NWI  6 
 32 Michael Blount               Lightspeed                        25.31   NWI  2 
 33 Olaf Rogue                   Vernon Smith Inf       24.90      25.46   NWI  5 
 34 Davion Jelkes                Rancho Track Clu       25.80      25.71   NWI  4 
 35 Kenneth Cebrun               Alex                   25.87      25.75   NWI  4 
 36 Rashad Currie                P/S Vegas Flyers                  25.86   NWI  3 
 37 Tyler Smith                  So CA Running Co                  25.87   NWI  2 
 38 Maury Williamson             DO Right               24.93      25.90   NWI  5 
 39 Chris Smitt                  Grayhound                         26.08   NWI  2 
 40 Sterling Williams            Alex                   26.88      26.39   NWI  3 
 41 Chris Faulknor               So CA Running Co       24.00      26.45   NWI  7 
 42 D'Andre Williams             Prr                               26.67   NWI  1 
 43 Phillip Adkins               Vegas Lightning        25.00      26.69   NWI  4 
 44 Andrew  E. Williams          L.A.Jets               25.90      26.72   NWI  4 
 45 Vincent Lurks                Gazelle                24.70      27.05   NWI  8 
 46 Curtis Haskins               DO Right               28.87      27.58   NWI  3 
 47 Alan Ferguson                So CA Running Co                  27.98   NWI  1 
 48 Shelton William              So CA Running Co       26.80      29.66   NWI  3 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bryshon Nellum               So CA Running Co       49.20      49.84   6   10  
  2 Arteze Spicer                Gazelle                50.00      50.45   6    8  
  3 Ellis Anderson               So CA Running Co       50.00      50.69   6    6  
  4 Brandon Owens                Bakersfield Grey                  52.47   1    5  
  5 Tyrone Millett               Phenom                 54.00      52.97   6    4  
  6 Manoah Wasson                Unattached             55.08      53.04   5    3  
  7 Brandon Young                Long Beach Sprin       54.65      53.24   5    2  
  8 Alex Gorney                  Hyperspeed             52.50      53.36   6    1  
  9 Alex Price                   P/S Vegas Flyers                  53.44   2 
 10 Jonathan Evans               Long Beach Sprin                  53.61   2 
 11 Reginald Campbell            L.A.Jets                          54.00   2 
 12 Alfred Hines                 Long Beach Sprin                  54.27   2 
 13 Jabari Stroizer              Prr                    55.20      55.91   5 
 14 Deshawn Haze                 Hyperspeed                        56.07   1 
 15 Adrian Sykes                 Unattached                        56.11   1 
 16 Gerzain Pineda               Cool Runnings          54.80      56.98   5 
 17 Tracy McRae                  Lightspeed             57.10      57.07   4 
 18 Michael Blount               Lightspeed                        57.46   2 
 19 Willie Washington            Unattached             58.00      57.91   4 
 20 Daniel Colvin                Fast and Fit Tra                  58.10   3 
 21 Chris Smitt                  Grayhound                         58.26   2 
 22 Rashad Currie                P/S Vegas Flyers                  58.79   1 
 23 Tyler Smith                  So CA Running Co       54.90      59.05   5 
 24 Jason Smith                  Bakersfield Grey       55.00      59.51   1 
 25 Roger Stanley                Lightspeed             56.00      59.80   5 
 25 Francis Panteau              CA Quicksilver         59.00      59.80   4 
 27 Trent Allen                  Quiet Fire           1:04.00    1:00.33   3 
 28 Robert Thompson              Speedtrap Track                 1:00.86   1 
 29 Andrew  E. Williams          L.A.Jets               58.20    1:00.90   4 
 30 Domonique Hobbs              Grayhound                       1:01.27   1 
 31 Angel Santos                 Valley United        1:01.43    1:01.59   3 
 32 Justin White                 Phenom               1:02.00    1:03.14   3 
 33 Curtis Haskins               DO Right             1:06.00    1:06.77   3 
 34 Dalair Cherry                L.A.Jets               59.90    1:07.02   3 
 35 Alan Ferguson                So CA Running Co       55.60    1:07.50   5 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Louie Gallardo               Equalizers Track     2:02.00    1:58.67    10  
