Licensed to San Diego Imperial Co. USATF Assoc. - Organization License
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 6/16/2003 06:37 PM
     San Diego USATF JO Association Championships - 6/14/2003 to 6/15/2003
                            San Diego Mesa College
                                    Results

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bankhead, Deazhane         8 'N Step                  15.83q  NWI  2
  2 Lusain, Brittani           8 'N Step                  15.87q  NWI  4
  3 Phillips, Kortni           8 Alex                     16.34q  NWI  2
  4 Lathum, Imannae            8 Trailblazers             16.48q  NWI  4
  5 Brooks, Sidney             8 'N Step                  16.59q  NWI  1
  6 Penn, Kai                  7 Flo-Jo Internati         16.67q  NWI  2
  7 Dilworth, Desiree          8 'N Step                  16.68q  NWI  4
  8 Jones, Deazjane            8 'N Step                  16.71q  NWI  3
  8 Williams, Evelyn           8 Mercury San Dieg         16.71q  NWI  1
 10 Wilson, Caitlin   00       8 Alex                     17.00   NWI  3
 11 Williams, Tayler           8 Millennium Expre         17.28   NWI  3
 12 Robinson, Lacy             8 Alex                     17.62   NWI  5
 13 Muhammad, Hadiyah          8 Flo-Jo Internati         17.68   NWI  4
 14 Houston, Alicia            8 'N Step                  18.08   NWI  1
 15 Lewis, Anissa         02   7 Alex                     18.49   NWI  2
 16 Dawson, Torri              8 'N Step                  18.53   NWI  2
 17 Lathum, Naomi              6 Trailblazers             18.61   NWI  1
 18 Edwards, Brittanie         8 Unattached               18.81   NWI  3
 19 Arberry, Kieonie           8 Alex                     19.09   NWI  3
 20 Nevels, Alexis             8 Tsd Panthers T.C         19.13   NWI  3
 20 Wilson, Jada   01          7 Alex                     19.13   NWI  4
 22 Tedrow, Gina               7 Stallions                19.57   NWI  5
 23 Beasley, Rachel            8 Mercury San Dieg         19.59   NWI  2
 24 Chatman, Briana            7 Blasters                 20.04   NWI  4
 25 Johnson, Briana            7 Blasters                 20.49   NWI  3
 26 Washington, Ashley         7 Mercury San Dieg         21.51   NWI  4
 27 Bayston, Jody              6 Stallions                21.74   NWI  1
 28 Thurman, Destinee          4 Stallions                22.20   NWI  2
 29 Marocco, Theresa           6 Tsd Panthers T.C         25.49   NWI  3

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lusain, Brittani           8 'N Step                  15.73   NWI
  2 Bankhead, Deazhane         8 'N Step                  16.04   NWI
  3 Lathum, Imannae            8 Trailblazers             16.19   NWI
  4 Penn, Kai                  7 Flo-Jo Internati         16.58   NWI
  5 Brooks, Sidney             8 'N Step                 x16.86   NWI
  6 Williams, Evelyn           8 Mercury San Dieg         17.01   NWI
  7 Dilworth, Desiree          8 'N Step                 x17.19   NWI

200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Broadnax, Tierra           7 Blasters                 32.46   NWI  1
  2 Lusain, Brittani           8 'N Step                  33.25   NWI  4
  3 Bankhead, Deazhane         8 'N Step                  33.70   NWI  4
  4 Phillips, Kortni           8 Alex                     33.77   NWI  1
  5 Lathum, Imannae            8 Trailblazers             33.89   NWI  1
  6 Dilworth, Desiree          8 'N Step                 x33.95   NWI  5
  7 Wilson, Caitlin   00       8 Alex                     34.16   NWI  1
  8 Penn, Kai                  7 Flo-Jo Internati         34.66   NWI  1
  9 Van, Monique               8 Trailblazers             34.76   NWI  5
 10 Williams, Evelyn           8 Mercury San Dieg         35.33   NWI  3
 11 Jones, Deazjane            8 'N Step                 x35.87   NWI  4
 12 Williams, Tayler           8 Millennium Expre         37.01   NWI  3
 13 Muhammad, Hadiyah          8 Flo-Jo Internati         37.45   NWI  1
 14 Brooks, Sidney             8 'N Step                 x37.61   NWI  4
 15 Lewis, Anissa         02   7 Alex                    x38.65   NWI  2
 16 Arberry, Kieonie           8 Alex                    x38.67   NWI  2
 17 Houston, Alicia            8 'N Step                 x39.01   NWI  3
 18 Wilson, Jada   01          7 Alex                    x39.05   NWI  2
 19 Dawson, Torri              8 'N Step                 x39.17   NWI  3
 20 Lathum, Naomi              6 Trailblazers            x39.75   NWI  1
 21 Beasley, Rachel            8 Mercury San Dieg         40.11   NWI  5
 22 Tedrow, Gina               7 Stallions                40.14   NWI  2
 23 Edwards, Brittanie         8 Unattached               40.33   NWI  4
 24 Hill, Jadeah               7 Flo-Jo Internati        x41.06   NWI  2
 25 Johnson, Briana            7 Blasters                 42.46   NWI  3
 26 Browning, Gabrielle        7 Alex                    x48.19   NWI  3
 27 Thomas, Aniesha            8 Stallions                51.08   NWI  2
 28 Marocco, Theresa           6 Tsd Panthers T.C         54.34   NWI  2

4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 'N Step Youth Track Club  'A'                       1:03.75
     1) Bankhead, Deazhane 8            2) Brooks, Sidney 8
     3) Dilworth, Desiree 8             4) Lusain, Brittani 8
  2 Alexanders Light'N Expres  'A'                      1:09.71
     1) Arberry, Kieonie         02 8   2) Lewis, Anissa         02 7
     3) Phillips, Kortni          02 8  4) Wilson, Caitlin   00 8

Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Van, Monique               8 Trailblazers          10-02.00   NWI
  2 Muhammad, Hadiyah          8 Flo-Jo Internati      10-01.25   NWI
  3 Williams, Tayler           8 Millennium Expre       9-04.00   NWI
  4 Wilson, Jada   01          7 Alex                   9-03.75   NWI
  4 Penn, Kai                  7 Flo-Jo Internati       9-03.75   NWI
  6 Tedrow, Gina               7 Stallions              7-11.50   NWI
  7 Nevels, Alexis             8 Tsd Panthers T.C       7-07.00   NWI
  8 Hill, Jadeah               7 Flo-Jo Internati      x7-05.75   NWI
  9 Edwards, Brittanie         8 Unattached             7-03.75   NWI
 10 Washington, Ashley         7 Mercury San Dieg       5-00.00   NWI

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Knight, Tia               10 Trailblazers             15.05q  NWI  4
  2 Boyd, Ania                10 'N Step                  15.20q  NWI  1
  3 Henry, Dasarick           10 Usa                      15.24q  NWI  2
  4 Ross, Tameka              10 Tsd Panthers T.C         15.47q  NWI  1
  5 Dilworth, Destiny          9 'N Step                  15.48q  NWI  5
  6 Wallace, Destiny           9 Elite Feet               15.51q  NWI  1
  7 Simmons, Antionette       10 Flo-Jo Internati         15.57q  NWI  3
  8 Lyons, Charity             9 Mercury San Dieg         16.08q  NWI  3
  9 Guity, Ortecia             9 Mercury San Dieg         16.32   NWI  4
 10 Conley, NyOaka             9 Flo-Jo Internati         16.37   NWI  2
 11 Wilson, Lauren            10 TV Time Mach             16.56   NWI  5
 12 Morris, Denicia            9 Mercury San Dieg         16.61   NWI  2
 13 Pham, Khania              10 Flo-Jo Internati         16.66   NWI  3
 14 Sharpe, Sierra            10 Usa                      16.73   NWI  5
 15 Kimura, Alyssa            10 TV Time Mach             16.89   NWI  1
 16 Edwards, Breaja            9 Unattached               16.98   NWI  4
 17 Thomas, Kazejah   03       9 Alex                     17.15   NWI  4
 18 Berg, Susan               10 TV Time Mach             17.20   NWI  2
 19 Young, Jaelyn              9 'N Step                  17.23   NWI  2
 20 Perry, Alyssa              9 Millennium Expre         17.32   NWI  3
 21 Gilbert, Keianna           9 Blasters                 17.36   NWI  3
 22 Campbell, Ashley           9 'N Step                  17.39   NWI  3
 23 Fleming, Tyler             9 Stallions                17.43   NWI  3
 24 Smiley, Aliyah             9 'N Step                  17.56   NWI  1
 25 Adkins, Asia              10 'N Step                  17.66   NWI  1
 26 Stewart, Genesis           9 Mercury San Dieg         17.82   NWI  2
 27 Bell, Ronneshia           10 'N Step                  17.93   NWI  5
 28 Baldursdottir, Hanna      10 Millennium Expre         18.52   NWI  2
 29 Woods, Dainette           10 'N Step                  18.57   NWI  4
 30 Kelly, Sasha               9 Tsd Panthers T.C         19.30   NWI  5

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Knight, Tia               10 Trailblazers             14.80   NWI
  2 Boyd, Ania                10 'N Step                  15.03   NWI
  3 Simmons, Antionette       10 Flo-Jo Internati         15.13   NWI
  4 Dilworth, Destiny          9 'N Step                  15.15   NWI
  5 Henry, Dasarick           10 Usa                      15.19   NWI
  6 Wallace, Destiny           9 Elite Feet               15.56   NWI
  7 Lyons, Charity             9 Mercury San Dieg         15.59   NWI

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ollison, Corina        9  10 Alex                     29.89   NWI  1
  2 Henry, Aleeysha           10 Usa                      30.46   NWI  1
  3 Simmons, Antionette       10 Flo-Jo Internati         30.88   NWI  1
  4 Hinds, Courtney            9 Mercury San Dieg         31.15   NWI  1
  5 Westbrooks, Destinee   0  10 Alex                     31.18   NWI  1
  6 Newsome, Diamond      00  10 Alex                    x31.38   NWI  1
  7 McCLure, Angelique        10 Usa                      31.49   NWI  1
  8 Henry, Dasarick           10 Usa                     x31.51   NWI  2
  9 Dilworth, Destiny          9 'N Step                  31.66   NWI  4
 10 Evans, Theresa            10 Mercury San Dieg         31.89   NWI  2
 11 Boyd, Ania                10 'N Step                  32.11   NWI  4
 12 Sharpe, Sierra            10 Usa                     x32.43   NWI  2
 13 Conley, NyOaka             9 Flo-Jo Internati         33.82   NWI  2
 14 Fair, Briana              10 Blasters                 33.96   NWI  4
 15 Morris, Denicia            9 Mercury San Dieg        x34.00   NWI  3
 16 Mc Callum, Kaitlin         9 Alex                    x34.15   NWI  2
 17 Wilson, Lauren            10 TV Time Mach             34.42   NWI  5
 18 Kimura, Alyssa            10 TV Time Mach             34.65   NWI  2
 19 Thomas, Kazejah   03       9 Alex                    x34.98   NWI  3
 19 Gilbert, Keianna           9 Blasters                 34.98   NWI  5
 21 Edwards, Breaja            9 Unattached               35.39   NWI  3
 22 Clay, Alonia               9 Blasters                x35.54   NWI  4
 23 Perry, Alyssa              9 Millennium Expre         35.62   NWI  3
 24 Washington, Muridia        9 Mercury San Dieg        x35.64   NWI  3
 25 Berg, Susan               10 TV Time Mach            x35.78   NWI  4
 26 Jones, Breahna             9 Mercury San Dieg        x35.89   NWI  5
 27 Bell, Ronneshia           10 'N Step                 x36.48   NWI  4
 28 Campbell, Ashley           9 'N Step                 x36.59   NWI  4
 29 Adkins, Asia              10 'N Step                 x37.09   NWI  5
 30 Young, Jaelyn              9 'N Step                 x37.73   NWI  3
 31 Lang, Chavvone             8 Stallions                39.83   NWI  3
 32 Woods, Dainette           10 'N Step                 x39.92   NWI  4

