Cal Heat Cross-Country Meet Results Nov 7th 2004

Sub-Bantam - Girls (2K)
NameDivTeamTime
1R. ShapiroSBGSCC8:04
2D. GonzalezSBGVSI8:08
3SBG
4A. HebbSBGUNA8:11
5M. MoranSBGLBS8:13
6T. PeregrinaSBGRoyal T8:51
7K. AlvaradoSBGTVTM9:09
8J. DominguezSBGRoyal T9:56
9M. RendonSBGRoyal T10:27
10V. CrowellSBGSCC10:51
Sub-Bantam - Boys (2K)
NameDivTeam Time
1J. SpireySBBSCC7:49
2N. ThompsonSBBTVTM8:00
3J. LinstromSBBSCRR8:18
4H. FrenchSBBTVTM8:27
5E. WorkmanSBBSDRR8:28
6K. RodriguezSBBIC9:17
7I. SantiagoSBBCR9:18
8A. CrowellSBBSCC9:36
9P. JiminezSBBCR9:40
10V. CrowellSBGSCC10:51
Bantam - Girls (3K)
NameDivTeam Time
1Kristin. HebbBGRR11:36
2S. GarritsonBGSDRR11:38
3J. WestBGSDRR11:42
4K. MoranBGLBS11:57
5S. AguirreBGCR12:03
6Kathryn. HebbBGRR12:09
7H. RushBGRR12:25
8Y. KastellanosBGRoyal T12:26
9T. HernandezBGRoyal T12:32
10J. LindstromBGSCRR12:36
11H. MunyanBGSCRR12:37
12A. ValenzuelaBGRR LA12:56
13L. LopezBGSCRR13:32
14M. FonsecaBGSCRR13:55
15A. KupkaBGTVTM14:04
16J. PeregrinaBGRoyal T15:57
10V. CrowellSBGSCC10:51
Bantam - Boys (3K)
NameDivTeam Time
1T. LoveBBIC10:13
2J. DominguezBBRoyal T10:40
3L. HerreraBBSDRR10:43
4E. RoblesBBCR10:50
5D. BennettBBSCRR10:51
6B. RinconBBSCRR10:52
7B. GarritsonBBSDRR10:59
8D. VargasBBVSI11:00
9T. AneyBBVSI11:19
10R. DominguezBBRoyal T11:34
11E. VargasBBVSI11:40
12A. CrowellBBSCC11:48
13H. KupkaBBTVTM11:53
14R. RodriguezBBIC12:01
15S. AcademiaBBTVTM12:29
16J. VernonBBTVTM12:43
17E. SolisBBCR12:44
18C. FroboeseBBTVTM14:14
10V. CrowellSBGSCC10:51
Midget - Girls (3K)
NameDivTeam Time
1T. DuffyMGSDRR10:32
2H. OrtizMGSDRR10:35
3T. HebbMGSCRR10:35
4M. GarritsonMGSDRR10:42
5E. YuenMGSCRR10:43
6R. ArnoldMGSCRR10:45
7N. AlvaradoMGTVTM10:48
8N. Van DuzerMGSDRR10:51
9V. ZuckerMGSDRR10:54
10J. GentesMGSDRR10:55
11G. RosetteMGSCC11:26
12D. TrevinoMGTVTM12:00
13C. BeckMGCGE12:25
14L. SolisMGCR12:32
15V. DiVincenzoMGCH12:37
16H. ValenzuelaMGSCRR LA12:45
17S. RodriguezMGRoyal T13:22
18K. BryMGCGE13:32
19M. RangelMGVSI13:41
20A. GeorgeMGCH14:26
21K. BeggsMGTVTM16:21
22L. FuentesMGCR16:30
23E. FuentesMGCR16:32
10V. CrowellSBGSCC10:51
Midget - Boys (3K)
NameDivTeam Time
1D. RosalesMBSCRR9:18
2P. StinsonMBSDRR9:21
3C. KuhlmanMBSDRR10:00
4A. WardMBSDRR10:01
5A. FleishackerMBSDRR10:02
6M. RoblesMBSCRR10:04
7A. SykesMBSCRR10:07
8S. PuracMBSCRR10:12
9JosephMBSCRR10:13
10B. BakerMBSDRR10:21
11J. LindstromMBSCRR10:22
12E. LopezMBSCRR10:35
13G. HannaMBCH10:36
14B. ThompsonMBTVTM10:40
15B. BradyMBSDRR10:43
16R. VargasMBVSI11:06
17T. LinderMBSDRR11:14
18M. DiazMBTVTM11:20
19M. BonneyMBSCRR11:29
20M. SolisMBCR11:30
21J. RoblesMBCR11:41
22C. ReverianoMBSCRR11:49
23D. EdwardsMBTVTM11:55
24D. JossMBCH12:28
10V. CrowellSBGSCC10:51
Youth - Girls (4K)
NameDivTeam Time
1A. EvansYGCGE13:35
2H. WilsonYGTVTM14:21
3J. LindstromYGSCRR14:43
4S. StuderYGSDRR14:48
5K. WolfsonYGSCW14:59
6J. CorredorYGSCW15:11
7M. EdwardsYGUNA15:24
8R. BennettYGSCRR15:31
9M. AlexanderYGCGE15:35
10E. RiconYGSCRR15:43
11R. BeckYGCGE16:37
12P. RinconYGSCRR17:00
13M. ValenzulaYGSCRR LA17:25
14C. StephensonYGSCRR17:34
15N. StephensonYGSCRR17:56
16S. KnauerYGTVTM18:07
10V. CrowellSBGSCC10:51
Youth - Boys (4K)
NameDivTeam Time
1A. BautistaYBCR12:34
2B. ConferYBCH12:41
3D. HendricksonYBSCRR13:08
4R. GarritsonYBSDRR13:12
5A. SilvasYBCR13:31
6D. KnauerYBTVTM13:54
7P. RaynasYBCGE13:57
8F. ReaveiragnoYBUNA14:06
9W. HumphreysYBCH14:08
10C. ShallowYBTVTM14:10
11B. WestYBSDRR14:29
12J. MooreYBTVTM14:42
13R. HacolakYBSCW14:43
14R. RogersYBTVTM14:52
15E. SotoYBVSI15:21
16J. AgairistoneYBUNA17:21
17C. PickfordYBTVTM19:38
18A. RommelisYBTVTM20:36
Intermediate Women/Young Women/Masters/Open (4K)
NameDivTeam Time
1M. SalzleIGVSI22:31
2P. PeoplesMRR14:04
3M. KutcherMUNA17:25
4K. KutcherMUNA22:36
10V. CrowellSBGSCC10:51
Intermediate Boys/Young Men/Young Women/Masters/Open (4K)
NameDivTeam Time
1J. LindstromIBSCRR13:21
2J. LabraIBCR13:40
3G. PinedaIBCR14:42
4G. JacksonIBCH22:37