  2 Arteze Spicer                Gazelle              2:00.00    2:01.80     8  
  3 Brandon Owens                Bakersfield Grey                2:03.89     6  
  4 Jerrel Stacy                 Hyperspeed           2:40.00    2:04.43     5  
  5 Jaree Henry                  Sd-Roadrunners                  2:09.08     4  
  6 Jonathan Evans               Long Beach Sprin                2:09.98     3  
  7 Matthew Vettel               Noth County Stal     2:11.00    2:15.58     2  
  8 Joseph Ainsworth             Prr                             2:15.71     1  
  9 Sammy Nicolas                Unattached                      2:19.17  
 10 Maury Williamson             DO Right             2:18.00    2:19.58  
 11 Bradford Boston              So CA Running Co                2:19.65  
 12 Francis Panteau              CA Quicksilver       2:30.00    2:19.74  
 13 Chris Smitt                  Grayhound                       2:19.84  
 14 Willie Washington            Unattached              2.21    2:21.03  
 15 Kenneth Cebrun               Alex                            2:27.43  
 16 Ben Shields                  Vegas Lightning      2:10.20    2:29.63  
 17 Daniel Colvin                Fast and Fit Tra                2:31.26  
 18 Dalair Cherry                L.A.Jets             2:35.00    2:37.56  
 19 Shelton William              So CA Running Co                2:38.39  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sammy Nicolas                Unattached                      4:20.32    10  
  2 Chris Pihlor                 Unattached                      4:21.69     8  
  3 Jaree Henry                  Sd-Roadrunners                  4:32.69     6  
  4 Matthew Vettel               Noth County Stal     4:45.00    4:38.04     5  
  5 Kameron Ulmer                Unattached                      4:42.60     4  
  6 Joseph Lindstrom             so calif road ru                4:46.08     3  
  7 Francis Panteau              CA Quicksilver                  4:46.18     2  
  8 Ben Shields                  Vegas Lightning      4:50.30    4:56.19     1  
  9 Willie Washington            Unattached              4.51    5:00.97  
 10 Dave Slack                   Sd-Roadrunners       5:03.00    5:13.19  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Joseph Lindstrom             so calif road ru               10:30.83    10  
  2 Dave Slack                   Sd-Roadrunners      10:48.00   10:43.54     8  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Alex Price                   P/S Vegas Flyers                  15.64   NWI   10  
  2 Alfred Hines                 Long Beach Sprin       15.05      16.05   NWI    8  
  3 D'Mitri Lewis                Unattached                        16.28   NWI    6  
  4 Eric Chandaragoa             Hyperspeed             16.88      17.75   NWI    5  
  5 Rashad Currie                P/S Vegas Flyers                  20.04   NWI    4  
  6 Jacob Yowell                 Hyperspeed                        21.40   NWI    3  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 D'Mitri Lewis                Unattached                        58.97   1   10  
  2 Alex Price                   P/S Vegas Flyers                  59.38   1    8  
  3 Tony Wheaton                 DO Right             1:16.30    1:02.39   2    6  
  4 Alfred Hines                 Long Beach Sprin       42.50    1:04.14   2    5  
  5 Jacob Yowell                 Hyperspeed                      1:05.40   2    3.5
  5 Maury Williamson             DO Right             1:16.30    1:05.40   2    3.5
  7 Eric Chandaragoa             Hyperspeed                      1:05.67   1    2  
  8 Drew Endley                  Vernon Smith Inf     1:05.00    1:06.92   2    1  
  9 Olaf Rogue                   Vernon Smith Inf     1:06.00    1:06.98   2 
 10 Rashad Currie                P/S Vegas Flyers                1:07.61   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 So CA Running Cougars  'A'                          43.50      42.19    10  
     1) Isaiah Green                    2) Bryshon Nellum                 
     3) Ellis Anderson                  4) Darod McKnight                 
  2 West Coast Gazelle  'A'                                        43.36     8  
     1) Richard Crawford                2) Eric Henry                     
     3) Vincent Lurks                   4) David Roberts                  