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McCLure, Angelique        10 Usa                    1:09.40   1
  2 Hood, Maya           00    9 Alex                   1:10.08   2
  3 Ford, Amaya                9 Mercury San Dieg       1:12.55   1
  4 Evans, Theresa            10 Mercury San Dieg       1:14.17   1
  5 Slack, Mariah              9 Sdscrr                 1:14.23   2
  6 Dilworth, Destiny          9 'N Step                1:14.79   3
  7 Fair, Briana              10 Blasters               1:15.87   3
  8 Yell, Chantel              9 Mercury San Dieg      x1:18.35   1
  9 Boyd, Ania                10 'N Step                1:18.77   3
 10 Fleming, Tyler             9 Stallions              1:19.22   2
 11 Hood, Malina          00   9 Alex                   1:19.33   2
 12 Bell, Ronneshia           10 'N Step               x1:20.28   2
 13 Mc Callum, Kaitlin         9 Alex                  x1:20.29   2
 14 Smiley, Aliyah             9 'N Step               x1:20.39   3
 15 Washington, Muridia        9 Mercury San Dieg      x1:21.37   1
 16 Berg, Susan               10 TV Time Mach           1:22.16   3
 17 Clay, Alonia               9 Blasters               1:22.59   2
 18 Gilbert, Keianna           9 Blasters              x1:22.97   3
 19 Campbell, Ashley           9 'N Step               x1:23.77   3
 20 Jones, Breahna             9 Mercury San Dieg      x1:24.97   1
 21 Young, Jaelyn              9 'N Step               x1:25.86   2
 22 Beasley, Gabrielle        10 Mercury San Dieg      x1:28.99   1

800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Slack, Mariah              9 Sdscrr                 2:51.22
  2 Yell, Chantel              9 Mercury San Dieg       2:51.27
  3 Tate, Talonda             10 Flo-Jo Internati       3:00.80
  4 Hood, Malina          00   9 Alex                   3:03.72
  5 Jones, Breahna             9 Mercury San Dieg       3:04.84
  6 Guillory, Jamessa         10 Flo-Jo Internati       3:08.53
  7 Beasley, Michelle         10 Mercury San Dieg      x3:13.30
  8 West, Jamie                9 Sdscrr                 3:20.82
  9 Beasley, Gabrielle        10 Mercury San Dieg      x3:21.38
 10 Hutchinson, Bobbie         8 Stallions              3:42.09

1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Henry, Aleeysha           10 Usa                    5:43.03
  2 Tate, Talonda             10 Flo-Jo Internati       5:46.95
  3 Guillory, Jamessa         10 Flo-Jo Internati       6:22.56
  4 West, Jamie                9 Sdscrr                 6:29.72
  5 Wilson, Lauren            10 TV Time Mach           6:48.81
  6 Hutchinson, Bobbie         8 Stallions              7:11.96

1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Houser, Randi             10 Flo-Jo Internati      11:49.60

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alexanders Light'N Expres  'A'                        58.11
     1) Hood, Maya           00 9       2) Newsome, Diamond      00 10
     3) Ollison, Corina        99 10    4) Westbrooks, Destinee   03 10
  2 United San Diego Athletes  'A'                        59.54
  3 Mercury San Diego  'A'                              1:00.76
     1) Hinds, Courtney 9               2) Ford, Amaya 9
     3) Lyons, Charity 9                4) Evans, Theresa 10
  4 Mercury San Diego  'B'                             x1:05.14
     1) Guity, Ortecia 9                2) Morris, Denicia 9
     3) Beasley, Michelle 10            4) Washington, Muridia 9
  5 San Diego Trailblazers  'A'                         1:06.58

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alexanders Light'N Expres  'A'                      4:49.11
     1) Hood, Maya           00 9       2) Newsome, Diamond      00 10
     3) Westbrooks, Destinee   03 10    4) Nelson, Kaela        00 10
  2 Mercury San Diego  'A'                              5:07.38
     1) Hinds, Courtney 9               2) Ford, Amaya 9
     3) Lyons, Charity 9                4) Yell, Chantel 9

High Jump Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Trevino, Jamie            10 Trailblazers           3-02.00
  2 Chrisman, Shelby           9 California Athle       3-00.00
 -- Guillory, Jamessa         10 Flo-Jo Internati            NH

Long Jump Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Knight, Tia               10 Trailblazers          12-06.75   NWI
  2 Simmons, Antionette       10 Flo-Jo Internati      12-02.50   NWI
  3 Wallace, Destiny           9 Elite Feet            11-06.00   NWI
  4 Tate, Talonda             10 Flo-Jo Internati      11-02.00   NWI
  5 Mc Callum, Kaitlin         9 Alex                  11-00.50   NWI
  6 Perry, Alyssa              9 Millennium Expre      10-11.00   NWI
  7 Slack, Mariah              9 Sdscrr                10-06.00   NWI
  8 Stewart, Genesis           9 Mercury San Dieg      10-02.75   NWI
  9 Edwards, Breaja            9 Unattached            10-02.00   NWI
  9 Conley, NyOaka             9 Flo-Jo Internati     x10-02.00   NWI
 11 Chrisman, Shelby           9 California Athle      10-00.50   NWI
 12 Baldursdottir, Hanna      10 Millennium Expre      10-00.00   NWI
 13 Fair, Briana              10 Blasters               9-11.00   NWI
 14 Ross, Tameka              10 Tsd Panthers T.C       9-07.75   NWI
 15 Pham, Khania              10 Flo-Jo Internati      x9-00.75   NWI
 16 Trevino, Jamie            10 Trailblazers           7-11.50   NWI
 17 Fleming, Tyler             9 Stallions              7-08.50   NWI

Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adkins, Asia              10 'N Step               19-03.25
  2 Houser, Randi             10 Flo-Jo Internati      18-10.50
  3 Woods, Dainette           10 'N Step               18-03.25
  4 Chappell, Bria             9 Mercury San Dieg      16-07.00

Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hood, Malina          00   9 Alex                    16.25m
  2 Pham, Khania              10 Flo-Jo Internati        15.40m
  3 Chappell, Bria             9 Mercury San Dieg        12.21m
  4 Chrisman, Shelby           9 California Athle         9.10m
  5 Kelly, Sasha               9 Tsd Panthers T.C         8.27m

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anders, Adriana           12 'N Step                  13.63q  NWI  3
  2 Houston, Vanessa          12 Flo-Jo Internati         13.86q  NWI  1
  3 Rodriguez, Melina         12 TV Time Mach             14.15q  NWI  2
  4 Johnson, Kirshawna        12 'N Step                  14.17q  NWI  4
  5 Hood, Ariel               11 Blasters                 14.67q  NWI  2
  6 Morrison, Lakeisha        12 TV Time Mach             14.89q  NWI  4
  7 Flournoy, Kimberli        11 Usa                      14.94q  NWI  3
  8 Thompson, Selina   02     12 Alex                     15.08q  NWI  4
  9 Warren, Olivia            11 Trailblazers             15.12   NWI  3
 10 Jones, Nakeisha           11 Alex                     15.15   NWI  2
 11 Redick, LaShea   03       11 Alex                     15.17   NWI  2
 12 Anderson, Shateara        11 Mercury San Dieg         15.19   NWI  4
 13 Neal, Yvontie             11 Mercury San Dieg         15.31   NWI  1
 14 Gathright, Sydney         11 Usa                      15.33   NWI  1
 15 Brooks, Tyler             12 'N Step                  15.67   NWI  3
 16 Ward, Leah                11 Mercury San Dieg         15.70   NWI  4
 17 Ellington, Ashley         11 Usa                      15.77   NWI  4
 18 Murphy, Chelsea           11 Usa                      15.95   NWI  3
 19 Roberts, Vanessa     03   12 Alex                     16.01   NWI  3
 20 Overmyer, Sydney       9  11 Alex                     16.90   NWI  4
 21 Simmons, Tiara            12 Alex                     16.94   NWI  1
 22 Jones, Brittany           12 Blasters                 17.00   NWI  2
 23 Muhammad, Hanan           11 Flo-Jo Internati         17.77   NWI  2
 24 Stoud, Janelle            11 'N Step                  17.88   NWI  3
 25 Mattison, Arazane         12 Alex                     18.86   NWI  4
 26 Gaston, Felicia           12 Blasters                 19.04   NWI  2
 27 Pitman, Marissa           11 Tsd Panthers T.C         19.74   NWI  1

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Houston, Vanessa          12 Flo-Jo Internati         13.71   NWI
  2 Anders, Adriana           12 'N Step                  13.79   NWI
  3 Rodriguez, Melina         12 TV Time Mach             14.21   NWI
  4 Johnson, Kirshawna        12 'N Step                  14.42   NWI
  5 Hood, Ariel               11 Blasters                 14.63   NWI
  6 Flournoy, Kimberli        11 Usa                      14.72   NWI
  7 Morrison, Lakeisha        12 TV Time Mach             15.40   NWI

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Houston, Vanessa          12 Flo-Jo Internati         28.07   NWI  1
  2 Rodriguez, Melina         12 TV Time Mach             29.57   NWI  1
  3 Spearman, Cortni   03     11 Alex                     29.86   NWI  1
  4 Davis, Shani              12 Blasters                 29.87   NWI  1
  5 Flournoy, Kimberli        11 Usa                      30.24   NWI  1
  6 Muir, Breanna             12 Usa                      30.35   NWI  1
  7 Jordan, Jamila            11 'N Step                  30.52   NWI  4
  8 Ross, Kortney             11 Unattached               30.71   NWI  4
  9 Green, Kyra               11 Alex                     30.85   NWI  2
 10 Warren, Olivia            11 Trailblazers             31.03   NWI  2
 11 Greene, Denai             11 Mercury San Dieg         31.06   NWI  2
 12 Neal, Yvontie             11 Mercury San Dieg         31.14   NWI  3
 13 Redick, LaShea   03       11 Alex                    x31.21   NWI  2
 14 Thompson, Selina   02     12 Alex                    x31.45   NWI  2
 15 Caesar, Ladree            12 'N Step                  31.62   NWI  5
 16 Tedrow, Alison            11 Stallions                31.74   NWI  3
 17 Morrison, Lakeisha        12 TV Time Mach             31.86   NWI  1
 18 Redd, Taleah              11 Elite Feet               32.17   NWI  3
 19 Gathright, Sydney         11 Usa                     x32.44   NWI  1
 20 Overmyer, Sydney       9  11 Alex                    x32.46   NWI  3
 21 Jones, Nakeisha           11 Alex                    x32.83   NWI  4
 22 Rivers, Jonice            12 Blasters                 32.92   NWI  5
 23 Ward, Leah                11 Mercury San Dieg        x33.34   NWI  3
 24 Murphy, Chelsea           11 Usa                     x33.56   NWI  3
 25 Ellington, Ashley         11 Usa                     x33.86   NWI  2
 26 Green, Alexandria         11 Usa                     x34.22   NWI  2
 27 Mogensen, Kelly           11 Sdscrr                   34.62   NWI  2
 28 Roberts, Vanessa     03   12 Alex                    x34.86   NWI  3
 29 Kimura, Kayla             12 TV Time Mach            x38.88   NWI  4
 30 Gaston, Felicia           12 Blasters                x39.56   NWI  5

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Houston, Vanessa          12 Flo-Jo Internati       1:03.02   1
  2 Spearman, Cortni   03     11 Alex                   1:05.56   1
  3 Bowens, Cherokee          11 'N Step                1:06.03   4
  4 Hood, Ariel               11 Blasters               1:06.54   1
  5 Muir, Breanna             12 Usa                    1:07.46   1
  6 Flournoy, Kimberli        11 Usa                    1:08.65   1
  7 Greene, Denai             11 Mercury San Dieg       1:09.74   1
  8 Davis, Shani              12 Blasters               1:10.91   1
  9 Phillips, Katherine       11 Blasters              x1:11.35   2
 10 Caesar, Ladree            12 'N Step                1:11.63   3
 11 Overmyer, Sydney       9  11 Alex                   1:13.07   2
 12 Tedrow, Alison            11 Stallions              1:13.11   2
 13 Ross, Kortney             11 Unattached             1:13.78   4
 13 Rivers, Jonice            12 Blasters              x1:13.78   4
 15 Keller, Rebekah           12 Sdscrr                 1:15.52   2
 16 Redd, Taleah              11 Elite Feet             1:15.97   2
 17 Green, Alexandria         11 Usa                   x1:16.55   2
 18 Mogensen, Kelly           11 Sdscrr                 1:17.60   2
 19 Brooks, Tyler             12 'N Step               x1:18.97   3
 20 Jones, Brittany           12 Blasters              x1:19.27   4
 21 Duffy, Tiffany            11 Sdscrr                x1:19.82   3
 22 Stamp, Chantal            11 Blasters              x1:23.56   3
 23 Stoud, Janelle            11 'N Step               x1:25.80   3
 24 Crosby, Ceshawny          11 Blasters              x1:26.14   3
 25 Gaston, Felicia           12 Blasters              x1:31.57   3

800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Privett, Sallie           12 Sdscrr                 2:35.76
  2 Muir, Breanna             12 Usa                    2:36.00
  3 Greene, Denai             11 Mercury San Dieg       2:38.15
  4 McKinna, Emily            12 Flo-Jo Internati       2:38.91
  5 StLaurent, Shanna         11 Sdscrr                 2:40.89
  6 Ortiz, Haidee             11 Sdscrr                x2:41.37
  7 Wilson, Heather           12 TV Time Mach           2:45.46
  8 Phillips, Katherine       11 Blasters               2:53.05
  9 Nicolai, Bridget          12 Sdscrr                x2:54.15
 10 Duffy, Tiffany            11 Sdscrr                x2:54.78
 11 Wulfovich, Yael           11 Millennium Expre       3:00.55
 12 Keller, Rebekah           12 Sdscrr                x3:04.21
 13 Stoud, Janelle            11 'N Step                3:20.32

1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Privett, Sallie           12 Sdscrr                 5:08.53
  2 McKinna, Emily            12 Flo-Jo Internati       5:19.83
  3 StLaurent, Shanna         11 Sdscrr                 5:21.82
  4 Ortiz, Haidee             11 Sdscrr                x5:23.66
  5 Wilson, Heather           12 TV Time Mach           5:31.85
  6 Nicolai, Bridget          12 Sdscrr                x5:34.48
  7 Duffy, Tiffany            11 Sdscrr                x5:44.14
  8 Phillips, Katherine       11 Blasters               5:59.06
  9 Keller, Rebekah           12 Sdscrr                x6:20.50
 10 Wulfovich, Yael           11 Millennium Expre       6:21.13

3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McKinna, Emily            12 Flo-Jo Internati      11:51.02
  2 Wilson, Heather           12 TV Time Mach          11:56.01
  3 StLaurent, Shanna         11 Sdscrr                12:03.08
  4 Ortiz, Haidee             11 Sdscrr                12:03.09

1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Berson, Sonia             12 44nf                  11:07.30

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Blocksom, Brittany        12 Tsd Panthers T.C         18.73   NWI

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 'N Step Youth Track Club  'A'                         53.69
  2 Mlk Blasters  'A'                                     58.13
  3 Alexanders Light'N Expres  'A'                      1:00.74
     1) Spearman, Cortni   03 11        2) Thompson, Selina   02 12
     3) Redick, LaShea   03 11          4) Green, Kyra             00 11

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 'N Step Youth Track Club  'A'                       4:40.56

High Jump Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vozely, Laurel            12 Trailblazers           4-04.00
  2 Warren, Olivia            11 Trailblazers           3-08.00
  3 Pitman, Marissa           11 Tsd Panthers T.C       3-00.00

Long Jump Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Collins, Damisha          11 Unattached            14-08.00   NWI
  2 Vozely, Laurel            12 Trailblazers          14-04.00   NWI
  3 Rodriguez, Melina         12 TV Time Mach          14-01.00   NWI
  4 Green, Kyra               11 Alex                  12-10.25   NWI
  5 Tedrow, Alison            11 Stallions             12-07.25   NWI
  6 Ross, Kortney             11 Unattached            12-00.25   NWI
  7 Gathright, Sydney         11 Usa                   11-05.50   NWI
  8 Green, Alexandria         11 Usa                   11-04.00   NWI
  9 Murphy, Chelsea           11 Usa                  x11-02.25   NWI
 10 Caesar, Ladree            12 'N Step               11-01.75   NWI
 11 Neal, Yvontie             11 Mercury San Dieg      10-10.00   NWI
 12 Kimura, Kayla             12 TV Time Mach          10-00.50   NWI
 13 Ward, Leah                11 Mercury San Dieg       9-11.00   NWI
 14 Ellington, Ashley         11 Usa                   x8-04.00   NWI
 15 Redd, Taleah              11 Elite Feet             6-08.75   NWI

Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rickman, Lindsey      03  12 Alex                  27-02.25
  2 Johnson, Latreace         11 Mercury San Dieg      24-09.50
  3 McKinney, Kasi  03        11 Alex                  22-01.00
  4 Berson, Sonia             12 44nf                  20-09.00
  5 Hawkins, Shayel           11 Stallions             19-04.25
  6 Jones, Ashleigh           12 Mercury San Dieg      19-02.50
  7 McClain, LaKesa           11 Alex                 x17-02.00
  8 Muhammad, Hanan           11 Flo-Jo Internati      13-11.00

Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rickman, Lindsey      03  12 Alex                     69-05
  2 McClain, LaKesa           11 Alex                     62-08
  3 Johnson, Latreace         11 Mercury San Dieg      52-04.50
  4 Mattison, Arazane         12 Alex                    x37-00
  5 Jones, Ashleigh           12 Mercury San Dieg      34-05.25

Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blocksom, Brittany        12 Tsd Panthers T.C        15.90m
  2 McClain, LaKesa           11 Alex                    14.60m
  3 Pitman, Marissa           11 Tsd Panthers T.C        13.60m
  4 Johnson, Latreace         11 Mercury San Dieg        12.60m
  5 Roberts, Vanessa     03   12 Alex                    11.50m
  6 Hawkins, Shayel           11 Stallions               10.90m
  7 McKinney, Kasi  03        11 Alex                   x10.70m
  8 Jones, Ashleigh           12 Mercury San Dieg         8.90m
  8 Simmons, Tiara            12 Alex                    x8.90m
 10 Mattison, Arazane         12 Alex                    x8.10m
 11 Muhammad, Hanan           11 Flo-Jo Internati         7.20m

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rickman, Lauren      03   13 Alex                     13.19q  NWI  1
  2 Fleming, Breeanca         13 Trailblazers             13.45q  NWI  3
  3 Hall, Veda           00   14 Alex                     13.54q  NWI  2
  4 Gilbert, Markeisha        14 Blasters                 13.66q  NWI  4
  5 Kennedy, Brooke           14 Blasters                 13.70q  NWI  5
  6 Harville, Sharron         14 Blasters                 13.78q  NWI  5
  7 Burton, Yuki              13 Millennium Expre         13.80q  NWI  4
  8 Campbell, Tanysha         13 Alex                     13.81q  NWI  3
  8 Moore, Kaitlin            14 TV Time Mach             13.81q  NWI  2
 10 Randolp, Alonna       02  14 Alex                     13.82   NWI  1
 11 Thomas-Espinoza, Kashaye  13 Alex                     13.94   NWI  5
 12 Wilburn, Breeana          13 Mercury San Dieg         13.98   NWI  4
 13 Francescon, Hannah        13 TV Time Mach             13.99   NWI  4
 14 Hampton, Ravonda          14 Elite Feet               14.06   NWI  1
 15 Anseim, Aimee             14 Millennium Expre         14.13   NWI  5
 16 Galinato, Tina            13 Millennium Expre         14.15   NWI  3
 17 Anderson, Tiyuana         13 TV Time Mach             14.16   NWI  3
 18 Wallace, Diamond          14 Elite Feet               14.26   NWI  5
 19 Maxey, Breona             14 Elite Feet               14.34   NWI  4
 20 Redd, Tiyona              14 Elite Feet               14.43   NWI  1
 21 Nash, Ravin               13 'N Step                  14.45   NWI  4
 22 Chester, LaTricia         13 Stallions                14.53   NWI  1
 23 Ferrell, Ashley           12 Trailblazers             14.56   NWI  2
 24 Johnson, Caitin           14 Unattached               14.64   NWI  1
 25 James, Deija              13 Millennium Expre         14.77   NWI  1
 26 Edwards, Shelley          13 'N Step                  14.83   NWI  3
 27 Sloan, Chaterra           14 'N Step                  14.85   NWI  4
 28 Herrera, Maria            14 Tsd Panthers T.C         14.87   NWI  3
 29 Rodgers, Brittanya        14 Elite Feet               15.36   NWI  5
 30 Campbell, Ariel           13 'N Step                  15.47   NWI  5
 31 King, Lanae               13 Sdscrr                   15.82   NWI  2
 32 Johnson, Nicole           14 Tsd Panthers T.C         16.69   NWI  4

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fleming, Breeanca         13 Trailblazers             13.42   NWI
  2 Moore, Kaitlin            14 TV Time Mach             13.48   NWI
  3 Rickman, Lauren      03   13 Alex                     13.51   NWI
  4 Hall, Veda           00   14 Alex                     13.53   NWI
  5 Kennedy, Brooke           14 Blasters                 13.64   NWI
  6 Gilbert, Markeisha        14 Blasters                 13.92   NWI
  7 Burton, Yuki              13 Millennium Expre         13.93   NWI
  8 Harville, Sharron         14 Blasters                x14.05   NWI