  3 Hyperspeed  'A'                                                44.67     6  
     1) Davon Brown                     2) Avery Rucker                   
     3) Brandon Jackson                 4) Chris Marzan                   
  4 Hyperspeed  'B'                                                44.73     5  
  5 So CA Running Cougars  'B'                          45.20      46.91     4  
     1) Chris Faulknor                  2) Tyler Smith                    
     3) Joshua Johnson                  4) Albert Shumate                 
  6 Alexander Light'n Express  'A'                                 49.20     3  
     1) Kenneth Cebrun                  2) Marcus Williams                
     3) Sterling Williams               4) Donavan Hall                   
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 So CA Running Cougars  'A'                        3:29.00    3:26.16    10  
     1) Isaiah Green                    2) Bryshon Nellum                 
     3) Ellis Anderson                  4) Darod McKnight                 
  2 Hyperspeed  'A'                                              3:36.15     8  
     1) Alex Gorney                     2) Keith Cooper                   
     3) Jacob Yowell                    4) Brandon Jackson                
  3 Lightspeed Track Club  'A'                                   3:42.00     6  
     1) Michael Blount                  2) Tracy McRae                    
  4 Hyperspeed  'B'                                              4:15.01     5  
 -- Long Beach Sprinters  'A'                                         DQ  
     1) Jonathan Evans                  2) Alfred Hines                   
     3) Andy Ross                       4) Brandon Young                  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hyperspeed  'A'                                              9:40.03    10  
     1) Charles Triggs                  2) Alex Gorney                    
     3) Jerrel Stacy                    4)                                
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Davon Brown                  Hyperspeed                        1.75m    5-08.75   10  
  2 Willie Washington            Unattached             1.57m      1.60m    5-03.00    8  
  3 Jacob Yowell                 Hyperspeed                        1.55m    5-01.00    6  
  4 Chris Marzan                 Hyperspeed                       J1.55m    5-01.00    5  
  5 Justin Landes                Chino Pumas                       1.40m    4-07.00    4  
  6 D'Andre Williams             Prr                               1.35m    4-05.00    3  
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 L Nicholas                   Chino Pumas                       3.22m   10-06.75    9  
  1 Justin Landes                Chino Pumas                       3.22m   10-06.75    9  
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Theo O'Neil                  Long Beach Sprin       6.73m      6.50m   NWI  21-04.00   10  
  2 Anthony Wright               Unattached                        6.40m   NWI  21-00.00    8  
  3 Darod McKnight               So CA Running Co                  6.20m   NWI  20-04.25    5.5
  3 Daunte Davis                 Valley United                     6.20m   NWI  20-04.25    5.5
  5 Diondre Smith                Prr                               6.06m   NWI  19-10.75    4  
  6 Joshua Johnson               So CA Running Co                  5.72m   NWI  18-09.25    3  
  7 Dwayne Frampton              Rancho Track Clu       5.18m      5.70m   NWI  18-08.50    2  
  8 Jabari Stroizer              Prr                               5.67m   NWI  18-07.25    1  
  9 Davaun Arnold                Rancho Track Clu       5.18m      5.40m   NWI  17-08.75 
 10 Eric Chandaragoa             Hyperspeed             5.56m      5.27m   NWI  17-03.50 
 11 Chris Marzan                 Hyperspeed                        4.73m   NWI  15-06.25 
 12 Charles Triggs               Hyperspeed                        4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Diondre Smith                Prr                              12.57m   NWI  41-03.00   10  
  2 Eyrrin Broadie               Flo-Jo Internati      12.44m      9.53m   NWI  31-03.25    7  
  2 Olaf Rogue                   Vernon Smith Inf      10.66m      9.53m   NWI  31-03.25    7  
 
Shot Put Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Paul Robinson                So CA Running Co                 12.58m   41-03.25   10  
  2 Raul Gonzalez III            Unattached                       11.58m   38-00.00    8  
  3 Greg Rabb                    Vegas Lightning        3.78m     11.36m   37-03.25    6  
  4 Angel Santos                 Valley United         10.73m     10.94m   35-10.75    5  
  5 Roy Franklin                 Hyperspeed                       10.06m   33-00.25    4  
  6 Kenneth Cebrun               Alex                              9.57m   31-04.75    3  
  7 Sterling Williams            Alex                              9.56m   31-04.50    2  
  8 Herbert Lawrence             Quiet Fire                        8.82m   28-11.25    1  
  9 Dalair Cherry                L.A.Jets               0.25m      6.55m   21-06.00 
 
Discus Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Raul Gonzalez III            Unattached                       36.52m     119-10   10  
  2 Roy Franklin                 Hyperspeed                       32.46m     106-06    8  
  3 Herbert Lawrence             Quiet Fire                       22.30m      73-02    6  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis Burgess                Gazelle                           11.38q  NWI  1 
  2 Shamus Cousin                Hyperspeed                        11.53q  NWI  2 
  3 Justin Stark                 Long Beach Sprin                  11.77q  NWI  2 
  4 Dionce Robertson             Gazelle                           11.78q  NWI  1 
  5 Billy Pittman                Bakersfield Grey                  11.80q  NWI  3 
  6 Ricky Garcia                 Cool Runnings          11.10      12.03q  NWI  1 
  6 Sid Panteau                  CA Quicksilver                    12.03q  NWI  3 
  8 Clarence Walton              L.A.Jets                          12.13q  NWI  3 
  9 Cameron Joseph               L.A.Jets               11.50      12.31   NWI  2 
 10 Thomas Usher                 L.A.Jets               11.40      12.39   NWI  1 
 11 Vaughn Allen                 Rancho Track Clu       11.80      12.40   NWI  1 
 12 Ricky Header                 Gazelle                12.00      12.89   NWI  1 
 13 Mitchell Williams            Unattached             12.50      14.36   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis Burgess                Gazelle                11.38      11.27   NWI   10  
  2 Shamus Cousin                Hyperspeed             11.53      11.39   NWI    8  
  3 Justin Stark                 Long Beach Sprin       11.77      11.46   NWI    6  
  4 Dionce Robertson             Gazelle                11.78      11.72   NWI    5  
  5 Sid Panteau                  CA Quicksilver         12.03      11.76   NWI    4  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Ricky Hernandez              Moreno Valley          21.80      23.06   NWI  2   10  
  2 Justin Stark                 Long Beach Sprin                  23.22   NWI  1    8  
  3 Shamus Cousin                Hyperspeed                        23.37   NWI  1    6  
  4 Yezdan Badrakhan             L.A.Jets               22.60      23.77   NWI  2    5  
  5 Teo Diaz                     Hyperspeed             22.90      23.99   NWI  2    4  
  6 Billy Pittman                Bakersfield Grey                  24.07   NWI  2    3  
  7 Clarence Walton              L.A.Jets                          24.35   NWI  1    2  
  8 Thomas Usher                 L.A.Jets                          24.76   NWI  1    0.5
  8 Dionce Robertson             Gazelle                           24.76   NWI  2    0.5
 10 Cameron Joseph               L.A.Jets                          24.82   NWI  1 
 11 David Peltier                Vernon Smith Inf       24.10      25.27   NWI  2 
 12 Ricky Header                 Gazelle                24.00      25.62   NWI  2 
 13 Vaughn Allen                 Rancho Track Clu       25.70      25.64   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sid Panteau                  CA Quicksilver                    51.70   2   10  
  2 Tyrone Brown                 Hyperspeed             52.00      52.37   2    8  
  3 Ricky Garcia                 Cool Runnings          49.60      54.22   2    6  
  4 Billy Pittman                Bakersfield Grey                  54.88   2    5  
  5 Thomas Usher                 L.A.Jets               51.10      55.03   2    4  
  6 Cameron Joseph               L.A.Jets               53.50      56.18   1    3  
  7 Juan Barrern                 Foothill Strider       53.00      58.67   2    2  
  8 Justin Smith                 Unattached                        59.90   2    1  
  9 David Amezcua                Cool Runnings          50.10    1:05.58   1 
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Joe Kennedy                  Unattached                      2:15.04    10  
  2 Juan Barrern                 Foothill Strider     2:14.00    2:17.66     8  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Joe Kennedy                  Unattached                      4:37.45    10  
  2 Stephen Koppes               California Heat      4:55.00    4:40.06     8  
  3 Juan Barrern                 Foothill Strider     4:37.00    4:40.52     6  
 