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Kaitlin            14 TV Time Mach             27.59   NWI  1
  2 Hall, Veda           00   14 Alex                     27.93   NWI  1
  3 Burks, Kelley             13 Millennium Expre         27.96   NWI  1
  4 Kennedy, Brooke           14 Blasters                 27.97   NWI  1
  5 Fleming, Breeanca         13 Trailblazers             27.98   NWI  2
  6 Randolp, Alonna       02  14 Alex                     28.35   NWI  5
  7 Wilburn, Breeana          13 Mercury San Dieg         28.37   NWI  3
  8 Thomas-Espinoza, Kashaye  13 Alex                    x28.49   NWI  2
  9 Harville, Sharron         14 Blasters                 28.51   NWI  1
 10 Green, Regan          00  13 Alex                    x28.55   NWI  2
 11 Anderson, Tiyuana         13 TV Time Mach             28.66   NWI  2
 12 Kidd, Marquel             13 Stallions                28.70   NWI  1
 13 Campbell, Tanysha         13 Alex                    x28.85   NWI  2
 14 Anseim, Aimee             14 Millennium Expre         29.22   NWI  3
 15 Harding, Shaunae          14 Trailblazers             29.31   NWI  3
 16 Staninger, Sara           14 Tsd Panthers T.C         29.44   NWI  2
 17 Maxey, Breona             14 Elite Feet               29.49   NWI  4
 18 Burton, Yuki              13 Millennium Expre        x29.69   NWI  3
 19 Robinson, Christine       14 Tsd Panthers T.C         29.83   NWI  2
 20 Nash, Ravin               13 'N Step                  29.97   NWI  6
 21 Wallace, Diamond          14 Elite Feet               29.98   NWI  3
 22 Klein, Tiffany            13 Trailblazers            x30.12   NWI  4
 23 Edwards, Shelley          13 'N Step                  30.28   NWI  5
 24 Redd, Tiyona              14 Elite Feet              x30.38   NWI  3
 25 Herrera, Maria            14 Tsd Panthers T.C        x30.43   NWI  3
 26 Chester, LaTricia         13 Stallions                30.65   NWI  4
 27 James, Deija              13 Millennium Expre        x31.14   NWI  5
 28 Hampton, Ravonda          14 Elite Feet              x31.36   NWI  4
 29 Sloan, Chaterra           14 'N Step                 x31.37   NWI  6
 30 Campbell, Ariel           13 'N Step                 x31.66   NWI  5
 31 Rodgers, Brittanya        14 Elite Feet              x32.07   NWI  4

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Brooke           14 Blasters                 59.97   1
  2 Rickman, Lauren      03   13 Alex                   1:01.77   1
  3 Gilbert, Markeisha        14 Blasters               1:02.38   1
  4 Green, Regan          00  13 Alex                   1:02.85   2
  5 Harville, Sharron         14 Blasters              x1:03.24   1
  5 Francescon, Hannah        13 TV Time Mach           1:03.24   2
  7 Wilburn, Breeana          13 Mercury San Dieg       1:03.42   1
  8 Gibbons, Bianca           14 TV Time Mach           1:04.37   1
  9 Smith, Lauren             13 'N Step                1:05.75   3
 10 Burks, Kelley             13 Millennium Expre       1:07.28   2
 11 Kidd, Marquel             13 Stallions              1:07.70   1
 12 Edwards, Shelley          13 'N Step                1:07.77   4
 13 Townsend, Jamesha         13 Mercury San Dieg       1:07.84   4
 14 Staninger, Sara           14 Tsd Panthers T.C       1:07.86   2
 15 Wallace, Diamond          14 Elite Feet             1:08.23   3
 16 Fortson, Keara            14 Millennium Expre       1:09.15   2
 17 Redd, Tiyona              14 Elite Feet             1:09.54   3
 18 Sloan, Chaterra           14 'N Step               x1:10.41   3
 19 Nash, Ravin               13 'N Step               x1:11.05   3
 20 Canady, Porsche'          14 'N Step               x1:11.76   4
 21 Chester, LaTricia         13 Stallions              1:12.17   1
 22 Robinson, Christine       14 Tsd Panthers T.C       1:12.82   2
 23 King, Lanae               13 Sdscrr                 1:13.28   3
 24 Maxey, Breona             14 Elite Feet            x1:14.20   3
 25 Rodgers, Brittanya        14 Elite Feet            x1:23.47   3

800 Meter Run Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Bianca           14 TV Time Mach           2:32.07   1
  2 Gomez, Cristina           14 TV Time Mach           2:32.15   1
  3 Rutherford, Leigh         13 Trailblazers           2:35.08   1
  4 Ferrell, Ashley           12 Trailblazers           2:41.60   2
  5 Smith, Lauren             13 'N Step                2:44.91   1
  6 Wilburn, Breeana          13 Mercury San Dieg       2:49.41   2
  7 Canady, Porsche'          14 'N Step                2:51.39   1
  8 Beasley, Ericka           13 Mercury San Dieg       2:55.20   2
  9 Land, Briana              13 TV Time Mach          x3:00.34   1
 10 Pitman, Liana             13 Tsd Panthers T.C       3:05.79   1

1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gomez, Cristina           14 TV Time Mach           5:14.81
  2 Wall, Joellen             13 TV Time Mach           5:17.01
  3 Hochstrasser, Vianna      13 TV Time Mach          x5:36.97
  4 Beasley, Ericka           13 Mercury San Dieg       5:56.17

3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wall, Joellen             13 TV Time Mach          11:29.03

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Guillory, Ra'Shan         13 Flo-Jo Internati         17.63   NWI  2
  2 Kidd, Marquel             13 Stallions                18.47   NWI  1
  3 Townsend, Jamesha         13 Mercury San Dieg         19.10   NWI  2
  4 Fleming, Breeanca         13 Trailblazers             19.14   NWI  1
  5 Robinson, Christine       14 Tsd Panthers T.C         20.98   NWI  1
  6 Pitman, Liana             13 Tsd Panthers T.C         23.44   NWI  2

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Guillory, Ra'Shan         13 Flo-Jo Internati         27.35   NWI
  2 Kidd, Marquel             13 Stallions                28.84   NWI
  3 Fleming, Breeanca         13 Trailblazers             29.30   NWI
  4 Townsend, Jamesha         13 Mercury San Dieg         34.50   NWI
  5 Campbell, Ariel           13 'N Step                  36.20   NWI
  6 Beasley, Samantha         14 Mercury San Dieg         37.80   NWI

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alexanders Light'N Expres  'A'                        51.42
     1) Campbell, Tanysha       03 13   2) Randolp, Alonna       02 14
     3) Hall, Veda           00 14      4) Rickman, Lauren      03 13
  2 Temecula Time Machine  'A'                            52.99
     1) Francescon, Hannah 13           2) Anderson, Tiyuana 13
     3) Fraticelli, Sophia 13           4) Moore, Kaitlin 14
  3 Millennium Express  'A'                               57.66

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alexanders Light'N Expres  'A'                      4:19.55
     1) Randolp, Alonna       02 14     2) Hall, Veda           00 14
     3) Green, Regan          00 13     4) Rickman, Lauren      03 13
  2 Temecula Time Machine  'A'                          4:23.44
     1) Gibbons, Bianca 14              2) Campfield, Lauren 14
     3) Fraticelli, Sophia 13           4) Gomez, Cristina 14

4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Temecula Time Machine  'A'                         10:36.25
     1) Gibbons, Bianca 14              2) Wall, Joellen 13
     3) Hochstrasser, Vianna 13         4) Gomez, Cristina 14

High Jump Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chrisman, Paige           13 California Athle       4-06.00
  2 Powell, Margaret          13 44nf                   4-04.00
  3 Guillory, Ra'Shan         13 Flo-Jo Internati       4-04.00
  4 Nash, Emily               13 California Athle       4-02.00
  5 Anseim, Aimee             14 Millennium Expre       4-02.00
  6 Johnson, Caitin           14 Unattached             4-00.00
  7 Anderson, Sally           14 California Athle      x3-10.00
  8 Pitman, Liana             13 Tsd Panthers T.C       3-08.00

Long Jump Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Rivera, Vanessa           14 Sdscrr                16-01.00   NWI
  2 Moore, Kaitlin            14 TV Time Mach          15-06.25   NWI
  3 Townsend, Jamesha         13 Mercury San Dieg      15-05.50   NWI
  4 Guillory, Ra'Shan         13 Flo-Jo Internati      14-06.50   NWI
  5 Galinato, Tina            13 Millennium Expre      14-04.75   NWI
  6 Redd, Tiyona              14 Elite Feet            13-09.00   NWI
  7 Campfield, Lauren         14 TV Time Mach          13-05.50   NWI
  8 Maxey, Breona             14 Elite Feet            13-03.00   NWI
  9 Powell, Margaret          13 44nf                  13-02.75   NWI
 10 Staninger, Sara           14 Tsd Panthers T.C      13-00.50   NWI
 11 Anderson, Tiyuana         13 TV Time Mach         x12-09.75   NWI
 12 Rodgers, Brittanya        14 Elite Feet           x12-06.75   NWI
 13 King, Lanae               13 Sdscrr                12-06.50   NWI
 14 Chrisman, Paige           13 California Athle      12-06.25   NWI
 15 Nash, Emily               13 California Athle      12-00.75   NWI

Triple Jump Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Campfield, Lauren         14 TV Time Mach          32-09.25   NWI
  2 Rivera, Vanessa           14 Sdscrr                31-08.50   NWI
  3 Nash, Emily               13 California Athle      29-01.50   NWI
  4 Chrisman, Paige           13 California Athle      27-06.25   NWI

Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weathers, Rachel    96    14 Alex                  34-08.25
  2 Herrera, Maria            14 Tsd Panthers T.C      31-04.00
  3 Trevino, Sarah            13 Trailblazers          30-09.50
  4 Ochs, Braelynn            14 Unattached            27-11.75
  5 Clark, Arene              14 Unattached            26-03.00
  6 Anderson, Sally           14 California Athle      25-06.50
  7 Osgan, Danielle           14 Sdscrr                25-03.50
  8 Burton, Yuki              13 Millennium Expre      23-01.25
  9 Thurman, Danielle         13 Stallions             22-05.75
 10 Johnson, Nicole           14 Tsd Panthers T.C      22-05.50
 11 James, Deija              13 Millennium Expre      21-08.00
 12 Jordan, Dezarae           13 Mercury San Dieg      20-04.50

Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weathers, Rachel    96    14 Alex                  85-10.50
  2 Jordan, Dezarae           13 Mercury San Dieg      57-09.50
  3 Clark, Arene              14 Unattached               50-08
  4 Osgan, Danielle           14 Sdscrr                50-02.25

Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weathers, Rachel    96    14 Alex                    22.05m
  2 Nash, Emily               13 California Athle        19.70m
  3 Pitman, Liana             13 Tsd Panthers T.C        18.59m
  4 Chrisman, Paige           13 California Athle        16.63m
  5 Anderson, Sally           14 California Athle       x13.90m
  6 Clark, Arene              14 Unattached              13.61m
  7 Jordan, Dezarae           13 Mercury San Dieg        12.89m

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brooks, Jazmin            15 Millennium Expre         13.24q  NWI
  2 Berry, Markita            16 Stallions                13.42q  NWI
  3 Dudley, Kylie             15 TV Time Mach             13.46q  NWI
  4 Ivory, Sarai              16 Stallions                13.59q  NWI
  5 Bolt, Jessica             16 Elite Feet               15.65q  NWI