5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Joe Kennedy                  Unattached                     16:36.55    10  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Robert Collins               Hyperspeed                        16.34   NWI   10  
  2 Drue Johnson                 Hyperspeed             15.80      16.86   NWI    8  
  3 Evan Mejia                   Hyperspeed                        17.68   NWI    6  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ricky Hernandez              Moreno Valley          53.10      56.66     8  
  2 Robert Collins               Hyperspeed                        59.77    10  
  3 Justin Smith                 Unattached                      1:01.74     6  
  4 Drue Johnson                 Hyperspeed                      1:03.48     5  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hyperspeed  'A'                                   3:40.00    3:43.01    10  
     1) Tyrone Brown                    2) Derick Hasting                 
     3) Robert Collins                  4) Teo Diaz                       
 
4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hyperspeed  'A'                                              9:50.21    10  
     1) Tyrone Brown                    2) Alex Martos                    
     3) Derick Hasting                  4) John Guzsman                   
 
Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Justin Stark                 Long Beach Sprin                  6.22m   NWI  20-05.00   10  
  2 Thomas Usher                 L.A.Jets               0.18m      5.29m   NWI  17-04.25    8  
 
Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Christian Wise               Unattached                       13.24m   NWI  43-05.25   10  
  2 Clarence Walton              L.A.Jets                         11.84m   NWI  38-10.25    8  
  3 Drue Johnson                 Hyperspeed                       11.28m   NWI  37-00.25    6  
 
Shot Put Young Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ronnie McFadden              Noth County Stal                 14.89m   48-10.25   10  
  2 Mitchell Williams            L.A.Jets              12.49m     13.02m   42-08.75    8  
 
Discus Throw Young Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ronnie McFadden              Noth County Stal                 43.68m     143-04   10  
  2 Mitchell Williams            L.A.Jets              27.43m     29.76m      97-08    8  
 
              Women - Sub-Bantam - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Los Angeles Jets            39        2) 3M Track Club              26   
    3) Rising Stars Track Club CA  23        4) Long Beach Sprinters       19   
    4) Lightspeed Track Club       19        6) Corona Golden Elite Track  16   
    6) Pasadena Running Roses      16        8) DO RIGHT TRACK CLUB        14   
    9) SPEEDTRAP TRACK CLUB         9       10) Alexander Light'n Express   6   
   11) United San Diego Athletes    4       12) Inland Empire Sprinters     2   
   13) Bay Cities Unicorn           1       13) Mercury San Diego           1   
 
               Women - Bantam - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) 3M Track Club               73        2) Los Angeles Jets           61   
    3) DO RIGHT TRACK CLUB         31        4) Bay Area Roadrunner's      25   
    4) Rising Stars Track Club CA  25        6) So CA Running Cougars      21   
    6) Mercury San Diego           21        8) Speed City Track Club      20   
    9) San Diego Golden Stars      18        9) Imani                      18   
   11) Pasadena Running Roses      15       11) Valley United Track Club   15   
   13) San Diego-Roadrunners       14       14) Moreno Valley Rockets Tra  10   
   15) 'N Step Youth Track Club     9       16) Alexander Light'n Express   8.50
   17) Royal-T                      8       18) Foothill Area Striders      6.50
   19) P/S Vegas Flyers             6       19) Long Beach Sprinters        6   
   21) B Sharp Track Club           5       22) Arizona Rising Suns         4   
   22) Quiet Fire                   4       24) Inland Empire Sprinters     3   
   24) Bionix Track Club            3       24) Swift Performance           3   
   24) Lightspeed Track Club        3       24) South Orange County Wildc   3   
   29) North County Stallions       2       29) San Diego Flyers            2   
 
               Women - Midget - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Valley United Track Club   103        2) P/S Vegas Flyers           68   
    3) 3M Track Club               39        4) Long Beach Sprinters       37   
    4) DO RIGHT TRACK CLUB         37        6) So CA Running Cougars      29.50
    7) Quiet Fire                  26        7) Los Angeles Jets           26   
    9) Inland Empire Sprinters     24       10) Speed City Track Club      23   
   11) Bionix Track Club           19       11) East Bay Heat Track Club   19   
   13) San Diego-Roadrunners       16       14) Pasadena Running Roses     15   
   15) Hilltop Speed               13       16) Imani                       9   
   17) Rancho Track Club            8       17) Mission Valley Track Club   8   
   17) Rising Stars Track Club CA   8       20) 'N Step Youth Track Club    5   
   20) Cool Runnings                5       20) Equalizers Track Club       5   
   23) Lightspeed Track Club        4.50    24) B Sharp Track Club          4   
   24) Team of Purpose              4       24) United San Diego Athletes   4   
   24) Mercury San Diego            4       24) Alexander Light'n Express   4   
   29) South Orange County Wildca   3.50    29) San Diego Trailblazers      3.50
   31) United Valley Striders       3       32) Flo-Jo International        2   
   32) Foothill Area Striders       2       32) SPEEDTRAP TRACK CLUB        2   
   35) Royal-T                      1       35) Fast and Fit Track Club     1   
 