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brooks, Jazmin            15 Millennium Expre         13.24   NWI
  2 Berry, Markita            16 Stallions                13.42   NWI
  3 Dudley, Kylie             15 TV Time Mach             13.46   NWI
  4 Ivory, Sarai              16 Stallions                13.59   NWI
  5 Bolt, Jessica             16 Elite Feet               15.65   NWI

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 James, Janie              15 Blasters                 26.38   NWI  1
  2 Thompson, Sharika         15 Blasters                 26.85   NWI  1
  3 Brooks, Jazmin            15 Millennium Expre         27.39   NWI  1
  4 Ivory, Sarai              16 Stallions                28.16   NWI  2
  5 Berry, Markita            16 Stallions                28.77   NWI  1
  6 Bolt, Jessica             16 Elite Feet               31.01   NWI  2

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dudley, Kylie             15 TV Time Mach           1:01.83
  2 Zambon, Erica             15 Stallions              1:03.56
  3 Hamblen, Amy              15 Usa                    1:03.60
  4 Johnson, Shenequia        15 Flo-Jo Internati       1:04.96

800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zambon, Erica             15 Stallions              2:34.78
  2 Hamblen, Amy              15 Usa                    2:36.07
  3 Johnson, Shenequia        15 Flo-Jo Internati       2:50.96

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zambon, Erica             15 Stallions              5:26.04
  2 Johnson, Shenequia        15 Flo-Jo Internati       5:37.80

100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Vanderlip, Jecquelynn     16 Millennium Expre         19.40   NWI

High Jump Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leidle, Heather           16 Stallions              4-10.00
  2 Johnson, Shenequia        15 Flo-Jo Internati       4-02.00
  2 Bolt, Jessica             16 Elite Feet             4-02.00

Long Jump Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Leidle, Heather           16 Stallions             16-00.50   NWI
  2 Ivory, Sarai              16 Stallions             15-08.50   NWI
  3 Bolt, Jessica             16 Elite Feet            13-00.50   NWI

Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Leidle, Heather           16 Stallions             35-01.00   NWI
  2 Wilson, Vanessa           16 Unattached            31-04.75   NWI
  3 Seales, Antonique         16 Mercury San Dieg      29-00.50   NWI

Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Seales, Antonique         16 Mercury San Dieg      33-10.25
  2 Hall, Monica              16 Stallions             33-07.25
  3 Daniel, Jelisa            15 Stallions             23-07.00
  4 Townsend, Jessica         15 Mercury San Dieg      22-08.75

Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hall, Monica              16 Stallions                94-04
  2 Seales, Antonique         16 Mercury San Dieg         93-08
  3 Townsend, Jessica         15 Mercury San Dieg         67-08

Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Seales, Antonique         16 Mercury San Dieg        24.46m
  2 Townsend, Jessica         15 Mercury San Dieg        12.91m

100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mc Clung, Alisha          17 Mercury San Dieg         13.30q  NWI

100 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mc Clung, Alisha          17 Mercury San Dieg         13.30   NWI

200 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Lowery, Alicia            18 Blasters                 26.10   NWI
  2 Mc Clung, Alisha          17 Mercury San Dieg         26.78   NWI
  3 Heurtelou, Nila           17 Blasters                 26.82   NWI

400 Meter Dash Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mc Clung, Alisha          17 Mercury San Dieg         59.35

400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Julien, Erika             17 Unattached             1:15.35

Long Jump Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Julien, Erika             17 Unattached            15-06.00   NWI

Triple Jump Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Julien, Erika             17 Unattached            32-03.00   NWI

Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Deweese, Whitney          17 Stallions               140-03

Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coria, Daniela            18 Unattached              32.97m

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adkins II, Michael         8 'N Step                  15.41q  NWI  3
  2 Edwards, Daniel            8 'N Step                  15.72q  NWI  1
  3 Smith, Camry               8 Millennium Expre         16.17q  NWI  3
  4 Guity, Julio               8 Mercury San Dieg         16.74q  NWI  3
  5 Edwards, Micah             5 'N Step                  16.79q  NWI  4
  6 McKay, Michael       03    8 Alex                     16.94q  NWI  4
  7 Arberry, Keyon             8 Alex                     17.01q  NWI  4
  8 Crearer, Isaiah            8 Usa                      17.28q  NWI  2
  9 Reese, Donald              8 'N Step                  17.88   NWI  2
 10 Blocksom, Kyle             8 Tsd Panthers T.C         18.00   NWI  1
 11 Glover, Demetrius  03      7 Alex                     18.16   NWI  1
 12 Pham, Khan                 7 Flo-Jo Internati         18.28   NWI  3
 13 Hutsona, Justin            7 Blasters                 18.43   NWI  4
 14 Overmyer, Timothy          8 Alex                     18.76   NWI  2
 15 Taylor, Cedric             6 Stallions                18.84   NWI  3
 16 Harrison, Carey            7 Mercury San Dieg         18.86   NWI  4
 17 Moore, Tylan               7 Millennium Expre         19.68   NWI  2
 18 Wilson, Matthew            7 Elite Feet               19.73   NWI  2
 19 Hicks, Jvonee              7 Mercury San Dieg         20.05   NWI  3
 20 Edwards, Edmond            7 Mercury San Dieg         20.48   NWI  4
 21 Britten, Vershaun  02      5 Alex                     20.99   NWI  1
 22 Browning II, D B           8 Alex                     21.37   NWI  2
 23 Utt, Ricky    03           7 Alex                     21.86   NWI  1
 24 Rickman, Roderick   03     5 Alex                     22.82   NWI  1
 25 Rico, Alejandro            6 Tsd Panthers T.C         24.57   NWI  3
 26 Cass- Williams, AJ         4 Mercury San Dieg         24.67   NWI  2
 27 Arberry, Kurt              5 Alex                     25.34   NWI  1
 28 Richardson II, Vanier  0   6 Alex                     26.27   NWI  3

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Adkins II, Michael         8 'N Step                  15.40   NWI
  2 Edwards, Daniel            8 'N Step                  15.53   NWI
  3 Smith, Camry               8 Millennium Expre         16.07   NWI
  4 Guity, Julio               8 Mercury San Dieg         16.63   NWI
  5 Arberry, Keyon             8 Alex                     17.13   NWI
  6 Edwards, Micah             5 'N Step                 x17.22   NWI
  7 Crearer, Isaiah            8 Usa                      17.25   NWI

200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Adkins II, Michael         8 'N Step                  32.13   NWI  3
  2 Edwards, Daniel            8 'N Step                  33.05   NWI  3
  3 Smith, Camry               8 Millennium Expre         33.73   NWI  3
  4 Arberry, Keyon             8 Alex                     34.50   NWI  1
  5 McKay, Michael       03    8 Alex                     36.13   NWI  1
  6 Crearer, Isaiah            8 Usa                      36.17   NWI  1
  7 Edwards, Micah             5 'N Step                 x37.06   NWI  2
  8 Overmyer, Timothy          8 Alex                    x39.15   NWI  1
  9 Salcedo, Alec              8 TV Time Mach             40.06   NWI  2
 10 Hutsona, Justin            7 Blasters                 40.27   NWI  2
 11 Taylor, Cedric             6 Stallions                40.66   NWI  1
 12 Britten, Vershaun  02      5 Alex                    x42.06   NWI  4
 13 Hicks, Jvonee              7 Mercury San Dieg         42.81   NWI  4
 14 Wilson, Matthew            7 Elite Feet               44.55   NWI  3
 15 Browning II, D B           8 Alex                    x48.31   NWI  1
 16 Rickman, Roderick   03     5 Alex                    x50.88   NWI  2
 17 Rico, Alejandro            6 Tsd Panthers T.C         51.95   NWI  1
 18 Arberry, Kurt              5 Alex                    x53.30   NWI  2

4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 'N Step Youth Track Club  'A'                       1:04.67
     1) Adkins II, Michael 8            2) Edwards, Daniel 8
     3) Williams, Elijah 8              4) Edwards, Micah 5
  2 Alexanders Light'N Expres  'A'                      1:10.97
     1) Arberry, Keyon           02 8   2) Glover, Demetrius  03 7
     3) McKay, Michael       03 8       4) Overmyer, Timothy        00 8
  3 Alexanders Light'N Expres  'B'                     x1:29.89
     1) Utt, Ricky    03 7              2) Browning II, D B
     3) Arberry, Kurt             02 5  4) Britten, Vershaun  02 5

Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Guity, Julio               8 Mercury San Dieg      11-02.00   NWI
  2 Smith, Camry               8 Millennium Expre      10-05.75   NWI
  3 Blocksom, Kyle             8 Tsd Panthers T.C       9-07.00   NWI
  4 Pham, Khan                 7 Flo-Jo Internati       9-02.00   NWI
  5 Harrison, Carey            7 Mercury San Dieg       8-09.50   NWI
  6 Moore, Tylan               7 Millennium Expre       8-08.50   NWI
  7 Hicks, Jvonee              7 Mercury San Dieg      x6-08.00   NWI
  8 Taylor, Cedric             6 Stallions              5-05.25   NWI
  9 Rico, Alejandro            6 Tsd Panthers T.C       5-05.00   NWI
 10 Wilson, Matthew            7 Elite Feet             5-02.50   NWI

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edwards, Steven            9 'N Step                  14.20q  NWI  3
  2 Williams, Tevin           10 Mercury San Dieg         14.61q  NWI  1
  3 Hancock, Darrion           9 Usa                      14.66q  NWI  3
  4 Daniel, Drey               9 Stallions                15.02q  NWI  3
  5 Hood, Adrian              10 Blasters                 15.16q  NWI  2
  6 Thompson, Dante     03     9 Alex                     15.42q  NWI  4
  7 Seabrook, Myron           10 Stallions                15.43q  NWI  4
  8 Lewis, Tazsie              9 Alex                     15.57q  NWI  2
  9 Carter, Austin            10 Blasters                 15.72   NWI  1
 10 Brooks, Jaylen            10 Millennium Expre         15.82   NWI  4
 11 Dudley, Tyler             10 TV Time Mach             15.88   NWI  3
 12 Edwards, Alfred           10 'N Step                  15.90   NWI  4
 12 Maiden, Darin             10 'N Step                  15.90   NWI  1
 14 Manson, Ian               10 Tsd Panthers T.C         15.91   NWI  2
 15 Landry, Michael           10 Usa                      15.95   NWI  1
 16 Glover, Devonte  03       10 Alex                     16.03   NWI  3
 17 Martin, Daniel             9 Elite Feet               16.07   NWI  3
 18 Grantling, Denzel          9 Blasters                 16.21   NWI  1
 19 Hall, Robert              10 Usa                      16.46   NWI  2
 20 Taupule, Maselino         10 Stallions                17.05   NWI  1
 21 Simmons, Aaron   03       10 Alex                     17.31   NWI  1

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Tevin           10 Mercury San Dieg         14.21   NWI
  2 Edwards, Steven            9 'N Step                  14.24   NWI
  3 Hancock, Darrion           9 Usa                      14.81   NWI
  3 Hood, Adrian              10 Blasters                 14.81   NWI
  5 Daniel, Drey               9 Stallions                15.18   NWI
  6 Seabrook, Myron           10 Stallions                15.42   NWI
  7 Lewis, Tazsie              9 Alex                     15.69   NWI
  8 Thompson, Dante     03     9 Alex                     15.74   NWI