                Women - Youth - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) 3M Track Club              121.50     2) Quiet Fire                 84   
    3) Valley United Track Club    59.50     4) Swift Performance          35   
    5) Pasadena Running Roses      30        6) P/S Vegas Flyers           26   
    7) Alexander Light'n Express   24        8) West Coast Gazelle         23   
    9) Corona Golden Elite Track   22       10) Los Angeles Jets           20   
   11) Long Beach Sprinters        19       12) East Bay Heat Track Club   18   
   13) Pops Track Club             14       13) Inland Empire Sprinters    14   
   15) South Orange County Wildca  13       16) DO RIGHT TRACK CLUB        12   
   17) Equalizers Track Club       11       17) Temecula Valley Time Mach  11   
   19) Inner City Steppers         10       20) Hilltop Speed               9.50
   21) Hawks Track Club             9       22) Free Spirit TrackTeam       8   
   23) Arizona Rising Suns          7       24) N. C. Jaguars               5   
   24) so calif road runners        5       26) San Diego-Roadrunners       4   
   27) Vegas Lightning Track Club   3       28) Mercury San Diego           2   
   28) So CA Running Cougars        2       28) Flo-Jo International        2   
   31) Team of Purpose              1                                           
 
            Women - Intermediate - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hyperspeed                  58        2) Temecula Valley Time Mach  36   
    3) DO RIGHT TRACK CLUB         32        4) P/S Vegas Flyers           25   
    5) Pasadena Running Roses      24        6) So CA Running Cougars      21   
    7) Santa Barbara Youth Track   20        8) Alexander Light'n Express  18   
    9) Lightspeed Track Club       16       10) West Coast Gazelle         15   
   11) 3M Track Club               13       12) Los Angeles Jets           11   
   12) North County Stallions      11       12) Swift Performance          11   
   15) Equalizers Track Club       10       15) Arizona Rising Suns        10   
   15) South Orange County Wildca  10       15) B Sharp Track Club         10   
   19) Mercury San Diego            8       20) Vernon Smith Infinity       6   
   21) Valley United Track Club     5       21) Quiet Fire                  5   
 
                Women - Young - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hyperspeed                  38        2) Foothill Area Striders     31   
    3) Long Beach Sprinters        20        4) Quiet Fire                 14   
    5) Vernon Smith Infinity       11        6) West Coast Gazelle         10   
    6) Los Angeles Jets            10        6) Pasadena Running Roses     10   
    6) So CA Running Cougars       10       10) California Quicksilver      9   
   11) Bay Cities Unicorn           8                                           
 
              Men - Sub-Bantam - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) California Quicksilver      35        2) P/S Vegas Flyers           15   
    3) Los Angeles Jets            13        4) Quiet Fire                 12   
    5) Los Angeles Sheriff Stride  11        6) Long Beach Sprinters       10   
    6) Alexander Light'n Express   10        8) Valley United Track Club    9   
    9) Bakersfield Greyhounds       6       10) Moreno Valley Rockets Tra   5   
   10) Lightspeed Track Club        5       12) Speed City Track Club       4.50
   12) West Coast Gazelle           4.50    14) Grayhound                   4   
   14) SPEEDTRAP TRACK CLUB         4       16) Mercury San Diego           3   
   17) Rising Stars Track Club CA   2       17) Bay Cities Unicorn          2   
   17) Corona Golden Elite Track    2       17) DO RIGHT TRACK CLUB         2   
   21) Free Spirit TrackTeam        1       21) 'N Step Youth Track Club    1   
 
                Men - Bantam - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Quiet Fire                  35        2) Rising Stars Track Club C  34   
    3) San Diego-Roadrunners       28        4) 3M Track Club              27   
    4) So CA Running Cougars       27        4) Valley United Track Club   27   
    7) United San Diego Athletes   25        8) 'N Step Youth Track Club   22   
    9) Los Angeles Jets            21       10) Long Beach Sprinters       20.50
   11) P/S Vegas Flyers            19       12) B Sharp Track Club         15   
   13) Inland Empire Sprinters     14       14) Alexander Light'n Express  11   
   14) San Diego Golden Stars      11       16) MP Striders                10   
   17) Cool Runnings                8       17) Mercury San Diego           8   
   19) Hilltop Speed                6       20) AEIOU                       5   
   20) East Bay Heat Track Club     5       22) Swift Performance           4   
   22) Team of Purpose              4       24) Bay Area Roadrunner's       3   
   24) Imani                        3       26) North County Stallions      2   
   26) Vernon Smith Infinity        2       28) Lightspeed Track Club       1   
 