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Tevin           10 Mercury San Dieg         29.45   NWI  1
  2 Hood, Adrian              10 Blasters                 30.32   NWI  1
  3 Daniel, Drey               9 Stallions                30.90   NWI  1
  4 Thompson, Dante     03     9 Alex                     31.05   NWI  2
  5 McLin, Davonte             9 Stallions                31.33   NWI  1
  6 Hancock, Darrion           9 Usa                      31.65   NWI  1
  7 Redd, Derrick              9 Elite Feet               31.76   NWI  2
  8 James, Chanceller          9 Usa                      31.89   NWI  1
  9 Lewis, Tazsie              9 Alex                     32.31   NWI  2
 10 Carter, Austin            10 Blasters                 32.46   NWI  2
 11 Grantling, Denzel          9 Blasters                x32.61   NWI  4
 12 Brooks, Jaylen            10 Millennium Expre         32.72   NWI  2
 13 Landry, Michael           10 Usa                     x33.38   NWI  2
 14 Manson, Ian               10 Tsd Panthers T.C         33.75   NWI  1
 15 Wilson, Marcus             9 Elite Feet               33.85   NWI  2
 16 Wilson, Micheal            9 Elite Feet              x34.07   NWI  3
 17 Martin, Daniel             9 Elite Feet              x35.44   NWI  3
 18 Smith, Michael             8 Stallions               x38.23   NWI  3

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cox, Trago                10 Stallions              1:07.72   1
  2 Scott, James              10 'N Step                1:07.98   3
  3 Hood, Adrian              10 Blasters               1:09.38   2
  4 James, Chanceller          9 Usa                    1:10.67   3
  5 Richardson, Kory           9 Usa                    1:10.85   3
  6 Stewart JR, Elvis     98  10 Alex                   1:12.25   2
  7 Seabrook, Myron           10 Stallions              1:12.72   1
  8 Daniel, Drey               9 Stallions             x1:13.33   2
  9 Carter, Austin            10 Blasters               1:14.53   3
 10 Wilson, Marcus             9 Elite Feet             1:14.62   1
 11 Banks, Dominique          10 Unattached             1:16.42   2
 12 Grantling, Denzel          9 Blasters              x1:16.45   3
 13 Dudley, Tyler             10 TV Time Mach           1:16.93   1
 14 Hall, Robert              10 Usa                   x1:17.94   1
 15 Redd, Derrick              9 Elite Feet             1:19.13   2
 16 Wilson, Micheal            9 Elite Feet            x1:19.34   3
 17 Walker, Amir     02        9 Alex                   1:20.99   2
 18 Thurman, Donavan           8 Stallions             x1:29.34   1
 19 Hancock, Darrion           9 Usa                   x1:29.42   3

800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cox, Trago                10 Stallions              2:37.07
  2 Richardson, Kory           9 Usa                    2:38.97
  3 Alston, Anthony            8 Stallions              2:40.64
  4 Fahy, Darren               9 Sdscrr                 2:49.29
  5 McCollum, Ben             10 Usa                    2:50.78
  6 Stewart JR, Elvis     98  10 Alex                   2:52.50
  7 Herrera, Leonard    03     9 Alex                   2:52.53
  8 Walker, Amir     02        9 Alex                  x2:52.84
  9 Acord, Aaron               9 Sdscrr                 2:54.77
 10 Walker, Randall           10 Usa                   x2:54.83

1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fahy, Darren               9 Sdscrr                 5:20.17
  2 Herrera, Leonard    03     9 Alex                   5:31.54
  3 Alston, Anthony            8 Stallions              5:32.30
  4 McCollum, Ben             10 Usa                    5:34.28
  5 Acord, Aaron               9 Sdscrr                 5:40.67
  6 Walker, Randall           10 Usa                    6:27.29

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 'N Step Youth Track Club  'A'                       1:00.59
  2 Alexanders Light'N Expres  'A'                      1:03.47
     1) Glover, Devonte  03 10          2) Walker, Amir     02 9
     3) Herrera, Leonard    03 9        4) Thompson, Dante     03 9

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 United San Diego Athletes  'A'                      4:46.94
  2 'N Step Youth Track Club  'A'                       4:57.93

High Jump Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nash, Matthew             10 California Athle       3-10.00
  2 Stewart JR, Elvis     98  10 Alex                   3-06.00

Long Jump Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Williams, Tevin           10 Mercury San Dieg      13-04.50   NWI
  2 Redd, Derrick              9 Elite Feet            12-00.50   NWI
  3 Landry, Michael           10 Usa                   11-05.25   NWI
  4 Lewis, Tazsie              9 Alex                  11-02.75   NWI
  5 Manson, Ian               10 Tsd Panthers T.C      10-11.75   NWI
  6 Wilson, Micheal            9 Elite Feet            10-11.00   NWI
  7 Wilson, Marcus             9 Elite Feet           x10-09.50   NWI
  8 Smith, Michael             8 Stallions              9-10.50   NWI
  9 Martin, Daniel             9 Elite Feet            x9-03.00   NWI
 10 Taupule, Maselino         10 Stallions              9-00.00   NWI
 11 Thurman, Donavan           8 Stallions             x8-10.75   NWI

Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nash, Matthew             10 California Athle      19-10.50
  2 Anderson, Zachary          9 California Athle      14-03.75

Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cox, Trago                10 Stallions               29.40m
  2 Brooks, Jaylen            10 Millennium Expre        26.24m
  3 Nash, Matthew             10 California Athle        21.70m
  4 Smith, Michael             8 Stallions               17.10m
  5 Anderson, Zachary          9 California Athle        13.89m
  6 Thurman, Donavan           8 Stallions              x11.20m
  7 Simmons, Aaron   03       10 Alex                    10.10m

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Christian        12 Usa                      13.22q  NWI  2
  2 Robinson, Ahmad           12 Blasters                 13.25q  NWI  1
  3 Morrison, Rummel          12 TV Time Mach             13.70q  NWI  4
  4 Cooper, Fealt             12 Usa                      13.73q  NWI  4
  5 Crosland, Anthony         11 Usa                      13.87q  NWI  3
  6 Hardwick, DeSaan          11 Millennium Expre         14.12q  NWI  3
  7 Dunn, Davon               11 'N Step                  14.63q  NWI  4
  8 Muhammad, Cameron         11 'N Step                  14.64q  NWI  2
  9 Hudson, Dion              11 TV Time Mach             14.77   NWI  2
 10 Jackson, Jamar            11 Mercury San Dieg         14.80   NWI  1
 11 Padilla, Joseph           11 Millennium Expre         14.96   NWI  1
 12 Specks, Marquell          12 Blasters                 15.18   NWI  4
 13 Nolberto, Renaldo         11 Tsd Panthers T.C         15.54   NWI  3
 14 Collins, Derrick          11 Millennium Expre         15.67   NWI  1
 15 March, Kindred            12 Blasters                 15.80   NWI  4
 16 Wiggins, Eric     03      12 Alex                     15.81   NWI  2
 17 Smith, Christopher        11 'N Step                  16.05   NWI  3
 18 Williams, Travis          11 Mercury San Dieg         16.07   NWI  2
 19 Francis, Adam             10 Stallions                16.11   NWI  4
 20 Scott, Eric               11 'N Step                  16.38   NWI  2
 21 Grigsby, Jamir            12 Blasters                 16.49   NWI  4
 22 Ross, Damon               11 Tsd Panthers T.C         16.51   NWI  4
 23 McGinnis, Cameron         10 Stallions                17.41   NWI  2
 24 Rico, Osvaldo             11 Tsd Panthers T.C         17.91   NWI  3
 25 Marocco, Gabriel          12 Tsd Panthers T.C         18.79   NWI  1

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Ahmad           12 Blasters                 12.79   NWI
  2 Johnson, Christian        12 Usa                      13.09   NWI
  3 Morrison, Rummel          12 TV Time Mach             13.51   NWI
  4 Cooper, Fealt             12 Usa                      13.56   NWI
  5 Crosland, Anthony         11 Usa                     x13.74   NWI
  6 Hardwick, DeSaan          11 Millennium Expre         14.14   NWI
  7 Dunn, Davon               11 'N Step                  14.50   NWI
  8 Muhammad, Cameron         11 'N Step                  14.59   NWI

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gathright, Jeremy         12 Usa                      26.98   NWI  1
  2 Morrison, Rummel          12 TV Time Mach             27.48   NWI  1
  3 Crosland, Anthony         11 Usa                      27.84   NWI  1
  4 Scales, Joshua            12 Mercury San Dieg         28.30   NWI  1
  5 Davis, Bryant             11 Usa                     x28.62   NWI  1
  6 Hardwick, DeSaan          11 Millennium Expre         28.80   NWI  1
  7 Muhammad, Cameron         11 'N Step                  29.53   NWI  4
  8 Jackson, Jamar            11 Mercury San Dieg         29.69   NWI  2
  9 Dean, Victor              11 'N Step                  29.79   NWI  4
 10 Thurman, Devin            11 Stallions                29.81   NWI  2
 11 Dunn, Davon               11 'N Step                 x30.13   NWI  3
 12 Collins, Derrick          11 Millennium Expre         30.94   NWI  3
 13 Padilla, Joseph           11 Millennium Expre        x31.29   NWI  4
 14 Nolberto, Renaldo         11 Tsd Panthers T.C         31.53   NWI  2
 15 Wiggins, Eric     03      12 Alex                     31.63   NWI  3
 16 Martin, Christian         11 Alex                     31.99   NWI  2
 17 Sebro, Sean               11 Stallions                32.54   NWI  3
 18 Scott, Eric               11 'N Step                 x32.66   NWI  4
 19 Williams, Travis          11 Mercury San Dieg        x32.93   NWI  2
 20 Hill, Aaron               11 Mercury San Dieg        x33.27   NWI  2
 21 Smith, Christopher        11 'N Step                 x33.42   NWI  3
 22 Anderson, Jimmy           11 Blasters                 35.53   NWI  3
 23 DeCottle, Demario         10 Stallions               x36.97   NWI  2

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Broadnax, Roshawn         12 Blasters               1:01.47   1
  2 Davis, Bryant             11 Usa                    1:02.93   1
  3 MC Callum, Jason          12 Alex                   1:03.83   1
  4 Chambers, Brandon         12 Blasters               1:04.94   1
  5 Muhammad, Cameron         11 'N Step                1:06.59   3
  6 Dean, Victor              11 'N Step                1:06.66   3
  7 Scales, Joshua            12 Mercury San Dieg       1:07.00   1
  8 Specks, Marquell          12 Blasters              x1:07.34   3
  9 March, Kevin              11 Blasters              x1:07.46   1
 10 Martin, Christian         11 Alex                   1:11.12   2
 11 Crawford, Dorian          11 'N Step               x1:11.14   2
 12 Dunn, Davon               11 'N Step               x1:11.46   3
 13 March, Kindred            12 Blasters              x1:11.47   3
 14 Abi, Furat                12 Tsd Panthers T.C       1:11.51   2
 15 Cantabrana, Quinn         12 Sdscrr                 1:14.93   2
 16 Ross, Damon               11 Tsd Panthers T.C       1:17.30   2
 17 Anderson, Jimmy           11 Blasters              x1:20.70   2
 18 Conrad, Cory              10 Stallions              1:21.39   2
 19 Grigsby, Jamir            12 Blasters              x1:21.63   3

800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Karlton         12 TV Time Mach           2:24.84
  2 Clay, Brennan             12 Blasters               2:28.20
  3 Watkins, Justin (Dj)      11 Stallions              2:35.72
  4 Fleischhacker, Alexander  11 Alex                   2:35.83
  5 West, Billie              12 Sdscrr                 2:49.25
  6 Crawford, Dorian          11 'N Step                2:50.36
  7 Edwards, Dwayne           11 TV Time Mach           2:50.47
  8 Cantabrana, Quinn         12 Sdscrr                 2:56.31
  9 Shallow, Cory             12 TV Time Mach          x2:56.81
 10 Adamson, Marcus           12 Alex                   2:56.85

1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Watkins, Justin (Dj)      11 Stallions              4:52.79
  2 Mitchell, Karlton         12 TV Time Mach           4:52.99
  3 Fleischhacker, Alexander  11 Alex                   5:14.04
  4 Thompson, Ben             11 TV Time Mach           5:29.98
  5 Crawford, Dorian          11 'N Step                5:30.58
  6 West, Billie              12 Sdscrr                 5:31.91
  7 Kuhlman, Conner           11 Sdscrr                 5:32.79
  8 Shallow, Cory             12 TV Time Mach          x5:52.25
  9 Adamson, Marcus           12 Alex                   5:58.36

3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Watkins, Justin (Dj)      11 Stallions             11:00.00
  2 Kuhlman, Conner           11 Sdscrr                11:31.00
  3 West, Billie              12 Sdscrr                11:43.00
  4 Bloom, Mark               12 Sdscrr               x11:44.00
  5 Fleischhacker, Alexander  11 Alex                  12:32.00
  6 Hettinger, Graham         12 Sdscrr               x13:00.00

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Specks, Marquell          12 Blasters                 14.26   NWI
  2 Chambers, Brandon         12 Blasters                 15.43   NWI
  3 Abi, Furat                12 Tsd Panthers T.C         17.74   NWI

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 United San Diego Athletes  'A'                        51.09
  2 Mlk Blasters  'A'                                     52.41
  3 NC Stallions T&F Club  'A'                          1:00.66
     1) Francis, Adam 10                2) Hunt, Aaron 11
     3) McGinnis, Cameron 10            4) Thurman, Devin 11

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 United San Diego Athletes  'A'                      4:04.06
  2 Mlk Blasters  'A'                                   4:12.06

4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Temecula Time Machine  'A'                         11:13.04
     1) Thompson, Ben 11                2) Johnston, Andrew 12
     3) Edwards, Dwayne 11              4) Mitchell, Karlton 12

High Jump Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Molzen, Jon               12 Sdscrr                 4-08.00
  2 MC Callum, Jason          12 Alex                   4-02.00
  3 Sebro, Sean               11 Stallions              3-06.00

Long Jump Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hardwick, DeSaan          11 Millennium Expre      16-00.00   NWI
  2 Dean, Victor              11 'N Step               14-08.50   NWI
  3 Scales, Joshua            12 Mercury San Dieg      14-07.00   NWI
  4 Molzen, Jon               12 Sdscrr                14-06.00   NWI
  5 MC Callum, Jason          12 Alex                  14-05.00   NWI
  6 Jackson, Jamar            11 Mercury San Dieg      13-11.75   NWI
  7 Thurman, Devin            11 Stallions             13-06.50   NWI
  8 Collins, Derrick          11 Millennium Expre      12-07.50   NWI
  9 Padilla, Joseph           11 Millennium Expre     x12-03.50   NWI
 10 Smith, Christopher        11 'N Step               11-05.50   NWI
 11 Abi, Furat                12 Tsd Panthers T.C      11-04.00   NWI
 12 DeCottle, Demario         10 Stallions             10-10.00   NWI
 13 Scott, Eric               11 'N Step              x10-09.75   NWI
 14 Williams, Travis          11 Mercury San Dieg     x10-09.00   NWI
 15 Hill, Aaron               11 Mercury San Dieg      x9-11.50   NWI

Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Molzen, Jon               12 Sdscrr                33-04.75
  2 Marocco, Gabriel          12 Tsd Panthers T.C      27-08.25
  3 Grantling, Deandre        11 Blasters              26-05.25
  4 Conrad, Cory              10 Stallions             22-05.25
  5 Rico, Osvaldo             11 Tsd Panthers T.C      18-10.00
  6 Anderson, James           12 California Athle      17-11.00

Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cantabrana, Quinn         12 Sdscrr                   46-08

Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marocco, Gabriel          12 Tsd Panthers T.C        23.85m
  2 Nolberto, Renaldo         11 Tsd Panthers T.C        23.64m
  3 Cox II, Alan              12 Stallions               23.41m
  4 Hill, Aaron               11 Mercury San Dieg        23.40m
  5 Ross, Damon               11 Tsd Panthers T.C       x21.49m
  6 Wiggins, Eric     03      12 Alex                    19.40m
  7 Rico, Osvaldo             11 Tsd Panthers T.C       x19.20m
  8 Francis, Adam             10 Stallions               17.66m
  9 Grantling, Deandre        11 Blasters                15.60m
 10 Anderson, James           12 California Athle        11.16m

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Danns, Don                14 Blasters                 12.11q  NWI  3
  2 Sims, Isaiah              14 Blasters                 12.25q  NWI  2
  2 McInerney, Sean           14 Sdscrr                   12.25q  NWI  3
  4 Burton, Jelani            14 Millennium Expre         12.47q  NWI  2
  5 Sanders, Benjamin         14 Blasters                 12.56q  NWI  2
  6 Moore, Kyle               14 Millennium Expre         12.64q  NWI  1
  7 Workman, Bobby            14 Millennium Expre         13.17q  NWI  4
  8 McDonald, Sean            14 Alex                     13.22q  NWI  3
  9 Cooper, Park              14 Usa                      13.30   NWI  3
 10 Poitier, Marlowe          14 TV Time Mach             13.31   NWI  4
 11 Bautista, Danilo          13 TV Time Mach             13.38   NWI  2
 12 Centell, Taylor           14 TV Time Mach             13.41   NWI  4
 13 Segi, Matthew             12 Stallions                13.50   NWI  2
 14 Sexton, Jarron   00       13 Alex                     13.75   NWI  1
 15 Wyckoff, Brandon          12 Stallions                13.77   NWI  1
 16 Shorter II, Eric    02    13 Alex                     13.92   NWI  1
 17 Abdullah-Johnso, Omar     13 'N Step                  13.93   NWI  2
 18 Sims, Elijah              13 Blasters                 13.97   NWI  3
 19 Chavez, Andrew            13 Stallions                14.08   NWI  4
 20 Bell, Tyrell              13 Usa                      14.26   NWI  4
 21 Jones, Brandon            14 Elite Feet               14.29   NWI  2
 22 Stahovich, Brian          12 Stallions                14.38   NWI  2
 23 Floyd, Forrest            13 Tsd Panthers T.C         14.50   NWI  3
 24 Rico, Benito              13 Tsd Panthers T.C         18.98   NWI  4

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Danns, Don                14 Blasters                 12.24   NWI
  2 Sims, Isaiah              14 Blasters                 12.49   NWI
  3 McInerney, Sean           14 Sdscrr                   12.63   NWI
  4 Burton, Jelani            14 Millennium Expre         12.78   NWI
  5 Moore, Kyle               14 Millennium Expre         12.81   NWI
  6 Sanders, Benjamin         14 Blasters                x12.89   NWI
  7 Workman, Bobby            14 Millennium Expre        x13.33   NWI
  8 McDonald, Sean            14 Alex                     13.55   NWI

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Danns, Don                14 Blasters                 24.46   NWI  1
  2 Sims, Isaiah              14 Blasters                 24.75   NWI  1
  3 Moore, Kyle               14 Millennium Expre         25.54   NWI  1
  4 Burton, Jelani            14 Millennium Expre         25.80   NWI  1
  5 Cannon, Isaac             13 Usa                      25.98   NWI  2
  6 Workman, Bobby            14 Millennium Expre        x26.04   NWI  1
  7 Sanders, Benjamin         14 Blasters                x26.15   NWI  1
  8 Russell, Eric             14 Elite Feet               26.42   NWI  2
  9 Leveille, Maurice         14 Alex                     26.46   NWI  2
 10 Phillips, Devin           14 Flo-Jo Internati         26.84   NWI  1
 11 Wyckoff, Brandon          12 Stallions                27.44   NWI  3
 12 McDonald, Sean            14 Alex                     27.69   NWI  4
 13 Cooper, Park              14 Usa                      27.79   NWI  3
 14 Bautista, Danilo          13 TV Time Mach             27.88   NWI  2
 15 Shorter II, Eric    02    13 Alex                    x28.20   NWI  3
 16 Singson, Martin           14 TV Time Mach             28.47   NWI  1
 17 Hood, Sa'Ron          00  13 Alex                    x28.49   NWI  4
 18 Abdullah-Johnso, Omar     13 'N Step                  28.51   NWI  5
 19 Overmyer, Clayton         14 Alex                    x28.94   NWI  4
 20 Bell, Tyrell              13 Usa                     x29.08   NWI  4
 21 Stahovich, Brian          12 Stallions                29.25   NWI  3
 22 Sexton, Jarron   00       13 Alex                    x29.60   NWI  3
 23 Shelton, Anthony          12 Stallions               x29.88   NWI  3
 24 Jones, Brandon            14 Elite Feet               30.07   NWI  4
 25 Venzant, TJ               12 Stallions               x30.28   NWI  3
 26 Russell, Dedrick          13 Mercury San Dieg         32.50   NWI  5
 27 Vargas, Stevie            12 Stallions               x33.15   NWI  4

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sims, Isaiah              14 Blasters                 55.60   1
  2 Cannon, Isaac             13 Usa                      55.83   1
  3 Danns, Don                14 Blasters                 55.89   1
  4 Camacho, Jovane           13 Imperial Valley          56.59   4
  5 Keller, Jonathan          14 Sdscrr                   59.26   1
  6 Russell, Eric             14 Elite Feet             1:00.25   2
  7 Shorter II, Eric    02    13 Alex                   1:00.98   3
  8 Cooper, Park              14 Usa                    1:02.12   3
  9 Sexton, Jarron   00       13 Alex                   1:02.15   2
 10 Wyckoff, Brandon          12 Stallions              1:02.31   2
 11 Poitier, Marlowe          14 TV Time Mach           1:02.32   2
 12 Hood, Sa'Ron          00  13 Alex                  x1:02.76   3
 13 Vettel, Matthew           13 Stallions              1:02.94   2
 14 Overmyer, Clayton         14 Alex                  x1:03.65   4
 15 Bell, Tyrell              13 Usa                   x1:04.00   3
 16 Sims, Elijah              13 Blasters              x1:05.06   5
 17 Floyd, Forrest            13 Tsd Panthers T.C       1:05.93   3
 18 Gilbert, Ricky            13 Blasters              x1:06.79   5
 19 Russell, Dedrick          13 Mercury San Dieg       1:08.20   1
 20 Venzant, TJ               12 Stallions             x1:08.40   3
 21 Seabrook, Micah           12 Stallions             x1:08.49   4
 22 Stahovich, Brian          12 Stallions             x1:09.07   3
 23 Moore, Terence            13 Millennium Expre       1:10.60   5
 24 Shelton, Anthony          12 Stallions             x1:11.98   4