                Men - Midget - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Los Angeles Jets            43        2) Mercury San Diego          38   
    2) Imani                       38        2) 3M Track Club              38   
    5) United San Diego Athletes   34        6) Valley United Track Club   28   
    7) Temecula Valley Time Machi  25        8) P/S Vegas Flyers           24   
    9) West Coast Gazelle          23        9) Pasadena Running Roses     23   
   11) Rising Stars Track Club CA  22       12) Fast Forward Track Club    21   
   12) Alexander Light'n Express   21       14) N. C. Jaguars              20   
   15) Long Beach Sprinters        17       16) Swift Performance          14   
   16) Free Spirit TrackTeam       14       18) Team of Purpose            12   
   19) Lightspeed Track Club       11       19) Arizona Cheethas Track     11   
   21) CHINO YOUTH TRACK CLUB      10       22) DO RIGHT TRACK CLUB         9   
   23) South Orange County Wildca   8       23) Cool Runnings               8   
   25) Equalizers Track Club        6       26) AEIOU                       5   
   27) So CA Running Cougars        4       27) North County Stallions      4   
   29) so calif road runners        3       30) Vernon Smith Infinity       2   
   31) Quiet Fire                   1       31) Corona Golden Elite Track   1   
   31) B Sharp Track Club           1                                           
 
                Men - Youth - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Speed City Track Club       62        2) Valley United Track Club   60   
    3) P/S Vegas Flyers            58        4) West Coast Gazelle         48   
    5) Pasadena Running Roses      41        6) Equalizers Track Club      34.50
    7) So CA Running Cougars       28.50     8) Swift Performance          15.50
    9) Los Angeles Sheriff Stride  15        9) DO RIGHT TRACK CLUB        15   
   11) 3M Track Club               14       11) Quiet Fire                 14   
   11) Free Spirit TrackTeam       14       14) Mercury San Diego          12.50
   15) Los Angeles Jets            12       16) North County Stallions     11   
   16) Bay Area Roadrunner's       11       16) United San Diego Athletes  11   
   19) C.A. Track Club             10       20) Cool Runnings               9   
   21) Moreno Valley Rockets Trac   8.50    22) Imani                       8   
   23) Long Beach Sprinters         7       24) Alexander Light'n Express   6.50
   25) South Orange County Wildca   6       26) Arizona Rising Suns         5   
   26) California Heat              5       28) San Diego-Roadrunners       4   
   29) Rancho Track Club            3       29) Temecula Valley Time Mach   3   
   31) Corona Golden Elite Track    2       32) CHINO YOUTH TRACK CLUB      1   
 
             Men - Intermediate - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hyperspeed                  94.50     1) So CA Running Cougars      94.50
    3) West Coast Gazelle          33        4) Long Beach Sprinters       31   
    5) Pasadena Running Roses      24        6) CHINO YOUTH TRACK CLUB     22   
    6) P/S Vegas Flyers            22        8) San Diego-Roadrunners      18   
    8) Valley United Track Club    18       10) so calif road runners      13   
   11) Bakersfield Greyhounds      11       12) Equalizers Track Club      10   
   13) DO RIGHT TRACK CLUB          9.50    14) Alexander Light'n Express   8   
   14) Vernon Smith Infinity        8       16) Vegas Lightning Track Clu   7   
   16) Flo-Jo International         7       16) North County Stallions      7   
   16) Quiet Fire                   7       20) Rancho Track Club           6   
   20) Lightspeed Track Club        6       22) Phenom                      4   
   23) California Quicksilver       2                                           
 
                Men - Young - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hyperspeed                  91        2) Los Angeles Jets           46.50
    3) Long Beach Sprinters        24        4) North County Stallions     20   
    5) Moreno Valley Rockets Trac  18        6) Foothill Area Striders     16   
    7) West Coast Gazelle          15.50     8) California Quicksilver     14   
    9) California Heat              8        9) Bakersfield Greyhounds      8   
   11) Cool Runnings                6