800 Meter Run Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Peters, Colby             13 TV Time Mach           2:20.82   2
  2 Sims, Elijah              13 Blasters               2:22.33   2
  3 Vettel, Matthew           13 Stallions              2:23.97   2
  4 Hood, Sa'Ron          00  13 Alex                   2:30.70   3
  5 Overmyer, Clayton         14 Alex                   2:30.90   3
  6 Leveille, Maurice         14 Alex                  x2:31.33   1
  7 Gilbert, Ricky            13 Blasters               2:33.33   3
  8 DeBarrows, Anthony        13 Tsd Panthers T.C       2:36.67   1
  9 Bordelon, Joseph          13 TV Time Mach           2:47.03   3
 10 Kelleher, Jon             13 Stallions              2:49.39   3
 11 Roumelis, Alex            13 TV Time Mach          x2:49.40   3
 12 Russell, Dedrick          13 Mercury San Dieg       2:57.36   1
 -- Sexton, Jarron   00       13 Alex                       DNF   2

1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Keller, Jonathan          14 Sdscrr                 4:38.50
  2 Peters, Colby             13 TV Time Mach           4:41.32
  3 Henry, Jere'e             14 Sdscrr                 4:46.43
  4 Lillibridge, Daniel       14 Sdscrr                x4:47.06
  5 Leveille, Maurice         14 Alex                   4:51.77
  6 Vettel, Matthew           13 Stallions              4:52.10
  7 DeBarrows, Anthony        13 Tsd Panthers T.C       5:00.48
  8 Gilbert, Ricky            13 Blasters               5:02.83
  9 Slack, Dave               14 Sdscrr                x5:07.22
 10 Phillips, Chris           13 Flo-Jo Internati       5:12.75
 11 Schauffele, Nicolas       13 Millennium Expre       5:15.33
 12 Moy, Gregory              13 Millennium Expre       5:34.93
 13 Bordelon, Joseph          13 TV Time Mach           5:37.73
 14 Roumelis, Alex            13 TV Time Mach          x5:38.65
 15 Kelleher, Jon             13 Stallions              6:05.49

3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peters, Colby             13 TV Time Mach           9:52.00
  2 Kuhlman, Travis           14 Sdscrr                 9:53.00
  3 Lillibridge, Daniel       14 Sdscrr                10:27.00
  4 Keller, Jonathan          14 Sdscrr               x10:28.00
  5 Poffanbarger, Mike        14 Sdscrr               x10:55.00
  6 Slack, Dave               14 Sdscrr               x11:25.00

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sebro, Adrien             12 Stallions                15.49   NWI  2
  1 Forney, Eric              14 Flo-Jo Internati         15.49   NWI  2
  3 Lay, Corey                12 Stallions                19.31   NWI  1
  4 McWhinney, Jakob          12 Trailblazers             21.10   NWI  1

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Forney, Eric              14 Flo-Jo Internati         28.40   NWI
  2 Sebro, Adrien             12 Stallions                31.03   NWI
  3 Shelton, Anthony          12 Stallions                34.60   NWI

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mlk Blasters  'A'                                     47.22
  2 Millennium Express  'A'                               49.79
  3 Temecula Time Machine  'A'                            51.11
     1) Bautista, Danilo 13             2) Poitier, Marlowe 14
     3) Singson, Martin 14              4) Centell, Taylor 14
  4 NC Stallions T&F Club  'A'                            52.88
     1) Seabrook, Micah 12              2) Segi, Matthew 12
     3) Venzant, TJ 12                  4) Wyckoff, Brandon 12
  5 NC Stallions T&F Club  'B'                           x56.92
     1) Chavez, Andrew 13               2) Crawford, Jr, Richard 12
     3) Sebro, Adrien 12                4) Shelton, Anthony 12

High Jump Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Forney, Eric              14 Flo-Jo Internati       5-02.00
  2 Lay, Corey                12 Stallions              4-06.00
  3 Garcia, Eric              13 Sdscrr                 3-10.00

Long Jump Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Forney, Eric              14 Flo-Jo Internati      18-04.00   NWI
  2 Workman, Bobby            14 Millennium Expre      17-06.50   NWI
  3 Burton, Jelani            14 Millennium Expre      16-10.00   NWI
  4 Singson, Martin           14 TV Time Mach          16-08.00   NWI
  5 Centell, Taylor           14 TV Time Mach          16-05.25   NWI
  6 Poitier, Marlowe          14 TV Time Mach         x16-02.25   NWI
  7 Shelton, Anthony          12 Stallions             15-01.00   NWI
  8 Sebro, Adrien             12 Stallions             14-06.00   NWI
  9 Russell, Eric             14 Elite Feet            14-00.00   NWI
 10 Moore, Kyle               14 Millennium Expre     x13-07.50   NWI
 10 Jones, Brandon            14 Elite Feet            13-07.50   NWI

Triple Jump Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Singson, Martin           14 TV Time Mach          35-01.00   NWI
  2 Centell, Taylor           14 TV Time Mach          33-01.00   NWI
  3 Lay, Corey                12 Stallions             28-05.00   NWI
  4 Keetch, Brian             14 TV Time Mach         x28-03.00   NWI

Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Perry, Marcus             14 Millennium Expre      37-02.50
  2 Love, Evan                13 Millennium Expre      33-01.50
  3 McDonald, Sean            14 Alex                  32-09.75
  4 McClain III, Lawrence     13 Alex                  23-09.75

Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Jeffrey         13 Unattached           163-05.75
  2 Perry, Marcus             14 Millennium Expre     112-07.50
  3 McDonald, Sean            14 Alex                     81-10
  4 Vargas, Stevie            12 Stallions             72-02.25
  5 Stahovich, Brian          12 Stallions             71-06.25
  6 McClain III, Lawrence     13 Alex                  51-05.75

Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Jeffrey         13 Unattached              35.33m
  2 Perry, Marcus             14 Millennium Expre        35.12m
  3 Love, Evan                13 Millennium Expre        30.82m
  4 DeBarrows, Anthony        13 Tsd Panthers T.C        22.22m
  5 Lay, Corey                12 Stallions               19.02m
  5 McClain III, Lawrence     13 Alex                    19.02m
  7 Rico, Benito              13 Tsd Panthers T.C        13.12m

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Danns, Dax                15 Blasters                 11.37q  NWI  1
  2 Quentin, O'Neal           15 Blasters                 11.54q  NWI  2
  3 Aramburo, Joesph          16 Tsd Panthers T.C         12.06q  NWI  2
  4 Jeffers, Terrence         15 Flo-Jo Internati         12.07q  NWI  2
  5 Ng, Noah                  15 TV Time Mach             12.11q  NWI  1
  6 Waters, Jeff              15 Alex                     12.13q  NWI  2
  7 Anderson, Brandon         15 TV Time Mach             12.18q  NWI  1
  8 Miller-Jones, Damon       15 Alex                     12.51q  NWI  1
  9 Baker, Robert             15 TV Time Mach             12.55   NWI  2
 10 Canciller, Estevan        15 Unattached               12.94   NWI  1
 11 Abi, Farhad               16 Team Edge                13.20   NWI  2

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Danns, Dax                15 Blasters                 11.47   NWI
  2 Quentin, O'Neal           15 Blasters                 11.74   NWI
  3 Jeffers, Terrence         15 Flo-Jo Internati         12.24   NWI
  4 Waters, Jeff              15 Alex                     12.34   NWI
  5 Ng, Noah                  15 TV Time Mach             12.48   NWI
  6 Anderson, Brandon         15 TV Time Mach             12.82   NWI
  7 Miller-Jones, Damon       15 Alex                     13.51   NWI

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Danns, Dax                15 Blasters                 22.99   NWI  1
  2 Sims, Marcellus           15 Blasters                 24.07   NWI  1
  3 Davenport, Derrick        15 Alex                     24.17   NWI  1
  4 Ng, Noah                  15 TV Time Mach             24.82   NWI  1
  5 Anderson, Brandon         15 TV Time Mach             24.95   NWI  1
  6 Aramburo, Joesph          16 Tsd Panthers T.C         25.03   NWI  1
  7 Waters, Jeff              15 Alex                     25.26   NWI  2
  8 Miller-Jones, Damon       15 Alex                    x25.32   NWI  1
  9 Abi, Farhad               16 Team Edge                25.89   NWI  2
 10 Baker, Robert             15 TV Time Mach            x27.27   NWI  1

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Danns, Dax                15 Blasters                 52.16   1
  2 Davenport, Derrick        15 Alex                     53.22   1
  3 Sims, Marcellus           15 Blasters                 53.43   1
  4 Quentin, O'Neal           15 Blasters                x53.97   2
  5 Miller-Jones, Damon       15 Alex                     54.73   1
  6 Abi, Farhad               16 Team Edge                57.41   2
  7 Aramburo, Joesph          16 Tsd Panthers T.C         58.68   1
  8 Jeffers, Terrence         15 Flo-Jo Internati         59.18   1
  9 Zappala, Jordan           15 Tsd Panthers T.C         59.57   1
 10 Shaw, James               15 'N Step                1:04.05   2

800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sims, Marcellus           15 Blasters               2:07.27
  2 Miller-Jones, Damon       15 Alex                   2:09.15

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Campfield, Brett          16 TV Time Mach           4:18.07
  2 Lockhart, Dominic         15 Sdscrr                 4:56.70

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Campfield, Brett          16 TV Time Mach           9:15.18
  2 Iversen, Ian              15 TV Time Mach          10:55.00

High Jump Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hobbs, Kenneth            16 Unattached             5-06.00

Long Jump Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Wyckoff, Britten          16 Stallions             18-04.50   NWI
  2 Baker, Robert             15 TV Time Mach          17-04.50   NWI
  3 Anderson, Brandon         15 TV Time Mach          17-04.00   NWI

Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Wyckoff, Britten          16 Stallions             38-02.00   NWI

Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Washington, Andre         16 Mercury San Dieg      34-04.00
  2 Phillips, John            15 Blasters              33-06.50

Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Savage, Darius            15 Blasters                160-10
  2 Washington, Andre         16 Mercury San Dieg         73-03

Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Washington, Andre         16 Mercury San Dieg        29.27m

200 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Williams, Allen           17 TV Time Mach             23.62   NWI
  2 Jones, Randy              17 Usa                      24.59   NWI
  3 Pitman, Thomas            18 Team Edge                24.81   NWI
 -- Walker, IV, Billy         19 Stallions                   NT   NWI

400 Meter Dash Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jones, Randy              17 Usa                      52.35
  2 Williams, Allen           17 TV Time Mach             55.76

800 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Gonzales, John            17 Team Edge                   NT

1500 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Gonzales, John            17 Team Edge                   NT

Long Jump Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Williams, Allen           17 TV Time Mach          19-08.50   NWI

Triple Jump Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Williams, Allen           17 TV Time Mach          40-05.50   NWI

Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Singer, Michael           18 Team Edge             49-04.50
  2 McFadden, Ronnie          18 Stallions             46-07.50
  3 Moore, Edwin              18 Team Edge             39-03.00

Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Singer, Michael           18 Team Edge            169-01.25
  2 McFadden, Ronnie          18 Stallions            155-00.50
  3 Moore, Edwin              18 Team Edge               129-01

Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gray, Tyson               19 Team Edge               50.00m
  2 Pitman, Thomas            18 Team Edge               48.17m
  3 McFadden, Ronnie          18 Stallions               44.04m
  4 Singer, Michael           18 Team Edge              x43.61m
  5 Moore, Edwin              18 Team Edge              x37.12m
  6 Koch, Nathan              17 Unattached              34.31m